< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Clydeside Orienteers (502) | +1:23:49 | Timo Pirtilä | 1:04:36 | ||
202 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (624) | +1:24:08 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:02:57 | ||
203 | OK Peko (326) | +1:25:19 | Vello Solna | 1:12:58 | ||
204 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:25:36 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:06:18 | ||
205 | OL Trollelg (239) | +1:25:44 | Harald Musum | 1:06:56 | ||
206 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (750) | +1:25:54 | Hannu Airila | 1:02:51 | ||
207 | Tampereen Yritys (242) | +1:26:00 | Pekka Verkama | 1:08:05 | ||
208 | OK Orient 2 (254) | +1:26:26 | Johan Bäckman | 1:10:54 | ||
209 | Savon Suunta (358) | +1:26:27 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:13:49 | ||
210 | OK Skeidi (237) | +1:26:37 | Jörn Roar Bamle | 1:16:08 | ||
211 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (447) | +1:26:48 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:08:58 | ||
212 | Rasti-Lukko (188) | +1:27:19 | Juha Asikainen | 1:04:45 | ||
213 | Södertälje Orienteering 3 (141) | +1:27:24 | Anders Axling | 59:38 | ||
214 | Umeå OK (934) | +1:27:31 | Nils Öqvist | 1:09:54 | ||
215 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (207) | +1:27:36 | Joni Lammi | 1:09:53 | ||
216 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (653) | +1:28:12 | Albert Curiger | 1:11:21 | ||
217 | Korven Honka 2 (407) | +1:28:14 | Mika Korhonen | 1:07:27 | ||
218 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (409) | +1:28:26 | Turkka Tuukka | 1:02:54 | ||
219 | OK Skogsstjärnan (201) | +1:28:31 | Niklas Hall | 1:05:10 | ||
220 | Team Bern (361) | +1:28:40 | Ari Lüthi | 1:03:17 | ||
221 | Austrian NF Team (342) | +1:28:41 | Claudia Bonek | 1:19:03 | ||
222 | Ringerike OL (1163) | +1:28:55 | Håkon Hultgren | 1:16:03 | ||
223 | Espoon Suunta 4 (438) | +1:29:07 | Markku Hannula | 1:03:59 | ||
224 | OK Milan (416) | +1:29:38 | Anders Lövgren | 1:12:47 | ||
225 | OK Hammaren 2 (177) | +1:30:14 | Torbjörn Hägglund | 1:06:23 | ||
226 | Oriveden Ponnistus (165) | +1:30:41 | Matti Mattila | 1:09:06 | ||
227 | OK 77 2 (89) | +1:31:05 | Anders Westerlund | 1:05:59 | ||
228 | Stora Tuna Idrottsklubb 3 (930) | +1:32:06 | Henrik Stubbans | 1:08:18 | ||
229 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (262) | +1:32:39 | veli-Matti Heikkilä | 1:15:01 | ||
230 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +1:32:48 | Harri Ilkka | 1:11:35 | ||
231 | Ärla IF (139) | +1:33:47 | Viktor Persson | 1:18:58 | ||
232 | Suunta-Sepot (231) | +1:33:51 | Mika Mustalahti | 1:06:45 | ||
233 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (631) | +1:33:57 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:07:21 | ||
234 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:34:03 | Ville Saarela | 1:08:34 | ||
235 | OK Pölvä Kobras (832) | +1:34:25 | Sander Vaher | 1:01:54 | ||
236 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (436) | +1:34:56 | Timo Puustinen | 1:10:49 | ||
237 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (183) | +1:35:08 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:06:05 | ||
238 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (443) | +1:35:58 | Timo Kivelä | 1:07:19 | ||
239 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (663) | +1:36:12 | Tune Seidelin | 1:12:29 | ||
240 | Säterbygdens OK (104) | +1:36:14 | Daniel Unnerud | 1:28:27 | ||
241 | Iisu (377) | +1:36:26 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 1:09:47 | ||
242 | Pihkaniskat (167) | +1:36:31 | Erkka Ryynänen | 1:07:09 | ||
243 | Täby OK 2 (198) | +1:36:43 | Henrik Olsson | 1:09:23 | ||
244 | OLC Kapreolo 3 (827) | +1:36:44 | Peter Schlaffer | 1:04:31 | ||
245 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (76) | +1:36:55 | Jussi Jokinen | 1:10:44 | ||
246 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (221) | +1:37:04 | Mika Rantanen | 1:05:09 | ||
247 | Lammin Säkiä (166) | +1:37:07 | Marko Ylä-Kauppila | 1:13:14 | ||
248 | IK Falken (211) | +1:37:08 | Fjalar Henriksson | 1:05:47 | ||
249 | Nastolan Terä (474) | +1:37:22 | Pasi Rujala | 1:13:03 | ||
250 | Rasti-Nokia (197) | +1:37:52 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 1:07:14 | ||
251 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (719) | +1:37:54 | Eero Piironen | 1:17:33 | ||
252 | Ok Djerf (298) | +1:38:08 | Oskar Sibeck | 1:08:08 | ||
253 | Haninge SOK (393) | +1:38:35 | Mikael Eriksson | 1:13:04 | ||
254 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (196) | +1:39:19 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 1:11:53 | ||
255 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (359) | +1:39:21 | Seppo Väistö | 1:11:21 | ||
256 | Heming/Njaard O-lag (1106) | +1:39:23 | Espen Beer Prydz | 1:16:51 | ||
257 | Sundbybergs IK (203) | +1:39:28 | Clas Elvsen | 1:08:36 | ||
258 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +1:40:47 | Simo Sorsa | 1:20:51 | ||
259 | Paimion Rasti 3 (267) | +1:40:49 | Markku Salmi | 1:18:08 | ||
260 | OLG Gordoba (329) | +1:41:20 | Christoph Roth | 1:34:35 | ||
261 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (251) | +1:41:21 | Dag Ainsoo | 1:02:57 | ||
262 | Rastivarsat 2 (133) | +1:41:29 | Pasi Turunen | 1:05:00 | ||
263 | Uddevalla OK (273) | +1:42:38 | 1:12:33 | |||
264 | Kauhajoen Karhu (241) | +1:42:45 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 1:05:42 | ||
265 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (446) | +1:43:18 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:01:56 | ||
266 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (473) | +1:43:22 | Miika Lahti | 1:18:22 | ||
267 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +1:43:30 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:11:48 | ||
268 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (492) | +1:43:53 | Janne Erlund | 1:10:49 | ||
269 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +1:44:07 | Veli-Matti Labbas | 1:11:38 | ||
270 | Alatornion Pirkat (269) | +1:44:22 | Lauri Mustonen | 1:18:54 | ||
271 | Lynx 4 (299) | +1:44:38 | Antti Suvinen | 1:05:04 | ||
272 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (995) | +1:44:59 | Alfred Hurtig | 1:18:25 | ||
273 | OK Denseln 3 (605) | +1:45:05 | Joakim Aldin | 1:26:11 | ||
274 | Kristinehamns OK (250) | +1:45:43 | Jesper Johansson | 1:26:51 | ||
275 | Laitilan Jyske (168) | +1:45:44 | Arttu Hannula | 1:19:56 | ||
276 | IF Brahe 2 (610) | +1:45:55 | Marcus Nynäs | 1:07:48 | ||
277 | OK Botnia (218) | +1:46:22 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:30:49 | ||
278 | OK Vilse -87 (230) | +1:46:44 | Henrik Svenningsson | 1:10:42 | ||
279 | Rasti-Perniö (291) | +1:47:19 | Vesa Oksanen | 1:07:05 | ||
280 | OSI (469) | +1:47:35 | Magne Vollen | 1:12:25 | ||
281 | OK Ravinen 2 (122) | +1:47:49 | Anders Björklund | 1:07:24 | ||
282 | Sippurasti 2 (233) | +1:48:05 | Jani Hiisilä | 1:02:13 | ||
283 | Rastiketut (596) | +1:48:06 | Niko Ilomäki | 1:19:36 | ||
284 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (234) | +1:48:22 | Jouko Malinen | 1:05:23 | ||
285 | Rasti 88 (216) | +1:48:33 | Pekka Kujanpää | 1:08:29 | ||
286 | Lappeen Riento 2 (625) | +1:48:39 | Ilkka Torniainen | 1:10:43 | ||
287 | OK Kolmården 2 (257) | +1:48:45 | Nils Hansson | 1:15:15 | ||
288 | Suunta-Jurva (276) | +1:49:16 | Jarmo Vuorinen | 1:08:34 | ||
289 | OK Denseln 2 (476) | +1:49:16 | Karl Mollén | 1:21:22 | ||
290 | IK Trenne/ Ole Löftan (1071) | +1:49:51 | Axel Mårtensson | 1:10:46 | ||
291 | Kuhmon Peurat (754) | +1:50:21 | Ville Hyvönen | 1:17:19 | ||
292 | Kangasniemen Kalske (270) | +1:50:22 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:11:07 | ||
293 | Turun NMKY (362) | +1:50:24 | Saku Päivärinta | 1:15:09 | ||
294 | Gävle OK 2 (193) | +1:50:27 | Erik Bergfors | 1:19:44 | ||
295 | Suunta 101 3 (539) | +1:50:59 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:17:48 | ||
296 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (375) | +1:51:24 | Pekka Hyytiäinen | 1:38:28 | ||
297 | Järvenpään Palo (225) | +1:51:32 | Rein Unt | 1:16:22 | ||
298 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (397) | +1:51:55 | Rob Lee | 1:03:55 | ||
299 | Rånäs OK (160) | +1:51:59 | Jakob Nilsson | 1:20:51 | ||
300 | OK Orient 3 (748) | +1:52:29 | Robin Bäckman | 1:10:23 | ||
301 | Herning OK (1108) | +1:53:04 | Rune Jensen | 1:20:58 | ||
302 | Södertälje Orienteering 4 (688) | +1:53:28 | Pontus Olsén | 1:14:46 | ||
303 | Västerås SOK 3 (637) | +1:53:32 | Jan-Olav Bergman | 1:06:40 | ||
304 | Orienteringsvärldsmästarna (157) | +1:54:37 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:03:07 | ||
305 | Vasby OK 2 (1056) | +1:54:39 | Nigel Cole | 1:02:14 | ||
306 | Lihamylly (870) | +1:54:44 | Kjetil Lindroos | 1:02:41 | ||
307 | OK Ilves Tartu (325) | +1:55:15 | Meelis Zimmermann | 1:20:12 | ||
308 | Värend GN (310) | +1:56:17 | Jonas Andersson | 1:13:22 | ||
309 | Suomusssalmen Rasti (272) | +1:57:13 | Pentti Seppänen | 1:13:10 | ||
310 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (531) | +1:57:53 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 1:17:59 | ||
311 | OK Södertörn (222) | +1:58:20 | Göran Hillgren | 1:36:58 | ||
312 | Kajaanin Kuohu (319) | +2:00:14 | Markku Kokkonen | 1:18:57 | ||
313 | RAE RSK (1068) | +2:01:18 | Tauno Piirikivi | 1:11:46 | ||
314 | Enen Orienteringklubb (897) | +2:01:49 | Hans-Åke Hilding | 1:11:43 | ||
315 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (1038) | +2:03:25 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:17:30 | ||
316 | IFK Hedemora 3 (1141) | +2:03:27 | Anders Håkansson | 1:02:39 | ||
317 | Savon Rasti (730) | +2:05:23 | Mauri Saavalainen | 1:11:25 | ||
318 | Puolangan Ryhti (432) | +2:06:01 | Martti Köngäs | 1:24:42 | ||
319 | Saarijärven Pullistus (287) | +2:06:19 | Risto Oksanen | 1:05:11 | ||
320 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (284) | +2:07:18 | Eero Mannismäki | 1:10:44 | ||
321 | IF Femman 4 (717) | +2:07:29 | Staffan Tunis | 1:01:52 | ||
322 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +2:08:14 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 1:22:35 | ||
323 | Sonkajärven Pahka (460) | +2:08:24 | Jukka Heiskanen | 1:29:16 | ||
324 | Rasti E4 3 (292) | +2:08:51 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:17:27 | ||
325 | Pihkaniskat 2 (445) | +2:08:52 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:08:37 | ||
326 | Kontiolahden Urhelijat (922) | +2:08:54 | Pertti Kettunen | 1:09:29 | ||
327 | Asikkalan Raikas (574) | +2:09:38 | Martti Mäkelä | 1:05:23 | ||
328 | Eksjö SOK 2 (295) | +2:10:00 | Christer Folkesson | 1:27:00 | ||
329 | Klubb Rotebro IS (161) | +2:10:05 | Magnus Käck | 1:23:32 | ||
330 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1134) | +2:10:33 | Jukka Pajula | 1:24:40 | ||
331 | Päijät-Rasti (210) | +2:10:35 | Veikko Virkki | 1:16:12 | ||
332 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (294) | +2:10:37 | Tero Lehto | 1:12:52 | ||
333 | IF Åland 2 (1139) | +2:10:40 | Emil Blomster | 1:20:43 | ||
334 | Siilin Rasti (485) | +2:12:01 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:08:03 | ||
335 | Helsingborgs SOK (244) | +2:12:07 | Lindén Jonas | 1:33:12 | ||
336 | Iisalmen Visa (339) | +2:12:19 | Eero Möykkynen | 1:01:27 | ||
337 | RasTiimi (356) | +2:12:39 | Toivo Jokikuona | 1:43:59 | ||
338 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (293) | +2:13:07 | Ismo Kakko | 1:17:56 | ||
339 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (759) | +2:13:08 | Paavo Tahkola | 1:10:10 | ||
340 | Kannuksen Ura (598) | +2:13:14 | Kim Paavola | 1:11:57 | ||
341 | Pellon Ponsi (586) | +2:13:31 | Timo Autto | 1:24:20 | ||
342 | Mesikämmenet (419) | +2:13:46 | Jukka Vähäpesola | 1:14:56 | ||
343 | Falkenbergs OK (170) | +2:13:50 | Pär Johansson | 1:14:33 | ||
344 | Sotkamon Jymy (347) | +2:14:56 | Erkki Hakkarainen | 1:33:45 | ||
345 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (450) | +2:15:10 | Jani Nissinen | 1:16:45 | ||
346 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (793) | +2:16:45 | Tero Litmanen | 1:12:59 | ||
347 | Tullinge SK 3 (296) | +2:17:04 | Staffan Persson | 1:00:24 | ||
348 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (226) | +2:17:11 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:11:06 | ||
349 | OK Hedströmmen (1029) | +2:17:22 | Leif Berglund | 1:21:41 | ||
350 | NMP Roamers (747) | +2:17:28 | Antti Villberg | 1:27:24 | ||
351 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (364) | +2:17:37 | Pasi Tuunanen | 1:12:24 | ||
352 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (545) | +2:17:44 | Alpo Lousio | 1:17:11 | ||
353 | Akilles OK (501) | +2:17:46 | Jonne Yli-Ikkelä | 1:18:47 | ||
354 | Perhon Kiri (589) | +2:18:01 | Anssi Pannula | 1:19:15 | ||
355 | Hollolan Urhelijat -46 (491) | +2:18:04 | Emppu Rättö | 1:13:48 | ||
356 | Vattenfalls IF (1099) | +2:18:10 | Jan-Erik Lindberg | 1:11:53 | ||
357 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (479) | +2:18:40 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:16:23 | ||
358 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (477) | +2:18:48 | Heikki Pitkänen | 1:17:12 | ||
359 | Vaajakosken Terä (549) | +2:19:06 | Seppo Rytkönen | 1:03:50 | ||
360 | IFK Lidingö 3 (191) | +2:19:34 | Linda Nääs | 1:29:07 | ||
361 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (582) | +2:19:52 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 1:07:09 | ||
362 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (259) | +2:20:01 | Mika Salonen | 1:12:03 | ||
363 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (584) | +2:20:14 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:03:51 | ||
364 | Valbo AIF (867) | +2:20:24 | 1:16:24 | |||
365 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (566) | +2:20:28 | Mikko Kirjavainen | 1:06:27 | ||
366 | Närpes OK (171) | +2:21:02 | Patrik Backlund | 1:16:26 | ||
367 | Laihian Luja (500) | +2:21:04 | Reima Rajala | 1:06:33 | ||
368 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (403) | +2:21:14 | Arto Sinnelä | 1:30:33 | ||
369 | Suunta 2000 (253) | +2:21:28 | Jukka Kantomaa | 1:15:55 | ||
370 | Modum O-Lag 2 (917) | +2:22:07 | Arno Lilja Groenhovd | 1:11:14 | ||
371 | Delta 4 (271) | +2:22:18 | Paaso Honkavaara | 1:19:17 | ||
372 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (620) | +2:22:26 | Tommi Heikkilä | 1:20:59 | ||
373 | Enebybergs IF (506) | +2:22:42 | Stefan Dahl | 1:21:05 | ||
374 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (548) | +2:23:10 | Jari Kivi | 1:22:32 | ||
375 | SOK Aneby (1168) | +2:23:25 | Carl-Oskar Franzen | 1:26:45 | ||
376 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (305) | +2:23:49 | Pentti Haanpää | 1:31:22 | ||
377 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (705) | +2:24:06 | Jarmo Ilkka | 1:18:50 | ||
378 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (563) | +2:25:02 | Kari Käyhkö | 1:17:39 | ||
379 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (283) | +2:25:09 | Antti Hemminki | 1:24:11 | ||
380 | XYZ (868) | +2:25:20 | Martti Parviainen | 1:19:22 | ||
381 | Leppävaaran Sisu (413) | +2:25:36 | Teemu Varonen | 1:24:22 | ||
382 | Skellefteå OK 2 (427) | +2:25:53 | Markus Granlund | 1:21:21 | ||
383 | Espoon Akilles (280) | +2:26:19 | Vesa Starck | 1:13:15 | ||
384 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (516) | +2:26:26 | Esa Hongell | 1:16:04 | ||
385 | MS Parma 3 (282) | +2:27:49 | Ville Suuronen | 1:34:26 | ||
386 | Alajärven Ankkurit (794) | +2:27:58 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 1:13:37 | ||
387 | RAPSU (98) | +2:28:25 | Janne Loikkanen | 1:13:06 | ||
388 | IF Sturla 2 (1167) | +2:28:37 | Jan Savig | 1:21:37 | ||
389 | Piikkiön Kehitys (487) | +2:28:43 | Ville Kivelä | 1:27:51 | ||
390 | Braunschweiger TU (1014) | +2:28:51 | Christian Sternitzke | 1:14:42 | ||
391 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (423) | +2:29:01 | Pertti Räsänen | 1:12:16 | ||
392 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (840) | +2:29:01 | Ari Myllymäki | 1:11:49 | ||
393 | Paimion Rasti 4 (470) | +2:29:05 | Lauri Röytiö | 1:16:00 | ||
394 | Liedon Parma (629) | +2:29:36 | Vesa Mörsky | 1:19:27 | ||
395 | Turengin Sarastus (308) | +2:29:46 | Raimo Ylis-Junttila | 1:28:31 | ||
396 | Mustalammen Pallo ry (912) | +2:30:10 | Timo Riihimäki | 1:36:33 | ||
397 | Suunta 101 4 (630) | +2:30:11 | Jouko Liuha | 1:25:49 | ||
398 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (313) | +2:30:14 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:15:02 | ||
399 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (513) | +2:30:19 | Reijo Seitajoki | 1:33:07 | ||
400 | Delta 5 (369) | +2:30:27 | Keijo Kujala | 1:13:17 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |