Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | 7:12:01 | Viktor Svensk | 43:38 | ||
2 | OK Ravinen (5) | +5:41 | Gustav Bergman | 41:40 | ||
3 | NTNUI (17) | +5:47 | Elias Jonsson | 44:59 | ||
4 | OK Linné (15) | +5:54 | Albin Ridefelt | 43:37 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +8:20 | Tomas Krivda | 44:33 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +8:22 | Felix Axelsson | 46:07 | ||
7 | Koovee (20) | +10:18 | Timo Sild | 45:26 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +12:12 | Jussi Suna | 48:23 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +18:33 | Tino Polsini | 47:28 | ||
10 | Halden SK (32) | +18:36 | Magne Daehli | 46:25 | ||
11 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +18:37 | Oskar Störmer | 47:39 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +22:31 | Ilian Angeli | 51:01 | ||
13 | Navi (22) | +24:55 | Andreas Solberg | 50:19 | ||
14 | OK Kåre (102) | +26:03 | Eskil Kinneberg | 44:02 | ||
15 | IL Tyrving (18) | +26:29 | Ivar Lundanes | 53:58 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +30:38 | Eetu Savolainen | 43:56 | ||
17 | OK Orion (23) | +30:42 | Anton Johansson | 43:59 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +31:30 | Frédéric Tranchand | 47:32 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +32:01 | Touko Seppä | 46:38 | ||
20 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +33:24 | Antton Sankelo | 49:24 | ||
21 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +33:58 | Anton Navichenka | 51:30 | ||
22 | Nydalens SK (6) | +34:43 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 47:51 | ||
23 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +36:30 | Florian Attinger | 51:03 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +40:04 | Joshua Dudley | 49:52 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +40:32 | Eero Turkki | 52:06 | ||
26 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +43:08 | Cornelius Björk | 50:10 | ||
27 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +44:05 | Simon Harden | 51:00 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +50:36 | Arturs Paulins | 49:32 | ||
29 | Attunda OK (26) | +51:31 | Daniel Roos | 47:51 | ||
30 | Lynx (51) | +51:33 | Antti Parjanne | 48:12 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +51:35 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 49:20 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +51:38 | Martin Jansson | 50:38 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +53:49 | Uldis Upitis | 51:16 | ||
34 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +53:55 | Matti Suutari | 51:45 | ||
35 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +55:08 | Kalle Liukkonen | 52:56 | ||
36 | Ol Norska (19) | +57:13 | Remo Ruch | 49:16 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +57:18 | Gustav G Wirén | 52:14 | ||
38 | Navi 2 (94) | +1:00:21 | Juho Korpi | 54:17 | ||
39 | IF Hagen (64) | +1:00:35 | Axel Olsson | 51:17 | ||
40 | OK Kolmården (34) | +1:00:42 | Leo Johansson | 53:08 | ||
41 | OK Denseln (57) | +1:01:35 | Timo Suter | 49:58 | ||
42 | OK77 (52) | +1:04:09 | Kuba Dragowski | 58:17 | ||
43 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +1:04:21 | Halvor Törnqvist Halden | 47:55 | ||
44 | Kils OK (40) | +1:04:35 | Ludvig Eriksson | 49:22 | ||
45 | Växjö OK (53) | +1:04:51 | Christian Michelsen | 58:57 | ||
46 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +1:05:07 | Toby Scott | 51:42 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +1:05:37 | Joar Hertin | 52:52 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +1:06:33 | Philipp Muller | 51:03 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK (27) | +1:07:01 | Topias Tiainen | 51:16 | ||
50 | Snättringe SK (50) | +1:07:04 | Flavio Poltéra | 52:37 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +1:07:04 | Dmitrii Iurev | 53:04 | ||
52 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +1:07:08 | Jussi Soini | 58:39 | ||
53 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +1:08:14 | Christian Böen | 50:00 | ||
54 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +1:08:19 | Jonne Lakanen | 49:59 | ||
55 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +1:08:21 | Ken Peeters | 52:40 | ||
56 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +1:13:09 | Jimmy Larsson | 51:30 | ||
57 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +1:13:42 | Erik Blomgren | 50:47 | ||
58 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +1:13:48 | Sergey Popov | 57:52 | ||
59 | Koovee 2 (72) | +1:15:22 | Juho Westerlund | 53:11 | ||
60 | Lynx 2 (83) | +1:15:41 | Ville Rehn | 54:34 | ||
61 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +1:16:38 | Joonas Salminen | 56:27 | ||
62 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +1:23:04 | Moritz Döllgast | 1:03:00 | ||
63 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +1:25:46 | Mattias Karlsson | 49:59 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +1:26:29 | Misa Tuomala | 53:29 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +1:26:33 | Aapo Summanen | 52:57 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK (233) | +1:27:06 | Emil Andersson | 1:02:31 | ||
67 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +1:28:46 | Vegard Kittilsen | 50:44 | ||
68 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +1:29:38 | Dawid Stefanski | 51:35 | ||
69 | IFK Umeå (47) | +1:32:34 | Hans Persson | 58:48 | ||
70 | IF Femman (110) | +1:35:29 | Victor Lövdahl | 54:19 | ||
71 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +1:38:40 | Niko Nissinen | 56:55 | ||
72 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +1:38:43 | Riku Koirikivi | 57:57 | ||
73 | Västerås SOK (594) | +1:39:53 | Kasper Westman | 53:30 | ||
74 | Linköpings OK (171) | +1:40:04 | Olof Ljunggren | 58:49 | ||
75 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +1:40:09 | Oskar Karlborg | 53:54 | ||
76 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +1:40:34 | Filip Dahlgren | 47:52 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +1:42:09 | Elias Schafer | 55:36 | ||
78 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +1:42:55 | Olav Ekrheim | 1:01:40 | ||
79 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:45:04 | Matyas Stregl | 57:24 | ||
80 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +1:46:05 | Atte Etula | 1:00:11 | ||
81 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +1:47:12 | Taneli Korpinen | 1:05:13 | ||
82 | OK Hällen (63) | +1:47:54 | Sebastian Safka | 58:45 | ||
83 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +1:49:47 | Jekabs Janovs | 56:38 | ||
84 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +1:50:00 | Raiko Marrandi | 59:35 | ||
85 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +1:50:44 | Ville Kinnala | 58:01 | ||
86 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:51:19 | Antti Järvenpää | 57:54 | ||
87 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +1:51:44 | Johan Olsson | 56:21 | ||
88 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +1:52:05 | Balazs Miavecz | 1:04:38 | ||
89 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +1:52:20 | Pablo Ferrando | 57:21 | ||
90 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +1:52:28 | Oskari Pesola | 1:03:53 | ||
91 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:52:50 | Tommy Åbacka | 59:09 | ||
92 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +1:53:06 | Filip Håkansson | 1:00:16 | ||
93 | OK Södertörn (126) | +1:55:13 | Alvis Reinons | 54:40 | ||
94 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +1:57:33 | Pauls Ålperings | 1:06:59 | ||
95 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:57:43 | Jan Burkhardt | 54:51 | ||
96 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:57:45 | Goran Polojaz | 56:13 | ||
97 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +1:57:50 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:07:20 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +1:57:52 | Miika Vehmas | 59:43 | ||
99 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +1:58:14 | Tomas Hallmén | 1:01:00 | ||
100 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +1:58:20 | Ludvig Rödnes | 58:33 | ||
101 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +1:58:58 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 1:05:30 | ||
102 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:59:37 | Love Berzell | 52:38 | ||
103 | FK Göingarna (698) | +2:01:21 | Fritjof Axelsson | 1:03:23 | ||
104 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +2:01:28 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 56:44 | ||
105 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +2:01:46 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:03:36 | ||
106 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +2:01:49 | Anna Ulvensöen | 1:01:15 | ||
107 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +2:03:04 | Reigo Teervalt | 56:07 | ||
108 | Gävle OK (379) | +2:03:34 | Erik Hållström | 1:00:43 | ||
109 | Catalonia Team (715) | +2:03:40 | Roger Virgili | 1:02:28 | ||
110 | Skogslöparna (97) | +2:03:52 | Stefan Sjölund | 55:44 | ||
111 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +2:04:09 | Arto Fränti | 1:05:02 | ||
112 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +2:04:18 | Arto Niiranen | 1:01:21 | ||
113 | CA Rosé (117) | +2:04:25 | Mathias Blaise | 55:22 | ||
114 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +2:04:28 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | 1:00:08 | ||
115 | IF Thor (1245) | +2:04:33 | Alvaro Garcia | 1:02:05 | ||
116 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +2:07:07 | Filip Adamek | 59:40 | ||
117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +2:08:07 | Pyry Mattila | 57:19 | ||
118 | OK Kapa (167) | +2:08:44 | Toms Veits | 1:08:48 | ||
119 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +2:09:25 | Aarne Orhanen | 1:06:33 | ||
120 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +2:09:39 | Ville Huomolin | 1:01:22 | ||
121 | Hiisirasti (37) | +2:09:45 | Roope Ruuhiala | 1:01:34 | ||
122 | OK Trian (75) | +2:09:50 | Jörgen Wickholm | 58:56 | ||
123 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +2:09:53 | Toby Lang | 1:12:20 | ||
124 | Järfälla OK (588) | +2:16:06 | Jonatan Anderson | 1:01:44 | ||
125 | Arboro OK (758) | +2:16:11 | Kristis Stankevicius | 1:06:08 | ||
126 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +2:17:27 | Simon Wenger | 1:00:15 | ||
127 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +2:20:30 | Tuomas Rokka | 1:05:45 | ||
128 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +2:20:39 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 58:30 | ||
129 | Fossum IF (1224) | +2:20:52 | Sondre Zahl-Hagen | 1:13:03 | ||
130 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +2:21:56 | Melker Forsberg | 56:59 | ||
131 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +2:21:59 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:00:42 | ||
132 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +2:24:16 | Corino Wyder | 57:51 | ||
133 | OK Löftan (1227) | +2:24:27 | Daniel Andersson | 1:03:15 | ||
134 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +2:24:36 | Christer Lilja | 1:02:34 | ||
135 | DRONGO (1213) | +2:24:44 | Luke Fisher | 54:24 | ||
136 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +2:24:45 | Christoph Prunsche | 58:50 | ||
137 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +2:25:39 | Andres Saetalu | 1:08:24 | ||
138 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +2:25:40 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:04:19 | ||
139 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:27:25 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 55:03 | ||
140 | Frol IL (55) | +2:27:38 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 1:24:06 | ||
141 | Azuolas (487) | +2:28:52 | Pranas Germanavicius | 55:26 | ||
142 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +2:29:01 | Simon Martelius | 1:02:46 | ||
143 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +2:29:43 | Aarni Laine | 1:15:29 | ||
144 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +2:30:00 | Christian Grotnes | 1:14:07 | ||
145 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +2:30:21 | Marko Rajala | 1:14:02 | ||
146 | OK Rodhen (92) | +2:30:42 | Simon Andersson | 59:12 | ||
147 | IL Koll (345) | +2:30:46 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 59:54 | ||
148 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:31:12 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:05:10 | ||
149 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +2:31:22 | Halvor Melkild | 1:08:25 | ||
150 | Pargas IF (168) | +2:33:52 | Sverre Hågensen | 1:02:43 | ||
151 | Umeå OK (103) | +2:33:57 | Lars Widmer | 1:16:52 | ||
152 | OK77 3 (149) | +2:37:23 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 1:03:20 | ||
153 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:37:24 | Alfred Hallqvist | 1:03:25 | ||
154 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:37:33 | Magnus Struckmann | 1:02:32 | ||
155 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +2:37:34 | Truls Lindholm | 1:03:25 | ||
156 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +2:38:28 | Teemu Ritasalo | 59:57 | ||
157 | Koovee 3 (136) | +2:38:32 | Otso Tukiainen | 1:05:38 | ||
158 | OK Saldus (115) | +2:38:35 | Mateics Viktors | 1:06:21 | ||
159 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +2:39:21 | Timo Hongell | 1:10:01 | ||
160 | SK100 (1246) | +2:39:55 | Anti Sulavee | 1:00:47 | ||
161 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +2:40:47 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:08:34 | ||
162 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +2:40:58 | Jussi Hietala | 1:05:40 | ||
163 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:41:21 | Mattias Hovmöller | 1:03:51 | ||
164 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +2:43:07 | Mattias Ågren | 1:11:32 | ||
165 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +2:43:15 | Raino Pesu | 1:02:22 | ||
166 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:44:03 | Andris Svilans | 59:39 | ||
167 | OK Moss (774) | +2:44:09 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 1:05:46 | ||
168 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:45:20 | Krystof Hajek | 55:44 | ||
169 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +2:45:55 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 58:03 | ||
170 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +2:45:58 | Martin Lindskog | 1:03:09 | ||
171 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +2:47:10 | Olle Björneld | 1:12:27 | ||
172 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +2:48:12 | Vili Väkeväinen | 58:47 | ||
173 | Täby OK (621) | +2:48:13 | Robert Johansson | 59:52 | ||
174 | Leksands OK (782) | +2:48:22 | Mattias Nääs | 1:02:49 | ||
175 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +2:48:24 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:00:06 | ||
176 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +2:48:37 | Juho Tuominen | 1:13:06 | ||
177 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +2:52:13 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 1:07:24 | ||
178 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +2:52:44 | Henrik Sundblom | 1:09:25 | ||
179 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +2:53:34 | Vytautas Ralys | 1:08:25 | ||
180 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +2:54:35 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 1:04:48 | ||
181 | Byåsen IL (754) | +2:54:36 | Jérme Soulard | 1:13:16 | ||
182 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +2:54:40 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:09:37 | ||
183 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +2:54:42 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:06:59 | ||
184 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +2:54:45 | Ville Maunuksela | 59:08 | ||
185 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +2:54:49 | Ville Taussi | 1:11:57 | ||
186 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +2:55:35 | Joel Berring | 1:09:25 | ||
187 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +2:55:43 | Rune Fremstad | 1:07:17 | ||
188 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +2:56:24 | Oskari Kalliokoski | 1:02:43 | ||
189 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +2:56:34 | Roman Egli | 1:03:09 | ||
190 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +2:56:56 | Heikki Sumanen | 1:04:53 | ||
191 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +2:58:42 | Gustav Harryson | 1:18:38 | ||
192 | OK Alehof (1217) | +2:58:47 | Martin Ankel | 1:03:06 | ||
193 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +2:59:37 | Ville Mäkelä | 59:06 | ||
194 | Finsilva (1370) | +2:59:39 | Niko Koskela | 1:01:55 | ||
195 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +2:59:40 | Antti Rantala | 1:03:11 | ||
196 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +2:59:43 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:11:16 | ||
197 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +3:00:33 | Timo Saloranta | 1:13:11 | ||
198 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +3:03:37 | Tjenlund Josefin | 1:03:52 | ||
199 | OK Ilves (192) | +3:05:34 | Veiko Kütt | 1:04:29 | ||
200 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +3:05:58 | JÖRGEN GRANEFELT | 1:11:10 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |