< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Ylivieskan Kuula (214) | +45:36 | Sari Krapu | 48:04 | ||
202 | Norrköpings AIS (122) | +45:41 | Stina Berggren | 53:55 | ||
203 | Arboga OK (682) | +45:42 | Helen Lundberg | 43:05 | ||
204 | Suomusjärven Sisu (263) | +45:50 | Maippi Antikainen | 43:00 | ||
205 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (364) | +46:00 | Jonna Asukas | 50:40 | ||
206 | Pihkaniskat 4 (286) | +46:03 | Reetta Turakainen | 51:21 | ||
207 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (465) | +46:13 | Johanna Salin | 45:28 | ||
208 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (240) | +46:15 | Maarika Leskelä | 49:53 | ||
209 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (310) | +46:17 | Kaisa Mäkinen | 48:17 | ||
210 | OL Trollelg (155) | +46:54 | Torun Rise | 53:05 | ||
211 | Väsby OK (375) | +46:59 | Eva Brockman | 54:00 | ||
212 | NBS-ZS (279) | +47:01 | Ieva Vegere | 39:12 | ||
213 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +47:06 | Ulla Silventoinen | 51:10 | ||
214 | Nyköpings OK 2 (448) | +47:07 | 40:36 | |||
215 | Gävle OK (56) | +47:23 | Lina Lindberg | 46:43 | ||
216 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (218) | +47:26 | Eivor Friman | 47:49 | ||
217 | Almby IK (19) | +47:32 | Ann-Britt Göransson | 51:30 | ||
218 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (226) | +47:36 | Aili Ahonen | 51:38 | ||
219 | Koo-Vee 2 (273) | +47:39 | Minna Ruohomäki | 51:46 | ||
220 | Siilin Rasti (333) | +47:50 | Mari Laininen | 57:24 | ||
221 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (103) | +47:54 | Henna Herttuainen | 43:57 | ||
222 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (124) | +47:56 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 47:02 | ||
223 | IF Femman 2 (168) | +48:00 | Yvonne Häggblom | 43:36 | ||
224 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (261) | +48:10 | Kirsi Kavander | 48:54 | ||
225 | Solna OK (163) | +48:36 | Sara Arenvall | 49:51 | ||
226 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +48:40 | Suvi Tuomola | 52:40 | ||
227 | Nivalan Urheilijat (235) | +48:43 | Marttiina Joensuu | 42:39 | ||
228 | Indre Östfold OK (26) | +48:44 | Unni Kjarin Svendsen | 1:02:42 | ||
229 | Oulaisten Taru (325) | +48:49 | Tuuli Rintala | 48:18 | ||
230 | Täby OK 2 (189) | +48:59 | Madelein Näslund | 53:42 | ||
231 | Eiker O-lag (267) | +49:04 | Ingrid Waerp | 59:39 | ||
232 | Savon Rasti 2 (394) | +49:23 | Teresa Tenhunen | 49:07 | ||
233 | Rastivarsat (222) | +49:30 | Päivi Orava | 44:10 | ||
234 | Espoon Suunta 7 (544) | +49:49 | Leena Paatero | 58:32 | ||
235 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (592) | +50:02 | Helena Nieminen | 45:46 | ||
236 | Gammelstads IF (660) | +50:03 | Anna Eriksson | 54:08 | ||
237 | Ranuan Peura (250) | +50:10 | Minna Loukusa | 46:09 | ||
238 | Rastikarhut 3 (284) | +50:28 | Oili Jakobsson | 53:35 | ||
239 | Västerås SOK (173) | +50:48 | Linda Säveros | 50:20 | ||
240 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (547) | +50:49 | Katri Huikko | 51:06 | ||
241 | Kymin Suunnistajat (170) | +50:52 | Elina Hietala | 46:59 | ||
242 | Alfta-Ösa OK (59) | +50:52 | Ulrika Jakobsson | 48:12 | ||
243 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (316) | +50:57 | Satu turtola | 44:10 | ||
244 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (143) | +51:02 | Elisa Niiranen | 46:44 | ||
245 | Perämeren Rasti (144) | +51:06 | Helena Kanste | 50:01 | ||
246 | IF Brahe (332) | +51:11 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 52:29 | ||
247 | Valkeakosken Haka (274) | +51:12 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 48:39 | ||
248 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (359) | +51:14 | Åsa Koivula | 45:03 | ||
249 | Perttelin Peikot (512) | +51:17 | Heli Rajalin-Lönnqvist | 49:18 | ||
250 | Kolding OK (342) | +51:20 | Gitte Möller | 43:29 | ||
251 | Solf IK (495) | +51:38 | Nina Helgas | 55:54 | ||
252 | Saarijärven Pullistus (373) | +51:38 | Sinikka Ikonen | 50:22 | ||
253 | IF Femman 3 (405) | +51:42 | Åsa Torrkulla | 55:00 | ||
254 | Ulricehamns OK (37) | +52:14 | Cecilia Thomasson | 59:49 | ||
255 | OK Roslagen (507) | +52:28 | Caroline Nord | 49:52 | ||
256 | Orienteerisklubi Ilves 2 (574) | +52:57 | Merike Paapson | 46:44 | ||
257 | Tampereen Yritys (242) | +52:59 | Hanna Mäki | 46:15 | ||
258 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (642) | +53:01 | Susanne Kumpulainen | 46:04 | ||
259 | IFK Lidingö 3 (93) | +53:02 | Malin Sjöblom | 52:44 | ||
260 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (307) | +53:04 | Marjo Heikkilä | 53:04 | ||
261 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (219) | +53:05 | Ruusa Vanhanen | 46:53 | ||
262 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. (236) | +53:09 | Tarja Laine | 48:06 | ||
263 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (201) | +53:11 | Maija Koivisto | 52:20 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (367) | +53:15 | Kaija Turku | 50:13 | ||
265 | Löten OL (275) | +53:18 | Line M. Libak | 55:33 | ||
266 | Lapuan Virkiä (326) | +53:20 | Johanna Pohjonen | 48:16 | ||
267 | Laitilan Jyske (506) | +53:26 | Outi Tuominen | 53:55 | ||
268 | Enen Orienteeringsklub (179) | +53:31 | Helena Ackelman | 53:05 | ||
269 | OK77 4 (484) | +53:45 | Camilla Winsten | 55:39 | ||
270 | Liedon Parma 4 (511) | +53:47 | Kirsi Laasonen | 52:16 | ||
271 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (428) | +53:52 | Jenny Olsson | 58:24 | ||
272 | Enebybergs IF (351) | +54:11 | Caroline Nordesjö | 1:07:57 | ||
273 | Yarky Mir OK (374) | +54:24 | Tatiana Ivanova | 48:06 | ||
274 | Porvoon Urheilijat (586) | +54:31 | Tanja Saukonoja | 53:27 | ||
275 | Modum O-Lag (123) | +54:34 | Thea Martinsen | 56:52 | ||
276 | Haninge SOK (475) | +54:40 | Kerstin Ohlsson | 56:11 | ||
277 | Nastolan Terä (159) | +55:44 | Tanja Kettumäki | 1:03:12 | ||
278 | Liedon Parma 5 (539) | +56:12 | Riitta Kolkkala | 54:38 | ||
279 | OK Botnia (277) | +56:42 | Maria Enlund | 1:01:06 | ||
280 | Hiisirasti 2 (472) | +56:48 | Katri Sinisalo | 50:11 | ||
281 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (446) | +56:50 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 56:36 | ||
282 | Kuhmon Peurat (315) | +57:00 | Leena Komulainen | 53:54 | ||
283 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (349) | +57:02 | Saara Heinänen | 58:58 | ||
284 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (378) | +57:14 | Sari Vepsäläinen | 56:16 | ||
285 | Lohimaan Rasti (530) | +57:15 | Helvi Läkki | 56:02 | ||
286 | Joutsenon Kullervo (253) | +57:16 | Sari Viskari | 56:27 | ||
287 | Suunta 101 3 (216) | +57:32 | Pirjo Schroderus | 52:32 | ||
288 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (583) | +59:01 | Raija Nurmi | 46:52 | ||
289 | Närpes OK (110) | +59:21 | Johanna Svedström | 54:40 | ||
290 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (357) | +59:34 | Saija Pietiläinen | 1:00:56 | ||
291 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (257) | +1:00:12 | Marja Laukkanen | 48:28 | ||
292 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (149) | +1:00:12 | Susanna Virtanen | 50:21 | ||
293 | Savon Rasti (171) | +1:00:15 | Päivi Karjalainen | 47:02 | ||
294 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (393) | +1:00:26 | Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitty | 1:04:25 | ||
295 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (548) | +1:00:55 | Pirjo Pastila | 56:13 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (291) | +1:00:57 | Leena Ikkala | 1:02:18 | ||
297 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (71) | +1:00:58 | Selja Savolainen | 54:28 | ||
298 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (335) | +1:00:59 | Sirkka Sarkki | 58:11 | ||
299 | OK Södertörn (193) | +1:01:02 | Christina Granath | 1:00:05 | ||
300 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (213) | +1:02:19 | Irinja Kiprianoff | 45:50 | ||
301 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (556) | +1:02:31 | Nina Pukkila | 1:00:08 | ||
302 | OK Linné 2 (388) | +1:02:32 | Emma Olsson | 58:21 | ||
303 | Sotkamon Jymy (308) | +1:02:43 | Raija Hakkarainen | 59:58 | ||
304 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (606) | +1:02:51 | Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | 1:00:22 | ||
305 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (205) | +1:02:56 | Mervi Väänänen | 1:03:50 | ||
306 | Kungälvs OK (146) | +1:02:59 | Karin Samuelsson | 1:00:58 | ||
307 | Epilän Esa 3 (387) | +1:03:07 | Riikka Kangasmäki | 50:31 | ||
308 | Espoon Akilles (176) | +1:03:50 | Lea Patronen | 45:20 | ||
309 | Larvik O-klubb (249) | +1:04:00 | Turid L. Zagar | 57:54 | ||
310 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (550) | +1:04:01 | Anne Rautio | 52:42 | ||
311 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (295) | +1:04:02 | Sabrina Sundman | 1:05:03 | ||
312 | IF Femman 5 (666) | +1:04:04 | Kaija Lähdekorpi | 52:32 | ||
313 | Suur-Helsingin Sienestäjät (246) | +1:04:10 | Kristina Burtsoff | 53:53 | ||
314 | Hauhon Sisu (175) | +1:04:12 | Kirsi Hiiri | 57:31 | ||
315 | Rastiketut 2 (300) | +1:04:15 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | 52:25 | ||
316 | Sievin Sisu (478) | +1:04:17 | Elli Kumara | 1:06:21 | ||
317 | Järfälla OK (148) | +1:04:18 | Jenny Johansson | 58:29 | ||
318 | Järvenpään Palo (426) | +1:05:07 | Johanna Viita | 59:58 | ||
319 | Rastiketut (198) | +1:05:08 | Raija Huhdanmäki | 1:00:23 | ||
320 | Botne SK / Horten OK (200) | +1:05:08 | Heidi Näss Midtskogen | 1:00:07 | ||
321 | Gävle OK 2 (187) | +1:05:10 | Åsa Eriksson | 55:06 | ||
322 | Lauttakylän Luja (276) | +1:05:46 | Eeva Knuuttila | 1:00:39 | ||
323 | IF Thor 4 (479) | +1:06:46 | Karin Johansson | 57:05 | ||
324 | Hirvensalon Heitto (183) | +1:06:49 | Eila Varjo | 57:01 | ||
325 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (468) | +1:06:58 | Sara Öhlin | 53:39 | ||
326 | Östersunds OK (84) | +1:07:06 | Linda Sjölund | 55:38 | ||
327 | Pargas IF 4 (204) | +1:07:27 | Linnea Biström | 51:48 | ||
328 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (440) | +1:07:41 | Seija Määttänen | 53:52 | ||
329 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (254) | +1:07:53 | Minna Vänskä | 56:24 | ||
330 | OK Klyftamo (174) | +1:07:56 | Jenny Larsson | 1:01:11 | ||
331 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (553) | +1:07:58 | Arja Filen | 1:01:43 | ||
332 | Suunta 101 5 (244) | +1:08:05 | Tuija Frimodig | 56:22 | ||
333 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (298) | +1:08:05 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 58:52 | ||
334 | Kuortaneen Kunto (561) | +1:08:06 | Hanna Arvola | 55:09 | ||
335 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (580) | +1:08:07 | Katri Nyrhilä | 56:37 | ||
336 | OK77 6 (644) | +1:08:08 | Piia Rosenberg | 58:43 | ||
337 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (269) | +1:08:14 | Raili Liimatainen | 52:01 | ||
338 | Kangasniemen Kalske (239) | +1:08:16 | Suvi Pyykkönen | 1:03:11 | ||
339 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (437) | +1:08:17 | Kaisa Soikkeli | 47:45 | ||
340 | Hiisirasti 3 (588) | +1:08:19 | Mirva Salminen | 58:08 | ||
341 | Espoon Suunta 5 (498) | +1:08:22 | Satu Niemi | 59:20 | ||
342 | Rastivarsat 2 (633) | +1:08:38 | Minna Laurila | 56:58 | ||
343 | Päijät-Rasti (587) | +1:08:44 | Katja Kallioinen | 52:07 | ||
344 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (302) | +1:09:07 | Katja Kaario | 53:53 | ||
345 | Kangasala SK 7 (600) | +1:09:13 | Pirjo Lavikainen | 48:27 | ||
346 | Siilin Rasti 2 (385) | +1:09:16 | Irja Mykkänen | 53:55 | ||
347 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (255) | +1:09:18 | Merja Pulkkinen | 1:03:49 | ||
348 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (418) | +1:09:20 | Heidi Lamminsivu | 58:56 | ||
349 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (598) | +1:09:22 | Pia Vähänen | 51:56 | ||
350 | Rastikarhut 4 (292) | +1:09:28 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 44:34 | ||
351 | Kangasala SK 4 (371) | +1:09:28 | Sanna Nykänen | 51:38 | ||
352 | Karjaan Ura (237) | +1:09:32 | Solveig Hellén | 54:27 | ||
353 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (305) | +1:09:35 | Heidi Parviainen | 56:06 | ||
354 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (206) | +1:09:58 | Sirpa Kauppila | 58:24 | ||
355 | Viitasaaren Suunta (192) | +1:10:01 | Asta Myllynen | 1:05:26 | ||
356 | Espoon Suunta 4 (447) | +1:10:18 | Tuula Mäkelä | 54:06 | ||
357 | Hiiumaa Orienteerumisklubi (434) | +1:10:19 | Anu Saue | 1:14:13 | ||
358 | Rasti 88 2 (353) | +1:10:21 | Pirkko Eskola | 58:56 | ||
359 | Pyttis IK (537) | +1:10:22 | Mervi Vintervik | 1:00:02 | ||
360 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +1:10:24 | Anu Pikkarainen | 55:32 | ||
361 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (398) | +1:10:43 | Sanna Anttila | 57:52 | ||
362 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (314) | +1:11:27 | Eeva-Leena Niinimäki | 1:02:54 | ||
363 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (459) | +1:11:34 | Paula Kämäräinen | 53:31 | ||
364 | OK Kobras (563) | +1:11:42 | Kairi Luigelaht | 57:23 | ||
365 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +1:11:51 | Eeva Korteniemi | 58:59 | ||
366 | Someron Esa 2 (421) | +1:11:55 | Jutta Poutanen | 55:39 | ||
367 | OK Älvsjö Örby (497) | +1:12:12 | Margareta Wadin | 57:13 | ||
368 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (344) | +1:12:34 | h. Hirsimäki | 1:00:52 | ||
369 | Koo-Vee 3 (429) | +1:12:54 | Anja Wilen | 52:54 | ||
370 | RasTiimi (190) | +1:13:11 | Paula Jokela | 1:00:52 | ||
371 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (589) | +1:13:50 | Outi Penttilä | 48:43 | ||
372 | OK Gipen 2 (395) | +1:14:08 | Martina Stülken | 57:49 | ||
373 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (482) | +1:14:10 | Vappu Kääriä | 52:24 | ||
374 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (225) | +1:14:14 | Tanja Ilkka | 50:39 | ||
375 | Lynx 6 (521) | +1:14:16 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 53:55 | ||
376 | Laihian Luja 2 (648) | +1:14:16 | Vappu Hakala | 55:13 | ||
377 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (251) | +1:14:17 | Päivi Malkamäki | 54:08 | ||
378 | Kauhajoen Karhu (271) | +1:14:18 | Salla Nuuttila | 56:25 | ||
379 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (505) | +1:14:18 | Tiia Innilä | 53:27 | ||
380 | OK Peko (139) | +1:14:19 | Maria Mazina | 1:04:40 | ||
381 | Rasti 88 (278) | +1:14:20 | Heidi Haapala | 52:19 | ||
382 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (593) | +1:14:22 | Raija Järvenpää | 53:55 | ||
383 | Pargas IF 5 (238) | +1:14:27 | Ina Hellström | 53:49 | ||
384 | Pihkaniskat 3 (188) | +1:14:28 | Satu Sintonen | 1:11:54 | ||
385 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (618) | +1:14:30 | Maria-Leena Törrö | 54:20 | ||
386 | Metsähallitus (627) | +1:14:30 | Anneli Suikki | 54:37 | ||
387 | Almby IK 2 (370) | +1:14:34 | Linn Robertsson | 1:01:28 | ||
388 | Paimion Rasti 5 (663) | +1:14:34 | Niina Tapanainen | 1:13:09 | ||
389 | Vetelin Urheilijat (360) | +1:14:35 | Sari Finnilä | 51:44 | ||
390 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (621) | +1:14:36 | Kaarina Isoherranen | 56:53 | ||
391 | IFK Tumba / Mälarhöjden 2 (651) | +1:14:36 | Anna Rode | 1:12:23 | ||
392 | Epilän Esa 2 (203) | +1:14:37 | Kaisa Holma | 1:11:48 | ||
393 | Rasti-Perniö (346) | +1:14:47 | Heli Saari | 1:31:02 | ||
394 | Someron Esa 3 (424) | +1:14:50 | Tarja Tuominen | 51:49 | ||
395 | Iisu (282) | +1:14:53 | Milla Veijola | 56:34 | ||
396 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (182) | +1:14:53 | Pirkko Nummela | 54:52 | ||
397 | Rasti-Jyry (256) | +1:14:54 | Jaana Norola | 57:31 | ||
398 | Salon Viesti (358) | +1:14:55 | Leena Sainio | 59:48 | ||
399 | Storviks IF (164) | +1:14:56 | Carina Lindkvist | 1:12:09 | ||
400 | Lynx 5 (400) | +1:14:57 | Ulla Lindsten | 1:06:05 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |