< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +3:30:36 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 2:05:25 | ||
202 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +3:31:20 | Lars Nilsson | 2:18:01 | ||
203 | Murskaajat (1470) | +3:32:09 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:58:58 | ||
204 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +3:32:41 | Majalle Mörth | 2:16:48 | ||
205 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +3:32:50 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 2:04:19 | ||
206 | Rasti 88 (196) | +3:32:50 | Matti Piha | 2:09:28 | ||
207 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +3:32:51 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 2:07:55 | ||
208 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +3:34:50 | Johan Stenström | 2:30:21 | ||
209 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +3:35:07 | Klara Yngvesson | 2:25:20 | ||
210 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +3:36:02 | Jyri Korhonen | 2:10:01 | ||
211 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +3:36:06 | Juha Sippola | 2:17:53 | ||
212 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +3:37:24 | Samuel Kolsar | 2:20:29 | ||
213 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +3:37:33 | Gustav Lidén | 2:12:01 | ||
214 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +3:38:12 | Gustav Harryson | 2:41:29 | ||
215 | Navi 3 (339) | +3:40:41 | Antti Nisonen | 2:15:16 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +3:40:42 | Riku Sauso | 2:19:25 | ||
217 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +3:40:42 | Timo Saloranta | 2:36:42 | ||
218 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +3:40:45 | Jari Kansonen | 2:22:04 | ||
219 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +3:40:54 | Matti Virtanen | 2:07:10 | ||
220 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +3:40:55 | Martin Sandqvist | 2:18:34 | ||
221 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +3:41:32 | Karl Lundin | 2:15:16 | ||
222 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +3:41:38 | Joakim Ståhl | 1:59:29 | ||
223 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +3:41:44 | Nils Forsberg Rundström | 2:39:50 | ||
224 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +3:42:17 | JÖRGEN GRANEFELT | 2:30:50 | ||
225 | Enga (141) | +3:42:55 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:52:43 | ||
226 | OK Arona (784) | +3:44:09 | Karlis Lauders | 2:26:47 | ||
227 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +3:44:16 | Håvard Berget | 2:27:24 | ||
228 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +3:44:23 | Lasse Pörsti | 2:04:43 | ||
229 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +3:44:24 | Casper Giding | 1:48:28 | ||
230 | Västerviks OK (166) | +3:44:47 | Christian Svensson | 2:30:30 | ||
231 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +3:45:23 | Benjamin Claesson | 2:03:25 | ||
232 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +3:45:24 | Esa Holappa | 2:01:44 | ||
233 | Ganddal IL (685) | +3:46:52 | Tobias Rödde | 1:52:02 | ||
234 | Rastikarhut (174) | +3:47:32 | Aaro Kujansuu | 2:06:35 | ||
235 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +3:47:33 | Eero Leino | 2:06:03 | ||
236 | OLG Suhr (554) | +3:47:35 | Andri Forrer | 1:46:51 | ||
237 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +3:48:34 | Magnus Alinder | 2:31:48 | ||
238 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +3:49:06 | Kare Kaskinen | 2:15:09 | ||
239 | Medeina (701) | +3:50:53 | Jonas Markevicius | 2:24:58 | ||
240 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +3:51:26 | David Mikel | 2:03:31 | ||
241 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +3:51:33 | Pasi Lehtonen | 2:13:03 | ||
242 | IK Falken (186) | +3:52:00 | Sören Jansson | 1:57:12 | ||
243 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +3:54:20 | Emil Andersson | 2:01:40 | ||
244 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +3:54:23 | Austris Krastins | 2:01:32 | ||
245 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +3:55:01 | Saku Juola | 2:01:19 | ||
246 | OK Raseborg (510) | +3:55:02 | Cedrik Sandell | 1:57:39 | ||
247 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +3:55:59 | Tommy Tigern | 2:15:42 | ||
248 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +3:56:38 | Allan Mogensen | 1:52:01 | ||
249 | Emit (542) | +3:57:45 | Sakari Taskila | 2:01:35 | ||
250 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +3:58:06 | Markus Adolfsson | 2:29:08 | ||
251 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +3:58:13 | Juho Tuominen | 3:06:04 | ||
252 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +3:58:49 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:33:05 | ||
253 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +3:59:12 | Tommi Lavonen | 2:01:40 | ||
254 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +3:59:13 | Janne Keisanen | 2:15:11 | ||
255 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +3:59:16 | Antti Korkeakangas | 2:30:28 | ||
256 | Lynx 3 (125) | +3:59:51 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:57:47 | ||
257 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +4:02:04 | Rasmus Arfwedson | 2:08:53 | ||
258 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +4:02:12 | Karlsson Ivarsson | 1:51:54 | ||
259 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +4:02:48 | Peder Bryggen | 2:19:08 | ||
260 | IF Minken (274) | +4:02:55 | Sam Sundberg | 2:33:22 | ||
261 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +4:02:59 | Heikki Alanko | 2:09:47 | ||
262 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +4:03:06 | Miroslav Papuga | 2:07:57 | ||
263 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +4:03:07 | Anders Horvei | 2:07:13 | ||
264 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +4:03:31 | Florian Nagel | 1:50:54 | ||
265 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +4:04:15 | Niklas Koski | 2:06:11 | ||
266 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +4:05:00 | Eino Gretschel | 2:06:22 | ||
267 | Wing OK (629) | +4:05:21 | Johannes Hoysaeter | 2:11:56 | ||
268 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +4:05:38 | Julius Niemelä | 2:21:08 | ||
269 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +4:05:56 | Jaakko Sorri | 2:01:31 | ||
270 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +4:05:59 | Johanna Sjölund | 2:13:00 | ||
271 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +4:06:39 | Mikko Simola | 2:36:40 | ||
272 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +4:07:08 | Eemeli Leskinen | 2:31:14 | ||
273 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +4:07:24 | Sauli Päivärinta | 1:50:56 | ||
274 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +4:07:57 | Antti Hakala | 2:38:13 | ||
275 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +4:09:23 | Mikko Ketola | 2:06:47 | ||
276 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +4:09:39 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 2:06:51 | ||
277 | OK Botnia (280) | +4:09:53 | Joakim Björklind | 2:01:14 | ||
278 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +4:10:49 | Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo | 2:11:43 | ||
279 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +4:10:56 | Simon Freyland | 2:06:56 | ||
280 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +4:11:12 | Miikka Huovila | 2:01:29 | ||
281 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +4:11:23 | Tomas Björklöf | 2:39:47 | ||
282 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +4:11:42 | Eetu Liukkonen | 2:17:40 | ||
283 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +4:12:15 | Sami Blomqvist | 2:40:45 | ||
284 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +4:12:26 | Tuomas Ernamo | 2:06:30 | ||
285 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +4:12:27 | Ricards Zvagulis | 2:08:26 | ||
286 | Uroskarhut (214) | +4:13:39 | Erik Kesti | 2:32:06 | ||
287 | UV SISSIT (255) | +4:13:45 | Pauli Mäkelä | 2:08:30 | ||
288 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +4:14:30 | Matti Höysniemi | 2:17:52 | ||
289 | JOKA (1244) | +4:15:06 | Kaarel Kallas | 2:06:32 | ||
290 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +4:15:53 | Lauri Nieminen | 2:30:16 | ||
291 | Asker SK (635) | +4:16:33 | Emil Ruud Fossheim | 2:06:06 | ||
292 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +4:16:37 | Uldis Klepers | 1:51:52 | ||
293 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +4:16:37 | Hans Petter Eikedalen | 2:51:16 | ||
294 | OZONS OK (498) | +4:17:00 | Lismanis Martins | 2:19:46 | ||
295 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +4:17:01 | Konsta Eskelinen | 2:02:57 | ||
296 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +4:17:06 | Riku Martikainen | 2:18:02 | ||
297 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +4:17:07 | Lars-Erik Hasler | 2:22:07 | ||
298 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +4:17:14 | Ove Röjarn Hedlund | 2:14:37 | ||
299 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +4:18:21 | Jukka Pokela | 1:51:03 | ||
300 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +4:18:27 | Marko Pietari | 2:07:17 | ||
301 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +4:18:37 | Guntis Smaukstelis | 2:07:11 | ||
302 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (383) | +4:18:37 | Antti Halme | 2:35:01 | ||
303 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +4:18:48 | Leon Spiller | 2:44:44 | ||
304 | Rasti Elmo (795) | +4:18:54 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 2:19:35 | ||
305 | Laihian Luja (143) | +4:19:09 | Lauri Laasanen | 2:01:17 | ||
306 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +4:20:09 | Håkon Gjerde | 2:06:22 | ||
307 | Rastivarsat (238) | +4:20:40 | Esko Kaija | 2:13:51 | ||
308 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +4:20:48 | Janne Kotaniemi | 2:39:55 | ||
309 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +4:22:19 | David Tas | 2:06:03 | ||
310 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +4:22:27 | Olav Vestöl | 2:07:10 | ||
311 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +4:22:38 | Andrius Zaveckas | 2:33:28 | ||
312 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (176) | +4:23:09 | Mikko Kangas | 2:39:28 | ||
313 | Beach Boys (258) | +4:23:17 | Ville Koskenvuo | 2:18:11 | ||
314 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +4:24:48 | Mattias Allared | 2:01:18 | ||
315 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +4:25:23 | Donald Mc Carthy | 2:33:51 | ||
316 | Harju OK (1218) | +4:26:29 | Hannes Poolamets | 2:00:23 | ||
317 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +4:27:25 | Jarkko Reijonen | 2:13:57 | ||
318 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +4:27:56 | Teemu Laine | 2:10:51 | ||
319 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +4:28:12 | Marius Alsius | 2:19:36 | ||
320 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +4:28:16 | Max Millner | 2:10:06 | ||
321 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +4:28:50 | Juha Rantala | 2:17:48 | ||
322 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +4:30:06 | Adam Georgsson | 1:54:46 | ||
323 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +4:30:07 | Ola Tuvesson | 2:49:09 | ||
324 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +4:30:18 | Jari Mikkonen | 2:44:40 | ||
325 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +4:30:21 | Jarkko Orjala | 2:35:27 | ||
326 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +4:30:31 | Marek Zahkna | 2:28:25 | ||
327 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +4:30:55 | Anssi Laine | 2:11:50 | ||
328 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +4:31:04 | Antti Pasanen | 2:06:38 | ||
329 | Intersport (246) | +4:31:12 | Lauri Hollo | 2:12:01 | ||
330 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +4:31:35 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 2:07:03 | ||
331 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +4:32:09 | Jan-Rune L. Basso | 2:13:54 | ||
332 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +4:32:22 | Tony Ahti | 2:15:02 | ||
333 | OK77 5 (634) | +4:32:59 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 2:19:31 | ||
334 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +4:33:08 | Ulrik Imberg | 2:07:39 | ||
335 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +4:33:39 | Magnus Berger Skjöstad | 2:17:36 | ||
336 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +4:33:51 | Mikko Kiero | 2:14:41 | ||
337 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +4:34:15 | Marcus Nilsson | 2:05:11 | ||
338 | Närpes OK (762) | +4:34:31 | Johan Gullmets | 2:01:41 | ||
339 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +4:34:41 | Samuel Hippi | 2:29:33 | ||
340 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +4:36:05 | Lasse Paavola | 2:06:14 | ||
341 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +4:36:24 | Jonathan Björnberg | 3:24:43 | ||
342 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +4:36:26 | Jesper Berg | 2:07:05 | ||
343 | 7 Oikein (239) | +4:36:27 | Heikki Virekunnas | 2:30:22 | ||
344 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +4:36:43 | Jari Sipilä | 2:06:01 | ||
345 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +4:37:15 | Christer Broström | 2:47:25 | ||
346 | Savon Suunta (230) | +4:37:18 | Robert Neubauer | 2:19:34 | ||
347 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +4:37:26 | Juan Daniel Sanchez | 2:01:37 | ||
348 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +4:37:32 | Tommy Haglund | 2:07:30 | ||
349 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +4:38:12 | Ari Ahonen | 2:20:10 | ||
350 | Verdal OK (905) | +4:38:36 | Vidar Skjerve | 2:25:22 | ||
351 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +4:38:53 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 2:28:20 | ||
352 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +4:38:53 | Åke Ljunggren | 2:06:43 | ||
353 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +4:39:15 | Mikko Nurmi | 2:12:06 | ||
354 | Rasti E4 (340) | +4:39:42 | Markku Rautiainen | 2:26:25 | ||
355 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +4:39:45 | Antti Palokangas | 2:15:12 | ||
356 | Aivan Sama (851) | +4:40:15 | Herkko Plit | 2:01:12 | ||
357 | Downtown 65 (169) | +4:40:54 | Juha Jumisko | 2:12:21 | ||
358 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +4:41:14 | Björn Normark | 1:50:59 | ||
359 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +4:41:41 | Antti Sallila | 2:53:31 | ||
360 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +4:41:47 | Team Lactic Acid 7 | 2:45:01 | ||
361 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +4:42:15 | Conny Arén | 2:06:20 | ||
362 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +4:42:32 | Kilian Lilje | 2:06:57 | ||
363 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +4:44:30 | Arto Sinnelä | 2:13:01 | ||
364 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +4:45:11 | Magnus Öhling | 2:04:48 | ||
365 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +4:45:53 | Jussi Pakari | 2:13:18 | ||
366 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +4:46:10 | Veikko Huuskonen | 2:17:41 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +4:46:38 | Jani Vahala | 2:08:49 | ||
368 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +4:47:00 | Juho Huhtala | 2:11:11 | ||
369 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +4:47:35 | Timo Antila | 2:10:43 | ||
370 | Reaktor Innovations (533) | +4:48:08 | Janne Vaittinen | 2:28:56 | ||
371 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +4:48:18 | Johanna Ritanotko | 2:14:00 | ||
372 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +4:48:27 | Simo Villanen | 2:52:46 | ||
373 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +4:48:53 | Heikki Niininen | 2:35:18 | ||
374 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +4:49:27 | Antti Kaasalainen | 2:07:17 | ||
375 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +4:50:19 | Filip Andersson | 2:24:49 | ||
376 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +4:51:15 | Antti Lindqvist | 2:32:11 | ||
377 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +4:51:27 | Juho Vanha-Uotila | 2:22:14 | ||
378 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +4:51:40 | Jakob Fransson | 2:19:28 | ||
379 | Petolintu (419) | +4:52:09 | Mikko Sane | 2:11:18 | ||
380 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +4:52:19 | Tero Uusitalo | 2:06:53 | ||
381 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +4:52:27 | Aatos Peura | 2:20:56 | ||
382 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +4:52:43 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:01:36 | ||
383 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +4:52:47 | Mati Mägi | 2:11:42 | ||
384 | Lynx 5 (752) | +4:53:33 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 2:41:48 | ||
385 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +4:54:04 | Jens Kvarnström | 2:22:07 | ||
386 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +4:54:44 | Antti Lumme | 2:07:33 | ||
387 | Rastiseiska (783) | +4:54:51 | Santeri Valkamo | 2:09:20 | ||
388 | Ök-94 (807) | +4:55:26 | Trond Lund | 2:13:14 | ||
389 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +4:55:30 | Jorma Jussila | 2:26:37 | ||
390 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +4:55:37 | Janne Vatanen | 2:59:03 | ||
391 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +4:55:57 | Alfred Lönn | 2:04:54 | ||
392 | Nostars (244) | +4:56:56 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:28:23 | ||
393 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +4:57:05 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:54:47 | ||
394 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +4:57:13 | Tim Fransen | 2:02:34 | ||
395 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +4:58:04 | Pekka Stenholm | 2:26:30 | ||
396 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +4:58:05 | Jukka Väyrynen | 2:07:00 | ||
397 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +4:58:08 | Noah Bühlmann | 2:13:48 | ||
398 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +4:58:16 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 2:09:18 | ||
399 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +4:58:37 | Teemu Salminen | 2:03:25 | ||
400 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +4:59:42 | Jonathan So | 2:35:39 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |