All | Next 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (77) | 3:16:08 | Öystein Kristiansen | 40:58 | ||
2 | Bäkkelagets SK (1) | +5:05 | Johan Ivarsson | 39:25 | ||
3 | OK 77 (22) | +5:08 | Jan Mikael Donner | 40:13 | ||
4 | Turun Metsänkävijät (9) | +5:27 | Harri Romppanen | 38:31 | ||
5 | Nydalens Skiklub (8) | +5:33 | Aslak Blågestad | 40:25 | ||
6 | FK Friskus-Varberg (60) | +5:45 | Martin Jönsson | 40:44 | ||
7 | IFK Hedemora (26) | +5:47 | Stephen Palmer | 40:44 | ||
8 | Delta (3) | +6:27 | Samuli Launiainen | 40:52 | ||
9 | IF Femman (20) | +7:54 | Kim Fagerudd | 40:45 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (27) | +8:17 | Staffan Eriksson | 44:44 | ||
11 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35) | +8:28 | Niklas Björkqvist | 42:54 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (18) | +8:31 | Janne Weckman | 40:20 | ||
13 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (575) | +8:56 | šlf Brenna | 43:52 | ||
14 | Wing OK (286) | +9:14 | Berger Ola | 44:19 | ||
15 | Leksands OK (7) | +10:06 | Johan Nordlund | 42:14 | ||
16 | Södertälje Orienteering (21) | +10:08 | Morten Fenger-Gröön | 45:02 | ||
17 | Suunta 101 (24) | +10:20 | Jarkko Liuha | 40:27 | ||
18 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (6) | +10:22 | Håkan Öhlund | 39:49 | ||
19 | OK Tisaren (32) | +10:32 | Tomas Hallmen | 39:40 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg (29) | +11:23 | Björn Kristiansson | 41:55 | ||
21 | Modum O-Lag (742) | +11:24 | Urs Altorfer | 42:19 | ||
22 | OK Hällen (73) | +11:46 | Peter Öberg | 39:32 | ||
23 | Kristiansand OK (85) | +12:04 | Anders Nordberg | 39:23 | ||
24 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103) | +13:05 | Ari Kotiharju | 41:32 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +13:18 | Timo Parttimaa | 45:13 | ||
26 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (12) | +13:26 | Matti Vainionpää | 42:41 | ||
27 | OK Orion (11) | +13:27 | Tobias Andersson | 40:24 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (36) | +13:36 | Jani Virta | 43:04 | ||
29 | Farum Tisvilde OK (10) | +13:48 | Thomas Jensen | 39:04 | ||
30 | OK Skogsfalken (49) | +13:49 | Ola Lindqvist | 44:49 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö (15) | +14:02 | Petri Noponen | 43:19 | ||
32 | OK Roslagen (42) | +14:03 | Tommy Lindberg | 40:44 | ||
33 | Hellas (78) | +14:04 | Svajuanas Ambrazas | 43:00 | ||
34 | SK Pohjantähti (2) | +14:07 | Marko Vapa | 43:33 | ||
35 | Rasti-Kurikka (33) | +14:12 | Timo Nurmela | 43:07 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +14:18 | Matti-Pekka Vanninen | 43:51 | ||
37 | Hauhon Sisu (123) | +14:21 | Timo Suuriniemi | 48:36 | ||
38 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +14:32 | Peter Sandqvist | 43:36 | ||
39 | IFK Hedemora 2 (114) | +14:51 | Urban André | 41:38 | ||
40 | Leksands OK 2 (94) | +15:11 | Daniel Kaipe | 42:45 | ||
41 | Stora Tuna IK (52) | +15:16 | Stefan Sandahl | 40:54 | ||
42 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (79) | +15:39 | Reijo Bister | 42:12 | ||
43 | Variant-Moskva (941) | +15:40 | Evgueni Gavrivov | 43:06 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti (14) | +15:45 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 45:02 | ||
45 | Delta 2 (31) | +16:02 | Sami Levijoki | 45:03 | ||
46 | Nydalens SK 2 (81) | +16:24 | Esten Koren | 41:45 | ||
47 | MS Parma (13) | +16:54 | Jussi Aumo | 42:34 | ||
48 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (154) | +16:58 | Juha Hartikainen | 41:57 | ||
49 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163) | +17:11 | Heikki Toivio | 44:35 | ||
50 | IFK Moras OK (111) | +17:36 | Peter Fredricson | 44:11 | ||
51 | NTNUI (95) | +18:04 | Rolf Pedersen | 41:50 | ||
52 | Pargas IF (17) | +18:05 | Mats Dahlén | 43:29 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +18:06 | Mika Kantola | 43:37 | ||
54 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +18:08 | Jarkko Alanissi | 41:18 | ||
55 | Ronneby OK (43) | +18:09 | Johan Håkansson | 43:21 | ||
56 | Ok Tyr (63) | +18:10 | Erik Forsgren | 40:42 | ||
57 | Gustavsbergs IF (46) | +18:11 | Urs Müller | 40:39 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +18:13 | Sami Vähänen | 43:23 | ||
59 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +18:48 | Lars Holmquist | 43:12 | ||
60 | OK Pan Århus (328) | +18:56 | Thomas Hjerrild | 41:06 | ||
61 | Lillomarka OL (245) | +18:58 | Audun Berstad | 45:53 | ||
62 | Söders SOL (90) | +19:25 | Christer Ivarsson | 42:26 | ||
63 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +19:45 | Eric Morris | 45:00 | ||
64 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (66) | +19:47 | Erik Haug | 44:21 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK (59) | +19:49 | Lars Sjöberg | 46:28 | ||
66 | Södertälje Orienteering 2 (86) | +20:11 | Johan Sundén | 42:20 | ||
67 | Suunta 101 2 (124) | +20:11 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 44:54 | ||
68 | OK Kolmården (44) | +20:20 | Anders Berg | 43:14 | ||
69 | Hiisirasti (5) | +20:36 | Lasse Torpo | 41:37 | ||
70 | Hiisirasti 2 (614) | +20:38 | Timo Asikainen | 44:57 | ||
71 | Bredaryds SOK (83) | +20:46 | Ulrik Olsson | 44:21 | ||
72 | IF Femman 2 (113) | +20:51 | Niklas Lindell | 46:20 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti 2 (45) | +21:15 | Antti Ryynänen | 44:18 | ||
74 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (41) | +21:16 | Michal Mateju | 42:54 | ||
75 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (217) | +21:21 | Harri Poutiainen | 40:37 | ||
76 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (777) | +21:48 | Erno Pakkala | 42:54 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (88) | +22:13 | Vesa Pirinen | 44:46 | ||
78 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +22:16 | Marko Haapiainen | 43:29 | ||
79 | Rasti-Saimaa (69) | +22:20 | Topi Suomalainen | 43:16 | ||
80 | Rasti E4 (99) | +22:30 | Sami Mönttinen | 45:11 | ||
81 | Vetelin Urheilijat (179) | +22:48 | Kari Tyynelä | 45:50 | ||
82 | Rastikarhut (87) | +22:55 | Teuvo Pöysti | 47:24 | ||
83 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +22:59 | Mårten Frendelius | 44:36 | ||
84 | OLC Kapreolo (252) | +23:16 | Corsin Caluori | 41:40 | ||
85 | Linköpings OK (93) | +23:33 | Bertil Eronn | 46:27 | ||
86 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (224) | +24:00 | Jonas Olsson | 44:57 | ||
87 | OK Tyr 2 (119) | +24:13 | Colin McIntyre | 47:11 | ||
88 | Västerås SOK (92) | +24:52 | Claes Pettersson | 44:42 | ||
89 | Västerbergslagen OL (184) | +25:09 | Pär Höök | 46:33 | ||
90 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (249) | +25:13 | Antti Granqvist | 43:05 | ||
91 | Halden SK 2 (573) | +25:21 | Thormod Berg | 42:20 | ||
92 | Hestra IF (64) | +25:24 | Jan Hilding | 42:44 | ||
93 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (149) | +25:33 | Fredrik Noborn | 50:59 | ||
94 | IL Tyrving (102) | +25:34 | Dag Björneröd | 45:26 | ||
95 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +25:35 | Jorma Nissilä | 43:49 | ||
96 | Hårlövs IF (109) | +25:44 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 46:13 | ||
97 | OK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834) | +25:56 | Beat Okle | 46:23 | ||
98 | Skellefteå OK (174) | +27:01 | Fredrik Åhman | 45:04 | ||
99 | Lynx (30) | +27:31 | Tuomas Niemi | 52:46 | ||
100 | Vänersborgs SK (100) | +27:42 | Peter Westerberg | 49:25 | ||
101 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik (185) | +28:07 | Börje Pauler | 43:17 | ||
102 | Spring Cup (96) | +28:09 | Michael Sörensen | 47:35 | ||
103 | IFK Lidingö 2 (50) | +28:14 | Jonas Giding | 43:09 | ||
104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (19) | +28:17 | Jeppe Koivula | 42:30 | ||
105 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (159) | +28:20 | Jussi Tokola | 42:33 | ||
106 | SOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842) | +28:21 | Andreas Nilsson | 47:56 | ||
107 | OK Triangeln (209) | +28:22 | Anders Jönsson | 42:23 | ||
108 | Rastivarsat (67) | +28:23 | Mika Tervala | 48:11 | ||
109 | OK Skeidi (237) | +28:24 | Arve Glittum | 45:21 | ||
110 | OK Denseln (118) | +28:26 | Björn Karlsson | 43:30 | ||
111 | Ringerike OL (1163) | +28:36 | Geir Orderud | 46:10 | ||
112 | Vasby OK (641) | +28:38 | Mikael Grudd | 46:56 | ||
113 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (156) | +29:27 | Mika Loukkalahti | 44:06 | ||
114 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571) | +29:32 | Daniel Andersson | 48:49 | ||
115 | Pargas IF 2 (148) | +29:54 | Henrik Lindberg | 50:27 | ||
116 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72) | +30:03 | Marcus Karlsson | 45:39 | ||
117 | Sävedalens AIK (106) | +30:05 | Kalle Wrane | 53:42 | ||
118 | Clydeside Orienteers (502) | +30:09 | Patrick Walder | 44:44 | ||
119 | Ås-Nlh Orientering (555) | +30:11 | Ivar Haugen | 42:49 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 2 (82) | +30:13 | Kari Jussila | 48:15 | ||
121 | IF Thor (34) | +30:17 | Ola Lind | 44:57 | ||
122 | OK Roslagen 2 (182) | +30:24 | Richard Ekman | 44:55 | ||
123 | IF Åland (135) | +30:26 | Matti Janlöv | 48:13 | ||
124 | Rasti-Hyry (121) | +30:30 | Esa Romppainen | 48:58 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (595) | +30:50 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 48:35 | ||
126 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (229) | +30:51 | Roy Parnetti | 48:40 | ||
127 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +30:56 | Antti Virtanen | 44:31 | ||
128 | Suomusjärven Sisu (137) | +30:58 | Visa Koponen | 49:39 | ||
129 | Lapuan Virkiä (47) | +30:59 | Harri Pajula | 45:10 | ||
130 | Keravan Urheilijat (53) | +31:01 | Mikko Heinonen | 42:58 | ||
131 | OLG Gordoba (329) | +31:10 | Dominik Humbel | 48:31 | ||
132 | Joutsenon Kullervo (206) | +31:12 | Pertti Päivänranta | 46:03 | ||
133 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +31:15 | Mika Venho | 44:51 | ||
134 | OK Orient (134) | +31:17 | Ove Simosas | 44:26 | ||
135 | Skien OK (84) | +31:41 | Jon Birger Aarnes | 43:57 | ||
136 | OK Denseln 3 (605) | +31:46 | Fabrice Bannier | 48:56 | ||
137 | Keuruun Kisailijat (274) | +31:47 | Pasi Marikainen | 48:15 | ||
138 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493) | +31:53 | Matti Äijö | 45:25 | ||
139 | Rasti-Pielinen (278) | +32:51 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 46:12 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (91) | +33:47 | Jarno Salmelin | 44:45 | ||
141 | Rastikarhut 2 (130) | +33:52 | Pekka Itäranta | 47:20 | ||
142 | Västerås SOK 2 (187) | +33:54 | Jocke Thornell | 49:02 | ||
143 | Alfta-Ösa OK (213) | +33:55 | Jonas Persson | 49:37 | ||
144 | Ockelbo OK (418) | +33:57 | Klas Backlund | 52:57 | ||
145 | Austrian NF Team (342) | +34:00 | Ferri Gassner | 44:25 | ||
146 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (653) | +34:00 | Boris Fischer | 52:11 | ||
147 | Oulun Tarmo (275) | +34:03 | Jari Hannuksela | 45:09 | ||
148 | OLC Kapreolo 3 (827) | +34:05 | Peter Mohn | 49:03 | ||
149 | Yarky Mir OK (208) | +34:06 | Denis Kouprienko | 43:08 | ||
150 | Dalaportens OL (220) | +34:38 | Niklas Eriksson | 47:50 | ||
151 | Kungälvs OK (246) | +34:43 | Richard Karlsson | 49:02 | ||
152 | Lynx 2 (117) | +34:45 | Mattias Ericsson | 45:50 | ||
153 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143) | +34:47 | Jacob Grönnegaard | 44:43 | ||
154 | Täby OK (120) | +35:22 | Niclas Sieppi | 49:14 | ||
155 | OK Tisaren 2 (178) | +35:30 | Mikael Pihel | 46:15 | ||
156 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375) | +35:33 | Kyösti Halonen | 50:11 | ||
157 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147) | +35:47 | Timo Neuvonen | 45:21 | ||
158 | Halmstad OK (260) | +35:57 | Kennet Horvath | 49:01 | ||
159 | Järfälla OK (48) | +35:58 | Hans Mård | 50:39 | ||
160 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (54) | +36:11 | Fredrik Sturesson | 39:26 | ||
161 | IFK Umeå (136) | +36:35 | Olof Malmberg | 51:04 | ||
162 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (153) | +36:53 | Ilkka Peltola | 46:36 | ||
163 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +36:54 | Markus Kaukonen | 43:08 | ||
164 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (146) | +36:56 | Janne Järnstedt | 47:57 | ||
165 | OK Botnia (218) | +36:57 | Markus Björklund | 49:34 | ||
166 | OK M.A.R.U. (264) | +36:58 | Alari Kannel | 48:33 | ||
167 | Suomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247) | +37:10 | Jyrki Eskola | 46:43 | ||
168 | Lappeen Riento (142) | +37:52 | Sami Kälviäinen | 43:23 | ||
169 | Ärla IF (139) | +38:01 | Johan Thysell | 51:16 | ||
170 | Hiisirasti 3 (628) | +38:03 | Kari Sinikallas | 45:52 | ||
171 | Asker Skiklubb (129) | +38:04 | Anders Hauge | 43:23 | ||
172 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (169) | +38:05 | Henrik Karelo | 51:03 | ||
173 | Umeå OK (934) | +38:11 | Björn Rydvall | 48:00 | ||
174 | OL Trollelg (239) | +38:25 | Jørgen Tegdan | 48:34 | ||
175 | Stroviks IF (101) | +38:27 | Jan Troeng | 41:15 | ||
176 | Rasti 88 (216) | +38:27 | Markku Laaksonen | 46:23 | ||
177 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (447) | +38:30 | Ari Enroth | 47:18 | ||
178 | OLG Biberist (986) | +38:32 | Michael Reinhart | 42:56 | ||
179 | OK Södertörn (222) | +38:48 | Johan Sisell | 50:27 | ||
180 | OK Peko (326) | +38:50 | Randy Korb | 45:27 | ||
181 | Tullinge SK 2 (180) | +39:20 | Sune Södergrann | 52:17 | ||
182 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (588) | +39:21 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 44:56 | ||
183 | Laitilan Jyske (168) | +39:33 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 49:32 | ||
184 | Östmarka OK (311) | +39:36 | Boye Böhlerengen | 48:11 | ||
185 | Rasti-Nokia (197) | +39:38 | Petteri Suominen | 59:06 | ||
186 | Nilsiän Nujakka (265) | +39:54 | Mika Pekkonen | 47:32 | ||
187 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (196) | +39:56 | Jari Holm | 52:56 | ||
188 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (719) | +40:14 | Kimmo Vilska | 47:56 | ||
189 | OK Hammaren 2 (177) | +40:32 | Daniel Mäkinen | 46:17 | ||
190 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (409) | +40:56 | Veli Kovanen | 47:54 | ||
191 | Espoon Suunta 3 (190) | +41:31 | Terho Lahtinen | 48:25 | ||
192 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (750) | +41:34 | Andreas Kraas | 48:54 | ||
193 | Växjö OK (365) | +42:11 | Magnus Månsson | 51:09 | ||
194 | Savon Suunta (358) | +42:14 | Timo Natunen | 48:46 | ||
195 | Tampereen Yritys (242) | +42:24 | Jari Jokela | 50:01 | ||
196 | Söders SOL 2 (243) | +42:27 | Peter Juthberg | 46:43 | ||
197 | IF Femman 3 (186) | +42:34 | Jan Torrkulla | 44:10 | ||
198 | Alatornion Pirkat (269) | +42:44 | Kantomaa Jari | 50:27 | ||
199 | Ok Djerf (298) | +42:48 | Jonas Cederlöf | 56:13 | ||
200 | Ms Parma 2 (55) | +42:58 | Mikko Laavainen | 48:31 |
All | Next 200 > |