< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Pihkaniskat (45) | +13:51 | Satu Sintonen | 56:02 | ||
202 | Piikkiön Kehitys (313) | +13:52 | Katariina Pyökäri | 56:03 | ||
203 | Lunds OK 2 (531) | +13:54 | Erika Bergman | 56:05 | ||
204 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 2 (324) | +13:57 | Päivi Kuoppelomäki | 56:08 | ||
205 | OL Trollo (379) | +13:58 | Guro Stokke | 56:09 | ||
206 | Kangasala SK (78) | +14:00 | Katri Niittymäki | 56:11 | ||
207 | Bul-Tromsö IL (253) | +14:02 | Liv K. Johannesen | 56:13 | ||
208 | Juvan Urheilijat (145) | +14:09 | Aili Ahonen | 56:20 | ||
209 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (336) | +14:10 | Merja Kemppainen | 56:21 | ||
210 | Savon Rasti (168) | +14:11 | Ulla Häkkinen | 56:22 | ||
211 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (116) | +14:11 | Kati Pulli | 56:22 | ||
212 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (202) | +14:12 | Mirkka Janka | 56:23 | ||
213 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (578) | +14:15 | Jaana Juntunen | 56:26 | ||
214 | Skattkärrs IF (408) | +14:17 | Anna Karin Clarin | 56:28 | ||
215 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (212) | +14:23 | Taija Lyyski | 56:34 | ||
216 | Yläneen Kiri (524) | +14:31 | Päivi Autio | 56:42 | ||
217 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (516) | +14:35 | Jonna Asukas | 56:46 | ||
218 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (456) | +14:37 | Auli Mäkitalo | 56:48 | ||
219 | Suunta 2000 (176) | +14:38 | Pia-Riitta Alakuijala | 56:49 | ||
220 | Rånäs OK 2 (600) | +14:39 | Anna Jansson | 56:50 | ||
221 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (286) | +14:40 | Päivi Järvensivu | 56:51 | ||
222 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (228) | +14:41 | Anniina Lehtimäki | 56:52 | ||
223 | Valkeakosken Haka (152) | +14:57 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 57:08 | ||
224 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (298) | +14:59 | Sari Jetsoonen | 57:10 | ||
225 | Kymin Suunnistajat (174) | +15:05 | Salla Lehto | 57:16 | ||
226 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (158) | +15:05 | Johanna Salin | 57:16 | ||
227 | Paimion Rasti 4 (268) | +15:08 | Inna Launto | 57:19 | ||
228 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (224) | +15:11 | Elina Mäkinen | 57:22 | ||
229 | IFK Södertälje 3 (480) | +15:20 | Annika Andréasson | 57:31 | ||
230 | Rastiketut 2 (568) | +15:22 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 57:33 | ||
231 | Paimion Rasti 5 (506) | +15:26 | Helena Mannervesi | 57:37 | ||
232 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (510) | +15:28 | Marja LAukkanen | 57:39 | ||
233 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (400) | +15:30 | Hanna Mettälä | 57:41 | ||
234 | Rastihaukat (144) | +15:34 | Sanna Miettinen | 57:45 | ||
235 | Linköpings OK 3 (526) | +15:57 | Ulrika Lind | 58:08 | ||
236 | Suunta-Sepot (208) | +15:58 | Eila Palomäki | 58:09 | ||
237 | Paimion Rasti 3 (182) | +15:59 | Maria Hellström | 58:10 | ||
238 | Asikkalan Raikas (304) | +16:03 | Anne Paavola | 58:14 | ||
239 | Kangasala SK 3 (118) | +16:06 | Minna Kiiso | 58:17 | ||
240 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (348) | +16:08 | Aulikki Nygrén | 58:19 | ||
241 | Salon Viesti (230) | +16:09 | Marjaana Eskola | 58:20 | ||
242 | Enebybergs IF (214) | +16:22 | Marianne Carlberg | 58:33 | ||
243 | Kangasniemen Kalske (175) | +16:25 | Jonna Halttunen | 58:36 | ||
244 | Hestra IF (511) | +16:25 | Johanna Krafft | 58:36 | ||
245 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (503) | +16:26 | Maija Huuhka | 58:37 | ||
246 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (238) | +16:27 | Sini Lehto | 58:38 | ||
247 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 3 (493) | +16:29 | Pirjo Halme | 58:40 | ||
248 | IF Brahe (349) | +16:33 | Anna Sjöstrand | 58:44 | ||
249 | IFK Moras OK 2 (478) | +16:34 | Johanna Hedström | 58:45 | ||
250 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (236) | +16:35 | Annikki Rinne | 58:46 | ||
251 | Turun Suunnistajat (105) | +16:36 | Siv Friman | 58:47 | ||
252 | Sievin Sisu (370) | +16:37 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 58:48 | ||
253 | Nivalan Urheilijat (295) | +16:38 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 58:49 | ||
254 | OK Skogshjortarna (367) | +16:40 | Caisa Dezlew | 58:51 | ||
255 | OK Ilves Tartu (169) | +16:42 | Kaari Kivikas | 58:53 | ||
256 | Täby OK 2 (583) | +16:42 | Katrin Hallsten | 58:53 | ||
257 | Eksjö SOK (61) | +16:43 | Cristina Jonsson | 58:54 | ||
258 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (515) | +16:43 | Kaisa-Maria Koukka | 58:54 | ||
259 | Hauhon Sisu (179) | +16:44 | Pirketta Heikkilä | 58:55 | ||
260 | Vetelin Urheilijat (166) | +16:45 | Tuija Antikainen | 58:56 | ||
261 | Oppsal IF (93) | +16:45 | Gunn Thorsberg | 58:56 | ||
262 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +16:46 | Minna Hannula | 58:57 | ||
263 | Mälarhöjdens IK (262) | +16:46 | Maria Ryman | 58:57 | ||
264 | IFK Lidingö 2 (477) | +16:47 | Anna Gyllenstierna | 58:58 | ||
265 | IF Femman (47) | +16:48 | Isa Sandberg | 58:59 | ||
266 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (151) | +16:53 | Tiina Komssi | 59:04 | ||
267 | Asker SK (94) | +16:54 | Karianne Jebens | 59:05 | ||
268 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (491) | +16:54 | Arja Filen | 59:05 | ||
269 | OK Södertörn 2 (199) | +16:55 | Lena Henriksson | 59:06 | ||
270 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (119) | +16:56 | Liisa Männistö | 59:07 | ||
271 | Oulun Tarmo (161) | +17:00 | Ervasti | 59:11 | ||
272 | Tarpian Suunta (431) | +17:00 | Tuija Olli | 59:11 | ||
273 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +17:02 | Marianne Eskola | 59:13 | ||
274 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (439) | +17:04 | Riitta Tonder | 59:15 | ||
275 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (559) | +17:06 | Jaana Säijälä | 59:17 | ||
276 | Porvoon Urheilijat (555) | +17:07 | Raija Saukonoja | 59:18 | ||
277 | Rengon Syke (598) | +17:07 | Heli Rantanen | 59:18 | ||
278 | Epilän Esa 3 (423) | +17:08 | Outi Simola | 59:19 | ||
279 | Sauvon Urheilijat 2 (571) | +17:14 | Sisko Vapalahti | 59:25 | ||
280 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (347) | +17:15 | Jaana Kauppinen | 59:26 | ||
281 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (257) | +17:16 | Kaisa Vilanti | 59:27 | ||
282 | IFK Tumba (504) | +17:21 | Teresa Näslund | 59:32 | ||
283 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (132) | +17:21 | Terttu Heikkinen | 59:32 | ||
284 | Littoisten Loiske 2 (529) | +17:22 | Tytti Järvinen | 59:33 | ||
285 | Keuruun Kisailijat (294) | +17:23 | Elli Haapamäki | 59:34 | ||
286 | Kauhajoen Karhu (291) | +17:27 | Riia Kallio-Könnö | 59:38 | ||
287 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (316) | +17:28 | Minna Seppänen | 59:39 | ||
288 | O.T.O. (591) | +17:30 | Anne Birthe Olsen | 59:41 | ||
289 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (223) | +17:30 | Sirpa Suhonen | 59:41 | ||
290 | Pihkaniskat 4 (271) | +17:32 | Lii Korhonen | 59:43 | ||
291 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +17:33 | Aino Sillanpää | 59:44 | ||
292 | Saloisten Reipas (207) | +17:33 | Johanna Hankonen | 59:44 | ||
293 | Suomusjärven Sisu (167) | +17:35 | Elise Lietzen | 59:46 | ||
294 | Suomussalmen Rasti (318) | +17:35 | Jaana Rautiainen | 59:46 | ||
295 | IF Sturla (98) | +17:39 | Hanne Kristin Bjerknes | 59:50 | ||
296 | Suonenjoen Vasama (390) | +17:41 | Piritta Jetsu | 59:52 | ||
297 | IFK Tumba 2 (360) | +17:41 | Gunilla Häggstrand | 59:52 | ||
298 | Skogslöparna OK (512) | +17:44 | Åsa Lindkvist | 59:55 | ||
299 | Koo-Vee 2 (240) | +17:45 | Tiina Westerlund | 59:56 | ||
300 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (136) | +17:46 | Marjo Laukkanen | 59:57 | ||
301 | Rasti-Kurikka (87) | +17:49 | Henni Palomäki | 1:00:00 | ||
302 | Kiukaisten Urheilijat (142) | +17:55 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 1:00:06 | ||
303 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (173) | +17:57 | Kaisa Varis | 1:00:08 | ||
304 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (204) | +18:00 | Irene Översti | 1:00:11 | ||
305 | Rastiketut (216) | +18:01 | Heidi Kivistö | 1:00:12 | ||
306 | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (364) | +18:03 | Maija Lähdekorpi | 1:00:14 | ||
307 | Ranuan Peura (127) | +18:06 | Tiina Pauna | 1:00:17 | ||
308 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (357) | +18:06 | Heidi Saarinen | 1:00:17 | ||
309 | Liedon Parma 3 (121) | +18:08 | Liisa Veijalainen | 1:00:19 | ||
310 | OK77 4 (546) | +18:09 | Mikaela Franzen | 1:00:20 | ||
311 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (143) | +18:11 | Leena Rauhamäki | 1:00:22 | ||
312 | IF Brahe 2 (352) | +18:12 | Lise-Lott Knutar | 1:00:23 | ||
313 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (192) | +18:19 | Jaana Metsöranta | 1:00:30 | ||
314 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (248) | +18:20 | Merja Hertsi | 1:00:31 | ||
315 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (308) | +18:20 | Pauliina Nygård | 1:00:31 | ||
316 | Joutsenon Kullervo (235) | +18:21 | Helena Heinola | 1:00:32 | ||
317 | Tampereen Yritys (103) | +18:21 | Katja Mäntyniemi | 1:00:32 | ||
318 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (288) | +18:26 | Airi Pajuoja | 1:00:37 | ||
319 | Delta 2 (120) | +18:28 | Jasmin Virta | 1:00:39 | ||
320 | Lynx 4 (201) | +18:28 | Lina Monten | 1:00:39 | ||
321 | OK Södertörn 3 (543) | +18:28 | Christina Granat | 1:00:39 | ||
322 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (453) | +18:29 | Satu Kielinen | 1:00:40 | ||
323 | Kangasala SK 6 (276) | +18:29 | Susanna Pajula | 1:00:40 | ||
324 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (147) | +18:36 | Anu Vänskä | 1:00:47 | ||
325 | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 (410) | +18:36 | Eeva Tervala | 1:00:47 | ||
326 | Joensuun Yliopiston US (303) | +18:39 | Tuija Lyytinen | 1:00:50 | ||
327 | Maarian Mahti (327) | +18:40 | Kirsti Moilanen | 1:00:51 | ||
328 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (322) | +18:40 | Mervi Vuorinen | 1:00:51 | ||
329 | Norrköpings AIS (88) | +18:41 | Lotta Träff | 1:00:52 | ||
330 | Delta 9 (442) | +18:41 | Pirjo Tepponen | 1:00:52 | ||
331 | OK Ravinen (38) | +18:44 | Maria Lybert | 1:00:55 | ||
332 | Insjöns IF (117) | +18:46 | Christina Bäckman | 1:00:57 | ||
333 | OK Gipen (279) | +18:46 | Lisa Gunnarsson | 1:00:57 | ||
334 | Lappeen Riento 2 (509) | +18:47 | Susanna Tervo | 1:00:58 | ||
335 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (558) | +18:48 | Tellervo Harjamäki | 1:00:59 | ||
336 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (492) | +18:50 | Hannele Autio | 1:01:01 | ||
337 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (582) | +18:50 | Mirva Rapo | 1:01:01 | ||
338 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (396) | +18:51 | Pirjo Valkonen | 1:01:02 | ||
339 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (356) | +18:54 | Sirkka Päällysaho | 1:01:05 | ||
340 | Oulun NMKY (110) | +19:03 | Satu Sipola | 1:01:14 | ||
341 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (323) | +19:04 | Tiina Mäki | 1:01:15 | ||
342 | Someron Esa 3 (450) | +19:06 | Seija Tamminen | 1:01:17 | ||
343 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (321) | +19:12 | Maria Koskinen | 1:01:23 | ||
344 | IF Thor (95) | +19:14 | Anna Lindahl | 1:01:25 | ||
345 | Delta 3 (159) | +19:15 | Päivi Partanen | 1:01:26 | ||
346 | Tuntematon (613) | +19:16 | 1:01:27 | |||
347 | Tibro AIK (415) | +19:17 | Jenica Senneberg | 1:01:28 | ||
348 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (282) | +19:19 | Päivi Lohela | 1:01:30 | ||
349 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (305) | +19:20 | Maisa Isomäki | 1:01:31 | ||
350 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (563) | +19:22 | Maire Kyllästinen | 1:01:33 | ||
351 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (205) | +19:23 | Päivi Mäki-Neste | 1:01:34 | ||
352 | IFK Enskede (217) | +19:26 | Karin Lindskos | 1:01:37 | ||
353 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (585) | +19:27 | Satu Sintonen | 1:01:38 | ||
354 | Malax IF (239) | +19:28 | Camilla Sjöberg | 1:01:39 | ||
355 | IF Åland (234) | +19:30 | Heidi Räsänen | 1:01:41 | ||
356 | Kils OK (245) | +19:31 | Annika Jansson | 1:01:42 | ||
357 | OK Raseborg (102) | +19:32 | Marjo Pienimäki | 1:01:43 | ||
358 | Lynx 5 (157) | +19:35 | Ilse Lindsten | 1:01:46 | ||
359 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (380) | +19:35 | Tiina Lindqvist | 1:01:46 | ||
360 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (229) | +19:36 | Åsa Koivula | 1:01:47 | ||
361 | Mesikämmenet (519) | +19:39 | Heidi Seppänen | 1:01:50 | ||
362 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (109) | +19:43 | Maria Lindberg | 1:01:54 | ||
363 | Rasti-Perniö (375) | +19:46 | Nina-Mari Salminen | 1:01:57 | ||
364 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (281) | +19:47 | Pieta Peltomaa | 1:01:58 | ||
365 | NCS-Sport (539) | +19:53 | Crisse Lumme | 1:02:04 | ||
366 | Gotlands Bro 2 (587) | +19:55 | Birgitta Hjertén | 1:02:06 | ||
367 | Främmestad IK (165) | +20:01 | Birgitta Andersson | 1:02:12 | ||
368 | Nydalens SK 2 (23) | +20:02 | Else Kari Nordli | 1:02:13 | ||
369 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (373) | +20:15 | Tanja Lovikonmäki | 1:02:26 | ||
370 | Delta 5 (270) | +20:21 | Maili Lepistö | 1:02:32 | ||
371 | Halmstad OK (77) | +20:22 | Karin Karlsson | 1:02:33 | ||
372 | Vallentuna/Össeby OL (345) | +20:22 | Linda Andsjö | 1:02:33 | ||
373 | OK Raseborg 2 (188) | +20:22 | Siv-Inger Wikman | 1:02:33 | ||
374 | Rastikarhut 5 (362) | +20:22 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 1:02:33 | ||
375 | Lahden Taimi (301) | +20:23 | Päivi Nieminen | 1:02:34 | ||
376 | Saarijärven Pullistus (569) | +20:26 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 1:02:37 | ||
377 | Luumäen Rasti (177) | +20:26 | Riikka Rauhala | 1:02:37 | ||
378 | OK Älvsjö (376) | +20:27 | Anna Wallén | 1:02:38 | ||
379 | Säyneisen Salpa (211) | +20:28 | Riitta Väänänen | 1:02:39 | ||
380 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (337) | +20:29 | Kirsti Salmi | 1:02:40 | ||
381 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (470) | +20:34 | Kaarina Isoherranen | 1:02:45 | ||
382 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. (154) | +20:35 | Mervi Aho | 1:02:46 | ||
383 | Forsa OK (160) | +20:40 | Sofi Thorsell | 1:02:51 | ||
384 | Leppävaaran Sisu (505) | +20:41 | Katja Kokko | 1:02:52 | ||
385 | Lohimaan Rasti (530) | +20:43 | Eeva Huttunen | 1:02:54 | ||
386 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (527) | +20:43 | Raija Nurmi | 1:02:54 | ||
387 | KFUM Örebro OK (219) | +20:47 | Lotta Hermansson | 1:02:58 | ||
388 | OK Denseln (72) | +20:52 | Lotta Eriksson | 1:03:03 | ||
389 | Rastikarhut 3 (221) | +20:55 | Marja Pyymäki | 1:03:06 | ||
390 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (518) | +20:57 | Heli Haapea | 1:03:08 | ||
391 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (265) | +20:57 | Eva Reeni | 1:03:08 | ||
392 | Kangasala SK 4 (424) | +21:02 | Maija Äijälä | 1:03:13 | ||
393 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (466) | +21:07 | Sinikka Heikkilä | 1:03:18 | ||
394 | Arboga OK (24) | +21:10 | Malin Wiklund | 1:03:21 | ||
395 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat-52 (128) | +21:14 | Johanna Seppinen | 1:03:25 | ||
396 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (280) | +21:14 | Marianne Merimäki | 1:03:25 | ||
397 | Kangasala SK 5 (377) | +21:16 | Hanna Lavikainen | 1:03:27 | ||
398 | Karjaan Ura (289) | +21:23 | Minna Peltonen | 1:03:34 | ||
399 | Pyttis IK (381) | +21:26 | Piia Vikman | 1:03:37 | ||
400 | Olavin Rasti 2 (218) | +21:28 | Katja Piironen | 1:03:39 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |