All | Next 200 > |
1 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (1) | 7:00:12 | Atle Hansen | 1:11:26 | |
2 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +3:56 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:11:16 | |
3 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti (2) | +5:31 | Kari Ylönen | 1:11:23 | |
4 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +5:35 | Jouni Herva | 1:11:52 | |
5 | NOR | NTHI (946) | +7:01 | Jarle Teigland | 1:12:51 | |
6 | FIN | Liedon Parma (19) | +8:29 | Markku Jauhiainen | 1:07:28 | |
7 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (26) | +9:49 | Lars Eriksson | 1:14:50 | |
8 | SWE | Tullinge SK (7) | +9:50 | Lars Lönnqvist | 1:06:50 | |
9 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (18) | +9:58 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:14:04 | |
10 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (6) | +10:00 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:13:59 | |
11 | FIN | Rastikarhut (5) | +10:08 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:08:48 | |
12 | SWE | Ockelby OK (3) | +12:13 | Mikael Ingelsson | 1:11:41 | |
13 | FIN | Pargas IF (12) | +12:56 | Teemu Helppolainen | 1:08:21 | |
14 | NOR | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +12:58 | Thore Westlund | 1:16:25 | |
15 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (4) | +13:11 | Joakim Brinkenberg | 1:15:46 | |
16 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +13:26 | Juha Äkräs | 1:12:39 | |
17 | SWE | Malmby IF (20) | +15:23 | Anders Jönsson | 1:09:50 | |
18 | NOR | IF Sturla (14) | +15:28 | Öyvin Thon | 1:04:54 | |
19 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (24) | +16:18 | Martti Häkkinen | 1:20:05 | |
20 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (15) | +16:26 | Erkki Paananen | 1:13:02 | |
21 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (11) | +16:59 | Pekka Kittilä | 1:14:05 | |
22 | SWE | Gävle OK (947) | +17:08 | Jerker Boman | 1:14:10 | |
23 | SWE | Järfälla OK (16) | +17:12 | Anders-Erik Olsson | 1:06:30 | |
24 | SWE | Almby IK (13) | +17:24 | Stefan Brant | 1:09:17 | |
25 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +17:49 | Kurt Svensson | 1:13:03 | |
26 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (21) | +18:05 | Ari Kuokkanen | 1:11:46 | |
27 | SWE | Örkeljunga FK (36) | +19:32 | Hans-O. Kringstad | 1:14:23 | |
28 | SWE | Österåker OK (35) | +19:35 | Kent Pettersson | 1:13:55 | |
29 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (22) | +19:51 | Ilkka Kujanpää | 1:15:28 | |
30 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (23) | +20:27 | Raimo Summanen | 1:17:19 | |
31 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (25) | +20:40 | Mikael Tarandi | 1:14:23 | |
32 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (30) | +21:57 | Lasse Strömberg | 1:18:43 | |
33 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +23:50 | Timo Harju | 1:17:12 | |
34 | NOR | Nydalens OK (46) | +24:06 | Sindre Langaas | 1:09:58 | |
35 | SWE | OK Ravinen (47) | +25:34 | Kent Bergman | 1:19:59 | |
36 | SWE | Hedströmmen OK (33) | +25:58 | Roger Åsberg | 1:17:15 | |
37 | FIN | Kensu (41) | +27:25 | Jukka Kotamäki | 1:17:34 | |
38 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (48) | +27:59 | Simo Nurminen | 1:14:03 | |
39 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (34) | +28:02 | Jan-Erik Forsell | 1:19:57 | |
40 | SWE | Pan/Önos (44) | +28:27 | Niklas Löwegren | 1:11:48 | |
41 | SWE | Bjursås OK (39) | +28:27 | Mats Bortas | 1:11:59 | |
42 | SWE | OK Tyr (45) | +28:41 | Christer Eriksson | 1:18:20 | |
43 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (49) | +28:59 | Pertti Miettinen | 1:15:53 | |
44 | SWE | Avesta OK (32) | +28:59 | Jens Andersson | 1:19:02 | |
45 | SWE | Linköpings OK (27) | +29:03 | Torsten Bachteman | 1:17:31 | |
46 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (42) | +29:08 | Per Andersson | 1:21:26 | |
47 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (51) | +29:29 | Antti Keinänen | 1:22:39 | |
48 | SWE | Hylte OK (52) | +30:32 | Roger Davidsson | 1:27:22 | |
49 | SWE | OK Hammaren (55) | +31:07 | Jonas Palmberg | 1:15:35 | |
50 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (40) | +31:25 | Martti Asikainen | 1:17:15 | |
51 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (75) | +31:39 | Mauno Näkkilä | 1:26:35 | |
52 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (58) | +31:57 | Pekka Marttonen | 1:15:52 | |
53 | SWE | Ärla IF (43) | +32:17 | Petteri Raita | 1:15:13 | |
54 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (38) | +32:28 | Kari Vuorio | 1:12:55 | |
55 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +33:09 | Esa Huhtanen | 1:18:57 | |
56 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (81) | +33:12 | Matti Haapasalmi | 1:23:52 | |
57 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (50) | +33:12 | Pekka Kaski | 1:21:32 | |
58 | SWE | Hestra IF (31) | +33:34 | Lennart Haglund | 1:21:39 | |
59 | NOR | IL Tyrving (37) | +34:00 | Morten Lövald | 1:17:20 | |
60 | SWE | OK Norrtälje (73) | +34:58 | Ola Hultin | 1:23:11 | |
61 | NOR | Lillomarka OL (59) | +34:58 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 1:11:20 | |
62 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (66) | +35:22 | Markku Andelmaa | 1:25:30 | |
63 | SWE | OK Svackan (83) | +35:46 | Carl-Johan Torell | 1:24:37 | |
64 | FIN | IF Femman (63) | +35:46 | Peter Ivars | 1:10:50 | |
65 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (69) | +35:46 | Jonas Aronsson | 1:15:56 | |
66 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (60) | +35:53 | Arne Johansson | 1:28:16 | |
67 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (77) | +37:12 | Per Ek | 1:10:54 | |
68 | SWE | Täby SOK (57) | +37:26 | Rolf Vikström | 1:15:20 | |
69 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (67) | +37:29 | Ottar Berg | 1:18:21 | |
70 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (56) | +37:32 | Seppo Korpinen | 1:18:07 | |
71 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (76) | +38:40 | Stefan Skoglund | 1:20:31 | |
72 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (106) | +40:31 | Rauno Syväoja | 1:28:03 | |
73 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (68) | +41:06 | Per Nordling | 1:14:09 | |
74 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +41:20 | Jorma Sipilä | 1:20:20 | |
75 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (72) | +41:27 | Matti Rajamäki | 1:21:29 | |
76 | SWE | OK Orion (54) | +42:07 | Peter Andersson | 1:14:51 | |
77 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (82) | +42:12 | Willy Olsson | 1:15:53 | |
78 | FIN | Iisu (64) | +42:16 | Raimo Tolonen | 1:13:25 | |
79 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (90) | +42:16 | Teuvo Pöysti | 1:24:21 | |
80 | NOR | Flaggtreff OL (65) | +42:23 | Kjell Kristiansen | 1:14:42 | |
81 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (126) | +42:37 | Markku Huikkola | 1:24:45 | |
82 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (74) | +42:42 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 1:24:49 | |
83 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (62) | +42:42 | Jussi Sormunen | 1:27:55 | |
84 | NOR | IK Grane (61) | +42:42 | Finn Jörgensen | 1:26:25 | |
85 | SWE | Rehns BK (93) | +43:29 | Pär Olsson | 1:20:58 | |
86 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (98) | +43:54 | Hannu Honkanen | 1:21:18 | |
87 | FIN | Lynx (87) | +44:31 | Harry Liljeström | 1:31:56 | |
88 | SWE | OK Hällen (138) | +44:47 | Rune Svensk | 1:21:56 | |
89 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (70) | +45:49 | Timo Kivinen | 1:17:07 | |
90 | SWE | OK Södertörn (71) | +46:05 | Claes Gustavsson | 1:15:47 | |
91 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti 2 (78) | +46:17 | Erkki Laukkanen | 1:26:56 | |
92 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (113) | +46:32 | Anders Rudh | 1:20:32 | |
93 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (99) | +46:52 | Mats Eriksson | 1:27:19 | |
94 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (108) | +47:27 | Seppo Hakala | 1:26:52 | |
95 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (88) | +47:27 | Raimo Jalonen | 1:22:15 | |
96 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (96) | +47:41 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:32:17 | |
97 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (92) | +47:48 | Stefan Roos | 1:28:23 | |
98 | NOR | O-52 (107) | +47:59 | Audun Strandli | 1:22:53 | |
99 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (104) | +48:23 | Pasi Valkonen | 1:33:21 | |
100 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (79) | +48:28 | Ari Taskinen | 1:30:33 | |
101 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (110) | +48:44 | Per Tore Brunes | 1:20:55 | |
102 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (85) | +49:17 | Lars Johansson | 1:13:36 | |
103 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +49:17 | Timo Lahtinen | 1:25:02 | |
104 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (86) | +49:24 | Seppo Hurri | 1:31:25 | |
105 | SWE | Södertälje IF (89) | +50:12 | Per Spjut | 1:19:17 | |
106 | SWE | Långhundra IF (148) | +50:29 | Mats Tibell | 1:18:27 | |
107 | DEN | Dansk Orienterings Förbund (95) | +50:38 | Jörgen Kirkeby | 1:26:35 | |
108 | SWE | IFK Mora (102) | +50:43 | Lars Ambrosiusson | 1:20:32 | |
109 | NOR | NTHI 2 (118) | +50:43 | Stig Magnar Lövaas | 1:26:36 | |
110 | SWE | Arboga OK (114) | +50:57 | Ulf Andersson | 1:21:35 | |
111 | SWE | Väsby OK (131) | +52:38 | Bengt Ivars | 1:19:50 | |
112 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (165) | +52:58 | Jouko Torvikoski | 1:33:33 | |
113 | SWE | Köpings OK (84) | +53:40 | Per-Olof Sjöström | 1:20:42 | |
114 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (123) | +53:57 | Timo Jokisuu | 1:24:33 | |
115 | FIN | Eräpirkat (97) | +54:40 | Jari Ala-Sankila | 1:22:54 | |
116 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken 2 (144) | +54:40 | Magnus Franzen | 1:24:22 | |
117 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (111) | +55:22 | Ari Kukkonen | 1:34:45 | |
118 | SWE | Skogslöparna (146) | +55:41 | Per-Olof Wedin | 1:27:48 | |
119 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (101) | +56:31 | Arne Pettersson | 1:23:33 | |
120 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (121) | +56:42 | Eero Juntunen | 1:23:44 | |
121 | NOR | Ringerike OL (109) | +57:00 | Frode Löset | 1:27:55 | |
122 | SWE | Årsunda IF (199) | +57:00 | Mats Hedberg | 1:23:30 | |
123 | SWE | Ludvika OK (100) | +57:09 | Leif Åkerblom | 1:25:26 | |
124 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (147) | +57:09 | Matti Tahkola | 1:24:11 | |
125 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (129) | +57:09 | Jorma Vakkila | 1:28:58 | |
126 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (132) | +57:17 | Hannu Arki | 1:32:41 | |
127 | SWE | Rånäs OK (159) | +57:24 | Björn Ahlström | 1:25:12 | |
128 | SWE | Snättringe SK (137) | +57:24 | Kenneth Olsson | 1:20:41 | |
129 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (142) | +57:30 | Joakim Ahlström | 1:31:11 | |
130 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (94) | +57:46 | Tomas Andersson | 1:18:25 | |
131 | FIN | Kannuksen Ura (103) | +57:51 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 1:26:00 | |
132 | FIN | Rastiketut (162) | +57:56 | Heikki Linna | 1:22:12 | |
133 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (133) | +58:21 | Pekka Tetri | 1:19:23 | |
134 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (161) | +58:31 | Janne Salmi | 1:22:49 | |
135 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (116) | +58:38 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:20:06 | |
136 | NOR | Fet OL (117) | +58:45 | Jörgen Svendsen | 1:24:34 | |
137 | SWE | Storviks IF (149) | +58:57 | Per Sjöberg | 1:25:48 | |
138 | SWE | HJS-Vansbro OK (105) | +59:10 | Per Sunesson | 1:20:27 | |
139 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (139) | +59:20 | Jorma Reitti | 1:25:02 | |
140 | FIN | Akilles OK (130) | +59:20 | Henry Nyberg | 1:22:48 | |
141 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (134) | +59:59 | Lars Spånberg | 1:24:37 | |
142 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +1:00:47 | Vesa Keskimölö | 1:20:01 | |
143 | FIN | Kensu 2 (136) | +1:00:47 | Petteri Koivisto | 1:20:13 | |
144 | SWE | SOK Viljan (178) | +1:01:05 | Våge Rindstig | 1:22:26 | |
145 | NOR | NTHI 3 (194) | +1:01:10 | Per Storemyr | 1:21:42 | |
146 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +1:01:10 | Olli Vennelä | 1:16:56 | |
147 | SWE | Västerås OK (153) | +1:01:17 | Roger Hugosson | 1:21:44 | |
148 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (193) | +1:01:21 | Pentti Messo | 1:27:18 | |
149 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (152) | +1:01:30 | Jari Sinkkonen | 1:20:46 | |
150 | SWE | OK Mangen (128) | +1:01:36 | Tomas Gabrielsson | 1:28:38 | |
151 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Niittomiehet (91) | +1:02:03 | Juhani Heikkinen | 1:23:49 | |
152 | SWE | OK Kåre (124) | +1:02:19 | Christer Morell | 1:18:54 | |
153 | SWE | OK Tisaren (122) | +1:02:25 | Lars Carlberg | 1:22:25 | |
154 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (179) | +1:02:37 | Juhani Kokkonen | 1:33:59 | |
155 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (143) | +1:02:46 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:20:44 | |
156 | SWE | Växjö OK (145) | +1:02:50 | Karl Fredriksson | 1:37:56 | |
157 | SWE | Eksport OL (214) | +1:03:10 | Rolf Goldberg | 1:21:44 | |
158 | SWE | Kovlands IF (172) | +1:04:49 | Jan Lindberg | 1:37:03 | |
159 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (151) | +1:04:49 | Pekka Ripatti | 1:32:49 | |
160 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (208) | +1:05:00 | Per Högkvist | 1:32:13 | |
161 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (127) | +1:05:07 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:23:16 | |
162 | FIN | OK Järven (163) | +1:05:30 | Paul Sundström | 1:31:31 | |
163 | SWE | IK Jarl (176) | +1:05:30 | Lars Saras | 1:21:59 | |
164 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (120) | +1:06:13 | Jukka Peltonen | 1:28:01 | |
165 | SWE | Skene SoIS (157) | +1:06:21 | Håkan Andersson | 1:23:41 | |
166 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (154) | +1:06:40 | Arto Mikkola | 1:23:24 | |
167 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (195) | +1:06:55 | Ossi Lallo | 1:24:01 | |
168 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (156) | +1:07:59 | Kyösti Halonen | 1:24:48 | |
169 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (180) | +1:08:48 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:24:32 | |
170 | NOR | Halden SK (135) | +1:09:32 | Frode Hausskott | 1:29:09 | |
171 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (169) | +1:09:32 | Markku Karttunen | 1:21:10 | |
172 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (166) | +1:09:39 | Timo Korhonen | 1:21:52 | |
173 | SWE | Finnspångs AIK (202) | +1:09:48 | Göran Johansson | 1:23:43 | |
174 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (125) | +1:09:55 | Jouko Visa | 1:22:23 | |
175 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (141) | +1:10:16 | Timo Helin | 1:14:14 | |
176 | NOR | OL Trollo (158) | +1:10:21 | Roar Kjär | 1:20:59 | |
177 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (191) | +1:10:24 | Tauno Haapasaari | 1:22:22 | |
178 | FIN | Rastivarsat (243) | +1:10:31 | Arto Peterzens | 1:25:31 | |
179 | FIN | Kensu 3 (232) | +1:10:38 | Arto Martin | 1:25:44 | |
180 | NOR | Oppsal IF (171) | +1:10:38 | Kjell Winther | 1:24:31 | |
181 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (168) | +1:10:38 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:22:05 | |
182 | SWE | IF Hagen (155) | +1:10:38 | Thomas Bogran | 1:21:28 | |
183 | NOR | OK Moss (210) | +1:10:38 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 1:14:42 | |
184 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (160) | +1:10:38 | Mika Kerkola | 1:21:46 | |
185 | FIN | IK Kronan (170) | +1:10:38 | Harald Slotte | 1:22:00 | |
186 | NOR | Lillomarka OL 2 (174) | +1:10:44 | Ståle Sönsterudbråten | 1:33:45 | |
187 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (200) | +1:10:48 | Pasi Lötjönen | 1:15:55 | |
188 | SWE | Majornas IK (140) | +1:10:56 | Mats Johansson | 1:29:21 | |
189 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (150) | +1:10:56 | Ari Lybeck | 1:35:46 | |
190 | FIN | Hagaby GoIF 2 (181) | +1:11:05 | Sven Börjesson | 1:27:34 | |
191 | NOR | BUL Tromsö (198) | +1:11:10 | Odd Fjordheim | 1:30:20 | |
192 | FIN | OK Orren (177) | +1:11:25 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:24:31 | |
193 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (164) | +1:11:51 | Teuvo Palonen | 1:30:25 | |
194 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (196) | +1:11:56 | Olli Ronkanen | 1:23:26 | |
195 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (223) | +1:12:05 | Kauko Turunen | 1:32:46 | |
196 | SWE | Vallentuna OK (253) | +1:12:23 | Johan Pettersson | 1:25:58 | |
197 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (187) | +1:12:55 | Jarkko Alanissi | 1:16:17 | |
198 | SWE | IK Hellas (212) | +1:12:55 | Stefan Seo | 1:33:22 | |
199 | SWE | Kjula IF (190) | +1:13:01 | Bo Norrman | 1:26:46 | |
200 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske 2 (173) | +1:13:17 | Kari Laiho | 1:19:46 |
All | Next 200 > |