< Previous 200 | All |
1001 | Hiidenkiertäjät (510) | +2:14:45 | Östen Wikström | 2:20:54 | ||
1002 | Suunta-Jurva 2 (645) | +2:15:25 | Sauli Hakala | 2:14:54 | ||
1003 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1128) | +2:15:27 | Pasi Huhtinen | 2:29:49 | ||
1004 | Fortum Sport (314) | +2:15:47 | Timo Minkkinen | 2:05:10 | ||
1005 | Skinnarilan Dynamo/LTKK (483) | +2:16:05 | Eero Kaipainen | 2:19:39 | ||
1006 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1136) | +2:16:06 | Tauno Hämäläinen | 2:37:17 | ||
1007 | Sauvon Urhelijat (304) | +2:16:09 | Tapani Holmijoki | 2:34:14 | ||
1008 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (880) | +2:16:11 | Jani Karhunen | 2:35:22 | ||
1009 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (769) | +2:17:25 | Kauko Janka | 2:37:17 | ||
1010 | FWE Lahnat (951) | +2:17:27 | Kauko Salonen | 2:39:54 | ||
1011 | King Olavi (1153) | +2:18:14 | Tomi Kallio | 2:30:20 | ||
1012 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (992) | +2:21:25 | Matti Yli-Knuussi | 2:28:13 | ||
1013 | Pihkaniskat 6 (680) | +2:21:52 | Tapani Lindfors | 1:56:05 | ||
1014 | Rasti Reipas (711) | +2:22:45 | Reijo Pitkänen | 2:01:32 | ||
1015 | Kiskon Kiskojat (152) | +2:23:04 | Jouko Jokinen | 2:21:47 | ||
1016 | Laihian Luja 4 (1171) | +2:24:24 | Juhani Vuorinen | 2:21:34 | ||
1017 | Ulvilan Suunnistajat ry (643) | +2:24:39 | Tapio Toukonen | 2:01:20 | ||
1018 | Luiskaotsat (875) | +2:24:40 | Henri Virtanen | 2:31:04 | ||
1019 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (801) | +2:24:52 | Aulis Ignatius | 2:23:37 | ||
1020 | Pohjois-Karjalan AMK (1166) | +2:25:01 | Risto Juvaste | 2:32:13 | ||
1021 | Liperin Taimi 2 (466) | +2:25:04 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 2:39:30 | ||
1022 | Rasti Reipas 2 (889) | +2:25:35 | Simo Laine | 2:23:10 | ||
1023 | Tapanilan Tarmo (546) | +2:26:19 | Juha Silmujärvi | 2:13:41 | ||
1024 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (828) | +2:26:21 | Antti Välipakka | 2:25:53 | ||
1025 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (536) | +2:26:51 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 2:01:03 | ||
1026 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1050) | +2:27:09 | Harri Kittilä | 2:24:37 | ||
1027 | Laihian Luja 3 (944) | +2:27:14 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 2:23:47 | ||
1028 | Alavieskan Viri (896) | +2:27:47 | Niilo Butilkin | 2:27:14 | ||
1029 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (514) | +2:28:05 | Unto Hongisto | 2:24:04 | ||
1030 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (433) | +2:29:27 | Tuomas Tumi | 2:55:05 | ||
1031 | Vehmersalmen Vesa (258) | +2:30:26 | Tapio Lankia | 2:47:44 | ||
1032 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (964) | +2:30:47 | Rauno Sydänoja | 2:15:43 | ||
1033 | Vallan Suunta 2 (854) | +2:31:44 | Jaakko Teppo | 2:29:27 | ||
1034 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (701) | +2:31:53 | Paavo Rahkila | 2:52:00 | ||
1035 | Kaavin Pohjat (906) | +2:31:55 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 2:15:50 | ||
1036 | NMP Roamers 2 (978) | +2:31:59 | Vesa Päärni | 2:57:01 | ||
1037 | Sulkava (543) | +2:32:19 | Antti Ruottinen | 2:37:44 | ||
1038 | Mellunkylän Kontio (823) | +2:33:05 | tapio numminen | 2:04:53 | ||
1039 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (1129) | +2:33:38 | Jukka Salo | 2:17:37 | ||
1040 | Joensuun Tiedepuisto Oy (668) | +2:33:40 | Janne Puhakka | 2:25:09 | ||
1041 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 4 (876) | +2:33:50 | Ismo Tuononen | 2:22:57 | ||
1042 | Keravan Urhelijat 7 (909) | +2:34:11 | Servo Kasi | 2:38:57 | ||
1043 | Peltosalmen Maaseutuopisto (694) | +2:35:37 | Matti Kumpulainen | 2:32:35 | ||
1044 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1062) | +2:35:50 | Paavo Kuisma | 2:50:58 | ||
1045 | Hanhelan Veljekset (396) | +2:36:03 | Eero Hanhela | 2:41:15 | ||
1046 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (855) | +2:36:15 | Ari Pääkkönen | 2:24:59 | ||
1047 | Team Savolax (456) | +2:36:20 | Timo Kohvakka | 2:36:02 | ||
1048 | Ikaalisen Kylpylä (894) | +2:36:41 | Juha Niinimäki | 1:58:44 | ||
1049 | Fortum Sport 2 (1007) | +2:38:26 | Juhani Polo | 2:51:08 | ||
1050 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (1010) | +2:38:55 | Tarmo Pätsi | 2:48:20 | ||
1051 | Ysi-5 Lievestuore (558) | +2:39:58 | Pekka Penttinen | 2:00:09 | ||
1052 | Finnair SUHI 1 (883) | +2:40:16 | Tapio Idman | 2:18:02 | ||
1053 | Töölön Luonnonystävät (1164) | +2:40:38 | Olavi Pajunen | 2:04:16 | ||
1054 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (729) | +2:41:24 | Jari Kosenius | 2:43:37 | ||
1055 | OK Botnia 3 (600) | +2:42:23 | Gustav Grannabba | 2:19:33 | ||
1056 | Lynx 7 (626) | +2:43:03 | Juhani Ahti | 2:43:06 | ||
1057 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (1002) | +2:45:13 | Ari Ruotsalainen | 2:25:50 | ||
1058 | Liivin Tuki (787) | +2:46:48 | Pekka Rajala | 2:33:21 | ||
1059 | Ristin Kilta ry (899) | +2:47:02 | Harri Sunila | 2:46:23 | ||
1060 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (968) | +2:48:00 | Veijo Kokkinen | 2:25:31 | ||
1061 | Suunnaton Into (348) | +2:48:14 | Arvi Suvanto | 2:54:15 | ||
1062 | Suunta-Jurva 4 (1130) | +2:49:41 | Lauri Kivinen | 2:23:10 | ||
1063 | Metsäkeskus P-K (977) | +2:49:47 | Erkki Ikonen | 2:40:47 | ||
1064 | VTT-Energia 2 (635) | +2:51:15 | Markku Kataja | 2:23:47 | ||
1065 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1009) | +2:52:17 | Pekka Määttänen | 2:40:43 | ||
1066 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 7 (887) | +2:52:24 | Ville-Veikko Hannukainen | 2:47:29 | ||
1067 | Hautamäen Veljekset (950) | +2:52:24 | Tauno Hautamäki | 3:22:31 | ||
1068 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (372) | +2:56:00 | Jouni J. Särkijärvi | 3:02:44 | ||
1069 | Golgin Laite (398) | +2:58:27 | Jukka Remahl | 3:16:24 | ||
1070 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (726) | +2:59:08 | Arvo Tuominen | 2:42:58 | ||
1071 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (428) | +3:00:56 | Tauno Sved | 2:53:13 | ||
1072 | Perhon Kiri 2 (885) | +3:01:03 | Keijo Aho | 2:35:17 | ||
1073 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (960) | +3:01:18 | Pekka Vanne | 2:42:36 | ||
1074 | Sexthlon ry (482) | +3:06:14 | Pertti Keskinen | 2:28:31 | ||
1075 | SK-Ok (219) | +3:06:17 | Tauno Knuuttila | 3:25:42 | ||
1076 | Hollolan Urhelijat -46 3 (1011) | +3:08:09 | Veli Porri | 3:07:57 | ||
1077 | Djupsundpojkarna OK (1075) | +3:09:36 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 2:43:41 | ||
1078 | Sippurasti 4 (1080) | +3:10:09 | Jaakko Marttila | 2:52:44 | ||
1079 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (686) | +3:11:28 | Timo Huhtala | 3:08:06 | ||
1080 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1070) | +3:11:52 | Mikko Koponen | 3:11:11 | ||
1081 | Joensuun Yliopisto (336) | +3:13:49 | Arto Rautiainen | 2:33:08 | ||
1082 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1086) | +3:16:53 | Juhani Hirvensalo | 2:41:18 | ||
1083 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1135) | +3:20:41 | Heikki Inkinen | 2:50:39 | ||
1084 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (592) | +3:21:32 | Mikko Vehkamäki | 2:23:22 | ||
1085 | Jidea Oy (907) | +3:23:06 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 3:28:06 | ||
1086 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (980) | +3:23:34 | Matti Keltikangas | 3:20:48 | ||
1087 | Salon Vilpas 2 (1020) | +3:25:07 | Markku Malinen | 2:51:53 | ||
1088 | IBM Sport Club (698) | +3:25:17 | Aarne Vesamäki | 3:10:39 | ||
1089 | Teekkarireserviläiset ry (644) | +3:27:05 | Tommi Verho | 3:08:21 | ||
1090 | Merisotakoulun Urhot (1161) | +3:28:40 | Henrikki Matilainen | 3:17:19 | ||
1091 | Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura 2 (1000) | +3:28:42 | Pasi Peltola | 3:03:42 | ||
1092 | UM-Ulkoministeriö (932) | +3:28:53 | Markku Heiskanen | 3:26:28 | ||
1093 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1028) | +3:29:31 | Toivo Hautamäki | 3:10:03 | ||
1094 | Ruskon-Maunun Partio (807) | +3:30:02 | Sami Hokkanen | 2:59:57 | ||
1095 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (455) | +3:30:42 | Jukka Kainulainen | 3:44:34 | ||
1096 | Lievestuoreen Varikko (410) | +3:31:39 | Mikko Laitinen | 2:49:10 | ||
1097 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (739) | +3:33:41 | Jorma Ruotsalainen | 3:07:04 | ||
1098 | Tecnomen (550) | +3:36:59 | Ari Paganus | 1:50:44 | ||
1099 | KY-Sport (263) | +3:39:50 | Vuorinen Markku | 3:22:01 | ||
1100 | Puijon Pojat (354) | +3:40:08 | Marko Mustonen | 3:29:23 | ||
1101 | Erräät Oppaat (1076) | +3:52:18 | Matti Ahvenainen | 3:06:52 | ||
1102 | Ehrukainen (504) | +3:55:00 | Matti Seppä | 3:54:51 | ||
1103 | Parkanon Urhelijat (238) | +3:56:59 | Kalevi Niemenmaa | 3:40:25 | ||
1104 | Valoristeyksen Voima (638) | +4:06:03 | Tero Partanen | 2:31:21 | ||
1105 | Tukkisiat (1093) | +4:13:19 | Pasi Leinonen | 3:48:32 | ||
1106 | RAPSU 3 (1159) | +4:13:19 | Juho Svenn | 3:50:43 | ||
1107 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (724) | +4:16:09 | Matti Karsikas | 3:30:27 | ||
1108 | YLYN K.N.S.J.P (938) | +4:33:24 | Juha Lehtikanto | 3:20:10 | ||
1109 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1116) | +7:16:59 | Reino Lehtimäki | 4:17:33 | ||
Turun Suunnistajat (16) | DNF | Tero Heikkilä | ||||
Hyvinkään Rasti (58) | DNF | Janne Karri | ||||
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (554) | DNF | Ari Mäkinen | ||||
Farum-Tisvilde OK 4 (881) | DNF | Peter Stendevad | ||||
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1073) | DNF | Tapio Talvisilta | ||||
Maarian Mahti (422) | DQ | Teuvo Hämäläinen | (1:51:55) | |||
Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (999) | DQ | Risto Oja | (2:11:58) | |||
Oulun Tarmo 2 (987) | DQ | Reijo Puurunen | (2:06:33) | |||
Vakka-Rasti (775) | DQ | Timo Penttilä | (1:38:51) | |||
IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1140) | DQ | Martin Eliasson | (1:32:56) | |||
Juuan Jänne 2 (904) | DQ | Ilpo Pennanen | (2:16:24) |
< Previous 200 | All |