All | Next 200 > |
1 | Bäkkelagets SPK (10) | 3:53:52 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:29:59 | ||
2 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (24) | +9 | Lasse Torpo | 1:31:22 | ||
3 | Liedon Parma (58) | +1:07 | Juha Peltola | 1:31:01 | ||
4 | OK77 (37) | +1:10 | Mikael Donner | 1:30:59 | ||
5 | Kangasala SK (20) | +1:20 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:32:32 | ||
6 | IFK Södertälje (18) | +3:54 | Michael Wehlin | 1:37:14 | ||
7 | Pargas IF (2) | +4:55 | Jaakko Järvistö | 1:36:07 | ||
8 | Suunta 101 (4) | +4:56 | Timo Sivill | 1:36:18 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +4:58 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:37:33 | ||
10 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (14) | +4:59 | Fridolf Eskilsson | 1:35:00 | ||
11 | Järfälla OK (69) | +5:00 | Hans Mård | 1:34:53 | ||
12 | Halden SK (1) | +6:34 | Tore Sandvik | 1:40:09 | ||
13 | Fredrikstad SK (161) | +6:53 | Per Olaussen | 1:31:13 | ||
14 | Asker SK (61) | +7:00 | Rolf M. Pedersen | 1:30:04 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +7:29 | Martin Larsson | 1:36:02 | ||
16 | Sundsvall OK (49) | +7:47 | Olov Vikström | 1:40:14 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (56) | +8:08 | Janne Virtanen | 1:39:28 | ||
18 | Lynx (27) | +8:09 | Jussi Aumo | 1:28:47 | ||
19 | IF Femman (46) | +8:22 | Kim Fagerlund | 1:40:53 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö (48) | +8:57 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:36:28 | ||
21 | SK-Pohjantähti (5) | +8:58 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:35:22 | ||
22 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (59) | +9:00 | Mikko Heikelä | 1:35:19 | ||
23 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (85) | +9:07 | Mika Hirvinen | 1:40:05 | ||
24 | OK Roslagen (99) | +9:11 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:41:28 | ||
25 | OK Ravinen (29) | +9:12 | Kjell Almgren | 1:35:25 | ||
26 | Hagaby GoIF (125) | +9:13 | Lucas Prinda | 1:33:22 | ||
27 | Kils OK (17) | +9:14 | Jan Olm | 1:33:51 | ||
28 | SoIK Hellas (440) | +9:21 | Svajunas Ambrazas | 1:34:27 | ||
29 | Tolered-Utby OL (22) | +9:35 | Tobias Bengtsson | 1:35:45 | ||
30 | Velkopopovicky Team (275) | +10:19 | Tomas Zakovril | 1:31:03 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti (15) | +11:49 | Harri Romppanen | 1:34:37 | ||
32 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +11:51 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:32:25 | ||
33 | OK Tyr (23) | +11:51 | Erik Forsgren | 1:38:13 | ||
34 | Pihkaniskat (28) | +11:55 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:32:25 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (13) | +12:02 | Heikki Laine | 1:38:36 | ||
36 | Rastikarhut (64) | +12:10 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:43:08 | ||
37 | Hestra IF (42) | +12:12 | Jan Hilding | 1:43:21 | ||
38 | NTNUI (66) | +12:15 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:38:35 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK (3) | +12:16 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:32:44 | ||
40 | Pan Kristianstad (16) | +12:17 | Andreas Nilsson | 1:42:26 | ||
41 | OK Triangeln (60) | +12:21 | Sixten Sild | 1:34:52 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät (26) | +12:22 | Girts Vegeris | 1:45:51 | ||
43 | Nydalens SK (6) | +12:24 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:33:17 | ||
44 | Härlövs IF (102) | +12:25 | Rikard Gunnarsson | 1:27:02 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (39) | +12:32 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:37:20 | ||
46 | Nydalens SK 2 (188) | +12:37 | Esten Koren | 1:46:07 | ||
47 | Ronneby OK (65) | +13:12 | Jon Engkvist | 1:41:43 | ||
48 | Leksands OK (54) | +13:24 | Anders Dalin | 1:40:45 | ||
49 | Paimion Rasti (71) | +13:40 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:40:00 | ||
50 | IL Imås (104) | +13:41 | Dag Solberg | 1:40:16 | ||
51 | OK Ravinen 2 (211) | +13:52 | Stefan Jonsson | 1:41:07 | ||
52 | OK Orion (32) | +13:56 | Tobias Andersson | 1:41:10 | ||
53 | Hyvinkään Rasti (80) | +13:57 | Tapani Partanen | 1:39:59 | ||
54 | OK Kolmården (9) | +13:58 | Mangnus Persson | 1:37:04 | ||
55 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (25) | +14:08 | Jukka Lanki | 1:31:02 | ||
56 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (123) | +14:11 | Grant Bluett | 1:34:41 | ||
57 | Nydalens SK 3 (297) | +14:15 | Robert Söderberg | 1:38:23 | ||
58 | Bredaryds SOK (76) | +14:17 | Håkan Svensson | 1:32:27 | ||
59 | Anttolan Urheilijat (12) | +14:18 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:31:28 | ||
60 | OK Skogsmårdarna (31) | +14:21 | Lars Åkerman | 1:34:57 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +14:22 | Ari Enroth | 1:39:13 | ||
62 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (136) | +14:23 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:39:04 | ||
63 | Västerås SOK (87) | +14:23 | Claes Pettersson | 1:38:40 | ||
64 | Storviks IF (212) | +14:24 | Ulf Karlsson | 1:34:51 | ||
65 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (21) | +14:26 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:32:50 | ||
66 | IFK Södertälje 2 (36) | +15:17 | Anders Lindkvist | 1:39:39 | ||
67 | OK Skogsfalken (198) | +15:18 | Ola Lindqvist | 1:40:14 | ||
68 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +15:22 | Mika Venho | 1:45:25 | ||
69 | Tullinge SK (67) | +15:27 | Rikard Imark | 1:40:39 | ||
70 | Kangasala SK 2 (106) | +15:35 | Vesa Enroth | 1:33:56 | ||
71 | Vehkalahden Veikot (35) | +15:41 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:45:30 | ||
72 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (40) | +15:43 | Harri Iivonen | 1:31:08 | ||
73 | SK-Pohjantähti 2 (88) | +15:43 | Matti Korpela | 1:36:18 | ||
74 | Keravan Urheilijat (63) | +15:47 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:32:58 | ||
75 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (30) | +15:50 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:38:55 | ||
76 | OK Hammaren (19) | +18:15 | Lars Sjöberg | 1:44:46 | ||
77 | Lillomarka OL (300) | +19:49 | Audun Bergstad | 1:35:17 | ||
78 | Sävedalens AIK (34) | +21:17 | Niklas Wrane | 1:41:23 | ||
79 | OK Orient (167) | +21:22 | Mikko Reitti | 1:38:22 | ||
80 | Rasti-Hyry (196) | +21:27 | Esa Romppainen | 1:39:23 | ||
81 | Lapuan Virkiä (86) | +21:28 | Harri Pajula | 1:39:50 | ||
82 | OK Tisaren (44) | +21:28 | Jan Sjödin | 1:41:47 | ||
83 | OK Alehof (77) | +21:30 | Robert Thorberntsson | 1:44:46 | ||
84 | Koo-Vee (33) | +21:41 | Petri Heliö | 1:40:30 | ||
85 | Espoon Suunta 2 (57) | +21:50 | Jaani Lantela | 1:48:02 | ||
86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (43) | +22:03 | Mikael Gustavsson | 1:46:35 | ||
87 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (162) | +22:18 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:36:09 | ||
88 | Farum OK (484) | +22:20 | Flemming Jörgensen | 1:36:58 | ||
89 | IFK Tumba/Mälarhöjden (208) | +22:25 | Per Samuelsson | 1:42:36 | ||
90 | Gävle OK (52) | +22:47 | Lars Ohlsson | 1:40:29 | ||
91 | IL Tyrving (103) | +22:57 | Jo Wiklund | 1:38:35 | ||
92 | OK Nolaskogsarna (91) | +23:48 | Per Magnusson | 1:39:23 | ||
93 | Pargas IF 2 (90) | +23:52 | Jouni Hannula | 1:41:32 | ||
94 | Koo-Vee 2 (408) | +23:56 | Jarna Virtanen | 1:54:57 | ||
95 | Rånäs OK (232) | +24:12 | Roine Andersson | 1:41:05 | ||
96 | Täby OK (142) | +24:18 | Mats Ehman | 1:36:33 | ||
97 | Sandefjord OK (199) | +24:21 | Gjermund Glesnes | 1:37:55 | ||
98 | Ås IL (70) | +24:22 | Johan Eilertsen | 1:47:33 | ||
99 | OK Hammaren 2 (215) | +24:24 | Lars Lindgren | 1:41:15 | ||
100 | Gustavsberg IF (122) | +24:27 | Dan Norin | 1:39:57 | ||
101 | OK Djerf (378) | +24:29 | Tobias Åslund | 1:40:33 | ||
102 | Boxholm Mjölby Ol (156) | +24:37 | Sven-Erik Samuelsson | 1:41:29 | ||
103 | Paimion Rasti 2 (202) | +24:39 | Jukka Virtanen | 1:41:41 | ||
104 | Tisvilde Hegn OK (38) | +24:42 | Thomas Jensen | 1:49:59 | ||
105 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (55) | +24:47 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:43:13 | ||
106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (51) | +24:51 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:49:29 | ||
107 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (144) | +24:58 | Anssi Muikku | 1:41:41 | ||
108 | Kovlands IF (98) | +25:02 | Sven Bergqvist | 1:51:43 | ||
109 | Suomusjärven Sisu (79) | +25:06 | Jouni Jaarinen | 1:43:11 | ||
110 | IF Femman 2 (134) | +25:12 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:48:54 | ||
111 | Hauhon Sisu (93) | +26:12 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:42:06 | ||
112 | Rasti E4 (89) | +26:15 | Raimo Pesu | 1:40:18 | ||
113 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (261) | +26:21 | Urpo Kallunki | 1:38:22 | ||
114 | IF Hagen (207) | +26:23 | Jesper Svedberg | 1:43:17 | ||
115 | Hiisirasti (110) | +26:28 | Timo Asikainen | 1:53:05 | ||
116 | Suunta 101 2 (82) | +26:31 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:38:49 | ||
117 | OK Kåre (83) | +26:33 | Christer Morell | 1:51:44 | ||
118 | FK Friskus-Varberg (111) | +26:34 | Magnus Johansson | 1:53:16 | ||
119 | NTNUI 2 (1061) | +26:40 | Martin Groth | 1:42:03 | ||
120 | Nybro OK (94) | +26:41 | Håkan Petersson | 1:42:01 | ||
121 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (143) | +26:45 | Ismo Suntio | 1:42:14 | ||
122 | Eksjö SOK (45) | +26:49 | Lars Nordgren | 1:51:58 | ||
123 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (586) | +26:54 | mats Johnsson | 1:47:28 | ||
124 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (97) | +26:58 | Hans Torandi | 1:42:37 | ||
125 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (135) | +27:01 | Tuomo Tompuri | 1:43:31 | ||
126 | SK-Pohjantähti 3 (175) | +27:30 | Mikko Vapa | 1:55:48 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (178) | +27:51 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 1:43:40 | ||
128 | Modum O-Lag (349) | +28:03 | David Löver | 1:43:07 | ||
129 | OK Denseln (204) | +28:07 | Edvin Karlsson | 1:50:44 | ||
130 | OK Orion 2 (693) | +28:15 | Asgeir Lium | 1:46:31 | ||
131 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (217) | +29:08 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:58:56 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (68) | +29:39 | Mika Tonder | 1:45:00 | ||
133 | Sundsvall OK 2 (152) | +30:31 | Olle Smitf | 1:46:44 | ||
134 | Halmstad OK (532) | +30:36 | Lars Davidsson | 1:42:46 | ||
135 | OK Skeidi (168) | +30:38 | Helge Gisholt | 1:48:04 | ||
136 | Lynx 2 (95) | +30:41 | Kim Hurtta | 1:49:27 | ||
137 | OK Skogshjortarna (92) | +30:42 | Erik Aamot | 1:55:24 | ||
138 | Östersunds OK (256) | +30:49 | Olle Näslund | 1:49:43 | ||
139 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (313) | +30:51 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:49:19 | ||
140 | Östmarka OK (1235) | +30:52 | Håkon Håversen | 1:46:44 | ||
141 | Grycksbo IF/ Bjursås OK (129) | +33:22 | Jonas Boström | 1:47:09 | ||
142 | Leksands OK 2 (236) | +33:52 | Johan Nordlund | 1:39:25 | ||
143 | Pan Kristianstad 2 (118) | +33:55 | Mats Persson | 1:43:16 | ||
144 | OK Pan Århus (75) | +33:56 | Thomas Hjerrild | 1:39:37 | ||
145 | OK Tyr 2 (72) | +34:03 | Anders Nordahl | 1:56:55 | ||
146 | Nyköping OK (149) | +34:12 | Tommy Johansson | 1:38:59 | ||
147 | IF Thor (78) | +34:23 | Henrik Dimander | 1:41:11 | ||
148 | Stora Tuna IK (41) | +34:25 | Johan Alfredsson | 1:59:07 | ||
149 | Söders SOL (200) | +34:27 | Göran Thimberg | 1:53:18 | ||
150 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (164) | +34:29 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:39:06 | ||
151 | OK Linné (119) | +35:14 | Mats Fröberg | 1:53:27 | ||
152 | Laitilan Jyske (740) | +35:19 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:39:47 | ||
153 | Rastikarhut 2 (189) | +35:29 | Teuvo Pöysti | 1:50:56 | ||
154 | Järla IF (238) | +35:54 | Fredrik Trahn | 1:44:31 | ||
155 | IFK Moras OK (74) | +35:58 | Claes Thuresson | 1:42:08 | ||
156 | OL Trollelg (213) | +35:58 | Bärd Nonstad | 1:54:45 | ||
157 | Ärla IF (190) | +35:59 | Ulf Johansson | 1:42:46 | ||
158 | FK Finn (502) | +35:59 | Marcus Karlsson | 1:45:50 | ||
159 | Linköpings OK (53) | +36:02 | Per Magnusson | 1:45:59 | ||
160 | Rasti Saimaa (182) | +36:03 | Topi Suomalainen | 1:46:12 | ||
161 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (276) | +36:04 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:49:42 | ||
162 | OK Södertörn (113) | +36:05 | Peter Juthberg | 1:44:33 | ||
163 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (163) | +36:06 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:46:12 | ||
164 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (265) | +36:12 | Jani Tamminen | 1:45:45 | ||
165 | Sippurasti (105) | +36:17 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:43:45 | ||
166 | Uddevalla OK (1151) | +36:18 | Magnus Arvidsson | 1:50:23 | ||
167 | Verdal OK (101) | +36:57 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:47:31 | ||
168 | IF Thor 2 (169) | +37:06 | Per Åhgren | 1:52:19 | ||
169 | OK Hällen 2 (346) | +37:12 | Peter Guterstam | 1:49:11 | ||
170 | OK77 2 (181) | +38:19 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:51:38 | ||
171 | Espoon Akilles (345) | +38:32 | Raul Gescheimer | 1:54:10 | ||
172 | Lappeen Riento (133) | +38:36 | Juha Heimala | 1:52:42 | ||
173 | Indre Östfold OK (73) | +39:09 | Claes T. Herland | 2:00:49 | ||
174 | Umeå OK (357) | +40:22 | Ola Torstensson | 1:50:39 | ||
175 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (121) | +40:38 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:45:23 | ||
176 | Asker SK 2 (784) | +40:52 | Stein Erik Berthelsen | 1:45:35 | ||
177 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +40:56 | Kari Hillo | 1:44:34 | ||
178 | Löten OL (139) | +40:57 | Jim Öysten Nybråten | 1:52:59 | ||
179 | Rastivarsat 2 (185) | +41:06 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:46:41 | ||
180 | OK Orient 2 (240) | +41:14 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:47:00 | ||
181 | Keuruun Kisailijat (151) | +41:15 | Pasi Martikainen | 1:50:27 | ||
182 | Dalaportens OL (157) | +41:42 | Dan Hedblom | 1:55:12 | ||
183 | Rasti E4 2 (171) | +41:46 | Keijo Sivill | 1:48:06 | ||
184 | Finspångs AIK (126) | +41:49 | Stefan Hultquist | 1:56:01 | ||
185 | Värend GN (148) | +41:54 | John Carlsson | 1:49:55 | ||
186 | Brumby Racing Team (290) | +41:57 | Rueben Smith | 1:50:37 | ||
187 | OK Roslagen 2 (155) | +42:00 | Rickard Ekman | 1:54:08 | ||
188 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (250) | +42:02 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:47:03 | ||
189 | OK Tor (150) | +42:33 | Johan Karlsson | 1:41:18 | ||
190 | Rasti E4 3 (434) | +42:36 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:57:00 | ||
191 | Brandval/Kongsvinger OK (427) | +42:41 | Tor Brenna | 1:46:25 | ||
192 | IFK Södertälje 3 (1066) | +42:44 | Lars Bygren | 1:54:08 | ||
193 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (218) | +42:45 | Toni Närvä | 1:46:07 | ||
194 | OK Skogsstjärnan (154) | +42:46 | Urban Larsson | 1:47:49 | ||
195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (257) | +42:48 | Janne Märkälä | 1:42:45 | ||
196 | OK M.A.R.U (426) | +42:50 | Alari Kannel | 1:48:02 | ||
197 | Hankasalmen Hanka (446) | +42:57 | Timo Korhonen | 1:57:42 | ||
198 | Lammin Säkiä (176) | +42:58 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:53:56 | ||
199 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (201) | +43:01 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:55:54 | ||
200 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +43:22 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:55:08 |
All | Next 200 > |