< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Hällen 2 (237) | +1:01:07 | Johan Hedman | 32:23 | ||
202 | Iisu (275) | +1:01:09 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 30:21 | ||
203 | OK Tranan (291) | +1:01:09 | Johan Davidsson | 32:43 | ||
204 | OK Nolaskogsarna (105) | +1:01:11 | Stefan Rosenblom | 34:27 | ||
205 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (282) | +1:01:13 | Juha Väisänen | 33:06 | ||
206 | Ringsaker (936) | +1:01:15 | Svein Erik Löken | 33:03 | ||
207 | Päijät-Rasti (257) | +1:02:20 | Mikko Lampi | 31:13 | ||
208 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (166) | +1:02:28 | Tapio Järvensivu | 30:01 | ||
209 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (388) | +1:02:29 | Mart Ostra | 33:51 | ||
210 | Ranuan Peura (300) | +1:03:11 | Jyrki Itkonen | 35:10 | ||
211 | Oulun Tarmo (250) | +1:03:13 | Pasi Nikula | 34:02 | ||
212 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (365) | +1:03:49 | Mikko Virtanen | 36:55 | ||
213 | Rastivarsat 3 (212) | +1:03:56 | Paavo Inkinen | 31:54 | ||
214 | Keuruun Kisailijat (196) | +1:03:58 | Jorma Mäkelä | 31:34 | ||
215 | Espoon Suunta 3 (101) | +1:04:12 | Mika Loukkalahti | 27:45 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 4 (227) | +1:04:22 | Valtteri Valkonen | 36:18 | ||
217 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (100) | +1:04:37 | Aki Saranen | 44:01 | ||
218 | Suunta-Sepot (236) | +1:04:38 | Tatu Saari | 32:23 | ||
219 | Rasti E4 2 (106) | +1:04:43 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 37:58 | ||
220 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (98) | +1:04:45 | Markku Kotala | 35:21 | ||
221 | Tampereen Yritys (235) | +1:05:01 | Harri Jukarainen | 32:14 | ||
222 | Asker Skiklubb (182) | +1:05:40 | Erik Rassmus Alsaker | 34:26 | ||
223 | Väsby OK (285) | +1:05:45 | Bengt Ivars | 29:16 | ||
224 | OK77 3 (461) | +1:05:47 | Max Lindfors | 35:47 | ||
225 | Modum O-lag 2 (266) | +1:05:51 | Roar Bye | 40:10 | ||
226 | Linköpings OK 2 (860) | +1:05:55 | Anders Fröberg | 29:40 | ||
227 | Rasti 88 (216) | +1:05:59 | Jukka Latokylä | 37:43 | ||
228 | Eksjö SOK (147) | +1:06:05 | Jonas Brorsson | 37:41 | ||
229 | Rasti-Hyry (245) | +1:06:14 | Jarmo Juntunen | 39:16 | ||
230 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (205) | +1:06:15 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 31:22 | ||
231 | Ronneby OK 2 (937) | +1:06:17 | Daniel Sols | 30:35 | ||
232 | LYNX 2 (125) | +1:06:40 | Aapo Leskinen | 29:38 | ||
233 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +1:06:44 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 28:53 | ||
234 | Kovlands IF (239) | +1:07:56 | Johan Edin | 30:21 | ||
235 | Espoon Akilles (451) | +1:08:01 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 35:18 | ||
236 | Alfta ÖSA OK (771) | +1:08:02 | Pär Hansson | 30:15 | ||
237 | MS Parma 2 (43) | +1:08:05 | Jussi Leskinen | 42:29 | ||
238 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +1:08:05 | Mikko Hyvönen | 33:13 | ||
239 | Pellon Ponsi (267) | +1:08:09 | Jani Harju | 31:56 | ||
240 | Espoon Suunta 5 (358) | +1:08:13 | Harri Karjalainen | 36:32 | ||
241 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +1:08:17 | Janne Konttila | 31:20 | ||
242 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (293) | +1:08:19 | Markus Mononen | 31:48 | ||
243 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (208) | +1:08:25 | Esa Nikkanen | 36:03 | ||
244 | OK Skeidi (373) | +1:08:32 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 40:26 | ||
245 | OK Alehof (183) | +1:08:34 | Mattias Karlsson | 39:27 | ||
246 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (791) | +1:09:01 | F. Henrik Åhman | 33:55 | ||
247 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (310) | +1:09:42 | Henrik Ottosson | 32:59 | ||
248 | Norbergs OK (876) | +1:09:44 | Micke Pettersson-Hjelm | 36:59 | ||
249 | Koo-Vee 3 (243) | +1:09:53 | Miika Järvinen | 32:42 | ||
250 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (344) | +1:09:59 | Markku Kivistö | 34:25 | ||
251 | Medeina (191) | +1:10:26 | Mindaugas Grasys | 31:03 | ||
252 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (836) | +1:12:07 | Rickard Hilmersson | 33:34 | ||
253 | Rasti E4 3 (206) | +1:12:11 | Matti Näkkilä | 35:57 | ||
254 | Rastiketut (320) | +1:12:32 | Niko Ilomäki | 37:01 | ||
255 | Rasti-Lukko (248) | +1:12:44 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 29:16 | ||
256 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (573) | +1:12:53 | Antti Schroderus | 36:25 | ||
257 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (915) | +1:13:30 | Teemu Niemelä | 34:09 | ||
258 | Nastolan Terä (289) | +1:13:32 | Heikki Pelkonen | 33:55 | ||
259 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (261) | +1:14:18 | Teemu Laurila | 31:59 | ||
260 | Oriveden Ponnistus (176) | +1:14:19 | Jukka Jarva | 31:57 | ||
261 | XYZ (242) | +1:15:56 | Sergei Witte | 27:07 | ||
262 | Rånäs OK (386) | +1:16:13 | Andreas Pousette | 38:59 | ||
263 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (116) | +1:16:21 | Esa Hongell | 31:14 | ||
264 | Linköpings OK 3 (861) | +1:16:23 | Eric Backteman | 30:42 | ||
265 | IF Hagen (809) | +1:16:26 | Thomas Bogren | 28:41 | ||
266 | Forsa OK (798) | +1:16:27 | Olle Berglund | 37:48 | ||
267 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (919) | +1:16:31 | Joona Ojapalo | 28:55 | ||
268 | OK Denseln 2 (273) | +1:16:54 | Thomas Lilja | 33:25 | ||
269 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (948) | +1:17:45 | Jonas Åkerdahl | 40:51 | ||
270 | Fana IL (1012) | +1:17:54 | Espen Rognsvåg | 32:53 | ||
271 | Rasti-Jyry (171) | +1:17:58 | Pentti Norola | 34:23 | ||
272 | OK TOR Torshälla (277) | +1:18:06 | Pontus Ahonen | 40:58 | ||
273 | Kalmar OK (829) | +1:18:23 | Lars Elfverson | 33:07 | ||
274 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (304) | +1:18:25 | Timo Paulanto | 31:53 | ||
275 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (929) | +1:20:00 | Rauno Syväoja | 36:21 | ||
276 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (180) | +1:20:10 | Teemu Kemppainen | 31:12 | ||
277 | Kuzmolovo OK (847) | +1:20:12 | Igor Andronov | 29:02 | ||
278 | Malax IF (154) | +1:20:18 | Jens Finnäs | 39:06 | ||
279 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (287) | +1:20:22 | Stefan Weckstöm | 47:48 | ||
280 | Täby OK 2 (336) | +1:20:39 | Johan Brandt | 37:07 | ||
281 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (309) | +1:21:21 | Mikko Viskari | 50:11 | ||
282 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (232) | +1:21:23 | Håkon Björland | 34:14 | ||
283 | OK Pölva Kobras (249) | +1:21:34 | Nikolai Järveoja | 29:55 | ||
284 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (973) | +1:21:37 | Jesper Stenström | 29:10 | ||
285 | Suunta Jurva (109) | +1:21:39 | Juha Leppä | 32:49 | ||
286 | Rasti-Nokia (369) | +1:21:51 | Aki Nieminen | 32:36 | ||
287 | RasTiimi (308) | +1:22:04 | Jussi Tahkokorpi | 1:07:19 | ||
288 | Turun NMKY (356) | +1:22:16 | Sami Aalto | 39:49 | ||
289 | IK Falken (233) | +1:22:18 | Fjalar Henriksson | 34:09 | ||
290 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (76) | +1:22:20 | Mikko Uitto | 33:34 | ||
291 | SK Saue Tammed (943) | +1:22:26 | Reigo Vatsk | 37:20 | ||
292 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (997) | +1:22:27 | Fabian Anden | 34:01 | ||
293 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (493) | +1:22:30 | Kari Vainio | 39:09 | ||
294 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (644) | +1:22:33 | Jukka Salonen | 33:21 | ||
295 | OK Hammaren sandviken 2 (197) | +1:22:37 | Mattias Linell | 34:55 | ||
296 | Ex-Legends (1011) | +1:23:30 | Olli Rauste | 43:07 | ||
297 | OK Älvsjö Örby (433) | +1:24:04 | Conny Ekstrand | 31:39 | ||
298 | OK Tisaren 2 (251) | +1:24:11 | Tomas Yngström | 33:41 | ||
299 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (288) | +1:24:18 | Torbjörn Gustavsson | 35:16 | ||
300 | Köping-Kolsva OK (839) | +1:24:23 | Christer Johansson | 35:40 | ||
301 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (195) | +1:24:34 | Janne Valkonen | 30:14 | ||
302 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (444) | +1:24:38 | Jukka Salo | 36:51 | ||
303 | IFK Umeå 2 (814) | +1:24:40 | peter Dahlberg | 29:04 | ||
304 | Tarpian Suunta (419) | +1:24:43 | Ari Paulin | 33:17 | ||
305 | OK Ilves (316) | +1:24:50 | Vahur Teppan | 41:57 | ||
306 | Liedon Parma (326) | +1:24:53 | Janne Peltola | 36:38 | ||
307 | Hiisirasti 3 (92) | +1:25:10 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 30:17 | ||
308 | IFK Enskede (375) | +1:25:11 | Mats Eriksson | 29:42 | ||
309 | Nostars- 2002 (1112) | +1:25:17 | Jouni Haikarainen | 45:04 | ||
310 | OK Skogsfalken 3 (895) | +1:25:18 | Håkan Blomqvist | 37:37 | ||
311 | Kangasniemen Kalske (374) | +1:25:19 | Kari Lappalainen | 35:49 | ||
312 | Anjalan Liitto (1242) | +1:25:31 | Antti Häkämies | 38:12 | ||
313 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +1:26:03 | Reko Martti | 33:17 | ||
314 | IFK Göteborg 3 (812) | +1:26:13 | Stefan Gustavsson | 37:18 | ||
315 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (340) | +1:26:15 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 42:45 | ||
316 | OK Skarpdal (1117) | +1:26:36 | Patrik Engström | 36:38 | ||
317 | Wing OK 2 (403) | +1:27:15 | Öystein Alvestad | 34:28 | ||
318 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (238) | +1:27:47 | Kalle Johansson | 34:55 | ||
319 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (378) | +1:27:54 | Martti Hyvönen | 32:42 | ||
320 | Karkki-Rasti (510) | +1:27:59 | Ilpo Pasanen | 36:41 | ||
321 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +1:28:14 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 44:51 | ||
322 | IF Femman 3 (234) | +1:28:28 | Jonathan Wiik | 53:10 | ||
323 | Rastikarhut 4 (230) | +1:29:02 | Pekka Itäranta | 31:10 | ||
324 | LYNX 5 (319) | +1:29:04 | Janne Kivilaakso | 33:32 | ||
325 | Vetelin Urheilijat (151) | +1:29:20 | Sami Finnilä | 33:41 | ||
326 | Pohjankyrön rasti (258) | +1:29:25 | Peter Trompari | 45:56 | ||
327 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +1:29:27 | Henrik Väisänen | 40:49 | ||
328 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (134) | +1:30:04 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 40:09 | ||
329 | Norrköpings AIS (878) | +1:30:14 | Håkan Träff | 28:30 | ||
330 | OK Vöru (317) | +1:30:52 | Alar Valdmann | 35:15 | ||
331 | OK Orient 2 (172) | +1:31:09 | Henrik Lund | 29:59 | ||
332 | Ylivieskan Kuula (418) | +1:31:10 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 38:47 | ||
333 | Leksands OK 3 (409) | +1:31:18 | Sverka Rydell | 42:01 | ||
334 | Sippurasti 2 (324) | +1:31:38 | Jani Hiisilä | 30:06 | ||
335 | Säterbygdens OK (252) | +1:31:41 | Olle Rönnols | 35:30 | ||
336 | Puolustusvoimien Ampumahiih (1150) | +1:31:46 | Jari Karinkanta | 39:26 | ||
337 | Hauhon Sisu 5 (606) | +1:32:27 | Mirkka Salonen | 42:52 | ||
338 | OK Dacke (188) | +1:32:50 | Petersson Linda | 37:30 | ||
339 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (312) | +1:32:53 | Harri Tasanen | 36:41 | ||
340 | OL Trollelg (177) | +1:33:46 | Trond Nikolaisen | 42:47 | ||
341 | Pihkaniskat 3 (434) | +1:33:53 | Ossi Olin | 34:05 | ||
342 | Suomussalmen Rasti (255) | +1:33:57 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 50:37 | ||
343 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (361) | +1:34:04 | Ari Laatikainen | 35:40 | ||
344 | MS Parma 3 (318) | +1:34:06 | Kalle Rosenblad | 35:40 | ||
345 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (342) | +1:34:07 | Tero Rönkä | 32:38 | ||
346 | Brännans IF (780) | +1:34:10 | Emanuel Gahlin | 41:47 | ||
347 | IF Thor 2 (810) | +1:34:20 | Fredrik Elwinger | 39:16 | ||
348 | IK Trenne (199) | +1:34:22 | Sven-Erik Dahlberg | 33:00 | ||
349 | Paimion Rasti 4 (396) | +1:34:26 | Hannu Grönholm | 38:40 | ||
350 | Umeå Orienteringsklubb (966) | +1:34:26 | Kjell v. Flurkbjörk | 33:16 | ||
351 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (447) | +1:34:30 | Pekka Herttua | 41:50 | ||
352 | LYNX 3 (335) | +1:34:51 | Juuso Kujanpää | 35:06 | ||
353 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (217) | +1:34:56 | Anders Buck | 36:34 | ||
354 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (428) | +1:35:05 | Juha Heikkilä | 39:31 | ||
355 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (415) | +1:35:29 | Matti Raula | 37:29 | ||
356 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +1:35:37 | Miikka Myllymäki | 38:31 | ||
357 | OLC Kapreolo (1000) | +1:36:09 | König Vroni | 28:58 | ||
358 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (329) | +1:36:35 | Harri Mikkonen | 32:20 | ||
359 | Suunta 2000 (413) | +1:36:55 | Juha Holster | 38:05 | ||
360 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (297) | +1:37:13 | Pekka Kaartinen | 39:11 | ||
361 | Skarpnäcks OL (431) | +1:37:24 | Joel Ahlqvist | 33:27 | ||
362 | Oulaisten Huima (472) | +1:37:41 | Martti Kukkola | 46:10 | ||
363 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (904) | +1:37:43 | Hannu Lahti | 37:49 | ||
364 | OK Kolmården 2 (884) | +1:37:50 | Jimmy Dahl | 36:42 | ||
365 | JOKA (306) | +1:37:58 | Tiit Tähnas | 37:44 | ||
366 | Kannuksen Ura (331) | +1:38:03 | Eero Junkala | 33:45 | ||
367 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (379) | +1:38:04 | Mikael Ingman | 33:54 | ||
368 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (278) | +1:38:10 | Ilkka Bister | 31:48 | ||
369 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (352) | +1:38:17 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 35:53 | ||
370 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (477) | +1:38:22 | Hannu Nykänen | 42:13 | ||
371 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (330) | +1:38:34 | Emppu Rättö | 45:48 | ||
372 | Olavin Rasti (370) | +1:38:42 | Pekka Lötjönen | 36:56 | ||
373 | Puolangan Ryhti (301) | +1:38:44 | Juha Paasimaa | 37:24 | ||
374 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (824) | +1:39:05 | Tuomo Kakkola | 41:03 | ||
375 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (325) | +1:39:46 | Janne Leppänen | 36:52 | ||
376 | Eslövs FK (460) | +1:40:51 | Stefan Adolfsson | 32:54 | ||
377 | 3. Sukupolven Saramäet (1232) | +1:41:37 | Risto Saramäki | 58:46 | ||
378 | Pihkaniskat 10 (372) | +1:41:50 | Jere Weltner | 46:41 | ||
379 | Hirvensalon Heitto (392) | +1:41:51 | Vitali Harin | 43:13 | ||
380 | Delta 5 (787) | +1:42:09 | Juha Liukkonen | 41:11 | ||
381 | Lappeen Riento 2 (286) | +1:43:38 | Antti Kyckling | 39:34 | ||
382 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (328) | +1:43:39 | Aatu Hautala | 44:28 | ||
383 | Paimion Rasti 3 (383) | +1:43:50 | Lasse Rahkonen | 46:05 | ||
384 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (271) | +1:43:53 | Veikko Husu | 37:50 | ||
385 | JMFC (333) | +1:44:02 | Taneli Koho | 37:36 | ||
386 | Iisalmen Visa (390) | +1:44:15 | Ari Mähönen | 33:12 | ||
387 | Valkealan Kajo (294) | +1:44:18 | Risto Laari | 43:00 | ||
388 | Tullinge SK 3 (303) | +1:44:20 | Nils-Robert Persson | 32:21 | ||
389 | Rehns BK 2 (933) | +1:44:22 | Tobias Fogeby | 40:47 | ||
390 | Rakvere OK (935) | +1:44:44 | Arthur Raichmann | 35:42 | ||
391 | IF Sturla (483) | +1:46:22 | Even C Janson | 42:48 | ||
392 | Suunta 101 7 (953) | +1:46:32 | Martti Häkkinen | 31:12 | ||
393 | Turengin Sarastus (334) | +1:47:14 | Seppo Mäkinen | 32:35 | ||
394 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (327) | +1:47:23 | Markku Nieminen | 40:42 | ||
395 | OK Botnia 2 (455) | +1:47:24 | Dan Snåre | 35:09 | ||
396 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (432) | +1:47:27 | Tero Toivonen | 33:54 | ||
397 | Kyrös Rasti (229) | +1:48:19 | Matti Rajamäki | 34:38 | ||
398 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (346) | +1:48:25 | Jussi Latvala | 35:35 | ||
399 | Innotiimi 2 (1043) | +1:48:39 | Timo Rautio | 43:52 | ||
400 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (945) | +1:48:45 | Johan Jarnestedt | 40:59 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |