< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Oppsal IF (174) | +1:45:36 | Öystein Nesse | 1:53:47 | ||
202 | Yarky Mir OK (85) | +1:45:37 | Aleksey Burago | 1:47:37 | ||
203 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 (133) | +1:46:12 | Frederik Karlsson | 1:52:00 | ||
204 | SK Savo (200) | +1:46:15 | Mika Pekkonen | 1:52:05 | ||
205 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (145) | +1:46:16 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:53:16 | ||
206 | Rasti E4 3 (370) | +1:48:01 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:59:51 | ||
207 | Tullinge SK 2 (179) | +1:48:02 | Kennet Olander | 2:08:30 | ||
208 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (155) | +1:49:12 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:50:48 | ||
209 | Västerås SOK 2 (168) | +1:49:49 | Per Andersson | 1:58:12 | ||
210 | OLG Gordoba (204) | +1:49:52 | Uls Dauwalder | 1:51:38 | ||
211 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +1:50:10 | Asko Lautamäki | 2:02:13 | ||
212 | Rastivarsat 3 (170) | +1:50:23 | Hannu Laiho | 1:50:26 | ||
213 | Grycksbo IF OK (118) | +1:50:33 | Erik Olsson | 1:57:21 | ||
214 | OK Tylöskog (990) | +1:50:39 | Jörgen Ingvarsson | 1:58:34 | ||
215 | Kjula-Standard OK (1017) | +1:52:10 | Magnus Palm | 2:11:25 | ||
216 | Rasti 88 (230) | +1:54:17 | Timo Juusti | 1:48:08 | ||
217 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (894) | +1:54:21 | Robert Pedersen | 1:49:11 | ||
218 | Nydalens SK 5 (1161) | +1:54:51 | Runar Larsen | 1:51:35 | ||
219 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +1:55:09 | Mikael Andersson | 1:46:45 | ||
220 | Heming/Njård O-lag (213) | +1:55:17 | Carl Waaler Kaas | 1:46:31 | ||
221 | Joutsenon Kullervo (196) | +1:55:21 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:49:13 | ||
222 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +1:55:26 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:57:20 | ||
223 | Rastivarsat 2 (207) | +1:55:32 | Denis Grichman | 2:06:23 | ||
224 | OK77 2 (191) | +1:55:34 | Petri Tötterman | 1:49:15 | ||
225 | OSI (262) | +1:55:50 | Eldar Fröland | 2:01:11 | ||
226 | Rasti-Pielinen (232) | +1:56:09 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:58:57 | ||
227 | Espoon Suunta 4 (211) | +1:56:50 | Dominik Muller | 1:50:41 | ||
228 | Laitilan Jyske (220) | +1:56:59 | Jussi Elo | 1:53:46 | ||
229 | Kyrös Rasti (334) | +1:57:06 | Tuomas Väinä | 2:00:58 | ||
230 | Rastikarhut 4 (430) | +1:57:27 | Pekka Itäranta | 1:53:13 | ||
231 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (111) | +1:58:43 | Pasi Oravainen | 2:07:31 | ||
232 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (1093) | +1:59:14 | Henrik Ruud | 2:04:27 | ||
233 | IK Falken (175) | +2:04:07 | Jan Slotte | 1:43:29 | ||
234 | IF Femman 3 (150) | +2:04:48 | Mathias Forss | 2:09:04 | ||
235 | Tampereen Yritys (209) | +2:04:57 | Harri Mäki | 1:48:45 | ||
236 | Suunta-Sepot (206) | +2:04:59 | Hannu Laine | 2:01:33 | ||
237 | OK Hällen 2 (904) | +2:06:23 | C-J Asewång | 1:56:33 | ||
238 | Alfta-Ösa OK (132) | +2:06:57 | Thomas Ericson | 1:54:44 | ||
239 | Kovlands IF (151) | +2:07:36 | Lasse Jonsson | 1:56:05 | ||
240 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1094) | +2:09:13 | Daniel Jungar | 1:52:28 | ||
241 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (268) | +2:09:16 | Jozef Pollak | 1:45:32 | ||
242 | Caipirinha OK (335) | +2:09:18 | Stefan Zingg | 2:04:07 | ||
243 | Koo-Vee 3 (369) | +2:09:33 | Bill Edwards | 1:48:00 | ||
244 | Kuhmon Peurat (285) | +2:09:47 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:47:31 | ||
245 | Rasti-Hyry (237) | +2:09:52 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 2:05:29 | ||
246 | Farum Tisvilde OK 2 (98) | +2:10:33 | Jesper Jensen | 1:45:58 | ||
247 | Suunta 101 3 (920) | +2:10:35 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:48:26 | ||
248 | Rasti-Lukko (242) | +2:10:51 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 2:01:30 | ||
249 | OK Pölva Kobras (202) | +2:10:54 | Silver Eensaar | 1:49:54 | ||
250 | Oulun Tarmo (143) | +2:10:58 | Harri Vehkaoja | 1:57:51 | ||
251 | OK Tisaren 2 (147) | +2:10:59 | Håkan Carlsson | 2:06:06 | ||
252 | Säterbygdens OK (248) | +2:10:59 | Michael Uggla | 1:54:38 | ||
253 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (325) | +2:11:00 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 1:51:33 | ||
254 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (244) | +2:11:05 | Tero Salonen | 2:04:44 | ||
255 | Suomussalmen Rasti (247) | +2:11:37 | Juha Kvist | 1:49:18 | ||
256 | Savon Suunta (875) | +2:12:28 | Jukka Kolari | 1:52:02 | ||
257 | Päijät-Rasti (296) | +2:12:42 | Juha Villa | 1:54:49 | ||
258 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (338) | +2:14:06 | Matti Tikkamäki | 1:57:23 | ||
259 | Jalasjärven Jalas (467) | +2:14:36 | Juha Hirsimäki | 1:55:50 | ||
260 | Delta 3 (923) | +2:14:42 | Ari Ahonen | 1:55:13 | ||
261 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (526) | +2:15:02 | Matti Takalokastari | 2:04:44 | ||
262 | Rotebro IS (1047) | +2:15:06 | Kristofer Wester | 1:40:58 | ||
263 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (238) | +2:15:19 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:59:49 | ||
264 | OK Roslagen 2 (189) | +2:15:22 | Ove Eriksson | 1:59:06 | ||
265 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (134) | +2:15:27 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 2:10:07 | ||
266 | Modum O-lag 2 (280) | +2:16:28 | Hans Ole W‘rsted | 2:11:17 | ||
267 | Pellon Ponsi (276) | +2:16:32 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:51:21 | ||
268 | Hyvinkään Rasti (866) | +2:16:33 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:59:59 | ||
269 | Mustalammen Pallo (397) | +2:16:34 | Risto Pettinen | 2:13:57 | ||
270 | Lammin Säkiä (214) | +2:16:36 | Mikko Saarelainen | 2:00:31 | ||
271 | Mariestads FK/OK 2 (897) | +2:16:45 | Magnus Andersson | 2:01:55 | ||
272 | Laihian Luja (313) | +2:17:05 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:58:21 | ||
273 | OK Denseln 2 (271) | +2:17:32 | Christian Enberg | 2:13:07 | ||
274 | Saarijärven Pullistus (323) | +2:18:15 | Kari Ristanen | 2:05:13 | ||
275 | Iisu (272) | +2:18:28 | Olli Puurunen | 2:07:26 | ||
276 | OK Vilse 87 (246) | +2:19:52 | Markus Thörn | 2:03:48 | ||
277 | OK Tor Torshälla (969) | +2:20:02 | Anders Fröberg | 1:53:19 | ||
278 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (193) | +2:20:06 | Ville Vesterinen | 1:52:09 | ||
279 | OK Raseborg (539) | +2:20:09 | Tom Lemström | 1:55:34 | ||
280 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (1113) | +2:20:44 | Patrik Fors | 2:10:18 | ||
281 | Alatornion Pirkat (261) | +2:21:04 | Jukka Kantomaa | 2:08:51 | ||
282 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (201) | +2:21:28 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:58:15 | ||
283 | Skogslöparna-Övik (173) | +2:22:00 | Peter Bylund | 1:55:12 | ||
284 | XYZ (288) | +2:22:06 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:55:20 | ||
285 | Väsby OK (1075) | +2:22:42 | Anders Enström | 2:07:08 | ||
286 | Lappeen Riento 2 (252) | +2:23:21 | Olli Laatikainen | 2:01:05 | ||
287 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (531) | +2:23:30 | Tapio Hankala | 1:54:33 | ||
288 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (283) | +2:23:35 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | 2:07:02 | ||
289 | Nastolan Terä (260) | +2:23:52 | Jukka Pönkkä | 1:56:32 | ||
290 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (154) | +2:24:12 | Kaj-Asser Skog | 2:12:56 | ||
291 | OK Tranan (979) | +2:24:35 | Christian Olsson | 2:31:36 | ||
292 | IF Minken (274) | +2:24:44 | Lars Nymark | 1:51:55 | ||
293 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (518) | +2:25:30 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:50:13 | ||
294 | Valkealan Kajo (416) | +2:25:35 | Jaakko Niemi | 2:00:45 | ||
295 | IF Femman 5 Kuni Stars 5 (590) | +2:25:49 | Bo Beijar | 2:00:50 | ||
296 | Vang OL (281) | +2:28:02 | Svein Jetlund | 2:27:16 | ||
297 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (263) | +2:28:49 | Pasi Jokelainen | 1:50:28 | ||
298 | OK Södertörn (258) | +2:29:02 | Fredrik Nilsson | 2:02:41 | ||
299 | IF Femman 4 (328) | +2:29:45 | Johan Ehrs | 2:04:43 | ||
300 | Ranuan Peura (846) | +2:29:54 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:50:37 | ||
301 | Puolangan Ryhti (341) | +2:30:04 | Hannu Karila | 1:54:44 | ||
302 | Rasti-Perniö (251) | +2:30:25 | Jyrki Ketonen | 1:49:51 | ||
303 | Tullinge SK 3 (927) | +2:30:45 | Kenneth Jönsson | 2:08:15 | ||
304 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (364) | +2:32:14 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 2:05:30 | ||
305 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (203) | +2:32:23 | Jouni Kujala | 1:58:48 | ||
306 | JOKA (299) | +2:32:35 | Vallu Vaher | 2:07:36 | ||
307 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (504) | +2:32:49 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:59:09 | ||
308 | Kungälvs OK (216) | +2:33:10 | Björn Johansson | 2:12:37 | ||
309 | RasTiimi (497) | +2:34:35 | Antti Autio | 1:55:34 | ||
310 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (333) | +2:34:42 | Mika Pentikäinen | 1:53:02 | ||
311 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (257) | +2:35:05 | Robert Andreasson | 2:10:25 | ||
312 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1115) | +2:35:06 | Erik Tholén | 1:48:06 | ||
313 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (286) | +2:35:26 | Veli-Pekka Kantola | 2:03:48 | ||
314 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (212) | +2:35:35 | Petri Rekunen | 2:01:15 | ||
315 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (221) | +2:35:43 | Markku Heinonen | 2:19:08 | ||
316 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (422) | +2:36:28 | Jukka Uusitalo | 1:57:45 | ||
317 | OK Gisle (1032) | +2:36:36 | Henrik Aronsson | 1:57:29 | ||
318 | OK Ilves Tartu (292) | +2:39:11 | Kaido Hallik | 2:01:02 | ||
319 | OK Vöru (361) | +2:39:49 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 1:54:28 | ||
320 | MS Parma 3 (330) | +2:39:55 | Juha Linjamäki | 2:06:56 | ||
321 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1083) | +2:39:59 | Johan Westring | 2:06:40 | ||
322 | Lynx 5 (366) | +2:40:06 | Max Packalen | 1:47:52 | ||
323 | Rastiketut (312) | +2:40:10 | Ismo Hoskari | 2:09:27 | ||
324 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (367) | +2:40:48 | Geza Molnar | 2:42:31 | ||
325 | Koo-Vee 4 (438) | +2:40:54 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:59:02 | ||
326 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (407) | +2:40:58 | Visa Koponen | 2:01:40 | ||
327 | Sippurasti 2 (267) | +2:41:33 | Aki Hiisilä | 2:08:03 | ||
328 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (496) | +2:41:34 | Jarmo Leppänen | 2:20:35 | ||
329 | Liedon Parma (373) | +2:41:58 | Osmo Viili | 2:08:25 | ||
330 | U.S Primiero (321) | +2:42:18 | Marco Bezzi | 1:56:12 | ||
331 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (391) | +2:42:53 | Matti Valkonen | 2:03:54 | ||
332 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (566) | +2:43:10 | Jukka Tikkanen | 2:06:33 | ||
333 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (297) | +2:43:50 | Harri Mikkonen | 2:01:14 | ||
334 | Nyköpings OK (949) | +2:43:52 | Mats Edengren | 1:59:18 | ||
335 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +2:43:59 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 2:05:01 | ||
336 | Kannuksen Ura (305) | +2:44:17 | Tatu Viitasaari | 2:03:50 | ||
337 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (396) | +2:45:42 | Veli-Pekka Vänni | 2:00:23 | ||
338 | OMEGA (310) | +2:45:48 | Rudy Rooman | 2:07:07 | ||
339 | JMFC (382) | +2:45:56 | Mikko Mutka | 2:12:36 | ||
340 | Turengin Sarastus (353) | +2:45:59 | Jyrki Kopra | 2:07:36 | ||
341 | Lynx 3 (362) | +2:46:07 | Jan Tolkkinen | 2:00:18 | ||
342 | Täby OK 2 (239) | +2:46:08 | Lars-Åke Svensk | 2:05:25 | ||
343 | Södertälje Orientering 3 (178) | +2:46:12 | Tore Eklund | 1:56:03 | ||
344 | Nydalens SK 3 (1132) | +2:46:44 | Johan Jensen | 2:27:14 | ||
345 | Rasti E4 4 (463) | +2:47:00 | Pekka Raatikainen | 2:24:43 | ||
346 | Suunta 101 4 (488) | +2:47:01 | Pekka Myllykoski | 2:01:38 | ||
347 | Köping-Kolsva OK/Arboga OK (1000) | +2:47:07 | Stefan Pettersson | 2:14:09 | ||
348 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (357) | +2:47:08 | Ville Koskenkorva | 2:14:13 | ||
349 | Värska OK Peko (199) | +2:48:03 | Paavo RõIgas | 2:15:26 | ||
350 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (306) | +2:48:07 | Tero Rönkä | 1:55:38 | ||
351 | Kristinehamns OK (265) | +2:48:15 | Per Fredberg | 2:15:30 | ||
352 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (109) | +2:49:06 | Mikko Kuusinen | 2:00:36 | ||
353 | Malax IF 3 (1136) | +2:49:20 | Tommy Halmback | 2:03:58 | ||
354 | OK Klemmingen (986) | +2:50:41 | John Niklasson | 2:03:37 | ||
355 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (510) | +2:52:15 | Aki Perämäki | 2:06:40 | ||
356 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (336) | +2:52:19 | Ville Jäkälä | 2:06:40 | ||
357 | Viitasaaren Suunta (327) | +2:54:44 | Teemu Pasanen | 1:57:49 | ||
358 | Espoon Suunta 6 (711) | +2:54:53 | Esa Haaramo | 2:06:01 | ||
359 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (992) | +2:56:04 | Ari-Pekka Rautiola | 1:59:38 | ||
360 | Kfum Örebro OK 2 (1077) | +2:56:12 | Peter Aronsson | 2:04:16 | ||
361 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (351) | +2:56:16 | Terho Oksanen | 1:59:06 | ||
362 | Säyneisen Salpa (885) | +2:56:35 | Hannu Koponen | 2:03:26 | ||
363 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (502) | +2:56:44 | Aku Virtanen | 2:04:47 | ||
364 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (385) | +2:56:47 | Pauli Saksanen | 2:05:42 | ||
365 | Kauhavan Wisa (424) | +3:01:35 | Reijo Toppari | 2:14:43 | ||
366 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (352) | +3:04:27 | Petri Teittinen | 1:58:03 | ||
367 | Korven Honka (541) | +3:04:35 | Matti Huttunen | 1:58:13 | ||
368 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (375) | +3:04:39 | Pekka Lampela | 2:01:55 | ||
369 | Turun NMKY (318) | +3:04:49 | Sami Aalto | 2:25:47 | ||
370 | OK Orient 3 (311) | +3:05:18 | Tom Linden | 2:30:57 | ||
371 | Espoon Suunta 5 (489) | +3:05:48 | Mikko Tanska | 2:34:37 | ||
372 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (317) | +3:05:51 | Jukka Pohjola | 2:18:15 | ||
373 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (223) | +3:05:53 | Kimmo Tikka | 1:59:35 | ||
374 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (309) | +3:05:53 | Antti Lamminpää | 2:27:20 | ||
375 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (270) | +3:06:04 | Bruno Steinegger | 2:04:51 | ||
376 | Leppävaaran Sisu (329) | +3:06:08 | Markku Syrjälä | 1:53:18 | ||
377 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +3:06:55 | Sami Majander | 2:14:40 | ||
378 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (914) | +3:07:15 | Hannu Pyy | 2:16:37 | ||
379 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (266) | +3:07:16 | Petri Tonteri | 1:57:56 | ||
380 | Lynx 4 (224) | +3:07:19 | Matti Ottela | 2:20:35 | ||
381 | OK Hedströmmen (379) | +3:07:19 | Johan Ceder | 2:00:36 | ||
382 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +3:07:20 | Jarkko Keinänen | 2:22:35 | ||
383 | Rasti-Nokia (284) | +3:07:23 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:57:23 | ||
384 | Olavin Rasti (419) | +3:07:27 | Ville Viisanen | 2:02:19 | ||
385 | Suunta 101 5 (466) | +3:07:29 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:58:18 | ||
386 | Pihkaniskat 10 (389) | +3:07:37 | Nike Ahokainen | 2:01:27 | ||
387 | OK Skeidi (228) | +3:07:39 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 1:57:32 | ||
388 | Kangasniemen Kalske (255) | +3:07:52 | Tuomo Marttinen | 2:14:24 | ||
389 | IFK Enskede (1002) | +3:07:53 | Hedin Fredrik | 2:02:59 | ||
390 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (337) | +3:08:27 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 2:00:09 | ||
391 | Hiiumaa OK (345) | +3:08:31 | Toomas Mast | 2:07:38 | ||
392 | JS-Team (1200) | +3:08:43 | Ahti Varis | 1:59:31 | ||
393 | IL Tyrving 2 (169) | +3:09:31 | Alfonso Bustillo | 2:02:52 | ||
394 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (929) | +3:09:56 | Jari Heiskanen | 2:09:11 | ||
395 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (243) | +3:10:17 | Niklas Majander | 2:20:38 | ||
396 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +3:10:55 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 2:01:27 | ||
397 | Laukaan Urheilijat (408) | +3:11:59 | Ilkka Anttonen | 2:09:00 | ||
398 | Navi 3 (254) | +3:12:07 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:56:49 | ||
399 | Anjalan Liitto (478) | +3:12:10 | Janne Jokiranta | 2:41:39 | ||
400 | Paimion Rasti 3 (225) | +3:12:15 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 2:30:56 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |