All | Next 200 > |
1 | Pielaveden Sampo (404) | 4:05:48 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:26:30 | ||
2 | Trollhättans SOK (23) | +0 | Carsten Jörgensen | 1:26:32 | ||
3 | Sundsvalls OK (9) | +11 | Ulrik Olsson | 1:26:28 | ||
4 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (51) | +12 | Jorma Laukkanen | 1:26:26 | ||
5 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +15 | Fridolf Fskilsson | 1:26:24 | ||
6 | NTHI 2 (55) | +38 | Björnar Lynum | 1:26:39 | ||
7 | Stord T & IL (65) | +1:07 | Harald Huse | 1:27:45 | ||
8 | Leksands OK (30) | +1:08 | Olle Axelsson | 1:27:17 | ||
9 | OK 77 (43) | +1:11 | Mikael Donner | 1:28:04 | ||
10 | Pargas IF (12) | +1:19 | Harri Koski | 1:29:49 | ||
11 | Nydalens SK (114) | +1:19 | Erlend Slokvik | 1:27:36 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +1:22 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:27:56 | ||
13 | IFK Södertälje 2 (40) | +1:23 | Kjell Nilsson | 1:29:29 | ||
14 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +1:24 | Ari Kattainen | 1:29:18 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +1:29 | Mika Kantola | 1:27:55 | ||
16 | IFK Södertälje (1) | +1:31 | Kari Enckell | 1:28:07 | ||
17 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (13) | +4:03 | Risto Metsälä | 1:30:19 | ||
18 | Ockelbo OK (5) | +4:07 | Mikael Ingelsson | 1:30:15 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +4:09 | Marko Miettinen | 1:32:01 | ||
20 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (42) | +5:43 | Janne Honkonen | 1:29:03 | ||
21 | OK Triangeln (88) | +5:51 | Sixten Sild | 1:25:00 | ||
22 | Järfälla OK (112) | +5:54 | Lars Bengksson | 1:30:10 | ||
23 | OK Tyr (10) | +5:55 | Jan Olm | 1:32:57 | ||
24 | OK Ravinen (38) | +5:55 | Håkan Elveljung | 1:29:30 | ||
25 | FIF Hilleröd (192) | +5:56 | Bo Simonsen | 1:29:42 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg (35) | +5:58 | Chris Terkelsen | 1:34:01 | ||
27 | OK Hammaren (184) | +5:59 | Mikael Palmbera | 1:28:40 | ||
28 | Juvan Urheilijat (66) | +6:09 | Mikko Kosonen | 1:28:46 | ||
29 | Suunta 2000 (90) | +6:09 | Kimmo Niska | 1:31:18 | ||
30 | Halden Skiklubb (25) | +6:14 | Öisten Holo | 1:34:33 | ||
31 | Täby OK (31) | +6:17 | Anders Jacobsson | 1:29:13 | ||
32 | Kauhajoen Karhu (47) | +6:19 | Aku Nieminen | 1:29:42 | ||
33 | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +6:40 | Arto Muhonen | 1:31:35 | ||
34 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +7:13 | Jouni Hannula | 1:32:25 | ||
35 | NTHI (3) | +7:14 | Atle Dengerud | 1:29:52 | ||
36 | Avesta OK (132) | +7:14 | Stefan Nyberg | 1:30:21 | ||
37 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (7) | +7:29 | Pertti Salo | 1:33:36 | ||
38 | Rasti-Lukko (188) | +9:31 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:29:57 | ||
39 | Linköpings OK (36) | +9:34 | Lars Svensson | 1:33:05 | ||
40 | Ringsaker O-Lag (108) | +9:34 | Jon Anders Bordal | 1:31:49 | ||
41 | Oulun NMKY (98) | +9:35 | Tarmo Hemmilä | 1:31:15 | ||
42 | Lappeen Riento (129) | +9:38 | Hannu Pulli | 1:32:33 | ||
43 | Ok Orion (24) | +9:41 | Johan Grahn | 1:34:30 | ||
44 | Stora Tuna IK (4) | +9:48 | Johan Hallgrän | 1:32:50 | ||
45 | Koo-Vee (152) | +10:08 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:34:41 | ||
46 | Suunta-941 (22) | +11:08 | Timo Sivill | 1:28:30 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +11:43 | Hannu Vierikko | 1:31:04 | ||
48 | Gustavsbergs IF (57) | +11:44 | Dan Norin | 1:30:18 | ||
49 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (125) | +11:53 | Marko Haapiainen | 1:30:32 | ||
50 | Grycksbo IF (96) | +12:03 | Anders Åkerman | 1:31:23 | ||
51 | Sippurasti (116) | +12:05 | Esko Kattelus | 1:36:55 | ||
52 | IL Tyrving (62) | +12:06 | Jo Wiklund | 1:29:23 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (44) | +12:07 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:33:29 | ||
54 | Lynx 2 (214) | +12:07 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:32:45 | ||
55 | Pan/Önos (20) | +12:09 | Åke Jönsson | 1:27:46 | ||
56 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +12:10 | Esa Kurki | 1:37:52 | ||
57 | IF Femman 2 (39) | +12:13 | Henrik Viranen | 1:35:51 | ||
58 | Långhundra IF (191) | +12:15 | Johan Jakobsson | 1:31:15 | ||
59 | Freidig (269) | +12:18 | Magnus Landstad | 1:31:26 | ||
60 | Tullinge SK (50) | +12:19 | John Fredlund | 1:35:30 | ||
61 | OK Roslagen (354) | +12:19 | Ove Rådberg | 1:31:03 | ||
62 | Akilles OK (124) | +12:21 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:31:51 | ||
63 | Indre Östfold OK (69) | +12:22 | Tore Sandvik | 1:29:09 | ||
64 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (74) | +12:22 | Vesa Tonder | 1:28:53 | ||
65 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (120) | +12:24 | Thore Kornmo | 1:30:57 | ||
66 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (193) | +12:24 | Timo Narvinen | 1:34:48 | ||
67 | Kangasalan Kisa (29) | +12:28 | Kari Jussila | 1:36:07 | ||
68 | Eurajoen Veikot (118) | +12:30 | Esa Helin | 1:31:48 | ||
69 | Laitilan Jyske (140) | +12:31 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:28:42 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö (19) | +12:34 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:32:01 | ||
71 | Oulun Tarmo (27) | +12:36 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:28:53 | ||
72 | GoIF Tjalve (189) | +12:38 | Fredrik Sundström | 1:31:55 | ||
73 | IF Femman (8) | +12:42 | Roland Villför | 1:35:02 | ||
74 | Hagaby GoIF (78) | +12:42 | Hans Melin | 1:31:49 | ||
75 | OK Kolmården (81) | +12:44 | Ulrik Karlsson | 1:32:00 | ||
76 | Rasti 88 (353) | +12:45 | Antti Valkeapää | 1:31:39 | ||
77 | IFK Lidingö (49) | +12:47 | Erik Gyllenstierna | 1:30:30 | ||
78 | FK Friskus-Varberg (67) | +12:49 | Martin Jönsson | 1:30:26 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (258) | +12:50 | Vesa Pirinen | 1:34:46 | ||
80 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (107) | +12:51 | Lars Lindholm | 1:32:10 | ||
81 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (33) | +12:52 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:31:39 | ||
82 | Imatran Suunnistajat (470) | +12:53 | Jari Kapanen | 1:35:03 | ||
83 | Täby OK 2 (201) | +12:54 | Olof Smitt | 1:31:42 | ||
84 | Rastivarsat (117) | +13:00 | Simo-Pekka Vennelä | 1:31:56 | ||
85 | OK Tisaren (89) | +13:03 | Stefan Åker | 1:39:50 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (61) | +13:05 | Reko Martti | 1:32:19 | ||
87 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +13:07 | Mika Kerkola | 1:31:51 | ||
88 | Säterbygdens OK (146) | +13:07 | Mikael Östlund | 1:30:32 | ||
89 | NTHI 3 (83) | +13:08 | Per Sandberg | 1:29:30 | ||
90 | Rasti-Hyry (45) | +13:09 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:37:53 | ||
91 | O-52 (73) | +13:09 | Svein-Olav Aas | 1:33:30 | ||
92 | OK Kåre (1152) | +13:10 | Lars Jansson | 1:32:04 | ||
93 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (131) | +13:13 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:29:49 | ||
94 | Malmby IF (46) | +13:16 | Mats Fryxell | 1:33:47 | ||
95 | Tolered-Utby OL (183) | +13:19 | Maths Carlsson | 1:32:10 | ||
96 | OK Hedströmmen (37) | +13:21 | Per-Erik Björklund | 1:32:30 | ||
97 | OK Södertörn (79) | +13:21 | Shrister Ivarsson | 1:29:41 | ||
98 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (70) | +13:28 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:30:11 | ||
99 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (202) | +13:34 | Ismo Niemi | 1:31:00 | ||
100 | Delta (52) | +13:38 | Arvo Paulin | 1:36:17 | ||
101 | Oddersjaa (119) | +13:45 | Jarle Ausland | 1:32:42 | ||
102 | Epilän Esa (58) | +13:49 | Pasi Termola | 1:31:12 | ||
103 | Nyköpings OK (63) | +14:08 | Dan Nilsson | 1:36:48 | ||
104 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +14:17 | Erik Svensson | 1:32:56 | ||
105 | Domnarvets GoIF (104) | +14:18 | Rune Larsson | 1:31:38 | ||
106 | Linköpings OK 2 (172) | +14:21 | Martin Lindberg | 1:32:56 | ||
107 | Njurunda OK (217) | +14:28 | Jonas Gustafsson | 1:31:17 | ||
108 | OK Vargen (77) | +14:31 | Olov Vikström | 1:33:31 | ||
109 | OK Nolaskogarna (115) | +14:32 | Per Magnusson | 1:32:43 | ||
110 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (26) | +14:37 | Jouni Vahtaala | 1:37:03 | ||
111 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (345) | +14:41 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:33:57 | ||
112 | OK Tisaren 2 (210) | +14:44 | Joakim Bergström | 1:32:14 | ||
113 | Nybro OK (100) | +14:48 | Henric Höglind | 1:33:54 | ||
114 | Gävle OK (54) | +14:49 | Janne Sjöhed | 1:33:44 | ||
115 | Pihkaniskat 2 (141) | +14:50 | Reima Vainio | 1:30:36 | ||
116 | Pihkaniskat (80) | +14:52 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:37:43 | ||
117 | Suunta-941 2 (48) | +14:53 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:35:19 | ||
118 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (111) | +14:55 | Juha Lerssi | 1:31:44 | ||
119 | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (232) | +14:59 | Kari Vuorio | 1:38:29 | ||
120 | Bredaryds SOK (180) | +15:01 | Håkan Svensson | 1:34:17 | ||
121 | Hestra IF (28) | +15:02 | Jan Hilding | 1:33:39 | ||
122 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (150) | +15:03 | Tore Björneröd | 1:32:41 | ||
123 | OK Tranan (161) | +15:08 | Mats Kindlund | 1:33:38 | ||
124 | Eksjö SOK (230) | +15:11 | Stefan Nilsson | 1:31:39 | ||
125 | Denseln OK (127) | +15:36 | Per Kempe | 1:42:24 | ||
126 | Bäkkelagets SK (14) | +18:24 | Enermund Hanssen | 1:44:42 | ||
127 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +18:36 | Rauno Syväoja | 1:44:32 | ||
128 | IFK Göteborg 2 (450) | +18:48 | Bjarne Bäcklund | 1:34:29 | ||
129 | Seskarö IF (598) | +18:57 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:33:54 | ||
130 | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (157) | +19:04 | Eero Enroth | 1:35:26 | ||
131 | OK Orion 2 (880) | +19:06 | Peter Andersson | 1:33:38 | ||
132 | IFK Mora (168) | +19:09 | Thomas Johansson | 1:34:02 | ||
133 | Lynx (18) | +19:10 | Ilkka Sundberg | 1:35:44 | ||
134 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (282) | +19:10 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:35:27 | ||
135 | OK Norrvirdarna (684) | +19:11 | Espen Kringstad | 1:34:43 | ||
136 | Suomussalmen Rasti (352) | +19:14 | Eero Väisänen | 1:34:43 | ||
137 | Lynx 3 (529) | +19:15 | Markku Mäkäräinen | 1:36:02 | ||
138 | IF Hagen (95) | +19:17 | Lars Holmberg | 1:33:47 | ||
139 | Ärla IF (60) | +19:20 | Henrik Johnsson | 1:34:59 | ||
140 | IFK Hedemora OK (109) | +19:26 | Peter Lidholm | 1:37:02 | ||
141 | Liedon Parma (84) | +19:39 | Harri Kottonen | 1:34:34 | ||
142 | Gårdsby IK (94) | +19:41 | Mikael Johansson | 1:34:15 | ||
143 | Turun Metsänkävijät (34) | +19:44 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:29:58 | ||
144 | Saloisten Reipas (106) | +19:57 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:35:35 | ||
145 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (207) | +19:58 | Taxen Johansson | 1:36:03 | ||
146 | Vänersborgs SK (393) | +19:59 | Stefan Jonsson | 1:34:25 | ||
147 | Suunta-Sepot (197) | +20:00 | Pekka Rautava | 1:38:28 | ||
148 | Västerås SOK (64) | +20:01 | Per Andersson | 1:33:25 | ||
149 | Tullinge SK 2 (92) | +20:02 | Per Wollbrand | 1:36:15 | ||
150 | Keravan Urheilijat (158) | +20:19 | Jukka Simukka | 1:35:48 | ||
151 | Rasti E4 (246) | +20:25 | Veijo Mononenn | 1:36:40 | ||
152 | OK Stigen (1148) | +20:26 | Thomas Asp | 1:30:03 | ||
153 | Espoon Suunta 2 (244) | +20:32 | Jaakko Länsipuro | 1:35:11 | ||
154 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (213) | +20:39 | Kalle Silokangas | 1:37:41 | ||
155 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (139) | +20:45 | Risto Haikonen | 1:30:35 | ||
156 | Ås Idrettslag (126) | +20:50 | Kristen Treekrem | 1:37:17 | ||
157 | Verdal OK (243) | +20:51 | Jon Arne Skrove | 1:38:32 | ||
158 | Almby IK (211) | +20:52 | Lars Schagerström | 1:41:16 | ||
159 | Halden Skiklubb 2 (286) | +20:54 | Thormod Berg | 1:38:10 | ||
160 | Delta 3 (253) | +20:56 | Jouni Forsell | 1:37:03 | ||
161 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (247) | +21:01 | Sauli Viitasaari | 1:31:45 | ||
162 | OK Nidoröst (153) | +21:02 | Knut Landstad | 1:33:12 | ||
163 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +21:03 | Martin Flodin | 1:38:17 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +21:04 | Olli Lylykorpi | 1:36:21 | ||
165 | Suunta-941 3 (142) | +21:05 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:37:22 | ||
166 | Hellas (164) | +21:25 | Stefan Seo | 1:40:00 | ||
167 | OK 77 3 (421) | +21:29 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:38:01 | ||
168 | Söderhamns OK (408) | +21:33 | Mattias Boman | 1:34:02 | ||
169 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (151) | +21:34 | Jukka Kemppainen | 1:36:07 | ||
170 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (326) | +21:35 | Sami Korhonen | 1:43:43 | ||
171 | OK Ravinen 2 (59) | +21:41 | Lars Forsberg | 1:41:06 | ||
172 | Eräpirkat (593) | +21:42 | Jussi Jokinen | 1:43:40 | ||
173 | Skellefteå OK (82) | +22:04 | Pär Noren | 1:34:45 | ||
174 | Kalajokilaakson Oravan-P. (122) | +22:18 | Juha Näpänkangas | 1:38:42 | ||
175 | Helsingborgs SOK (101) | +22:25 | Thomas Johansson | 1:33:13 | ||
176 | Väsby OK (135) | +22:26 | Torgny Rundlöf | 1:36:29 | ||
177 | Rastikarhut (17) | +22:29 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:35:42 | ||
178 | Närpes OK (206) | +22:32 | Sune Södergrann | 1:38:55 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (154) | +22:41 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:36:59 | ||
180 | Chalmers OL (194) | +22:42 | Nichlas Johansson | 1:39:07 | ||
181 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (271) | +22:43 | Börje Vartiainen | 1:32:15 | ||
182 | Arboga OK (143) | +22:45 | Peder Pedersson | 1:32:19 | ||
183 | OK Djerf (504) | +22:52 | Reino Westher | 1:41:29 | ||
184 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (171) | +22:53 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:37:09 | ||
185 | Asikkalan Raikas (216) | +23:09 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:45:01 | ||
186 | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (359) | +24:09 | Kai Hilo | 1:33:43 | ||
187 | Delta 2 (220) | +24:12 | Kari Korpi | 1:33:59 | ||
188 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (205) | +24:13 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:38:48 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (260) | +24:22 | Kari Bäckström | 1:33:43 | ||
190 | Kils OK (123) | +24:24 | Henric Karlsson | 1:36:46 | ||
191 | Tampereen Yritys (295) | +24:25 | Rami Mäkelä | 1:33:16 | ||
192 | Hirvensalon Heitto (227) | +24:26 | Reino Jylhäranta | 1:43:39 | ||
193 | Oppsal IF (347) | +24:29 | Olav Nedrelid | 1:37:03 | ||
194 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +24:30 | Jarkko Järvistö | 1:39:01 | ||
195 | IFK Lidingö 2 (76) | +24:36 | Lars Holmgård | 1:37:04 | ||
196 | OK 77 2 (338) | +24:38 | Mika saarela | 1:39:03 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (284) | +24:53 | Mikko Koivisto | 1:35:01 | ||
198 | OK Roslagen 2 (978) | +24:59 | Jonas Eklund | 1:38:44 | ||
199 | Hyvinkään Rasti (281) | +25:00 | Arto Lilja | 1:40:34 | ||
200 | Nynäshamns OK (503) | +25:03 | Bengt Werdin | 1:42:27 |
All | Next 200 > |