1 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (1) | 2:02:25 | Bössfall Anne | 38:00 | |
2 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (12) | +6 | Mänttäri Ulla | 38:46 | |
3 | SWE | Almby IK (5) | +4:21 | Svensson Ingrid | 40:24 | |
4 | SWE | Tullinge SK (9) | +4:47 | Jonsson Maria | 37:33 | |
5 | SWE | OK Ravinen (11) | +4:56 | Persson Susanne | 37:42 | |
6 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (7) | +5:11 | Silvennoinen Leena | 37:57 | |
7 | SWE | Säffle OK (3) | +5:13 | Magnusson Anneli | 37:59 | |
8 | FIN | Liedon Parma (16) | +5:22 | Veijalainen Liisa | 41:47 | |
9 | SWE | Älvdalens IF (8) | +5:45 | Leandersson Anette | 38:05 | |
10 | SWE | Hedströmmen OK (10) | +5:45 | Haglund Mia | 40:56 | |
11 | NOR | Halden SK (15) | +5:45 | Nydal Anne Line | 42:19 | |
12 | FIN | Kensu (21) | +5:45 | Lahtinen Ulla | 39:53 | |
13 | SWE | Turebergs IF (29) | +5:45 | Westerholm Annica | 40:13 | |
14 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +6:24 | Vaalavirta Pirita | 39:10 | |
15 | SWE | Storviks IF (4) | +6:41 | Lundgren Monika | 40:56 | |
16 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (14) | +7:38 | Rundgren Anu | 40:24 | |
17 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (13) | +8:06 | Dahlman Kaija | 40:52 | |
18 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (17) | +8:06 | Äijälä Maija | 42:14 | |
19 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (35) | +8:06 | Leppänen Maarit | 42:14 | |
20 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (18) | +8:15 | Modig Anna | 42:23 | |
21 | NOR | Eidsvoll Ol (6) | +8:30 | Trine Hoel Anne | 38:40 | |
22 | SWE | Avesta OK (26) | +8:56 | Björkman Sussie | 41:42 | |
23 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (31) | +8:56 | Lentz Ingrid | 39:52 | |
24 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (34) | +8:56 | Laitinen Sari | 39:06 | |
25 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (40) | +8:56 | Hallberg Helene | 39:06 | |
26 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +8:56 | Korhonen Eija | 41:42 | |
27 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (48) | +8:56 | Back Ann | 41:42 | |
28 | NOR | Fredrikstads SK (30) | +9:25 | Strand~Karlsen Unn | 41:35 | |
29 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22) | +9:37 | Paronen Anniina | 40:33 | |
30 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (23) | +9:37 | Koskivaara Eija | 35:21 | |
31 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (33) | +9:37 | Jonsson Eva | 40:33 | |
32 | SWE | OK Njudung (38) | +10:02 | Persson Anne | 40:22 | |
33 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (57) | +10:27 | Haakana Heli | 44:35 | |
34 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (19) | +10:33 | Stenbäck Anette | 43:19 | |
35 | FIN | Pargas IF (20) | +10:33 | Abrahamsson Marika | 42:43 | |
36 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (24) | +10:33 | Autero Elina | 35:41 | |
37 | NOR | Fet OL (27) | +10:33 | Schatvedt Heidi | 43:19 | |
38 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (28) | +10:33 | Korhonen Kii | 42:43 | |
39 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (41) | +10:33 | Parviainen Pirjo-L | 42:43 | |
40 | SWE | Malmby IF (45) | +10:33 | Johnsson Carina | 40:43 | |
41 | SWE | Järfälla OK (46) | +10:33 | Fogeby Gunilla | 38:06 | |
42 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (58) | +10:41 | Niemelä Tiina | 36:56 | |
43 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (37) | +11:29 | Myllymaa Satu | 41:39 | |
44 | SWE | Gävle OK (32) | +11:35 | Åsenlund Ing-Marie | 39:08 | |
45 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (43) | +11:35 | Raatikainen Päivi | 41:45 | |
46 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (52) | +11:35 | Sunnergren Mette | 39:08 | |
47 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (63) | +11:35 | Nyman Marianne | 44:21 | |
48 | NOR | OK Av 1952 (69) | +11:35 | Wennemo Anita | 40:39 | |
49 | SWE | Rembo IK (93) | +11:35 | Klinga Monica | 41:45 | |
50 | SWE | Almby IK 2 (123) | +11:35 | Göransson Ann-Brit | 39:32 | |
51 | NOR | IL Tyrving (39) | +12:28 | Edvardsen Turild | 40:25 | |
52 | NOR | Porsgrun OL (36) | +12:45 | Dasnes Ragnhild | 46:53 | |
53 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat (73) | +12:55 | Harittu Tuula | 44:22 | |
54 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (44) | +13:38 | Sorsa Sari | 45:48 | |
55 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (42) | +13:53 | Tikkanen Leena | 48:01 | |
56 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (49) | +14:15 | Pantsar Hannele | 43:19 | |
57 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (54) | +14:15 | Eide Ingrid | 44:25 | |
58 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (68) | +14:15 | Pellinen Sirpa | 47:11 | |
59 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (78) | +14:25 | Martinell Lena | 43:29 | |
60 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (56) | +14:46 | Elomäki Irmeli | 45:42 | |
61 | SWE | Tunafors SK (53) | +15:03 | Strand Marie | 44:36 | |
62 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (55) | +15:03 | Liljebrand Helen | 44:07 | |
63 | NOR | Halden SK 2 (60) | +15:03 | Kristiansen Marian | 38:35 | |
64 | SWE | Ludvika OK (64) | +15:03 | Ahlman Eva-Britt | 38:35 | |
65 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +15:03 | Koivuluoma Anne | 42:36 | |
66 | NOR | Freidig SK (76) | +15:03 | Halden Leistad Tur | 45:13 | |
67 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (80) | +15:03 | Järnström Jeanette | 42:36 | |
68 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +15:03 | Ojanperä Riitta | 44:07 | |
69 | SWE | OK Hällen (87) | +15:03 | Öberg Karin | 40:47 | |
70 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (92) | +15:03 | Hörkkö Taimi | 43:11 | |
71 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (101) | +15:49 | Hyvärinen Irma | 45:59 | |
72 | SWE | IF Hagen (59) | +16:02 | Säll Ann-Christin | 47:08 | |
73 | SWE | Linköpings OK (84) | +16:02 | Almen Lena | 47:04 | |
74 | SWE | OK Pan-Önos (50) | +16:18 | Bengtsson Inge-Bri | 45:36 | |
75 | SWE | Arboga OK (51) | +17:11 | Lord Eva | 42:55 | |
76 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (65) | +17:11 | Behm Virpi | 40:43 | |
77 | FIN | Sippurasti (71) | +17:11 | Salorinne Satu | 42:55 | |
78 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (74) | +17:11 | Andersson Maire | 44:44 | |
79 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (79) | +17:11 | Borg Anna-Karin | 46:15 | |
80 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (94) | +17:11 | Kinttu Anne | 46:15 | |
81 | SWE | OK Tyr (100) | +17:11 | Granefeldt Lena | 42:55 | |
82 | FIN | Rastikarhut (67) | +17:38 | Isoherranen Virpi | 41:10 | |
83 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (83) | +19:30 | Simonen Jaana | 43:52 | |
84 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (62) | +19:34 | Peltola Kati | 50:30 | |
85 | SWE | Västerås OK (82) | +19:49 | Åhlen Lena | 42:24 | |
86 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (148) | +19:49 | Gyllenstierna Anna | 40:14 | |
87 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (66) | +19:56 | Kungedal Eli | 47:29 | |
88 | SWE | Utby IK (75) | +20:00 | Arkevall Marianne | 47:57 | |
89 | NOR | Lyn (81) | +20:00 | Östbye Tone | 49:04 | |
90 | SWE | Täby SOK (85) | +20:00 | Vikström Pia | 42:35 | |
91 | FIN | IK Falken (89) | +20:00 | Backman Mona | 46:33 | |
92 | FIN | Reima -34 (99) | +20:00 | Seppälä Virpi | 40:25 | |
93 | NOR | OL Trollelg (70) | +20:17 | Forseth Ragnhild | 47:01 | |
94 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (107) | +21:21 | Kokkonen Johanna | 45:37 | |
95 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (95) | +21:26 | Nordman Terttu | 41:51 | |
96 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat I/Tuumin (90) | +21:41 | Tuumi Maija | 45:13 | |
97 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (103) | +21:41 | Lankinen Hanna | 42:41 | |
98 | SWE | Insjöns IF (102) | +21:45 | Danielsson Camilla | 45:17 | |
99 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (61) | +22:29 | Andersson Marie | 45:04 | |
100 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (77) | +22:29 | Frie Elisaabeth | 45:04 | |
101 | SWE | Kovlands IF (96) | +22:29 | Jonsson Karin | 45:04 | |
102 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (113) | +22:29 | Hyvönen Johanna | 46:01 | |
103 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +23:05 | Saramäki Anna | 45:40 | |
104 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (287) | +23:41 | Tarvainen Silja | 51:14 | |
105 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (150) | +23:55 | Myllymäki Pirjo | 47:27 | |
106 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (91) | +24:08 | Taponen Jaana | 51:41 | |
107 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (155) | +25:00 | Laine Lei | 45:25 | |
108 | SWE | IFK Mora (97) | +25:15 | Asp Christel | 44:15 | |
109 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (98) | +25:15 | Sihvonen Marjatta | 46:15 | |
110 | FIN | OK77 (105) | +25:15 | Lindholm Ann | 46:15 | |
111 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (122) | +25:15 | Tyysteri Irma | 44:25 | |
112 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (126) | +25:15 | Savolainen Hilkka | 52:48 | |
113 | SWE | OK Landehof (137) | +25:15 | Nilsson Anette | 47:50 | |
114 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (138) | +25:15 | Jortikka Irmeli | 47:50 | |
115 | NOR | Modum OL (140) | +25:15 | Bye Lise | 44:15 | |
116 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (144) | +25:15 | Haataja Mirka | 52:48 | |
117 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (156) | +25:15 | Koivula Åsa | 48:47 | |
118 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (158) | +25:15 | Korppas Satu | 45:40 | |
119 | SWE | Storviks IF 2 (196) | +25:15 | Andersson Ulrica | 45:40 | |
120 | FIN | Kensu 2 (235) | +25:15 | Puttonen Marja-L | 56:17 | |
121 | FIN | Rastihaukat (180) | +25:57 | Härkönen Anna-Katr | 55:01 | |
122 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (116) | +26:08 | Ahokas Eija | 52:01 | |
123 | NOR | OL Nordpil (119) | +26:08 | Kalaber Solveig | 53:41 | |
124 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat 2 (131) | +26:08 | Helppolainen Anni | 57:04 | |
125 | FIN | Kesälahden Urheilijat (135) | +26:08 | Hyttinen Sari | 47:08 | |
126 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 (120) | +26:23 | Farbrot Ellen | 46:48 | |
127 | FIN | Iisu (130) | +28:12 | Virkkula Mirja | 45:29 | |
128 | NOR | IL Tyrving 2 (132) | +28:18 | Oftebro Yngvil | 46:45 | |
129 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (111) | +28:30 | Alatalo Saila | 51:05 | |
130 | SWE | Istrums SK (164) | +28:42 | Magnusson Lotta | 42:45 | |
131 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (104) | +29:07 | Nurmi Raija | 48:07 | |
132 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (108) | +29:07 | Edvinsson Mia | 51:55 | |
133 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (110) | +29:07 | Yrjönen Tanja | 45:34 | |
134 | FIN | Lynx (114) | +29:07 | Hakio Outi | 51:42 | |
135 | SWE | IFK Tumba (115) | +29:07 | Axelsson Karin | 49:32 | |
136 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (117) | +29:07 | Helkkula Virpi | 46:24 | |
137 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (121) | +29:07 | Niskanen Kerstin | 49:32 | |
138 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +29:07 | Valtonen.Sari-L | 44:22 | |
139 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (125) | +29:07 | Mykkänen Hanna | 51:42 | |
140 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (128) | +29:07 | Siltanen Teija | 47:17 | |
141 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (129) | +29:07 | Hokkanen Päivi | 49:32 | |
142 | FIN | Salon Viesti (134) | +29:07 | Lindblom Anu | 50:07 | |
143 | FIN | Epilän Esa (136) | +29:07 | Peltonen Johanna | 48:07 | |
144 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (139) | +29:07 | Gustavsson Christina | 49:32 | |
145 | SWE | Majornas IK (142) | +29:07 | Leppinen Teija | 52:39 | |
146 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (143) | +29:07 | Suutari Kaisa | 50:07 | |
147 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 4 (149) | +29:07 | Hindsberg Gunvor | 49:32 | |
148 | SWE | OK Renen (162) | +29:07 | Hjorth Gudrun | 58:11 | |
149 | NOR | Fet OL 2 (166) | +29:07 | Svendsen Marianne | 48:07 | |
150 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +29:07 | Niinimäki Kaisa | 49:32 | |
151 | SWE | Väsby OK (184) | +29:07 | Jonsson Anna | 50:07 | |
152 | SWE | Järla IF (274) | +29:07 | Olsen Marie | 51:42 | |
153 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (157) | +30:15 | Perneby Sofia | 52:50 | |
154 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (106) | +30:44 | Persson Annika | 51:09 | |
155 | SWE | OK Kåre (118) | +31:01 | Larsson Lena | 54:33 | |
156 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (228) | +31:42 | Haapasalo Heidi | 48:09 | |
157 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (109) | +31:57 | Andersson Ylva | 50:57 | |
158 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (133) | +31:57 | Turkia Riitta | 50:07 | |
159 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (145) | +31:57 | Mattila Riitta | 52:22 | |
160 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (146) | +31:57 | Haapamäki Ulla | 52:57 | |
161 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +31:57 | Sotejeff Mari | 52:22 | |
162 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF (169) | +31:57 | Kujanpää Teresa | 47:12 | |
163 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (175) | +31:57 | Ikonen Minna | 50:07 | |
164 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (181) | +31:57 | Pallaspuro Maarit | 49:22 | |
165 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (189) | +31:57 | Huhtinen Sari | 49:42 | |
166 | FIN | Suunta -57 (200) | +31:57 | Haulisma Tanja | 48:05 | |
167 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (112) | +32:33 | Tiitinen Kati | 52:58 | |
168 | SWE | Åby SOK (211) | +32:46 | Svegevs Karin | 48:54 | |
169 | SWE | Valbo AIF (127) | +33:02 | Skoog Anette | 1:00:35 | |
170 | FIN | IF Minken (147) | +33:02 | Wik Kerstin | 55:37 | |
171 | NOR | Löten OL (151) | +33:02 | Öygard Inger Marie | 53:27 | |
172 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL 2 (152) | +33:02 | Udnes Ellen | 49:29 | |
173 | SWE | Tierps SOK (159) | +33:02 | Nordström Josefine | 56:34 | |
174 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (160) | +33:02 | Olsson Ingela | 49:29 | |
175 | SWE | IK Hellas (161) | +33:02 | Lundin Lena | 51:12 | |
176 | SWE | Snättringe SK (163) | +33:02 | Gustafsson Sussi | 50:19 | |
177 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (171) | +33:02 | Karlsson Pia | 50:19 | |
178 | SWE | IK Fyris (176) | +33:02 | Thunström Helena | 56:34 | |
179 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (178) | +33:02 | Klint Karin | 52:02 | |
180 | FIN | Auran Vannas (192) | +34:07 | Tolkki Hanna | 51:24 | |
181 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (141) | +34:52 | Lindberg Agneta | 1:00:36 | |
182 | NOR | Asker SK (153) | +34:52 | Aanes Ingvild | 57:27 | |
183 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (165) | +34:52 | Ruokonen Leena | 49:50 | |
184 | FIN | IF Femman (170) | +34:52 | Sandberg Isa | 55:17 | |
185 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (188) | +34:52 | Koistinen Marjo | 51:00 | |
186 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (206) | +34:52 | Flöjt Aila | 50:07 | |
187 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (217) | +34:52 | Omland Anne | 58:24 | |
188 | SWE | Kils OK (179) | +35:28 | Björk Maria | 47:25 | |
189 | FIN | Kimito SF (167) | +35:44 | Mannerström Annika | 53:29 | |
190 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (193) | +36:30 | Virta Pia | 51:50 | |
191 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (172) | +36:34 | Ikonen Sinikka | 48:31 | |
192 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (256) | +37:29 | Rantio Tarja | 53:37 | |
193 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 2 (225) | +37:38 | Korhonen Paula | 58:03 | |
194 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (185) | +37:40 | Nuuros-Ervasto Liisa | 58:14 | |
195 | SWE | Frösö IF (194) | +38:15 | Tegmark Anna | 57:15 | |
196 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (203) | +38:48 | Luukkonen Eija | 42:44 | |
197 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (204) | +38:48 | Kinnari Paula | 45:15 | |
198 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (202) | +38:57 | Varjonen Anuleena | 44:28 | |
199 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (275) | +39:22 | Schölander Sara | 59:47 | |
200 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (266) | +39:26 | Jauhiainen Minna | 50:21 | |
201 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +39:52 | Tuovinen Outi | 53:34 | |
202 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (220) | +39:57 | Pelkonen Sanna | 52:02 | |
203 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (219) | +40:01 | Mäyrä Jaana | 46:28 | |
204 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen 2 (190) | +40:41 | Lindkvist Annika | 54:44 | |
205 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (195) | +40:56 | Hautamäki Arja | 1:04:28 | |
206 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (205) | +40:56 | Impiö Taina | 50:45 | |
207 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (207) | +40:56 | Mäkinen Päivi | 46:17 | |
208 | FIN | Koovee 2 (233) | +40:56 | Heino Riikka | 50:21 | |
209 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (286) | +40:56 | Isola Hilppa | 56:11 | |
210 | SWE | SOK Viljan (236) | +41:25 | Kalen Yvonne | 52:20 | |
211 | SWE | Korsnäs IF (210) | +41:32 | Eriksson Lotta | 1:01:57 | |
212 | SWE | Älvsjö-Örby OK (245) | +41:32 | Warenius Eva | 51:21 | |
213 | SWE | Södertälje IF (246) | +41:32 | Erixon Eva | 54:03 | |
214 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (297) | +41:32 | Nevalainen Tuula | 59:42 | |
215 | FIN | IK Kronan (265) | +42:12 | Näse Gun | 1:03:12 | |
216 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (254) | +42:23 | Pohjanpelto Kerttu | 49:12 | |
217 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (191) | +42:24 | Ikonen Merja | 52:13 | |
218 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (173) | +42:39 | Pulkkinen Satu | 58:47 | |
219 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (183) | +42:39 | Heino Katri | 49:06 | |
220 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (229) | +42:39 | Gröhn Maija | 47:46 | |
221 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (249) | +42:39 | Kämäräinen Helena | 52:50 | |
222 | SWE | Rotebro IS (258) | +42:39 | Anderssson Karin | 47:46 | |
223 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (230) | +43:08 | Aho Mervi | 1:01:18 | |
224 | FIN | Akilles OK (168) | +43:14 | Mattila Ulla | 59:22 | |
225 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (187) | +43:14 | Wahlbom Sirpa | 54:37 | |
226 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (199) | +43:14 | Rinnevuori Ritva | 1:03:39 | |
227 | SWE | IF Tjalve (201) | +43:14 | Berggren Lena | 1:02:02 | |
228 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (215) | +43:14 | Lampinen Katja | 50:03 | |
229 | SWE | OK Vargen (226) | +43:14 | Larsson Stina | 1:03:39 | |
230 | FIN | Pargas IF 4 (232) | +43:14 | Rantala Carola | 49:41 | |
231 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (237) | +43:14 | Koskinen Marja-Ter | 53:25 | |
232 | FIN | Karkkilan Urheilijat (262) | +43:14 | Vaherkoski Aune | 59:22 | |
233 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (277) | +43:14 | Koistinen Kirsi | 53:03 | |
234 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (186) | +43:58 | Saramäki Leila | 55:38 | |
235 | FIN | Reima -34 2 (302) | +44:26 | Rimminen Nelli | 1:03:26 | |
236 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (208) | +44:32 | Nikkilä Kirsti | 57:20 | |
237 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (234) | +45:05 | Suominen Ritva | 56:00 | |
238 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (261) | +45:11 | Jakobsen Minna | 57:42 | |
239 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (231) | +45:13 | Kauppila Tuula | 50:34 | |
240 | SWE | KFUM Orientering (198) | +45:47 | Lindskog Anna | 51:08 | |
241 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (221) | +45:57 | Lehtonen Satu | 47:23 | |
242 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (213) | +46:00 | Mannonen Jaana | 56:11 | |
243 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (174) | +46:05 | Moberg Merja | 50:01 | |
244 | FIN | Koovee (182) | +46:48 | Maijala Virva | 58:45 | |
245 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (270) | +46:53 | Kaasalainen Tuula | 57:17 | |
246 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (218) | +47:30 | Aaltonen Leena | 54:29 | |
247 | NOR | IF Sturla (197) | +47:40 | Gedde-Dahl Eline | 1:06:40 | |
248 | SWE | Bromma OK (212) | +47:51 | Adolfsson Katarina | 59:59 | |
249 | SWE | OK Österåker (214) | +47:51 | Carlsson Agneta | 56:32 | |
250 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (241) | +47:51 | Nurminen Arja | 58:46 | |
251 | FIN | Tuusniemen Tempaus (242) | +47:51 | Valosalmi Tiina | 58:02 | |
252 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (244) | +47:51 | Lohtander Sari | 45:01 | |
253 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (253) | +47:51 | Suominen Sirkka | 58:32 | |
254 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 2 (260) | +47:51 | Ruusunen Johanna | 59:48 | |
255 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (271) | +47:51 | Johnsson Karin | 58:46 | |
256 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (273) | +47:51 | Summanen Laura | 53:35 | |
257 | FIN | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (250) | +48:42 | Molin Terttu | 1:01:13 | |
258 | SWE | Ärla IF (216) | +49:25 | Dahlström Anna | 1:09:50 | |
259 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (222) | +49:29 | Liimatta Kaisu | 1:09:54 | |
260 | SWE | Rånäs OK (239) | +49:52 | Berger Anna | 1:08:02 | |
261 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (317) | +51:21 | Kylänpää Anna-Mari | 56:12 | |
262 | FIN | Lynx 2 (281) | +51:25 | Kivilaakso Seija | 48:35 | |
263 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles (209) | +51:44 | Kauppila Riitta | 1:01:33 | |
264 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (223) | +51:44 | Saha Helena | 58:43 | |
265 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (224) | +51:44 | Yliniemelä Toini | 1:03:41 | |
266 | FIN | Sipoon Nousu (227) | +51:44 | Vanne Tuula | 58:11 | |
267 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (240) | +51:44 | Hjelm Lena | 1:09:54 | |
268 | FIN | OK Järven (247) | +51:44 | Granroth Camilla | 1:04:15 | |
269 | FIN | Rastiketut (248) | +51:44 | Lehtonen Taina | 59:32 | |
270 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (251) | +51:44 | Ryynänen Niina | 53:44 | |
271 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (252) | +51:44 | Pänkäläinen Sinikka | 58:11 | |
272 | FIN | Salon Viesti 2 (255) | +51:44 | Ojamaa Marja-Liisa | 53:16 | |
273 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (257) | +51:44 | Inkinen Sari | 55:40 | |
274 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (259) | +51:44 | Rantanen Mari | 55:40 | |
275 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 (276) | +51:44 | Karppinen Tuula | 1:01:33 | |
276 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (307) | +51:44 | Räsänen Eila | 57:43 | |
277 | FIN | Posion Pyrintö (387) | +51:44 | Oikarinen Ulla | 53:10 | |
278 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 3 (284) | +52:49 | Hörkkö Ulla | 54:15 | |
279 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (264) | +52:57 | Myllys Liisa | 57:48 | |
280 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (288) | +52:57 | Perälahti Leila | 56:53 | |
281 | FIN | Eräpirkat (293) | +52:57 | Jokela Katri | 57:48 | |
282 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (298) | +52:57 | Messo Eija | 1:01:14 | |
283 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (323) | +52:57 | Kuoppala Tuula | 56:53 | |
284 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (326) | +52:57 | Heiskanen Anne | 56:30 | |
285 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (263) | +53:42 | Leskelä Armi | 56:54 | |
286 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (278) | +54:18 | Huhtala Anne | 58:14 | |
287 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (243) | +54:23 | Mehtälä Marjatta | 1:13:23 | |
288 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (267) | +54:30 | Koponen Sirpa | 1:04:19 | |
289 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (282) | +54:41 | Teräväinen Marja-L | 56:41 | |
290 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (238) | +55:15 | Niinistö Hanna | 54:55 | |
291 | FIN | Rauman Työväen Urh. (292) | +55:15 | Valtanen Merja | 59:11 | |
292 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (299) | +55:19 | Tamminen Tuula | 56:45 | |
293 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (291) | +55:33 | Kilpeläinen Tarja | 57:33 | |
294 | SWE | Västerås OK 2 (268) | +55:55 | Ljungström Helena | 57:21 | |
295 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 6 (272) | +56:06 | Luoma Helena | 1:02:33 | |
296 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (309) | +56:23 | Iso-Markku Heli | 58:23 | |
297 | FIN | Vörå IF (269) | +56:52 | Nyholm Christine | 1:01:00 | |
298 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (306) | +56:54 | Palmunen Sirpa | 54:23 | |
299 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (290) | +57:18 | Helariutta Kerttuli | 53:43 | |
300 | FIN | Rastikarhut 4 (296) | +57:30 | Jalkanen Noora | 54:11 | |
301 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (283) | +57:37 | Mattila Hanna | 59:37 | |
302 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (388) | +57:40 | Wallenius Päivi | 54:33 | |
303 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (336) | +58:00 | Nieminen Raija | 1:00:00 | |
304 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (295) | +58:05 | Nuutinen Seija | 1:04:37 | |
305 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (311) | +58:18 | Junttila Kerttu | 1:13:16 | |
306 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (327) | +58:19 | Ståhlhammar Leena | 1:07:12 | |
307 | FIN | Koovee 3 (314) | +58:32 | Mäkinen Maarit | 59:58 | |
308 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (279) | +58:37 | Korpi Heli | 56:06 | |
309 | FIN | IF Minken 2 (315) | +58:47 | Skatar Ivonne | 56:29 | |
310 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (304) | +59:05 | Toikka Raili | 1:00:31 | |
311 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 2 (322) | +59:05 | Saarinen Sari | 1:00:31 | |
312 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (328) | +59:05 | Romakkaniemi Kati | 58:28 | |
313 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (310) | +59:15 | Bergström Anneli | 1:02:14 | |
314 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (312) | +59:39 | Vilenius Tuula | 1:09:28 | |
315 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 6 (330) | +1:01:01 | Nieminen Merja | 57:26 | |
316 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (332) | +1:01:23 | Posti Merja | 1:07:22 | |
317 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (289) | +1:03:22 | Luoma Virpi | 1:20:39 | |
318 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (285) | +1:04:12 | Hellström Ina | 51:42 | |
319 | SWE | Älvsby IF (316) | +1:05:00 | Nordlund Ann-Sofi | 1:02:29 | |
320 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (294) | +1:05:22 | Karjalainen Johanna | 58:56 | |
321 | FIN | IF Brahe (305) | +1:07:54 | Gripström Lena | 56:20 | |
322 | FIN | Rastivarsat (318) | +1:07:54 | Mäkelä Mari | 56:20 | |
323 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (389) | +1:07:54 | Pikkarainen Mirjam | 1:05:23 | |
324 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (360) | +1:08:11 | Sippola Arja | 1:01:45 | |
325 | FIN | OK77 2 (301) | +1:09:07 | Williamson Else | 1:06:36 | |
326 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (340) | +1:09:15 | Finnäs Gunn | 56:45 | |
327 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry 2 (390) | +1:09:27 | Aunula Liisa | 1:09:07 | |
328 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 2 (300) | +1:09:38 | Jokinen Päivi | 58:20 | |
329 | FIN | OK Kristina (303) | +1:09:52 | Qvisen Anna-Leena | 55:36 | |
330 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (321) | +1:11:09 | Deseö Orsoli | 1:01:35 | |
331 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (334) | +1:11:13 | Multisilta Maria | 1:02:06 | |
332 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (335) | +1:11:27 | Kääriä Marja-Liisa | 1:08:37 | |
333 | FIN | Siilin Rasti 2 (324) | +1:11:34 | Venäläinen Pirkko | 1:05:08 | |
334 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (308) | +1:11:55 | Harjamäki Tellervo | 59:25 | |
335 | FIN | Haagan Terä (373) | +1:14:10 | Mustonen Jaana | 1:13:03 | |
336 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (339) | +1:14:25 | Hartimo Mirja | 1:00:02 | |
337 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (344) | +1:14:31 | Vauhkonen Marjatta | 53:42 | |
338 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (342) | +1:16:31 | Moisander Pirjo | 1:04:57 | |
339 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (391) | +1:16:44 | Virtanen Heli | 48:10 | |
340 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (341) | +1:16:46 | Siivonen Irina | 1:02:47 | |
341 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (338) | +1:17:57 | Kokkonen Päivi | 58:56 | |
342 | FIN | Pelson Suo-Pojat (356) | +1:18:02 | Koukkari Kirsti | 1:03:39 | |
343 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 7 (329) | +1:18:18 | Järvinen Tuula | 1:08:27 | |
344 | FIN | Närpes OK (319) | +1:18:25 | Sund Terese | 59:24 | |
345 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (313) | +1:20:27 | Kontulainen Nina | 1:01:39 | |
346 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (325) | +1:20:27 | Lindholm Else | 1:01:26 | |
347 | FIN | IK Örnen (392) | +1:20:27 | Sainio Rita | 1:01:26 | |
348 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (347) | +1:20:45 | Kiili Hanna | 1:08:15 | |
349 | FIN | Siilin Rasti 3 (358) | +1:21:39 | Manninen Helena | 1:12:35 | |
350 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo (345) | +1:22:08 | Kapanen Heli | 1:03:07 | |
351 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (359) | +1:22:11 | Lahnasalo Hanna | 1:07:48 | |
352 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (320) | +1:22:37 | Tikkala Anja | 1:23:12 | |
353 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 4 (350) | +1:22:37 | Nukki Tuire | 58:20 | |
354 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (351) | +1:22:37 | Viiri Katja | 54:20 | |
355 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (352) | +1:22:37 | Tammi Eila | 1:32:26 | |
356 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (371) | +1:22:37 | Suominen Pirjo | 1:08:14 | |
357 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (374) | +1:22:37 | Venäläinen Kaija | 1:08:14 | |
358 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (354) | +1:23:17 | Serjomaa Eeva | 1:02:28 | |
359 | FIN | OK Terjärv (337) | +1:25:34 | Byggningsbacka Bodil | 1:05:26 | |
360 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (357) | +1:26:08 | Rönkkö Kaisa | 1:07:07 | |
361 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (346) | +1:26:12 | Koivisto Tuija | 1:13:42 | |
362 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (353) | +1:28:21 | Korpisaari Elvi | 53:41 | |
363 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (331) | +1:28:27 | Norrgård Monica | 1:09:26 | |
364 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (367) | +1:29:37 | Hiiri Tuuli | 1:08:48 | |
365 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (333) | +1:30:12 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | 1:05:22 | |
366 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (349) | +1:31:40 | Annala Maarit | 1:02:44 | |
367 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (355) | +1:32:21 | Elomaa Maarit | 1:04:28 | |
368 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 5 (369) | +1:32:21 | Muranen Outi | 1:06:07 | |
369 | FIN | Turun Visat (343) | +1:32:26 | Mäkipää Leena | 54:03 | |
370 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 8 (366) | +1:36:28 | Uuttala Kaarina | 1:15:39 | |
371 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 3 (368) | +1:40:44 | Harittu Tuulikki | 1:03:47 | |
372 | FIN | Iisu 2 (363) | +1:40:52 | Paaso Leena | 1:16:23 | |
373 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 3 (348) | +1:43:06 | Pippuri Tuula | 1:03:35 | |
374 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (365) | +1:45:31 | Ilonen May-Britt | 1:41:56 | |
375 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 3 (364) | +1:45:32 | Havia Tuula | 1:06:35 | |
376 | SWE | Kolsva IF (361) | +1:45:46 | Andersson Anna-L. | 1:03:13 | |
377 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 9 (378) | +1:50:30 | Gröhn Leila | 1:16:23 | |
378 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry 2 (370) | +1:52:28 | Härkönen Anna-Mari | 1:06:03 | |
379 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 3 (379) | +1:53:00 | Honkavaara Paula | 1:25:03 | |
380 | FIN | Lohimaan Rasti (375) | +1:53:03 | Toikkanen Marja | 2:05:00 | |
381 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (372) | +1:55:04 | Rintamäki Mari | 1:27:01 | |
382 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (362) | +1:56:32 | Tallgren Marika | 1:28:31 | |
383 | TCH | Nationalteam Tch (25) | +2:10:33 | Covfalikova Dagmar | 2:43:19 | |
384 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (377) | +2:11:33 | Oksanen Pirjo | 1:01:48 | |
385 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 4 (376) | +2:15:21 | Salonen Hilkka | 1:00:01 | |
386 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 4 (384) | +2:19:34 | Louhi Katri | 1:27:08 | |
387 | FIN | XYZ (380) | +2:25:18 | Ahtola Aila | 1:14:41 | |
388 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (385) | +2:25:38 | Miettinen Terttu | 1:39:16 | |
389 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (381) | +2:28:25 | Kilpinen Pia | 1:16:53 | |
390 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (382) | +2:51:35 | Mihl Iina | 1:30:55 | |
391 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (383) | +2:58:02 | Kangasaho Irma | 1:34:37 | |
392 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 6 (386) | +3:07:10 | Linkama Ritva | 1:56:40 |