1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (5) | 2:35:13 | Severi Kymäläinen | 25:49 | ||
2 | Koo-Vee (2) | +6:40 | Miika Arvola | 26:58 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | +7:18 | Einari Heinaro | 24:18 | ||
4 | Kangasala SK (4) | +8:12 | Topias Tiainen | 22:49 | ||
5 | Lapuan Virkiä (38) | +9:39 | Toni Saari | 25:34 | ||
6 | Lynx (21) | +9:45 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 26:01 | ||
7 | IF Femman (33) | +10:04 | Peter Sundelin | 26:19 | ||
8 | Rasti-Lukko (62) | +11:41 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 26:26 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +12:20 | Ville Maksimainen | 27:04 | ||
10 | Nord West (9) | +12:42 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 28:51 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +13:00 | Florian Howald | 28:46 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +15:39 | Atte Sievälä | 31:32 | ||
13 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +16:48 | Perttu Sainio | 30:13 | ||
14 | Navi (28) | +18:50 | Niko Ihalainen | 32:49 | ||
15 | Keuruun Kisailijat (53) | +18:53 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 27:42 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (45) | +18:57 | Ville Töyrylä | 32:05 | ||
17 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (20) | +19:02 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 28:47 | ||
18 | OK Orient (16) | +20:48 | Otto Simosas | 25:30 | ||
19 | Ulvilan Ura (26) | +20:48 | Kare Kaskinen | 35:06 | ||
20 | Delta (59) | +21:26 | Jonatan Karjus | 30:09 | ||
21 | Suunta Jyväskylä (40) | +22:56 | Joona Viholainen | 29:09 | ||
22 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (80) | +23:12 | Tapani Mäkinen | 26:43 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (34) | +24:15 | Eetu Summanen | 32:54 | ||
24 | MS Parma 2 (47) | +24:40 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 28:32 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK 3 (46) | +26:38 | Martti Siikaluoma | 25:51 | ||
26 | Koo-Vee 2 (58) | +26:49 | Markus Sinijärvi | 28:34 | ||
27 | Northern Wind (11) | +26:56 | Artem Popov | 42:44 | ||
28 | Delta 2 (61) | +27:19 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 27:26 | ||
29 | Domnarvets GoIF (36) | +27:21 | Johan Montn | 27:54 | ||
30 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (22) | +27:27 | Topi Hasu | 26:51 | ||
31 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (67) | +27:51 | Matti Laitila | 30:31 | ||
32 | OK77 (100) | +28:08 | Matias Kankkunen | 32:49 | ||
33 | Kyrös-Rasti (30) | +29:59 | Tero Linnainmaa | 29:16 | ||
34 | SK Pohjantähti (23) | +30:18 | Lauri Heikka | 25:56 | ||
35 | Koo-Vee 3 (139) | +30:33 | Mikko Polvi | 29:42 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (25) | +30:35 | Tommi Oksanen | 25:43 | ||
37 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (72) | +30:39 | Antti Alppi | 25:30 | ||
38 | Rastivarsat (41) | +30:44 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 29:54 | ||
39 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (130) | +30:45 | Juho Matikainen | 26:44 | ||
40 | Kymin Suunnistajat (73) | +30:49 | Miika Laine | 26:37 | ||
41 | Rasti-Kurikka (68) | +31:07 | Lauri Nuuttila | 26:32 | ||
42 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (49) | +31:08 | Jussi Parkkinen | 27:04 | ||
43 | Pihkaniskat - PorvU Y (18) | +31:12 | Miika Kekkinen | 39:48 | ||
44 | Valkeakosken Haka (29) | +32:02 | Joonas Salminen | 33:38 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK 2 (15) | +32:55 | Kenny Kivikas | 25:50 | ||
46 | Kangasniemen Kalske (43) | +34:13 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 33:16 | ||
47 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (37) | +34:14 | Petteri Rantala | 27:08 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +34:24 | Miika Kirmula | 30:52 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (51) | +34:26 | Henri Kontoniemi | 33:49 | ||
50 | Navi 2 (124) | +34:26 | Ville Nykänen | 27:00 | ||
51 | Rastikarhut (101) | +35:14 | Heikki Haapakoski | 36:03 | ||
52 | Laitasaaren Veto (78) | +35:21 | Juho Rahko | 30:50 | ||
53 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (24) | +35:27 | Fredrik Blomster | 31:16 | ||
54 | Isot Hipot (39) | +35:36 | Pasi Reunanen | 36:46 | ||
55 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (120) | +38:44 | Teemu Ternola | 34:32 | ||
56 | Pargas IF (71) | +38:46 | Viljam Liljeroth | 28:27 | ||
57 | Rasti-Kurikka Y 2 (114) | +40:19 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 29:54 | ||
58 | Sippurasti (84) | +40:28 | Jaakko Peni | 31:42 | ||
59 | Rasti-Jussit (66) | +41:36 | Joakim Pihlajaniemi | 40:34 | ||
60 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +44:48 | Patrick Kronberg | 29:23 | ||
61 | OK Raseborg (52) | +45:10 | Erik Haajanen | 26:38 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta 2 (10) | +45:27 | Antti Honkimaa | 27:58 | ||
63 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (116) | +45:39 | Aku Viitanen | 41:41 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (104) | +46:13 | Ilari Sulkula | 28:07 | ||
65 | Angelniemen Ankkuri - PR- Y 2 (153) | +46:23 | Henri Kalve | 27:06 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (48) | +46:41 | Ville Hiltunen | 36:23 | ||
67 | Lapin Veikot (31) | +47:42 | Mikko Kallatsa | 31:53 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK 4 (97) | +48:18 | Tauno Tiirats | 27:23 | ||
69 | Keravan Urheilijat Y 2 (90) | +49:35 | Oskari Pekkala | 30:57 | ||
70 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (69) | +49:51 | Ville Leinonen | 33:35 | ||
71 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (140) | +50:47 | Ville Mörsky | 30:31 | ||
72 | OK Orient 2 (74) | +51:05 | Max Mikander | 29:15 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti 2 (64) | +56:08 | Janne Nieminen | 27:09 | ||
74 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (113) | +56:27 | Akseli Koskiaho | 38:07 | ||
75 | Oulaisten Huima (82) | +56:31 | Iisak Helander | 37:25 | ||
76 | SK Vuoksi 2 (158) | +56:41 | Simo Villanen | 40:03 | ||
77 | Hiisirasti (19) | +57:47 | Roope Koskinen | 32:45 | ||
78 | Navi 4 (151) | +58:02 | Joel Sihvonen | 40:22 | ||
79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (54) | +58:15 | Eero Kahila | 41:37 | ||
80 | IK Falken (77) | +58:48 | Christoffer Melin | 38:57 | ||
81 | Osuusisännät (400) | +1:01:30 | Beijar Bo | 28:05 | ||
82 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +1:01:58 | Mikko Viitamäki | 26:25 | ||
83 | Hauhon Sisu - HlT Y (83) | +1:03:02 | Mari Penttilä | 49:01 | ||
84 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (112) | +1:03:30 | Teemu Niskanen | 34:50 | ||
85 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 2 (122) | +1:04:40 | Aleksi Kujala | 30:16 | ||
86 | Delta 3 (106) | +1:05:05 | Pyry Patinen | 44:10 | ||
87 | MS Parma 3 (75) | +1:05:28 | Alexander Shved | 31:40 | ||
88 | Suunta Jurva (110) | +1:06:02 | Janne Puntila | 37:07 | ||
89 | IK Kronan (88) | +1:07:22 | Jesper Byggmästar | 49:04 | ||
90 | Suomusjärven Sisu (111) | +1:07:32 | Olli Harjola | 45:43 | ||
91 | Kuortaneen Kunto (149) | +1:07:33 | Sami Kuoppala | 41:57 | ||
92 | Himangan Urheilijat - Kal Y (166) | +1:07:38 | Markus Löf | 33:28 | ||
93 | Iisalmen Visa (102) | +1:08:24 | Miikka-Pekka Hourula | 42:52 | ||
94 | IF Brahe (99) | +1:10:19 | Filip Brunell | 28:03 | ||
95 | OK Botnia (65) | +1:11:22 | Joel Sågfors | 29:22 | ||
96 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (57) | +1:11:44 | Valtteri Vallittu | 36:41 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (123) | +1:12:15 | Niko Laihinen | 38:17 | ||
98 | Rastiketut (103) | +1:15:35 | Janne Matikainen | 33:11 | ||
99 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (107) | +1:15:47 | Jussi Virnala | 33:20 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (63) | +1:15:50 | Olli Siren | 40:39 | ||
101 | Rasti-Pielinen Y (44) | +1:16:21 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 42:31 | ||
102 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (162) | +1:16:21 | Santtu Råberg | 47:44 | ||
103 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (96) | +1:17:34 | Matias Rinta | 38:41 | ||
104 | Suunta-Sepot (146) | +1:18:02 | Antti Rantala | 32:01 | ||
105 | Rasti-Nokia (142) | +1:21:34 | Jalmari Kuusinen | 53:45 | ||
106 | MS Parma 4 (95) | +1:22:55 | Aleksi Salonen | 43:25 | ||
107 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (133) | +1:22:58 | Juuso Marttinen | 42:55 | ||
108 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (125) | +1:29:06 | Juho Laaksonen | 1:03:47 | ||
109 | Malax IF (85) | +1:30:44 | Lucas Vesterback | 35:16 | ||
110 | OK Botnia - OKTPIFS-JYV Y 2 (141) | +1:31:01 | Mathias Mattsson | 42:19 | ||
111 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (147) | +1:31:10 | Jarno Halme | 40:50 | ||
112 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (119) | +1:32:04 | Linda Vairinen | 52:05 | ||
113 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (131) | +1:32:17 | Arttu Väänänen | 34:17 | ||
114 | Espoon Akilles - EsSun an Y (161) | +1:32:21 | Niklas Ahti | 36:01 | ||
115 | Haapavesi-Kärsämäki Y (157) | +1:37:35 | Peetu Mattola | 40:42 | ||
116 | OK77 3 (129) | +1:37:43 | Roope Summanen | 51:08 | ||
117 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (164) | +1:39:01 | Heikki Viilo | 40:34 | ||
118 | Kangasniemen Kalske - Kal Y 2 (128) | +1:41:35 | Topias Peltonen | 33:21 | ||
119 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (136) | +1:42:02 | Eetu Holmberg | 49:31 | ||
120 | Pellon Ponsi (79) | +1:42:38 | Jyri Uusitalo | 37:41 | ||
121 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (144) | +1:43:02 | Suvi Ylikylä | 44:42 | ||
122 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 3 (168) | +1:44:28 | Taneli Kivistö | 43:46 | ||
123 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (70) | +1:44:43 | Jean Sillman | 36:20 | ||
124 | Ylivieskan Kuula Y (86) | +1:46:20 | Juho Rasmus | 37:53 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (135) | +1:47:56 | Matti Huotari | 34:25 | ||
126 | MS Parma 5 (118) | +1:48:22 | Samuel Lindqvist | 36:36 | ||
127 | Närpes OK (56) | +1:48:36 | Viljam Grahn | 53:52 | ||
128 | IF Minken (93) | +1:49:52 | Daniel Blomqvist | 34:07 | ||
129 | Rastivarsat 3 (159) | +1:50:35 | Tommi Leirimaa | 34:07 | ||
130 | Delta 4 (132) | +1:52:58 | Tuomas Viirto | 57:42 | ||
131 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (163) | +1:56:10 | Leevi Antikainen | 34:08 | ||
132 | Pihkaniskat 2 (150) | +1:56:20 | Teemu Lindfors | 36:30 | ||
133 | Solf IK Y 2 (108) | +1:57:55 | Lucas Scharnagl | 35:02 | ||
134 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (76) | +1:58:35 | Eemeli Laine | 36:33 | ||
135 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (94) | +2:00:41 | Joni Solonen | 59:36 | ||
136 | RasTiimi - NivuTiimi Y 2 (167) | +2:00:45 | Samu Heiska | 24:27 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (145) | +2:01:12 | Markus Stolze | 34:06 | ||
138 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (91) | +2:03:25 | Lauri Lappalainen | 24:28 | ||
139 | Savon Suunta (160) | +3:00:22 | Miro Pikkarainen | 49:35 | ||
140 | IF Femman 4 (156) | +3:35:07 | Pontus Strandberg | 42:20 |