1 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (1) | 6:28:10 | Kimmo Juvonen | 57:14 | |
2 | FIN | Liedon Parma (2) | +1 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:00:15 | |
3 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (13) | +3:56 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 1:00:58 | |
4 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (23) | +4:17 | Erik Oskarsson | 1:04:48 | |
5 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (34) | +4:28 | Lars Landén | 1:04:36 | |
6 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (4) | +5:27 | Mikko Mannonen | 1:06:46 | |
7 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (6) | +5:54 | Tapani Jokela | 1:07:00 | |
8 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (32) | +5:57 | Heikki Kaihlavirta | 1:06:49 | |
9 | FIN | Iisu (19) | +6:35 | Raimo Tolonen | 1:03:26 | |
10 | SWE | Ludvika OK (3) | +6:40 | Lennart Stenström | 1:02:49 | |
11 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (22) | +6:59 | Veikko Kiili | 58:46 | |
12 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (9) | +7:48 | Pekka Rytkönen | 1:07:50 | |
13 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (12) | +9:20 | Harri Mäkinen | 1:04:22 | |
14 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +9:25 | Timo Paulanto | 1:09:30 | |
15 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (5) | +9:30 | Ari Anjala | 59:13 | |
16 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (14) | +9:34 | Juha Heimala | 1:04:42 | |
17 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor (16) | +10:46 | Kalevi Ilonen | 1:01:29 | |
18 | NOR | Löten OL (7) | +10:58 | Morten Berglia | 1:07:04 | |
19 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (25) | +11:40 | Oddvar Aasgaard | 59:40 | |
20 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (18) | +11:43 | Rolf Carlsson | 1:00:00 | |
21 | SWE | OK Ravinen (492) | +11:52 | Lars Lönnkvist | 53:36 | |
22 | SWE | IK Jarl (20) | +12:07 | 1:05:05 | ||
23 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (15) | +12:12 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:08:19 | |
24 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (11) | +12:25 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 1:09:25 | |
25 | SWE | Bottnaryds IF (17) | +12:48 | Hans-Åke Arnesson | 1:00:43 | |
26 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (8) | +12:59 | Magnus Haraldsson | 1:05:59 | |
27 | FIN | OK Järven (24) | +13:17 | Sune Forsström | 1:06:33 | |
28 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (27) | +13:31 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:06:48 | |
29 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (31) | +13:45 | Kauko Väisänen | 1:09:38 | |
30 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (26) | +13:46 | Sune Ståhl | 1:09:27 | |
31 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (39) | +14:00 | Aulis Leino | 1:08:38 | |
32 | SWE | Växjö OK (29) | +14:03 | Lars G Skoog | 56:26 | |
33 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (40) | +16:30 | Pentti Rautavuo | 57:42 | |
34 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (38) | +16:47 | Harri Laine | 1:00:33 | |
35 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (30) | +16:58 | Raimo Kauppila | 1:01:26 | |
36 | SWE | Ockelby OK (37) | +18:12 | Leif Kling | 1:02:53 | |
37 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (73) | +18:14 | Matti Laitinen | 1:08:38 | |
38 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (43) | +18:15 | Ari Matikainen | 1:21:02 | |
39 | FIN | Pargas IF (47) | +18:33 | Stefan Lillandt | 1:13:33 | |
40 | SWE | Kovlands IF (35) | +19:14 | Håkan Axelsson | 1:15:10 | |
41 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (54) | +19:20 | Heikki Antila | 1:05:50 | |
42 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (42) | +19:22 | Otto Ikonen | 1:09:36 | |
43 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (36) | +19:49 | Seppo Myllymäki | 1:06:00 | |
44 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (45) | +19:52 | Rauno Vuori | 1:07:57 | |
45 | SWE | Avesta OK (28) | +20:03 | Erik Johansson | 1:13:55 | |
46 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (21) | +20:06 | Arto Kuikko | 59:57 | |
47 | SWE | IFK Mora (63) | +21:37 | Lars Roland Nordwall | 1:05:38 | |
48 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (491) | +22:05 | Markku Ruokonen | 1:03:10 | |
49 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (53) | +22:10 | Jorma Lehtimäki | 1:17:11 | |
50 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (51) | +23:29 | Seppo Vänttinen | 1:14:00 | |
51 | SWE | Rotebro IS (55) | +24:17 | Bo Mellerstedt | 1:01:51 | |
52 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (71) | +26:05 | Kjell Lindholm | 1:07:50 | |
53 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (46) | +26:31 | Göran Fredberg | 1:08:17 | |
54 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (83) | +26:39 | Teemu Nukki | 1:07:34 | |
55 | NOR | Lyn (33) | +27:21 | Olav Nylökken | 1:09:22 | |
56 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (100) | +29:16 | Roger Nordin | 1:06:46 | |
57 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (105) | +29:54 | Heikki Lehmusniemi | 1:17:48 | |
58 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat (88) | +30:02 | Reino Hotanen | 1:17:08 | |
59 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy (94) | +30:21 | Heikki Lario | 1:20:30 | |
60 | FIN | Koo-Vee (49) | +30:23 | Mikko Houni | 1:12:05 | |
61 | SWE | Gävle OK (48) | +30:27 | Bengt Härjung | 1:04:21 | |
62 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (50) | +30:28 | Esko Alho | 1:07:48 | |
63 | SWE | Tullinge SK (64) | +31:12 | Anders Karlsson | 1:11:53 | |
64 | FIN | IF Femman (61) | +31:22 | Jan Erik Hall | 1:12:12 | |
65 | FIN | Sippurasti (52) | +32:11 | Jussi Pajuoja | 1:14:46 | |
66 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (41) | +32:14 | Markku Lähde | 1:08:26 | |
67 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (44) | +32:15 | Kimmo Hakanen | 1:14:37 | |
68 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (65) | +32:42 | Arvo Tammela | 1:19:54 | |
69 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (62) | +33:12 | 1:14:08 | ||
70 | SWE | Katrineholms OK (82) | +33:25 | Håkan Palmfjord | 1:05:24 | |
71 | SWE | Ärla IF (112) | +33:39 | Johnny Fransson | 1:10:38 | |
72 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (95) | +33:51 | Kari Hovi | 1:17:23 | |
73 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (106) | +34:07 | Helge Knuuttila | 1:10:14 | |
74 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (96) | +35:15 | Kauko Paavilainen | 1:08:05 | |
75 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku (84) | +35:18 | Martti Lappalainen | 1:24:04 | |
76 | FIN | Kurikan Ryhti (80) | +35:52 | Veikko Lehtinen | 1:21:17 | |
77 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (58) | +35:54 | Jouko Koski | 1:23:46 | |
78 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (93) | +35:59 | Elias Palm | 1:17:13 | |
79 | FIN | Ristiinan Urheilijat (124) | +36:20 | Erkki Rantalainen | 1:17:45 | |
80 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (113) | +38:02 | P.Tapaninen | 1:18:00 | |
81 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (128) | +42:37 | Paaso Honkavaara | 1:16:32 | |
82 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (118) | +42:39 | Erkki Saarikoski | 1:24:35 | |
83 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (92) | +42:40 | Conny Sares | 1:11:24 | |
84 | FIN | Epilän Esa (137) | +42:46 | Hannu Niemi | 1:07:24 | |
85 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (77) | +42:47 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:37:40 | |
86 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (78) | +42:48 | Tuomo Mattila | 1:19:16 | |
87 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (69) | +42:57 | Vilho Pollari | 1:01:05 | |
88 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (57) | +43:05 | Kalervo Närhi | 1:01:50 | |
89 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (56) | +43:07 | Pekka Nikulainen | 1:06:18 | |
90 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (70) | +43:16 | Arvo Kantola | 1:12:42 | |
91 | FIN | Malax IF (164) | +43:23 | Jan-Erik Strandberg | 1:17:03 | |
92 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (163) | +43:25 | Teuvo Palonen | 1:31:18 | |
93 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (59) | +43:30 | Jussi Mannila | 1:01:35 | |
94 | SWE | Bjursås OK (76) | +43:39 | Jan-Olof Björklund | 1:09:49 | |
95 | FIN | Tohmajärven Urheilijat (115) | +43:47 | Raimo Hyvönen | 1:09:55 | |
96 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (98) | +44:16 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:18:26 | |
97 | SWE | Södertälje IF (75) | +44:42 | Roland Kusgård | 1:04:00 | |
98 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (66) | +44:45 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:05:21 | |
99 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (68) | +44:47 | Antti Kanerva | 57:10 | |
100 | SWE | Rehns BK (60) | +45:06 | Jan Karlsson | 1:06:22 | |
101 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (103) | +45:10 | K. Kuitunen | 1:18:08 | |
102 | SWE | OK Österåker (79) | +45:15 | Bengt Johansson | 1:03:25 | |
103 | SWE | OK Sfären (142) | +45:17 | Leif Engström | 1:22:33 | |
104 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (190) | +45:25 | Paavo Vähäpesola | 1:19:04 | |
105 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku (162) | +45:32 | Pentti Kananen | 1:09:47 | |
106 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (87) | +45:33 | Torbjörn Flodström | 1:18:25 | |
107 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (67) | +45:43 | Kyösti Kämä | 1:04:16 | |
108 | SWE | Kils OK (161) | +45:45 | Kenneth Berglund | 1:19:45 | |
109 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (81) | +45:53 | Heikki Tiihonen | 1:09:15 | |
110 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (99) | +46:47 | Kenneth Lundin | 1:23:59 | |
111 | SWE | Rehns BK 2 (507) | +47:11 | Kurt Landin | 1:13:13 | |
112 | FIN | Riistaveden Urheilijat (90) | +47:14 | Ossi Rummukainen | 1:05:55 | |
113 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (97) | +47:15 | Jarmo Heikka | 59:56 | |
114 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (89) | +47:16 | Risto Joonas | 1:23:23 | |
115 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (141) | +47:16 | Toivo Setälä | 1:07:37 | |
116 | SWE | Alfta SOK (108) | +48:50 | Thomas Eriksson | 1:07:33 | |
117 | FIN | IF Åland (140) | +49:30 | T-O. Blomster | 1:12:38 | |
118 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (148) | +49:35 | Henry Nyberg | 1:10:34 | |
119 | SWE | Arboga OK (116) | +49:42 | Ola Lindholm | 1:26:24 | |
120 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (151) | +50:02 | Olli Leinonen | 1:17:31 | |
121 | FIN | IF Brahe (91) | +50:07 | Christer Granholm | 1:18:21 | |
122 | SWE | Järfälla OK (117) | +50:15 | Ted Fogelby | 1:11:28 | |
123 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (74) | +50:20 | Juha Lehtikangas | 1:08:42 | |
124 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (86) | +50:21 | Pauli Yliniemelä | ||
125 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (149) | +51:05 | Martti Kemppi | 1:03:08 | |
126 | SWE | Väsby OK (110) | +51:14 | 1:04:28 | ||
127 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (119) | +51:25 | Matti Niemelä | 1:06:47 | |
128 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (130) | +51:31 | Markku Karpio | 1:03:55 | |
129 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (85) | +52:04 | Harri Virtanen | 1:09:45 | |
130 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (126) | +52:22 | Esko Taponen | 1:21:18 | |
131 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (208) | +52:56 | Tapio Rekikoski | 1:06:01 | |
132 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat (125) | +54:12 | Tauno Berg | 1:10:06 | |
133 | FIN | Savon Suunta (136) | +55:32 | Aki Vilpponen | 1:07:32 | |
134 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +56:16 | Hannu Pullinen | 1:05:55 | |
135 | FIN | Halmstad OK (121) | +56:18 | Hans Eriksson | 1:08:51 | |
136 | FIN | Närpes OK (102) | +56:20 | Karl-G. Hertsbacka | 1:12:57 | |
137 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (133) | +56:26 | Ahti Kinnula | 1:02:49 | |
138 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (114) | +56:29 | Jari Karjalainen | 1:06:07 | |
139 | SWE | Ankarsrums OK (104) | +56:32 | Per Törnlöf | 1:12:53 | |
140 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (101) | +56:45 | Erkki Tanskanen | 1:03:50 | |
141 | FIN | OK77 (170) | +57:00 | Karl-Gustaf Hagros | 1:06:36 | |
142 | FIN | Virtain Urheilijat (166) | +57:02 | Seppo Niiniaho | 1:03:17 | |
143 | FIN | Heinäveden Hyrske (160) | +57:03 | Heikki Tuunainen | 1:14:51 | |
144 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (131) | +57:04 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:15:41 | |
145 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (123) | +57:10 | B-A. Sunesson | 1:06:58 | |
146 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (236) | +57:12 | Petri Hietala | 1:26:36 | |
147 | SWE | Åby IF (129) | +57:25 | Anders Yngvesson | 1:13:06 | |
148 | SWE | Hallsberg OK (147) | +57:30 | Torbjörn Andren | 1:03:57 | |
149 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (111) | +58:14 | Seppo Kallamäki | 1:07:13 | |
150 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (107) | +58:17 | Martti Salmi | 1:08:05 | |
151 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (120) | +58:40 | Hannu Peltonen | 1:10:19 | |
152 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (144) | +58:55 | Rolf Andström | 1:17:20 | |
153 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (132) | +59:20 | Erkki Laukkonen | 1:14:47 | |
154 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (109) | +59:34 | A. Paunonen | 1:12:01 | |
155 | FIN | Pyhäjärven Pohti (143) | +59:36 | Vilho Kaunisvesi | 1:06:00 | |
156 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama (167) | +59:37 | Kauko Miettinen | 1:17:39 | |
157 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (146) | +1:00:26 | Raimo Nurmi | 1:09:28 | |
158 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (145) | +1:00:29 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:11:12 | |
159 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 3 (255) | +1:00:42 | Juhani Leivo | 1:18:24 | |
160 | SWE | OK Hällen (159) | +1:00:46 | Stefan Gustavsson | 1:07:14 | |
161 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (152) | +1:00:56 | Aku Hurskainen | 1:10:32 | |
162 | SWE | Farsta OK (183) | +1:01:04 | Johnny Junegard | 1:09:37 | |
163 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (165) | +1:01:55 | Risto Nukari | 1:20:00 | |
164 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (122) | +1:02:00 | Kari Korpi | 1:09:25 | |
165 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (156) | +1:02:12 | Jorma Helin | 1:12:50 | |
166 | FIN | Lauritsalan Kisa (174) | +1:02:15 | Taisto Kaarnijärvi | 1:21:26 | |
167 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (153) | +1:02:30 | Carl-Gunnar Boström | 1:16:35 | |
168 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (127) | +1:02:45 | Kalle Uittila | 1:19:16 | |
169 | SWE | Norrbergs OK (186) | +1:03:37 | 1:13:25 | ||
170 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (218) | +1:04:10 | 1:10:53 | ||
171 | FIN | Rastikarhut (134) | +1:04:12 | Sulo Hörkkö | 1:08:41 | |
172 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (243) | +1:04:30 | Pentti Saarinen | 1:16:42 | |
173 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +1:04:50 | Kari Oksanen | 1:20:38 | |
174 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (219) | +1:04:54 | Ilpo Kinnarinen | 1:14:42 | |
175 | SWE | Rönneby OK (154) | +1:05:23 | Tommy Gustavsson | 1:11:56 | |
176 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (179) | +1:05:46 | P. Hirvonen | 1:17:32 | |
177 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (187) | +1:06:07 | Seppo Siirilä | 1:16:30 | |
178 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (205) | +1:07:00 | Kalervo Kenkkilä | 1:12:55 | |
179 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (139) | +1:07:02 | Ilmo Weide | 1:16:52 | |
180 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti (173) | +1:07:11 | Pauli Ryynänen | 1:14:08 | |
181 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (182) | +1:07:25 | Jaakko Alalahti | 1:17:58 | |
182 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (138) | +1:08:34 | Leo Puttonen | 1:12:38 | |
183 | FIN | Vähäkyrön Viesti (226) | +1:08:55 | P. Tuominen | 1:21:06 | |
184 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (207) | +1:09:52 | Paavo Valkonen | 1:09:12 | |
185 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (158) | +1:10:28 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:12:19 | |
186 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (188) | +1:10:32 | Ossi Valtonen | 1:23:02 | |
187 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (196) | +1:11:11 | Urpo Metsäsuuronen | 1:06:54 | |
188 | SWE | Fredrikshofs IF (192) | +1:12:44 | Ingvar Svensson | 1:15:35 | |
189 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (175) | +1:12:49 | Jyrki Viiri | 1:20:00 | |
190 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (204) | +1:12:49 | Veijo Halonen | 1:28:28 | |
191 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (169) | +1:13:02 | Visa Palonen | 1:19:44 | |
192 | SWE | Årsunda IF (180) | +1:13:07 | Per Eljström | 1:26:56 | |
193 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (189) | +1:14:50 | Kari Salmi | 1:27:05 | |
194 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (215) | +1:15:33 | Aimo Lätti | 1:12:21 | |
195 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (150) | +1:15:36 | Harri Rantala | 1:16:40 | |
196 | FIN | Suunta -57 (220) | +1:15:41 | Antti Nikunen | 1:16:29 | |
197 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (249) | +1:15:58 | Jukka Niemi | 1:12:01 | |
198 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (242) | +1:16:08 | Kauko Järveläinen | 1:22:37 | |
199 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (195) | +1:17:25 | Kari Raatikainen | 1:27:01 | |
200 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (176) | +1:18:32 | Esko Orava | 1:04:47 | |
201 | SWE | Össeby OK (442) | +1:19:30 | Anders Kimby | 1:09:03 | |
202 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +1:19:35 | Jyrki Peltonen | 1:22:29 | |
203 | FIN | Akilles OK (247) | +1:19:45 | Ralf Rönn | 1:23:20 | |
204 | FIN | Hyrynsalmen Isku (224) | +1:19:47 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:22:31 | |
205 | SWE | OK Gynge (178) | +1:19:48 | Per Arne Evaldsson | 59:08 | |
206 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:20:12 | Jouko Nikulainen | 1:10:24 | |
207 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (172) | +1:20:44 | Juhani Salmela | 1:27:28 | |
208 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (193) | +1:20:48 | Mika Grönholm | 1:16:44 | |
209 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (191) | +1:20:59 | Henrik Boivie | 1:22:22 | |
210 | FIN | Esbo IF (203) | +1:21:09 | Eero Ahlström | 59:50 | |
211 | SWE | Bromma OK (177) | +1:21:39 | Anders Klingström | 1:15:35 | |
212 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (251) | +1:22:02 | Per Backlund | 1:04:26 | |
213 | SWE | Långhundra IF (181) | +1:22:08 | Leif Almtorp | 1:31:06 | |
214 | FIN | Päijät-Rasti (200) | +1:22:47 | Rauno Nieminen | 1:12:41 | |
215 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (185) | +1:22:49 | Jouni Joki-Tokola | 1:32:43 | |
216 | SWE | Tierps SOK (209) | +1:23:39 | Stig Eriksson | 1:30:20 | |
217 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (280) | +1:24:05 | Jukka Koskinen | 1:12:54 | |
218 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (229) | +1:24:20 | Veli Huttunen | 1:42:25 | |
219 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (171) | +1:25:03 | Jukka Laine | 1:24:27 | |
220 | SWE | Älvsjö AIK (233) | +1:25:47 | Mats Zackrisson | 1:21:20 | |
221 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (202) | +1:26:12 | Jorma Salmi | 1:21:30 | |
222 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (213) | +1:26:13 | Mats Rosengren | 1:16:09 | |
223 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (184) | +1:26:59 | Pasi Kortelainen | 1:12:59 | |
224 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (312) | +1:27:00 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:14:02 | |
225 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (214) | +1:27:43 | Sakari Mattila | 1:16:21 | |
226 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (155) | +1:27:50 | Teijo Mäkinen | 1:17:50 | |
227 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (211) | +1:28:07 | Kyösti Mäkikyrö | 1:40:13 | |
228 | FIN | Salon Viesti (201) | +1:28:12 | Jorma Knaapi | 1:29:52 | |
229 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (227) | +1:28:17 | Jan Rikkinen | 1:15:09 | |
230 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (217) | +1:28:38 | Veli Luukkonen | 1:14:42 | |
231 | FIN | Kainuun Ärjy (168) | +1:28:40 | Tapio Törmä | 1:23:54 | |
232 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (241) | +1:28:41 | Martti Aaltola | 1:14:58 | |
233 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (199) | +1:28:52 | Veikko Myllys | 1:29:52 | |
234 | FIN | Kyrön Voima (250) | +1:29:07 | Jarmo Seppälä | 1:16:18 | |
235 | SWE | Västerås OK (221) | +1:29:27 | Syne Nybo | 1:19:27 | |
236 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (324) | +1:29:30 | Juhani Isaksson | 1:39:39 | |
237 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (246) | +1:29:37 | Seppo Bütt | 1:16:06 | |
238 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (230) | +1:30:17 | Bengt Austin | 1:15:52 | |
239 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (216) | +1:30:19 | Kimmo Pääkkö | 1:19:05 | |
240 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (225) | +1:30:20 | Pauli Savolainen | 1:16:57 | |
241 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (266) | +1:30:38 | Anders Pettersson | 1:20:31 | |
242 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (212) | +1:30:55 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:18:29 | |
243 | SWE | Solna OK (273) | +1:31:50 | Claes Meijer | 1:17:44 | |
244 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +1:33:19 | Kyösti Ollikainen | 1:20:52 | |
245 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (223) | +1:33:40 | Olav Snellman | 1:20:33 | |
246 | SWE | Turebergs IF (258) | +1:34:00 | Leif Nordin | 1:24:20 | |
247 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (253) | +1:34:05 | Jyrki Koivuniemi | 1:23:39 | |
248 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (210) | +1:34:07 | Kari Maijala | 1:07:56 | |
249 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (493) | +1:34:15 | Markku Petterqvist | 1:21:46 | |
250 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (197) | +1:34:17 | Ilkka Kujanpää | 1:11:34 | |
251 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (275) | +1:34:30 | Henning Waltgård | 1:21:06 | |
252 | FIN | Iisu 2 (206) | +1:35:10 | Pentti Lautala | 1:22:13 | |
253 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat 2 (234) | +1:35:12 | Teuvo Liukkonen | 1:15:10 | |
254 | FIN | IK Kronan (231) | +1:35:27 | Tömmy Löfroth | 1:29:38 | |
255 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (494) | +1:35:34 | Esko Jääskeläinen | 1:25:00 | |
256 | SWE | Kolsva IF (318) | +1:35:44 | Per-Arne Skoglund | 1:18:24 | |
257 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (232) | +1:37:24 | Timo Toppinen | 1:36:40 | |
258 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat 2 (293) | +1:37:43 | Veli-Matti Halonen | 1:27:11 | |
259 | SWE | Fredrikshofs IF 2 (323) | +1:38:04 | Bengt Eklund | 1:16:18 | |
260 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (281) | +1:38:35 | Pertti Lundahl | 1:24:59 | |
261 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (282) | +1:38:48 | Ari Alarakkola | 1:14:25 | |
262 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (237) | +1:38:49 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:27:30 | |
263 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (270) | +1:38:51 | Tero Vehkaoja | 1:50:36 | |
264 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (72) | +1:38:55 | Martti Inkinen | 2:08:35 | |
265 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (261) | +1:39:07 | Tommy Ljusenius | 1:23:01 | |
266 | SWE | IF Tjalve (222) | +1:39:16 | Klas Pettersson | 1:30:33 | |
267 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (268) | +1:39:19 | Osmo Kasti | 1:18:11 | |
268 | SWE | IK Westmannia (244) | +1:39:24 | Dan Höök | 1:25:53 | |
269 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (272) | +1:39:50 | Teuvo Laisi | 1:15:21 | |
270 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (350) | +1:39:54 | Kari Karanko | 1:16:41 | |
271 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (362) | +1:42:06 | Kauko Kosola | 1:33:24 | |
272 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (245) | +1:43:32 | Pentti Hakala | 1:20:27 | |
273 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (304) | +1:44:11 | Olli Nuotio | 1:26:06 | |
274 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (252) | +1:44:26 | Esko Ranta | 1:22:46 | |
275 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (274) | +1:45:04 | Toivo Paunuvuori | 1:30:49 | |
276 | FIN | Mikkelin Vauhti (269) | +1:45:55 | Osmo Manninen | 1:30:59 | |
277 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (257) | +1:46:05 | Pekka Keskinen | 1:20:30 | |
278 | FIN | Rovaniemen Lappi (296) | +1:46:58 | Jyrki Rasmussen | 1:50:24 | |
279 | FIN | Luvian Kisa-Toverit (279) | +1:47:47 | Ahti Ahto | 1:24:05 | |
280 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (314) | +1:47:55 | Alf Grop | 1:24:49 | |
281 | FIN | Kyröskosken Ponsi (288) | +1:47:57 | Seppo Tuomisto | 1:16:01 | |
282 | FIN | Puumalan Viri (307) | +1:47:58 | Unto Luukkonen | 1:38:32 | |
283 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +1:48:02 | J. Kemppinen | 1:33:35 | |
284 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät 2 (238) | +1:48:07 | Reijo Olli | 1:27:14 | |
285 | FIN | Lapinlahden Veto (300) | +1:48:15 | Eero Mykkänen | 1:51:47 | |
286 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (396) | +1:48:20 | Kari Kontinen | 1:49:23 | |
287 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (302) | +1:48:25 | Timo Larkio | 1:23:46 | |
288 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (240) | +1:48:27 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:34:46 | |
289 | FIN | Kimito SF (248) | +1:48:30 | Rolf Nordell | 1:30:12 | |
290 | FIN | Närpes OK 2 (308) | +1:48:35 | Sven Viklund | 1:17:42 | |
291 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (267) | +1:48:36 | Matti Räty | 1:37:05 | |
292 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (264) | +1:48:43 | Juha Seppälä | 1:20:01 | |
293 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (366) | +1:49:04 | Asko Vainio | 1:10:09 | |
294 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (320) | +1:49:09 | K. Kiskonen | 1:35:07 | |
295 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 2 (271) | +1:49:21 | Jarmo Sipponen | 1:24:46 | |
296 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (260) | +1:49:37 | Heikki Tamminen | 1:22:47 | |
297 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 3 (287) | +1:50:33 | Pertti Inkeri | 1:06:44 | |
298 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (256) | +1:51:29 | Veikko Nuuros | 1:27:22 | |
299 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (303) | +1:51:33 | Markku Malin | 1:39:53 | |
300 | SWE | Eskilstuna OK (259) | +1:51:38 | Toivo Hoffrén | 1:05:31 | |
301 | FIN | IF Brahe 3 (332) | +1:53:57 | S-E. Stenbacka | 1:24:25 | |
302 | FIN | IK Örnen (278) | +1:54:12 | Peter Sell | 1:20:21 | |
303 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (383) | +1:55:26 | Jyrki Melander | 1:11:55 | |
304 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (325) | +1:55:33 | Harri Sikiö | 1:14:37 | |
305 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (262) | +1:56:06 | Leo Ikonen | 1:09:46 | |
306 | FIN | Lynx 2 (284) | +1:56:31 | Pertti Pelli | 1:19:49 | |
307 | FIN | Lynx (495) | +1:56:44 | Risto Hagman | 1:20:19 | |
308 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (286) | +1:57:14 | Jorma Taskinen | 1:23:16 | |
309 | SWE | Karlsbyhedens IK (265) | +1:57:16 | Stig-Olof Asolund | 1:21:35 | |
310 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske 2 (397) | +1:57:49 | Pertti Anttila | 1:47:20 | |
311 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (313) | +1:58:10 | Jouni Etholen | 1:14:42 | |
312 | FIN | Lemin Eskot (367) | +1:58:13 | Einari Kapiainen | 1:35:35 | |
313 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (276) | +1:58:30 | Pekka Fincke | 1:33:28 | |
314 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 2 (342) | +1:58:50 | Ilkka Korhonen | 1:44:21 | |
315 | FIN | Viitasaaren Viesti (344) | +2:00:10 | Seppo Viholainen | 1:20:48 | |
316 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (297) | +2:00:15 | Antti Huhtala | 1:14:05 | |
317 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (310) | +2:00:19 | Jussi Nuoranne | 1:13:53 | |
318 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (321) | +2:00:20 | G. Karlsson | 1:43:03 | |
319 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (336) | +2:00:27 | A. Remes | 1:19:37 | |
320 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (508) | +2:00:35 | Ilkka Uitto | 1:21:43 | |
321 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (285) | +2:00:38 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:51:45 | |
322 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (305) | +2:00:39 | Jorma Komulainen | 1:26:26 | |
323 | FIN | Pyhäselän Rasti-Veikot (330) | +2:01:37 | Kalevi Pelkonen | 1:34:20 | |
324 | FIN | Savon Suunta 2 (263) | +2:02:35 | Kari Rissanen | 1:23:58 | |
325 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (388) | +2:02:40 | Olli Sirkiä | 1:17:40 | |
326 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (295) | +2:02:43 | Martti Pöyhölä | 1:26:04 | |
327 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (319) | +2:02:44 | Hannu Lusa | 1:14:17 | |
328 | FIN | Rastihaukat (254) | +2:04:35 | Eino Javanainen | 1:32:43 | |
329 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (298) | +2:04:42 | Ilkka Sihvola | 1:20:29 | |
330 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (496) | +2:04:50 | Raimo Virtanen | 1:13:12 | |
331 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (283) | +2:05:02 | Teemu Helppolainen | 1:19:33 | |
332 | FIN | Backaksen Isku (357) | +2:06:10 | Pentti Suonpää | 1:39:16 | |
333 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 4 (306) | +2:06:59 | Arto Honkonen | 1:20:46 | |
334 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 8 (361) | +2:07:15 | Pertti Tauro | 1:34:28 | |
335 | FIN | Rautavaaran Ponteva (421) | +2:07:25 | 1:31:21 | ||
336 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (337) | +2:08:10 | Pertti Järvistö | 1:22:39 | |
337 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341) | +2:09:42 | Voitto Lehtinen | 1:22:40 | |
338 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (315) | +2:10:15 | Juha Patana | 1:36:23 | |
339 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (358) | +2:11:05 | Ilpo Puputti | 1:18:19 | |
340 | FIN | Sipoon Nousu (348) | +2:11:17 | Lars Backström | 1:23:07 | |
341 | FIN | OK Järven 4 (355) | +2:11:45 | Bernhard Biström | 1:15:10 | |
342 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (291) | +2:12:00 | Kauko Laaja | 1:13:23 | |
343 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (351) | +2:12:07 | Jussi Laakkonen | 1:23:26 | |
344 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (331) | +2:12:10 | Jouni Viri | 1:15:28 | |
345 | FIN | Sippurasti 3 (289) | +2:12:14 | Lasse Kattelus | 1:29:00 | |
346 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 3 (292) | +2:12:20 | Juha Korpela | 1:28:42 | |
347 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (382) | +2:12:24 | Hannu Laiho | 1:35:34 | |
348 | FIN | Taivassalon Tahti (326) | +2:12:25 | Juha Ranki | 1:27:12 | |
349 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (389) | +2:12:27 | Mauri Tamminiemi | 1:35:23 | |
350 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (372) | +2:12:46 | Kari Myllylä | 1:13:07 | |
351 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (432) | +2:14:08 | Erkki Salmi | 1:56:24 | |
352 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (277) | +2:14:39 | Jorma Pöyhiä | 1:49:46 | |
353 | FIN | Tjöck IK (316) | +2:14:42 | Leo Mård | 1:25:42 | |
354 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat (390) | +2:14:43 | Heikki Laiho | 1:26:38 | |
355 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (322) | +2:14:44 | Helge Varjonen | 1:24:37 | |
356 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (364) | +2:14:58 | Eino Palmi | 1:30:48 | |
357 | FIN | Töysän Veto (441) | +2:15:01 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:30:19 | |
358 | SWE | Hammarby IF (299) | +2:15:03 | Mikael Ny | 1:26:26 | |
359 | SWE | Bromma OK 2 (335) | +2:15:04 | Anders Nissar | 1:11:37 | |
360 | FIN | Sumiaisten Kunto (294) | +2:15:49 | Veikko Hänninen | 1:19:05 | |
361 | FIN | Kruunuhaan Reima (353) | +2:16:07 | Tapani Ryhänen | 1:20:35 | |
362 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (311) | +2:16:17 | P. Salminen | 1:30:14 | |
363 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (446) | +2:16:38 | Eero Häkkinen | 1:21:19 | |
364 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (352) | +2:16:48 | Jouko Olli | 1:25:30 | |
365 | FIN | Sippurasti 4 (328) | +2:17:10 | Esko Naukkarinen | 1:38:14 | |
366 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (378) | +2:17:17 | Juhani Ahvenainen | 1:15:54 | |
367 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +2:17:45 | Jussi Jyvälahti | 1:16:19 | |
368 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (402) | +2:18:03 | Jouko Keskinen | 1:18:47 | |
369 | SWE | Enebybergs IF 2 (359) | +2:18:09 | Mats Svanlund | 1:51:09 | |
370 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (290) | +2:18:10 | Mauri Aho | 1:21:39 | |
371 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (340) | +2:18:45 | V. Viitanen | 1:33:19 | |
372 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (309) | +2:18:47 | Jorma Skaffari | 1:14:13 | |
373 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 5 (365) | +2:18:57 | Reino Nissinen | 1:42:35 | |
374 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (333) | +2:19:11 | Matti Kunnas | 1:17:57 | |
375 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (426) | +2:20:19 | Samuli Korpi | 1:29:17 | |
376 | FIN | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (343) | +2:20:28 | Paavo Siekkinen | 1:51:59 | |
377 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (317) | +2:20:35 | Jari Kallio | 1:19:52 | |
378 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (376) | +2:20:41 | Reijo Mäkelä | 1:14:47 | |
379 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (356) | +2:23:04 | Markku Olli | 1:52:35 | |
380 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat 2 (381) | +2:23:10 | Pekka Korhonen | 1:18:58 | |
381 | FIN | Pukkilan Vesa (347) | +2:23:11 | Harri Mäkelä | 1:34:49 | |
382 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (346) | +2:23:15 | Voitto Tasala | 1:26:34 | |
383 | FIN | XYZ (349) | +2:23:17 | Jaakko Peltola | 1:25:57 | |
384 | FIN | Myrskylän Myrsky (380) | +2:23:22 | Teppo Jokinen | 1:36:58 | |
385 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (354) | +2:23:33 | ?? | 1:20:24 | |
386 | FIN | IK Falken (371) | +2:23:35 | Stefan Stubb | 2:07:11 | |
387 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor 2 (447) | +2:23:38 | Torbjörn Enqvist | 1:55:15 | |
388 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (410) | +2:25:11 | A. Hamina | 1:32:22 | |
389 | SWE | Rotebro IS 2 (345) | +2:25:23 | Torbjörn Tenfeld | 1:41:20 | |
390 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (403) | +2:25:30 | Risto Kytölä | 1:32:42 | |
391 | FIN | Jyväskylän Toverit (387) | +2:25:33 | Jorma Ramstedt | 1:26:06 | |
392 | FIN | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (360) | +2:25:35 | Jaakko Angerman | 1:17:12 | |
393 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (392) | +2:25:38 | Kai Kallio | 1:26:58 | |
394 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat 2 (384) | +2:25:42 | 1:32:41 | ||
395 | FIN | Rautalammin Urheilijat (423) | +2:25:45 | Antti Kuhmonen | 1:40:59 | |
396 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (395) | +2:27:00 | Matti Talikainen | 1:26:07 | |
397 | SWE | Västerås OK 2 (509) | +2:35:30 | Ove Jansson | 1:32:17 | |
398 | FIN | OK Terjärv (379) | +2:35:42 | Folke Österbacka | 1:40:15 | |
399 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (375) | +2:36:15 | Jarmo Uimonen | 1:39:21 | |
400 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (400) | +2:36:19 | Ilmo Suikkanen | 1:27:37 | |
401 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF 2 (386) | +2:37:55 | Per Hassel | 1:48:39 | |
402 | FIN | Kurikan Ryhti 2 (377) | +2:38:11 | Kari Mäki-Kamppi | 1:31:02 | |
403 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (329) | +2:38:26 | Tapio Muhonen | 1:46:07 | |
404 | FIN | Lynx 3 (368) | +2:38:30 | Ilkka Tuomivaara | 1:31:14 | |
405 | FIN | Karkkilan Urheilijat (412) | +2:38:37 | Matti Julkunen | 1:52:55 | |
406 | FIN | Ristiinan Urheilijat 2 (415) | +2:39:09 | Reino Saarinen | 1:21:06 | |
407 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (338) | +2:41:25 | Pekka Jaakola | 1:41:52 | |
408 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot (385) | +2:41:30 | Antti Jänis | 1:43:17 | |
409 | FIN | Epilän Esa 2 (394) | +2:41:33 | Reijo Vänni | 1:23:51 | |
410 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta 2 (401) | +2:41:52 | Harri Sundström | 1:47:29 | |
411 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (327) | +2:41:55 | Hannu Immonen | 1:25:01 | |
412 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (391) | +2:42:03 | Mikko Silokangas | 1:32:34 | |
413 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (334) | +2:42:06 | Ari Pippuri | 1:33:34 | |
414 | FIN | Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (374) | +2:42:09 | Erkki Silander | 1:41:42 | |
415 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (408) | +2:45:24 | Jarkko Laine | 1:35:03 | |
416 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (428) | +2:46:27 | Kalervo Viitanen | 1:28:48 | |
417 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (393) | +2:46:36 | Pentti Saari | 1:25:13 | |
418 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (407) | +2:46:51 | Rauno Eskelinen | 1:21:49 | |
419 | FIN | Suunta -57 2 (431) | +2:46:54 | Pentti Roiha | 1:28:21 | |
420 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 4 (370) | +2:47:02 | Reino Jalava | 1:30:35 | |
421 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (398) | +2:47:13 | Tapani Koskela | 1:47:26 | |
422 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry 2 (443) | +2:51:01 | Tuomo Romula | 1:29:44 | |
423 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (455) | +2:51:05 | Ari Huhtinen | 1:53:42 | |
424 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (429) | +2:51:16 | Pertti Pale | 2:00:54 | |
425 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (409) | +2:53:52 | Risto Anjala | 1:49:11 | |
426 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (228) | +2:54:40 | Veijo Törönen | 1:06:09 | |
427 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (430) | +2:54:55 | Ingemar Berggren | 1:53:39 | |
428 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (404) | +2:54:57 | Bjarne Wiik | 1:55:50 | |
429 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (363) | +2:55:20 | Pekka Lylykorpi | 1:25:46 | |
430 | FIN | Inkeroisten Terho (510) | +2:56:46 | Anssi Kivinen | 1:31:52 | |
431 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 3 (497) | +2:56:52 | Aulis Suutarinen | 1:54:25 | |
432 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (439) | +2:57:00 | Tarmo Pukkila | 1:35:55 | |
433 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (399) | +2:57:15 | Paavo Kramsu | 2:13:39 | |
434 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 3 (457) | +2:58:18 | M. Pitkänen | 1:40:35 | |
435 | FIN | Köyliön Lallit (416) | +2:58:20 | Aki Kujala | 2:13:36 | |
436 | FIN | Rajamäen Kehitys (448) | +2:58:45 | Taisto Pasanen | 2:01:08 | |
437 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (506) | +2:59:18 | Jari Mäkinen | 2:06:33 | |
438 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (414) | +3:01:00 | Heikki Mustamäki | 1:31:06 | |
439 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (405) | +3:02:20 | Tor-Björn Wickholm | 1:18:32 | |
440 | FIN | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (373) | +3:03:02 | Matti Viitanen | 1:33:00 | |
441 | FIN | IF Minken (369) | +3:03:25 | Tor Holm | 1:25:23 | |
442 | FIN | Stormin Teräs (454) | +3:03:56 | Reino Valtonen | 1:42:35 | |
443 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 3 (449) | +3:04:07 | 1:28:22 | ||
444 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (419) | +3:04:35 | Jari Ukkonen | 1:42:22 | |
445 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (505) | +3:05:46 | Jouko Koivula | 1:17:05 | |
446 | FIN | Luumäen Pojat 2 (438) | +3:05:57 | Veijo Sydänmaanlakka | 1:29:58 | |
447 | FIN | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (411) | +3:06:00 | Jouko Hujala | 1:41:01 | |
448 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (424) | +3:06:15 | Reijo Virtanen | 1:40:51 | |
449 | FIN | Pylkönmäen Yrittävä (466) | +3:08:26 | Erkki Hänninen | 2:22:27 | |
450 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (413) | +3:09:42 | Matti Mäkelä | 1:40:40 | |
451 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (420) | +3:10:38 | Harri Kaataja | 1:38:44 | |
452 | FIN | Kaarelan Karhut (433) | +3:12:09 | Reijo Nepponen | 1:29:26 | |
453 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (422) | +3:12:45 | Niilo Koskenkorva | 2:04:02 | |
454 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (436) | +3:13:20 | Jorma Pekonen | 1:42:30 | |
455 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (440) | +3:14:09 | Pentti Kuusela | 1:49:09 | |
456 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (461) | +3:14:20 | Teuvo Valtonen | 1:31:43 | |
457 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (476) | +3:14:37 | Reijo Eskelinen | 1:36:12 | |
458 | FIN | Kruunuhaan Reima 2 (467) | +3:14:58 | Pertti Sailo | 1:36:39 | |
459 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles (483) | +3:15:07 | X. Jussila | 1:46:49 | |
460 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (450) | +3:15:09 | Raine Björkman | 1:35:06 | |
461 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (452) | +3:17:00 | Pekka Luoma | 1:47:14 | |
462 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (434) | +3:17:45 | Kari Lahti | 1:52:44 | |
463 | FIN | Vahdon Tuisku (451) | +3:18:15 | Rauno Ahtinen | 1:32:02 | |
464 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL 3 (499) | +3:21:12 | Lars Segerqvist | 1:36:59 | |
465 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (453) | +3:23:48 | Veikko Portin | 1:37:23 | |
466 | FIN | Esbo IF 2 (459) | +3:24:22 | Mårten Malmström | 1:46:05 | |
467 | FIN | Ingå IF (435) | +3:24:28 | Stig Danielsson | 1:44:34 | |
468 | FIN | Jurvan Urheilijat (437) | +3:25:47 | Erkki Tamminen | 1:38:52 | |
469 | FIN | Liperin Taimi (418) | +3:25:53 | Seppo Lappalainen | 1:33:56 | |
470 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (480) | +3:26:13 | Jukka Järvinen | 1:37:50 | |
471 | SWE | Tyresö SOK 2 (425) | +3:26:30 | Torbjörn Osterling | 1:33:29 | |
472 | SWE | Väsby OK 2 (471) | +3:26:50 | 1:33:43 | ||
473 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 4 (427) | +3:30:10 | Jan-Erik Stenberg | 1:54:43 | |
474 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 3 (511) | +3:31:44 | Veli Kärkkäinen | 1:35:52 | |
475 | FIN | IF Åland 2 (465) | +3:32:20 | Paul Holmfors | 2:17:25 | |
476 | FIN | Rastikarhut 4 (512) | +3:33:00 | Kauko Kangasniemi | 1:40:30 | |
477 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (498) | +3:33:17 | Pekka Koponen | 1:31:10 | |
478 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (473) | +3:33:52 | Pentti Mattila | 2:03:56 | |
479 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (469) | +3:34:43 | Martti Helle | 1:41:31 | |
480 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot 2 (464) | +3:35:25 | Raimo Honkanen | 1:44:06 | |
481 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (445) | +3:41:12 | Asko Kangasmaa | 1:49:48 | |
482 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 6 (481) | +3:44:56 | Arvo Hyvönen | 1:38:14 | |
483 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistaja-37 5 (444) | +3:47:33 | 1:53:55 | ||
484 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (463) | +3:50:03 | Martti Virolainen | 1:43:10 | |
485 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (477) | +3:50:10 | Lauri Kuisma | 1:59:22 | |
486 | FIN | OK77 2 (462) | +3:55:38 | Bror Karell | 1:19:06 | |
487 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2 (474) | +3:56:05 | X. Malkamäki | 1:37:39 | |
488 | FIN | Sippurasti 5 (456) | +3:58:47 | Tauno Suvanto | 1:57:18 | |
489 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (472) | +3:58:49 | Timo Pylväläinen | 2:04:09 | |
490 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 3 (460) | +4:04:59 | Pentti Pälä | 1:57:52 | |
491 | FIN | XYZ 2 (478) | +4:06:12 | Hannu Virolainen | 1:53:56 | |
492 | FIN | Nastolan Terä 2 (458) | +4:06:21 | Leo Olkkonen | 1:30:33 | |
493 | FIN | IK Kronan 2 (513) | +4:06:54 | Greger Sandstedt | 3:07:41 | |
494 | FIN | Luumäen Pojat (406) | +4:08:10 | Paavo Huhtiniemi | 1:22:03 | |
495 | FIN | Säyneisten Salpa (470) | +4:10:08 | 1:50:09 | ||
496 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (468) | +4:10:22 | Jouni Kymäläinen | 1:26:34 | |
497 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 6 (482) | +4:10:56 | Lauri Rehn | 1:57:25 | |
498 | FIN | XYZ 3 (485) | +4:11:00 | Raimo Salminen | 1:58:42 | |
499 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (501) | +4:22:25 | Kari Kontinen | 2:03:11 | |
500 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit 2 (500) | +4:24:33 | Johan Koivisto | 2:09:58 | |
501 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 5 (484) | +4:25:40 | Juhani Lantela | 1:33:33 | |
502 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (502) | +4:26:27 | Antti Uusi-Hakala | 2:24:56 | |
503 | FIN | Kyröskosken Ponsi 2 (479) | +4:31:48 | Pertti Linnainmaa | 1:45:34 | |
504 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot 2 (475) | +4:31:55 | Erkki Yli-Pelkola | 1:37:57 | |
505 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (417) | +4:33:45 | Simo Lindroos | 2:06:20 | |
506 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 4 (490) | +4:42:04 | Antti Salopelto | 2:04:48 | |
507 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 2 (486) | +5:00:40 | Ossi Sokka | 1:36:47 | |
508 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko 2 (487) | +5:17:47 | Paavo Sätilä | 1:53:49 | |
509 | FIN | Auran Vannas (489) | +5:21:54 | Kari Suomela | 1:58:30 | |
510 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 3 (488) | +6:00:20 | Urho Kittilä | 2:22:02 | |
511 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot 2 (503) | +6:12:00 | J. Hanhela | 3:46:16 | |
512 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 7 (504) | +6:26:32 | Martti Lundström | 2:23:54 | |
SWE | Össeby OK 2 (518) | DNF | Anders Ericsson | |||
FIN | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (514) | DQ | Olli Kaljala | |||
FIN | Keimolan Kaiku 2 (515) | DQ | Jarmo Sarvi | |||
FIN | Hartolan Voima 3 (516) | DQ | Martti Virtakoivu | |||
FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (517) | DQ | Kari Anttila |