Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 7:05:43 | Viktor Svensk | 37:20 | ||
2 | OK Ravinen (5) | +5:47 | Gustav Bergman | 35:28 | ||
3 | NTNUI (17) | +5:49 | Elias Jonsson | 38:43 | ||
4 | OK Linné (15) | +5:57 | Albin Ridefelt | 37:23 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +8:13 | Felix Axelsson | 39:40 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +8:14 | Tomas Krivda | 38:09 | ||
7 | Koovee (20) | +9:55 | Timo Sild | 38:46 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +11:02 | Jussi Suna | 40:55 | ||
9 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +18:12 | Oskar Störmer | 40:55 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +18:12 | Tino Polsini | 40:49 | ||
11 | Halden SK (32) | +18:16 | Magne Daehli | 39:46 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +21:45 | Ilian Angeli | 43:57 | ||
13 | Navi (22) | +24:28 | Andreas Solberg | 43:34 | ||
14 | IL Tyrving (18) | +25:14 | Ivar Lundanes | 46:25 | ||
15 | OK Kåre (102) | +25:46 | Eskil Kinneberg | 37:26 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +30:23 | Eetu Savolainen | 37:23 | ||
17 | OK Orion (23) | +30:29 | Anton Johansson | 37:28 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +30:58 | Frédéric Tranchand | 40:43 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +31:00 | Touko Seppä | 39:20 | ||
20 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +32:19 | Antton Sankelo | 42:01 | ||
21 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +33:32 | Anton Navichenka | 44:45 | ||
22 | Nydalens SK (6) | +33:59 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 40:49 | ||
23 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +35:41 | Florian Attinger | 43:55 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +39:11 | Joshua Dudley | 42:41 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +39:13 | Eero Turkki | 44:29 | ||
26 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +42:38 | Cornelius Björk | 43:22 | ||
27 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +43:12 | Simon Harden | 43:49 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +49:38 | Arturs Paulins | 42:17 | ||
29 | Attunda OK (26) | +51:04 | Daniel Roos | 41:06 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +51:05 | Martin Jansson | 43:47 | ||
31 | Lynx (51) | +51:08 | Antti Parjanne | 41:29 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +51:10 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 42:37 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +52:57 | Matti Suutari | 44:29 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +53:02 | Uldis Upitis | 44:11 | ||
35 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +53:28 | Kalle Liukkonen | 44:58 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +56:22 | Gustav G Wirén | 45:01 | ||
37 | Ol Norska (19) | +56:33 | Remo Ruch | 42:19 | ||
38 | Navi 2 (94) | +59:02 | Juho Korpi | 46:40 | ||
39 | IF Hagen (64) | +59:51 | Axel Olsson | 44:15 | ||
40 | OK Kolmården (34) | +59:52 | Leo Johansson | 46:01 | ||
41 | OK Denseln (57) | +1:00:43 | Timo Suter | 42:49 | ||
42 | OK77 (52) | +1:02:17 | Kuba Dragowski | 50:08 | ||
43 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +1:03:16 | Halvor Törnqvist Halden | 40:32 | ||
44 | Växjö OK (53) | +1:03:22 | Christian Michelsen | 51:11 | ||
45 | Kils OK (40) | +1:03:42 | Ludvig Eriksson | 42:11 | ||
46 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +1:03:49 | Toby Scott | 44:06 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +1:04:16 | Joar Hertin | 45:13 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +1:05:10 | Philipp Muller | 43:22 | ||
49 | Snättringe SK (50) | +1:05:49 | Flavio Poltéra | 45:05 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +1:05:52 | Dmitrii Iurev | 45:34 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK (27) | +1:05:52 | Topias Tiainen | 43:49 | ||
52 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +1:05:53 | Jussi Soini | 51:06 | ||
53 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +1:07:31 | Christian Böen | 43:00 | ||
54 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +1:07:33 | Jonne Lakanen | 42:55 | ||
55 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +1:07:34 | Ken Peeters | 45:35 | ||
56 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +1:12:02 | Jimmy Larsson | 44:05 | ||
57 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +1:12:17 | Sergey Popov | 50:03 | ||
58 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +1:12:20 | Erik Blomgren | 43:06 | ||
59 | Lynx 2 (83) | +1:14:08 | Ville Rehn | 46:43 | ||
60 | Koovee 2 (72) | +1:14:10 | Juho Westerlund | 45:41 | ||
61 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +1:14:29 | Joonas Salminen | 48:00 | ||
62 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +1:18:37 | Moritz Döllgast | 52:15 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (233) | +1:24:42 | Emil Andersson | 53:50 | ||
64 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +1:25:10 | Mattias Karlsson | 43:06 | ||
65 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +1:25:16 | Misa Tuomala | 45:58 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +1:25:21 | Aapo Summanen | 45:27 | ||
67 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +1:27:48 | Vegard Kittilsen | 43:28 | ||
68 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +1:27:51 | Dawid Stefanski | 43:30 | ||
69 | IFK Umeå (47) | +1:30:14 | Hans Persson | 50:10 | ||
70 | IF Femman (110) | +1:34:13 | Victor Lövdahl | 46:45 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +1:35:51 | Riku Koirikivi | 48:48 | ||
72 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +1:36:02 | Niko Nissinen | 48:00 | ||
73 | Linköpings OK (171) | +1:38:26 | Olof Ljunggren | 50:54 | ||
74 | Västerås SOK (594) | +1:38:44 | Kasper Westman | 46:04 | ||
75 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +1:38:48 | Oskar Karlborg | 46:15 | ||
76 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +1:39:45 | Filip Dahlgren | 40:45 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:40:11 | Elias Schafer | 47:21 | ||
78 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +1:40:15 | Olav Ekrheim | 52:42 | ||
79 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:43:14 | Matyas Stregl | 49:16 | ||
80 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +1:43:50 | Atte Etula | 51:38 | ||
81 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +1:44:50 | Taneli Korpinen | 56:33 | ||
82 | OK Hällen (63) | +1:45:33 | Sebastian Safka | 50:06 | ||
83 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +1:47:59 | Jekabs Janovs | 48:32 | ||
84 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +1:48:20 | Raiko Marrandi | 51:37 | ||
85 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +1:48:30 | Ville Kinnala | 49:29 | ||
86 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +1:49:34 | Balazs Miavecz | 55:49 | ||
87 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:49:52 | Antti Järvenpää | 50:10 | ||
88 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +1:50:02 | Johan Olsson | 48:21 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +1:50:16 | Oskari Pesola | 55:24 | ||
90 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +1:50:26 | Pablo Ferrando | 49:09 | ||
91 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +1:50:29 | Filip Håkansson | 51:21 | ||
92 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:50:31 | Tommy Åbacka | 50:31 | ||
93 | OK Södertörn (126) | +1:53:28 | Alvis Reinons | 46:37 | ||
94 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +1:53:56 | Pauls Ålperings | 57:04 | ||
95 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:55:24 | Jan Burkhardt | 46:15 | ||
96 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +1:55:59 | Oleg Vokulov | 59:11 | ||
97 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:56:00 | Goran Polojaz | 48:10 | ||
98 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +1:56:02 | Ludvig Rödnes | 49:57 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +1:56:04 | Miika Vehmas | 51:37 | ||
100 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +1:56:06 | Tomas Hallmén | 52:34 | ||
101 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +1:56:14 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 56:27 | ||
102 | FK Göingarna (698) | +1:57:59 | Fritjof Axelsson | 53:43 | ||
103 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:58:21 | Love Berzell | 45:04 | ||
104 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:59:32 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 48:30 | ||
105 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +1:59:33 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 55:06 | ||
106 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:59:34 | Anna Ulvensöen | 52:42 | ||
107 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +2:01:33 | Reigo Teervalt | 48:18 | ||
108 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +2:01:36 | Arto Fränti | 56:11 | ||
109 | Catalonia Team (715) | +2:01:39 | Roger Virgili | 54:09 | ||
110 | Gävle OK (379) | +2:01:42 | Erik Hållström | 52:34 | ||
111 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +2:01:55 | Arto Niiranen | 52:39 | ||
112 | Skogslöparna (97) | +2:02:02 | Stefan Sjölund | 47:35 | ||
113 | CA Rosé (117) | +2:03:27 | Mathias Blaise | 48:06 | ||
114 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +2:03:28 | Filip Adamek | 49:44 | ||
115 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +2:03:33 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | 52:55 | ||
116 | IF Thor (1245) | +2:03:36 | Alvaro Garcia | 54:50 | ||
117 | OK Kapa (167) | +2:05:10 | Toms Veits | 58:56 | ||
118 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +2:06:36 | Pyry Mattila | 49:29 | ||
119 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +2:07:00 | Aarne Orhanen | 57:51 | ||
120 | OK Trian (75) | +2:07:02 | Jörgen Wickholm | 49:50 | ||
121 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +2:07:18 | Ville Huomolin | 52:43 | ||
122 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +2:07:32 | Toby Lang | 1:03:41 | ||
123 | Hiisirasti (37) | +2:07:34 | Roope Ruuhiala | 53:05 | ||
124 | Arboro OK (758) | +2:13:16 | Kristis Stankevicius | 56:55 | ||
125 | Järfälla OK (588) | +2:13:47 | Jonatan Anderson | 53:07 | ||
126 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +2:15:14 | Simon Wenger | 51:45 | ||
127 | Fossum IF (1224) | +2:18:08 | Sondre Zahl-Hagen | 1:04:02 | ||
128 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +2:18:49 | Tuomas Rokka | 57:46 | ||
129 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +2:18:50 | Melker Forsberg | 47:35 | ||
130 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +2:18:52 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 51:17 | ||
131 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +2:18:53 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 50:26 | ||
132 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +2:21:52 | Christer Lilja | 53:32 | ||
133 | DRONGO (1213) | +2:22:06 | Luke Fisher | 45:28 | ||
134 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +2:22:18 | Andres Saetalu | 58:44 | ||
135 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +2:22:48 | Corino Wyder | 50:04 | ||
136 | OK Löftan (1227) | +2:22:48 | Daniel Andersson | 55:19 | ||
137 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +2:22:50 | Christoph Prunsche | 50:37 | ||
138 | Frol IL (55) | +2:23:06 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 1:13:16 | ||
139 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +2:23:09 | Markus Ilmarinen | 55:30 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +2:25:21 | Aarni Laine | 1:04:49 | ||
141 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +2:25:54 | Simon Martelius | 53:22 | ||
142 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +2:25:58 | Christian Grotnes | 1:03:47 | ||
143 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:26:11 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 47:32 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +2:27:05 | Marko Rajala | 1:04:28 | ||
145 | Azuolas (487) | +2:27:16 | Pranas Germanavicius | 47:32 | ||
146 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:28:32 | Janne Häkkinen | 56:12 | ||
147 | OK Rodhen (92) | +2:28:34 | Simon Andersson | 50:46 | ||
148 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +2:28:36 | Halvor Melkild | 59:20 | ||
149 | IL Koll (345) | +2:28:38 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 51:27 | ||
150 | Pargas IF (168) | +2:31:09 | Sverre Hågensen | 53:41 | ||
151 | Umeå OK (103) | +2:31:22 | Lars Widmer | 1:07:59 | ||
152 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +2:35:09 | Truls Lindholm | 54:42 | ||
153 | OK Saldus (115) | +2:35:16 | Mateics Viktors | 56:43 | ||
154 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:35:20 | Magnus Struckmann | 54:01 | ||
155 | Koovee 3 (136) | +2:35:22 | Otso Tukiainen | 56:10 | ||
156 | OK77 3 (149) | +2:35:22 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 55:01 | ||
157 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:35:23 | Alfred Hallqvist | 55:06 | ||
158 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +2:35:49 | Timo Hongell | 1:00:10 | ||
159 | SK100 (1246) | +2:37:22 | Anti Sulavee | 51:57 | ||
160 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +2:38:03 | Kristian Dahlström | 59:31 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +2:38:10 | Jussi Hietala | 56:34 | ||
162 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:39:07 | Mattias Hovmöller | 55:19 | ||
163 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +2:39:37 | Mattias Ågren | 1:01:44 | ||
164 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +2:40:33 | Raino Pesu | 53:22 | ||
165 | OK Moss (774) | +2:41:59 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 57:18 | ||
166 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:42:13 | Andris Svilans | 51:31 | ||
167 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +2:43:04 | Martin Lindskog | 53:57 | ||
168 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +2:43:07 | Olle Björneld | 1:02:06 | ||
169 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:43:44 | Krystof Hajek | 47:49 | ||
170 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +2:43:49 | Vili Väkeväinen | 48:07 | ||
171 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +2:44:05 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 49:56 | ||
172 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +2:44:22 | Juho Tuominen | 1:02:33 | ||
173 | Täby OK (621) | +2:45:34 | Robert Johansson | 50:55 | ||
174 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +2:46:05 | Raimo Kariniemi | 51:29 | ||
175 | Leksands OK (782) | +2:46:06 | Mattias Nääs | 54:15 | ||
176 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +2:47:24 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 56:17 | ||
177 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +2:49:12 | Henrik Sundblom | 59:35 | ||
178 | Byåsen IL (754) | +2:50:46 | Jérme Soulard | 1:03:09 | ||
179 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +2:51:19 | Vytautas Ralys | 59:52 | ||
180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +2:51:22 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 57:22 | ||
181 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +2:51:27 | Ville Taussi | 1:02:17 | ||
182 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +2:51:52 | Rune Fremstad | 57:08 | ||
183 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +2:51:54 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 55:49 | ||
184 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +2:51:57 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:00:36 | ||
185 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +2:52:27 | Joel Berring | 1:00:00 | ||
186 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +2:53:21 | Ville Maunuksela | 51:27 | ||
187 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +2:53:22 | Roman Egli | 53:39 | ||
188 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +2:54:01 | Heikki Sumanen | 55:40 | ||
189 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +2:54:04 | Oskari Kalliokoski | 54:06 | ||
190 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +2:55:32 | Gustav Harryson | 1:09:10 | ||
191 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +2:56:29 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:01:45 | ||
192 | OK Alehof (1217) | +2:56:31 | Martin Ankel | 54:32 | ||
193 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +2:56:46 | Antti Rantala | 53:59 | ||
194 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +2:58:09 | Ville Mäkelä | 51:20 | ||
195 | Finsilva (1370) | +2:58:11 | Niko Koskela | 54:08 | ||
196 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +2:58:19 | Timo Saloranta | 1:04:40 | ||
197 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +3:01:19 | Tjenlund Josefin | 55:17 | ||
198 | OK Ilves (192) | +3:01:25 | Veiko Kütt | 54:02 | ||
199 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +3:02:21 | JÖRGEN GRANEFELT | 1:01:14 | ||
200 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +3:02:28 | Lars Nilsson | 59:30 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |