1 | Kangasala SK (4) | 1:04:14 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 5:47 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (5) | +1:18 | Aleksi Niemi | 4:50 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +1:25 | Jussi Harju | 5:45 | ||
4 | Delta (59) | +2:37 | Edvard Sundman | 7:05 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | +2:43 | Veli Kangas | 6:44 | ||
6 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +3:51 | Antti Sainio | 5:37 | ||
7 | Koo-Vee (2) | +3:53 | Justus Laitinen | 5:36 | ||
8 | Navi (28) | +4:02 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 5:25 | ||
9 | Northern Wind (11) | +4:10 | Alexandr Zaslonkin | 5:42 | ||
10 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +4:34 | Lauri Huotari | 10:42 | ||
11 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +4:36 | Lari Takanen | 7:09 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (3) | +5:01 | Miika Koskinen | 7:15 | ||
13 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (20) | +6:08 | Aleksi Sopo | 6:00 | ||
14 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (116) | +6:25 | Eero Tuomaala | 6:45 | ||
15 | Nord West (9) | +6:33 | Nikita Drozdov | 5:51 | ||
16 | Lynx (21) | +6:41 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 6:02 | ||
17 | IF Femman (33) | +6:57 | Jonas Jern | 5:36 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +7:04 | Arto Niiranen | 5:52 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (34) | +8:05 | Tomi Minkkinen | 7:43 | ||
20 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (80) | +8:12 | Arttu Nummela | 6:55 | ||
21 | Ulvilan Ura (26) | +8:19 | Ville Sundelin | 6:08 | ||
22 | Lapuan Virkiä (38) | +8:26 | Anttoni Patana | 5:49 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +8:33 | Anni Reiman | 9:22 | ||
24 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (22) | +8:46 | Miika Irtola | 9:48 | ||
25 | Delta 2 (61) | +8:55 | Marcus Nikander | 6:37 | ||
26 | Valkeakosken Haka (29) | +8:58 | Jani Nurminen | 8:17 | ||
27 | Rasti-Lukko (62) | +9:02 | Lauri Mattila | 6:01 | ||
28 | Keuruun Kisailijat (53) | +10:01 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 8:21 | ||
29 | Rastivarsat (41) | +10:52 | Miska Tervala | 7:24 | ||
30 | Navi 2 (124) | +11:43 | Topias Ahola | 5:31 | ||
31 | Asikkalan Raikas (81) | +12:24 | Joona Lindroth | 5:38 | ||
32 | MS Parma 2 (47) | +12:32 | Aaro Ruohola | 8:07 | ||
33 | Laitasaaren Veto (78) | +12:34 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 6:47 | ||
34 | Isot Hipot (39) | +12:35 | Juhani Lehto | 7:00 | ||
35 | Kangasniemen Kalske (43) | +12:36 | Olli Pynnönen | 6:27 | ||
36 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (120) | +12:39 | Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | 7:43 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (25) | +12:40 | Max-Mikael Wörlin | 7:16 | ||
38 | Suunta Jyväskylä (40) | +12:46 | Anton Sulkula | 13:51 | ||
39 | OK77 (100) | +13:26 | Ilari Visuri | 6:39 | ||
40 | Rastikarhut (101) | +14:20 | Antti Mäkelä | 7:53 | ||
41 | Suunta Jurva (110) | +14:23 | Tuomas Katajamäki | 9:09 | ||
42 | Sippurasti (84) | +14:43 | Joonas Vainio | 12:07 | ||
43 | Kyrös-Rasti (30) | +15:12 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 14:12 | ||
44 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (37) | +15:29 | Jonas Björkgård | 6:15 | ||
45 | OK Orient (16) | +15:31 | Niklas Salo | 8:45 | ||
46 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (67) | +15:32 | Taru Ylikoski | 7:44 | ||
47 | Rasti-Jussit (66) | +15:38 | Aleksi Rantala | 5:36 | ||
48 | Kymin Suunnistajat (73) | +15:40 | Oskari Koskivirta | 7:55 | ||
49 | Hauhon Sisu - HlT Y (83) | +15:42 | Eero Penttilä | 8:05 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 3 (46) | +16:23 | Antti Kemppi | 7:26 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK 2 (15) | +16:33 | Eerik Ahola | 8:14 | ||
52 | Domnarvets GoIF (36) | +16:35 | Eriksson Wilhelm Finn | 16:08 | ||
53 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (72) | +16:39 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 5:48 | ||
54 | Pihkaniskat - PorvU Y (18) | +16:40 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 7:45 | ||
55 | Koo-Vee 3 (139) | +16:42 | Lassi Markkula | 7:57 | ||
56 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (24) | +16:46 | Jonne Granqvist | 6:42 | ||
57 | SK Vuoksi 2 (158) | +16:49 | Antti Tonder | 6:15 | ||
58 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (104) | +16:57 | Pauli Suomu | 7:16 | ||
59 | Navi 4 (151) | +17:18 | Anton Sihvonen | 6:40 | ||
60 | Rasti-Kurikka (68) | +17:20 | Elias Keski-Lusa | 10:35 | ||
61 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (130) | +17:27 | Elmeri Toivanen | 6:51 | ||
62 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +17:32 | Axel Granberg | 7:36 | ||
63 | Koo-Vee 2 (58) | +17:36 | Markus Arvola | 6:02 | ||
64 | IK Kronan (88) | +17:46 | Anton Storvall | 7:28 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta 2 (10) | +17:56 | Juha Rauhala | 7:12 | ||
66 | Keravan Urheilijat Y 2 (90) | +18:00 | Tuomas Säteri | 6:33 | ||
67 | Oulaisten Huima (82) | +19:12 | Aleksi Huuha | 7:40 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (51) | +19:19 | Antti Kallio | 8:56 | ||
69 | Rasti-Kurikka Y 2 (114) | +19:25 | Henri Tuisku | 9:09 | ||
70 | OK77 2 (126) | +19:25 | Jonathan Ray | 8:38 | ||
71 | Kuortaneen Kunto (149) | +19:42 | Jasmin Joensuu | 7:06 | ||
72 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (109) | +20:03 | Salla Pajula | 9:52 | ||
73 | IK Falken (77) | +20:10 | Henrik Stubb | 9:44 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti (23) | +20:34 | Samuli Schroderus | 13:57 | ||
75 | Iisalmen Visa (102) | +20:51 | Aapo Tanskanen | 5:48 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (54) | +21:42 | Teemu Eerola | 7:04 | ||
77 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (48) | +21:44 | Anton Salmenkylä | 7:34 | ||
78 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 2 (122) | +22:23 | Pekka Jylhä | 9:01 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (49) | +22:25 | Atte Sneck | 12:00 | ||
80 | Hiisirasti (19) | +23:05 | Roope Ruuhiala | 11:51 | ||
81 | Suomusjärven Sisu (111) | +23:47 | Aapo Lönnroth | 12:23 | ||
82 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (112) | +24:27 | Hilla Antikainen | 10:27 | ||
83 | OK Raseborg (52) | +25:01 | Dennis Rehn | 7:10 | ||
84 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (162) | +25:09 | Saina Pöyhönen | 13:50 | ||
85 | Angelniemen Ankkuri - PR- Y 2 (153) | +25:14 | Aino Reiman | 10:39 | ||
86 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (69) | +25:17 | Jaakko Hallikainen | 7:19 | ||
87 | Malax IF (85) | +25:22 | Mathias Nyfors | 11:58 | ||
88 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (133) | +25:22 | Sami Laurila | 8:30 | ||
89 | Lapin Veikot (31) | +25:27 | Paavo Onnela | 7:07 | ||
90 | Delta 3 (106) | +25:32 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 6:15 | ||
91 | Kangasala SK 4 (97) | +25:32 | Antti Leonsaari | 6:07 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (63) | +26:47 | Lasse Viilo | 9:04 | ||
93 | Rasti-Nokia (142) | +26:53 | Kati Aalto | 6:53 | ||
94 | Paimion Rasti 2 (64) | +27:01 | Ilari Korsimo | 7:20 | ||
95 | IF Minken (93) | +29:10 | Walter Granlund | 10:26 | ||
96 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +29:40 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 12:16 | ||
97 | Solf IK Y 2 (108) | +30:38 | Jonas Aspgård | 9:02 | ||
98 | Pargas IF (71) | +30:54 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 11:01 | ||
99 | MS Parma 3 (75) | +31:09 | Akseli Ruohola | 17:24 | ||
100 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (113) | +31:10 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 7:44 | ||
101 | MS Parma 4 (95) | +31:24 | Eero Lapila | 7:18 | ||
102 | RasTiimi - NivuTiimi Y 2 (167) | +31:29 | Samuel Eskelinen | 10:49 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (125) | +31:30 | Samu Takanen | 10:01 | ||
104 | OK Botnia (65) | +31:33 | Jonas Vertanen | 7:54 | ||
105 | Siikaisten Sisu (60) | +33:35 | Aino Hirvikoski | 12:14 | ||
106 | OK Botnia - OKTPIFS-JYV Y 2 (141) | +33:42 | Linus Hansn | 8:57 | ||
107 | Rastiketut (103) | +33:47 | Enni Haapalainen | 8:21 | ||
108 | Närpes OK (56) | +34:30 | Mikael Ilomäki | 9:35 | ||
109 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (107) | +35:07 | Perttu Pitkämäki | 23:38 | ||
110 | Haapavesi-Kärsämäki Y (157) | +35:13 | Juho Vierimaa | 11:48 | ||
111 | Rasti-Pielinen Y (44) | +35:59 | Seppo Väyrynen | 21:19 | ||
112 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (123) | +36:11 | Ville Kinnala | 15:48 | ||
113 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (140) | +36:18 | Oskari Alamäki | 20:17 | ||
114 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (136) | +36:27 | Kalle Heinonen | 8:18 | ||
115 | Himangan Urheilijat - Kal Y (166) | +36:32 | Simo Kivelä | 8:49 | ||
116 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (164) | +36:54 | Anri Pohjonen | 8:40 | ||
117 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (94) | +37:43 | Emma Rujala | 8:47 | ||
118 | Osuusisännät (400) | +38:18 | Siegfrids Kerstin | 8:43 | ||
119 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (57) | +38:47 | Aapo Kerkkonen | 14:37 | ||
120 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (147) | +39:48 | Joni Halme | 9:23 | ||
121 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (96) | +40:51 | Aki Saari | 11:35 | ||
122 | Saarijärven Pullistus (92) | +42:00 | Aapo Häkkinen | 10:14 | ||
123 | Rastivarsat 2 (155) | +42:14 | Verneri Nieminen | 13:35 | ||
124 | Delta 4 (132) | +42:42 | Tuomas Puputti | 7:59 | ||
125 | OK77 3 (129) | +43:42 | Niklas Kankkunen | 8:06 | ||
126 | Pellon Ponsi (79) | +43:49 | Aapomikko Matti | 17:00 | ||
127 | OK Orient 2 (74) | +44:09 | Casper Linnaila | 6:19 | ||
128 | IF Brahe (99) | +44:51 | Axel Johansson | 9:16 | ||
129 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (169) | +45:50 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 9:34 | ||
130 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 3 (168) | +46:12 | Lauri Koivumäki | 21:47 | ||
131 | Pihkaniskat 2 (150) | +46:16 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 9:15 | ||
132 | Espoon Akilles - EsSun an Y (161) | +46:24 | Elmeri Numminen | 14:37 | ||
133 | Kangasala SK 5 (134) | +46:34 | Tuomas Sainio | 9:05 | ||
134 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (119) | +46:57 | Henni Piitulainen | 9:57 | ||
135 | Suunta-Sepot (146) | +47:03 | Suvi Jokinen | 12:43 | ||
136 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (131) | +49:18 | Johannes Kurula | 10:14 | ||
137 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (144) | +49:50 | Pekka Mäkelä | 11:44 | ||
138 | MS Parma 5 (118) | +49:58 | Essi Rantanen | 8:17 | ||
139 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (135) | +50:55 | Anna-Kaisa Isolahti | 9:30 | ||
140 | Rastivarsat 3 (159) | +56:36 | Juho Anttila | 8:02 | ||
141 | Ylivieskan Kuula Y (86) | +56:43 | Pekka Linna | 8:36 | ||
142 | Kangasniemen Kalske - Kal Y 2 (128) | +58:13 | Henri Lappalainen | 8:59 | ||
143 | Hiisirasti 2 (143) | +58:26 | Jukka Leppimäki | 9:27 | ||
144 | IF Femman 4 (156) | +58:29 | Hannes Holmback | 9:17 | ||
145 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (163) | +59:09 | Iida Aronen | 23:38 | ||
146 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (145) | +1:00:15 | Antti Paasi | 10:07 | ||
147 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (70) | +1:03:32 | Teo Kettunen | 9:30 | ||
148 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (76) | +1:06:01 | Varpu Aho | 16:28 | ||
149 | Savon Suunta (160) | +1:35:18 | Elmeri Solmu | 13:48 |