< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (503) | +1:49:05 | Per Ericsson | 46:12 | ||
402 | Eskiltunafors OL (793) | +1:49:09 | Oskar Larsson | 42:20 | ||
403 | Kuoreveden Kärki (618) | +1:49:13 | Sami Äyrämö | 32:09 | ||
404 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (218) | +1:49:19 | Teuvo Laatunen | 37:30 | ||
405 | Kauhajoen Karhu (412) | +1:49:20 | Tapani Ojala | 39:08 | ||
406 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (528) | +1:49:28 | Jyri Hartikka | 37:42 | ||
407 | Ok Hedströmmen (367) | +1:50:52 | Jonas Vikström | 54:22 | ||
408 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (295) | +1:50:54 | Sami Peltotalo | 33:15 | ||
409 | Ballerup Ok (778) | +1:51:08 | Frank Rasmussen | 40:26 | ||
410 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (469) | +1:51:10 | Juhani Ketamo | 36:50 | ||
411 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (440) | +1:51:11 | Paavo Tahkola | 36:39 | ||
412 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (265) | +1:51:48 | Jari Väisänen | 36:37 | ||
413 | OK Gisle (315) | +1:52:26 | Tobias Wahlgren | 35:39 | ||
414 | Imatran Suunnistajat (509) | +1:52:53 | Jyrki Auronen | 35:56 | ||
415 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (387) | +1:53:06 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 35:15 | ||
416 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (589) | +1:53:12 | Esko Reeni | 46:03 | ||
417 | Järvenpään Palo (538) | +1:53:36 | Antti Salminen | 38:08 | ||
418 | Kangasala SK 11 (832) | +1:53:37 | Juha Kleemola | 35:59 | ||
419 | Pääesikunta 2 (1131) | +1:53:47 | Petri Mattila | 39:05 | ||
420 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (636) | +1:53:54 | Sakari Nurminen | 39:05 | ||
421 | Rastivarsat 4 (414) | +1:53:57 | John Laukka | 39:41 | ||
422 | Urjalan Urheilijat (967) | +1:54:14 | Arto Salminen | 41:32 | ||
423 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (498) | +1:54:18 | Eino Rantala | 43:45 | ||
424 | Rasti-Perniö (302) | +1:54:19 | Kari Aaltonen | 34:41 | ||
425 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (623) | +1:54:47 | Tapio Mäenpää | 39:05 | ||
426 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (714) | +1:54:49 | Mikko Miettinen | 1:03:21 | ||
427 | Vattenfalls IF (389) | +1:55:04 | Urban Boström | 37:29 | ||
428 | Nastolan Terä 2 (607) | +1:55:15 | Jorma Salmi | 48:32 | ||
429 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (314) | +1:55:17 | Risto Partanen | 35:23 | ||
430 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (445) | +1:55:22 | Lars Carlsson | 54:36 | ||
431 | Nivalan Urheilijat (557) | +1:55:38 | Ari Manninen | 41:07 | ||
432 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (820) | +1:55:41 | Keijo Jylhä | 38:46 | ||
433 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (421) | +1:55:43 | Jorma Aronen | 39:53 | ||
434 | Pälkäneen Lukko (907) | +1:55:50 | Eino Anttila | 41:05 | ||
435 | Kokkosenkylän rasti ja Risa (838) | +1:56:38 | Marko Häkkinen | 37:42 | ||
436 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (417) | +1:56:43 | Pekka Hyvönen | 35:31 | ||
437 | Korven Honka (355) | +1:56:49 | Hannu Siekkinen | 38:50 | ||
438 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (364) | +1:56:54 | Raimo Honkanen | 39:22 | ||
439 | Raumar O-lag (931) | +1:56:58 | Eivind Aardal | 33:23 | ||
440 | Oulun NMKY (410) | +1:57:22 | Kalevi Tapaninaho | 34:42 | ||
441 | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK (1181) | +1:57:31 | Lars-Magnus Nilsson | 36:32 | ||
442 | Imatran Passipojat (1041) | +1:57:34 | Hannu Ilonen | 41:42 | ||
443 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (556) | +1:57:43 | Keijo Talja | 47:01 | ||
444 | Lapin Sudet (855) | +1:57:49 | Tapio Pussinen | 38:12 | ||
445 | Laihian Luja (272) | +1:57:50 | Juha Laasanen | 43:42 | ||
446 | Leppävaaran Sisu (362) | +1:58:08 | Teemu Varonen | 41:17 | ||
447 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (524) | +1:58:19 | Ari Uotila | 43:24 | ||
448 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (805) | +1:59:15 | Jouko Koivula | 33:18 | ||
449 | Väsby OK 2 (974) | +1:59:16 | Tobias Wikberg | 39:14 | ||
450 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (323) | +1:59:24 | Antti Nurminen | 34:35 | ||
451 | Jämsäs Picnic Brothers (1049) | +1:59:30 | Lapa Hokka | 41:16 | ||
452 | Deje SF (786) | +1:59:35 | Torbjörn Magnusson | 40:05 | ||
453 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (479) | +2:00:27 | Kyösti Karttunen | 35:53 | ||
454 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (497) | +2:00:36 | Timo Vienanlinna | 35:36 | ||
455 | Koo-Vee 5 (435) | +2:00:37 | Tero Korpi | 40:24 | ||
456 | Hiiumaa OK (225) | +2:00:39 | Tanel Esta | 35:51 | ||
457 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (553) | +2:00:40 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 37:07 | ||
458 | Espoon Akilles 2 (486) | +2:00:44 | Pasi Erkkilä | 33:51 | ||
459 | Mesikämmenet (416) | +2:00:50 | Marko Rintanen | 45:05 | ||
460 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (311) | +2:00:51 | Anssi Parkkinen | 49:03 | ||
461 | Raisu Lumous (516) | +2:01:00 | Jyrki Piirainen | 37:14 | ||
462 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (800) | +2:01:10 | Pentti Auriola | 45:51 | ||
463 | Atomen Bil (430) | +2:01:26 | Malvin Eikås | 49:08 | ||
464 | Kangasala SK 12 (1265) | +2:02:08 | J Virtanen | 34:42 | ||
465 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (467) | +2:02:11 | Vili Virtanen | 44:45 | ||
466 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (513) | +2:02:32 | Anders Karlsson | 41:34 | ||
467 | Delta 4 (385) | +2:03:16 | Tuomo Laine | 35:44 | ||
468 | Kuortaneen Kunto (380) | +2:03:31 | Petri Stevander | 36:34 | ||
469 | OK Raseborg 2 (500) | +2:03:32 | Anton Lönnberg | 38:33 | ||
470 | SK Savo 3 (521) | +2:03:32 | Pentti Kokkonen | 36:37 | ||
471 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (535) | +2:03:35 | Aapo Väätäinen | 45:08 | ||
472 | Someron Esa (394) | +2:03:37 | Arvi Teppala | 34:42 | ||
473 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (423) | +2:03:38 | Jussi Houttu | 47:17 | ||
474 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +2:03:42 | Hannu Lassila | 45:45 | ||
475 | Hukka Suunta (1035) | +2:03:43 | Matti Salmi | 52:52 | ||
476 | Himangan Urheilijat (422) | +2:03:44 | Kari Kaustinen | 37:43 | ||
477 | Karjaan Ura (707) | +2:03:52 | Peter Björklöf | 39:07 | ||
478 | Alajärven Ankkurit (438) | +2:04:05 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 48:11 | ||
479 | Turun Visat (474) | +2:04:13 | Matti 51342 Partanen | 39:30 | ||
480 | Surnuvuonon Seikkailijat (1184) | +2:04:16 | Tommi Tenno | 39:35 | ||
481 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (253) | +2:04:25 | Janne Mörsky | 44:31 | ||
482 | Lapin Veikot (856) | +2:04:33 | Pekka Neitola | 40:13 | ||
483 | Innotiimi 3 (1044) | +2:04:37 | Jan-Erik Skyttner | 40:55 | ||
484 | Suunta 101 2 (952) | +2:05:06 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 38:12 | ||
485 | OK Ilves 2 (882) | +2:05:09 | Paul Toomas | 47:17 | ||
486 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (446) | +2:05:50 | Pekka Kotamäki | 39:34 | ||
487 | Turun NMKY 3 (964) | +2:06:07 | Antti Hakanen | 49:14 | ||
488 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (400) | +2:06:15 | Juha Yli-Pietilä | 41:08 | ||
489 | Teuvan Rivakka (705) | +2:06:33 | Pekka Hakamäki | 41:53 | ||
490 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (944) | +2:06:49 | Lars Segerman | 49:30 | ||
491 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (569) | +2:06:59 | Mikko Sani | 36:21 | ||
492 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (597) | +2:07:07 | Erkki Palonen | 40:16 | ||
493 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (384) | +2:07:50 | Jussi Uusi-Hakala | 36:26 | ||
494 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (530) | +2:07:53 | Pertti Hartman | 38:51 | ||
495 | Akilles Ok (161) | +2:07:55 | Ulf Meriheinä | 38:20 | ||
496 | TY-voittajat 1977 (982) | +2:07:58 | Kauko Törhönen | 44:01 | ||
497 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (635) | +2:08:03 | Matti Heikinheimo | 41:39 | ||
498 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (783) | +2:08:05 | Henrik Johansson | 40:36 | ||
499 | Epilän Esa (506) | +2:08:08 | Kyösti Mikkola | 44:27 | ||
500 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +2:08:30 | Jukka Rytioja | 43:14 | ||
501 | Dalaportens OL (998) | +2:08:58 | Lars Matsson | 1:16:00 | ||
502 | Savon Suunta (256) | +2:09:05 | Pekka Huuhka | 53:19 | ||
503 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (962) | +2:09:05 | Raimo Laurila | 43:00 | ||
504 | Delta 7 (598) | +2:09:35 | Timo Jokisuu | 44:13 | ||
505 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (263) | +2:09:36 | Raino Valtonen | 33:59 | ||
506 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (411) | +2:09:37 | Ari Nurminen | 45:13 | ||
507 | IFK Moras Ok 2 (813) | +2:09:41 | Göran Engström | 45:26 | ||
508 | Rotebro Is (262) | +2:10:32 | Stefan Redtzer | 34:58 | ||
509 | Hankasalmen Hanka (566) | +2:10:34 | Teuvo Pellinen | 38:14 | ||
510 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (614) | +2:10:34 | Matti Nurminen | 36:45 | ||
511 | Pihkaniskat 9 (646) | +2:11:24 | Leo Tolvanen | 39:56 | ||
512 | Navi 3 (382) | +2:11:25 | Olli Viljakainen | 36:47 | ||
513 | Piikkiön Kehitys (393) | +2:11:27 | Teemu Vuorinen | 33:21 | ||
514 | Kälviän Tarmo (454) | +2:11:30 | Pekka Metsola | 41:40 | ||
515 | OK M.A.R.U (889) | +2:11:32 | Margus Pulver | 36:10 | ||
516 | Hiisirasti 4 (558) | +2:11:47 | Pentti Rintala | 39:41 | ||
517 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (485) | +2:11:52 | Jyrki Uutela | 50:57 | ||
518 | Laihian Luja 2 (563) | +2:12:04 | Tero Kalliomaa | 39:35 | ||
519 | Muuramen Rasti (554) | +2:12:11 | Marko Ovaska | 36:25 | ||
520 | Kangasala SK 5 (625) | +2:12:47 | Markku Niemi | 43:01 | ||
521 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (712) | +2:12:49 | Asko Brax | 42:27 | ||
522 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (1021) | +2:12:57 | Leo Aulin | 37:34 | ||
523 | Espoon Suunta 9 (617) | +2:12:58 | Pentti Kauppinen | 41:39 | ||
524 | Ok Terjärv (439) | +2:13:34 | Stig Sandvik | 42:01 | ||
525 | Perhon Kiri (406) | +2:15:25 | Tuomo Kivelä | 34:43 | ||
526 | OK Kape (883) | +2:15:42 | Silver Rebenits | 51:51 | ||
527 | Suunta 101 4 (339) | +2:15:50 | Jorma Matilainen | 41:38 | ||
528 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391) | +2:15:54 | Eljas Supponen | 35:45 | ||
529 | OK Denseln 3 (522) | +2:16:13 | Erik Johansson | 32:55 | ||
530 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (583) | +2:16:15 | Veikko Korpi | 27:43 | ||
531 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (534) | +2:16:24 | Juhani Mäkinen | 45:44 | ||
532 | Lappeen Riento 3 (627) | +2:16:36 | Esko Lahdenperä | 52:20 | ||
533 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (347) | +2:17:04 | vesa tonder | 32:41 | ||
534 | Loimaan Jankko (505) | +2:17:06 | Heimo Hongisto | 34:13 | ||
535 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (424) | +2:17:11 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 50:52 | ||
536 | Kaakon Rasti (499) | +2:17:25 | Kimmo Suni | 52:46 | ||
537 | Oulun Raksa (1126) | +2:17:29 | Tommi Poutiainen | 42:14 | ||
538 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (1212) | +2:17:35 | Uula Kari | 39:16 | ||
539 | X-suunnistajat (1228) | +2:17:36 | Tony Blomster | 46:47 | ||
540 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (572) | +2:17:39 | Mikko Laakso | 46:33 | ||
541 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (593) | +2:17:41 | Kari Honkasalo | 47:30 | ||
542 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (550) | +2:17:43 | Jukka Salonen | 44:15 | ||
543 | OC Toffee (1114) | +2:18:04 | Jari Manninen | 33:19 | ||
544 | IK Kronan (980) | +2:18:14 | Erik Slotte | 37:00 | ||
545 | Hernemäen Porina (1032) | +2:18:20 | Antto Kulmala | 42:36 | ||
546 | Pääesikunta (1130) | +2:18:55 | Antti Lankinen | 35:55 | ||
547 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1057) | +2:18:59 | Esa Leppäniemi | 51:34 | ||
548 | Valbo AIF (970) | +2:19:07 | Karl-Erik Engblom | 38:08 | ||
549 | Rastikarhut 3 (401) | +2:19:08 | Mikko Toivanen | 38:24 | ||
550 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (478) | +2:20:09 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 36:28 | ||
551 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (567) | +2:20:13 | Dan Petersen | 39:40 | ||
552 | Braunscweiger MTV (781) | +2:20:30 | Christoph Napp | 41:21 | ||
553 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (692) | +2:20:33 | Ville Kohonen | 46:31 | ||
554 | Porin Prikaati/Huovinrintee (1268) | +2:20:42 | Erkki Lehmus | 36:30 | ||
555 | Samppalinnan Voima (1163) | +2:21:13 | Pentti Lehvonen | 46:00 | ||
556 | Laukaan Urheilijat (381) | +2:21:30 | Heikki Ojala | 38:34 | ||
557 | Savon Rasti (480) | +2:21:58 | Jarkko Liukkonen | 37:57 | ||
558 | Lemin Eskot (541) | +2:22:00 | Markku Laari | 47:17 | ||
559 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (853) | +2:22:35 | Pertti Anttila | 38:32 | ||
560 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (458) | +2:22:47 | Seppo Kuusisto | 36:29 | ||
561 | Skogslöparna 2 (491) | +2:22:49 | Daniel Persson | 44:25 | ||
562 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +2:22:57 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 37:59 | ||
563 | Eesti Söjakool (790) | +2:23:01 | Rein Vaabel | 39:47 | ||
564 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (436) | +2:23:05 | Ville Keskisaari | 40:03 | ||
565 | Pohjankyrön rasti 2 (459) | +2:23:06 | Olli Korpi | 35:46 | ||
566 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1233) | +2:23:12 | Henrik Matilainen | 40:10 | ||
567 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (562) | +2:23:21 | Jorma Laaksonen | 48:01 | ||
568 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1156) | +2:23:35 | Pekka Hyvönen | 42:38 | ||
569 | Haukijahtaajat (1028) | +2:23:49 | Aarto lahna Hirvi | 41:04 | ||
570 | Opticoncept (1122) | +2:24:08 | Pasi Ronkainen | 48:18 | ||
571 | Mesikämmenet 2 (654) | +2:24:09 | Atso Mäkinen | 40:26 | ||
572 | Rasti E4 4 (338) | +2:24:11 | Voitto Järvenpää | 41:24 | ||
573 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (545) | +2:24:11 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 35:05 | ||
574 | Maarian Mahti 2 (471) | +2:24:13 | Kari Tikka | 42:16 | ||
575 | Viitasaaren Suunta (348) | +2:24:17 | Kari Kantanen | 35:36 | ||
576 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (825) | +2:24:17 | Timo Myllärinen | 40:24 | ||
577 | OK Orient 4 (891) | +2:24:44 | Patrik Hannus | 52:49 | ||
578 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (441) | +2:24:57 | Janne Syrjälä | 37:07 | ||
579 | Tistedalen FL (958) | +2:25:11 | 44:00 | |||
580 | Finnair Suhi 1 (1014) | +2:25:16 | Teppo Toikkanen | 43:07 | ||
581 | Espoon Suunta 8 (702) | +2:25:18 | Antti Paasikoski | 38:16 | ||
582 | OP-tiimi (1124) | +2:25:21 | Hannu Tonteri | 40:57 | ||
583 | NCS Sport (874) | +2:25:23 | Kimmo Rajala | 49:44 | ||
584 | Iivola Tiimi (1038) | +2:25:25 | Ilkka Kolu | 52:41 | ||
585 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (699) | +2:25:46 | Johannes Ijas | 44:10 | ||
586 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (523) | +2:26:28 | Riku Järvenpää | 39:04 | ||
587 | Kangasala SK 6 (830) | +2:26:37 | Kalervo Laurila | 42:07 | ||
588 | Enonkosken Urheilijat ry (464) | +2:26:41 | Juhani Heiskanen | 35:16 | ||
589 | Ärla IF (960) | +2:26:45 | Johan Näsholm | 44:40 | ||
590 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (540) | +2:26:57 | Jaakko Mäkinen | 38:42 | ||
591 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (517) | +2:27:45 | Timo Ernamo | 49:58 | ||
592 | YLEn Suunta (1230) | +2:27:47 | Thomas Grenman | 44:17 | ||
593 | Suosmeren Salpa (462) | +2:28:18 | Markku Piilola | 49:08 | ||
594 | NTNUI 3 (397) | +2:28:22 | Björn Fjelstad | 40:43 | ||
595 | Taunon Talli (1188) | +2:28:34 | Matti Silvennoinen | 39:04 | ||
596 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (630) | +2:28:36 | Seppo Lotvonen | 41:35 | ||
597 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (659) | +2:28:38 | Jarkko Kantola | 45:01 | ||
598 | FK Finn-Ljungby (797) | +2:28:41 | Tobias Johansson | 39:40 | ||
599 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (546) | +2:29:37 | Lari Hiirijoki | 41:01 | ||
600 | Pummin Suunta (1149) | +2:29:43 | Ilkka Korhonen | 42:38 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |