All | Next 200 > |
1 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (433) | 1:14:42 | Timo Karppinen | 1:14:42 | ||
2 | IFK Södertälje (1) | +5 | Lennart Olsson | 1:14:47 | ||
3 | Stord T & IL (65) | +28 | Leiv T. Arnevik | 1:15:10 | ||
4 | Skogsluffarnas OK (306) | +33 | Ali Kuosku | 1:15:15 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (35) | +42 | Odd T. Wallum | 1:15:24 | ||
6 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +43 | Andreas Rangert | 1:15:25 | ||
7 | IFK Södertälje 2 (40) | +47 | Johan Sunden | 1:15:29 | ||
8 | Sandefjord OK (1149) | +50 | Lars-Erik Gjein | 1:15:32 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (44) | +51 | Mauno Korpelainen | 1:15:33 | ||
10 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (26) | +52 | Eero Haapasalmi | 1:15:34 | ||
11 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (444) | +52 | Jukka Lanki | 1:15:34 | ||
12 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (7) | +56 | Mika Hirvinen | 1:15:38 | ||
13 | Haukiputaan Heitto (294) | +57 | Heikki Grekelä | 1:15:39 | ||
14 | Bäkkelagets SK (14) | +58 | Helmer Westlund | 1:15:40 | ||
15 | Pielaveden Sampo (404) | +1:04 | Juha Hartikainen | 1:15:46 | ||
16 | Nyköpings OK (63) | +1:10 | Tommy Johansson | 1:15:52 | ||
17 | OK Älgen (187) | +1:14 | Jonas Persson | 1:15:56 | ||
18 | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (232) | +1:16 | Ali Mättölä | 1:15:58 | ||
19 | Ockelbo OK (5) | +1:18 | Torbjörn Pettersson | 1:16:00 | ||
20 | Avesta OK (132) | +1:21 | Mats Lundberg | 1:16:03 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +1:54 | Ilkka Sihvola | 1:16:36 | ||
22 | OK Djerf (504) | +2:04 | Göran Svensson | 1:16:46 | ||
23 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (193) | +2:21 | Jyri Paavola | 1:17:03 | ||
24 | Asikkalan Raikas (216) | +2:27 | Ari Kotiharju | 1:17:09 | ||
25 | Halden Skiklubb (25) | +3:10 | Knut Mathisen | 1:17:52 | ||
26 | Skogslöparna (174) | +3:27 | P-O Wedin | 1:18:09 | ||
27 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (51) | +3:31 | Vesa Forsblom | 1:18:13 | ||
28 | Eräpirkat (593) | +3:35 | Pasi KIema | 1:18:17 | ||
29 | Ok Orion (24) | +3:39 | Henrik Berlin | 1:18:21 | ||
30 | Tolered-Utby OL (183) | +3:40 | Owe Andersson | 1:18:22 | ||
31 | Kauhajoen Karhu (47) | +3:41 | Jyrki Mäki-Kala | 1:18:23 | ||
32 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +3:45 | Arvo Ahola | 1:18:27 | ||
33 | Nydalens SK (114) | +3:47 | Jon Gunnas Mork | 1:18:29 | ||
34 | Gävle OK (54) | +3:48 | Anders Enmark | 1:18:30 | ||
35 | Pargas IF (12) | +3:50 | Yrjö Kujala | 1:18:32 | ||
36 | Järfälla OK (112) | +3:51 | Mats Lundbäck | 1:18:33 | ||
37 | OK 77 (43) | +3:53 | Petteri Koivisto | 1:18:35 | ||
38 | Närpes OK (206) | +3:56 | Stefan Nordmyr | 1:18:38 | ||
39 | Denseln OK (127) | +3:58 | Thomas Persson | 1:18:40 | ||
40 | Rastiketut (395) | +3:58 | Harri Kaitola | 1:18:40 | ||
41 | FIF Hilleröd (192) | +3:59 | Jakob Ödum | 1:18:41 | ||
42 | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +4:00 | Jukka Kielinen | 1:18:42 | ||
43 | OK Stigen (1148) | +4:01 | Peter Asp | 1:18:43 | ||
44 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (125) | +4:02 | Perttu Mäkelä | 1:18:44 | ||
45 | OK Tranan (161) | +4:03 | Martin Larsson | 1:18:45 | ||
46 | OK Tisaren (89) | +4:08 | Patrik Ahlgren | 1:18:50 | ||
47 | Oulun NMKY (98) | +4:09 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:18:51 | ||
48 | Koo-Vee (152) | +4:10 | Timo Koski | 1:18:52 | ||
49 | KFUM Örebro OK (321) | +4:10 | Albin Balero | 1:18:52 | ||
50 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (13) | +4:11 | Matti Äijö | 1:18:53 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö (19) | +4:11 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:18:53 | ||
52 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (605) | +4:11 | Raino Pesu | 1:18:53 | ||
53 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +4:12 | Janne Tranberg | 1:18:54 | ||
54 | Rasti 88 (353) | +4:12 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:18:54 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +4:13 | Arto Niemi | 1:18:55 | ||
56 | OK Nidoröst (153) | +4:19 | Stein Krogstad | 1:19:01 | ||
57 | Sundsvalls OK (9) | +4:23 | Thomas Rex | 1:19:05 | ||
58 | NTHI 2 (55) | +4:24 | Per A. Aadland | 1:19:06 | ||
59 | Grycksbo IF (96) | +4:24 | Lars Åkerman | 1:19:06 | ||
60 | Ringsaker O-Lag (108) | +4:25 | Dag Nylund | 1:19:07 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +4:26 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:19:08 | ||
62 | NTHI (3) | +4:31 | Ari Heinola | 1:19:13 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (258) | +4:31 | Anssi Honkala | 1:19:13 | ||
64 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +4:33 | Juha Rantoja | 1:19:15 | ||
65 | Rasti-Hyry (45) | +4:36 | Juha Partanen | 1:19:18 | ||
66 | OK Nolaskogarna (115) | +4:43 | Tomas Nordlander | 1:19:25 | ||
67 | Vimmerby OK (387) | +4:44 | Roger Lönn | 1:19:26 | ||
68 | Leksands OK (30) | +4:46 | Lars Brasar | 1:19:28 | ||
69 | Sonkajärven Pahka (471) | +4:51 | Kari Mäkinen | 1:19:33 | ||
70 | Suunta 2000 (90) | +4:54 | Raimo Tolonen | 1:19:36 | ||
71 | Lynx 2 (214) | +4:55 | Kari Hirvensalo | 1:19:37 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +4:59 | Janne Märkälä | 1:19:41 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (61) | +5:25 | Sami Takaluoma | 1:20:07 | ||
74 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (207) | +5:25 | Benkt Norrman | 1:20:07 | ||
75 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (345) | +5:26 | Tapio Kujala | 1:20:08 | ||
76 | Trollhättans SOK (23) | +5:45 | Björn Stenberg | 1:20:27 | ||
77 | Delta 2 (220) | +6:00 | Markku Kytäjä | 1:20:42 | ||
78 | Hellas (164) | +6:09 | Vidas Armalis | 1:20:51 | ||
79 | OK Triangeln (88) | +6:10 | Anders Jönsson | 1:20:52 | ||
80 | OK Vargen (77) | +6:12 | Lars Vikström | 1:20:54 | ||
81 | IF Femman 2 (39) | +6:13 | Kjell Sand | 1:20:55 | ||
82 | Pihkaniskat (80) | +6:14 | Kai Virtanen | 1:20:56 | ||
83 | Delta (52) | +6:22 | Jukka Viskari | 1:21:04 | ||
84 | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (562) | +6:22 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:21:04 | ||
85 | Petroskoin Tapio (452) | +6:24 | Andrei Kulpatsko | 1:21:06 | ||
86 | Sävedalens AIK (53) | +6:25 | Lindqvist Johan | 1:21:07 | ||
87 | OK Moss (137) | +6:25 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 1:21:07 | ||
88 | OK Ravinen (38) | +6:26 | Ola Kåberg | 1:21:08 | ||
89 | Rasti-Lukko (188) | +6:26 | Aki Rauhansalo | 1:21:08 | ||
90 | Kangasalan Kisa (29) | +6:29 | Jukka Heikkinen | 1:21:11 | ||
91 | Suomussalmen Rasti (352) | +6:31 | Mikko Kanniainen | 1:21:13 | ||
92 | Hirvensalon Heitto (227) | +6:32 | Petri Lamppu | 1:21:14 | ||
93 | Rehns BK (160) | +6:33 | Lars Olofsson | 1:21:15 | ||
94 | Täby OK (31) | +6:34 | Mats Johansson | 1:21:16 | ||
95 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (111) | +6:35 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:21:17 | ||
96 | OK Tyr 2 (155) | +6:36 | Henrik Råberg | 1:21:18 | ||
97 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +6:36 | Marko Väisänen | 1:21:18 | ||
98 | Juvan Urheilijat (66) | +6:37 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:21:19 | ||
99 | OK Ravinen 2 (59) | +6:38 | Lars Andersson | 1:21:20 | ||
100 | Keravan Urheilijat (158) | +6:40 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:21:22 | ||
101 | GoIF Tjalve (189) | +6:40 | Pontus Gustavsson | 1:21:22 | ||
102 | Halden Skiklubb 2 (286) | +6:40 | Sigmund Vister | 1:21:22 | ||
103 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (74) | +6:42 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:21:24 | ||
104 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (326) | +6:45 | Juha Rantasalo | 1:21:27 | ||
105 | Linköpings OK (36) | +6:45 | Stefan Thellsen | 1:21:27 | ||
106 | Chalmers OL (194) | +6:47 | Kristian Palm | 1:21:29 | ||
107 | Imatran Suunnistajat (470) | +6:47 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:21:29 | ||
108 | IF Femman (8) | +6:48 | Anders Hjerpe | 1:21:30 | ||
109 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (400) | +6:49 | Timo-Jussi Takala | 1:21:31 | ||
110 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +6:50 | Pasi Autio | 1:21:32 | ||
111 | OK Tyr (10) | +6:51 | Patrik Johansson | 1:21:33 | ||
112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +6:51 | Tuomas Tala | 1:21:33 | ||
113 | Nilsiän Nujakka (302) | +6:52 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:21:34 | ||
114 | Rasti-Jussit (239) | +6:53 | Veli Mantere | 1:21:35 | ||
115 | Eurajoen Veikot (118) | +6:54 | Timo Asikainen | 1:21:36 | ||
116 | Lappeen Riento (129) | +6:56 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:21:38 | ||
117 | Suunta-941 2 (48) | +6:57 | Ari Saarivaara | 1:21:39 | ||
118 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (120) | +6:58 | Håkon Wold | 1:21:40 | ||
119 | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (157) | +6:59 | Jussi Mannila | 1:21:41 | ||
120 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (171) | +6:59 | Pekka Lapila | 1:21:41 | ||
121 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 4 (493) | +7:00 | Taneli Koho | 1:21:42 | ||
122 | Stora Tuna IK (4) | +7:01 | Erik Netterman | 1:21:43 | ||
123 | Väsby OK (135) | +7:03 | Hans Jonsson | 1:21:45 | ||
124 | Lynx 3 (529) | +7:03 | Juha Oravainen | 1:21:45 | ||
125 | Malmby IF (46) | +7:04 | Mats Eriksson | 1:21:46 | ||
126 | O-52 (73) | +7:05 | Jon Nörsteböen | 1:21:47 | ||
127 | Rastikarhut 2 (113) | +7:05 | Vesa Mikkola | 1:21:47 | ||
128 | Saloisten Reipas (106) | +7:06 | Rolf Helander | 1:21:48 | ||
129 | OK Hedströmmen (37) | +7:07 | Anders Haglund | 1:21:49 | ||
130 | Gjö-Vard O-Lag (513) | +7:08 | Harald Bakke | 1:21:50 | ||
131 | OK Hällen (204) | +7:08 | Anders Eriksson | 1:21:50 | ||
132 | Skellefteå OK (82) | +7:10 | Ola Mannberg | 1:21:52 | ||
133 | Lauttakylän Luja (525) | +7:11 | Tomi Heinola | 1:21:53 | ||
134 | Universitates Sports (797) | +7:11 | Kaspars Ummers | 1:21:53 | ||
135 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (42) | +7:13 | Thomas Ekström | 1:21:55 | ||
136 | Majornas IK (72) | +7:13 | Ulf Andersson | 1:21:55 | ||
137 | Epilän Esa (58) | +7:14 | Kari Hilo | 1:21:56 | ||
138 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (773) | +7:16 | Valtteri Toivonen | 1:21:58 | ||
139 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (107) | +7:16 | Magnus Velander | 1:21:58 | ||
140 | Koo-Vee 4 (517) | +7:18 | Reijo Himanka | 1:22:00 | ||
141 | Almby IK (211) | +7:19 | Ulf Larsson | 1:22:01 | ||
142 | Asker Skidklubb (91) | +7:20 | Andreas Edvardsen | 1:22:02 | ||
143 | Akilles OK (124) | +7:21 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:22:03 | ||
144 | Täby OK 2 (201) | +7:23 | Niklas Lundvall | 1:22:05 | ||
145 | Seskarö IF (598) | +7:25 | Rolf Söderholm | 1:22:07 | ||
146 | Valkeakosken Haka (196) | +7:31 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:22:13 | ||
147 | Nybro OK (100) | +7:32 | Michael Adamsson | 1:22:14 | ||
148 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +7:33 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:22:15 | ||
149 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (21) | +7:34 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:22:16 | ||
150 | Jyväskylän Suunnistajat (440) | +7:40 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:22:22 | ||
151 | Suunta-941 3 (142) | +7:40 | Jukka Kotamäki | 1:22:22 | ||
152 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (151) | +7:41 | Tero kuosmanen | 1:22:23 | ||
153 | Rastivarsat (117) | +7:42 | Ari Palo | 1:22:24 | ||
154 | Linköpings OK 2 (172) | +7:44 | Peter Jonsson | 1:22:26 | ||
155 | Långhundra IF (191) | +7:45 | John Solbreck | 1:22:27 | ||
156 | Ringerike OL (356) | +7:45 | Roar Femsteinevik | 1:22:27 | ||
157 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (33) | +7:51 | Juha Papinsaari | 1:22:33 | ||
158 | Hyvinkään Rasti (281) | +7:52 | Tapani Partanen | 1:22:34 | ||
159 | OK Hammaren (184) | +7:53 | Lars Karlsson | 1:22:35 | ||
160 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (103) | +7:56 | Markku Järvinen | 1:22:38 | ||
161 | Ås Idrettslag (126) | +8:01 | Håkon Danevad | 1:22:43 | ||
162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1037) | +8:02 | Kari Kanerva | 1:22:44 | ||
163 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +8:04 | Tero Viljanen | 1:22:46 | ||
164 | Kangasniemen Kalske (233) | +8:05 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:22:47 | ||
165 | Hestra IF (28) | +8:07 | Lars Helgesson | 1:22:49 | ||
166 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (205) | +8:09 | Juha Haapamäki | 1:22:51 | ||
167 | Pargas IF 3 (360) | +8:10 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:22:52 | ||
168 | Sippurasti (116) | +8:11 | Harri Vainio | 1:22:53 | ||
169 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +8:16 | Mikael Johansson | 1:22:58 | ||
170 | OK Roslagen 2 (978) | +8:20 | Pontus Gille | 1:23:02 | ||
171 | Kalajokilaakson Oravan-P. (122) | +8:25 | Urpo Kallunki | 1:23:07 | ||
172 | IF Thor (558) | +8:27 | Mats Jonsell | 1:23:09 | ||
173 | Nynäshamns OK (503) | +8:28 | Anders Granström | 1:23:10 | ||
174 | Hagaby GoIF (78) | +8:29 | Christer Nilsson | 1:23:11 | ||
175 | Freidig (269) | +8:33 | Erik Aalde | 1:23:15 | ||
176 | Lieksan Rasti (438) | +8:33 | Veijo Laamanen | 1:23:15 | ||
177 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (213) | +8:35 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:23:17 | ||
178 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (377) | +8:36 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:23:18 | ||
179 | Lappeen Riento 5 (522) | +8:38 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:23:20 | ||
180 | OK Kåre (1152) | +8:38 | Peter Ejdemo | 1:23:20 | ||
181 | Oulun Tarmo (27) | +8:39 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:23:21 | ||
182 | Gamlakarleby IF (333) | +8:39 | Peter Heikel | 1:23:21 | ||
183 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (757) | +8:42 | Topi Nieminen | 1:23:24 | ||
184 | OK Roslagen (354) | +8:43 | Ulf Rådberg | 1:23:25 | ||
185 | Tullinge SK (50) | +8:44 | Göran Lärgheim | 1:23:26 | ||
186 | IF Minken (225) | +8:44 | Lars Nymark | 1:23:26 | ||
187 | NTHI 3 (83) | +8:44 | Espen Svae | 1:23:26 | ||
188 | Pihkaniskat 2 (141) | +8:45 | Väinö Nurvo | 1:23:27 | ||
189 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (271) | +8:45 | Mika Elomäki | 1:23:27 | ||
190 | Tullinge SK 2 (92) | +8:46 | Mikael Erksson | 1:23:28 | ||
191 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (282) | +8:47 | Marko Virta | 1:23:29 | ||
192 | Falköpings AIK (110) | +8:48 | Martin Pettersson | 1:23:30 | ||
193 | Gagnefs OK (319) | +8:49 | Jonas Hedström | 1:23:31 | ||
194 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +8:51 | Peter Nilsson | 1:23:33 | ||
195 | Säterbygdens OK (146) | +8:52 | Kjell Klaas | 1:23:34 | ||
196 | RasTiimi (223) | +8:54 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:23:36 | ||
197 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (163) | +8:55 | Hans Holm | 1:23:37 | ||
198 | Nurmeksen Sepot (376) | +8:57 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:23:39 | ||
199 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +9:01 | Jarmo Munck | 1:23:43 | ||
200 | OK Tisaren 2 (210) | +9:04 | Jan Sjödin | 1:23:46 |
All | Next 200 > |