All | Next 200 > |
1 | Liedon Parma (1) | 3:08:27 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 52:41 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (20) | +3:41 | Johanna Asklöf | 55:48 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +5:45 | Liisa Anttila | 54:42 | ||
4 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +7:26 | Anette Granstedt | 55:57 | ||
5 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +9:04 | Simone Luder | 53:06 | ||
6 | Halden SK (34) | +11:07 | Sabrina Meister | 59:54 | ||
7 | OK77 (8) | +14:00 | Brigitte Wolf | 58:52 | ||
8 | Södertälje Orientering (26) | +14:07 | Anna Lampinen | 59:05 | ||
9 | Ulricehamns OK (603) | +15:04 | Jenny Johansson | 55:49 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +15:25 | Riina Kuuselo | 1:00:11 | ||
11 | Pargas IF (17) | +15:55 | Yvonne Gunell | 57:38 | ||
12 | Baekkelagets SK (2) | +17:12 | Hanne Staff | 53:11 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +18:13 | Heidi Liljeström | 58:27 | ||
14 | IF Thor (52) | +20:50 | Gunilla Svärd | 57:12 | ||
15 | Sundsvalls OK (6) | +20:55 | Katarina Allberg | 53:33 | ||
16 | Ronneby OK (44) | +20:58 | Anna Gornicka-Antonowich | 56:54 | ||
17 | Domnarvets GoIF (7) | +21:03 | Karolina Arewång | 56:40 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna IK (10) | +21:14 | Emma Engstrand | 58:09 | ||
19 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (66) | +21:19 | Lena Eliasson | 1:02:01 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (33) | +22:24 | Satu Vesalainen | 1:02:44 | ||
21 | Rastikarhut (15) | +23:10 | Anu Kopra | 1:05:06 | ||
22 | Espoon Suunta (30) | +23:23 | Sini Kemppainen | 1:01:01 | ||
23 | OK Orion (4) | +24:59 | Cecilia Nilsson | 1:00:45 | ||
24 | OK Ravinen (27) | +25:30 | Maria Sandström | 56:07 | ||
25 | Lynx (29) | +25:33 | Karoliina Heiskanen | 57:12 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +25:44 | Kaisa Salminen | 1:01:26 | ||
27 | OK Skogsfalken (43) | +26:37 | Sofia Olsson | 1:02:26 | ||
28 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (58) | +27:00 | Maaret Rantanen | 1:06:50 | ||
29 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (22) | +27:42 | Birgitte N. Husebye | 55:39 | ||
30 | Halden SK 2 (59) | +27:56 | Heather Monro | 1:03:54 | ||
31 | FK Friskus Varberg (56) | +28:00 | Caroline Jönsson | 58:40 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (53) | +29:51 | Marlena Jansson | 55:46 | ||
33 | NTNUI (24) | +30:02 | Marianne Andersen | 1:01:39 | ||
34 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (110) | +30:07 | Anna Garin | 58:56 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK (19) | +30:47 | Eveliina Pietilä | 1:05:04 | ||
36 | Suunta 101 (14) | +30:56 | Johanna Toivonen | 1:01:32 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +31:12 | Milla Vehkaoja | 1:05:29 | ||
38 | Eksjö SOK (183) | +32:09 | Carina Svensson | 1:04:35 | ||
39 | Tullinge SK (51) | +32:24 | Tina Olm-Junegard | 1:04:53 | ||
40 | Asikkalan Raikas (47) | +32:30 | Minna Kauppi | 1:03:12 | ||
41 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (93) | +33:36 | Tatjana Pereliaeva | 1:04:03 | ||
42 | IFK Hedemora OK (63) | +33:44 | Rosemarie Forslund | 1:04:27 | ||
43 | Sävedalens AIK (374) | +34:02 | Yvonne Fjordside | 1:06:44 | ||
44 | OK Denseln (208) | +35:29 | Lotten Lindqvist | 1:03:25 | ||
45 | Täby OK (91) | +35:35 | Lina Bäckström | 1:01:44 | ||
46 | PAN-Kristianstad (38) | +35:55 | Danute Månsson | 1:02:55 | ||
47 | Lappeen Riento (42) | +36:00 | Mia Karvanen | 1:05:19 | ||
48 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (176) | +36:12 | Johanna Ryynänen | 1:08:52 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK 2 (61) | +36:31 | Marja Kukonlehto | 1:07:01 | ||
50 | Nydalens SK (5) | +37:45 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 1:10:33 | ||
51 | Pihkaniskat (41) | +37:50 | Alexandra Voitenko | 1:03:51 | ||
52 | Farum Tisvilde OK (31) | +38:19 | Yvette Baker | 57:58 | ||
53 | Leksands OK (48) | +38:31 | Madelene Allmungs | 1:11:04 | ||
54 | SOK Viljan (610) | +38:48 | Anna Svensson | 1:05:54 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (40) | +38:52 | Heidi Salonen | 1:04:46 | ||
56 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (23) | +38:56 | Zuzana Macuchova | 1:08:10 | ||
57 | SK Pohjantähti (46) | +39:15 | Paula Haapakoski | 1:01:41 | ||
58 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +40:11 | Anu Annus | 1:10:02 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (13) | +40:25 | Mari Sane | 1:01:08 | ||
60 | Järfälla OK (232) | +40:32 | Annika Billstam | 1:04:43 | ||
61 | Great Britain (114) | +40:38 | Liz Campbell | 1:08:27 | ||
62 | OK TYR (57) | +41:07 | Malin Jonsson | 1:07:09 | ||
63 | Sundbybergs IK (69) | +41:55 | Linda Nordin | 1:09:31 | ||
64 | Koo-Vee (85) | +42:02 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 1:09:59 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +42:23 | Hanne Junnilainen | 1:09:35 | ||
66 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (68) | +42:34 | Sofia Malmgvist | 1:14:11 | ||
67 | Södertälje Orientering 2 (138) | +42:52 | Juliette Soulard | 1:05:16 | ||
68 | Skellefteå OK (60) | +42:58 | Anna Gustavsson | 1:09:04 | ||
69 | Paimion Rasti 2 (112) | +43:10 | Meri Fingerroos | 1:03:37 | ||
70 | Lappeen Riento 3 (204) | +43:12 | Svetlana Gorbatenkova | 1:03:51 | ||
71 | Lifjell OL (579) | +43:17 | Julie F. Lande | 1:11:16 | ||
72 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (35) | +43:48 | Lisi Hohenwarter | 1:15:24 | ||
73 | Skogslöparna-Övik (67) | +43:50 | Åsa Lindqvist | 1:11:39 | ||
74 | Leksands OK 2 (95) | +43:57 | Bitti Sandahl | 1:04:38 | ||
75 | Suunta 101 2 (100) | +44:08 | Tuula Eklund | 1:14:28 | ||
76 | Pargas IF 2 (71) | +44:27 | Hanna Heiskanen | 1:11:49 | ||
77 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (152) | +45:47 | Marja Tonder | 1:04:32 | ||
78 | Ärla IF (187) | +46:22 | Markela Klapalova | 1:08:05 | ||
79 | Keravan Urheilijat (16) | +46:24 | Mari Heinonen | 1:01:49 | ||
80 | IF Thor 2 (76) | +47:37 | Annika Ridell | 1:12:13 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (74) | +51:04 | Terhi Mykkänen | 1:11:47 | ||
82 | Uddevalla OK (149) | +51:06 | Malin Sand | 1:06:20 | ||
83 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +51:22 | Sara Wallén | 1:12:17 | ||
84 | NTNUI 2 (62) | +51:40 | Kjersti Hagen | 1:12:03 | ||
85 | Heming/Njård O-lag (36) | +52:10 | Birte Riddervold | 1:24:51 | ||
86 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (90) | +52:34 | Sanna Sevanto | 1:18:20 | ||
87 | Lynx 2 (72) | +53:18 | Vendla Lindholm | 1:15:44 | ||
88 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (151) | +53:21 | Susanna Honkanen | 1:02:53 | ||
89 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (28) | +53:44 | Annica Påhlstorp | 1:03:46 | ||
90 | Latvia (712) | +54:28 | 1:20:32 | |||
91 | Kungälvs OK (87) | +54:38 | Jenny Johansson | 1:11:23 | ||
92 | IFK Moras OK (602) | +54:40 | Diana Vosyliute | 59:09 | ||
93 | Rastivarsat (205) | +54:40 | Irina Mihalko | 1:00:53 | ||
94 | Kangasniemen Kalske (80) | +54:47 | Salla Tarvonen | 1:14:18 | ||
95 | Västerås SOK (70) | +54:57 | Eva Singman | 1:14:32 | ||
96 | OK Nolaskogsarna (173) | +54:59 | Anna Danielsson | 1:07:48 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (88) | +55:09 | Jenni Uusimaa | 1:10:27 | ||
98 | Keuruun Kisailijat (174) | +56:01 | Elli Haapamäki | 1:05:08 | ||
99 | Liedon Parma 2 (18) | +56:21 | Riitta Siltanen | 1:15:06 | ||
100 | Rastikarhut 2 (77) | +56:30 | Laura Salmi | 1:10:02 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (108) | +56:41 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:22:42 | ||
102 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (269) | +57:08 | Hennariikka Lonka | 1:14:19 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75) | +57:19 | Pia Molnar | 1:15:34 | ||
104 | OK Linne (575) | +58:26 | Åsa Hedin | 1:06:25 | ||
105 | Epilän Esa (99) | +58:30 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 1:07:28 | ||
106 | Delta (191) | +58:37 | Maarit Visaheimo | 1:07:30 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (45) | +59:09 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:16:43 | ||
108 | Pargas IF 3 (126) | +59:33 | Sanna Taina | 1:19:14 | ||
109 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (643) | +59:40 | Malin Lindskog | 1:10:01 | ||
110 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (483) | +59:43 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 1:08:36 | ||
111 | Hyvinkään Rasti (118) | +59:45 | Elisa Niemi | 1:09:27 | ||
112 | Nivalan Urheilijat (115) | +59:52 | Hanna Kukkola | 1:09:35 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 3 (97) | +59:55 | Perrine Manissolle | 1:15:15 | ||
114 | OK Rodhen/OK Roslagen (211) | +59:58 | Jessica Söllvander | 1:10:36 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +1:00:07 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 1:10:02 | ||
116 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (131) | +1:00:13 | Outi Borgenström-Anjala | 1:09:41 | ||
117 | Tullinge SK 2 (167) | +1:00:26 | Maria Kleist | 1:16:58 | ||
118 | Navi (127) | +1:00:28 | Leena Kurri | 1:10:31 | ||
119 | Koo-Vee 2 (189) | +1:01:52 | Maria Eskola | 1:17:10 | ||
120 | Jönköpings OK/Stigen (606) | +1:01:58 | Marie-Helena Andersson | 1:08:02 | ||
121 | Kovlands IF - Njurunda OK (143) | +1:02:58 | Johanna Bygdell | 1:12:22 | ||
122 | Närpes OK (104) | +1:03:15 | Mia Norrgrann | 1:09:09 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +1:04:18 | Minna Kapiainen | 1:10:16 | ||
124 | Alfta-Ösa OK (182) | +1:04:25 | Louise Woxlin | 1:09:26 | ||
125 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:04:56 | Niina Laakso | 1:10:13 | ||
126 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (254) | +1:05:16 | Tuula Nieminen | 1:11:53 | ||
127 | OK Ilves Tartu (73) | +1:05:45 | Jana Kink | 1:14:22 | ||
128 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (136) | +1:06:15 | Dorthe Skovlyst | 1:14:24 | ||
129 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +1:06:19 | Kersti K‘rner | 1:14:55 | ||
130 | IF Thor 3 (666) | +1:06:47 | Dorothe Spillmann | 1:17:31 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (140) | +1:07:49 | Laura Mäkelä | 1:10:17 | ||
132 | IF Femman (203) | +1:07:52 | Yvonne Häggblom | 1:15:51 | ||
133 | Hiisirasti 2 (133) | +1:07:56 | Satu Turtinen | 1:12:42 | ||
134 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (262) | +1:08:04 | Lena Ström | 1:06:59 | ||
135 | OK Ravinen 2 (229) | +1:08:14 | Gabriella Varga | 1:25:19 | ||
136 | Espoon Suunta 3 (142) | +1:08:16 | Anu Heikkilä | 1:12:48 | ||
137 | Köping Kolsva OK (557) | +1:08:31 | Linda Ohlsson | 1:17:22 | ||
138 | Umeå OK (593) | +1:08:33 | Elisabeth Fries | 1:09:39 | ||
139 | Rastiketut (161) | +1:08:51 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:12:09 | ||
140 | Halden SK 3 (92) | +1:08:55 | Aislinn Austin | 1:21:32 | ||
141 | Hauhon Sisu (123) | +1:09:20 | Mirkka Salonen | 1:17:26 | ||
142 | Gävle OK (113) | +1:10:42 | Åsa Jernberg | 1:11:50 | ||
143 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (89) | +1:10:44 | Sini Lehto | 1:24:14 | ||
144 | Suunta 101 3 (342) | +1:10:49 | Niina Kautto | 1:08:38 | ||
145 | Rasti-Kurikka (194) | +1:10:55 | Sanna Palomäki | 1:12:10 | ||
146 | Suunta-Sepot (122) | +1:11:00 | Leena Kukkonen | 1:08:21 | ||
147 | Sotkamon Jymy (160) | +1:11:04 | Kaija Korhonen | 1:22:46 | ||
148 | Rasti-Lukko (102) | +1:11:46 | Reija Lintunen | 1:11:46 | ||
149 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (82) | +1:11:53 | Annica Jansson | 1:13:31 | ||
150 | OK Denseln 2 (542) | +1:12:10 | Cecilia Frohm | 1:19:41 | ||
151 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (81) | +1:13:05 | Sanna Antell | 1:23:49 | ||
152 | Pihkaniskat 2 (159) | +1:13:06 | Mari Hämäläinen | 1:17:57 | ||
153 | Södertälje Orientering 3 (256) | +1:13:07 | Maud Sunden | 1:21:04 | ||
154 | Rasti-Nokia (209) | +1:13:19 | Elina Kähkölä | 1:19:02 | ||
155 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (307) | +1:13:21 | Marja Leinonen | 1:22:47 | ||
156 | Alatornion Pirkat (337) | +1:13:29 | Tuula Aho | 1:21:13 | ||
157 | Perhon Kiri (258) | +1:13:37 | Tiina Pannula | 1:20:01 | ||
158 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (171) | +1:13:47 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:10:33 | ||
159 | Baekkelagets SK 1981 2 (32) | +1:14:26 | Brit Volden | 1:08:15 | ||
160 | Täby OK 2 (212) | +1:14:53 | Anne Lindell | 1:19:06 | ||
161 | Köping Kolsva OK 2 (628) | +1:15:00 | Helena Widegren | 1:22:58 | ||
162 | OK Skogshjortarna (589) | +1:15:31 | Karin Aneland | 1:04:51 | ||
163 | OK Kåre (96) | +1:15:33 | Petra Halvarson | 1:17:34 | ||
164 | Ärla IF 2 (651) | +1:18:11 | Eva Pekarkova | 1:14:49 | ||
165 | Delta 2 (188) | +1:18:15 | Sinikka Puuppo | 1:15:44 | ||
166 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (286) | +1:18:28 | Elsa Törnros | 1:12:32 | ||
167 | Linköpings OK (98) | +1:18:34 | Linda Hultgren | 1:28:04 | ||
168 | Lapuan Virkiä (240) | +1:18:39 | Riitta Erkkilä | 1:26:32 | ||
169 | OK Botnia (129) | +1:19:54 | Linda Sundqvist | 1:08:39 | ||
170 | Almby IK (50) | +1:19:55 | Malin Wiklund | 1:14:10 | ||
171 | Auran Vannas (216) | +1:19:58 | Hanna Miettinen | 1:23:19 | ||
172 | Hiisirasti 3 (547) | +1:20:03 | Päivi Nikander | 1:20:08 | ||
173 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (207) | +1:20:09 | Sanna Hämälistö | 1:21:21 | ||
174 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (263) | +1:20:18 | Tiina Hemminki | 1:16:51 | ||
175 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (253) | +1:20:25 | Anne Määttä | 1:22:50 | ||
176 | Pargas IF 4 (181) | +1:20:48 | Dina Alexandersson | 1:18:22 | ||
177 | Kfum Örebro OK (563) | +1:20:50 | Anna Jonhed | 1:10:43 | ||
178 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (172) | +1:21:02 | Anne Tuomisto | 1:19:12 | ||
179 | Tullinge SK 3 (665) | +1:21:08 | 1:19:28 | |||
180 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (661) | +1:21:16 | Caroline Sjökvist | 1:28:40 | ||
181 | Ås-NLH Orientering (709) | +1:22:42 | Ingunn Berget | 1:20:36 | ||
182 | Mariestads FK/OK (581) | +1:22:42 | Madelene Lööf | 1:16:49 | ||
183 | Great Britain 2 (621) | +1:22:47 | Helen Bridle | 1:25:00 | ||
184 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (49) | +1:23:46 | Leena Myllys | 1:17:45 | ||
185 | Skellefteå OK 2 (163) | +1:23:56 | Kerstin Gustafsson | 1:13:25 | ||
186 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (109) | +1:24:00 | Karin Kjellman | 1:13:27 | ||
187 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (179) | +1:24:02 | Pirjo Rämänen | 1:13:24 | ||
188 | OK Alehof (567) | +1:24:05 | Emelie Svalin | 1:13:40 | ||
189 | Kangasala SK 6 (695) | +1:24:11 | Tarja Lepo | 1:11:24 | ||
190 | Navi 2 (200) | +1:24:14 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:13:01 | ||
191 | Rånäs OK (106) | +1:24:16 | Elin Hagestrand | 1:21:35 | ||
192 | Someron Esa (132) | +1:24:22 | Tiina Väre | 1:14:23 | ||
193 | Dalaportens OL (607) | +1:24:23 | Linda Eriksson | 1:10:52 | ||
194 | OK Hällen (193) | +1:24:25 | Charlotte Gustafsson | 1:25:29 | ||
195 | Värska OK Peko (231) | +1:24:30 | Ingrit Kala | 1:13:20 | ||
196 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (226) | +1:24:31 | Päivi Einonen | 1:14:34 | ||
197 | Tuumin Siskokset (214) | +1:24:34 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:12:36 | ||
198 | Espoon Suunta 7 (459) | +1:24:38 | Rita Linko | 1:18:35 | ||
199 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (150) | +1:24:58 | Eija Tikka | 1:18:44 | ||
200 | IK Falken (299) | +1:25:08 | Lilian Björndahl | 1:14:43 |
All | Next 200 > |