< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Hauhon Sisu (317) | +25:11 | Katja Salonen | 55:50 | ||
202 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (198) | +25:13 | Soili Ahava | 1:03:18 | ||
203 | Rastikarhut 3 (235) | +25:15 | Päivi Aarikka | 57:23 | ||
204 | Nynäshamns OK (265) | +25:17 | Annika Lundström | 1:04:09 | ||
205 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (165) | +25:20 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 58:24 | ||
206 | Gävle OK 2 (283) | +25:21 | Ing-Marie Åsenlund | 1:00:36 | ||
207 | Tolered-Utby OL (439) | +25:22 | Britt Birklin | 1:08:53 | ||
208 | Joutsenon Kullervo (176) | +25:23 | Hanna Lankinen | 56:32 | ||
209 | OK Eken (225) | +25:30 | Marie-Louise Persson | 59:34 | ||
210 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (247) | +25:40 | Åsa Koivula | 58:45 | ||
211 | Oddersjaa (78) | +25:46 | Jorunn Drangsholt | 59:04 | ||
212 | Tarton Ilves (133) | +25:47 | Kristi Vassil | 57:00 | ||
213 | Sävedalens AIK (349) | +25:50 | Annika Svantesson | 56:02 | ||
214 | OK 77 3 (410) | +26:13 | Outi Grotenfelt | 1:03:16 | ||
215 | OK Järven (154) | +26:14 | Annika Pienimäki | 52:22 | ||
216 | OK Tisaren 2 (505) | +26:22 | Annelie Berg | 59:12 | ||
217 | Nyköpings OK (270) | +26:24 | Annika Omholt | 58:24 | ||
218 | Malmby IF (34) | +26:44 | Carina Jönsson | 1:05:47 | ||
219 | Pielaveden Sampo (195) | +26:48 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 1:05:44 | ||
220 | Pihkaniskat 2 (236) | +26:49 | Riitta Hirsimäki | 54:26 | ||
221 | IFK Enskede (223) | +27:22 | Malin Lindskog | 59:41 | ||
222 | Kuortaneen Kunto (190) | +27:27 | Heli Hyytiäinen | 58:51 | ||
223 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (427) | +27:33 | Sari Jääskeläinen | 57:36 | ||
224 | Ringerike OL (498) | +27:37 | Eirin Mathiesen | 1:02:37 | ||
225 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (145) | +27:38 | Leena Latvasalo | 1:03:07 | ||
226 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (171) | +27:41 | Tuula Ollinkoski | 56:38 | ||
227 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (262) | +27:43 | Terttu Lahtinen | 1:00:38 | ||
228 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +27:44 | Irene Johannesson | 1:00:36 | ||
229 | IF Thor (394) | +27:48 | Anna Lindahl | 1:02:37 | ||
230 | Koo-Vee 2 (212) | +27:49 | Päivi Annila | 59:19 | ||
231 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (574) | +27:56 | Mari Sotejeff | 1:02:50 | ||
232 | Ranuan Peura (168) | +28:00 | Erja Rahkola | 1:00:32 | ||
233 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (475) | +28:01 | Lea Partanen | 57:57 | ||
234 | Maarian Mahti 2 (291) | +28:02 | Hilkka Kylämäki | 1:03:21 | ||
235 | Hirvensalon Heitto (279) | +28:03 | Elina Henttonen | 59:40 | ||
236 | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (275) | +28:08 | Jenni Kaaja | 1:06:59 | ||
237 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (454) | +28:09 | Virpi Rautare | 1:01:03 | ||
238 | Asikkalan Raikas (420) | +28:11 | Leena Aaltonen | 1:06:01 | ||
239 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (379) | +28:12 | Pia Hietanen | 1:03:13 | ||
240 | Säterbygdens OK (532) | +28:23 | Camilla Jonsson | 1:02:39 | ||
241 | Kosken Kaiku (346) | +28:33 | Seija Niemi | 1:04:15 | ||
242 | Eksjö SOK 2 (507) | +28:38 | Marita Henriksson | 1:04:35 | ||
243 | Nastolan Terä (333) | +28:39 | Anu Lampinen | 1:06:43 | ||
244 | Sotkamon Jymy (285) | +28:53 | Anna Viitala | 1:06:10 | ||
245 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (146) | +29:03 | Katja Kyckling | 54:51 | ||
246 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (303) | +29:11 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 1:04:30 | ||
247 | Savon Rasti (98) | +29:15 | Leena Tolonen | 1:00:15 | ||
248 | OK Järven 2 (389) | +29:23 | Siv-Inger Wikman | 1:00:50 | ||
249 | Delta 3 (287) | +29:31 | Minna Laurila | 1:00:42 | ||
250 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (233) | +29:33 | Irene Liitiäinen | 59:57 | ||
251 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (241) | +29:35 | Juola Kirsi | 58:20 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +30:26 | Kristiina Salminen | 58:34 | ||
253 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +30:28 | Ritva Nisonen | 1:06:11 | ||
254 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (316) | +30:29 | Inna Parviainen | 56:44 | ||
255 | Iisalmen Visa (306) | +30:31 | Anja Snelman | 1:00:06 | ||
256 | Köpings OK (183) | +30:42 | Catha Ljung | 1:09:26 | ||
257 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (524) | +30:46 | Kirsi Korhonen | 1:04:03 | ||
258 | Maarian Mahti (121) | +30:59 | Airi Toivonen | 54:42 | ||
259 | Nokian Urheilijat (288) | +31:10 | Tiina Hartman | 1:04:01 | ||
260 | OK Tor (22) | +31:21 | Marie Lundkvist | 57:58 | ||
261 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (308) | +31:22 | Johanna Salin | 1:00:51 | ||
262 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (127) | +31:25 | Minna Valkonen | 59:30 | ||
263 | Epilän Esa (170) | +31:26 | Riina Heikkilä | 1:03:29 | ||
264 | IF Åland (269) | +31:26 | Eva Mäkilä | 1:01:48 | ||
265 | Olavin Rasti 2 (224) | +31:30 | Sari Apilo | 1:06:32 | ||
266 | IF Femman 2 (282) | +31:35 | Vilja Hahto | 59:29 | ||
267 | Svärdsjö IF/Stora Skedvi (226) | +31:58 | Anna Movelius | 1:05:14 | ||
268 | Rastihaukat (163) | +32:10 | Annika Saarela | 1:06:46 | ||
269 | OK Rodhen (211) | +32:29 | Lise-Lott Almgren | 1:04:28 | ||
270 | Enebybergs IF (360) | +32:43 | Carina Nilsson | 1:07:40 | ||
271 | Pihkaniskat 3 (259) | +32:50 | Katja Pyrhönen | 1:02:03 | ||
272 | OK Kolmården (23) | +32:56 | Sofia Wronka | 1:05:56 | ||
273 | Liedon Parma 3 (199) | +33:16 | Päivi Martikainen | 1:07:45 | ||
274 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (500) | +33:30 | Auli Mäkitalo | 58:47 | ||
275 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (294) | +33:41 | Katariina Pussi | 1:01:10 | ||
276 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (537) | +33:44 | Birgi Huotari | 1:00:08 | ||
277 | OK Takas Kaunas 3 (584) | +33:51 | Kireiliene Dalia | 1:04:50 | ||
278 | Delta 5 (406) | +33:53 | Virpi Riissanen | 1:01:46 | ||
279 | Imatran Suunnistajat (200) | +33:54 | Raija Ryytty | 1:02:22 | ||
280 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (250) | +33:55 | Eliisa Ylikangas | 1:05:07 | ||
281 | Bul-Tromsö (416) | +33:57 | Marit Elverland | 59:52 | ||
282 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (267) | +34:00 | Leena Savonen | 56:05 | ||
283 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (178) | +34:02 | Piia Yrttiaho | 56:52 | ||
284 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (263) | +34:06 | Eija Salonen | 1:05:01 | ||
285 | IFK Lidingö 3 (554) | +34:11 | Lina Söderberg | 1:06:59 | ||
286 | SK Wing-Trondheim (268) | +34:15 | Anne Stine Estensen | 1:10:29 | ||
287 | IK Jarl (201) | +34:26 | Kristin Forsgren | 1:10:30 | ||
288 | Salon Viesti (380) | +34:28 | Leena Pulli | 1:05:19 | ||
289 | Hein Orienteringslag (172) | +34:33 | Marie Beate Rise | 1:00:00 | ||
290 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (289) | +34:45 | Marjatta Lahtinen | 1:08:05 | ||
291 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF (230) | +35:00 | Maria Bergström | 1:04:21 | ||
292 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (449) | +35:20 | Tarja Helander | 1:12:56 | ||
293 | Lynx 3 (149) | +35:22 | Micaela Malmsten | 1:12:56 | ||
294 | Kauhajoen Karhu (209) | +35:59 | Riia Kallio-Könnö | 1:01:41 | ||
295 | OK Kåre 2 (597) | +36:08 | Anna Tegmark | 1:00:10 | ||
296 | IFK Tumba 2 (525) | +36:09 | Karin Lindström | 1:01:46 | ||
297 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (362) | +36:10 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 58:47 | ||
298 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (253) | +36:13 | Nina Hämäläinen | 1:07:43 | ||
299 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (510) | +36:24 | Pernilla Svedin | 1:06:20 | ||
300 | Kiukaisten Urheilijat (203) | +36:43 | Maija Tuumi | 1:01:23 | ||
301 | OK Skeidi (274) | +36:45 | thrine Mådo | 1:03:52 | ||
302 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (312) | +37:17 | Kati Raski | 1:16:06 | ||
303 | Espoon Suunta 3 (415) | +37:27 | Riitta Kaasalainen | 1:01:20 | ||
304 | OK Österåker (197) | +37:35 | Kerstin Sjökvist | 1:00:11 | ||
305 | Rasti-Jyry (181) | +37:39 | Rita Wickholm | 1:01:43 | ||
306 | Suunta-941 3 (334) | +37:43 | Johanna Havas | 1:09:15 | ||
307 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (258) | +38:01 | Terhi Laurila | 1:02:26 | ||
308 | Delta 6 (436) | +38:14 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 58:13 | ||
309 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (193) | +38:18 | Anu Ojala | 1:11:04 | ||
310 | Rasti 88 3 (371) | +38:19 | Pirkko Eskola | 1:08:14 | ||
311 | Närpes OK (214) | +38:27 | Terese Sund | 1:10:09 | ||
312 | Siikaisten Sisu (324) | +38:31 | Mari Sulkava | 1:07:23 | ||
313 | Hellas (314) | +38:39 | Åsa Romson | 1:05:28 | ||
314 | OK Milan 2 (535) | +38:50 | Lina Larsson | 1:09:42 | ||
315 | Kankaantaan Kisa (189) | +38:58 | Anne Lahtinen | 57:56 | ||
316 | Piikkiön Karhu (354) | +39:00 | Rita Reponen | 1:06:05 | ||
317 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (103) | +39:03 | Aila Hämäläinen | 1:05:48 | ||
318 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (237) | +39:04 | Eila Rinne | 1:05:07 | ||
319 | Koo-Vee 3 (309) | +39:05 | Mari Segerman | 1:04:54 | ||
320 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (538) | +39:06 | Erja Grönman | 1:06:16 | ||
321 | Turun Suunnistajat (82) | +39:08 | Sari Kosonen | 1:03:00 | ||
322 | Suunta-57 (139) | +39:13 | Maria Salmi | 1:03:20 | ||
323 | Valkeakosken Haka (215) | +39:14 | Seija Hurskainen | 1:01:08 | ||
324 | OK Takas Kaunas 2 (370) | +39:16 | Sidaraviciene Ausra | 1:02:42 | ||
325 | Gamlakarleby IF (221) | +39:18 | Jenny Hagström | 1:08:35 | ||
326 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (191) | +39:22 | Tiina Salmela | 1:09:37 | ||
327 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (299) | +39:23 | Merja Talvensaari | 1:02:04 | ||
328 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (264) | +39:24 | Satu Mäkelä | 1:03:10 | ||
329 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (388) | +39:25 | Tytti Nahi | 1:03:24 | ||
330 | RAPSU (377) | +39:26 | Riitta Niemi | 1:09:39 | ||
331 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (365) | +39:29 | Katri Lilja | 1:10:01 | ||
332 | Sahalahden Kunto (244) | +39:30 | Jaana Ahtiainen | 1:08:55 | ||
333 | Someron Esa (328) | +39:33 | Eira Kiiski | 1:04:15 | ||
334 | Saloisten Reipas (307) | +39:36 | Johanna Hankonen | 1:04:11 | ||
335 | IK Falken 2 (257) | +39:37 | Linda Forsman | 1:02:29 | ||
336 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (205) | +39:38 | Nina Aalto | 1:03:53 | ||
337 | Rastikarhut 4 (249) | +39:40 | Annukka Lammi | 1:05:58 | ||
338 | OK Ravinen 2 (141) | +39:41 | Jenny M. Andersson | 1:05:08 | ||
339 | Mpei Sportklubb (552) | +39:42 | 1:03:39 | |||
340 | Falköpings AIK (77) | +39:44 | Karin Johansson | 1:11:17 | ||
341 | Alfta-Ösa OK (45) | +39:45 | Marika Carlsson | 1:10:24 | ||
342 | Eurajoen Veikot (173) | +39:58 | Jutta Uusitalo | 57:26 | ||
343 | OK Roslagshof (143) | +40:02 | Linda Kronqvist | 1:03:49 | ||
344 | Koo-Vee (28) | +40:06 | Hile Wilen | 1:07:37 | ||
345 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (177) | +40:07 | Päivi Niemi | 1:00:36 | ||
346 | Delta 4 (403) | +40:25 | Anu Sairanen | 1:06:13 | ||
347 | Vakka-Rasti (38) | +40:27 | Sanna Laaksonen | 1:12:20 | ||
348 | Lauttakylän Luja (220) | +40:27 | Kristiina Vaano | 1:05:44 | ||
349 | Gotlands Bro OK (384) | +40:31 | Anna Gustavsson | 1:05:55 | ||
350 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (353) | +40:33 | Aune Väisänen | 1:07:42 | ||
351 | Rastiketut (297) | +40:37 | Raija Huhdanmäki | 1:02:23 | ||
352 | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 (575) | +40:58 | Elina Linna | 1:02:49 | ||
353 | Rastivarsat (460) | +41:06 | Soile Lankinen | 1:06:56 | ||
354 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (533) | +41:07 | Elina Valkonen | 1:07:53 | ||
355 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (232) | +41:11 | Heli Nukki | 1:02:30 | ||
356 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (284) | +41:16 | Pirjo Kuusela | 1:16:40 | ||
357 | Kangasalan Kisa 5 (397) | +41:17 | Anu Pahkala | 1:09:07 | ||
358 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (424) | +41:17 | Sirkka Ketola | 1:10:58 | ||
359 | Epilän Esa 2 (356) | +41:18 | Annika Ahola | 1:12:51 | ||
360 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (322) | +41:19 | Kati Puhakainen | 1:08:49 | ||
361 | Suunta-57 3 (512) | +41:20 | Eira Ikonen | 1:16:44 | ||
362 | Malax IF (359) | +41:26 | Maria Bjurs | 1:09:55 | ||
363 | Tarton Ilves 2 (240) | +41:51 | Riin Kivikas | 1:07:04 | ||
364 | Skarpnäcks OL (160) | +41:53 | Ellinor Björk | 1:11:07 | ||
365 | Suomussalmen Rasti (408) | +42:44 | Pirjo Neuvonen | 1:14:33 | ||
366 | Savon Suunta (325) | +42:49 | Maija Huuhka | 1:11:58 | ||
367 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (469) | +42:50 | Jaana Heikkinen | 1:14:51 | ||
368 | Pelson Suo-Pojat (438) | +43:09 | Kirsti Koukkari | 1:05:10 | ||
369 | Kuhmon Peurat (296) | +43:12 | Leena Komulainen | 1:15:23 | ||
370 | Olavin Rasti 3 (530) | +43:16 | Katja Piironen | 1:11:21 | ||
371 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (300) | +43:20 | Turtola Kati | 1:12:05 | ||
372 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (569) | +43:24 | Tarja Rantio | 1:11:30 | ||
373 | OK Älvsjö Örby (319) | +43:29 | Eva Warenius | 1:06:32 | ||
374 | OK Magnets (135) | +43:41 | Laima Klauza | 1:03:29 | ||
375 | OK Ravinen 3 (311) | +43:45 | Lisa Södersten | 1:11:57 | ||
376 | Tarpian Suunta (326) | +43:49 | Marjatta Lindgren | 1:07:25 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 4 (419) | +43:50 | Annika Miettinen | 1:13:09 | ||
378 | IFK Tumba 3 (566) | +43:51 | Gunilla Isaksson | 1:16:12 | ||
379 | Haminan Tarmo (402) | +43:52 | Tuula Hovi | 1:09:16 | ||
380 | Nivalan Urheilijat (352) | +43:58 | Paula Jokela | 1:16:12 | ||
381 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (329) | +44:00 | Eila Hämäläinen | 1:11:28 | ||
382 | Rastihaukat 2 (246) | +44:08 | Eeva Tanska | 1:05:13 | ||
383 | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (404) | +44:21 | Vappu Saalasti | 1:09:49 | ||
384 | Gamlakarleby IF 2 (466) | +44:37 | Lise-Lott Knutar | 1:02:44 | ||
385 | Sauvon Urheilijat (418) | +44:39 | Siiri Toivonen | 1:06:06 | ||
386 | OK 77 4 (440) | +44:41 | Stina Sainio | 1:14:22 | ||
387 | RasTiimi (142) | +44:47 | Sari Maijala | 1:00:33 | ||
388 | IiSu 3 (499) | +44:52 | Sanna Kemppainen | 1:07:56 | ||
389 | Espoon Suunta 5 (531) | +44:54 | Ulla Simola | 1:13:08 | ||
390 | IF Brahe (330) | +45:20 | Annika Vikström | 1:05:59 | ||
391 | Espoon Akilles (401) | +45:21 | Marja-Liisa Reunamäki | 1:09:47 | ||
392 | Paimion Rasti 4 (313) | +45:36 | Jonna Sipponen | 1:03:20 | ||
393 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (398) | +46:00 | Tuula Leppänen | 1:03:13 | ||
394 | Oxvretens-SK 2 (335) | +46:04 | Henrika Schylander | 1:12:00 | ||
395 | Piikkiön Kehitys (344) | +46:07 | Susanna Pyökäri | 1:13:15 | ||
396 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (548) | +46:14 | Kati Selvenius | 1:15:46 | ||
397 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (254) | +46:19 | Anu Jalonen | 1:17:37 | ||
398 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (295) | +46:20 | Elina Borgenström | 1:07:39 | ||
399 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (252) | +46:21 | Pia Vähänen | 1:11:55 | ||
400 | Lapuan Virkiä (321) | +46:28 | Maria-Liisa Mäntylä | 1:13:04 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |