1 | 5 | Aleksi Niemi | 13:00 | | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
2 | 124 | Topias Ahola | 13:49 | +49 | | Navi 2 |
3 | 28 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 14:12 | +1:12 | | Navi |
4 | 33 | Jonas Jern | 14:32 | +1:32 | | IF Femman |
5 | 81 | Joona Lindroth | 14:38 | +1:38 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
6 | 17 | Arto Niiranen | 14:52 | +1:52 | | Kalevan Rasti |
7 | 14 | Jussi Harju | 14:59 | +1:59 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
8 | 12 | Antti Sainio | 15:11 | +2:11 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
9 | 9 | Nikita Drozdov | 15:13 | +2:13 | | Nord West |
10 | 11 | Alexandr Zaslonkin | 15:16 | +2:16 | | Northern Wind |
11 | 8 | Veli Kangas | 15:22 | +2:22 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
12 | 58 | Markus Arvola | 15:42 | +2:42 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
13 | 2 | Justus Laitinen | 15:46 | +2:46 | | Koo-Vee |
14 | 66 | Aleksi Rantala | 15:49 | +2:49 | | Rasti-Jussit |
15 | 97 | Antti Leonsaari | 15:53 | +2:53 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
16 | 74 | Casper Linnaila | 15:59 | +2:59 | | OK Orient 2 |
17 | 26 | Ville Sundelin | 16:04 | +3:04 | | Ulvilan Ura |
18 | 3 | Miika Koskinen | 16:13 | +3:13 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
19 | 38 | Anttoni Patana | 16:20 | +3:20 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
20 | 62 | Lauri Mattila | 16:22 | +3:22 | | Rasti-Lukko |
21 | 151 | Anton Sihvonen | 16:33 | +3:33 | | Navi 4 |
22 | 45 | Lari Takanen | 16:34 | +3:34 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
| 80 | Arttu Nummela | 16:34 | +3:34 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
24 | 59 | Edvard Sundman | 16:36 | +3:36 | | Delta |
25 | 130 | Elmeri Toivanen | 17:09 | +4:09 | | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura |
26 | 10 | Juha Rauhala | 17:18 | +4:18 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
27 | 113 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 17:23 | +4:23 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
28 | 90 | Tuomas Säteri | 17:30 | +4:30 | | Keravan Urheilijat Y 2 |
29 | 116 | Eero Tuomaala | 17:34 | +4:34 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 |
30 | 72 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 17:37 | +4:37 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
31 | 24 | Jonne Granqvist | 17:40 | +4:40 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
32 | 104 | Pauli Suomu | 17:55 | +4:55 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
33 | 120 | Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | 17:58 | +4:58 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
34 | 142 | Kati Aalto | 18:03 | +5:03 | | Rasti-Nokia |
35 | 78 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 18:15 | +5:15 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
36 | 21 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 18:19 | +5:19 | | Lynx |
37 | 20 | Aleksi Sopo | 18:22 | +5:22 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
38 | 67 | Taru Ylikoski | 18:23 | +5:23 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
39 | 34 | Tomi Minkkinen | 18:25 | +5:25 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
40 | 46 | Antti Kemppi | 18:30 | +5:30 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
| 115 | Axel Granberg | 18:30 | +5:30 | | IF Femman 2 |
42 | 64 | Ilari Korsimo | 18:41 | +5:41 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
43 | 47 | Aaro Ruohola | 18:50 | +5:50 | | MS Parma 2 |
44 | 18 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 18:51 | +5:51 | | Pihkaniskat - PorvU Y |
45 | 61 | Marcus Nikander | 18:58 | +5:58 | | Delta 2 |
46 | 52 | Dennis Rehn | 19:00 | +6:00 | | OK Raseborg |
47 | 95 | Eero Lapila | 19:08 | +6:08 | | MS Parma 4 |
48 | 37 | Jonas Björkgård | 19:09 | +6:09 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
49 | 15 | Eerik Ahola | 19:18 | +6:18 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
| 51 | Antti Kallio | 19:18 | +6:18 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
51 | 158 | Antti Tonder | 19:19 | +6:19 | | SK Vuoksi 2 |
52 | 54 | Teemu Eerola | 19:25 | +6:25 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
53 | 139 | Lassi Markkula | 19:27 | +6:27 | | Koo-Vee 3 |
| 82 | Aleksi Huuha | 19:27 | +6:27 | | Oulaisten Huima |
55 | 16 | Niklas Salo | 19:30 | +6:30 | | OK Orient |
56 | 149 | Jasmin Joensuu | 19:33 | +6:33 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
57 | 31 | Paavo Onnela | 19:42 | +6:42 | | Lapin Veikot |
58 | 25 | Max-Mikael Wörlin | 19:45 | +6:45 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
59 | 88 | Anton Storvall | 19:48 | +6:48 | | IK Kronan |
60 | 106 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 19:52 | +6:52 | | Delta 3 |
61 | 73 | Oskari Koskivirta | 19:58 | +6:58 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
62 | 102 | Aapo Tanskanen | 20:03 | +7:03 | | Iisalmen Visa |
63 | 39 | Juhani Lehto | 20:12 | +7:12 | | Isot Hipot |
64 | 48 | Anton Salmenkylä | 20:30 | +7:30 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
65 | 50 | Lauri Huotari | 20:35 | +7:35 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
| 141 | Linus Hansn | 20:35 | +7:35 | | OK Botnia - OKTPIFS-JYV Y 2 |
67 | 101 | Antti Mäkelä | 20:40 | +7:40 | | Rastikarhut |
68 | 100 | Ilari Visuri | 20:43 | +7:43 | | OK77 |
69 | 6 | Laura Neuvonen | 20:45 | +7:45 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
70 | 136 | Kalle Heinonen | 20:55 | +7:55 | | Ulvilan Ura 2 |
71 | 128 | Henri Lappalainen | 21:05 | +8:05 | | Kangasniemen Kalske - Kal Y 2 |
72 | 63 | Lasse Viilo | 21:14 | +8:14 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
73 | 69 | Jaakko Hallikainen | 21:18 | +8:18 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
74 | 118 | Essi Rantanen | 21:23 | +8:23 | | MS Parma 5 |
75 | 99 | Axel Johansson | 21:26 | +8:26 | | IF Brahe |
76 | 133 | Sami Laurila | 21:30 | +8:30 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
77 | 166 | Simo Kivelä | 21:31 | +8:31 | | Himangan Urheilijat - Kal Y |
78 | 65 | Jonas Vertanen | 21:33 | +8:33 | | OK Botnia |
79 | 125 | Samu Takanen | 21:40 | +8:40 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
80 | 109 | Salla Pajula | 21:56 | +8:56 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
81 | 114 | Henri Tuisku | 21:58 | +8:58 | | Rasti-Kurikka Y 2 |
82 | 131 | Johannes Kurula | 22:01 | +9:01 | | SK Pohjantähti 4 |
83 | 68 | Elias Keski-Lusa | 22:05 | +9:05 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
84 | 159 | Juho Anttila | 22:07 | +9:07 | | Rastivarsat 3 |
85 | 83 | Eero Penttilä | 22:09 | +9:09 | | Hauhon Sisu - HlT Y |
86 | 92 | Aapo Häkkinen | 22:11 | +9:11 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
87 | 94 | Emma Rujala | 22:32 | +9:32 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
88 | 71 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 22:46 | +9:46 | | Pargas IF |
89 | 43 | Olli Pynnönen | 22:51 | +9:51 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
90 | 103 | Enni Haapalainen | 22:57 | +9:57 | | Rastiketut |
91 | 129 | Niklas Kankkunen | 22:59 | +9:59 | | OK77 3 |
92 | 108 | Jonas Aspgård | 23:02 | +10:02 | | Solf IK Y 2 |
93 | 85 | Mathias Nyfors | 23:03 | +10:03 | | Malax IF |
94 | 122 | Pekka Jylhä | 23:10 | +10:10 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 2 |
95 | 164 | Anri Pohjonen | 23:21 | +10:21 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y |
96 | 147 | Joni Halme | 23:34 | +10:34 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
97 | 152 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 23:49 | +10:49 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
98 | 22 | Miika Irtola | 23:51 | +10:51 | | Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
99 | 110 | Tuomas Katajamäki | 24:09 | +11:09 | | Suunta Jurva |
100 | 19 | Roope Ruuhiala | 24:11 | +11:11 | | Hiisirasti |
101 | 132 | Tuomas Puputti | 24:12 | +11:12 | | Delta 4 |
102 | 157 | Juho Vierimaa | 24:17 | +11:17 | | Haapavesi-Kärsämäki Y |
103 | 49 | Atte Sneck | 24:19 | +11:19 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
104 | 112 | Hilla Antikainen | 24:20 | +11:20 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 |
105 | 156 | Hannes Holmback | 24:37 | +11:37 | | IF Femman 4 |
106 | 40 | Anton Sulkula | 24:39 | +11:39 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
107 | 126 | Jonathan Ray | 24:57 | +11:57 | | OK77 2 |
108 | 27 | Anni Reiman | 25:02 | +12:02 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
109 | 111 | Aapo Lönnroth | 25:11 | +12:11 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
| 86 | Pekka Linna | 25:11 | +12:11 | | Ylivieskan Kuula Y |
111 | 29 | Jani Nurminen | 25:18 | +12:18 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
| 77 | Henrik Stubb | 25:18 | +12:18 | | IK Falken |
113 | 23 | Samuli Schroderus | 25:22 | +12:22 | | SK Pohjantähti |
114 | 53 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 25:36 | +12:36 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
115 | 4 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 25:51 | +12:51 | | Kangasala SK |
116 | 93 | Walter Granlund | 25:59 | +12:59 | | IF Minken |
117 | 134 | Tuomas Sainio | 26:00 | +13:00 | | Kangasala SK 5 |
118 | 91 | Laura Jerkku | 26:01 | +13:01 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
119 | 84 | Joonas Vainio | 26:17 | +13:17 | | Sippurasti |
120 | 400 | Siegfrids Kerstin | 26:23 | +13:23 | | Osuusisännät |
121 | 30 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 26:29 | +13:29 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
122 | 36 | Eriksson Wilhelm Finn | 26:39 | +13:39 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
123 | 153 | Aino Reiman | 27:03 | +14:03 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri - PR- Y 2 |
| 70 | Teo Kettunen | 27:03 | +14:03 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
125 | 41 | Miska Tervala | 27:04 | +14:04 | | Rastivarsat |
126 | 96 | Aki Saari | 27:49 | +14:49 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
127 | 119 | Henni Piitulainen | 27:57 | +14:57 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
128 | 150 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 28:02 | +15:02 | | Pihkaniskat 2 |
129 | 135 | Anna-Kaisa Isolahti | 28:15 | +15:15 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
130 | 169 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 28:33 | +15:33 | | Pohjois-Satakunta Y |
131 | 145 | Antti Paasi | 28:51 | +15:51 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
132 | 155 | Verneri Nieminen | 28:52 | +15:52 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
133 | 160 | Elmeri Solmu | 29:18 | +16:18 | | Savon Suunta |
134 | 144 | Pekka Mäkelä | 29:23 | +16:23 | | Rastikarhut Y 2 |
135 | 162 | Saina Pöyhönen | 29:31 | +16:31 | | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
136 | 167 | Samuel Eskelinen | 29:55 | +16:55 | | RasTiimi - NivuTiimi Y 2 |
137 | 146 | Suvi Jokinen | 30:29 | +17:29 | | Suunta-Sepot |
138 | 75 | Akseli Ruohola | 30:37 | +17:37 | | MS Parma 3 |
139 | 76 | Varpu Aho | 31:34 | +18:34 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
140 | 140 | Oskari Alamäki | 32:01 | +19:01 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
141 | 56 | Mikael Ilomäki | 32:35 | +19:35 | | Närpes OK |
142 | 57 | Aapo Kerkkonen | 33:16 | +20:16 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
143 | 79 | Aapomikko Matti | 33:35 | +20:35 | | Pellon Ponsi |
144 | 161 | Elmeri Numminen | 33:51 | +20:51 | | Espoon Akilles - EsSun an Y |
145 | 44 | Seppo Väyrynen | 33:54 | +20:54 | | Rasti-Pielinen Y |
146 | 168 | Lauri Koivumäki | 34:35 | +21:35 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 3 |
147 | 123 | Ville Kinnala | 36:13 | +23:13 | | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 |
148 | 163 | Iida Aronen | 37:16 | +24:16 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 |
149 | 107 | Perttu Pitkämäki | 37:47 | +24:47 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y |
150 | 60 | Aino Hirvikoski | 42:01 | +29:01 | | Siikaisten Sisu |
151 | 143 | Jukka Leppimäki | 50:27 | +37:27 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
| 98 | Antti Pohjonen | disk | | | Perhon Kiri |
| 137 | Mikael Mandell | disk | | | IF Femman 3 |
| 173 | André Rönnqvist | disk | | | Suunnistajapankki 3 |