< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Orient (252) | +2:01:15 | Henri Björklund | 1:54:03 | ||
202 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (138) | +2:01:17 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:48:51 | ||
203 | Hässleholms OK (404) | +2:01:22 | Claes Leo | 1:52:46 | ||
204 | Rasti-Jussit (157) | +2:01:26 | Matti Peltonen | 1:59:37 | ||
205 | Solv 2 (1039) | +2:01:28 | Markus Gerber | 1:50:03 | ||
206 | Ludvika OK (493) | +2:01:36 | Anders Gartre | 2:03:22 | ||
207 | Malax IF (202) | +2:01:38 | Johan Holmback | 2:21:53 | ||
208 | Sarpsborg OL (641) | +2:01:40 | Lars Henning Engblad | 1:54:29 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (441) | +2:01:43 | Kari Viirto | 2:03:10 | ||
210 | Gotlands Bro OK (356) | +2:02:06 | Peter Skalberg | 2:02:09 | ||
211 | Järfälla OK 2 (891) | +2:02:19 | Anders Lundh | 2:08:43 | ||
212 | IFK Lidingö 3 (877) | +2:02:25 | Erik Åkesson | 2:02:56 | ||
213 | Östersunds OK (710) | +2:02:40 | Daniel Sjölund | 1:59:42 | ||
214 | Matteus Scoutkårs IA (503) | +2:02:41 | Anders Joelsson | 2:00:17 | ||
215 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (791) | +2:02:43 | Ulf Hallmén | 2:06:17 | ||
216 | Oppsal IF (140) | +2:03:09 | Lars Granum | 1:56:10 | ||
217 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. (245) | +2:03:47 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:54:33 | ||
218 | Halden SK 2 (34) | +2:04:07 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 1:40:59 | ||
219 | Eskilstunafors OL (1117) | +2:04:17 | Per Holm | 1:57:07 | ||
220 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (359) | +2:05:05 | Lars Westerberg | 1:55:51 | ||
221 | Oulun Suunnistajat (267) | +2:07:10 | Kari Salonen | 1:59:59 | ||
222 | Alfta Ösa OK (608) | +2:07:10 | Henrik Pålsson | 1:55:08 | ||
223 | Halmstad OK (93) | +2:07:24 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 2:04:47 | ||
224 | OK Raseborg (117) | +2:07:25 | Hemming Wikström | 1:50:42 | ||
225 | Suunta-101 3 (192) | +2:07:26 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:57:42 | ||
226 | Hankasalmen Hanka (154) | +2:07:27 | Jari Mönttinen | 1:49:40 | ||
227 | Lynx 5 (342) | +2:07:43 | Tapio Laaksonen | 1:52:04 | ||
228 | Mesikämmenet (178) | +2:07:53 | Pekka Lauri | 1:47:42 | ||
229 | Nydalens SK 3 (960) | +2:07:54 | Per Ola Ulseth | 2:05:28 | ||
230 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (223) | +2:09:22 | Timo Jaska | 1:49:15 | ||
231 | Juvan Urheilijat (126) | +2:09:36 | Jari Turunen | 1:51:45 | ||
232 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +2:09:39 | Sami Korhonen | 1:56:22 | ||
233 | Ronneby OK 2 (1032) | +2:09:41 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:53:01 | ||
234 | GoIF Tjalve (331) | +2:09:43 | Håkan Axelsson | 2:00:49 | ||
235 | Lynx 3 (182) | +2:09:46 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:51:54 | ||
236 | Modum OL (1126) | +2:09:49 | Trond Cato Martinsen | 2:07:09 | ||
237 | OK Ilves Tartu (206) | +2:09:51 | Kuno Rooba | 1:58:22 | ||
238 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (257) | +2:09:53 | Heino Pakarinen | 2:09:45 | ||
239 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (604) | +2:09:53 | Kari Itkonen | 2:09:50 | ||
240 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (337) | +2:09:54 | Mika Vuorela | 2:06:54 | ||
241 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +2:09:58 | Petri Huiko | 2:14:09 | ||
242 | Storviks IF (688) | +2:09:59 | Per Sjöberg | 2:02:47 | ||
243 | Sonkajärven Pahka (236) | +2:10:00 | Jukka Heiskanen | 2:13:32 | ||
244 | Gustavsbergs IF (103) | +2:10:22 | Magnus Halvarsson | 1:58:10 | ||
245 | Delta 5 (270) | +2:10:30 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | 2:16:37 | ||
246 | Norrköpings AIS (314) | +2:12:10 | Mats Wallinge | 1:55:58 | ||
247 | OK Roslagen 2 (220) | +2:12:29 | Ove Eriksson | 2:02:25 | ||
248 | Rastiketut (196) | +2:18:26 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 2:09:46 | ||
249 | OK Triangeln 2 (981) | +2:19:48 | Bertil Johansson | 1:51:30 | ||
250 | Närpes OK (190) | +2:19:52 | Sune Södergrann | 1:58:31 | ||
251 | Rasti E4 2 (129) | +2:19:58 | Juha Koskinen | 1:56:02 | ||
252 | Västerås SOK 2 (1086) | +2:20:03 | Jonas Höijer | 1:57:51 | ||
253 | Järvenpään Palo (208) | +2:20:06 | Hannu Harju | 1:55:26 | ||
254 | Keuruun Kisailijat (180) | +2:20:07 | Erkki Virkalahti | 1:51:25 | ||
255 | Skogslöparna (200) | +2:20:14 | Daniel Knutsson | 2:04:26 | ||
256 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (313) | +2:20:18 | Matti Kotilainen | 1:55:40 | ||
257 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (219) | +2:20:24 | Matti Tikkamäki | 1:55:57 | ||
258 | Nybro OK 2 (958) | +2:20:33 | Anders Mårtensson | 1:56:09 | ||
259 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (234) | +2:20:49 | Markus Hannula | 2:04:32 | ||
260 | Delta 4 (186) | +2:21:10 | Jarmo Karjala | 2:06:28 | ||
261 | Kangasala SK 6 (440) | +2:21:19 | Ari Kuokkanen | 1:51:47 | ||
262 | Oulun NMKY (56) | +2:21:36 | Raimo Turtinen | 2:01:35 | ||
263 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (260) | +2:22:36 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:57:55 | ||
264 | Suunta-101 4 (227) | +2:22:59 | Lassi Kurittu | 2:21:15 | ||
265 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (209) | +2:23:07 | Jouni Polvela | 2:15:04 | ||
266 | Söderhamns OK (695) | +2:23:58 | Per-Erik Modig | 2:14:55 | ||
267 | Bodens BK (141) | +2:26:51 | Per Reinholt | 2:26:39 | ||
268 | Siilin Rasti (226) | +2:27:06 | Jorma Honkanen | 2:14:47 | ||
269 | Snättringe SK (651) | +2:27:15 | Tomas Hjort | 2:02:47 | ||
270 | Akilles OK 2 (185) | +2:28:20 | Kim Eriksson | 1:52:52 | ||
271 | Lynx 4 (243) | +2:28:27 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 2:23:01 | ||
272 | Täby OK 2 (1072) | +2:28:31 | Mats Johansson | 1:56:16 | ||
273 | Rastikarhut 2 (136) | +2:28:35 | Jari Jonkka | 1:56:13 | ||
274 | Vallentuna/Össeby OL (584) | +2:28:38 | Johan Hofstedt | 2:08:33 | ||
275 | Liedon Parma 2 (201) | +2:28:40 | Risto Vairinen | 2:01:37 | ||
276 | Rasti-Hyry (89) | +2:28:48 | Esko Heikkinen | 1:56:29 | ||
277 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (420) | +2:28:50 | Pekka Kiljunen | 2:05:21 | ||
278 | Väsby OK (1103) | +2:29:36 | Björn Jansson | 2:22:10 | ||
279 | Epilän Esa (225) | +2:29:38 | Jussi Karjalainen | 1:58:22 | ||
280 | Surahammars SOK (694) | +2:29:38 | Stefan Hellberg | 2:02:18 | ||
281 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (217) | +2:33:13 | Arto Niemi | 2:03:40 | ||
282 | OK77 3 (287) | +2:33:37 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 2:09:07 | ||
283 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (262) | +2:33:47 | Heikki Hautala | 2:04:25 | ||
284 | Paimion Rasti 2 (235) | +2:34:53 | Ossi Vesalainen | 2:08:18 | ||
285 | Enebybergs IF (357) | +2:39:59 | Erik Nordesjö | 1:58:51 | ||
286 | Ranuan Peura (197) | +2:42:02 | Teuvo Holappa | 2:06:31 | ||
287 | Lammin Säkiä (104) | +2:42:10 | Markku Huostila | 2:39:37 | ||
288 | Rånäs OK (618) | +2:42:21 | Anders Olin | 1:52:04 | ||
289 | Rasti-Lukko (265) | +2:42:52 | Hannu Helin | 2:02:49 | ||
290 | Kauhajoen Karhu (179) | +2:43:06 | Jukka Välimäki | 2:07:39 | ||
291 | Järla IF (288) | +2:43:27 | Christoffer Sandberg | 2:40:13 | ||
292 | Sippurasti 2 (344) | +2:44:10 | Arto Nikkilä | 2:17:14 | ||
293 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (149) | +2:44:27 | Petri Junnilainen | 2:00:32 | ||
294 | Pargas IF 3 (275) | +2:46:46 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:59:39 | ||
295 | Plusmetsä (1001) | +2:46:47 | Hannu Kunttu | 2:01:16 | ||
296 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (277) | +2:46:50 | Sami Joutjärvi | 2:30:21 | ||
297 | Vierumäen Jytinä (273) | +2:46:51 | Mika Hyyryläinen | 2:17:37 | ||
298 | Suunta 2000 2 (183) | +2:46:51 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 2:11:25 | ||
299 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (218) | +2:47:02 | Jouni Nurminen | 2:05:35 | ||
300 | CISM-Ranska (1108) | +2:48:13 | Frederic Billet | 2:00:24 | ||
301 | Ås IL 2 (1094) | +2:48:18 | Ivar Maalen | 2:13:32 | ||
302 | Sandefjord OK (631) | +2:48:42 | Roar Fjeldbo | 2:03:01 | ||
303 | Pihkaniskat 4 (396) | +2:49:36 | Mika Nikula | 2:14:13 | ||
304 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (495) | +2:50:43 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:57:24 | ||
305 | OK Botnia 2 (169) | +2:50:52 | Kenth Sågfors | 2:26:35 | ||
306 | Nyköpings OK 2 (961) | +2:50:52 | Daniel Gustavsson | 2:05:25 | ||
307 | Skarpnäcks OL (382) | +2:50:54 | Stefan Gustafsson | 2:14:37 | ||
308 | Asikkalan Raikas (319) | +2:50:55 | Arto Lehtinen | 2:19:03 | ||
309 | OK Skogsstjärnan (167) | +2:50:56 | Tomas Andersson | 2:05:04 | ||
310 | IF Hagen (416) | +2:51:26 | Jesper Svedberg | 2:26:31 | ||
311 | Pellon Ponsi (244) | +2:51:34 | Antti Korteniemi | 1:55:52 | ||
312 | Rotebro IS (283) | +2:51:36 | Kent Hertzböle | 1:57:54 | ||
313 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (276) | +2:53:01 | Vesa Varis | 2:00:04 | ||
314 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (114) | +2:54:19 | Sami Sikanen | 2:14:25 | ||
315 | Arboga OK (558) | +2:54:48 | Claes Turesson | 2:04:23 | ||
316 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (228) | +2:55:08 | Juha Lehtimäki | 1:53:21 | ||
317 | Savon Suunta (258) | +2:55:13 | Jukka Kolari | 2:15:28 | ||
318 | OL-Bowlare (278) | +2:55:17 | Kai Savonen | 2:10:21 | ||
319 | Savon Rasti (593) | +2:55:18 | Juha Kauppinen | 2:02:32 | ||
320 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (177) | +2:55:20 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:54:32 | ||
321 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (193) | +2:55:23 | Jari Hämäläinen | 2:02:35 | ||
322 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (261) | +2:55:24 | Veikko Rantamäki | 1:57:22 | ||
323 | OK Rodhen (583) | +2:55:37 | Peter Johansson | 1:58:06 | ||
324 | Ylivieskan Kuula (238) | +2:55:55 | Visa Korhonen | 1:53:55 | ||
325 | Koo-Vee 3 (916) | +2:56:05 | Pekka Annila | 2:08:15 | ||
326 | CISM-Belgia (1106) | +3:00:44 | Stephan Wis | 1:57:33 | ||
327 | Eiker OL (175) | +3:00:49 | Roar Bakken | 1:59:16 | ||
328 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (241) | +3:00:50 | Pekka Kinnunen | 2:05:32 | ||
329 | Maarian Mahti (310) | +3:00:53 | Juha Kurppa | 2:20:35 | ||
330 | Suunta-Jurva (346) | +3:00:56 | Mika Ranta-Keturi | 2:13:00 | ||
331 | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 (298) | +3:00:58 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 2:14:48 | ||
332 | Gagnets OK (320) | +3:01:02 | Anders Ström | 1:53:10 | ||
333 | Krigsskolans IF (1129) | +3:01:10 | Erik Olsson | 2:10:57 | ||
334 | IF Thor 2 (869) | +3:01:22 | . | 2:03:13 | ||
335 | Skogsluffarnas OK (650) | +3:02:02 | Christer Ulvengren | 2:10:19 | ||
336 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (484) | +3:02:18 | Timo Teinilä | 2:35:32 | ||
337 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (561) | +3:02:58 | Veli Weckman | 2:28:30 | ||
338 | IFK Södertälje 3 (879) | +3:03:26 | Ulf Johansson | 2:39:00 | ||
339 | Piikkiön Kehitys (336) | +3:03:45 | Veikko Loukonen | 1:57:13 | ||
340 | Joensuun Yliopiston US (551) | +3:04:55 | Tomi Löfman | 2:19:20 | ||
341 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (165) | +3:05:17 | Jorma Hartimo | 2:07:40 | ||
342 | Forsa OK (237) | +3:05:48 | Johan Jareman | 2:03:10 | ||
343 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (162) | +3:05:49 | Teuvo Tahkola | 2:08:10 | ||
344 | Rastihaukat (239) | +3:06:52 | Jouko Karamo | 2:06:38 | ||
345 | Sotkamon Jymy (204) | +3:07:27 | Timo Aihia | 2:06:53 | ||
346 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (528) | +3:08:22 | Petri Rekunen | 2:16:42 | ||
347 | Kangasniemen Kalske (256) | +3:08:24 | Seppo Laitinen | 2:10:46 | ||
348 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (537) | +3:08:45 | Ismo Salmela | 2:22:41 | ||
349 | Luumäen Rasti (324) | +3:10:35 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 2:11:20 | ||
350 | Suomussalmen Rasti (158) | +3:10:47 | Juha Kvist | 1:53:42 | ||
351 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1021) | +3:10:50 | Miika Porkka | 2:15:41 | ||
352 | Kymin Suunnistajat (240) | +3:10:53 | Sami Majander | 2:20:57 | ||
353 | Urjalan Urheilijat (255) | +3:10:55 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:51:23 | ||
354 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (250) | +3:11:02 | Timo Valkonen | 2:19:36 | ||
355 | Rasti-Jyry (492) | +3:11:03 | Hannu Manninen | 2:26:37 | ||
356 | Kuortaneen Kunto (922) | +3:12:20 | Urho Lepistö | 2:31:37 | ||
357 | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (304) | +3:13:13 | Tarvo Avaste | 2:06:27 | ||
358 | OK Raseborg 2 (972) | +3:13:27 | Stefan Bäckman | 2:20:47 | ||
359 | Nynäshamns OK (521) | +3:13:28 | Stefan Tapper | 2:16:34 | ||
360 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (951) | +3:13:41 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 2:11:51 | ||
361 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +3:18:11 | Kai Kettu | 2:19:35 | ||
362 | Skattkärrs IF (642) | +3:18:13 | Anders Jansson | 2:15:56 | ||
363 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (513) | +3:18:16 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:59:49 | ||
364 | Pihkaniskat 6 (616) | +3:18:16 | Carl Selenius | 2:00:02 | ||
365 | Mälarhöjdens IK (508) | +3:18:27 | Sven Olsson | 2:00:09 | ||
366 | Imatran Suunnistajat (181) | +3:18:54 | Jyrki Kalenius | 2:32:03 | ||
367 | Iisalmen Visa (428) | +3:19:43 | Ari Mähönen | 2:29:24 | ||
368 | IK Falken (242) | +3:20:06 | Jan Åström | 1:58:17 | ||
369 | Leppävaaran Sisu (231) | +3:20:31 | Markku Syrjälä | 2:07:58 | ||
370 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (391) | +3:20:34 | Juha Roni | 2:09:42 | ||
371 | Lynx 9 (942) | +3:20:37 | Sami Kivilaakso | 2:00:55 | ||
372 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (477) | +3:20:43 | Jouko Kytölä | 2:03:40 | ||
373 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (296) | +3:20:58 | Pertti Ahtiainen | 2:11:51 | ||
374 | Kangasala SK 4 (207) | +3:21:17 | Pauli Heinmaa | 2:09:36 | ||
375 | Kuhmon Peurat (205) | +3:22:29 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:57:00 | ||
376 | Seskarö IF (454) | +3:22:34 | Hans Näslund | 1:48:34 | ||
377 | Ringerike OL (1031) | +3:22:51 | Geir Inge Orderud | 2:36:20 | ||
378 | Sundbybergs IK (1101) | +3:23:16 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 1:51:42 | ||
379 | Pihkaniskat 3 (394) | +3:23:36 | Jari Kleemola | 2:09:05 | ||
380 | OK Hällen 2 (965) | +3:24:39 | Magnus Bengtsson | 2:31:01 | ||
381 | Täby OK 3 (1073) | +3:26:19 | Piero Sannicolo | 1:48:09 | ||
382 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (253) | +3:27:32 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 2:33:40 | ||
383 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (522) | +3:27:44 | Jouni Nissinen | 1:59:41 | ||
384 | Turengin Sarastus (1065) | +3:27:45 | Tuomo Ajanki | 2:07:29 | ||
385 | Hiiumaa OK (1118) | +3:27:47 | Toomas Mast | 2:07:13 | ||
386 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (426) | +3:27:58 | Matti Lampinen | 2:06:39 | ||
387 | Vakka-Rasti (422) | +3:27:59 | Leo Koistinen | 2:21:05 | ||
388 | Halikon Hakoniskat (326) | +3:28:00 | Hannu Ojala | 2:19:08 | ||
389 | Rasti-Perniö (392) | +3:28:10 | Tero Kokko | 2:01:16 | ||
390 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (397) | +3:28:45 | Jaakko Kuisma | 2:09:20 | ||
391 | Turun NMKY (476) | +3:30:06 | Mika Kurkilahti | 2:42:00 | ||
392 | Ulricehamns OK (707) | +3:35:10 | Peter Gustavsson | 2:03:43 | ||
393 | Korsnäs IFs OK (918) | +3:35:26 | Patrik Staffans | 2:13:40 | ||
394 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (407) | +3:35:28 | Kalle Huttunen | 2:09:51 | ||
395 | Lapin Veikot (393) | +3:35:29 | Taisto Maijala | 2:16:53 | ||
396 | Pyhäjokiseudun Suunnistajat (266) | +3:35:35 | Heikki Heikkinen | 2:12:02 | ||
397 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (701) | +3:35:44 | Jens Hedlund | 2:16:10 | ||
398 | OK Gipen (535) | +3:36:26 | Lars Elfving | 2:21:50 | ||
399 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (519) | +3:36:27 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 2:28:34 | ||
400 | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (364) | +3:36:39 | Rami Heikkonen | 2:23:53 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |