< Previous 200 | All |
201 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (750) | +1:53:30 | Jukka Simukka | 1:31:55 | ||
202 | Joutsenon Kullervo (206) | +1:54:11 | Mika Pentikäinen | 1:43:07 | ||
203 | Oriveden Ponnistus (165) | +1:54:21 | Jan Forsell | 1:27:59 | ||
204 | OK Skogsstjärnan (201) | +1:54:52 | Anders Nilsson | 1:30:40 | ||
205 | Suunta-Sepot (231) | +1:54:55 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:25:23 | ||
206 | OK Peko (326) | +1:55:06 | Jaanus Luts | 1:34:06 | ||
207 | Ockelbo OK (418) | +1:55:14 | Jonas Lindblom | 1:38:17 | ||
208 | Ringerike OL (1163) | +1:55:25 | Olav Högset | 1:30:49 | ||
209 | Umeå OK (934) | +1:56:09 | Anders Fries | 1:32:57 | ||
210 | Stora Tuna Idrottsklubb 3 (930) | +1:56:30 | Tobias Mårtensson | 1:28:43 | ||
211 | Rasti-Lukko (188) | +1:57:44 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:34:44 | ||
212 | Korven Honka 2 (407) | +1:57:47 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:33:52 | ||
213 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:57:54 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:36:37 | ||
214 | OK Orient 2 (254) | +1:58:45 | Esa Huttunen | 1:36:38 | ||
215 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (76) | +1:58:48 | Kari Paavola | 1:26:12 | ||
216 | Kungälvs OK (246) | +1:59:02 | Christian Johansson | 1:50:17 | ||
217 | Täby OK 2 (198) | +1:59:26 | Anders Jansson | 1:27:02 | ||
218 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +1:59:49 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:23:21 | ||
219 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (631) | +1:59:52 | Mika Jouhki | 1:30:14 | ||
220 | IK Falken (211) | +1:59:54 | Patric Östergård | 1:27:05 | ||
221 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:59:59 | Markus Hirvinen | 1:30:15 | ||
222 | OK Pölvä Kobras (832) | +2:02:13 | Ilo Suurmets | 1:32:07 | ||
223 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (262) | +2:02:17 | Kalle Silokangas | 1:33:57 | ||
224 | OK Skeidi (237) | +2:02:31 | Inge Glittum | 1:40:13 | ||
225 | Sundbybergs IK (203) | +2:02:35 | Karl-Johan Malmberg | 1:27:26 | ||
226 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +2:02:40 | Jussi Pasanen | 1:34:11 | ||
227 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (359) | +2:02:54 | Ari Laatikainen | 1:27:52 | ||
228 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (436) | +2:03:03 | Raino Valtonen | 1:32:26 | ||
229 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (207) | +2:03:31 | Antti Juntunen | 1:40:14 | ||
230 | Ärla IF (139) | +2:03:59 | Tomas Ljungkvist | 1:34:31 | ||
231 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (183) | +2:04:02 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 1:33:13 | ||
232 | Rasti-Nokia (197) | +2:04:05 | Aki Nieminen | 1:30:32 | ||
233 | Paimion Rasti 3 (267) | +2:04:07 | Kari Hirvensalo | 1:27:37 | ||
234 | Nastolan Terä (474) | +2:04:25 | Arto Mikkola | 1:31:22 | ||
235 | Rastivarsat 2 (133) | +2:04:29 | Marko Laaksonen | 1:27:19 | ||
236 | OK Vilse -87 (230) | +2:04:30 | Johan Svensson | 1:22:05 | ||
237 | Heming/Njaard O-lag (1106) | +2:04:31 | Andreas Benneche | 1:29:27 | ||
238 | OSI (469) | +2:04:32 | Lindblad Jan Henry | 1:21:16 | ||
239 | Tampereen Yritys (242) | +2:04:35 | Tero Kaikkonen | 1:42:54 | ||
240 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (447) | +2:05:14 | Ismo Turunen | 1:42:45 | ||
241 | Laitilan Jyske (168) | +2:05:16 | Kari Laiho | 1:23:51 | ||
242 | Lammin Säkiä (166) | +2:05:22 | Jorma Vakila | 1:32:34 | ||
243 | OK Milan (416) | +2:06:01 | Samuel Persson | 1:40:42 | ||
244 | OK Ravinen 2 (122) | +2:06:43 | Frederik Sone | 1:23:13 | ||
245 | OLG Gordoba (329) | +2:06:44 | Martin Oppliger | 1:29:43 | ||
246 | Lynx 4 (299) | +2:06:50 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:26:31 | ||
247 | Orienteringsvärldsmästarna (157) | +2:06:52 | Age Hadler | 1:16:34 | ||
248 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (196) | +2:07:00 | Jani Sompi | 1:32:00 | ||
249 | Alatornion Pirkat (269) | +2:07:03 | Kotala Ilkka | 1:27:00 | ||
250 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (251) | +2:07:09 | Taavi Tatsi | 1:30:07 | ||
251 | OK Kolmården 2 (257) | +2:07:26 | David Hedman | 1:23:00 | ||
252 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (492) | +2:07:40 | Timo Seppänen | 1:28:06 | ||
253 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (663) | +2:08:06 | Anders Blomqvist | 1:36:13 | ||
254 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (719) | +2:08:51 | Jouni Pyykönen | 1:35:16 | ||
255 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (127) | +2:09:01 | Per Lindberg | 1:49:46 | ||
256 | Rastiketut (596) | +2:10:34 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:26:47 | ||
257 | Haninge SOK (393) | +2:10:50 | Lasse Lindholm | 1:36:34 | ||
258 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (653) | +2:11:02 | Beat Schilbach | 1:47:09 | ||
259 | Ok Djerf (298) | +2:14:02 | Jakob Zetelius | 1:40:13 | ||
260 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (995) | +2:14:46 | Kristoffer Norin | 1:34:06 | ||
261 | Clydeside Orienteers (502) | +2:15:56 | Jon Cross | 1:56:26 | ||
262 | Rasti-Perniö (291) | +2:16:13 | Timo Hellberg | 1:33:13 | ||
263 | Rasti 88 (216) | +2:16:14 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:32:00 | ||
264 | OK Södertörn (222) | +2:16:42 | Erik Sisell | 1:22:41 | ||
265 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (443) | +2:18:05 | Markus Kuvaja | 1:46:26 | ||
266 | Suunta 101 3 (539) | +2:18:07 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:31:27 | ||
267 | Uddevalla OK (273) | +2:18:25 | 1:40:06 | |||
268 | Lappeen Riento 2 (625) | +2:18:51 | Jarmo Pekkanen | 1:34:31 | ||
269 | Gävle OK 2 (193) | +2:19:02 | Ola Johansson | 1:32:54 | ||
270 | Kangasniemen Kalske (270) | +2:19:03 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:33:00 | ||
271 | Iisu (377) | +2:19:14 | Mika Raunio | 1:47:07 | ||
272 | Suomusssalmen Rasti (272) | +2:20:15 | Eero Väisänen | 1:27:21 | ||
273 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +2:21:21 | Matti Tulla | 1:41:33 | ||
274 | OK Botnia (218) | +2:21:23 | Bernt Slotte | 1:39:20 | ||
275 | Kuhmon Peurat (754) | +2:23:29 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:37:27 | ||
276 | Kauhajoen Karhu (241) | +2:23:37 | Jukka Välimäki | 1:45:11 | ||
277 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (473) | +2:23:40 | Jorma Kemppi | 1:44:37 | ||
278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (234) | +2:23:47 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:39:44 | ||
279 | Herning OK (1108) | +2:23:51 | Lyngaa Nicolai | 1:35:06 | ||
280 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +2:23:58 | Arto Ranki | 1:44:47 | ||
281 | Södertälje Orienteering 4 (688) | +2:24:29 | Jan Johansson | 1:35:20 | ||
282 | Rånäs OK (160) | +2:24:36 | Kalle Pettersson | 1:36:56 | ||
283 | OK Denseln 2 (476) | +2:25:50 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:40:53 | ||
284 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (284) | +2:26:32 | Ville Sivén | 1:23:33 | ||
285 | OLC Kapreolo 3 (827) | +2:27:00 | Urs Köhle | 1:54:35 | ||
286 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (446) | +2:27:14 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:48:15 | ||
287 | OK Ilves Tartu (325) | +2:27:44 | Tiit Tali | 1:36:48 | ||
288 | Västerås SOK 3 (637) | +2:27:54 | Tomas Lundström | 1:38:41 | ||
289 | Suunta-Jurva (276) | +2:28:28 | Heikki Tamminen | 1:43:31 | ||
290 | RAE RSK (1068) | +2:28:43 | Heigo Pöld | 1:31:44 | ||
291 | Kristinehamns OK (250) | +2:28:48 | Mattias Larsson | 1:47:24 | ||
292 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (397) | +2:29:14 | Claus Larssen | 1:41:38 | ||
293 | Rastikarhut 3 (590) | +26:09:20 | Markus Salmi | 23:51:24 | ||
294 | Korven Honka (335) | +26:18:57 | Hannu Siekkinen | 23:28:24 |
< Previous 200 | All |