jukola.com
Jukola 1979, Jukolan Viesti
Allocation on legs 1-6 - no individual results
< Classes
-
Teams
-
Change-over 12,8-13,0 km
-
Leg times
Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 12,8-13,0
1
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti (59)
3:43:51
1:30:58
2
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 (11)
+8
1:29:13
3
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (5)
+17
1:31:06
4
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat (81)
+20
1:29:27
5
SWE
OK Ravinen (13)
+23
1:30:08
6
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä (14)
+23
Kari Häkkinen
1:29:32
7
SWE
Kovlands IF (75)
+4:00
1:33:52
8
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (4)
+4:02
1:35:03
9
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (2)
+4:50
Jouko Torvikoski
1:29:02
10
SWE
Rehns BK (34)
+4:50
1:25:59
11
SWE
Kristinehamns OK (52)
+4:52
1:35:59
12
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (58)
+4:57
1:32:43
13
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (30)
+4:58
1:28:31
14
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (33)
+5:02
1:29:13
15
FIN
Pihkaniskat (7)
+5:07
1:28:46
16
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor (12)
+5:10
1:28:52
17
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (8)
+5:11
1:36:15
18
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (55)
+5:13
1:34:06
19
FIN
Liedon Parma (9)
+5:56
1:35:43
20
FIN
Rasti-Vihti (27)
+6:03
1:29:50
21
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (16)
+6:04
1:36:44
22
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (3)
+6:06
Seppo Kartaslammi
1:29:56
23
FIN
OK Järven (20)
+6:36
1:35:45
24
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (50)
+6:40
1:27:41
25
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (96)
+6:42
1:30:59
26
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat (97)
+6:48
1:33:38
27
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat (524)
+6:49
1:27:23
28
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (17)
+6:50
1:29:03
29
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (15)
+6:53
1:35:56
30
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat (83)
+6:54
1:31:02
31
SWE
Söderhamns OK (31)
+6:57
1:37:05
32
FIN
Akilles OK (168)
+6:58
1:27:30
33
NOR
OL Flaggtreff (56)
+7:13
1:37:59
34
FIN
Kaavin Kaiku (113)
+8:06
1:32:03
35
FIN
OK77 (132)
+8:35
1:32:42
36
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (6)
+8:36
1:29:44
37
SWE
Järfälla OK (40)
+8:41
1:35:37
38
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat (66)
+8:42
1:32:18
39
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (64)
+8:47
1:32:07
40
SWE
Väsby OK (70)
+8:51
1:38:10
41
SWE
Avesta OK 2 (297)
+8:51
1:32:25
42
SWE
IFK Hedemora (555)
+8:54
1:31:00
43
NOR
Lyn (1)
+9:00
Eirik Ulseth
1:39:52
44
SWE
Grycksbo IF (36)
+9:05
1:36:09
45
FIN
Rasti-Lukko (110)
+9:06
1:38:22
46
SWE
IFK Lidingö (24)
+9:09
1:31:19
47
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (525)
+11:39
1:33:26
48
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (39)
+11:48
1:34:45
49
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (18)
+11:50
1:32:37
50
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (32)
+11:58
1:35:57
51
SWE
Katrineholms OK (42)
+12:12
1:33:30
52
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (124)
+12:43
1:34:05
53
FIN
IF Femman (35)
+12:54
1:40:50
54
SWE
Ärla IF (53)
+13:06
1:36:58
55
SWE
IK Jarl (41)
+13:20
1:36:57
56
FIN
Hauhon Sisu (115)
+13:21
1:29:37
57
SWE
Järla IF (95)
+13:22
1:28:14
58
SWE
Leksands IF (122)
+13:25
1:37:19
59
SWE
Gagnefs OK (48)
+13:28
1:37:38
60
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (38)
+13:51
1:38:04
61
FIN
Maarian Mahti (154)
+14:11
1:38:17
62
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (19)
+14:12
1:44:02
63
FIN
Savon Suunta (133)
+14:13
1:31:24
64
FIN
Iisalmen Visa (232)
+14:14
1:38:00
65
FIN
OK Järven 2 (67)
+14:15
1:35:29
66
FIN
Helsingin NMKY (26)
+14:19
1:38:48
67
FIN
Rastikarhut (61)
+14:21
1:29:04
68
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (73)
+14:28
1:43:35
69
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys (68)
+14:36
1:38:45
70
SWE
Ockelby OK (74)
+14:38
1:33:52
71
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 2 (587)
+14:41
1:43:39
72
SWE
Alfta SOK (78)
+14:47
1:38:32
73
FIN
Pargas IF (57)
+14:54
1:45:36
74
SWE
Avesta OK (23)
+15:10
1:29:43
75
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (45)
+15:10
1:28:22
76
FIN
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (108)
+15:22
1:29:52
77
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (88)
+15:26
1:39:12
78
SUI
Solv - Sveitsin maajoukkue (100)
+15:30
1:36:02
79
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (180)
+15:31
1:30:13
80
SWE
IFK Mora (98)
+15:33
1:30:37
81
FIN
Kalevan Rasti (21)
+15:38
1:39:41
82
FIN
IFK Södertälje (37)
+15:44
1:37:52
83
SWE
Malmby IF (99)
+15:49
1:30:05
84
SWE
Västerås OK (161)
+16:31
1:37:22
85
FIN
Surahammars SOK (63)
+16:34
1:44:00
86
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat (169)
+16:40
1:43:29
87
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (79)
+16:45
1:40:38
88
SWE
Kolsva IF (165)
+16:54
1:32:48
89
SWE
Stora Tuna IK 3 (131)
+17:23
1:31:28
90
FIN
Koo-Vee (69)
+17:57
1:42:13
91
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (29)
+18:00
1:32:41
92
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat (237)
+18:00
1:38:18
93
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (107)
+18:01
1:41:56
94
FIN
Pihkaniskat 2 (109)
+18:06
1:33:33
95
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (51)
+18:07
1:37:32
96
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (150)
+18:09
1:32:41
97
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF (54)
+18:42
1:45:53
98
SWE
Falköpings AIK (85)
+18:49
1:30:27
99
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (25)
+18:53
1:33:17
100
FIN
Kuortaneen Kunto (72)
+19:08
1:39:57
101
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (173)
+19:14
1:42:52
102
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (62)
+19:20
1:43:01
103
FIN
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (151)
+19:26
1:37:21
104
FIN
Lahden Taimi (247)
+19:46
1:39:04
105
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (171)
+19:47
1:43:52
106
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (182)
+19:50
1:33:48
107
SWE
Stockholms OK (103)
+19:51
1:41:50
108
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (139)
+19:53
1:42:14
109
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (47)
+20:24
1:42:35
110
FIN
Sumiaisten Kunto (94)
+20:24
1:41:34
111
FIN
Mesikämmenet (28)
+20:31
1:27:09
112
FIN
Sippurasti (84)
+20:39
1:35:10
113
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (119)
+20:40
1:44:41
114
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (248)
+20:42
1:39:34
115
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat (86)
+20:55
1:44:27
116
SWE
Bjursås OK (114)
+22:11
1:26:49
117
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77)
+22:15
1:46:03
118
FIN
Iisu (10)
+22:26
1:37:59
119
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (44)
+22:30
1:51:40
120
FIN
Närpes OK (82)
+22:41
1:37:42
121
FIN
Koskelankylän Riento (90)
+22:42
1:33:58
122
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (155)
+22:43
1:38:15
123
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (80)
+22:48
1:46:38
124
FIN
Lappeen Riento (22)
+22:50
1:46:30
125
SWE
IF Tjalve (156)
+22:55
1:44:04
126
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (121)
+22:58
1:46:33
127
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (198)
+23:24
1:38:09
128
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (76)
+24:01
1:39:07
129
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (179)
+24:03
1:38:03
130
FIN
Olavin Rasti 2 (193)
+24:04
1:45:46
131
FIN
Malax IF (92)
+24:07
1:42:05
132
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (194)
+24:10
1:37:46
133
SWE
Enköpings AIF (117)
+24:11
1:38:23
134
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat (46)
+24:12
1:38:33
135
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (211)
+24:12
1:38:51
136
FIN
Epilän Esa (200)
+24:13
1:38:23
137
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 2 (172)
+24:15
1:44:37
138
SWE
Enebybergs IF (225)
+24:18
1:45:33
139
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (106)
+24:19
1:35:05
140
FIN
Sippurasti 2 (153)
+24:20
1:43:25
141
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (123)
+24:22
1:38:05
142
FIN
Olavin Rasti (71)
+24:30
1:44:26
143
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (175)
+24:31
1:36:11
144
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (238)
+24:44
1:48:28
145
SWE
Norbergs OK (135)
+24:56
1:36:41
146
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (120)
+25:00
1:39:39
147
FIN
Laitilan Jyske (255)
+25:27
1:45:54
148
FIN
Pargas IF 2 (49)
+27:09
1:42:08
149
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (183)
+27:24
1:41:49
150
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske (111)
+27:30
1:38:26
151
FIN
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (167)
+27:33
1:39:24
152
FIN
Koo-Vee 2 (164)
+27:44
1:39:18
153
SWE
OS Svackan (163)
+27:45
1:49:42
154
FIN
Rastivarsat (152)
+27:46
1:40:51
155
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (252)
+27:46
1:43:14
156
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (116)
+27:48
1:35:42
157
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (278)
+27:57
1:32:34
158
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (327)
+28:00
1:38:02
159
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186)
+28:04
1:47:42
160
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (218)
+28:09
Pekka Räikkönen
1:39:40
161
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (191)
+28:11
1:48:45
162
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (272)
+28:18
1:38:36
163
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (87)
+28:45
1:43:20
164
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (149)
+28:56
1:33:20
165
SWE
Kils OK (60)
+29:01
1:31:28
166
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (141)
+29:04
1:48:13
167
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (148)
+29:13
1:43:55
168
FIN
Vähäkyrön Viesti (249)
+29:14
1:48:21
169
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (157)
+29:34
1:43:08
170
FIN
Esbo IF (266)
+29:58
1:44:34
171
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (528)
+30:09
1:51:01
172
FIN
Hartolan Voima (105)
+30:17
1:45:22
173
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto (125)
+30:19
1:38:42
174
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (118)
+30:24
1:39:45
175
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF (529)
+30:26
1:39:12
176
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (526)
+30:29
1:42:17
177
SWE
Rimbo SOK (127)
+30:31
1:40:54
178
SWE
Karlsbyhedens IK (220)
+30:36
1:51:02
179
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti (147)
+30:47
1:42:33
180
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku (136)
+30:49
1:52:02
181
FIN
Karkkilan Urheilijat (294)
+30:50
1:31:52
182
SWE
Sundsvalls OK (140)
+30:51
1:57:34
183
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot (216)
+30:52
1:44:12
184
SWE
Tullinge SK (93)
+31:00
1:46:28
185
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (104)
+31:01
1:45:56
186
FIN
Rotebro IS (65)
+31:04
1:35:27
187
FIN
Nivalan Urheilijat (174)
+31:06
1:45:50
188
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (43)
+31:07
1:37:59
189
FIN
Lappajärven Veikot (176)
+31:07
1:41:37
190
FIN
Rastikarhut 2 (129)
+31:09
1:40:09
191
FIN
Pyhäjärven Pohti (268)
+31:12
1:45:14
192
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (241)
+31:14
1:35:17
193
SWE
Säterbygdens OK (134)
+31:16
1:39:01
194
FIN
IF Åland (230)
+31:19
1:42:39
195
SWE
Gävle OK 2 (244)
+31:23
1:45:42
196
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 2 (556)
+31:25
1:45:17
197
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (89)
+31:31
1:35:21
198
FIN
Parkanon Urheilijat (235)
+31:31
1:44:38
199
FIN
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (192)
+31:53
1:46:28
200
FIN
Himangan Urheilijat (177)
+31:54
1:41:40
201
FIN
Lapinlahden Veto (212)
+31:56
1:55:54
202
FIN
Nastolan Terä (187)
+31:58
1:52:12
203
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (214)
+31:59
1:46:16
204
FIN
Akilles OK 2 (239)
+32:11
1:45:21
205
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat (162)
+32:27
1:55:40
206
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske (240)
+32:39
1:40:21
207
FIN
IF Femman 2 (146)
+32:43
1:47:11
208
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (144)
+32:44
1:51:50
209
SWE
Valbo AIF (181)
+32:47
1:41:49
210
SWE
Solna OK (222)
+32:50
1:47:12
211
FIN
Lappeen Riento 2 (143)
+32:51
1:56:53
212
FIN
Rastihaukat (527)
+32:53
1:46:06
213
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 2 (189)
+32:54
1:44:37
214
FIN
Lammin Säkiä (271)
+32:54
1:44:15
215
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki (273)
+32:54
1:26:10
216
SWE
OK Skogslöparna (196)
+32:55
1:35:57
217
SWE
IK Westmannia (160)
+33:00
1:47:26
218
SWE
OK Kåre (178)
+33:00
1:44:37
219
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197)
+33:02
1:44:34
220
SWE
Stora Tuna IK 2 (138)
+33:03
1:57:10
221
SWE
Tyresö SOK (201)
+33:04
1:45:20
222
FIN
Kimito SF (184)
+33:39
1:52:50
223
FIN
Pudasjärven Urheilijat (203)
+33:41
1:57:12
224
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL (102)
+34:02
1:38:46
225
FIN
Helsingin NMKY 2 (258)
+34:04
1:47:27
226
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (202)
+34:10
1:47:47
227
SWE
Bromma OK (226)
+34:18
1:58:09
228
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 2 (145)
+34:39
1:39:14
229
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku (221)
+35:57
1:38:38
230
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (137)
+36:02
2:05:18
231
SWE
OK Orion (245)
+36:17
1:56:07
232
FIN
Saloisten Reipas (126)
+37:26
1:49:08
233
FIN
Riistaveden Urheilijat (223)
+37:45
1:40:14
234
FIN
Epilän Esa 2 (275)
+37:56
1:52:00
235
FIN
OK Orren (195)
+37:57
1:40:31
236
FIN
Jurvan Urheilijat (338)
+38:03
1:47:06
237
FIN
Heinolan Isku (250)
+38:31
1:59:38
238
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 2 (349)
+38:57
1:50:49
239
FIN
Tapanilan Tarmo (323)
+39:56
1:49:30
240
FIN
Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (158)
+39:59
1:47:47
241
SWE
IF Tjalve 2 (264)
+40:09
1:43:46
242
FIN
Lynx (260)
+40:49
2:04:38
243
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 3 (588)
+40:59
1:44:40
244
SWE
Kjula IF (251)
+41:05
1:43:20
245
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka (159)
+41:12
2:01:35
246
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (337)
+41:14
1:52:43
247
FIN
Ulvilan Ura (361)
+41:18
1:48:29
248
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (208)
+41:19
249
SWE
Eskilstuna OK (166)
+41:23
1:51:03
250
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (334)
+41:38
1:49:35
251
SWE
Järfälla OK 2 (204)
+41:39
1:57:18
252
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot (188)
+41:40
1:46:45
253
FIN
Vallan Suunta (270)
+41:46
1:46:37
254
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (213)
+41:55
1:43:33
255
FIN
Liperin Taimi (303)
+41:55
1:46:15
256
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 2 (207)
+41:57
1:46:52
257
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (257)
+41:57
1:40:03
258
FIN
Siilin Rasti (254)
+41:59
1:46:30
259
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (112)
+42:13
2:09:29
260
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti 2 (215)
+42:38
1:56:51
261
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (236)
+42:53
1:50:09
262
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (357)
+42:59
1:47:39
263
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat (276)
+43:08
1:50:54
264
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (227)
+44:14
1:48:43
265
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (267)
+44:15
1:43:27
266
FIN
Vesaisen Pojat (231)
+44:28
1:57:56
267
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (285)
+44:32
1:48:20
268
FIN
Tohmajärven Urheilijat (142)
+45:03
1:49:11
269
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 3 (546)
+45:11
1:49:04
270
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat (206)
+45:14
1:59:33
271
SWE
Långhundra IF (210)
+45:20
1:55:08
272
SWE
IFK Norrköping (205)
+45:37
1:50:07
273
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (217)
+45:38
1:56:06
274
SWE
Västerås IK (101)
+45:44
1:50:11
275
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (293)
+45:46
1:55:30
276
FIN
Suunta -57 (331)
+45:46
1:50:39
277
FIN
Pellon Ponsi (128)
+45:53
1:49:36
278
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (229)
+45:54
1:50:49
279
FIN
Salon Vilpas (348)
+45:56
1:46:54
280
FIN
IF Brahe (190)
+46:03
2:10:13
281
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 3 (350)
+46:07
1:50:20
282
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät 2 (314)
+47:11
1:50:51
283
SWE
Rotebro IS 2 (246)
+47:20
1:58:34
284
SWE
OK Enen (324)
+47:45
1:36:33
285
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö (130)
+47:49
1:23:44
286
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot (219)
+48:00
1:41:11
287
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä 2 (233)
+48:09
2:02:57
288
FIN
Pihtiputaan Tuisku (283)
+48:12
1:52:51
289
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 3 (290)
+48:14
1:51:55
290
FIN
IF Femman 3 (265)
+48:15
1:49:26
291
FIN
IF Brahe 3 (289)
+48:19
1:55:37
292
FIN
IK Kronan (242)
+48:24
1:47:09
293
FIN
Säkylän Urheilijat (234)
+49:34
2:04:24
294
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (224)
+49:55
1:59:44
295
SWE
IFK Hedemora 2 (343)
+50:01
2:01:05
296
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat (185)
+50:03
2:00:24
297
FIN
Ranuan Peura (243)
+50:32
1:51:26
298
FIN
Rajamäen Kehitys (391)
+51:33
1:45:26
299
SWE
Västerås OK 2 (274)
+54:33
2:09:24
300
FIN
XYZ (321)
+54:35
1:59:16
301
FIN
Maarian Mahti 2 (390)
+54:40
1:58:15
302
SWE
Tegs SK (288)
+54:42
1:44:33
303
FIN
Sipoon Nousu (399)
+54:45
2:09:23
304
FIN
Lieksan Rasti (342)
+54:46
1:54:54
305
FIN
Luvian Kisa-Toverit (301)
+55:06
2:08:10
306
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 2 (547)
+55:13
2:16:37
307
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (332)
+55:17
1:59:38
308
SWE
Älvsjö AIK (377)
+55:40
1:54:48
309
FIN
Rovaniemen Lappi (286)
+56:00
2:00:56
310
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu (91)
+56:03
1:40:44
311
SWE
Malmby IF 2 (325)
+56:04
1:56:48
312
FIN
Kannuksen Ura (299)
+56:10
2:00:32
313
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (209)
+56:14
2:01:19
314
FIN
Ylivieskan Kuula (292)
+56:14
1:56:12
315
FIN
OK Terjärv (310)
+56:16
1:54:24
316
FIN
Koo-Vee 3 (345)
+56:29
1:44:25
317
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat 2 (452)
+56:45
1:57:27
318
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK (287)
+56:47
1:50:06
319
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (302)
+56:49
2:00:08
320
FIN
Salon Viesti (355)
+56:50
1:45:25
321
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281)
+56:53
2:10:11
322
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles (315)
+57:01
1:50:06
323
FIN
Inkeroisten Terho (335)
+57:11
1:59:25
324
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (354)
+57:12
2:00:46
325
FIN
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (389)
+58:46
1:46:40
326
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat (311)
+58:50
1:46:31
327
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (330)
+58:52
1:41:48
328
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (304)
+58:53
1:44:09
329
FIN
Rastikarhut 3 (253)
+58:54
1:52:41
330
SWE
Gävle OK (170)
+59:02
1:42:07
331
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (328)
+59:12
1:47:07
332
FIN
Kyrön Voima (277)
+59:29
1:49:55
333
FIN
Hinnerjoen Yritys (405)
+59:30
1:48:20
334
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (374)
+59:36
2:00:08
335
SWE
Turebergs IF (256)
+59:39
2:03:39
336
FIN
Närpes OK 2 (318)
+59:39
1:51:06
337
FIN
Kokemäen Kova-Väki (384)
+59:40
1:53:35
338
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (296)
+59:41
1:49:39
339
FIN
Lemin Eskot (378)
+59:42
2:03:11
340
FIN
Punkalaitumen Kunto (358)
+59:46
1:52:35
341
FIN
Luumäen Pojat (429)
+59:46
1:58:51
342
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (364)
+59:59
2:07:34
343
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (313)
+1:01:26
2:05:22
344
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot 2 (531)
+1:02:58
2:06:18
345
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (322)
+1:03:28
2:12:36
346
FIN
IF Minken (312)
+1:03:48
2:04:37
347
FIN
Haukiputaan Heitto (406)
+1:03:55
2:07:39
348
FIN
Kyröskosken Ponsi (263)
+1:04:05
1:36:22
349
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (422)
+1:04:05
1:56:40
350
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva (199)
+1:04:06
2:08:01
351
FIN
Mellunkylän Kontio (427)
+1:04:11
1:57:05
352
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (341)
+1:04:14
1:58:05
353
SWE
Skellefteå OK (305)
+1:04:17
2:05:03
354
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor 2 (533)
+1:04:20
1:47:45
355
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (291)
+1:04:22
2:02:22
356
SWE
Väsby OK 2 (387)
+1:04:23
2:06:51
357
FIN
Uuraisten Urheilijat (530)
+1:04:26
2:12:22
358
SWE
Ärla IF 2 (536)
+1:04:28
1:44:11
359
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (282)
+1:04:32
1:48:49
360
FIN
Backaksen Isku (362)
+1:04:36
1:57:24
361
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 3 (284)
+1:04:43
1:53:58
362
FIN
Rastikarhut 4 (469)
+1:04:49
1:48:17
363
SWE
Tullinge SK 2 (548)
+1:05:01
2:05:27
364
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (317)
+1:05:05
2:05:12
365
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (380)
+1:05:30
2:03:28
366
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 4 (367)
+1:05:34
1:58:37
367
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (340)
+1:06:35
1:39:30
368
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 6 (436)
+1:06:56
1:50:54
369
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (320)
+1:07:03
1:59:52
370
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (383)
+1:07:37
2:01:57
371
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (336)
+1:08:07
2:00:52
372
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (280)
+1:09:35
2:00:14
373
FIN
Alajärven Ankkurit (300)
+1:09:42
1:43:15
374
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 4 (396)
+1:09:45
1:52:56
375
SWE
OK Sfären (316)
+1:09:51
2:00:14
376
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (262)
+1:09:58
1:58:38
377
FIN
IF Femman 4 (388)
+1:10:03
2:13:40
378
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 6 (589)
+1:10:22
1:42:15
379
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas (329)
+1:10:23
1:52:12
380
FIN
Suunta -57 2 (397)
+1:10:24
1:53:57
381
FIN
Päijät-Rasti (344)
+1:10:31
1:59:30
382
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (346)
+1:10:33
1:48:55
383
FIN
Kauhavan Visa 2 (298)
+1:10:35
1:43:31
384
FIN
Hartolan Voima 2 (306)
+1:10:43
2:03:44
385
FIN
IF Brahe 2 (228)
+1:10:44
1:55:45
386
FIN
Hartolan Voima 3 (395)
+1:10:44
1:44:03
387
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (445)
+1:10:45
2:03:37
388
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (368)
+1:10:54
1:53:54
389
FIN
Säyneisen Salpa (339)
+1:10:55
1:58:32
390
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 3 (351)
+1:10:56
2:03:24
391
SWE
Enebybergs IF 2 (402)
+1:11:04
1:38:44
392
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (441)
+1:11:12
2:04:22
393
FIN
Rastihaukat 2 (400)
+1:11:14
2:00:32
394
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (307)
+1:11:23
2:04:23
395
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (269)
+1:12:28
1:56:14
396
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 3 (551)
+1:12:36
1:55:25
397
FIN
Kainuun Ärjy (319)
+1:12:44
1:49:26
398
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (410)
+1:12:45
1:59:48
399
FIN
OK Järven 4 (451)
+1:12:55
1:56:27
400
FIN
Helsingin Jyry 3 (512)
+1:12:56
1:56:27
401
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 3 (434)
+1:13:11
2:03:24
402
FIN
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (308)
+1:13:25
2:02:45
403
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (352)
+1:13:25
2:01:09
404
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku 2 (444)
+1:13:27
2:15:45
405
FIN
Kyrön Voima 2 (375)
+1:13:33
2:07:38
406
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat 2 (495)
+1:13:45
2:07:35
407
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (428)
+1:13:47
2:02:48
408
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 4 (411)
+1:13:51
1:52:29
409
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 5 (369)
+1:13:53
2:05:59
410
NOR
Nordstrand IF Oslo (259)
+1:15:44
1:26:21
411
FIN
Jyväskylän Toverit (561)
+1:15:48
1:51:34
412
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (401)
+1:15:57
1:47:46
413
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (481)
+1:16:09
2:09:08
414
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF 2 (407)
+1:16:25
1:55:58
415
FIN
Pargas IF 4 (557)
+1:16:40
1:59:30
416
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (372)
+1:18:35
2:01:42
417
FIN
IF Åland 2 (408)
+1:18:53
2:02:30
418
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (483)
+1:18:59
2:01:50
419
FIN
OK Orren 2 (409)
+1:19:02
2:13:15
420
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (347)
+1:19:10
2:19:51
421
FIN
Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (414)
+1:19:16
1:44:30
422
SWE
Västerås IK 2 (365)
+1:19:29
2:02:33
423
FIN
Pelson Suo-Pojat (379)
+1:19:46
2:17:01
424
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot 2 (359)
+1:19:49
1:56:03
425
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (333)
+1:19:52
1:54:43
426
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 4 (360)
+1:19:59
1:44:49
427
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 4 (398)
+1:20:10
1:45:15
428
FIN
Kuhmon Peurat (261)
+1:20:15
2:03:50
429
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (279)
+1:20:18
2:02:42
430
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (309)
+1:21:17
1:59:26
431
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (479)
+1:21:20
1:57:05
432
FIN
Tjöck IK (472)
+1:21:32
2:21:59
433
FIN
Karijoen Tappara (504)
+1:21:50
2:06:38
434
FIN
IK Örnen (326)
+1:22:42
2:02:16
435
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 2 (353)
+1:22:53
1:58:13
436
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (295)
+1:22:59
2:34:53
437
FIN
OK Terjärv 3 (494)
+1:23:26
2:27:19
438
FIN
Olavin Rasti 3 (356)
+1:24:55
2:04:42
439
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat 2 (394)
+1:25:35
1:57:54
440
FIN
OK Terjärv 2 (487)
+1:25:37
2:14:19
441
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF 2 (403)
+1:25:41
2:07:15
442
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 2 (500)
+1:26:13
2:05:49
443
FIN
Heinolan Isku 2 (562)
+1:26:29
2:10:38
444
FIN
Helsingin Jyry 2 (478)
+1:26:30
2:19:37
445
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 3 (420)
+1:26:46
2:20:00
446
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (419)
+1:26:47
1:58:34
447
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (435)
+1:27:19
2:00:29
448
FIN
Kiukaisten Urheilijat (440)
+1:27:21
1:59:43
449
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (538)
+1:27:39
2:01:07
450
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 3 (386)
+1:27:47
1:54:10
451
FIN
Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (490)
+1:27:51
2:16:42
452
FIN
Kyyjärven Kyky (404)
+1:28:16
1:56:25
453
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot (532)
+1:28:18
1:54:08
454
FIN
Pellon Ponsi 2 (431)
+1:28:37
1:54:02
455
SWE
IFK Lidingö 2 (382)
+1:28:39
2:00:31
456
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 2 (461)
+1:29:02
2:01:25
457
FIN
Töysän Veto (473)
+1:29:07
2:17:14
458
SWE
Söderhamns OK 2 (534)
+1:29:08
2:05:36
459
FIN
Lappeen Riento 4 (497)
+1:29:30
2:11:07
460
FIN
Vetelin Urheilijat (366)
+1:29:44
1:50:57
461
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (453)
+1:30:23
2:09:48
462
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima (424)
+1:31:01
1:46:52
463
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (502)
+1:31:04
2:02:54
464
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 3 (485)
+1:31:13
2:14:14
465
SWE
Stockholms OK 2 (425)
+1:31:35
2:11:21
466
SWE
Domnarvets IF (549)
+1:32:27
2:32:07
467
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (465)
+1:32:45
2:08:11
468
FIN
Pyhäselän Rasti-Veikot (455)
+1:33:14
2:08:43
469
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat 2 (416)
+1:34:48
1:57:06
470
FIN
Mesikämmenet 5 (370)
+1:34:49
1:55:57
471
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 2 (385)
+1:34:50
1:57:00
472
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (376)
+1:34:53
2:02:46
473
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 2 (447)
+1:34:56
2:03:10
474
FIN
Taivassalon Tahti (484)
+1:35:01
1:55:49
475
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (426)
+1:35:05
2:19:18
476
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (373)
+1:35:07
2:19:38
477
FIN
Pihkaniskat 4 (423)
+1:35:08
2:14:38
478
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (480)
+1:35:15
2:25:02
479
FIN
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (466)
+1:35:30
2:20:13
480
SWE
Enköpings AIF 2 (508)
+1:37:10
1:52:20
481
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (448)
+1:37:33
1:53:51
482
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot 2 (450)
+1:37:37
2:15:52
483
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 4 (477)
+1:37:50
1:47:55
484
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 5 (430)
+1:38:17
2:08:02
485
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 2 (482)
+1:38:34
1:38:35
486
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat 2 (463)
+1:39:38
1:48:33
487
SWE
IFK Södertälje 2 (393)
+1:40:35
2:18:13
488
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (392)
+1:40:41
2:23:39
489
FIN
Vahdon Tuisku (418)
+1:40:43
1:46:31
490
FIN
IF Brahe 4 (563)
+1:41:00
1:43:59
491
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF 3 (537)
+1:41:42
1:57:50
492
FIN
IF Minken 2 (515)
+1:41:50
2:03:07
493
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (371)
+1:41:54
2:06:56
494
FIN
IK Falken (381)
+1:42:54
2:21:26
495
FIN
Mesikämmenet 7 (415)
+1:43:56
2:07:37
496
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (363)
+1:45:11
1:47:18
497
FIN
XYZ 2 (542)
+1:47:16
1:49:33
498
FIN
IK Falken 2 (489)
+1:47:20
2:00:05
499
FIN
Myrskylän Myrsky (539)
+1:47:28
2:12:42
500
FIN
Kyröskosken Ponsi 2 (488)
+1:47:29
2:35:22
501
FIN
Järvenpään Isku 2 (476)
+1:47:30
2:11:08
502
FIN
Mesikämmenet 4 (442)
+1:47:43
2:11:23
503
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot 3 (474)
+1:49:31
2:10:56
504
FIN
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (471)
+1:50:43
2:24:16
505
FIN
Lynx 2 (590)
+1:50:48
2:19:03
506
FIN
Viitasaaren Viesti (421)
+1:51:22
2:06:51
507
FIN
Malax IF 2 (468)
+1:51:44
1:54:43
508
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (412)
+1:51:47
1:43:24
509
FIN
Liedon Parma 4 (417)
+1:51:48
2:34:41
510
FIN
IK Kronan 3 (462)
+1:51:49
2:31:12
511
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 4 (458)
+1:52:26
2:34:13
512
FIN
Loimaan Jankko 2 (505)
+1:52:28
1:55:10
513
FIN
Turun Metsänkävijät (443)
+1:52:33
2:40:15
514
SWE
Tyresö SOK 2 (501)
+1:52:41
2:14:43
515
FIN
Teijon Toverit (437)
+1:53:05
2:32:34
516
FIN
Kauhavan Visa 3 (449)
+1:53:26
2:20:08
517
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (513)
+1:53:35
2:09:00
518
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (454)
+1:53:57
2:22:55
519
SWE
IFK Södertälje 3 (540)
+1:54:12
2:33:03
520
FIN
Littoisten Loiske (432)
+1:54:38
2:19:41
521
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (446)
+1:55:01
2:25:42
522
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (433)
+1:56:11
2:16:49
523
FIN
Lappeen Riento 3 (564)
+1:56:58
2:45:19
524
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 2 (518)
+1:57:52
1:57:06
525
FIN
Suomenniemen Urheilijat (496)
+1:58:37
2:08:52
526
FIN
OK77 2 (438)
+1:58:42
2:11:37
527
FIN
Yläneen Kiri (565)
+1:59:06
2:14:20
528
NOR
Verdal OK (535)
+1:59:17
2:15:33
529
SWE
Hammarby IF (550)
+2:00:23
3:14:37
530
FIN
Pukkilan Vesa (491)
+2:03:32
1:41:34
531
FIN
Helsingin Metsänkävijät (456)
+2:03:57
2:10:03
532
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (554)
+2:04:18
2:06:00
533
FIN
Laitilan Jyske 2 (439)
+2:04:49
1:43:06
534
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima 2 (470)
+2:05:06
2:07:33
535
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (503)
+2:06:11
2:15:58
536
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat 3 (475)
+2:07:01
1:51:34
537
FIN
Rautalammin Urheilijat (517)
+2:08:04
2:07:42
538
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (460)
+2:08:28
2:11:21
539
FIN
Perttelin Peikot (467)
+2:10:08
2:24:21
540
FIN
Lappajärven Veikot 2 (552)
+2:10:09
2:13:09
541
FIN
Nastolan Terä 2 (493)
+2:10:38
1:49:09
542
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (413)
+2:11:13
2:16:46
543
FIN
IK Kronan 2 (459)
+2:11:42
2:15:28
544
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (457)
+2:13:39
3:00:50
545
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 3 (553)
+2:14:14
2:57:59
546
FIN
Sippurasti 3 (541)
+2:14:26
2:36:03
547
FIN
Rastihaukat 3 (492)
+2:15:20
2:04:50
548
FIN
Antskogin Yritys (545)
+2:21:53
2:24:13
549
FIN
Siikaisten Sisu (560)
+2:27:27
2:02:46
550
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2 (543)
+2:27:52
2:48:39
551
FIN
Epilän Esa 3 (544)
+2:29:10
3:08:27
552
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (499)
+2:32:33
2:48:35
553
FIN
Luumäen Pojat 2 (566)
+2:32:41
2:31:35
554
FIN
Auran Vannas (507)
+2:33:31
1:47:26
555
FIN
Mesikämmenet 8 (506)
+2:35:10
2:59:07
556
FIN
Siilin Rasti 2 (567)
+2:35:14
2:13:26
557
FIN
Tapanilan Tarmo 2 (510)
+2:35:40
2:00:27
558
FIN
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (464)
+2:37:19
2:36:30
559
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (514)
+2:37:31
2:00:55
560
FIN
Iitin Pyrintö (509)
+2:38:46
1:56:50
561
FIN
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (568)
+2:40:58
2:22:59
562
FIN
Mesikämmenet 6 (486)
+2:45:53
2:47:38
563
FIN
Rastivarsat 2 (498)
+2:46:06
3:00:10
564
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (559)
+2:47:27
2:38:55
565
FIN
Maarian Mahti 3 (558)
+2:49:49
2:13:06
566
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (569)
+2:50:23
2:04:24
567
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (570)
+2:51:03
2:17:28
568
FIN
Puumalan Viri (522)
+2:58:31
1:56:07
569
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima 3 (521)
+2:59:16
2:16:28
570
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 3 (591)
+2:59:18
2:13:46
571
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 3 (516)
+3:02:15
2:13:19
572
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu 2 (520)
+3:03:06
2:11:19
573
FIN
Liperin Taimi 2 (511)
+3:12:28
2:19:47
574
FIN
Helsingin Kisailijat (523)
+3:34:02
2:53:50
575
FIN
IK Falken 3 (519)
+3:34:16
2:42:28
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
www.jukola.com
|