1 | Baekkelagets Sk (8) | 5:13:10 | Bjönrnar Valstad | 37:47 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (11) | +44 | Håkan Eriksson | 38:34 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (18) | +2:15 | Anders Axelsson | 39:26 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +2:15 | Antti Harju | 37:20 | ||
5 | Delta (13) | +3:49 | Jonne Lakanen | 40:54 | ||
6 | Halden SK (3) | +3:58 | Tore Sandvik | 39:28 | ||
7 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +4:08 | Ville Repo | 41:25 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (2) | +4:56 | Manu Mutka | 44:33 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +5:08 | Matti Tahvonen | 42:08 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +5:32 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 40:06 | ||
11 | Leksands OK (14) | +5:45 | Greger Tysk | 40:06 | ||
12 | OK Orion (15) | +6:09 | Yuri Omeltchenko | 37:13 | ||
13 | Nydalens SK (26) | +6:15 | Calle Björseth | 40:39 | ||
14 | Pargas IF (7) | +6:36 | Kenneth Cederberg | 39:47 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +8:07 | Teuvo Heimonen | 41:15 | ||
16 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +8:10 | Joakim Karlsson | 43:48 | ||
17 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (48) | +8:35 | Mads Ingvardsen | 44:04 | ||
18 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (51) | +10:38 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 38:55 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +12:01 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 40:27 | ||
20 | OK77 (23) | +12:04 | Jan Slotte | 45:09 | ||
21 | Koo-Vee (22) | +12:09 | Pekka Ahonen | 46:27 | ||
22 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +13:02 | Brynjar Fridheim | 45:36 | ||
23 | MS Parma (17) | +14:21 | Jussi Aumo | 40:23 | ||
24 | Delta 2 (122) | +15:37 | Kimmo Pajula | 49:52 | ||
25 | OK Tisaren (56) | +15:52 | Matthias Merz | 40:24 | ||
26 | NTNUI (27) | +15:53 | Christian Kahrs | 40:16 | ||
27 | Rastivarsat (67) | +15:53 | Mika Tervala | 42:24 | ||
28 | IFK Hedemora OK (28) | +15:54 | Marcus Kullman | 41:20 | ||
29 | OK Ravinen (78) | +15:57 | Per Mårtensson | 44:11 | ||
30 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +16:00 | Petri Laaksonen | 46:38 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti (24) | +17:09 | Janne Kempas | 41:46 | ||
32 | Navi (32) | +19:00 | Teijo Laasanen | 43:38 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | +19:03 | Jonas Haraldsson | 40:42 | ||
34 | Suunta 101 (25) | +19:10 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 40:46 | ||
35 | OK Pan Århus (123) | +19:46 | Christian Christensen | 41:27 | ||
36 | Stora Tuna IK (88) | +20:25 | Nils Olsson | 40:57 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +21:27 | Jussi Suna | 49:33 | ||
38 | Sundsvalls OK (54) | +21:30 | Mattias Allberg | 47:16 | ||
39 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (94) | +21:42 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 43:20 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK (35) | +22:11 | Petri Ikävalko | 43:43 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (86) | +22:17 | Mattias Balck | 43:20 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +22:20 | Oli Johnsson | 42:45 | ||
43 | OK Roslagen (91) | +22:31 | Jonas Nordström | 43:55 | ||
44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (19) | +22:41 | Jyri Paavola | 47:38 | ||
45 | FK Friskus Varberg (50) | +23:05 | Jens Thorild | 46:51 | ||
46 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (68) | +23:28 | Sami Grönholm | 44:29 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK 2 (39) | +23:34 | Kari Jussila | 45:01 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (104) | +23:47 | Mika Malinen | 48:26 | ||
49 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (72) | +23:56 | Sindre Östhagen | 43:38 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +24:02 | Markus Kaukonen | 45:33 | ||
51 | Västerås SOK (75) | +24:32 | Mattias Millinger | 50:21 | ||
52 | Lapuan Virkiä (33) | +25:30 | Juha Sorvisto | 41:36 | ||
53 | Rasti-Saimaa (62) | +25:31 | Jouni Pyykönen | 43:09 | ||
54 | IF Femman (5) | +25:34 | Niklas Lindell | 46:42 | ||
55 | Järfälla OK (90) | +25:51 | Patric Jansson | 46:20 | ||
56 | LYNX (61) | +25:52 | Pasi Vainikainen | 46:56 | ||
57 | Nydalens SK 2 (93) | +25:57 | Jostein Tafjord | 50:30 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK (47) | +26:56 | Martin Hansen | 43:06 | ||
59 | Modum O-lag (42) | +27:30 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 41:27 | ||
60 | OK Linne (102) | +27:48 | Henrik Göhl | 43:44 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (44) | +28:37 | Matti Peltonen | 50:01 | ||
62 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +28:37 | Dag Solberg | 44:55 | ||
63 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (53) | +28:43 | Per Ek | 41:57 | ||
64 | OK Hammaren sandviken (30) | +29:25 | Andreas Eriksson | 46:03 | ||
65 | OK Orion 2 (113) | +29:54 | Peter Andersson | 44:30 | ||
66 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +29:55 | Tuomo Tompuri | 44:39 | ||
67 | Keravan Urheilijat (36) | +30:39 | Andreas Kraas | 41:30 | ||
68 | Ronneby OK (37) | +30:59 | Oskar Håkansson | 47:06 | ||
69 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (153) | +31:50 | Niklas Majander | 45:39 | ||
70 | Rastikarhut (63) | +32:05 | Juha Tommila | 45:09 | ||
71 | KFUM Örebro (181) | +32:07 | Stefan Aronsson | 45:55 | ||
72 | Linköpings OK (133) | +32:13 | Henric Eriksson | 45:57 | ||
73 | Hauhon Sisu (79) | +32:19 | Erkki Paananen | 48:02 | ||
74 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (65) | +32:45 | Kari Lehto | 50:07 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +32:47 | Juha-Pekka Pallaspuro | 47:45 | ||
76 | IL Tyrving (119) | +33:19 | Inge Gunnes | 50:45 | ||
77 | Pan-Kristianstad (179) | +33:31 | Simon Svensson | 44:02 | ||
78 | Wing OK (146) | +33:35 | Jan Egil Wagnild | 44:28 | ||
79 | Valkeakosken Haka (193) | +34:16 | Marko Haapakangas | 47:58 | ||
80 | IFK Umeå (85) | +34:31 | Olof Malmberg | 50:34 | ||
81 | OK TYR (40) | +34:54 | Jonathan Musegrave | 43:32 | ||
82 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (203) | +35:24 | Richard Karlsson | 49:20 | ||
83 | IFK Göteborg 2 (811) | +35:27 | Johan Grahn | 43:19 | ||
84 | Ulricehamns OK (55) | +35:28 | Jonas Salén | 43:14 | ||
85 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (155) | +35:50 | Ismo Kotamäki | 48:39 | ||
86 | Sävedalens AIK (80) | +35:52 | Joakim Berglund | 54:09 | ||
87 | OK Skogshjortarna (185) | +35:57 | Andreas Andersson | 44:44 | ||
88 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (173) | +36:10 | Robert Tellvik | 46:44 | ||
89 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (163) | +36:32 | Pär Svensson | 52:21 | ||
90 | Kils OK (96) | +36:37 | Henrik Lundgren | 54:05 | ||
91 | OK Hällen (34) | +37:16 | Torsjären Svensk | 47:54 | ||
92 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (169) | +37:21 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 46:51 | ||
93 | Hiisirasti 2 (145) | +37:39 | Jussi Simula | 45:24 | ||
94 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (81) | +37:50 | Hans Daniels | 45:48 | ||
95 | OK Skogsfalken (31) | +38:01 | Ulf Jungstrand | 50:44 | ||
96 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +38:04 | Mikko Pirilä | 45:01 | ||
97 | Gular IL (112) | +39:24 | Kenneth Westerheim | 45:11 | ||
98 | Gävle OK (69) | +39:27 | Petter Lindberg | 44:27 | ||
99 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (192) | +39:30 | Petri Parkkinen | 46:19 | ||
100 | Ringerike OL (168) | +39:32 | Jostein Nörbech | 46:19 | ||
101 | Scotland (773) | +39:36 | Gordon Ross | 42:45 | ||
102 | OK Kolmården (52) | +39:37 | Fredrik Aldén | 50:12 | ||
103 | Rehns BK (129) | +39:39 | Mikael Nilsson | 46:22 | ||
104 | Västerås SOK 2 (209) | +39:43 | K Per Andersson | 46:26 | ||
105 | Ås-NLH orientering (210) | +40:05 | Per Henning Bjerva | 45:42 | ||
106 | Hyvinkään Rasti (268) | +40:19 | Jouni Tukiainen | 52:22 | ||
107 | Hellas (107) | +41:26 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 44:04 | ||
108 | OK Denseln (73) | +41:31 | Per Kempe | 54:24 | ||
109 | Tullinge SK (95) | +41:33 | Markus Adolfsson | 48:54 | ||
110 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (114) | +41:36 | Kari Enckell | 42:52 | ||
111 | Rasti E4 (97) | +41:45 | Harri Mehto | 45:05 | ||
112 | Vänersborgs SK (126) | +42:57 | Rickard Tengström | 47:12 | ||
113 | Spring Cup OK (152) | +42:58 | Jesper Gross | 47:08 | ||
114 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +43:01 | Jarkko Kaplas | 49:01 | ||
115 | Suunta 101 5 (371) | +43:02 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 47:24 | ||
116 | NTNUI 2 (143) | +43:04 | Glenn Törå | 49:02 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (99) | +43:46 | Tommi Sjöholm | 45:23 | ||
118 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (189) | +43:50 | Petter Hallerby | 51:01 | ||
119 | Halden SK 3 (799) | +44:14 | Christian Fröyd | 50:00 | ||
120 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (46) | +44:15 | Jan Erik Ålberg | 53:50 | ||
121 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (198) | +44:39 | Pasi Raukko | 49:28 | ||
122 | Västerbergslagens OL (165) | +46:03 | Johan Björklund | 50:20 | ||
123 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (219) | +46:05 | Erik Blomdahl | 45:18 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 3 (222) | +46:23 | Matti Sipilä | 45:38 | ||
125 | Järla IF OK (184) | +46:31 | Erik Mattsson | 51:46 | ||
126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (241) | +48:43 | Hannu Saviharju | 50:21 | ||
127 | OK Djerf (880) | +49:13 | Jonas Thelander | 52:53 | ||
128 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +49:29 | Sune Södergrann | 48:26 | ||
129 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (201) | +49:31 | Tauno Niemi | 47:19 | ||
130 | Paimion Rasti 2 (135) | +49:32 | Mikael Hellström | 51:07 | ||
131 | Rasti-Jussit (66) | +49:35 | Arttu Pulli | 1:10:29 | ||
132 | Pargas IF 2 (908) | +50:07 | Antti Veijalainen | 43:29 | ||
133 | Koo-Vee 2 (120) | +50:16 | John Feehan | 46:40 | ||
134 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (115) | +50:29 | Janne Harju | 48:20 | ||
135 | OK Orient (136) | +50:30 | Ove Simosas | 43:50 | ||
136 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (337) | +50:45 | Håkan Jerning | 47:38 | ||
137 | Sippurasti (138) | +50:50 | Tomi Kurhinen | 50:11 | ||
138 | Lillomarka O-lag (202) | +50:50 | Henrik Ottesen | 55:44 | ||
139 | Suomusjärven Sisu (89) | +50:52 | Mika Kerkola | 52:12 | ||
140 | Lappeen Riento (194) | +50:52 | Heikki Torniainen | 54:13 | ||
141 | Bredaryds SOK (186) | +50:53 | Frederik Eriksson | 46:12 | ||
142 | Delta 3 (260) | +50:56 | Ville Luoma | 59:19 | ||
143 | Täby OK (83) | +51:39 | Johan Linde | 53:04 | ||
144 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (124) | +51:53 | Niklas Grahn | 47:06 | ||
145 | Vang OL (296) | +51:55 | Erik Lundgård | 1:01:28 | ||
146 | Bul-Tromsö (785) | +52:11 | Jonny Hansen | 51:17 | ||
147 | OK Botnia (157) | +52:45 | Bernt Slotte | 1:09:05 | ||
148 | Härlövs IF (160) | +52:53 | David Viberg | 53:23 | ||
149 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (170) | +52:59 | Tomi Mattila | 50:52 | ||
150 | OK Ravinen 2 (131) | +53:22 | Mats Edengren | 49:25 | ||
151 | OK Linne 2 (887) | +53:25 | Anderson Eriksson | 47:20 | ||
152 | OK Skogsstjärnan (896) | +53:48 | Fredrik Johansson | 50:18 | ||
153 | IF Åland 2 (158) | +53:55 | Jan Lehtinen | 47:37 | ||
154 | Saarijärven Pullistus (274) | +54:11 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 54:50 | ||
155 | IFK Moras Ok (64) | +54:11 | Erik Olsson | 47:07 | ||
156 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (156) | +54:21 | Jukka Pajula | 47:36 | ||
157 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (187) | +54:25 | Mikko Laurikkala | 49:56 | ||
158 | Rasti-Pielinen (226) | +54:26 | Simo Turunen | 56:47 | ||
159 | OK Kullingshof (886) | +54:28 | Marcus Johnsson | 56:10 | ||
160 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (71) | +54:29 | Markku Kytäjä | 47:32 | ||
161 | Hestra Idrottsförening (41) | +54:35 | Christian Vejedal | 50:12 | ||
162 | OK77 2 (224) | +54:35 | Timo Kankaanpää | 47:28 | ||
163 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +54:37 | Jarno Saarela | 50:33 | ||
164 | Östmarka OK (130) | +54:51 | Andreas Förster | 50:22 | ||
165 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (144) | +54:55 | Jaakko Istolahti | 46:31 | ||
166 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (140) | +56:29 | Harri Lähdesmäki | 56:26 | ||
167 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (246) | +58:21 | Helge Lang Pedersen | 47:18 | ||
168 | Pihkaniskat (139) | +58:41 | Antti Korhonen | 54:07 | ||
169 | OK Tylöskog (214) | +59:13 | Tobias Israelsson | 1:09:31 | ||
170 | SK Savo (204) | +59:44 | Timo Mähönen | 49:41 | ||
171 | KFUM Örebro 2 (240) | +59:48 | Marcus Hardt | 49:17 | ||
172 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +59:50 | Juhani Jetsonen | 50:54 | ||
173 | Suunta 101 3 (247) | +59:57 | Pasi Sillanpää | 49:38 | ||
174 | IF Brahe (137) | +1:00:02 | Staffan Järn | 56:34 | ||
175 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +1:00:02 | Vello Solna | 53:11 | ||
176 | OK Vilse 87 (276) | +1:00:16 | Thomas Henmyr | 47:57 | ||
177 | Skogslöparna (283) | +1:00:24 | Anders Sundin | 50:14 | ||
178 | Sundbybergs IK (159) | +1:00:27 | Clas Elvsén | 55:35 | ||
179 | OK Orient 3 (357) | +1:00:36 | Kaj Bäckman | 50:04 | ||
180 | Heming/Njård O-lag (220) | +1:00:42 | Ragnar Tonjer | 56:27 | ||
181 | Centrum OK (167) | +1:00:44 | Jonny Dag Karoli | 47:32 | ||
182 | OK Triangeln (174) | +1:00:49 | Eric Jönsson | 1:08:38 | ||
183 | Mustalammen Pallo (269) | +1:00:59 | Jussi Myllys | 53:50 | ||
184 | Järfälla OK 2 (821) | +1:02:11 | Lennart Hamberg | 50:54 | ||
185 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (141) | +1:02:13 | Christer Nilsson | 49:32 | ||
186 | Växjö OK (975) | +1:02:21 | Thomas Beckerin | 49:00 | ||
187 | OK Roslagen 2 (264) | +1:02:29 | Otto Lundman | 1:02:45 | ||
188 | OK TYR 2 (148) | +1:02:30 | Johannes Svensson | 58:03 | ||
189 | SOK Viljan (127) | +1:02:53 | Per Lindström | 48:23 | ||
190 | Yarky Mir (149) | +1:02:57 | Arkadij Ashkinadzi | 58:17 | ||
191 | OK Raseborg (279) | +1:04:15 | Andreas Sjöholm | 51:16 | ||
192 | IF Femman 2 (87) | +1:04:54 | Ove Haldin | 48:08 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +1:05:35 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 53:08 | ||
194 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (103) | +1:06:11 | Juho Saarinen | 55:13 | ||
195 | Iisu (275) | +1:06:13 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 49:30 | ||
196 | Storviks IF (60) | +1:06:19 | Kent Ingelsson | 1:05:54 | ||
197 | OK Hällen 2 (237) | +1:06:20 | Johan Hedman | 51:41 | ||
198 | OK Nolaskogsarna (105) | +1:06:21 | Stefan Rosenblom | 53:42 | ||
199 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (313) | +1:06:21 | Pauli Juutilainen | 49:33 | ||
200 | OK Södertörn (298) | +1:06:28 | Lauri Nurmela | 57:21 | ||
201 | Kristinehamns OK (343) | +1:06:39 | Christian Pettersson | 1:04:18 | ||
202 | Leksands OK 2 (110) | +1:06:42 | Jan Lärfars | 1:02:47 | ||
203 | Laitilan Jyske (228) | +1:06:43 | Jyrki Ankelo | 54:59 | ||
204 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (282) | +1:06:49 | Juha Väisänen | 52:47 | ||
205 | Närpes OK (178) | +1:07:25 | Johan Hertsbacka | 54:44 | ||
206 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (150) | +1:07:30 | simo silden | 55:50 | ||
207 | Espoon Suunta 3 (101) | +1:07:32 | Mika Loukkalahti | 45:10 | ||
208 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (388) | +1:07:34 | Mart Ostra | 53:01 | ||
209 | Mariestads FK (868) | +1:07:38 | Håkan Lööf | 59:31 | ||
210 | Ringsaker (936) | +1:07:39 | Svein Erik Löken | 53:32 | ||
211 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (166) | +1:07:42 | Tapio Järvensivu | 49:20 | ||
212 | Päijät-Rasti (257) | +1:07:44 | Mikko Lampi | 50:42 | ||
213 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (488) | +1:07:53 | Juha Minkkinen | 52:45 | ||
214 | Grycksbo IF OK (213) | +1:08:13 | Lars Saras | 55:10 | ||
215 | Oulun Tarmo (250) | +1:08:25 | Pasi Nikula | 53:19 | ||
216 | OK Tranan (291) | +1:08:26 | Johan Davidsson | 54:05 | ||
217 | LYNX 2 (125) | +1:09:06 | Aapo Leskinen | 46:09 | ||
218 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (290) | +1:09:23 | Timo Harju | 59:17 | ||
219 | Linköpings OK 2 (860) | +1:09:28 | Anders Fröberg | 47:18 | ||
220 | Rasti E4 2 (106) | +1:09:45 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 57:05 | ||
221 | Keuruun Kisailijat (196) | +1:09:49 | Jorma Mäkelä | 51:30 | ||
222 | Rastivarsat 3 (212) | +1:09:53 | Paavo Inkinen | 51:56 | ||
223 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (365) | +1:09:55 | Mikko Virtanen | 57:06 | ||
224 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (100) | +1:10:03 | Aki Saranen | 1:03:32 | ||
225 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +1:11:01 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 47:15 | ||
226 | Väsby OK (285) | +1:11:31 | Bengt Ivars | 49:07 | ||
227 | Suunta-Sepot (236) | +1:11:37 | Tatu Saari | 53:27 | ||
228 | Modum O-lag 2 (266) | +1:11:43 | Roar Bye | 1:00:07 | ||
229 | Ranuan Peura (300) | +1:11:52 | Jyrki Itkonen | 57:56 | ||
230 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (98) | +1:11:58 | Markku Kotala | 56:39 | ||
231 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (205) | +1:12:03 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 51:15 | ||
232 | Ronneby OK 2 (937) | +1:12:03 | Daniel Sols | 50:26 | ||
233 | OK Alehof (183) | +1:12:43 | Mattias Karlsson | 57:41 | ||
234 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (293) | +1:12:47 | Markus Mononen | 50:21 | ||
235 | Pellon Ponsi (267) | +1:12:50 | Jani Harju | 50:42 | ||
236 | Kovlands IF (239) | +1:12:55 | Johan Edin | 49:25 | ||
237 | Tampereen Yritys (235) | +1:12:59 | Harri Jukarainen | 54:17 | ||
238 | Alfta ÖSA OK (771) | +1:13:06 | Pär Hansson | 49:24 | ||
239 | Espoon Suunta 4 (227) | +1:13:11 | Valtteri Valkonen | 59:12 | ||
240 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +1:13:12 | Janne Konttila | 50:20 | ||
241 | Eksjö SOK (147) | +1:13:17 | Jonas Brorsson | 58:58 | ||
242 | Asker Skiklubb (182) | +1:13:24 | Erik Rassmus Alsaker | 56:15 | ||
243 | OK77 3 (461) | +1:13:38 | Max Lindfors | 57:43 | ||
244 | Navi 2 (190) | +1:13:39 | Miika Lahti | 56:21 | ||
245 | MS Parma 2 (43) | +1:14:35 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:03:04 | ||
246 | Espoon Suunta 5 (358) | +1:14:38 | Harri Karjalainen | 57:02 | ||
247 | Rasti-Hyry (245) | +1:15:10 | Jarmo Juntunen | 1:02:17 | ||
248 | Medeina (191) | +1:15:44 | Mindaugas Grasys | 50:26 | ||
249 | Espoon Akilles (451) | +1:16:14 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 57:36 | ||
250 | Rasti 88 (216) | +1:16:20 | Jukka Latokylä | 1:02:09 | ||
251 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (310) | +1:16:20 | Henrik Ottosson | 53:42 | ||
252 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (344) | +1:16:21 | Markku Kivistö | 54:52 | ||
253 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (791) | +1:16:36 | F. Henrik Åhman | 55:35 | ||
254 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (208) | +1:17:37 | Esa Nikkanen | 59:20 | ||
255 | Rasti-Lukko (248) | +1:18:45 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 49:22 | ||
256 | XYZ (242) | +1:18:59 | Sergei Witte | 44:15 | ||
257 | Norbergs OK (876) | +1:19:23 | Micke Pettersson-Hjelm | 1:00:43 | ||
258 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (915) | +1:19:30 | Teemu Niemelä | 54:14 | ||
259 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +1:19:31 | Mikko Hyvönen | 58:44 | ||
260 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (573) | +1:20:02 | Antti Schroderus | 57:39 | ||
261 | Koo-Vee 3 (243) | +1:20:07 | Miika Järvinen | 57:01 | ||
262 | Rasti E4 3 (206) | +1:20:42 | Matti Näkkilä | 58:33 | ||
263 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (261) | +1:20:43 | Teemu Laurila | 52:29 | ||
264 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (836) | +1:20:48 | Rickard Hilmersson | 56:20 | ||
265 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (919) | +1:20:52 | Joona Ojapalo | 47:21 | ||
266 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (116) | +1:21:01 | Esa Hongell | 49:59 | ||
267 | IF Hagen (809) | +1:21:27 | Thomas Bogren | 47:47 | ||
268 | Rastiketut (320) | +1:21:35 | Niko Ilomäki | 1:00:09 | ||
269 | OK Denseln 2 (273) | +1:21:51 | Thomas Lilja | 52:27 | ||
270 | Linköpings OK 3 (861) | +1:21:54 | Eric Backteman | 50:18 | ||
271 | Rånäs OK (386) | +1:21:59 | Andreas Pousette | 58:50 | ||
272 | Nastolan Terä (289) | +1:22:03 | Heikki Pelkonen | 56:31 | ||
273 | Forsa OK (798) | +1:22:57 | Olle Berglund | 58:23 | ||
274 | Oriveden Ponnistus (176) | +1:24:37 | Jukka Jarva | 56:20 | ||
275 | Kuzmolovo OK (847) | +1:24:38 | Igor Andronov | 47:33 | ||
276 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (180) | +1:24:59 | Teemu Kemppainen | 50:06 | ||
277 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (304) | +1:25:04 | Timo Paulanto | 52:37 | ||
278 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (973) | +1:25:10 | Jesper Stenström | 46:48 | ||
279 | OK Pölva Kobras (249) | +1:25:39 | Nikolai Järveoja | 48:05 | ||
280 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (76) | +1:25:47 | Mikko Uitto | 51:06 | ||
281 | Malax IF (154) | +1:26:46 | Jens Finnäs | 59:39 | ||
282 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (232) | +1:26:55 | Håkon Björland | 53:51 | ||
283 | Rasti-Jyry (171) | +1:27:08 | Pentti Norola | 57:38 | ||
284 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (948) | +1:27:55 | Jonas Åkerdahl | 1:05:06 | ||
285 | IFK Umeå 2 (814) | +1:28:44 | peter Dahlberg | 47:13 | ||
286 | OK Tisaren 2 (251) | +1:28:51 | Tomas Yngström | 52:26 | ||
287 | Fana IL (1012) | +1:29:20 | Espen Rognsvåg | 58:24 | ||
288 | OK TOR Torshälla (277) | +1:29:24 | Pontus Ahonen | 1:06:21 | ||
289 | OK Skeidi (373) | +1:29:38 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 1:15:37 | ||
290 | IFK Enskede (375) | +1:30:21 | Mats Eriksson | 48:57 | ||
291 | Kalmar OK (829) | +1:30:48 | Lars Elfverson | 59:37 | ||
292 | Vetelin Urheilijat (151) | +1:30:58 | Sami Finnilä | 49:24 | ||
293 | Rasti-Nokia (369) | +1:31:06 | Aki Nieminen | 55:56 | ||
294 | Köping-Kolsva OK (839) | +1:31:11 | Christer Johansson | 56:33 | ||
295 | Hiisirasti 3 (92) | +1:31:12 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 50:24 | ||
296 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (997) | +1:31:15 | Fabian Anden | 56:54 | ||
297 | IK Falken (233) | +1:31:16 | Fjalar Henriksson | 57:12 | ||
298 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +1:31:21 | Reko Martti | 52:40 | ||
299 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (195) | +1:31:22 | Janne Valkonen | 51:07 | ||
300 | Kangasniemen Kalske (374) | +1:31:25 | Kari Lappalainen | 56:00 | ||
301 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (288) | +1:31:34 | Torbjörn Gustavsson | 56:37 | ||
302 | Norrköpings AIS (878) | +1:32:11 | Håkan Träff | 44:32 | ||
303 | Suunta Jurva (109) | +1:32:27 | Juha Leppä | 57:42 | ||
304 | OK Älvsjö Örby (433) | +1:32:46 | Conny Ekstrand | 54:26 | ||
305 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (493) | +1:32:51 | Kari Vainio | 1:03:35 | ||
306 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (309) | +1:33:21 | Mikko Viskari | 1:16:16 | ||
307 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (644) | +1:33:25 | Jukka Salonen | 58:18 | ||
308 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (238) | +1:33:55 | Kalle Johansson | 55:08 | ||
309 | Rastikarhut 4 (230) | +1:34:16 | Pekka Itäranta | 50:29 | ||
310 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (378) | +1:34:18 | Martti Hyvönen | 53:11 | ||
311 | SK Saue Tammed (943) | +1:34:20 | Reigo Vatsk | 1:03:19 | ||
312 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (929) | +1:34:30 | Rauno Syväoja | 1:04:56 | ||
313 | Wing OK 2 (403) | +1:34:34 | Öystein Alvestad | 55:52 | ||
314 | OK Skogsfalken 3 (895) | +1:34:36 | Håkan Blomqvist | 1:01:00 | ||
315 | LYNX 5 (319) | +1:34:40 | Janne Kivilaakso | 53:13 | ||
316 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +1:35:43 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:01:10 | ||
317 | Nostars- 2002 (1112) | +1:35:58 | Jouni Haikarainen | 1:09:50 | ||
318 | Anjalan Liitto (1242) | +1:36:07 | Antti Häkämies | 1:02:53 | ||
319 | OK Skarpdal (1117) | +1:36:11 | Patrik Engström | 1:00:18 | ||
320 | Tarpian Suunta (419) | +1:36:13 | Ari Paulin | 58:52 | ||
321 | IFK Göteborg 3 (812) | +1:36:46 | Stefan Gustavsson | 1:01:56 | ||
322 | Turun NMKY (356) | +1:37:08 | Sami Aalto | 1:08:46 | ||
323 | Sippurasti 2 (324) | +1:37:19 | Jani Hiisilä | 49:52 | ||
324 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (444) | +1:37:58 | Jukka Salo | 1:04:16 | ||
325 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (134) | +1:38:01 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 1:02:11 | ||
326 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (287) | +1:38:15 | Stefan Weckstöm | 1:19:46 | ||
327 | OLC Kapreolo (1000) | +1:38:16 | König Vroni | 45:10 | ||
328 | LYNX 3 (335) | +1:38:18 | Juuso Kujanpää | 52:38 | ||
329 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (217) | +1:38:31 | Anders Buck | 54:14 | ||
330 | Ylivieskan Kuula (418) | +1:38:37 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 1:00:19 | ||
331 | Hauhon Sisu 5 (606) | +1:38:49 | Mirkka Salonen | 1:03:19 | ||
332 | OK Vöru (317) | +1:38:51 | Alar Valdmann | 57:19 | ||
333 | Täby OK 2 (336) | +1:38:55 | Johan Brandt | 1:09:28 | ||
334 | Säterbygdens OK (252) | +1:38:57 | Olle Rönnols | 56:51 | ||
335 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +1:39:07 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:09:49 | ||
336 | IK Trenne (199) | +1:39:11 | Sven-Erik Dahlberg | 51:54 | ||
337 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (342) | +1:39:29 | Tero Rönkä | 52:05 | ||
338 | OK Ilves (316) | +1:39:33 | Vahur Teppan | 1:10:45 | ||
339 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (415) | +1:39:40 | Matti Raula | 55:45 | ||
340 | Umeå Orienteringsklubb (966) | +1:39:49 | Kjell v. Flurkbjörk | 52:44 | ||
341 | OK Orient 2 (172) | +1:40:04 | Henrik Lund | 52:59 | ||
342 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (312) | +1:40:09 | Harri Tasanen | 58:02 | ||
343 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (379) | +1:40:10 | Mikael Ingman | 50:05 | ||
344 | Pihkaniskat 3 (434) | +1:40:12 | Ossi Olin | 54:29 | ||
345 | Ex-Legends (1011) | +1:40:19 | Olli Rauste | 1:14:01 | ||
346 | Karkki-Rasti (510) | +1:40:23 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:03:10 | ||
347 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (329) | +1:40:28 | Harri Mikkonen | 50:18 | ||
348 | OK Hammaren sandviken 2 (197) | +1:40:38 | Mattias Linell | 1:07:01 | ||
349 | Skarpnäcks OL (431) | +1:41:10 | Joel Ahlqvist | 51:18 | ||
350 | Pohjankyrön rasti (258) | +1:41:25 | Peter Trompari | 1:12:01 | ||
351 | Suomussalmen Rasti (255) | +1:41:41 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 1:12:26 | ||
352 | OK Dacke (188) | +1:41:51 | Petersson Linda | 1:00:36 | ||
353 | Kannuksen Ura (331) | +1:42:38 | Eero Junkala | 52:25 | ||
354 | JOKA (306) | +1:42:54 | Tiit Tähnas | 56:45 | ||
355 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (278) | +1:43:10 | Ilkka Bister | 50:53 | ||
356 | IF Thor 2 (810) | +1:43:16 | Fredrik Elwinger | 1:02:17 | ||
357 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (447) | +1:43:31 | Pekka Herttua | 1:04:56 | ||
358 | MS Parma 3 (318) | +1:43:35 | Kalle Rosenblad | 59:14 | ||
359 | OL Trollelg (177) | +1:44:33 | Trond Nikolaisen | 1:07:39 | ||
360 | RasTiimi (308) | +1:44:47 | Jussi Tahkokorpi | 1:44:07 | ||
361 | Suunta 2000 (413) | +1:44:49 | Juha Holster | 1:00:04 | ||
362 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +1:44:55 | Miikka Myllymäki | 1:01:54 | ||
363 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (428) | +1:45:01 | Juha Heikkilä | 1:03:32 | ||
364 | Paimion Rasti 4 (396) | +1:45:47 | Hannu Grönholm | 1:04:06 | ||
365 | IF Femman 3 (234) | +1:46:11 | Jonathan Wiik | 1:24:58 | ||
366 | Brännans IF (780) | +1:46:13 | Emanuel Gahlin | 1:07:55 | ||
367 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (361) | +1:46:16 | Ari Laatikainen | 1:01:57 | ||
368 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (297) | +1:46:17 | Pekka Kaartinen | 1:02:20 | ||
369 | Olavin Rasti (370) | +1:46:22 | Pekka Lötjönen | 58:41 | ||
370 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (904) | +1:47:09 | Hannu Lahti | 1:01:20 | ||
371 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (477) | +1:47:14 | Hannu Nykänen | 1:05:10 | ||
372 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (325) | +1:48:18 | Janne Leppänen | 59:29 | ||
373 | OK Österåker (893) | +1:48:39 | Andreas Svensson | 50:34 | ||
374 | OK Kolmården 2 (884) | +1:48:42 | Jimmy Dahl | 1:01:39 | ||
375 | Tullinge SK 3 (303) | +1:48:44 | Nils-Robert Persson | 50:50 | ||
376 | Leksands OK 3 (409) | +1:48:48 | Sverka Rydell | 1:13:36 | ||
377 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (352) | +1:49:00 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 1:00:41 | ||
378 | Iisalmen Visa (390) | +1:49:03 | Ari Mähönen | 52:05 | ||
379 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (824) | +1:49:05 | Tuomo Kakkola | 1:05:08 | ||
380 | Valkealan Kajo (294) | +1:49:26 | Risto Laari | 1:02:13 | ||
381 | Rehns BK 2 (933) | +1:49:32 | Tobias Fogeby | 1:00:02 | ||
382 | Eslövs FK (460) | +1:49:46 | Stefan Adolfsson | 55:54 | ||
383 | Delta 5 (787) | +1:50:15 | Juha Liukkonen | 1:03:22 | ||
384 | Puolangan Ryhti (301) | +1:50:40 | Juha Paasimaa | 1:03:25 | ||
385 | Säyneisen Salpa (350) | +1:50:47 | Pauli Halonen | 1:02:15 | ||
386 | Paimion Rasti 3 (383) | +1:50:51 | Lasse Rahkonen | 1:07:11 | ||
387 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (330) | +1:50:52 | Emppu Rättö | 1:12:11 | ||
388 | Turengin Sarastus (334) | +1:51:42 | Seppo Mäkinen | 51:08 | ||
389 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (271) | +1:52:21 | Veikko Husu | 1:00:23 | ||
390 | Lappeen Riento 2 (286) | +1:52:48 | Antti Kyckling | 1:02:49 | ||
391 | OK Botnia 2 (455) | +1:53:38 | Dan Snåre | 55:28 | ||
392 | Pihkaniskat 10 (372) | +1:53:50 | Jere Weltner | 1:12:46 | ||
393 | Kuoreveden Kärki (618) | +1:53:51 | Sami Äyrämö | 50:52 | ||
394 | Suunta 101 7 (953) | +1:54:14 | Martti Häkkinen | 52:59 | ||
395 | Kyrös Rasti (229) | +1:55:11 | Matti Rajamäki | 55:35 | ||
396 | Puolustusvoimien Ampumahiih (1150) | +1:55:31 | Jari Karinkanta | 1:17:16 | ||
397 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (327) | +1:55:40 | Markku Nieminen | 1:03:04 | ||
398 | JMFC (333) | +1:55:53 | Taneli Koho | 1:03:32 | ||
399 | IF Sturla (483) | +1:56:35 | Even C Janson | 1:07:06 | ||
400 | Rakvere OK (935) | +1:56:47 | Arthur Raichmann | 1:01:50 | ||
401 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (340) | +1:57:04 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 1:27:39 | ||
402 | Kauhajoen Karhu (412) | +1:57:25 | Tapani Ojala | 1:01:18 | ||
403 | Oulaisten Huima (472) | +1:57:57 | Martti Kukkola | 1:20:31 | ||
404 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (265) | +1:58:36 | Jari Väisänen | 57:30 | ||
405 | Metsäkeskus Kaakkois-Suomi (1095) | +1:58:39 | Niina Lundsten | 1:20:37 | ||
406 | Kangasala SK 11 (832) | +1:59:45 | Juha Kleemola | 56:12 | ||
407 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (346) | +1:59:47 | Jussi Latvala | 1:01:02 | ||
408 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (469) | +1:59:49 | Juhani Ketamo | 59:34 | ||
409 | Innotiimi 2 (1043) | +1:59:56 | Timo Rautio | 1:09:14 | ||
410 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (528) | +1:59:57 | Jyri Hartikka | 1:02:16 | ||
411 | Imatran Suunnistajat (509) | +2:00:21 | Jyrki Auronen | 57:29 | ||
412 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (295) | +2:00:27 | Sami Peltotalo | 56:53 | ||
413 | Rasti-Perniö (302) | +2:00:29 | Kari Aaltonen | 54:56 | ||
414 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (218) | +2:00:31 | Teuvo Laatunen | 1:02:47 | ||
415 | Ballerup Ok (778) | +2:00:33 | Frank Rasmussen | 1:03:56 | ||
416 | Eskiltunafors OL (793) | +2:00:50 | Oskar Larsson | 1:08:06 | ||
417 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (440) | +2:00:59 | Paavo Tahkola | 1:00:32 | ||
418 | Hirvensalon Heitto (392) | +2:01:08 | Vitali Harin | 1:16:35 | ||
419 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (387) | +2:01:47 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 58:01 | ||
420 | Ok Hedströmmen (367) | +2:02:07 | Jonas Vikström | 1:19:42 | ||
421 | Pääesikunta 2 (1131) | +2:02:09 | Petri Mattila | 1:01:32 | ||
422 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (417) | +2:02:53 | Pekka Hyvönen | 55:46 | ||
423 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (432) | +2:03:08 | Tero Toivonen | 1:03:40 | ||
424 | Raumar O-lag (931) | +2:03:35 | Eivind Aardal | 54:05 | ||
425 | Nivalan Urheilijat (557) | +2:03:37 | Ari Manninen | 1:03:11 | ||
426 | Rastivarsat 4 (414) | +2:03:50 | John Laukka | 1:03:39 | ||
427 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (820) | +2:03:54 | Keijo Jylhä | 1:01:04 | ||
428 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (636) | +2:03:57 | Sakari Nurminen | 1:03:13 | ||
429 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (945) | +2:04:02 | Johan Jarnestedt | 1:10:21 | ||
430 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (421) | +2:04:28 | Jorma Aronen | 1:02:43 | ||
431 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (805) | +2:04:32 | Jouko Koivula | 52:40 | ||
432 | Vattenfalls IF (389) | +2:04:36 | Urban Boström | 1:01:06 | ||
433 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (328) | +2:04:45 | Aatu Hautala | 1:19:39 | ||
434 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (589) | +2:04:49 | Esko Reeni | 1:11:45 | ||
435 | Jämsäs Picnic Brothers (1049) | +2:04:55 | Lapa Hokka | 1:00:46 | ||
436 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (623) | +2:05:03 | Tapio Mäenpää | 1:03:26 | ||
437 | Laihian Luja (272) | +2:05:06 | Juha Laasanen | 1:05:03 | ||
438 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (314) | +2:05:20 | Risto Partanen | 59:31 | ||
439 | Urjalan Urheilijat (967) | +2:05:49 | Arto Salminen | 1:07:12 | ||
440 | Kokkosenkylän rasti ja Risa (838) | +2:05:50 | Marko Häkkinen | 1:00:59 | ||
441 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (445) | +2:06:03 | Lars Carlsson | 1:19:22 | ||
442 | OK Gisle (315) | +2:06:06 | Tobias Wahlgren | 1:03:24 | ||
443 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (498) | +2:06:13 | Eino Rantala | 1:09:45 | ||
444 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (323) | +2:06:39 | Antti Nurminen | 55:55 | ||
445 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (364) | +2:08:00 | Raimo Honkanen | 1:04:33 | ||
446 | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK (1181) | +2:08:05 | Lars-Magnus Nilsson | 1:01:11 | ||
447 | Järvenpään Palo (538) | +2:08:12 | Antti Salminen | 1:06:49 | ||
448 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (479) | +2:08:20 | Kyösti Karttunen | 57:51 | ||
449 | Delta 4 (385) | +2:08:26 | Tuomo Laine | 54:59 | ||
450 | Nastolan Terä 2 (607) | +2:08:29 | Jorma Salmi | 1:15:51 | ||
451 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (467) | +2:08:33 | Vili Virtanen | 1:05:12 | ||
452 | Lapin Sudet (855) | +2:08:38 | Tapio Pussinen | 1:03:06 | ||
453 | 3. Sukupolven Saramäet (1232) | +2:08:50 | Risto Saramäki | 1:40:04 | ||
454 | Kangasala SK 12 (1265) | +2:08:51 | J Virtanen | 55:30 | ||
455 | Koo-Vee 5 (435) | +2:08:59 | Tero Korpi | 1:02:51 | ||
456 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (497) | +2:09:03 | Timo Vienanlinna | 58:08 | ||
457 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (553) | +2:09:04 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 59:36 | ||
458 | Espoon Akilles 2 (486) | +2:09:05 | Pasi Erkkilä | 56:17 | ||
459 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (311) | +2:09:08 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:11:25 | ||
460 | Hiiumaa OK (225) | +2:09:15 | Tanel Esta | 58:32 | ||
461 | Luumäen Rasti (519) | +2:09:20 | Samuli Toivanen | 1:10:58 | ||
462 | Väsby OK 2 (974) | +2:09:30 | Tobias Wikberg | 1:03:33 | ||
463 | SK Savo 3 (521) | +2:09:45 | Pentti Kokkonen | 56:55 | ||
464 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (556) | +2:09:55 | Keijo Talja | 1:13:18 | ||
465 | Someron Esa (394) | +2:10:04 | Arvi Teppala | 55:14 | ||
466 | Kuortaneen Kunto (380) | +2:11:18 | Petri Stevander | 58:26 | ||
467 | OK Raseborg 2 (500) | +2:11:40 | Anton Lönnberg | 1:00:46 | ||
468 | Leppävaaran Sisu (362) | +2:11:46 | Teemu Varonen | 1:09:00 | ||
469 | Raisu Lumous (516) | +2:11:49 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:02:08 | ||
470 | Karjaan Ura (707) | +2:12:03 | Peter Björklöf | 1:01:23 | ||
471 | Surnuvuonon Seikkailijat (1184) | +2:12:12 | Tommi Tenno | 1:01:36 | ||
472 | Oulun NMKY (410) | +2:12:25 | Kalevi Tapaninaho | 1:03:50 | ||
473 | Mesikämmenet (416) | +2:12:29 | Marko Rintanen | 1:10:49 | ||
474 | Imatran Passipojat (1041) | +2:12:34 | Hannu Ilonen | 1:10:47 | ||
475 | Pargas IF 3 (536) | +2:12:35 | Markus Öhrnberg | 1:29:29 | ||
476 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (524) | +2:12:45 | Ari Uotila | 1:11:55 | ||
477 | Suunta 101 2 (952) | +2:12:58 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 1:00:09 | ||
478 | Deje SF (786) | +2:13:03 | Torbjörn Magnusson | 1:07:38 | ||
479 | Alajärven Ankkurit (438) | +2:13:21 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 1:11:32 | ||
480 | Lapin Veikot (856) | +2:13:39 | Pekka Neitola | 1:03:24 | ||
481 | Liedon Parma (326) | +2:13:56 | Janne Peltola | 1:39:46 | ||
482 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (503) | +2:13:56 | Per Ericsson | 1:25:08 | ||
483 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (423) | +2:13:58 | Jussi Houttu | 1:11:42 | ||
484 | Hukka Suunta (1035) | +2:14:00 | Matti Salmi | 1:17:14 | ||
485 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (384) | +2:14:04 | Jussi Uusi-Hakala | 56:45 | ||
486 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (446) | +2:14:12 | Pekka Kotamäki | 1:02:01 | ||
487 | Akilles Ok (161) | +2:14:23 | Ulf Meriheinä | 58:53 | ||
488 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (944) | +2:14:28 | Lars Segerman | 1:11:14 | ||
489 | Turun Visat (474) | +2:14:30 | Matti 51342 Partanen | 1:03:52 | ||
490 | Himangan Urheilijat (422) | +2:14:33 | Kari Kaustinen | 1:02:37 | ||
491 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (513) | +2:14:37 | Anders Karlsson | 1:07:44 | ||
492 | OK Ilves 2 (882) | +2:15:09 | Paul Toomas | 1:11:22 | ||
493 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (800) | +2:15:22 | Pentti Auriola | 1:14:08 | ||
494 | Innotiimi 3 (1044) | +2:16:25 | Jan-Erik Skyttner | 1:06:48 | ||
495 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (263) | +2:16:47 | Raino Valtonen | 55:15 | ||
496 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (614) | +2:17:03 | Matti Nurminen | 57:19 | ||
497 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +2:17:19 | Hannu Lassila | 1:13:27 | ||
498 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (569) | +2:17:22 | Mikko Sani | 1:00:49 | ||
499 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (635) | +2:17:26 | Matti Heikinheimo | 1:05:07 | ||
500 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (783) | +2:17:29 | Henrik Johansson | 1:04:05 | ||
501 | Atomen Bil (430) | +2:17:57 | Malvin Eikås | 1:19:44 | ||
502 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (533) | +2:18:00 | Reijo Hyvönen | 57:23 | ||
503 | Teuvan Rivakka (705) | +2:18:10 | Pekka Hakamäki | 1:07:35 | ||
504 | Epilän Esa (506) | +2:18:12 | Kyösti Mikkola | 1:08:36 | ||
505 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (535) | +2:18:12 | Aapo Väätäinen | 1:13:50 | ||
506 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (530) | +2:18:21 | Pertti Hartman | 1:03:24 | ||
507 | Savon Suunta (256) | +2:18:39 | Pekka Huuhka | 1:16:58 | ||
508 | Dalaportens OL (998) | +2:19:10 | Lars Matsson | 1:40:17 | ||
509 | TY-voittajat 1977 (982) | +2:19:20 | Kauko Törhönen | 1:09:28 | ||
510 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (400) | +2:19:51 | Juha Yli-Pietilä | 1:08:49 | ||
511 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (253) | +2:20:02 | Janne Mörsky | 1:14:13 | ||
512 | Perhon Kiri (406) | +2:20:28 | Tuomo Kivelä | 53:51 | ||
513 | Navi 3 (382) | +2:20:36 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:00:03 | ||
514 | Rotebro Is (262) | +2:21:05 | Stefan Redtzer | 59:36 | ||
515 | Hiisirasti 4 (558) | +2:21:13 | Pentti Rintala | 1:03:12 | ||
516 | Hankasalmen Hanka (566) | +2:21:17 | Teuvo Pellinen | 1:03:02 | ||
517 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (411) | +2:21:21 | Ari Nurminen | 1:11:02 | ||
518 | Delta 7 (598) | +2:21:22 | Timo Jokisuu | 1:10:05 | ||
519 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (962) | +2:21:22 | Raimo Laurila | 1:09:22 | ||
520 | Pälkäneen Lukko (907) | +2:21:35 | Eino Anttila | 1:20:55 | ||
521 | IK Kronan (980) | +2:21:46 | Erik Slotte | 54:37 | ||
522 | Pihkaniskat 9 (646) | +2:21:47 | Leo Tolvanen | 1:04:24 | ||
523 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (347) | +2:22:01 | vesa tonder | 51:43 | ||
524 | IFK Moras Ok 2 (813) | +2:22:04 | Göran Engström | 1:11:54 | ||
525 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (597) | +2:22:44 | Erkki Palonen | 1:09:58 | ||
526 | Laihian Luja 2 (563) | +2:22:57 | Tero Kalliomaa | 1:04:33 | ||
527 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (714) | +2:23:17 | Mikko Miettinen | 1:45:54 | ||
528 | Turun NMKY 3 (964) | +2:23:27 | Antti Hakanen | 1:20:39 | ||
529 | Suunta 101 4 (339) | +2:24:08 | Jorma Matilainen | 1:04:01 | ||
530 | Piikkiön Kehitys (393) | +2:24:10 | Teemu Vuorinen | 1:00:09 | ||
531 | Muuramen Rasti (554) | +2:24:14 | Marko Ovaska | 1:02:33 | ||
532 | Ok Terjärv (439) | +2:24:17 | Stig Sandvik | 1:06:49 | ||
533 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (1212) | +2:25:53 | Uula Kari | 1:01:39 | ||
534 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391) | +2:26:04 | Eljas Supponen | 1:00:00 | ||
535 | OC Toffee (1114) | +2:26:04 | Jari Manninen | 55:24 | ||
536 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (583) | +2:26:11 | Veikko Korpi | 51:44 | ||
537 | Kälviän Tarmo (454) | +2:26:13 | Pekka Metsola | 1:10:28 | ||
538 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (485) | +2:26:13 | Jyrki Uutela | 1:19:23 | ||
539 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1057) | +2:26:25 | Esa Leppäniemi | 1:13:05 | ||
540 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (1021) | +2:26:56 | Leo Aulin | 1:05:38 | ||
541 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (550) | +2:27:17 | Jukka Salonen | 1:07:54 | ||
542 | Pääesikunta (1130) | +2:28:33 | Antti Lankinen | 59:38 | ||
543 | Rastikarhut 3 (401) | +2:28:46 | Mikko Toivanen | 1:02:07 | ||
544 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (534) | +2:28:59 | Juhani Mäkinen | 1:12:24 | ||
545 | OK Denseln 3 (522) | +2:29:02 | Erik Johansson | 59:49 | ||
546 | Hernemäen Porina (1032) | +2:29:05 | Antto Kulmala | 1:07:26 | ||
547 | Korven Honka (355) | +2:29:08 | Hannu Siekkinen | 1:25:14 | ||
548 | Kangasala SK 5 (625) | +2:29:10 | Markku Niemi | 1:13:29 | ||
549 | OK Kape (883) | +2:29:15 | Silver Rebenits | 1:19:29 | ||
550 | OK M.A.R.U (889) | +2:29:18 | Margus Pulver | 1:08:01 | ||
551 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (567) | +2:29:25 | Dan Petersen | 1:02:57 | ||
552 | Valbo AIF (970) | +2:29:26 | Karl-Erik Engblom | 1:02:32 | ||
553 | Viitasaaren Suunta (348) | +2:29:33 | Kari Kantanen | 54:57 | ||
554 | Loimaan Jankko (505) | +2:29:39 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:00:51 | ||
555 | Espoon Suunta 9 (617) | +2:29:46 | Pentti Kauppinen | 1:12:32 | ||
556 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (572) | +2:29:49 | Mikko Laakso | 1:12:48 | ||
557 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +2:30:09 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 59:16 | ||
558 | Skogslöparna 2 (491) | +2:30:17 | Daniel Persson | 1:05:58 | ||
559 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (441) | +2:30:25 | Janne Syrjälä | 56:40 | ||
560 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (458) | +2:30:53 | Seppo Kuusisto | 58:40 | ||
561 | Porin Prikaati/Huovinrintee (1268) | +2:31:08 | Erkki Lehmus | 1:01:01 | ||
562 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (436) | +2:31:11 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:02:14 | ||
563 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (478) | +2:31:23 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 1:01:47 | ||
564 | Lappeen Riento 3 (627) | +2:31:29 | Esko Lahdenperä | 1:21:18 | ||
565 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1233) | +2:32:09 | Henrik Matilainen | 1:03:12 | ||
566 | Maarian Mahti 2 (471) | +2:32:13 | Kari Tikka | 1:04:21 | ||
567 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (523) | +2:33:03 | Riku Järvenpää | 59:44 | ||
568 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (692) | +2:33:23 | Ville Kohonen | 1:13:26 | ||
569 | Haukijahtaajat (1028) | +2:33:48 | Aarto lahna Hirvi | 1:05:08 | ||
570 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (853) | +2:33:51 | Pertti Anttila | 1:03:53 | ||
571 | Enonkosken Urheilijat ry (464) | +2:34:35 | Juhani Heiskanen | 57:15 | ||
572 | Opticoncept (1122) | +2:34:45 | Pasi Ronkainen | 1:13:00 | ||
573 | Lemin Eskot (541) | +2:34:58 | Markku Laari | 1:14:20 | ||
574 | FK Finn-Ljungby (797) | +2:35:04 | Tobias Johansson | 1:00:08 | ||
575 | Samppalinnan Voima (1163) | +2:35:07 | Pentti Lehvonen | 1:13:59 | ||
576 | Mesikämmenet 2 (654) | +2:35:17 | Atso Mäkinen | 1:05:39 | ||
577 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (659) | +2:35:22 | Jarkko Kantola | 1:05:50 | ||
578 | Ärla IF (960) | +2:35:49 | Johan Näsholm | 1:07:49 | ||
579 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (540) | +2:36:09 | Jaakko Mäkinen | 1:01:59 | ||
580 | Espoon Suunta 8 (702) | +2:36:20 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:03:23 | ||
581 | OK Orient 4 (891) | +2:36:28 | Patrik Hannus | 1:18:38 | ||
582 | OP-tiimi (1124) | +2:36:30 | Hannu Tonteri | 1:06:11 | ||
583 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (825) | +2:36:32 | Timo Myllärinen | 1:06:44 | ||
584 | Rasti E4 4 (338) | +2:36:39 | Voitto Järvenpää | 1:07:57 | ||
585 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (712) | +2:36:44 | Asko Brax | 1:20:27 | ||
586 | Kangasala SK 6 (830) | +2:36:49 | Kalervo Laurila | 1:06:24 | ||
587 | Braunscweiger MTV (781) | +2:37:31 | Christoph Napp | 1:12:27 | ||
588 | Medelpads Juniorer (879) | +2:37:51 | Peter Öhler | 1:03:15 | ||
589 | Savon Rasti (480) | +2:37:58 | Jarkko Liukkonen | 1:08:02 | ||
590 | Taunon Talli (1188) | +2:38:12 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:02:47 | ||
591 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1156) | +2:38:31 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:11:39 | ||
592 | NTNUI 3 (397) | +2:38:34 | Björn Fjelstad | 1:05:00 | ||
593 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (332) | +2:38:58 | Jouko Huuhka | 56:14 | ||
594 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +2:39:24 | Jukka Rytioja | 1:28:13 | ||
595 | IF Brahe 2 (395) | +2:39:30 | Kaj Lindell | 1:02:18 | ||
596 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (630) | +2:39:38 | Seppo Lotvonen | 1:06:42 | ||
597 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (424) | +2:39:50 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 1:27:36 | ||
598 | Koo-Vee 4 (322) | +2:40:05 | Petri Annila | 1:04:52 | ||
599 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (734) | +2:40:12 | Antti Isokääntä | 1:12:15 | ||
600 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (546) | +2:40:12 | Lari Hiirijoki | 1:05:41 | ||
601 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (593) | +2:40:20 | Kari Honkasalo | 1:24:14 | ||
602 | Finnair Suhi 1 (1014) | +2:40:30 | Teppo Toikkanen | 1:12:26 | ||
603 | Oulun Raksa (1126) | +2:40:33 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:19:23 | ||
604 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (699) | +2:40:36 | Johannes Ijas | 1:13:05 | ||
605 | Laukaan Urheilijat (381) | +2:41:12 | Heikki Ojala | 1:12:21 | ||
606 | IF Femman 4 (299) | +2:41:16 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | 1:06:15 | ||
607 | Raumar O-lag 2 (932) | +2:41:20 | Terje Hermansen | 1:12:27 | ||
608 | OK Flygpojkarna (495) | +2:41:21 | Tom Valve | 1:14:19 | ||
609 | Pummin Suunta (1149) | +2:41:39 | Ilkka Korhonen | 1:08:39 | ||
610 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (668) | +2:41:51 | Mika Määttä | 1:05:11 | ||
611 | Falkenbergs Ok-Ok Nackhe (796) | +2:41:54 | Sven Gustavsson | 1:08:58 | ||
612 | Kajaanin Kuohu (405) | +2:41:56 | Alpo Anttonen | 1:07:03 | ||
613 | Salon Vilpas (128) | +2:42:04 | Tapani Toivonen | 1:06:53 | ||
614 | Rastivarsat 6 (677) | +2:42:08 | Tauno Backman | 1:11:54 | ||
615 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (585) | +2:42:20 | Hannu Peltoniemi | 1:11:59 | ||
616 | LTKK Sähkötekniikka (1085) | +2:42:21 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:10:12 | ||
617 | X-suunnistajat (1228) | +2:43:10 | Tony Blomster | 1:26:26 | ||
618 | Suosmeren Salpa (462) | +2:43:10 | Markku Piilola | 1:18:05 | ||
619 | Absoluuttinen Massa (1236) | +2:43:18 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 1:09:46 | ||
620 | Suonenjoen Vasama (950) | +2:43:21 | Reko Hytönen | 1:14:31 | ||
621 | Suunta-Veikot (581) | +2:43:35 | Ilpo Kinnarinen | 1:17:57 | ||
622 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1082) | +2:43:41 | Auvo Kuisma | 1:01:18 | ||
623 | Someron Esa 2 (610) | +2:43:49 | Juho Juote | 1:05:01 | ||
624 | Hiisirasti 6 (660) | +2:43:49 | Juho Marila | 1:08:36 | ||
625 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (562) | +2:43:52 | Jorma Laaksonen | 1:22:37 | ||
626 | SK Savo 2 (512) | +2:44:06 | Lassi Väänänen | 52:58 | ||
627 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1267) | +2:44:24 | Kosti Salmela | 1:10:42 | ||
628 | Rastikarhut 2 (717) | +2:44:27 | Olavi Mäkivaara | 1:00:02 | ||
629 | YLEn Suunta (1230) | +2:44:29 | Thomas Grenman | 1:15:04 | ||
630 | Turun NMKY 2 (963) | +2:44:31 | Tapani Koivisto | 1:02:58 | ||
631 | Akilles Ok 2 (164) | +2:44:32 | Joakim Blomqvist | 1:12:12 | ||
632 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (588) | +2:44:32 | Pertti Oikarinen | 1:06:13 | ||
633 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (665) | +2:44:38 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:07:23 | ||
634 | Temmi 98 (1195) | +2:44:39 | Paulus Mallat | 1:17:20 | ||
635 | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (695) | +2:45:15 | Hannu Kanerva | 1:10:16 | ||
636 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (517) | +2:45:26 | Timo Ernamo | 1:21:44 | ||
637 | Kangasala SK 4 (398) | +2:45:30 | Kari Rovio | 1:01:59 | ||
638 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (828) | +2:45:34 | Seppo Riikonen | 1:06:20 | ||
639 | Pohjankyrön rasti 2 (459) | +2:46:05 | Olli Korpi | 1:12:50 | ||
640 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (552) | +2:47:03 | Tapani Naakka | 1:09:26 | ||
641 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (545) | +2:47:17 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:12:16 | ||
642 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +2:47:29 | Jouko Kervinen | 1:00:33 | ||
643 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (1089) | +2:47:37 | Kari Hännikäinen | 1:13:24 | ||
644 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (976) | +2:47:39 | Matti Lehtinen | 1:08:52 | ||
645 | Sotkamon Jymy (947) | +2:47:42 | Toivo Hakkarainen | 1:12:51 | ||
646 | M-real Kompa (1103) | +2:48:17 | Mika Lahtinen | 1:13:34 | ||
647 | Salon Viesti (494) | +2:48:23 | Pertti Saarinen | 1:13:32 | ||
648 | Saloisten Reipas (514) | +2:48:26 | Petri Tuominen | 1:12:40 | ||
649 | Esasähkö (1008) | +2:48:27 | Rauli Raita | 1:21:01 | ||
650 | Espoon Suunta 6 (349) | +2:48:39 | Risto Innilä | 1:10:06 | ||
651 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1250) | +2:48:41 | Sakari Smeds | 1:04:47 | ||
652 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (657) | +2:49:10 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:15:44 | ||
653 | Tistedalen FL (958) | +2:49:12 | 1:22:06 | |||
654 | Rastikarhut 5 (501) | +2:49:26 | Markus Salmi | 1:03:00 | ||
655 | Pihkaniskat 2 (429) | +2:49:34 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:17:16 | ||
656 | NCS Sport (874) | +2:49:36 | Kimmo Rajala | 1:28:02 | ||
657 | LYNX 6 (600) | +2:49:52 | Atte Hackman | 1:05:33 | ||
658 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (634) | +2:50:39 | Keijo Viitanen | 1:13:28 | ||
659 | Lapin Safarit (1081) | +2:52:15 | Risto Anttalainen | 1:16:21 | ||
660 | Kangasala SK 9 (578) | +2:52:18 | Hannu Huikkola | 1:13:13 | ||
661 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (772) | +2:52:52 | Eero Virtanen | 1:19:06 | ||
662 | Iivola Tiimi (1038) | +2:53:03 | Ilkka Kolu | 1:34:24 | ||
663 | Eesti Söjakool (790) | +2:53:25 | Rein Vaabel | 1:24:16 | ||
664 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (1137) | +2:53:27 | Henri Arjanne | 1:04:08 | ||
665 | Vaalan Karhu (402) | +2:53:28 | Mika Seppänen | 1:09:01 | ||
666 | Turun Tiemiehet (1206) | +2:53:39 | Kari Haapala | 1:10:36 | ||
667 | Turun Poliisien Urheiluseur (463) | +2:53:47 | Juhani Koiranen | 57:45 | ||
668 | OK77 6 (899) | +2:53:53 | Jokke Sell | 1:03:26 | ||
669 | Exac (1010) | +2:54:05 | Matti Ahola | 1:24:23 | ||
670 | Rastihaukat (425) | +2:54:08 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:10:48 | ||
671 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1105) | +2:54:24 | Esa Juura | 1:06:44 | ||
672 | NMP Roamers (1107) | +2:54:39 | Minna Keränen | 1:20:44 | ||
673 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (442) | +2:54:52 | Leif Kämpe | 1:08:24 | ||
674 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (639) | +2:55:10 | Hannu Reiman | 1:25:05 | ||
675 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (848) | +2:55:22 | Markku Väisänen | 1:19:26 | ||
676 | KK team Pohjalainen (1066) | +2:55:24 | Jouko Hyttinen | 57:52 | ||
677 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (527) | +2:55:36 | Seppo Siitonen | 1:00:24 | ||
678 | Pihkaniskat 6 (631) | +2:55:54 | Jorma Ryynänen | 1:19:16 | ||
679 | Maarian Mahti (624) | +2:56:00 | Teuvo Hämäläinen | 1:01:01 | ||
680 | Perttelin Peikot (612) | +2:56:11 | Markku Louhi | 1:06:36 | ||
681 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (609) | +2:56:13 | Janne Filpus | 1:11:34 | ||
682 | Iin Yritys (448) | +2:56:31 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 1:14:38 | ||
683 | Kiskon Kiskojat (835) | +2:57:10 | Timo Broman | 1:07:32 | ||
684 | Piikkiön Karhu (681) | +2:57:14 | Pertti Aaltonen | 1:18:47 | ||
685 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (504) | +2:57:28 | Paavo Holster | 1:03:09 | ||
686 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (916) | +2:57:31 | Risto Hiltula | 1:24:00 | ||
687 | Kotkan Varuskunnan Urheilij (1073) | +2:57:38 | Reijo Koski | 1:23:14 | ||
688 | OK Södertörn 2 (897) | +2:58:02 | Ulf Eskilsson | 1:08:22 | ||
689 | Koukut (1074) | +2:58:04 | Hannu Peltola | 59:53 | ||
690 | Pohjolan Pojat (1145) | +2:58:10 | Veijo Pohjola | 1:30:41 | ||
691 | Perämeren rasti (475) | +2:58:11 | Vesa Laitila | 1:14:37 | ||
692 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1022) | +2:58:14 | Petri Meurman | 1:22:40 | ||
693 | LYNX 4 (366) | +2:59:18 | Pekka Mäkinen | 1:24:03 | ||
694 | Siilin Rasti (939) | +2:59:24 | Viljo Venäläinen | 1:00:34 | ||
695 | Paroc Oy Ab (1134) | +2:59:27 | Markku Talonen | 1:25:16 | ||
696 | Kyrös Rasti 2 (652) | +2:59:33 | Tuomas Väinä | 57:44 | ||
697 | Kemin Into (453) | +2:59:53 | Jorma Rotonen | 1:12:37 | ||
698 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (590) | +2:59:59 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 55:07 | ||
699 | SC Savilahden Voima (1165) | +3:00:00 | Jari Manninen | 1:14:37 | ||
700 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 4 (841) | +3:00:06 | Ismo Tuononen | 1:09:15 | ||
701 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (823) | +3:00:10 | Toivo Setälä | 1:03:59 | ||
702 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (587) | +3:00:12 | Seppo Väisänen | 1:03:42 | ||
703 | Kangasala SK 7 (650) | +3:00:14 | Seppo Ojanen | 1:08:54 | ||
704 | IF Minken (292) | +3:00:16 | Yngve Wikblom | 1:25:09 | ||
705 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (520) | +3:00:17 | Markku Pelttari | 1:11:35 | ||
706 | OK Botnia 3 (729) | +3:00:17 | Mika Pulkkinen | 1:20:29 | ||
707 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (468) | +3:00:20 | Timo Kivelä | 1:24:19 | ||
708 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (837) | +3:00:22 | Matti Ruokoja | 1:13:23 | ||
709 | Halsuan Toivo (518) | +3:00:25 | Toni Kalliokoski | 1:24:44 | ||
710 | Fiba (1013) | +3:01:04 | Marko Keränen | 1:32:21 | ||
711 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (656) | +3:01:06 | Pentti Haanpää | 1:14:20 | ||
712 | Tapanilan Tarmo (725) | +3:01:22 | Jyri Riitsalu | 1:27:15 | ||
713 | Tecnomen (1192) | +3:01:33 | Taisto Mähönen | 1:35:15 | ||
714 | Elcoteq (1253) | +3:01:53 | Jyri Tähemaa | 1:43:28 | ||
715 | Rasti Reipas (559) | +3:02:19 | Aki Lahti | 1:13:12 | ||
716 | Valtra (1215) | +3:02:30 | Ari Hämäläinen | 1:18:35 | ||
717 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (586) | +3:02:32 | olavi himanka | 1:26:52 | ||
718 | Rastivarsat 5 (667) | +3:02:33 | Erkki Kilpinen | 1:27:51 | ||
719 | Kaakon Rasti (499) | +3:02:38 | Kimmo Suni | 1:52:04 | ||
720 | Pihkaniskat 8 (690) | +3:02:52 | Urpo Laitinen | 1:10:52 | ||
721 | Monena Team (1101) | +3:03:13 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 1:20:07 | ||
722 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1113) | +3:03:14 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:14:32 | ||
723 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (694) | +3:03:14 | Ismo Kauranen | 1:10:25 | ||
724 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1018) | +3:03:25 | Markku Tiainen | 1:31:32 | ||
725 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (1266) | +3:03:44 | Pasi Mutikainen | 1:28:17 | ||
726 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1029) | +3:03:47 | Heikki Wilhelmsson | 1:22:19 | ||
727 | OK77 7 (900) | +3:04:04 | Ulf Gerkman | 1:06:10 | ||
728 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1004) | +3:04:20 | Olli Kallio | 1:00:43 | ||
729 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1118) | +3:04:27 | Leo Koskenvuo | 1:14:42 | ||
730 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (969) | +3:04:28 | Kari Grönroos | 1:23:09 | ||
731 | Solf IK (511) | +3:04:30 | Christian Granholm | 1:06:11 | ||
732 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (875) | +3:04:32 | Heimo Pöyry | 1:09:18 | ||
733 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (548) | +3:04:33 | Veli Manninen | 1:04:17 | ||
734 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1024) | +3:04:41 | Aarno Tamminen | 1:37:25 | ||
735 | Karstulan Kiva (582) | +3:04:46 | Mikko Ahopelto | 1:43:09 | ||
736 | Auran Vannas (722) | +3:04:50 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:30:05 | ||
737 | OK Botnia 4 (580) | +3:04:52 | Gustav Grannabba | 1:26:37 | ||
738 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (968) | +3:04:54 | Heikki Sivill | 1:00:05 | ||
739 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (981) | +3:05:14 | Alpo Huisman | 1:15:11 | ||
740 | Nokia JKL (1109) | +3:05:43 | Teijo Roine | 1:15:43 | ||
741 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1168) | +3:05:48 | Toni Jauhiainen | 1:16:24 | ||
742 | Rasti 88 2 (922) | +3:05:58 | Juha Pullinen | 1:07:33 | ||
743 | Selkien Sisu (604) | +3:06:23 | Olli Kontkanen | 1:31:55 | ||
744 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (664) | +3:06:30 | Tuomo Ketola | 1:09:39 | ||
745 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (605) | +3:06:36 | Jorma Välisaari | 1:08:11 | ||
746 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (359) | +3:06:38 | Tapio Heikkilä | 1:34:40 | ||
747 | Tipsy Titans (1202) | +3:06:38 | Jussi Haapakangas | 1:22:55 | ||
748 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (735) | +3:06:40 | Seppo Savolainen | 1:04:06 | ||
749 | Silva Vikings (782) | +3:06:50 | Gåvert Wååg | 1:14:06 | ||
750 | Lehtimäen Jyske (857) | +3:07:06 | Olavi Soukka | 1:26:46 | ||
751 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (956) | +3:08:32 | 1:39:02 | |||
752 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (1094) | +3:08:41 | Antti Koskimäki | 1:14:23 | ||
753 | Porvoon Urheilijat (914) | +3:08:46 | Eero Hyvönen | 1:05:58 | ||
754 | KÄÄK (1053) | +3:08:50 | Jukka Tienari | 1:10:40 | ||
755 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (701) | +3:09:01 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 1:08:47 | ||
756 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1133) | +3:09:26 | Karri Hiltunen | 1:15:04 | ||
757 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (1025) | +3:09:32 | Pentti Simolin | 1:21:36 | ||
758 | Alahärmän Kisa (487) | +3:09:45 | Kalervo Kärkkäinen | 1:19:36 | ||
759 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (620) | +3:09:46 | Matti Laine | 1:24:39 | ||
760 | Eka Chemicals Oy (1003) | +3:09:51 | Mika Järvinen | 1:28:59 | ||
761 | Lahden Kaleva (602) | +3:10:33 | Risto Junnonen | 1:19:14 | ||
762 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (989) | +3:10:36 | Heimo Pelkonen | 57:29 | ||
763 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (741) | +3:10:39 | Tarmo Salila | 1:11:38 | ||
764 | Vaisala Oyj (1213) | +3:11:25 | Juhana Jaatinen | 1:27:11 | ||
765 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (613) | +3:11:35 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 1:00:16 | ||
766 | Iitin Pyrintö (815) | +3:11:42 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:13:33 | ||
767 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (684) | +3:12:02 | Ismo Puhakainen | 1:22:57 | ||
768 | Sippurasti 4 (940) | +3:12:11 | Risto Vainio | 1:07:51 | ||
769 | Mesikämmenet 3 (575) | +3:12:25 | Juhani Seppänen | 1:19:14 | ||
770 | Koneen Kerho (1068) | +3:12:38 | Heikki Laine | 1:43:56 | ||
771 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (691) | +3:12:51 | Kimmo Suominen | 1:13:09 | ||
772 | Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urhe (1160) | +3:12:55 | Yrjö Säkkinen | 1:07:06 | ||
773 | IIVOSPORT (1039) | +3:13:02 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:14:09 | ||
774 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (955) | +3:13:28 | Hannu Routamaa | 1:37:10 | ||
775 | INUS (1047) | +3:13:43 | Ilja Ouretski | 1:21:33 | ||
776 | Team Opintotuki (1191) | +3:13:59 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:40:47 | ||
777 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (594) | +3:14:46 | Juuso Vätskä | 1:01:22 | ||
778 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 3 (629) | +3:14:58 | Juha Kalojärvi | 1:09:50 | ||
779 | Vallan Suunta (132) | +3:14:59 | Kai Hakanen | 1:31:55 | ||
780 | Turun Yliopisto (1207) | +3:15:11 | Tapio Ollonqvist | 1:17:57 | ||
781 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (641) | +3:15:16 | Viljo Kurppa | 1:42:07 | ||
782 | Kesälahden Urheilijat (560) | +3:15:17 | Matti Laine | 1:05:23 | ||
783 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (1080) | +3:15:29 | Petri Syrjä | 1:02:03 | ||
784 | Mustalammen Pallo 2 (719) | +3:15:31 | Erkki Pietikäinen | 1:02:18 | ||
785 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +3:15:33 | Pekka Erkkilä | 1:24:19 | ||
786 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (537) | +3:15:34 | Vilho Koskenkorva | 1:17:31 | ||
787 | Linnankiertäjät (1002) | +3:15:39 | Pertti Torstila | 1:30:54 | ||
788 | OK77 4 (661) | +3:15:41 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 1:54:38 | ||
789 | Rastiketut 2 (507) | +3:15:51 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:12:21 | ||
790 | Metsäklusteri (1096) | +3:15:53 | Reivo Järvenpää | 1:16:55 | ||
791 | Niksulan Pojat (1106) | +3:15:55 | Jari Loukkalahti | 1:27:15 | ||
792 | Maasotakoulu (1090) | +3:16:08 | Arto Jeskanen | 1:26:29 | ||
793 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (443) | +3:16:28 | Seppo Honkonen | 1:00:30 | ||
794 | Espoon Suunta 10 (663) | +3:16:31 | Pertti Laininen | 1:23:56 | ||
795 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (570) | +3:17:16 | Mikko Prusi | 1:25:28 | ||
796 | Konneveden Urheilijat (579) | +3:17:26 | Jukka Pietiläinen | 58:31 | ||
797 | Liperin Taimi (555) | +3:17:32 | Antti Multala | 1:04:51 | ||
798 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (774) | +3:17:47 | Raimo Mäki-Jokela | 1:15:38 | ||
799 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (747) | +3:18:31 | Jouko Henriksson | 1:17:22 | ||
800 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (649) | +3:19:20 | Pekka Lylykorpi | 1:07:41 | ||
801 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (864) | +3:19:28 | Mika Virta | 1:08:59 | ||
802 | Genimap (1017) | +3:19:39 | Mika Hirvonmäki | 56:13 | ||
803 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (1121) | +3:20:15 | Kai Lyytinen | 1:15:34 | ||
804 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (539) | +3:20:21 | Esa Lindstedt | 1:14:19 | ||
805 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (427) | +3:20:29 | Paavo Huhtiniemi | 1:47:44 | ||
806 | Lahden Taimi (852) | +3:20:31 | Jari Pakarinen | 1:44:11 | ||
807 | Aron Haka (1244) | +3:20:31 | Eino Kattilakoski | 1:51:21 | ||
808 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (731) | +3:21:02 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:15:56 | ||
809 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +3:21:14 | Kalevi Heiskanen | 1:14:27 | ||
810 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (473) | +3:21:15 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:16:11 | ||
811 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1056) | +3:21:17 | Pekka Huttunen | 1:28:32 | ||
812 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi 2 (1229) | +3:21:42 | Paavo Koponen | 1:16:04 | ||
813 | Savon Suunta 2 (596) | +3:21:45 | Mikko Kankkunen | 1:04:32 | ||
814 | Suunta Jurva 3 (118) | +3:23:54 | Seppo Varpula | 1:14:22 | ||
815 | Pihkaniskat 4 (913) | +3:25:11 | Markus Lommi | 1:06:03 | ||
816 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (739) | +3:26:55 | Markku Hotti | 1:13:27 | ||
817 | Wonkamiehet (1227) | +3:26:57 | Tapio Niemi | 1:13:36 | ||
818 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1157) | +3:27:00 | Arto Remes | 1:21:50 | ||
819 | Rastihaukat 2 (923) | +3:27:08 | August Mallasto | 1:17:30 | ||
820 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (1264) | +3:27:17 | Pertti Manninen | 1:11:44 | ||
821 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (615) | +3:27:22 | Vesa Saari | 1:34:44 | ||
822 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1143) | +3:28:31 | Malte Arlander | 1:33:19 | ||
823 | Virnumitovi (1219) | +3:28:38 | Tero Huostila | 1:45:39 | ||
824 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1147) | +3:28:44 | Martti O Virtanen | 1:28:25 | ||
825 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1146) | +3:28:46 | Arttu Virtanen | 1:28:29 | ||
826 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (565) | +3:28:50 | Risto Uutinen | 1:18:57 | ||
827 | Vehmersalmen Vesa (727) | +3:28:50 | Erkki Kettunen | 54:38 | ||
828 | Kiikoisten Kirma (564) | +3:28:54 | Joonas Koivuniemi | 1:09:06 | ||
829 | Pikkuhomma (1256) | +3:28:58 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 1:09:18 | ||
830 | Suunnaton Into (1185) | +3:29:19 | Jari Koivisto | 1:35:02 | ||
831 | Oulaisten Taru (490) | +3:29:32 | Raimo Kolppanen | 1:25:43 | ||
832 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (682) | +3:29:34 | Juha Simola | 1:10:07 | ||
833 | Uskilan Urhot (1209) | +3:29:37 | Reijo Lähtövaara | 1:10:44 | ||
834 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (642) | +3:29:43 | Paavo Pesola | 1:27:15 | ||
835 | Vähänkyrön Viesti (489) | +3:31:04 | Juhani Laasanen | 1:42:10 | ||
836 | Malax IF 2 (674) | +3:31:19 | Elof Holmlund | 1:19:56 | ||
837 | Paimion Rasti 5 (906) | +3:31:21 | Juhani Sonkki | 1:11:47 | ||
838 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (776) | +3:31:24 | Mika Honkanen | 1:18:08 | ||
839 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (840) | +3:31:35 | Jaakko Niemistö | 1:06:56 | ||
840 | Kaakon Rasti 2 (827) | +3:31:45 | Veijo Riivari | 1:02:34 | ||
841 | Mellunkylän Kontio (869) | +3:31:53 | Tapio Honkajoki | 1:20:21 | ||
842 | Palo-88 (616) | +3:31:56 | Ismo Rantanen | 1:12:41 | ||
843 | IF Brahe 4 (718) | +3:32:10 | Dage Nynäs | 1:10:50 | ||
844 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (1023) | +3:32:15 | Reijo Lehikoinen | 1:19:01 | ||
845 | Hiisirasti 5 (700) | +3:32:19 | Aimo Mattila | 1:21:40 | ||
846 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (686) | +3:32:27 | Arto Varonen | 1:08:09 | ||
847 | Työväen Rasti-Ässät (1263) | +3:32:39 | Dover Ben | 1:21:47 | ||
848 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (653) | +3:33:20 | Taisto Valkonen | 1:22:40 | ||
849 | Liedon Parma 2 (632) | +3:33:34 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:05:13 | ||
850 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (307) | +3:33:37 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:15:47 | ||
851 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (648) | +3:33:55 | Sauli Tuomisto | 1:10:13 | ||
852 | LTKY (1086) | +3:34:38 | Saku Kukkonen | 1:22:22 | ||
853 | Rastikarhut 6 (927) | +3:35:00 | Eero Helariutta | 1:37:50 | ||
854 | Kaukaan Lyly (1059) | +3:35:04 | Harri Weckman | 1:16:00 | ||
855 | Suunta Jurva 2 (111) | +3:35:11 | Tuomo Tamminen | 1:44:28 | ||
856 | Nokia Networks (1110) | +3:35:17 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 1:25:09 | ||
857 | UM United (1210) | +3:35:31 | Heikki Hurme | 1:22:54 | ||
858 | OK Orvand (892) | +3:35:36 | Ants Lindre | 1:24:38 | ||
859 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (450) | +3:36:11 | Jorma Mäkinen | 1:02:20 | ||
860 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (918) | +3:36:12 | Mikko Lääperi | 1:22:16 | ||
861 | Etelä-Pohjanmaan metsäkesku (1009) | +3:36:15 | Kari Lähdesmäki | 1:12:40 | ||
862 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (456) | +3:36:34 | Matti Harju | 1:31:40 | ||
863 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1204) | +3:36:44 | Heikki Rantanen | 1:16:13 | ||
864 | Djupsundspojkarna OK (1248) | +3:36:49 | Roger Wickholm | 1:28:38 | ||
865 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (626) | +3:36:58 | Ville Keränen | 1:18:27 | ||
866 | Navi 5 (622) | +3:37:16 | Iiro Lehtiniemi | 1:31:22 | ||
867 | London Orienteering club (863) | +3:37:21 | Julie Cleary | 1:26:26 | ||
868 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (844) | +3:37:31 | Kari Putkonen | 1:17:48 | ||
869 | Epilän Esa 2 (792) | +3:37:33 | Pekka Mäenpää | 1:11:02 | ||
870 | Kyrös Rasti 3 (850) | +3:37:56 | Pertti Kivimäki | 1:26:50 | ||
871 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (726) | +3:38:03 | Jorma Paski | 1:13:11 | ||
872 | Tamrock (1187) | +3:38:13 | Kari Lindberg | 1:48:36 | ||
873 | Rejlers (1159) | +3:38:33 | Markku Mallat | 1:21:14 | ||
874 | Evijärven Urheilijat (525) | +3:38:37 | Jenny Vuorinen | 1:45:14 | ||
875 | Hiisirasti 7 (736) | +3:40:20 | Seppo Aarikka | 1:34:18 | ||
876 | Nastolan Terä 3 (608) | +3:41:52 | Teuvo Loiva | 1:20:29 | ||
877 | Järvenpään hiihtoseura (822) | +3:42:37 | Juha Räihä | 1:18:16 | ||
878 | Espoon Suunta 11 (795) | +3:42:50 | Jouko Rimminen | 1:32:14 | ||
879 | Louhelan Woima (1083) | +3:44:37 | Aki Vainikainen | 1:19:53 | ||
880 | Partek (1001) | +3:44:42 | Kaj Ahlbäck | 1:24:40 | ||
881 | Ksanti (842) | +3:44:44 | Sergei Simakin | 1:07:22 | ||
882 | Delta 9 (788) | +3:44:45 | Olavi Leino | 1:28:09 | ||
883 | Opticoncept 2 (1123) | +3:45:00 | Leo Ruotsalainen | 1:35:50 | ||
884 | Kyrös Rasti 5 (851) | +3:45:25 | Mikko Vatka | 1:40:02 | ||
885 | Laitasaaren Veto (508) | +3:45:27 | Kalle Männikkö | 1:26:38 | ||
886 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (938) | +3:45:46 | Arvo Helanti | 1:12:36 | ||
887 | Delta 10 (789) | +3:45:54 | Keijo Kujala | 1:27:20 | ||
888 | Eksymä 360 (744) | +3:46:15 | Janne Volotinen | 1:17:08 | ||
889 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (845) | +3:46:35 | Hannu Ervasti | 1:19:52 | ||
890 | SCC Helander&Nirkkonen (1166) | +3:46:45 | Riku Iisakka | 1:13:31 | ||
891 | Sievin Sisu (574) | +3:46:52 | Olli Laitala | 1:26:58 | ||
892 | SM 2001 R2 (1176) | +3:46:53 | Jouko Hujala | 1:14:36 | ||
893 | Espoon Tapiot (693) | +3:47:03 | Simo Hakala | 1:21:18 | ||
894 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (720) | +3:47:27 | Marko Nikula | 57:00 | ||
895 | Lohimaan Rasti (482) | +3:47:47 | Pentti Mali | 1:27:01 | ||
896 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (983) | +3:48:40 | Jussi Suhonen | 1:38:08 | ||
897 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (724) | +3:49:18 | Pekka Rättö | 1:21:55 | ||
898 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (465) | +3:49:38 | Jussi Patana | 1:10:22 | ||
899 | Puijon Pakertajat (1148) | +3:49:58 | Jussi Eronen | 1:16:59 | ||
900 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (905) | +3:49:58 | Rauno Nieminen | 1:11:07 | ||
901 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (757) | +3:50:07 | Sami Vahvelainen | 1:33:50 | ||
902 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (961) | +3:50:08 | Tatu Lertola | 1:18:05 | ||
903 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (633) | +3:50:10 | Raimo Lindberg | 1:21:16 | ||
904 | Sauvon Urheilijat (713) | +3:50:13 | Kristian Karru | 1:27:07 | ||
905 | Metso Paper Oy J.pää (1097) | +3:50:28 | Arvi Onkamo | 1:17:28 | ||
906 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (934) | +3:50:50 | Jouko Kapanen | 1:17:31 | ||
907 | Turun Visat 2 (965) | +3:51:53 | Aaro 55118 Finnilä | 1:12:40 | ||
908 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (638) | +3:52:39 | Rauno Haarala | 1:11:58 | ||
909 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (640) | +3:52:55 | Jorma Väätäinen | 1:08:31 | ||
910 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (698) | +3:53:22 | Janne Saarela | 1:30:24 | ||
911 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (651) | +3:53:41 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:09:33 | ||
912 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1048) | +3:54:01 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 1:20:59 | ||
913 | RasTiimi 2 (925) | +3:54:09 | Toivo Jokikuona | 2:04:49 | ||
914 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (972) | +3:54:11 | Timo Ukkola | 1:27:07 | ||
915 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (685) | +3:54:14 | Matti Salmi | 2:02:10 | ||
916 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (696) | +3:54:33 | Timo Koskinen | 1:30:14 | ||
917 | Terässiilit (1197) | +3:54:34 | Hannu Pulkkinen | 1:30:19 | ||
918 | Akilles Ok 3 (175) | +3:54:37 | Lars-Olof Grönholm | 1:05:29 | ||
919 | Ok Mikkelin Yliopisto (1116) | +3:55:14 | Jukka Polari | 1:15:46 | ||
920 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (711) | +3:55:30 | Ilkka Saarinen | 1:42:52 | ||
921 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (669) | +3:55:48 | Timo Rantala | 1:21:41 | ||
922 | Nilsiän Nujakka (703) | +3:55:54 | Aaro Savolainen | 1:18:55 | ||
923 | Altia (1240) | +3:55:57 | Jouko Köykkä | 1:33:37 | ||
924 | Juuan Jänne (619) | +3:56:08 | Pertti Wickström | 1:29:33 | ||
925 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen 2 (1138) | +3:56:16 | Kari Mattila | 1:25:27 | ||
926 | Maarian Mahti 3 (866) | +3:56:56 | Jaakko Kansanen | 1:33:31 | ||
927 | Rastiketut 3 (928) | +3:56:59 | Veikko Rantala | 1:18:06 | ||
928 | Kauhavan Wisa (353) | +3:56:59 | Veli-Matti Häjänen | 1:24:04 | ||
929 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (723) | +3:57:17 | Pekka Suomalainen | 1:17:46 | ||
930 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1069) | +3:57:45 | Erkki Kallela | 1:17:48 | ||
931 | Rasti-Saimaa 4 (595) | +3:58:04 | Erkki Mikkonen | 1:35:03 | ||
932 | Tiedon Luupparit (1262) | +3:58:20 | Sakari Kauhanen | 1:23:13 | ||
933 | A. Ahlström Osakeyhtiö (1234) | +3:58:34 | Jukka Hietamäki | 1:30:04 | ||
934 | Sippurasti 3 (611) | +3:58:36 | Jouko Tikkanen | 1:19:45 | ||
935 | Nordea Urheilu ry (877) | +3:58:52 | Joni Mäenpää | 1:26:02 | ||
936 | Laihian Luja 3 (676) | +3:59:06 | Tapio Nyysti | 1:07:35 | ||
937 | IK Örnen (816) | +3:59:14 | Leif Tallbacka | 1:20:15 | ||
938 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (804) | +3:59:17 | Jouko Karjalainen | 1:09:25 | ||
939 | Rastivarsat 7 (697) | +3:59:18 | Risto Orava | 1:23:36 | ||
940 | IK Kronan 2 (988) | +3:59:20 | Jonatan Byggmästar | 1:08:10 | ||
941 | ZSKA Sivatti (1231) | +3:59:34 | Janne Muukka | 1:09:30 | ||
942 | Iisu 2 (592) | +4:01:06 | Janne Sergejeff | 1:10:31 | ||
943 | Jyrkkä Kerake (971) | +4:01:18 | Tapani Lintula | 1:41:12 | ||
944 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (921) | +4:01:26 | Raimo Hulmi | 1:27:37 | ||
945 | Monena Team 2 (1102) | +4:01:33 | Jouni Kokkoniemi | 1:33:00 | ||
946 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (991) | +4:01:46 | Jari Montonen | 1:13:54 | ||
947 | Timberjack (1254) | +4:02:06 | Uolevi Pöljö | 1:20:03 | ||
948 | Delta 8 (708) | +4:02:09 | Matti Hult | 1:11:30 | ||
949 | Metsäkeskus P-K (673) | +4:02:17 | Unto Viinikka | 1:31:54 | ||
950 | Outokumpu Zinc (1128) | +4:04:52 | Eero Mourujärvi | 1:20:34 | ||
951 | Oulunsalon Vasama (903) | +4:05:20 | Mikko Kari | 1:06:31 | ||
952 | IF Brahe 3 (666) | +4:07:01 | Joonas Rautakoski | 1:10:15 | ||
953 | Salon Vilpas 2 (749) | +4:09:43 | Jyrki Hellsten | 1:16:06 | ||
954 | SK Henrik (1260) | +4:09:50 | Marko Rauska | 1:18:35 | ||
955 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (986) | +4:09:52 | Pasi Tapio | 1:36:47 | ||
956 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen 3 (1139) | +4:10:00 | Eino Hankela | 1:19:50 | ||
957 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2 (1251) | +4:10:38 | Reijo Kallio | 1:18:20 | ||
958 | Nastolan Terä 5 (987) | +4:10:41 | Tarmo Rusila | 1:20:58 | ||
959 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (704) | +4:10:42 | Veikko Kannonlahti | 1:18:24 | ||
960 | Outokumpu Satakunta (1127) | +4:10:43 | Mikko Juusela | 1:19:10 | ||
961 | Hanaley Boys (801) | +4:10:45 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 1:19:01 | ||
962 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (687) | +4:11:42 | Antti Annala | 1:16:50 | ||
963 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (777) | +4:11:47 | Iisakki Anttila | 1:21:46 | ||
964 | Pohjankyrön rasti 3 (715) | +4:11:50 | Ari Haapanen | 1:20:43 | ||
965 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1200) | +4:12:51 | Pasi Virta | 1:21:00 | ||
966 | Velsa Oy (1217) | +4:13:00 | Heikki Westerholm | 1:29:37 | ||
967 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (912) | +4:13:01 | Paavo Rastas | 1:23:02 | ||
968 | Pargas IF 4 (909) | +4:13:28 | Daniel Oivo | 1:24:05 | ||
969 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (571) | +4:13:30 | Jorma Kuusela | 1:21:41 | ||
970 | NMP Tampere (1108) | +4:13:38 | Timo Käyrä | 1:24:30 | ||
971 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (746) | +4:13:44 | Matti Launo | 1:26:00 | ||
972 | H20-klubi (1020) | +4:13:49 | Kari Turunen | 1:31:46 | ||
973 | Pikku Hukat (1142) | +4:14:10 | Jari Uusimäki | 1:15:29 | ||
974 | Rastinkiertäjät (1155) | +4:15:01 | Markku Miettinen | 1:25:25 | ||
975 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (740) | +4:15:04 | Jorma Kenttä | 1:23:17 | ||
976 | SOK.n Yö-osuustoiminta (1177) | +4:15:48 | Arttu Laine | 1:15:57 | ||
977 | Tekkarireserviläiset Ry (1193) | +4:16:22 | Antti Seppä | 1:53:22 | ||
978 | Suunta 101 6 (647) | +4:16:58 | Matti Kivipuro | 1:19:36 | ||
979 | VTT Prosessit (1223) | +4:17:00 | Markku Kataja | 1:27:49 | ||
980 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (1196) | +4:17:02 | Kjell Lindholm | 1:35:21 | ||
981 | ABB SK (1235) | +4:17:03 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:16:40 | ||
982 | Suunta 2000 2 (730) | +4:17:08 | Martti Holster | 1:25:35 | ||
983 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (843) | +4:17:59 | Pentti Manninen | 1:56:02 | ||
984 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (750) | +4:18:00 | Taisto Kotila | 1:38:27 | ||
985 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (818) | +4:18:16 | Juha Hankala | 1:04:48 | ||
986 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 6 (1269) | +4:18:27 | Pekka Asikainen | 1:39:02 | ||
987 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (759) | +4:19:35 | Arto Vesterbacka | 1:28:14 | ||
988 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (496) | +4:19:36 | Tapani Laine | 1:22:46 | ||
989 | FWE Lahnat (1016) | +4:19:48 | Pekka Lehtonen | 1:53:34 | ||
990 | Sippurasti 5 (941) | +4:19:57 | Matti Kitunen | 1:36:28 | ||
991 | Inkeroisten Terho (599) | +4:20:06 | Esko Fyhr | 1:47:06 | ||
992 | Rasti Reipas 2 (709) | +4:20:07 | Jouko Tuovinen | 1:40:58 | ||
993 | VRU Hyvinkää (1220) | +4:20:11 | Matti Talja | 1:36:40 | ||
994 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (826) | +4:21:13 | Kristian Liljeström | 1:23:23 | ||
995 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (551) | +4:21:32 | Alpo Muikku | 1:57:21 | ||
996 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (984) | +4:21:41 | Aimo Kvick | 1:11:15 | ||
997 | Radiolinja (1151) | +4:23:10 | Janne Rantanen | 1:23:54 | ||
998 | Pääesikunta 3 (1132) | +4:23:26 | Markku Riittinen | 1:12:21 | ||
999 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (942) | +4:23:26 | Hannu Juutinen | 1:13:09 | ||
1000 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (706) | +4:23:33 | Martti Norrkniivilä | 1:21:06 | ||
1001 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (721) | +4:23:35 | Timo Etelälahti | 1:27:02 | ||
1002 | Pihkaniskat 11 (737) | +4:23:35 | Väinö Lötjönen | 1:19:10 | ||
1003 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Yo-ku (1052) | +4:23:35 | Hannu Merikoski | 2:03:35 | ||
1004 | Rasti E4 5 (601) | +4:24:14 | Ilpo Kunelius | 1:27:20 | ||
1005 | Suunta-Hukat (1186) | +4:26:09 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:32:34 | ||
1006 | Jylhänrannan Jyske (1050) | +4:26:27 | Martti Lehtosaari | 1:19:08 | ||
1007 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (568) | +4:26:32 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:23:01 | ||
1008 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 7 (215) | +4:26:42 | Reijo Alhonmäki | 1:32:42 | ||
1009 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (675) | +4:26:46 | Sakari Kohijoki | 1:16:12 | ||
1010 | Atria Oyj (1245) | +4:27:16 | Anne Salonen | 2:20:52 | ||
1011 | Golgin-Laite (1019) | +4:27:19 | Vesa Golgi | 2:05:28 | ||
1012 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1077) | +4:27:19 | Jani Bohm | 1:36:54 | ||
1013 | Agrimarket (1237) | +4:27:33 | Vilho Kaunisvesi | 1:23:51 | ||
1014 | Team MagiCAD (1190) | +4:28:23 | Pekka Leppäniemi | 1:55:02 | ||
1015 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (867) | +4:28:33 | Hannu Marttinen | 1:31:06 | ||
1016 | KÄÄK 2 (1054) | +4:29:01 | Markus Mervola | 1:30:09 | ||
1017 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1051) | +4:29:58 | Jari Äijänen | 1:17:13 | ||
1018 | Löytänen Rastit (1084) | +4:29:58 | Matias Talvitie | 2:37:47 | ||
1019 | Koulutustaidon Laitos (1075) | +4:29:59 | Torsti Astrén | 1:32:34 | ||
1020 | Nokia Research Center (1111) | +4:34:03 | Risto Kuusela | 1:18:07 | ||
1021 | Seuramiehet ry (1171) | +4:34:07 | Daniel Guillou | 1:23:47 | ||
1022 | M-real Kompa 2 (1104) | +4:34:45 | Östen Wikström | 1:30:11 | ||
1023 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (1167) | +4:34:48 | Sakari Perälä | 1:19:52 | ||
1024 | Kannonkiertäjät (1058) | +4:36:05 | Ismo Ingman | 1:22:44 | ||
1025 | Tulikivi (1255) | +4:36:20 | Raimo Mourujärvi | 1:28:08 | ||
1026 | Suomen Kuurojen urh.liitto/ (1182) | +4:36:45 | Markku Leppänen | 2:23:14 | ||
1027 | TLK (1203) | +4:36:52 | Youssundur Saarnisto | 1:29:25 | ||
1028 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (758) | +4:37:06 | Matti Nyyssönen | 1:33:45 | ||
1029 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (926) | +4:38:04 | Matti Rytkönen | 1:23:57 | ||
1030 | Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura (756) | +4:39:25 | Tuomo Piilonen | 1:40:39 | ||
1031 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1015) | +4:39:37 | Hannu Hyvättinen | 1:17:58 | ||
1032 | Keravan Kaupunki (1063) | +4:39:56 | Markku Kivelä | 1:28:09 | ||
1033 | Skoyarit (1175) | +4:44:49 | Janne Pietarinen | 1:49:11 | ||
1034 | KK team Pohjalainen 2 (1257) | +4:45:12 | Jerry Sandström | 1:35:23 | ||
1035 | Lypsy (1088) | +4:48:07 | Markus Heinämäki | 1:50:29 | ||
1036 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (1125) | +4:48:54 | Heikki Silvennoinen | 1:59:16 | ||
1037 | Liivin Tuki 2 (859) | +4:49:16 | Mika Vehmas | 1:45:44 | ||
1038 | Pihkaniskat 7 (688) | +4:49:55 | Ville Lindfors | 1:09:18 | ||
1039 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (870) | +4:50:05 | Pekka Heikelä | 1:36:52 | ||
1040 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (680) | +4:51:00 | Perttu Mäkinen | 1:11:30 | ||
1041 | Rasti-Perniö 3 (930) | +4:51:27 | Aulis Moukolainen | 1:43:47 | ||
1042 | Artjärven Ahjo (761) | +4:51:34 | Juho Rutila | 2:01:15 | ||
1043 | Metsähallitus (1093) | +4:54:34 | Teuvo Jalonen | 1:13:36 | ||
1044 | Höytiäisen Lahna-Veikot (1034) | +4:56:10 | Pentti Sorsa | 2:45:35 | ||
1045 | Peltosalmen maaseutuopisto (1140) | +4:56:35 | Pekka Mähönen | 1:34:01 | ||
1046 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1071) | +4:58:02 | Harri Mäntynen | 1:28:41 | ||
1047 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (733) | +5:01:08 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:39:31 | ||
1048 | Perhon Kiri 2 (911) | +5:02:23 | Mikko Isoniemi | 1:58:24 | ||
1049 | Rasti E4 6 (603) | +5:02:27 | Matti Kautto | 1:40:39 | ||
1050 | Ok Terjärv 2 (679) | +5:02:41 | Jonas Skog | 1:30:46 | ||
1051 | Sexthlon Ry (1172) | +5:02:56 | Jari Jaatinen | 1:50:42 | ||
1052 | Innotiimi 4 (1045) | +5:03:20 | Tommy Öst | 1:16:39 | ||
1053 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (769) | +5:03:29 | Ilkka Seppänen | 1:42:20 | ||
1054 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (547) | +5:03:49 | Markku Kainu | 1:11:11 | ||
1055 | Suunta Jurva 4 (121) | +5:05:45 | Petri Aaltio | 1:36:20 | ||
1056 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (803) | +5:06:01 | Sami Toivola | 1:32:45 | ||
1057 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (637) | +5:06:03 | Asko Kangasmaa | 1:27:33 | ||
1058 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (985) | +5:08:14 | Tapio Koskela | 1:46:58 | ||
1059 | Soon (1178) | +5:09:19 | Reino Takala | 1:47:38 | ||
1060 | Raisu Lumous 2 (762) | +5:10:37 | Kari Launis | 1:28:31 | ||
1061 | Vallan Suunta 2 (745) | +5:10:59 | Juha Kivinen | 2:12:32 | ||
1062 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (754) | +5:11:08 | Tuomo Haltia | 1:28:52 | ||
1063 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (689) | +5:11:27 | Hannu Kastarinen | 2:09:22 | ||
1064 | Töölön Luonnonystävät (959) | +5:17:43 | Raimo Järvensivu | 1:26:04 | ||
1065 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (662) | +5:19:08 | Reijo Seitajoki | 1:11:56 | ||
1066 | Liperin Taimi 2 (862) | +5:19:29 | Pertti Rautasalo | 1:31:16 | ||
1067 | Espoon Suunta 7 (671) | +5:20:13 | Kari Nieminen | 1:33:06 | ||
1068 | Köntit (1070) | +5:20:17 | Jyrki Virtanen | 2:12:42 | ||
1069 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1065) | +5:20:18 | Juha Salmenperä | 1:20:24 | ||
1070 | Nastolan Terä 4 (871) | +5:20:41 | Veijo Virtanen | 1:47:39 | ||
1071 | Kemira Chemicals Oy/ Vastus (1062) | +5:20:54 | Jarmo Salmensuo | 2:09:35 | ||
1072 | Hirvensalon Heitto 4 (995) | +5:20:59 | Paavo Palokangas | 1:18:11 | ||
1073 | OMG 2 (1120) | +5:21:45 | Allan Hellman | 1:59:40 | ||
1074 | OC Toffee 2 (1115) | +5:21:48 | Ville Autere | 1:28:21 | ||
1075 | Mitä Missä Milloin (1099) | +5:23:57 | Jukka Hautojärvi | 2:16:53 | ||
1076 | Ryttylän Visa (1162) | +5:24:00 | Pekka Salonen | 1:37:04 | ||
1077 | ERHE (1006) | +5:24:29 | Janne Arvela | 2:44:59 | ||
1078 | Stormin Teräs 2 (728) | +5:26:37 | kalevi Paunuvuori | 1:45:45 | ||
1079 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (763) | +5:26:42 | Kari Kainulainen | 1:20:47 | ||
1080 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (542) | +5:27:12 | Veikko Syyrakki | 2:09:34 | ||
1081 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (954) | +5:28:17 | Viljami Salmi | 1:36:45 | ||
1082 | Espoon Akilles 3 (794) | +5:30:40 | Juhani Vuorela | 2:18:07 | ||
1083 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (628) | +5:30:43 | Antti Pänkäläinen | 2:23:20 | ||
1084 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (881) | +5:31:24 | Ilpo Vehkamäki | 1:52:42 | ||
1085 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +5:33:36 | Reino Korvakangas | 1:09:14 | ||
1086 | Radiosuuntaajat (1152) | +5:37:41 | Tapio Koivula | 1:45:54 | ||
1087 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (544) | +5:43:08 | Paavo Istolahti | 1:51:24 | ||
1088 | Anjalan Liitto 2 (1243) | +5:43:55 | Eero Sihvola | 1:36:22 | ||
1089 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (819) | +5:44:33 | Jukka Niemeläh50 | 2:00:58 | ||
1090 | Laihian Luja 4 (743) | +5:44:45 | Teppo Niinimäki | 1:13:06 | ||
1091 | Alavieskan Viri (775) | +5:45:33 | Timo Isokääntä | 1:53:36 | ||
1092 | SK-0K (1174) | +5:45:38 | Leif Roschier | 1:33:00 | ||
1093 | Lauttakylän Luja (408) | +5:45:49 | Väinö Paunovuori | 1:52:23 | ||
1094 | IIVOSPORT 2 (1040) | +5:46:08 | Juhani Harjamäki | 1:17:07 | ||
1095 | RAPSU (502) | +5:53:11 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:21:08 | ||
1096 | Ahvenat ry (770) | +5:56:43 | Hannu Mäkinen | 1:22:10 | ||
1097 | Laboratorion Noutajat (1079) | +5:57:10 | Jukka Syväniemi | 1:27:46 | ||
1098 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (752) | +5:57:26 | Lauri Hieta | 1:23:08 | ||
1099 | IBM Sport club (1037) | +5:58:04 | Risto Salmela | 1:50:32 | ||
1100 | Sibelius Akatemian Yo-kunta (1173) | +5:58:19 | Ville Syrjäläinen | 1:29:15 | ||
1101 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (901) | +5:58:32 | Osmo Kauppila | 1:31:39 | ||
1102 | Kaavin Pohjat (1055) | +6:01:48 | Asko Kauppi | 1:32:03 | ||
1103 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1091) | +6:03:15 | Jussi Plathan | 1:35:51 | ||
1104 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1259) | +6:07:48 | Teppo Pitkänen | 1:50:35 | ||
1105 | Pohjoiskarjalan Ammattikork (1144) | +6:10:14 | Kari Uggelberg | 3:02:19 | ||
1106 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1141) | +6:10:41 | Risto Lauhanen | 3:08:16 | ||
1107 | Luiskaotsat (1087) | +6:13:47 | Pekka Vainiomäki | 1:44:32 | ||
1108 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1036) | +6:13:50 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:41:35 | ||
1109 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (751) | +6:14:07 | Hannu Salo | 1:34:45 | ||
1110 | LYNX 7 (865) | +6:14:21 | Eero Ilkka | 1:37:44 | ||
1111 | Koskisen Oy (1072) | +6:14:40 | Heikki Nikkinen | 1:16:37 | ||
1112 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (817) | +6:16:20 | Esko Kolli | 1:11:14 | ||
1113 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1224) | +6:20:08 | Jan-Olof Stengård | 1:47:44 | ||
1114 | KY-Sport (1078) | +6:20:35 | Oula Korja | 1:15:11 | ||
1115 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1098) | +6:24:20 | Esa Aulaskoski | 2:03:57 | ||
1116 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (753) | +6:24:38 | Juhani Tuomisto | 1:29:01 | ||
1117 | Valoristeyksen Voima (1214) | +6:27:19 | Hannu Kankaanpää | 1:46:56 | ||
1118 | Dragsvik Idrottare (1249) | +6:29:07 | Patric Westerlund | 1:48:48 | ||
1119 | Hauhon Sisu 6 (802) | +6:32:22 | Timo Raja-Ahde | 1:35:30 | ||
1120 | Kangasala SK 8 (584) | +6:33:13 | Olavi Laitala | 3:42:35 | ||
1121 | ysi-5 (710) | +6:33:16 | Erkki Välttilä | 2:01:05 | ||
1122 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (902) | +6:36:33 | Hannu Juuso | 1:29:33 | ||
1123 | CSC (1247) | +6:38:48 | Totti Mäkelä | 2:36:17 | ||
1124 | Innotiimi (1042) | +6:38:51 | Juha Kontiainen | 2:35:48 | ||
1125 | Someron Esa 3 (732) | +6:39:28 | Jouko Mikkola | 1:20:38 | ||
1126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (806) | +6:40:10 | Matti Saario | 2:04:59 | ||
1127 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (764) | +6:42:29 | Aarne Siitari | 1:32:11 | ||
1128 | Ruutiukot (1161) | +6:43:26 | Janne Mikael Pritsi | 2:16:33 | ||
1129 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1153) | +6:45:24 | Tapani Riikonen | 2:03:10 | ||
1130 | Partiolippukunta Susiveikot (1136) | +6:46:12 | Esa Vuolas | 1:23:57 | ||
1131 | Partiolippukunta Mikon Poja (1135) | +6:46:17 | Mauno Kuisma | 1:35:22 | ||
1132 | Raisu Lumous 3 (917) | +6:47:01 | Sakari Ijas | 2:20:15 | ||
1133 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1221) | +6:47:14 | Pertti Saarela | 2:12:18 | ||
1134 | Karjaan Ura 2 (755) | +6:50:57 | Hannu Laukkanen | 2:30:01 | ||
1135 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1241) | +6:57:56 | Kalervo Kuikka | 1:28:16 | ||
1136 | Ehrukainen (1252) | +7:01:38 | Jani Vähäsöyrinki | 1:55:38 | ||
1137 | VTT Prosessit 4 (1226) | +7:02:40 | Jussi Manninen | 1:55:08 | ||
1138 | Kustavin Ahto (1076) | +7:06:31 | Antti Ääritalo | 1:37:04 | ||
1139 | VRU Hyvinkää 3 (1222) | +7:13:57 | Sami Jaakkola | 1:54:44 | ||
1140 | Erräät Oppaat (1007) | +7:17:58 | Asko Pikkarainen | 1:42:54 | ||
1141 | Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura 2 (766) | +7:19:06 | Pentti Korhonen | 1:21:25 | ||
1142 | Kelpo Maisterit (1060) | +7:19:41 | Markku Rusanen | 2:13:05 | ||
1143 | Valtra 2 (1216) | +7:21:53 | Alpo Tapanila | 1:45:31 | ||
1144 | Teepakki / Hyde (1194) | +7:28:10 | Mikko Koistinen | 2:36:39 | ||
1145 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (768) | +7:31:43 | Juhani Ryynänen | 1:36:27 | ||
1146 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (993) | +7:40:50 | Markku Kuusisto | 2:35:17 | ||
1147 | Tieto Enator Dialogs (1201) | +7:44:29 | Sami Hänninen | 2:11:27 | ||
1148 | Enermet (1005) | +7:53:26 | Marko Koivikko | 1:13:56 | ||
1149 | Seminaarin Kipinä (1169) | +7:54:19 | Ville Lehmuskoski | 1:54:18 | ||
1150 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1154) | +8:09:52 | Timo Hakulinen | 1:19:51 | ||
1151 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1064) | +8:46:34 | Juha Rehula | 2:20:05 | ||
1152 | RAPSU 2 (767) | +8:48:50 | Alpo Kosunen | 1:55:26 | ||
1153 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1170) | +8:49:09 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:24:15 | ||
1154 | Brysselin Suunta (784) | +9:01:29 | Kimmo Collander | 1:43:11 | ||
1155 | Hönöt SK (1258) | +9:28:07 | Pekka Snåre | 1:53:57 | ||
1156 | VTT Prosessit 3 (1225) | +10:05:24 | Kauko Ingerttilä | 1:55:08 | ||
1157 | HELTECH (1031) | +11:27:14 | Ari Kallio | 3:02:13 | ||
1158 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1158) | +11:27:26 | Erno Rantanen | 1:54:51 | ||
Hiidenkiertäjät (576) | DQ | Rudi Merz | (59:50) | |||
Rånäs OK 2 (920) | DQ | Jonas Karlsson | (53:12) | |||
OK77 5 (898) | DQ | Arto Ruokolainen | (1:40:44) | |||
Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (949) | DQ | Henri Rantalaiho | (1:31:40) | |||
IF Åland (470) | DQ | Emil Fast | (1:14:04) | |||
Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (979) | DQ | Hannu Koivula | (2:36:22) | |||
Skogslöparna 3 (529) | DQ | Mikael Niemi | (1:09:54) | |||
Rastipeurat (992) | DQ | Matti Rautio | (1:43:08) | |||
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (449) | DQ | Joonas Juura | (1:01:39) | |||
OK Milan (996) | DQ | Anders Lövgren | (52:22) | |||
Kemijoki Oy (1061) | DQ | Pasi Jurmu | (1:27:51) | |||
Megapummi (1092) | DQ | Jukka Haikara | (1:14:32) | |||
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (354) | DQ | Mika Häkkinen | (56:11) | |||
Kangasala SK 10 (831) | DQ | Tuomo Valkamäki | (1:27:50) | |||
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (742) | DQ | Juhani Huuki | (1:59:59) | |||
Ufak Autosuunnistajat (1208) | DQ | Teuvo Rousku | (1:00:19) | |||
Vänkypannu (1261) | DQ | Antti Joukainen | (1:15:53) | |||
Verttuun Namika (1218) | DQ | Jarkko Raukola | (1:15:12) | |||
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (807) | DQ | Mikko Stenström | ||||
Raision Kuula (284) | DQ | Kauko Lehtinen | (1:06:59) | |||
Delta 6 (670) | DQ | Petri Ojala | (56:13) | |||
Vehkalahden Veikot (58) | DQ | Petteri Niskanen | (47:39) |