(5.6+5.3+6.2+8.0)
1 | 5 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:00:50 | |||
1 Bohdana Terova | 41:23 | 17. | |||||
2 Vroni König-Salmi | (34:50) | 1:16:13 | 1. | ||||
3 Terhi Holster | (49:14) | 2:05:27 | 1. | ||||
4 Simone Luder | (55:23) | 3:00:50 | 1. | ||||
2 | 12 | Baekkelagets Sk | NOR | 3:00:53 | |||
1 Marte Balchen | 41:34 | 22. | |||||
2 Lene Moe | (36:51) | 1:18:25 | 5. | ||||
3 Anne Margrethe Hausken | (48:50) | 2:07:15 | 2. | ||||
4 Hanne Staff | (53:38) | 3:00:53 | 2. | ||||
3 | 6 | Halden SK | NOR | 3:04:23 | |||
1 Kaisa Salminen | 41:19 | 14. | |||||
2 Ragnhild Bente Andersen | (37:27) | 1:18:46 | 6. | ||||
3 Maria Hoffmann | (48:36) | 2:07:22 | 4. | ||||
4 Heather Monro | (57:01) | 3:04:23 | 3. | ||||
4 | 3 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 3:04:34 | |||
1 Maria Rantala | 39:11 | 4. | |||||
2 Satu Vesalainen | (39:49) | 1:19:00 | 7. | ||||
3 Heidi Haapasalo | (50:46) | 2:09:46 | 7. | ||||
4 Liisa Anttila | (54:48) | 3:04:34 | 4. | ||||
5 | 48 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 3:05:05 | |||
1 Johanna Hartvik | 41:15 | 11. | |||||
2 Johanna Seppinen | (35:20) | 1:16:35 | 2. | ||||
3 Salla Sukki | (50:45) | 2:07:20 | 3. | ||||
4 Ingunn Fristad | (57:45) | 3:05:05 | 5. | ||||
6 | 21 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 3:08:17 | |||
1 Anu Kopra | 39:01 | 2. | |||||
2 Sanna Heinonen | (41:48) | 1:20:49 | 12. | ||||
3 Tiina Jukkola | (50:10) | 2:10:59 | 9. | ||||
4 Heli Jukkola | (57:18) | 3:08:17 | 6. | ||||
7 | 2 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 3:08:21 | |||
1 Anu Annus | 39:18 | 6. | |||||
2 Kirsi Boström | (37:27) | 1:16:45 | 3. | ||||
3 Heidi Liljeström | (52:42) | 2:09:27 | 6. | ||||
4 Monica Boström | (58:54) | 3:08:21 | 7. | ||||
8 | 23 | OK Orion | SWE | 3:08:28 | |||
1 Weronica Carlsson | 41:36 | 25. | |||||
2 Malin Svensson | (39:05) | 1:20:41 | 11. | ||||
3 Jenny Wallsten | (48:38) | 2:09:19 | 5. | ||||
4 Cecilia Nilsson | (59:09) | 3:08:28 | 8. | ||||
9 | 1 | Liedon Parma | FIN | 3:08:49 | |||
1 Anniina Paronen | 42:45 | 68. | |||||
2 Katja Peltola | (37:51) | 1:20:36 | 10. | ||||
3 Outi Sareila | (50:23) | 2:10:59 | 10. | ||||
4 Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | (57:50) | 3:08:49 | 9. | ||||
10 | 15 | Sundsvalls OK | SWE | 3:09:38 | |||
1 Jenny Erlandsson | 43:11 | 83. | |||||
2 Anna Danielsson | (39:10) | 1:22:21 | 18. | ||||
3 Karin Noborn | (48:52) | 2:11:13 | 11. | ||||
4 Katarina Allberg | (58:25) | 3:09:38 | 10. | ||||
11 | 18 | Stora Tuna IK | SWE | 3:12:11 | |||
1 Helena Sönsteröd | 44:49 | 125. | |||||
2 Angela Bergström | (38:54) | 1:23:43 | 34. | ||||
3 Pia Birkebaek | (51:36) | 2:15:19 | 22. | ||||
4 Emma Engstrand | (56:52) | 3:12:11 | 11. | ||||
12 | 104 | OK Linne | SWE | 3:12:38 | |||
1 Rebecka Österberg | 41:38 | 27. | |||||
2 Åsa Hedin | (40:59) | 1:22:37 | 20. | ||||
3 Annika Billstam | (47:43) | 2:10:20 | 8. | ||||
4 Lina Bäckström | (1:02:18) | 3:12:38 | 12. | ||||
13 | 9 | Ulricehamns OK | SWE | 3:12:42 | |||
1 Lina Palmér | 45:29 | 148. | |||||
2 Alexandra Vejedal | (40:49) | 1:26:18 | 64. | ||||
3 Stina Grenholm | (50:13) | 2:16:31 | 26. | ||||
4 Jenny Johansson | (56:11) | 3:12:42 | 13. | ||||
14 | 29 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | NOR | 3:12:44 | |||
1 Anne Sandnes | 43:05 | 81. | |||||
2 Karianne Ruud | (43:15) | 1:26:20 | 65. | ||||
3 Linda Antonsen | (50:17) | 2:16:37 | 27. | ||||
4 Birgitte Husebye | (56:07) | 3:12:44 | 14. | ||||
15 | 7 | OK77 | FIN | 3:12:54 | |||
1 Brigitte Grüniger | 41:16 | 12. | |||||
2 Zuzana Stehnova | (43:37) | 1:24:53 | 46. | ||||
3 Bodil Holmström | (49:34) | 2:14:27 | 20. | ||||
4 Brigitte Wolf | (58:27) | 3:12:54 | 15. | ||||
16 | 50 | Nydalens SK | NOR | 3:13:46 | |||
1 Aasne Hogsrud | 41:30 | 21. | |||||
2 Anne Olesen | (42:16) | 1:23:46 | 36. | ||||
3 Annika Zell | (51:28) | 2:15:14 | 21. | ||||
4 Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | (58:32) | 3:13:46 | 16. | ||||
17 | 167 | Linköpings OK | SWE | 3:13:56 | |||
1 Anna-Stina Påledal | 41:42 | 33. | |||||
2 Inger Arvidsson | (41:02) | 1:22:44 | 21. | ||||
3 Charlotta Blom | (51:36) | 2:14:20 | 19. | ||||
4 Anna Mårsell | (59:36) | 3:13:56 | 17. | ||||
18 | 28 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 3:15:53 | |||
1 Laura Hokka | 41:25 | 18. | |||||
2 Mia Junnola | (42:39) | 1:24:04 | 41. | ||||
3 Maaret Rantanen | (51:30) | 2:15:34 | 25. | ||||
4 Merja Rantanen | (1:00:19) | 3:15:53 | 18. | ||||
19 | 10 | IFK Lidingö SOK | SWE | 3:15:58 | |||
1 Magdalena Danielsson | 41:37 | 26. | |||||
2 Elisabeth Hansson | (41:53) | 1:23:30 | 30. | ||||
3 Elin Dahlstedt | (53:49) | 2:17:19 | 32. | ||||
4 Emma Dahlstedt | (58:39) | 3:15:58 | 19. | ||||
20 | 38 | Eksjö SOK | SWE | 3:16:06 | |||
1 Asta Misiunaite | 41:41 | 32. | |||||
2 Renata Misiunaite | (40:28) | 1:22:09 | 16. | ||||
3 Christina Jonsson | (53:17) | 2:15:26 | 24. | ||||
4 Carina Svensson | (1:00:40) | 3:16:06 | 20. | ||||
21 | 543 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok | DEN | 3:16:10 | |||
1 Dorte Dahl | 41:29 | 20. | |||||
2 Iryna Kupriyanova | (42:04) | 1:23:33 | 31. | ||||
3 Yvette Baker | (49:11) | 2:12:44 | 12. | ||||
4 Maria Höyer | (1:03:26) | 3:16:10 | 21. | ||||
22 | 43 | Sävedalens AIK | SWE | 3:16:13 | |||
1 Emma Andersson | 41:46 | 36. | |||||
2 Annika Östman | (41:40) | 1:23:26 | 28. | ||||
3 Kristina Kull | (53:52) | 2:17:18 | 31. | ||||
4 Camilla Berglund | (58:55) | 3:16:13 | 22. | ||||
23 | 25 | LYNX | FIN | 3:16:15 | |||
1 Elo Saue | 41:13 | 10. | |||||
2 Sari Salo | (38:57) | 1:20:10 | 9. | ||||
3 Teresa Kollanen | (53:06) | 2:13:16 | 15. | ||||
4 Karoliina Heiskanen | (1:02:59) | 3:16:15 | 23. | ||||
24 | 4 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | SWE | 3:16:18 | |||
1 Hanna Palm | 41:18 | 13. | |||||
2 Lena Eliasson | (45:52) | 1:27:10 | 84. | ||||
3 Anna Envall | (49:52) | 2:17:02 | 29. | ||||
4 Anette Granstedt | (59:16) | 3:16:18 | 24. | ||||
25 | 8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter | SWE | 3:16:24 | |||
1 Jenny Pålsson | 41:35 | 24. | |||||
2 Maria Kleijn | (41:02) | 1:22:37 | 19. | ||||
3 Katarina Borg | (51:36) | 2:14:13 | 17. | ||||
4 Anna Lampinen | (1:02:11) | 3:16:24 | 25. | ||||
26 | 24 | OK Ravinen | SWE | 3:16:26 | |||
1 Pernilla Eriksson | 45:08 | 142. | |||||
2 Maria Sandström | (37:57) | 1:23:05 | 23. | ||||
3 Wilma Rudzenkaite | (50:48) | 2:13:53 | 16. | ||||
4 Dainora Alsauskaite | (1:02:33) | 3:16:26 | 26. | ||||
27 | 33 | NTNUI | NOR | 3:16:33 | |||
1 Kjersti Hagen | 42:44 | 67. | |||||
2 Marianne Riddervold | (38:21) | 1:21:05 | 13. | ||||
3 Birte Riddervold | (53:11) | 2:14:16 | 18. | ||||
4 Marianne Andersen | (1:02:17) | 3:16:33 | 27. | ||||
28 | 17 | Domnarvets GoIF | SWE | 3:19:13 | |||
1 Mia Bergfält | 41:45 | 35. | |||||
2 Elin Dahlin | (39:39) | 1:21:24 | 14. | ||||
3 Eva Jurenikova | (51:22) | 2:12:46 | 13. | ||||
4 Zuzana Macuchova | (1:06:27) | 3:19:13 | 28. | ||||
29 | 26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 3:19:27 | |||
1 Mervi Väisänen | 43:05 | 80. | |||||
2 Lila Harjamäki | (40:30) | 1:23:35 | 32. | ||||
3 Heli Nummelin | (51:45) | 2:15:20 | 23. | ||||
4 Astra Francke | (1:04:07) | 3:19:27 | 29. | ||||
30 | 610 | OK Djerf | SWE | 3:20:29 | |||
1 Linda Ryen | 41:53 | 42. | |||||
2 Åsa Zetterberg-Eriksson | (41:51) | 1:23:44 | 35. | ||||
3 Jenny Nilsson | (53:41) | 2:17:25 | 33. | ||||
4 Linda Falén | (1:03:04) | 3:20:29 | 30. | ||||
31 | 30 | Halden SK 2 | NOR | 3:20:52 | |||
1 Jo Stevensson | 42:27 | 57. | |||||
2 Hanne Növik | (40:51) | 1:23:18 | 24. | ||||
3 Erika Christensson | (54:15) | 2:17:33 | 36. | ||||
4 Hannah Wootton | (1:03:19) | 3:20:52 | 31. | ||||
32 | 39 | Tullinge SK | SWE | 3:20:56 | |||
1 Yvonne Andersson | 41:07 | 7. | |||||
2 Hammarstedt S. Karlsson | (43:16) | 1:24:23 | 43. | ||||
3 Lehmivaara Sara Lundblad | (52:33) | 2:16:56 | 28. | ||||
4 Tina Junegard | (1:04:00) | 3:20:56 | 32. | ||||
33 | 31 | FK Friskus Varberg | SWE | 3:20:58 | |||
1 Anna Windevall | 49:54 | 258. | |||||
2 Sofie Bakkman | (40:47) | 1:30:41 | 138. | ||||
3 Helena Andersson | (49:44) | 2:20:25 | 44. | ||||
4 Caroline Jönsson | (1:00:33) | 3:20:58 | 33. | ||||
34 | 46 | Pan-Kristianstad | SWE | 3:21:05 | |||
1 Marie Svensson | 45:32 | 153. | |||||
2 Sara Svensson | (41:20) | 1:26:52 | 72. | ||||
3 Anna-Karin Bondesson | (54:09) | 2:21:01 | 49. | ||||
4 Pia Olsson | (1:00:04) | 3:21:05 | 34. | ||||
35 | 93 | IFK Moras Ok | SWE | 3:21:09 | |||
1 Maria Bergkvist | 39:05 | 3. | |||||
2 Stina Strömstedt | (44:52) | 1:23:57 | 40. | ||||
3 Diana Vosyliute | (54:35) | 2:18:32 | 38. | ||||
4 Ieva Sargautyte | (1:02:37) | 3:21:09 | 35. | ||||
36 | 557 | IFK Göteborg | SWE | 3:21:12 | |||
1 karolina Norin | 41:59 | 46. | |||||
2 Josefina Norin | (41:23) | 1:23:22 | 26. | ||||
3 Maria Holmstrand | (54:07) | 2:17:29 | 35. | ||||
4 Jenny Borgström | (1:03:43) | 3:21:12 | 36. | ||||
37 | 42 | IFK Hedemora OK | SWE | 3:21:22 | |||
1 Rose-Marie Forslund | 39:16 | 5. | |||||
2 Linda Sjögren | (39:47) | 1:19:03 | 8. | ||||
3 Helene Hausner | (53:44) | 2:12:47 | 14. | ||||
4 Dorthe Skovlyst | (1:08:35) | 3:21:22 | 37. | ||||
38 | 20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | FIN | 3:21:27 | |||
1 Riitta Mattila | 42:12 | 50. | |||||
2 Maria Pietilä | (44:30) | 1:26:42 | 68. | ||||
3 Jenni Laine | (54:18) | 2:21:00 | 47. | ||||
4 Katri Kerkola | (1:00:27) | 3:21:27 | 38. | ||||
39 | 54 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 3:21:38 | |||
1 Piia Juhola | 43:44 | 94. | |||||
2 Camilla Kulmala | (43:25) | 1:27:09 | 82. | ||||
3 Satu Turtinen | (53:22) | 2:20:31 | 45. | ||||
4 Maret Vaher | (1:01:07) | 3:21:38 | 39. | ||||
40 | 125 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:21:41 | |||
1 Heli Savonen | 43:20 | 89. | |||||
2 Sirpa Liukkonen | (40:01) | 1:23:21 | 25. | ||||
3 Jenni Mettälä | (54:40) | 2:18:01 | 37. | ||||
4 Anna Fadeeva | (1:03:40) | 3:21:41 | 40. | ||||
41 | 37 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 3:21:48 | |||
1 Milla Vehkaoja | 42:54 | 74. | |||||
2 Camilla Hellström | (43:00) | 1:25:54 | 59. | ||||
3 Eija Sipponen | (55:07) | 2:21:01 | 48. | ||||
4 Inga Dambe | (1:00:47) | 3:21:48 | 41. | ||||
42 | 58 | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 3:22:04 | |||
1 Reetta Kivelä | 41:50 | 41. | |||||
2 Katri Lehtikangas | (43:21) | 1:25:11 | 51. | ||||
3 Riikka Kivelä | (52:05) | 2:17:16 | 30. | ||||
4 Salla Lehto | (1:04:48) | 3:22:04 | 42. | ||||
43 | 11 | Pargas IF | FIN | 3:22:21 | |||
1 Raija Rantanen | 41:59 | 44. | |||||
2 Hanna Heiskanen | (45:18) | 1:27:17 | 89. | ||||
3 Ingela Mattsson | (52:12) | 2:19:29 | 41. | ||||
4 Yvonne Gunell | (1:02:52) | 3:22:21 | 43. | ||||
44 | 57 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 3:22:23 | |||
1 Marttiina Joensuu | 48:05 | 211. | |||||
2 Niina Männikkö | (40:26) | 1:28:31 | 106. | ||||
3 Eija Laitinen | (55:45) | 2:24:16 | 79. | ||||
4 Paula Haapakoski | (58:07) | 3:22:23 | 44. | ||||
45 | 64 | Koo-Vee | FIN | 3:22:37 | |||
1 Marta Sterbova | 41:39 | 28. | |||||
2 Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | (42:16) | 1:23:55 | 38. | ||||
3 Vendula Klechova | (55:53) | 2:19:48 | 43. | ||||
4 Pinja Satri | (1:02:49) | 3:22:37 | 45. | ||||
46 | 41 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja | FIN | 3:22:43 | |||
1 Iana Ferchalova | 44:23 | 109. | |||||
2 Anastassia Saranen | (41:44) | 1:26:07 | 62. | ||||
3 Natalia Rezvona | (56:49) | 2:22:56 | 72. | ||||
4 Tatjana Jaksanova | (59:47) | 3:22:43 | 46. | ||||
47 | 53 | Leksands OK | SWE | 3:22:47 | |||
1 Therese Bergqvist | 50:21 | 272. | |||||
2 Eva Nordkvist | (36:47) | 1:27:08 | 81. | ||||
3 Lena Nilsson | (51:56) | 2:19:04 | 40. | ||||
4 Madelene Allmungs | (1:03:43) | 3:22:47 | 47. | ||||
48 | 44 | OK Denseln | SWE | 3:22:54 | |||
1 Märta Mollén | 41:41 | 31. | |||||
2 Anna Andersson | (43:32) | 1:25:13 | 52. | ||||
3 Nina Karlsson | (55:56) | 2:21:09 | 54. | ||||
4 Charlotte Lindkvist | (1:01:45) | 3:22:54 | 48. | ||||
49 | 122 | Närpes OK | FIN | 3:23:23 | |||
1 Carina Nordman | 41:40 | 30. | |||||
2 Heidi Norrgrann | (41:44) | 1:23:24 | 27. | ||||
3 Pernilla Backlund | (57:32) | 2:20:56 | 46. | ||||
4 Mia Norrgrann | (1:02:27) | 3:23:23 | 49. | ||||
50 | 22 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:23:28 | |||
1 Pernilla Rantamäki | 49:07 | 237. | |||||
2 Virpi Remahl | (38:27) | 1:27:34 | 93. | ||||
3 Mirka Haataja | (53:28) | 2:21:02 | 50. | ||||
4 Sini Kemppainen | (1:02:26) | 3:23:28 | 50. | ||||
51 | 73 | Skogslöparna | SWE | 3:24:11 | |||
1 Camilla Sjöberg | 45:40 | 154. | |||||
2 Helena Nordin | (42:33) | 1:28:13 | 104. | ||||
3 Karin Arvidsson | (53:18) | 2:21:31 | 64. | ||||
4 Åsa Lindkvist | (1:02:40) | 3:24:11 | 51. | ||||
52 | 19 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | SWE | 3:24:14 | |||
1 Eva Öhlund | 48:25 | 216. | |||||
2 Carolin Jonasson | (38:38) | 1:27:03 | 77. | ||||
3 Jenny Johansson | (54:09) | 2:21:12 | 57. | ||||
4 Åsa Eskilsson | (1:03:02) | 3:24:14 | 52. | ||||
53 | 89 | Stora Tuna IK 2 | SWE | 3:24:38 | |||
1 Ulrika Eriksson | 42:17 | 51. | |||||
2 Helena Norberg | (39:58) | 1:22:15 | 17. | ||||
3 Johanna Maxén | (59:10) | 2:21:25 | 61. | ||||
4 Annica Påhlstorp | (1:03:13) | 3:24:38 | 53. | ||||
54 | 59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:24:41 | |||
1 Tiina Kivimäki | 44:32 | 111. | |||||
2 Annamari Heikkinen | (41:37) | 1:26:09 | 63. | ||||
3 Päivi Malmi | (56:49) | 2:22:58 | 74. | ||||
4 Mari Sane | (1:01:43) | 3:24:41 | 54. | ||||
55 | 16 | Ronneby OK | SWE | 3:24:52 | |||
1 Frida Nero | 54:31 | 389. | |||||
2 Teres Gustavsson | (42:07) | 1:36:38 | 186. | ||||
3 Anna Gornicka-Antonowich | (47:18) | 2:23:56 | 76. | ||||
4 Barbara Bazcek | (1:00:56) | 3:24:52 | 55. | ||||
56 | 27 | OK Skogsfalken | SWE | 3:25:27 | |||
1 Lina Svensson | 48:10 | 212. | |||||
2 Christina Smedberg | (40:56) | 1:29:06 | 121. | ||||
3 Lina Persson | (52:00) | 2:21:06 | 51. | ||||
4 Sofia Olsson | (1:04:21) | 3:25:27 | 56. | ||||
57 | 76 | Pargas IF 2 | FIN | 3:25:34 | |||
1 Åsa Bengtsson | 45:48 | 156. | |||||
2 Jeannette Aumo | (43:15) | 1:29:03 | 118. | ||||
3 Sari Koskinen | (52:26) | 2:21:29 | 62. | ||||
4 Sanna Taina | (1:04:05) | 3:25:34 | 57. | ||||
58 | 612 | Ok Hedströmmen | SWE | 3:26:31 | |||
1 Anna Haglund | 45:25 | 147. | |||||
2 Hanna Salander | (41:39) | 1:27:04 | 78. | ||||
3 Linda Larsson | (54:03) | 2:21:07 | 53. | ||||
4 Cecilia Einarsson | (1:05:24) | 3:26:31 | 58. | ||||
59 | 545 | Göteborg Majorna OK | SWE | 3:26:36 | |||
1 Johanna Larsson | 44:43 | 119. | |||||
2 Maria Grandelius | (43:05) | 1:27:48 | 96. | ||||
3 Sofia Malmqvist | (53:26) | 2:21:14 | 58. | ||||
4 Emma Tryggeson | (1:05:22) | 3:26:36 | 59. | ||||
60 | 578 | Köping-Kolsva OK | SWE | 3:26:38 | |||
1 Anna Andreasson | 41:47 | 38. | |||||
2 Johanna Karlsson | (42:49) | 1:24:36 | 44. | ||||
3 Lisa Gustafsson | (56:34) | 2:21:10 | 56. | ||||
4 Karin Elgh | (1:05:28) | 3:26:38 | 60. | ||||
61 | 13 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | FIN | 3:26:40 | |||
1 Elina Raijas | 41:48 | 39. | |||||
2 Tarja Silvennoinen | (41:40) | 1:23:28 | 29. | ||||
3 Mari Heinonen | (53:58) | 2:17:26 | 34. | ||||
4 Kati Similä | (1:09:14) | 3:26:40 | 61. | ||||
62 | 146 | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 3:26:47 | |||
1 Ulrika Uotila | 42:50 | 71. | |||||
2 Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | (42:32) | 1:25:22 | 54. | ||||
3 Sanna Kurki | (54:23) | 2:19:45 | 42. | ||||
4 Leena Kukkonen | (1:07:02) | 3:26:47 | 62. | ||||
63 | 83 | Söders SOL-Tyresö | SWE | 3:27:03 | |||
1 Anke Xylander | 41:26 | 19. | |||||
2 Natalie Egli | (41:38) | 1:23:04 | 22. | ||||
3 Ek Marika Nylund | (55:44) | 2:18:48 | 39. | ||||
4 Sara Wallén | (1:08:15) | 3:27:03 | 63. | ||||
64 | 65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | FIN | 3:27:22 | |||
1 Susanna Tervo | 45:31 | 152. | |||||
2 Matleena Ojapalo | (40:01) | 1:25:32 | 57. | ||||
3 Meri Louhisola | (56:01) | 2:21:33 | 65. | ||||
4 Tiina Komssi | (1:05:49) | 3:27:22 | 64. | ||||
65 | 182 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 | SWE | 3:27:27 | |||
1 Anna Rosjö | 41:42 | 34. | |||||
2 Linda Sjögren | (43:39) | 1:25:21 | 53. | ||||
3 Emelie Eklöf | (57:32) | 2:22:53 | 70. | ||||
4 Carolin Green | (1:04:34) | 3:27:27 | 65. | ||||
66 | 49 | Kangasala SK 2 | FIN | 3:27:50 | |||
1 Sari Saarijärvi | 43:16 | 88. | |||||
2 Tiina Äijälä | (42:09) | 1:25:25 | 56. | ||||
3 Eveliina Pietilä | (56:11) | 2:21:36 | 66. | ||||
4 Marja Kukonlehto | (1:06:14) | 3:27:50 | 66. | ||||
67 | 72 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 | SWE | 3:28:23 | |||
1 Malin Nilsson | 42:17 | 52. | |||||
2 Riina Kuuselo | (41:23) | 1:23:40 | 33. | ||||
3 Annica Jansson | (59:36) | 2:23:16 | 75. | ||||
4 Eva Hallsten | (1:05:07) | 3:28:23 | 67. | ||||
68 | 106 | Delta | FIN | 3:28:30 | |||
1 Paula Porkka | 44:17 | 106. | |||||
2 Essi Kangasaho | (44:26) | 1:28:43 | 113. | ||||
3 Katja Karvinen | (52:36) | 2:21:19 | 59. | ||||
4 Maarit Visaheimo | (1:07:11) | 3:28:30 | 68. | ||||
69 | 47 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 3:28:38 | |||
1 Laura Häsä | 42:02 | 47. | |||||
2 Maria Salmi | (41:51) | 1:23:53 | 37. | ||||
3 Satu Salorinne | (57:37) | 2:21:30 | 63. | ||||
4 Mia Karvanen | (1:07:08) | 3:28:38 | 69. | ||||
70 | 619 | OK Linne 2 | SWE | 3:28:47 | |||
1 Helen Gustavsson | 42:30 | 59. | |||||
2 Anna Leskinen | (43:36) | 1:26:06 | 61. | ||||
3 Elin Hjertsson | (56:39) | 2:22:45 | 68. | ||||
4 Annika Björk | (1:06:02) | 3:28:47 | 70. | ||||
71 | 14 | IF Thor | SWE | 3:29:17 | |||
1 Anna Zetterberg | 43:03 | 78. | |||||
2 Sofi Thorsell | (43:01) | 1:26:04 | 60. | ||||
3 Johanna Svensson | (55:02) | 2:21:06 | 52. | ||||
4 Gunilla Svärd | (1:08:11) | 3:29:17 | 71. | ||||
72 | 81 | Kalevan Rasti 3 | FIN | 3:29:28 | |||
1 Mari Väänänen | 41:39 | 29. | |||||
2 Michaela Przyczkova | (46:05) | 1:27:44 | 94. | ||||
3 Ilona Haapasalo | (55:02) | 2:22:46 | 69. | ||||
4 Terhi Mykkänen | (1:06:42) | 3:29:28 | 72. | ||||
73 | 124 | Alfta ÖSA OK | SWE | 3:29:56 | |||
1 Ylva Ericson | 45:23 | 146. | |||||
2 Linda Byström | (48:55) | 1:34:18 | 173. | ||||
3 Maria Clevnert | (54:08) | 2:28:26 | 96. | ||||
4 Louise Woxlin | (1:01:30) | 3:29:56 | 73. | ||||
74 | 32 | OK Tisaren | SWE | 3:30:01 | |||
1 Johanna Jonsson | 48:25 | 217. | |||||
2 Helena Andersson | (38:51) | 1:27:16 | 88. | ||||
3 Malin Sand | (1:00:12) | 2:27:28 | 91. | ||||
4 Giedre Voverine | (1:02:33) | 3:30:01 | 74. | ||||
75 | 36 | Suunta 101 | FIN | 3:30:08 | |||
1 Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 44:39 | 117. | |||||
2 Saana Sivill | (44:53) | 1:29:32 | 123. | ||||
3 Taru Ikäheimonen | (58:19) | 2:27:51 | 92. | ||||
4 Kaisu Martinmäki | (1:02:17) | 3:30:08 | 75. | ||||
76 | 92 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 3:30:09 | |||
1 Hanna Laine | 44:47 | 123. | |||||
2 Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | (42:11) | 1:26:58 | 76. | ||||
3 Zoya Tihonova | (55:56) | 2:22:54 | 71. | ||||
4 Päivi Tommola | (1:07:15) | 3:30:09 | 76. | ||||
77 | 69 | Paimion Rasti 2 | FIN | 3:30:10 | |||
1 Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | 45:12 | 145. | |||||
2 Mirkka Salmelin | (41:25) | 1:26:37 | 67. | ||||
3 Heli Lyytikäinen | (57:32) | 2:24:09 | 77. | ||||
4 Jaana Röytiö | (1:06:01) | 3:30:10 | 77. | ||||
78 | 60 | Järfälla OK | SWE | 3:30:12 | |||
1 Karin Boström | 48:42 | 224. | |||||
2 Sofia Pålsson | (38:24) | 1:27:06 | 79. | ||||
3 Ann Roller | (58:04) | 2:25:10 | 83. | ||||
4 Louise G532fors | (1:05:02) | 3:30:12 | 78. | ||||
79 | 132 | IF Femman | FIN | 3:30:38 | |||
1 Pernilla Tunis | 42:32 | 61. | |||||
2 Lena Paxal | (42:35) | 1:25:07 | 49. | ||||
3 Ann-Sofi Sundelin | (59:05) | 2:24:12 | 78. | ||||
4 Yvonne Häggblom | (1:06:26) | 3:30:38 | 79. | ||||
80 | 95 | Västerås SOK | SWE | 3:30:49 | |||
1 Anna Nygård | 41:50 | 40. | |||||
2 Pernilla Sahlén | (45:16) | 1:27:06 | 80. | ||||
3 Anna Thomasdotter | (54:04) | 2:21:10 | 55. | ||||
4 Eva Singman | (1:09:39) | 3:30:49 | 80. | ||||
81 | 62 | OK TYR | SWE | 3:32:26 | |||
1 Mia Gyllenberg | 42:42 | 65. | |||||
2 Helena Andersson | (42:59) | 1:25:41 | 58. | ||||
3 Erika Eriksson | (58:53) | 2:24:34 | 81. | ||||
4 Malin Jonsson | (1:07:52) | 3:32:26 | 81. | ||||
82 | 115 | Espoon Suunta 2 | FIN | 3:32:32 | |||
1 Marja Liisa Autti | 45:04 | 138. | |||||
2 Reetta Peltonen | (40:19) | 1:25:23 | 55. | ||||
3 Marjut Varpula | (1:00:42) | 2:26:05 | 87. | ||||
4 Virpi Palmén | (1:06:27) | 3:32:32 | 82. | ||||
83 | 544 | Gävle OK | SWE | 3:33:47 | |||
1 Helena Backlund | 44:48 | 124. | |||||
2 Emmy Ivarsson | (42:42) | 1:27:30 | 92. | ||||
3 Hanna Aludden | (53:52) | 2:21:22 | 60. | ||||
4 Lena Gillgren | (1:12:25) | 3:33:47 | 83. | ||||
84 | 223 | IL Tyrving | NOR | 3:34:30 | |||
1 Tone E Lye | 44:12 | 105. | |||||
2 Ingunn Weltzien | (44:25) | 1:28:37 | 109. | ||||
3 Kristin Överöyen | (59:27) | 2:28:04 | 93. | ||||
4 Birgit Ö Jensen | (1:06:26) | 3:34:30 | 84. | ||||
85 | 67 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 | SWE | 3:34:47 | |||
1 Kristina Almström | 50:05 | 262. | |||||
2 Anna Nykvist | (42:42) | 1:32:47 | 162. | ||||
3 Ingela Pettersson | (55:31) | 2:28:18 | 95. | ||||
4 Juliette Soulard | (1:06:29) | 3:34:47 | 85. | ||||
86 | 217 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | FIN | 3:35:21 | |||
1 Minna Viirimaa | 42:58 | 76. | |||||
2 Sofia Haajanen | (44:21) | 1:27:19 | 91. | ||||
3 Elina Runtti | (59:59) | 2:27:18 | 89. | ||||
4 Ulla Silventoinen | (1:08:03) | 3:35:21 | 86. | ||||
87 | 51 | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 3:35:22 | |||
1 Anne Kataja | 47:39 | 202. | |||||
2 Sirpa Lusa | (43:30) | 1:31:09 | 150. | ||||
3 Mari Hämäläinen | (58:30) | 2:29:39 | 104. | ||||
4 Alexandra Voitenko | (1:05:43) | 3:35:22 | 87. | ||||
88 | 86 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:35:41 | |||
1 Lena Jauhiainen | 42:20 | 54. | |||||
2 Maija Lång | (44:05) | 1:26:25 | 66. | ||||
3 Rasa Ptashekaite | (59:07) | 2:25:32 | 85. | ||||
4 Sanna Sevanto | (1:10:09) | 3:35:41 | 88. | ||||
89 | 101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | FIN | 3:38:25 | |||
1 Saila Kinni | 42:48 | 70. | |||||
2 Maija Koivisto | (42:01) | 1:24:49 | 45. | ||||
3 Jenni Uusimaa | (59:39) | 2:24:28 | 80. | ||||
4 Paula Ojanen | (1:13:57) | 3:38:25 | 89. | ||||
90 | 45 | Täby OK | SWE | 3:38:26 | |||
1 Eva Herbert | 44:40 | 118. | |||||
2 Lena Wallen | (40:26) | 1:25:06 | 48. | ||||
3 Caroline Johansson | (1:04:17) | 2:29:23 | 101. | ||||
4 Katrin Hallsten | (1:09:03) | 3:38:26 | 90. | ||||
91 | 94 | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 3:38:35 | |||
1 Silja Tarvonen | 41:09 | 8. | |||||
2 Satu Hämäläinen | (45:35) | 1:26:44 | 69. | ||||
3 Jonna Halttunen | (1:01:33) | 2:28:17 | 94. | ||||
4 Salla Tarvonen | (1:10:18) | 3:38:35 | 91. | ||||
92 | 102 | Kalevan Rasti 4 | FIN | 3:38:42 | |||
1 Maria Honzova | 44:52 | 132. | |||||
2 Marika Piironen | (43:05) | 1:27:57 | 102. | ||||
3 Hennariikka Lonka | (1:04:32) | 2:32:29 | 116. | ||||
4 Aija Koistinen | (1:06:13) | 3:38:42 | 92. | ||||
93 | 123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 3:38:46 | |||
1 Ilona Haarlaa | 43:13 | 85. | |||||
2 Heidi Arjamaa | (40:54) | 1:24:07 | 42. | ||||
3 Hanna Ruhanen | (1:08:33) | 2:32:40 | 120. | ||||
4 Minna Kapiainen | (1:06:06) | 3:38:46 | 93. | ||||
94 | 75 | Suunta 101 2 | FIN | 3:38:58 | |||
1 Mari Katajisto | 47:30 | 196. | |||||
2 Sanna Multala | (40:22) | 1:27:52 | 99. | ||||
3 Niina Kautto | (1:00:41) | 2:28:33 | 97. | ||||
4 Paula Ylönen | (1:10:25) | 3:38:58 | 94. | ||||
95 | 127 | Australia Orienteering Club | AUS | 3:39:31 | |||
1 Elizabeth Henry | 44:33 | 112. | |||||
2 Tammy Swift | (45:39) | 1:30:12 | 128. | ||||
3 Danielle Winslow | (59:10) | 2:29:22 | 100. | ||||
4 Orla Murray | (1:10:09) | 3:39:31 | 95. | ||||
96 | 99 | Liedon Parma 2 | FIN | 3:39:44 | |||
1 Kirti Rebane | 44:46 | 122. | |||||
2 Anu Ekström | (43:07) | 1:27:53 | 100. | ||||
3 Riitta Siltanen | (59:27) | 2:27:20 | 90. | ||||
4 Merja Kallikari | (1:12:24) | 3:39:44 | 96. | ||||
97 | 63 | Sundbybergs IK | SWE | 3:41:07 | |||
1 Eleonor Samuelsson | 43:13 | 86. | |||||
2 Linda Nordin | (54:56) | 1:38:09 | 210. | ||||
3 Annika Lundström | (58:38) | 2:36:47 | 153. | ||||
4 Karolina Samuelsson | (1:04:20) | 3:41:07 | 97. | ||||
98 | 614 | OK Kape | EST | 3:41:20 | |||
1 Viivi-Anne Soots | 41:56 | 43. | |||||
2 Edith Madalik | (48:30) | 1:30:26 | 131. | ||||
3 Jana Kink | (58:11) | 2:28:37 | 98. | ||||
4 Merike Vanjuk | (1:12:43) | 3:41:20 | 98. | ||||
99 | 117 | Tullinge SK 2 | SWE | 3:41:38 | |||
1 Jo Allison | 44:17 | 107. | |||||
2 Caroline Eriksson | (42:53) | 1:27:10 | 85. | ||||
3 Kerstin Imark | (1:02:28) | 2:29:38 | 103. | ||||
4 Anna Ställberg | (1:12:00) | 3:41:38 | 99. | ||||
100 | 129 | Nydalens SK 2 | NOR | 3:41:51 | |||
1 Torum Öke Jensen | 44:44 | 120. | |||||
2 Elin-Catrine Hagen | (45:47) | 1:30:31 | 134. | ||||
3 Kersti Kerner | (1:05:41) | 2:36:12 | 150. | ||||
4 Sini Turunen | (1:05:39) | 3:41:51 | 100. | ||||
101 | 100 | Rastikarhut 2 | FIN | 3:41:57 | |||
1 Anne Nurmi | 45:52 | 161. | |||||
2 Matleena Mannelin | (41:20) | 1:27:12 | 86. | ||||
3 Laura Salmi | (57:27) | 2:24:39 | 82. | ||||
4 Mervi Kärkkäinen | (1:17:18) | 3:41:57 | 101. | ||||
102 | 126 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 3:41:59 | |||
1 Johanna Ryynänen | 43:39 | 93. | |||||
2 Piia Saksanen | (47:47) | 1:31:26 | 155. | ||||
3 Johanna Ritanotko | (59:20) | 2:30:46 | 109. | ||||
4 Sanna Laaksonen | (1:11:13) | 3:41:59 | 102. | ||||
103 | 194 | OK Hällen | SWE | 3:42:01 | |||
1 Emma Öberg | 45:57 | 165. | |||||
2 Sofia Andersson | (41:58) | 1:27:55 | 101. | ||||
3 Charlotte Gustafsson | (59:20) | 2:27:15 | 88. | ||||
4 Rebecca Calltorp | (1:14:46) | 3:42:01 | 103. | ||||
104 | 103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 3:42:05 | |||
1 Hanna Kirmula | 45:48 | 157. | |||||
2 Pia Molnar | (43:00) | 1:28:48 | 115. | ||||
3 Ulla Mänttäri | (1:03:47) | 2:32:35 | 118. | ||||
4 Kaija Kekäläinen | (1:09:30) | 3:42:05 | 104. | ||||
105 | 211 | OK77 2 | FIN | 3:42:42 | |||
1 Raisa Sell | 46:46 | 185. | |||||
2 Carola Ray | (40:09) | 1:26:55 | 75. | ||||
3 Johanna Snäll | (1:06:18) | 2:33:13 | 125. | ||||
4 Marie Lundgren | (1:09:29) | 3:42:42 | 105. | ||||
106 | 56 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 | SWE | 3:42:53 | |||
1 Karin Elfving | 43:25 | 90. | |||||
2 Petra Carlander | (52:16) | 1:35:41 | 185. | ||||
3 Sara Helander | (57:56) | 2:33:37 | 128. | ||||
4 Dana Brozkova | (1:09:16) | 3:42:53 | 106. | ||||
107 | 537 | Eksjö SOK 2 | SWE | 3:42:56 | |||
1 Lena Jacobsson | 48:46 | 229. | |||||
2 Sundblad Lotta J | (39:24) | 1:28:10 | 103. | ||||
3 Carina Bergander | (54:47) | 2:22:57 | 73. | ||||
4 Kristina Karlsson | (1:19:59) | 3:42:56 | 107. | ||||
108 | 593 | Larvik O-klubb | NOR | 3:43:04 | |||
1 Ingrid Bronebakk | 42:18 | 53. | |||||
2 Karina Nordrum | (35:56) | 1:18:14 | 4. | ||||
3 Turid L. Zagar | (1:04:15) | 2:22:29 | 67. | ||||
4 Camilla Aasrum | (1:20:35) | 3:43:04 | 108. | ||||
109 | 667 | Ulricehamns OK 2 | SWE | 3:43:08 | |||
1 Emma Palmér | 46:32 | 179. | |||||
2 Eva Öhlund | (40:18) | 1:26:50 | 71. | ||||
3 Ida Arnesson | (1:03:32) | 2:30:22 | 107. | ||||
4 Cecilia Thomasson | (1:12:46) | 3:43:08 | 109. | ||||
110 | 98 | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 3:43:16 | |||
1 Erja Jokinen | 42:28 | 58. | |||||
2 Elli Haapamäki | (41:27) | 1:23:55 | 39. | ||||
3 Jatta Haapamäki | (1:02:03) | 2:25:58 | 86. | ||||
4 Tanja Lavikonmäki | (1:17:18) | 3:43:16 | 110. | ||||
111 | 192 | Someron Esa | FIN | 3:43:20 | |||
1 Tiina Karvonen | 46:49 | 186. | |||||
2 Kirsi Karvonen | (47:03) | 1:33:52 | 171. | ||||
3 Johanna Kinnunen | (58:32) | 2:32:24 | 113. | ||||
4 Tiina Väre | (1:10:56) | 3:43:20 | 111. | ||||
112 | 163 | OK Kåre | SWE | 3:43:24 | |||
1 Bodil Halvarsson | 44:10 | 103. | |||||
2 Eva Tiselius | (40:51) | 1:25:01 | 47. | ||||
3 Anna Simes | (1:00:17) | 2:25:18 | 84. | ||||
4 Asta Eigelyte | (1:18:06) | 3:43:24 | 112. | ||||
113 | 131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 | FIN | 3:43:26 | |||
1 Mirkka Pakkala | 46:35 | 181. | |||||
2 Veera Posti | (41:10) | 1:27:45 | 95. | ||||
3 Liisa Kriktilä | (1:03:30) | 2:31:15 | 111. | ||||
4 Kirsi Niskanen | (1:12:11) | 3:43:26 | 113. | ||||
114 | 338 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 | FIN | 3:43:36 | |||
1 Kirsi Aikasalo | 44:35 | 113. | |||||
2 Kirsi Saarinen | (40:33) | 1:25:08 | 50. | ||||
3 Päivi Klemelä | (1:04:25) | 2:29:33 | 102. | ||||
4 Paula Hakala | (1:14:03) | 3:43:36 | 114. | ||||
115 | 97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 | FIN | 3:43:50 | |||
1 Meri Huhtanen | 44:36 | 114. | |||||
2 Pirita Salomaa | (47:21) | 1:31:57 | 161. | ||||
3 Maritta Kymäläinen | (1:03:51) | 2:35:48 | 140. | ||||
4 Riikka Eerola | (1:08:02) | 3:43:50 | 115. | ||||
116 | 160 | Täby OK 2 | SWE | 3:44:35 | |||
1 Linda Andsjö | 49:27 | 244. | |||||
2 Elin Björkman | (47:59) | 1:37:26 | 204. | ||||
3 Anne Lindell | (1:01:08) | 2:38:34 | 162. | ||||
4 Fanny Fredriksson | (1:06:01) | 3:44:35 | 116. | ||||
117 | 108 | Pargas IF 3 | FIN | 3:44:42 | |||
1 Jeanette Lindroos | 47:32 | 199. | |||||
2 Henna Alexandersson | (46:32) | 1:34:04 | 172. | ||||
3 Dina Alexandersson | (1:01:38) | 2:35:42 | 136. | ||||
4 Linnéa Biström | (1:09:00) | 3:44:42 | 117. | ||||
118 | 672 | Vänersborgs SK | SWE | 3:44:44 | |||
1 Martina Dahlström | 50:37 | 286. | |||||
2 Inger Cederberg | (48:02) | 1:38:39 | 212. | ||||
3 Jessica Andersson | (57:57) | 2:36:36 | 152. | ||||
4 Jenny Nyman | (1:08:08) | 3:44:44 | 118. | ||||
119 | 107 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | FIN | 3:44:49 | |||
1 Anniina Heikkinen | 45:46 | 155. | |||||
2 Tuuli Koivu | (42:04) | 1:27:50 | 98. | ||||
3 Sanna Malmivirta | (1:03:02) | 2:30:52 | 110. | ||||
4 Riikka Timperi | (1:13:57) | 3:44:49 | 119. | ||||
120 | 84 | NTNUI 2 | NOR | 3:44:52 | |||
1 Astrid Fugleneb | 44:46 | 121. | |||||
2 Ingvild Gjessing | (43:52) | 1:28:38 | 110. | ||||
3 Anja Mattick | (1:01:13) | 2:29:51 | 105. | ||||
4 Andrea Krämer | (1:15:01) | 3:44:52 | 120. | ||||
121 | 631 | OLK Argus | SUI | 3:44:59 | |||
1 Sara Gemperle-Wegmueller | 41:21 | 16. | |||||
2 Noemi Cerny | (46:29) | 1:27:50 | 97. | ||||
3 Susanne Luescher | (1:05:04) | 2:32:54 | 122. | ||||
4 Karin Wegmueller | (1:12:05) | 3:44:59 | 121. | ||||
122 | 114 | Lillomarka O-lag | NOR | 3:45:01 | |||
1 Kirsti Kringhaug | 46:20 | 176. | |||||
2 Ingrid Rapp | (44:46) | 1:31:06 | 147. | ||||
3 Doris Larsson | (1:02:12) | 2:33:18 | 127. | ||||
4 Ann Kristin Högseth | (1:11:43) | 3:45:01 | 122. | ||||
123 | 166 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | SWE | 3:45:13 | |||
1 Karin Skogholm | 42:37 | 63. | |||||
2 Mia Mikaelsson | (44:37) | 1:27:14 | 87. | ||||
3 Karin Lindsten | (1:02:56) | 2:30:10 | 106. | ||||
4 Sanna Öhman | (1:15:03) | 3:45:13 | 123. | ||||
124 | 141 | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 3:45:29 | |||
1 Maija Hakala | 44:37 | 115. | |||||
2 Pirketta Heikkilä | (43:59) | 1:28:36 | 108. | ||||
3 Erja Kirjavainen | (1:08:26) | 2:37:02 | 155. | ||||
4 Mirkka Salonen | (1:08:27) | 3:45:29 | 124. | ||||
125 | 624 | OK Rodhen | SWE | 3:45:32 | |||
1 Sofia Söllvander | 42:52 | 72. | |||||
2 Helena Lydell | (47:50) | 1:30:42 | 139. | ||||
3 Emma Sjölander | (1:04:18) | 2:35:00 | 132. | ||||
4 Elin Sjölander | (1:10:32) | 3:45:32 | 125. | ||||
126 | 74 | Leksands OK 2 | SWE | 3:46:00 | |||
1 Bitti Sandahl | 1:02:50 | 607. | |||||
2 Johanna Krafft | (41:15) | 1:44:05 | 275. | ||||
3 Caroline Kaipe | (54:20) | 2:38:25 | 160. | ||||
4 Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss | (1:07:35) | 3:46:00 | 126. | ||||
127 | 248 | OK Hammaren sandviken | SWE | 3:46:04 | |||
1 Laila Ingelsson | 44:52 | 131. | |||||
2 Eva-Lena Engström | (44:10) | 1:29:02 | 117. | ||||
3 Josefin Svensson | (1:06:44) | 2:35:46 | 139. | ||||
4 Anki Björklund | (1:10:18) | 3:46:04 | 127. | ||||
128 | 162 | OK Skogshjortarna | SWE | 3:46:23 | |||
1 Tiina Laas | 46:23 | 177. | |||||
2 Hanna Johansson | (40:46) | 1:27:09 | 83. | ||||
3 Jessica Ekberg | (1:01:45) | 2:28:54 | 99. | ||||
4 Karin Aneland | (1:17:29) | 3:46:23 | 128. | ||||
129 | 143 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 | FIN | 3:46:30 | |||
1 Saara Turkka | 44:51 | 130. | |||||
2 Sari Vääränen | (49:39) | 1:34:30 | 174. | ||||
3 Piritta Wartiainen | (1:02:23) | 2:36:53 | 154. | ||||
4 Marja Laukkanen | (1:09:37) | 3:46:30 | 129. | ||||
130 | 137 | Dalaportens OL | SWE | 3:46:40 | |||
1 Lisa Silvemark | 45:01 | 137. | |||||
2 Josefin Andersson | (46:15) | 1:31:16 | 151. | ||||
3 Elin Johansson | (1:01:43) | 2:32:59 | 123. | ||||
4 Linda Eriksson | (1:13:41) | 3:46:40 | 130. | ||||
131 | 581 | Kovlands IF | SWE | 3:46:41 | |||
1 Johanna Edin | 42:21 | 56. | |||||
2 Marie Tjernberg | (52:23) | 1:34:44 | 178. | ||||
3 Emma Bergman | (1:02:20) | 2:37:04 | 156. | ||||
4 Madeleine Tjernberg | (1:09:37) | 3:46:41 | 131. | ||||
132 | 497 | Delta 6 | FIN | 3:46:54 | |||
1 Tuula Forsman | 47:52 | 207. | |||||
2 Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | (47:09) | 1:35:01 | 181. | ||||
3 Virpi Roine | (1:00:55) | 2:35:56 | 145. | ||||
4 Irmeli Laine | (1:10:58) | 3:46:54 | 132. | ||||
133 | 133 | Hiisirasti 2 | FIN | 3:47:04 | |||
1 Mari Aarikka | 47:31 | 197. | |||||
2 Hanna Ketamo | (47:16) | 1:34:47 | 179. | ||||
3 Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen | (1:00:39) | 2:35:26 | 134. | ||||
4 Katja Sundell | (1:11:38) | 3:47:04 | 133. | ||||
134 | 119 | Koo-Vee 2 | FIN | 3:47:29 | |||
1 Pia Ahvenjärvi | 45:06 | 139. | |||||
2 Marjo Lalli | (45:27) | 1:30:33 | 135. | ||||
3 Heli Vainio | (1:02:08) | 2:32:41 | 121. | ||||
4 Johanna Niittymäki | (1:14:48) | 3:47:29 | 134. | ||||
135 | 78 | Ärla IF | SWE | 3:48:47 | |||
1 Linn Axelsson | 51:36 | 315. | |||||
2 Helena Borg | (54:21) | 1:45:57 | 294. | ||||
3 Ellinor Fransson | (56:48) | 2:42:45 | 177. | ||||
4 Emma Andersson | (1:06:02) | 3:48:47 | 135. | ||||
136 | 203 | SK Pohjantähti 3 | FIN | 3:48:56 | |||
1 Mervi Anttila | 44:59 | 136. | |||||
2 Hanna Myllykoski | (45:49) | 1:30:48 | 141. | ||||
3 Satu Haajanen | (1:05:08) | 2:35:56 | 146. | ||||
4 Heidi Rahikkala | (1:13:00) | 3:48:56 | 136. | ||||
137 | 271 | OK Pölva Kobras | EST | 3:50:04 | |||
1 Mairit Trei | 53:39 | 367. | |||||
2 Liis Johanson | (46:56) | 1:40:35 | 229. | ||||
3 Lilian Värton | (58:30) | 2:39:05 | 171. | ||||
4 Annika Rihma | (1:10:59) | 3:50:04 | 137. | ||||
138 | 226 | Västerås SOK 2 | SWE | 3:50:23 | |||
1 Eva Ode | 46:10 | 171. | |||||
2 Marie Kejbert | (42:20) | 1:28:30 | 105. | ||||
3 Berit Gunnarsson | (1:07:20) | 2:35:50 | 143. | ||||
4 Ylva Zander | (1:14:33) | 3:50:23 | 138. | ||||
139 | 144 | Suunta 101 3 | FIN | 3:50:25 | |||
1 Marja Kankaanranta | 49:15 | 240. | |||||
2 Tuula Rasimus | (43:38) | 1:32:53 | 164. | ||||
3 Kati Soanjärvi | (1:06:07) | 2:39:00 | 169. | ||||
4 Sirkka Oikarinen | (1:11:25) | 3:50:25 | 139. | ||||
140 | 148 | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 3:50:31 | |||
1 Reija Lintunen | 43:51 | 97. | |||||
2 Liisi Hentonen | (47:06) | 1:30:57 | 144. | ||||
3 Piia Gustafsson | (1:06:39) | 2:37:36 | 159. | ||||
4 Margit Suomela | (1:12:55) | 3:50:31 | 140. | ||||
141 | 70 | Lappeen Riento 2 | FIN | 3:50:32 | |||
1 Kati Viitakoski | 44:07 | 102. | |||||
2 Kati Häsä | (46:54) | 1:31:01 | 145. | ||||
3 Sini Lehto | (59:34) | 2:30:35 | 108. | ||||
4 Riikka Rauhala | (1:19:57) | 3:50:32 | 141. | ||||
142 | 243 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 | FIN | 3:50:33 | |||
1 Mirkka Janka | 45:10 | 143. | |||||
2 Marianne Eskola | (54:11) | 1:39:21 | 223. | ||||
3 Tuija Laine | (1:04:55) | 2:44:16 | 190. | ||||
4 Laura Koivisto | (1:06:17) | 3:50:33 | 142. | ||||
143 | 447 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 | FIN | 3:50:39 | |||
1 Pirkko Kalliola | 44:58 | 135. | |||||
2 Jaana Miettinen | (46:47) | 1:31:45 | 159. | ||||
3 Sanna Valkonen | (1:04:03) | 2:35:48 | 141. | ||||
4 Tuula Saksanen | (1:14:51) | 3:50:39 | 143. | ||||
144 | 215 | Koo-Vee 3 | FIN | 3:50:43 | |||
1 Tuuli Paunonen | 50:15 | 269. | |||||
2 Riikka Annila | (48:59) | 1:39:14 | 219. | ||||
3 Marika Hara | (56:36) | 2:35:50 | 142. | ||||
4 Katrina Kukkonen | (1:14:53) | 3:50:43 | 144. | ||||
145 | 169 | OK Botnia | FIN | 3:50:46 | |||
1 Linda Sundqvist | 44:26 | 110. | |||||
2 Anne Filppula | (54:50) | 1:39:16 | 220. | ||||
3 Heini Wennman | (59:30) | 2:38:46 | 167. | ||||
4 Mikaela Flöjt | (1:12:00) | 3:50:46 | 145. | ||||
146 | 55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 | FIN | 3:50:58 | |||
1 Maija-Leena Väisänen | 45:12 | 144. | |||||
2 Emma Lähdekorpi | (42:06) | 1:27:18 | 90. | ||||
3 Sara Niemi | (1:05:02) | 2:32:20 | 112. | ||||
4 Satu Lehto | (1:18:38) | 3:50:58 | 146. | ||||
147 | 620 | OK Löftan | SWE | 3:51:02 | |||
1 Marie Arnesson | 46:07 | 168. | |||||
2 Anita Antonsson | (45:01) | 1:31:08 | 149. | ||||
3 Josefin Antonsson | (1:06:05) | 2:37:13 | 158. | ||||
4 Josefina Berntsson | (1:13:49) | 3:51:02 | 147. | ||||
148 | 157 | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 3:51:14 | |||
1 Minna Hotakainen | 45:52 | 162. | |||||
2 Tatjana Eskolin | (42:57) | 1:28:49 | 116. | ||||
3 Tiina Pannula | (1:07:05) | 2:35:54 | 144. | ||||
4 Tiina Alanko | (1:15:20) | 3:51:14 | 148. | ||||
149 | 174 | Pohjankyrön rasti | FIN | 3:52:11 | |||
1 Maarit Korpi | 43:11 | 84. | |||||
2 Annika Kujala | (53:48) | 1:36:59 | 196. | ||||
3 Liisa Kujanpää | (55:26) | 2:32:25 | 114. | ||||
4 Terhi Kujala | (1:19:46) | 3:52:11 | 149. | ||||
150 | 549 | Helsingborgs SOK | SWE | 3:52:34 | |||
1 Sofie Petersson | 43:56 | 99. | |||||
2 Sara Wallin | (49:44) | 1:33:40 | 169. | ||||
3 Lina Hulander | (1:05:54) | 2:39:34 | 173. | ||||
4 Lotta Gertsson | (1:13:00) | 3:52:34 | 150. | ||||
151 | 152 | Pihkaniskat 2 | FIN | 3:52:40 | |||
1 Päivi Luoma | 45:56 | 164. | |||||
2 Terhi Karvinen | (42:36) | 1:28:32 | 107. | ||||
3 Jaana Eronen | (1:05:43) | 2:34:15 | 131. | ||||
4 Helena Mäkelä | (1:18:25) | 3:52:40 | 151. | ||||
152 | 116 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | FIN | 3:52:52 | |||
1 Annmari Viljanmaa | 53:06 | 351. | |||||
2 Anni Anjala | (47:23) | 1:40:29 | 228. | ||||
3 Johanna Kriikkula | (1:02:46) | 2:43:15 | 181. | ||||
4 Outi Borgenström-Anjala | (1:09:37) | 3:52:52 | 152. | ||||
153 | 200 | IK Falken | FIN | 3:52:57 | |||
1 Johanna Skog | 42:57 | 75. | |||||
2 Emma Harald | (54:13) | 1:37:10 | 199. | ||||
3 Yvonne Backman | (1:01:34) | 2:38:44 | 166. | ||||
4 Lilian Björndahl | (1:14:13) | 3:52:57 | 153. | ||||
154 | 80 | IF Thor 2 | SWE | 3:53:31 | |||
1 Sanna Wallenborg | 46:24 | 178. | |||||
2 Petra Halvarsson | (46:35) | 1:32:59 | 166. | ||||
3 Caroline Axner | (1:02:40) | 2:35:39 | 135. | ||||
4 Annika Ridell | (1:17:52) | 3:53:31 | 154. | ||||
155 | 136 | Espoon Suunta 3 | FIN | 3:53:32 | |||
1 Hanna Kangasaho | 47:18 | 192. | |||||
2 Hanna Miettinen | (44:32) | 1:31:50 | 160. | ||||
3 Sanna Tervakangas | (1:03:11) | 2:35:01 | 133. | ||||
4 Jaana Marjoniemi | (1:18:31) | 3:53:32 | 155. | ||||
156 | 186 | Sundsvalls OK 2 | SWE | 3:53:49 | |||
1 Hanna Kosonen | 48:02 | 210. | |||||
2 Sara Timner | (43:16) | 1:31:18 | 152. | ||||
3 Anna Hammarberg | (1:14:29) | 2:45:47 | 208. | ||||
4 Karin Kjellman | (1:08:02) | 3:53:49 | 156. | ||||
157 | 109 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 | SWE | 3:53:54 | |||
1 Åsa Vedin | 52:51 | 346. | |||||
2 Malin Svensson | (50:22) | 1:43:13 | 266. | ||||
3 Anna Larsson | (1:00:06) | 2:43:19 | 182. | ||||
4 Marie Malmborg | (1:10:35) | 3:53:54 | 157. | ||||
158 | 168 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 3:53:58 | |||
1 Sari Pajula | 43:27 | 91. | |||||
2 Kaarina Reini | (47:35) | 1:31:02 | 146. | ||||
3 Johanna Herttua | (1:13:50) | 2:44:52 | 198. | ||||
4 Johanna Heikkilä | (1:09:06) | 3:53:58 | 158. | ||||
159 | 240 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | FIN | 3:54:14 | |||
1 Tia Junnola | 46:53 | 188. | |||||
2 Jenni Järvinen | (43:37) | 1:30:30 | 133. | ||||
3 Suvi Manninen | (1:05:27) | 2:35:57 | 147. | ||||
4 Kirsi Salonen | (1:18:17) | 3:54:14 | 159. | ||||
160 | 151 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 | SWE | 3:54:30 | |||
1 Sofi Rönnestrand | 51:06 | 298. | |||||
2 Josefine Engström | (47:19) | 1:38:25 | 211. | ||||
3 Elin Woxlin | (57:33) | 2:35:58 | 148. | ||||
4 Sara Skyttner | (1:18:32) | 3:54:30 | 160. | ||||
161 | 594 | Linköpings OK 2 | SWE | 3:54:33 | |||
1 Erica Ödlund | 46:08 | 169. | |||||
2 Johanna Östlin | (44:13) | 1:30:21 | 129. | ||||
3 Lin Eriksson | (1:08:32) | 2:38:53 | 168. | ||||
4 Linda Hultgren | (1:15:40) | 3:54:33 | 161. | ||||
162 | 655 | Skattkärrs IF | SWE | 3:54:45 | |||
1 Anna-Karin Clarin | 47:40 | 203. | |||||
2 Lina Rööhs | (42:59) | 1:30:39 | 137. | ||||
3 Ann Hyvönen | (1:02:37) | 2:33:16 | 126. | ||||
4 Carina Andersson | (1:21:29) | 3:54:45 | 162. | ||||
163 | 134 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok | SWE | 3:55:02 | |||
1 Lina Samor | 45:29 | 149. | |||||
2 Ella Hurtig | (45:21) | 1:30:50 | 142. | ||||
3 Kristin Carlsson | (1:02:54) | 2:33:44 | 129. | ||||
4 Sofie Åberg | (1:21:18) | 3:55:02 | 163. | ||||
164 | 230 | Kangasala SK 3 | FIN | 3:55:09 | |||
1 Satu Mäkitammi | 47:36 | 200. | |||||
2 Sirra Toivonen | (41:04) | 1:28:40 | 112. | ||||
3 Heidi Pasajoki | (1:07:27) | 2:36:07 | 149. | ||||
4 Kaisa Lantto | (1:19:02) | 3:55:09 | 164. | ||||
165 | 87 | LYNX 2 | FIN | 3:55:16 | |||
1 Suvi Kujala | 49:38 | 248. | |||||
2 Emilia Hoikkala | (50:13) | 1:39:51 | 225. | ||||
3 Paula Iso-Markku | (52:48) | 2:32:39 | 119. | ||||
4 Anniina Viertonen | (1:22:37) | 3:55:16 | 165. | ||||
166 | 178 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 | FIN | 3:55:41 | |||
1 Anna-Kaisa Kannisto | 46:59 | 189. | |||||
2 Hanna Tuomisto | (43:23) | 1:30:22 | 130. | ||||
3 Terhi Kauppila | (1:02:05) | 2:32:27 | 115. | ||||
4 Outi Nieminen | (1:23:14) | 3:55:41 | 166. | ||||
167 | 118 | Navi | FIN | 3:56:41 | |||
1 Salla Muotka | 44:38 | 116. | |||||
2 Niina Liukkonen | (52:07) | 1:36:45 | 189. | ||||
3 Sanna Paavilainen | (58:58) | 2:35:43 | 137. | ||||
4 Hanne Kinnunen | (1:20:58) | 3:56:41 | 167. | ||||
168 | 135 | OK Ravinen 2 | SWE | 3:56:51 | |||
1 Evelina Grigaite | 49:04 | 235. | |||||
2 Helena Rangert | (55:30) | 1:44:34 | 282. | ||||
3 Marika Henrysson | (1:02:26) | 2:47:00 | 216. | ||||
4 Camilla Pettersson | (1:09:51) | 3:56:51 | 168. | ||||
169 | 287 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | FIN | 3:57:01 | |||
1 Leila Seppänen | 43:54 | 98. | |||||
2 Carina Nyberg | (51:05) | 1:34:59 | 180. | ||||
3 Jenny Lönnberg | (1:03:38) | 2:38:37 | 164. | ||||
4 Tiia Grönholm | (1:18:24) | 3:57:01 | 169. | ||||
170 | 418 | Gular IL | NOR | 3:57:08 | |||
1 Anne Kari Vikingstad | 41:59 | 45. | |||||
2 Anny Öen | (55:17) | 1:37:16 | 201. | ||||
3 Birgitte Torbjörnsen | (1:07:27) | 2:44:43 | 196. | ||||
4 Helen Martinsen | (1:12:25) | 3:57:08 | 170. | ||||
171 | 195 | Värska OK Peko | EST | 3:57:12 | |||
1 Mare Parve | 54:20 | 381. | |||||
2 Signe Parm | (46:30) | 1:40:50 | 235. | ||||
3 Sirli Parm | (1:03:07) | 2:43:57 | 188. | ||||
4 Ingrit Kala | (1:13:15) | 3:57:12 | 171. | ||||
172 | 85 | Heming/Njård O-lag | NOR | 3:57:14 | |||
1 Ragnhild Bråten | 44:51 | 129. | |||||
2 Marie Rygh | (52:05) | 1:36:56 | 194. | ||||
3 Signe Arnesen | (1:02:26) | 2:39:22 | 172. | ||||
4 Ellisiv Aagaard | (1:17:52) | 3:57:14 | 172. | ||||
173 | 261 | SK Savo | FIN | 3:57:19 | |||
1 Anu Remes | 49:10 | 239. | |||||
2 Outi-Maria Saastamoinen | (43:38) | 1:32:48 | 163. | ||||
3 Terhi Pursiainen | (1:12:15) | 2:45:03 | 202. | ||||
4 Heli Pallonen | (1:12:16) | 3:57:19 | 173. | ||||
174 | 204 | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 3:57:34 | |||
1 Outi Kuusisto | 51:41 | 317. | |||||
2 Elise Lietzén | (47:09) | 1:38:50 | 215. | ||||
3 Tiina Kerkola | (1:00:12) | 2:39:02 | 170. | ||||
4 Terhi Sinnelä | (1:18:32) | 3:57:34 | 174. | ||||
175 | 209 | Sippurasti | FIN | 3:58:03 | |||
1 Vuokko Suutari | 42:31 | 60. | |||||
2 Elina Kukkasjärvi | (48:35) | 1:31:06 | 148. | ||||
3 Hilla Loisa | (1:07:23) | 2:38:29 | 161. | ||||
4 Mari Puhakka | (1:19:34) | 3:58:03 | 175. | ||||
176 | 156 | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 3:58:05 | |||
1 Tarja Taulavuori | 45:51 | 159. | |||||
2 Heli Mäki-Jokela | (44:14) | 1:30:05 | 126. | ||||
3 Jenni Siponen | (1:05:38) | 2:35:43 | 138. | ||||
4 Tuula Aho | (1:22:22) | 3:58:05 | 176. | ||||
177 | 165 | Delta 2 | FIN | 3:58:15 | |||
1 Päivi Surakka | 47:51 | 205. | |||||
2 Riina Valonen | (41:49) | 1:29:40 | 125. | ||||
3 Saana Orkola | (1:07:30) | 2:37:10 | 157. | ||||
4 Sinikka Puuppo | (1:21:05) | 3:58:15 | 177. | ||||
178 | 79 | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 3:58:58 | |||
1 Siru Parviainen | 50:29 | 278. | |||||
2 Hanna-Katariina Jäppinen | (59:21) | 1:49:50 | 335. | ||||
3 Sanna Antell | (1:01:42) | 2:51:32 | 241. | ||||
4 Tellervo Parviainen | (1:07:26) | 3:58:58 | 178. | ||||
179 | 113 | Paimion Rasti 3 | FIN | 4:00:29 | |||
1 Meri Fingerroos | 48:28 | 218. | |||||
2 Matleena Lindeqvist | (48:26) | 1:36:54 | 193. | ||||
3 Maria Hellström | (1:01:50) | 2:38:44 | 165. | ||||
4 Signe Dambe | (1:21:45) | 4:00:29 | 179. | ||||
180 | 206 | Savon Rasti | FIN | 4:00:42 | |||
1 Sini Nousiainen | 1:01:27 | 594. | |||||
2 Marika Kurri | (55:52) | 1:57:19 | 409. | ||||
3 Kaisa Karjalainen | (58:58) | 2:56:17 | 275. | ||||
4 Katri Saavalainen | (1:04:25) | 4:00:42 | 180. | ||||
181 | 171 | Auran Vannas | FIN | 4:01:13 | |||
1 Päivi Autio | 46:36 | 182. | |||||
2 Heli Karppinen | (44:20) | 1:30:56 | 143. | ||||
3 Hanna Miettinen | (1:11:58) | 2:42:54 | 179. | ||||
4 Leena Miettinen | (1:18:19) | 4:01:13 | 181. | ||||
182 | 302 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 4:01:38 | |||
1 Marika Määttä | 48:22 | 214. | |||||
2 Eeva Raatikainen | (49:06) | 1:37:28 | 206. | ||||
3 Kii Korhonen | (1:10:20) | 2:47:48 | 225. | ||||
4 Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | (1:13:50) | 4:01:38 | 182. | ||||
183 | 210 | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 4:01:42 | |||
1 Hannele Valkonen | 42:32 | 62. | |||||
2 Reija Hytönen | (54:12) | 1:36:44 | 188. | ||||
3 Anne Kihlström | (1:07:48) | 2:44:32 | 193. | ||||
4 Kirsi Kihlström | (1:17:10) | 4:01:42 | 183. | ||||
184 | 177 | KFUM Örebro | SWE | 4:01:47 | |||
1 Karin Sennvall | 49:51 | 254. | |||||
2 Malin Halldin | (52:10) | 1:42:01 | 247. | ||||
3 Sara Björnberg | (1:10:13) | 2:52:14 | 248. | ||||
4 Emma Arlebo | (1:09:33) | 4:01:47 | 184. | ||||
185 | 582 | Kristinehamns OK | SWE | 4:01:48 | |||
1 Emma Johansson | 44:49 | 126. | |||||
2 Jessica Persson | (50:36) | 1:35:25 | 184. | ||||
3 Sara Johansson | (1:10:13) | 2:45:38 | 206. | ||||
4 Jenny Persson | (1:16:10) | 4:01:48 | 185. | ||||
186 | 626 | OK Skogsfalken 2 | SWE | 4:01:50 | |||
1 Anna Olsson | 48:31 | 220. | |||||
2 Lena Söderberg | (50:26) | 1:38:57 | 217. | ||||
3 Birgitta Olsson | (1:03:50) | 2:42:47 | 178. | ||||
4 Lena Persson | (1:19:03) | 4:01:50 | 186. | ||||
187 | 552 | Heming/Njård/Oppsal | NOR | 4:01:51 | |||
1 Schjerve Inga Ekeberg | 43:47 | 95. | |||||
2 Kjenseth Ane Hansen | (43:05) | 1:26:52 | 73. | ||||
3 Kaas Astrid Waaler | (1:07:09) | 2:34:01 | 130. | ||||
4 Pernille Bjerkomp | (1:27:50) | 4:01:51 | 187. | ||||
188 | 105 | Epilän Esa | FIN | 4:01:53 | |||
1 Johanna Perkkalainen | 49:41 | 250. | |||||
2 Riikka Kangasmäki | (53:13) | 1:42:54 | 257. | ||||
3 Sari Maijala | (1:04:28) | 2:47:22 | 218. | ||||
4 Anne Pelto-Huikko | (1:14:31) | 4:01:53 | 188. | ||||
189 | 212 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:02:00 | |||
1 Merja Pulkkinen | 51:24 | 311. | |||||
2 Lea Hentunen | (45:15) | 1:36:39 | 187. | ||||
3 Sinikka Kukkola | (1:08:25) | 2:45:04 | 203. | ||||
4 Riikka Holm | (1:16:56) | 4:02:00 | 189. | ||||
190 | 262 | Espoon Suunta 5 | FIN | 4:02:11 | |||
1 Barbora Waldova | 43:15 | 87. | |||||
2 Anu Uhotoinen | (51:16) | 1:34:31 | 175. | ||||
3 Suvi Niemi | (1:10:11) | 2:44:42 | 195. | ||||
4 Anni Simola | (1:17:29) | 4:02:11 | 190. | ||||
191 | 654 | Skarpnäcks OL | SWE | 4:02:20 | |||
1 Fanny Deckner | 45:30 | 151. | |||||
2 Malin Lönnqvist | (45:53) | 1:31:23 | 153. | ||||
3 Inger Zetterström | (1:01:39) | 2:33:02 | 124. | ||||
4 Linnea Carlsson | (1:29:18) | 4:02:20 | 191. | ||||
192 | 662 | Tistedalen FL | NOR | 4:02:22 | |||
1 | 52:27 | 329. | |||||
2 | (48:18) | 1:40:45 | 233. | ||||
3 | (1:02:39) | 2:43:24 | 184. | ||||
4 | (1:18:58) | 4:02:22 | 192. | ||||
193 | 534 | Bromma-Vällingby sok | SWE | 4:02:24 | |||
1 Caroline Tollstadius | 51:26 | 312. | |||||
2 Lena Graner | (51:46) | 1:43:12 | 265. | ||||
3 Linda Berg | (59:00) | 2:42:12 | 175. | ||||
4 Kristin Åberg | (1:20:12) | 4:02:24 | 193. | ||||
194 | 533 | Bredaryds SOK | SWE | 4:02:45 | |||
1 Marie Andersson | 44:00 | 101. | |||||
2 Anna Karlsson | (53:26) | 1:37:26 | 205. | ||||
3 Stina Albinsson | (1:06:28) | 2:43:54 | 186. | ||||
4 Karolina Karlsson | (1:18:51) | 4:02:45 | 194. | ||||
195 | 111 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 4:03:00 | |||
1 Hanna Partanen | 43:35 | 92. | |||||
2 Johanna Nieminen | (1:00:14) | 1:43:49 | 272. | ||||
3 Aino Sillanpää | (1:01:06) | 2:44:55 | 199. | ||||
4 Elisa Niemi | (1:18:05) | 4:03:00 | 195. | ||||
196 | 312 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:03:04 | |||
1 Sari-Leena Erkkilä | 45:07 | 141. | |||||
2 Nina Lietsa | (1:01:18) | 1:46:25 | 296. | ||||
3 Hanna Hovila | (1:05:10) | 2:51:35 | 242. | ||||
4 Niina Laakso | (1:11:29) | 4:03:04 | 196. | ||||
197 | 145 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 4:03:06 | |||
1 Kati Närvä | 47:22 | 194. | |||||
2 Eija Hauhia | (1:05:21) | 1:52:43 | 360. | ||||
3 Anne Välikorpi | (1:01:52) | 2:54:35 | 261. | ||||
4 Sanna Palomäki | (1:08:31) | 4:03:06 | 197. | ||||
198 | 147 | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 4:03:09 | |||
1 Merja Vikström | 44:50 | 128. | |||||
2 Päivi Vähäsöyrinki | (49:00) | 1:33:50 | 170. | ||||
3 Aino Hirvi | (1:08:32) | 2:42:22 | 176. | ||||
4 Kaija Korhonen | (1:20:47) | 4:03:09 | 198. | ||||
199 | 173 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 4:03:15 | |||
1 Mari Paganus | 44:56 | 134. | |||||
2 Heidi Laine | (45:33) | 1:30:29 | 132. | ||||
3 Sanna Hämälistö | (1:16:20) | 2:46:49 | 215. | ||||
4 Helena Havia-Kinnala | (1:16:26) | 4:03:15 | 199. | ||||
200 | 576 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:03:16 | |||
1 Tiina Turtola | 55:25 | 418. | |||||
2 Kati Turtola | (49:00) | 1:44:25 | 278. | ||||
3 Marja Jokinen | (1:05:47) | 2:50:12 | 234. | ||||
4 Taija Lyyski | (1:13:04) | 4:03:16 | 200. | ||||
201 | 251 | Suunta 101 4 | FIN | 4:03:18 | |||
1 Merja Ruotsalainen | 52:47 | 341. | |||||
2 Katri Haataja | (46:33) | 1:39:20 | 222. | ||||
3 Varpu Savolainen | (1:06:16) | 2:45:36 | 205. | ||||
4 Heli Tuominen | (1:17:42) | 4:03:18 | 201. | ||||
202 | 532 | Ås-NLH orientering | NOR | 4:03:19 | |||
1 Line Nybakken | 50:29 | 279. | |||||
2 Dagny Lysaker | (42:29) | 1:32:58 | 165. | ||||
3 Astrid Wangensteen | (1:19:34) | 2:52:32 | 250. | ||||
4 Ine Hovi | (1:10:47) | 4:03:19 | 202. | ||||
203 | 158 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 4:03:33 | |||
1 Maria Laitinen | 42:21 | 55. | |||||
2 Mervi Väänänen | (1:01:54) | 1:44:15 | 277. | ||||
3 Sari Väänänen | (1:11:25) | 2:55:40 | 274. | ||||
4 Kaisa Laitinen | (1:07:53) | 4:03:33 | 203. | ||||
204 | 268 | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 4:03:36 | |||
1 Ulla-Riitta Latvala | 55:19 | 416. | |||||
2 Kristiina Rajasaari | (52:34) | 1:47:53 | 310. | ||||
3 Kati Rantoja | (58:33) | 2:46:26 | 212. | ||||
4 Heli Peltola | (1:17:10) | 4:03:36 | 204. | ||||
205 | 233 | Skogslöparna 2 | SWE | 4:03:38 | |||
1 Åsa Svensson | 44:11 | 104. | |||||
2 Annamaja Svensson | (46:34) | 1:30:45 | 140. | ||||
3 Marina Lågland | (1:14:16) | 2:45:01 | 201. | ||||
4 Lisa Nordin | (1:18:37) | 4:03:38 | 205. | ||||
206 | 343 | SK Savo 2 | FIN | 4:03:40 | |||
1 Paula Savolainen | 53:13 | 354. | |||||
2 Seija Nelimarkka | (50:58) | 1:44:11 | 276. | ||||
3 Marjatta Immonen | (1:00:19) | 2:44:30 | 192. | ||||
4 Anne Virtaharju | (1:19:10) | 4:03:40 | 206. | ||||
207 | 588 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb | SWE | 4:03:46 | |||
1 Matilda Löfgren | 52:41 | 337. | |||||
2 Karin Valinger | (48:42) | 1:41:23 | 242. | ||||
3 Pia Åström | (1:04:31) | 2:45:54 | 210. | ||||
4 Anneli Carlsson | (1:17:52) | 4:03:46 | 207. | ||||
208 | 155 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 4:03:48 | |||
1 Päivi Mikkonen | 45:55 | 163. | |||||
2 Sanna Huuki | (42:51) | 1:28:46 | 114. | ||||
3 Riitta Peltola | (1:16:58) | 2:45:44 | 207. | ||||
4 Marja Leinonen | (1:18:04) | 4:03:48 | 208. | ||||
209 | 213 | Enen Orienteringsklubb | SWE | 4:03:52 | |||
1 Gunnel Rask | 48:30 | 219. | |||||
2 Jennie Larsson | (46:06) | 1:34:36 | 176. | ||||
3 Anna Thorsell | (1:10:08) | 2:44:44 | 197. | ||||
4 Annika Gustavsson | (1:19:08) | 4:03:52 | 209. | ||||
210 | 320 | OK Vöru | EST | 4:04:01 | |||
1 Erika Joonas | 54:38 | 392. | |||||
2 Anni Raudsepp | (46:42) | 1:41:20 | 241. | ||||
3 Tuuli Mäeots | (1:08:42) | 2:50:02 | 232. | ||||
4 Maia Uiboupin | (1:13:59) | 4:04:01 | 210. | ||||
211 | 216 | LYNX 3 | FIN | 4:05:19 | |||
1 Salla Lehto | 56:27 | 461. | |||||
2 Anu Äijälä | (49:23) | 1:45:50 | 292. | ||||
3 Annukka Lammi | (1:05:50) | 2:51:40 | 243. | ||||
4 Kirsi Kivilaakso | (1:13:39) | 4:05:19 | 211. | ||||
212 | 120 | Braunscweiger MTV | GER | 4:05:58 | |||
1 Kerstin Kahmann | 41:34 | 23. | |||||
2 Silke Wethmar | (1:06:14) | 1:47:48 | 306. | ||||
3 Julie Volfova | (1:06:22) | 2:54:10 | 258. | ||||
4 Ivana Machanova | (1:11:48) | 4:05:58 | 212. | ||||
213 | 214 | Suunta-Sepot 2 | FIN | 4:06:06 | |||
1 Eeva Luukkanen | 50:33 | 284. | |||||
2 Johanna Ranta | (50:12) | 1:40:45 | 234. | ||||
3 Elina Laine | (1:05:39) | 2:46:24 | 211. | ||||
4 Erika Uotila | (1:19:42) | 4:06:06 | 213. | ||||
214 | 608 | Rakvere OK | EST | 4:06:08 | |||
1 Kaili Sirge | 48:18 | 213. | |||||
2 Anniki Inno | (57:38) | 1:45:56 | 293. | ||||
3 Marje Viirmann | (1:04:00) | 2:49:56 | 231. | ||||
4 Kadri Limberg | (1:16:12) | 4:06:08 | 214. | ||||
215 | 170 | Järla IF OK | SWE | 4:06:12 | |||
1 Elin A-Skantze | 43:49 | 96. | |||||
2 Sofia Thorsson | (49:13) | 1:33:02 | 167. | ||||
3 Karin Härberg | (1:11:19) | 2:44:21 | 191. | ||||
4 Karin Sörensen | (1:21:51) | 4:06:12 | 215. | ||||
216 | 297 | Oulaisten Taru | FIN | 4:06:14 | |||
1 Katja Rajaniemi | 41:21 | 15. | |||||
2 Annika Rajaniemi | (45:34) | 1:26:55 | 74. | ||||
3 Anneli Rajaniemi | (1:21:43) | 2:48:38 | 228. | ||||
4 Marja-Leena Ojanaho | (1:17:36) | 4:06:14 | 216. | ||||
217 | 245 | Kyrös Rasti | FIN | 4:06:17 | |||
1 Heidi Sarvijärvi | 46:45 | 184. | |||||
2 Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | (43:48) | 1:30:33 | 136. | ||||
3 Mirja Ojanen | (1:14:00) | 2:44:33 | 194. | ||||
4 Liisa-Ida Sorsa | (1:21:44) | 4:06:17 | 217. | ||||
218 | 191 | Rånäs OK | SWE | 4:06:22 | |||
1 Lotta Högberg | 47:50 | 204. | |||||
2 Therése Karlsson | (54:04) | 1:41:54 | 245. | ||||
3 Agneta Karlsson | (1:15:51) | 2:57:45 | 284. | ||||
4 Lisa Hedlöf | (1:08:37) | 4:06:22 | 218. | ||||
219 | 130 | IF Thor 3 | SWE | 4:06:23 | |||
1 Elisabeth Nilsson | 50:30 | 281. | |||||
2 Lin Thorsell | (42:52) | 1:33:22 | 168. | ||||
3 Maria Held | (1:20:47) | 2:54:09 | 257. | ||||
4 Helena Widegren | (1:12:14) | 4:06:23 | 219. | ||||
220 | 202 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:06:26 | |||
1 Jonna Asukas | 49:06 | 236. | |||||
2 Tiina Rajala | (53:22) | 1:42:28 | 253. | ||||
3 Maria Taanila | (1:01:01) | 2:43:29 | 185. | ||||
4 Katja Laurila | (1:22:57) | 4:06:26 | 220. | ||||
221 | 180 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 | SWE | 4:06:31 | |||
1 Mirja Andersson | 51:16 | 306. | |||||
2 Caroline Sjökvist | (49:20) | 1:40:36 | 230. | ||||
3 Åsa Pahlén | (1:09:28) | 2:50:04 | 233. | ||||
4 Josefine Norell | (1:16:27) | 4:06:31 | 221. | ||||
222 | 176 | Pargas IF 4 | FIN | 4:06:33 | |||
1 Eija Koskivaara | 43:00 | 77. | |||||
2 Elina Lietzen | (46:12) | 1:29:12 | 122. | ||||
3 Susanna Lönnberg | (1:17:26) | 2:46:38 | 214. | ||||
4 Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | (1:19:55) | 4:06:33 | 222. | ||||
223 | 232 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 4:06:34 | |||
1 Mervi Pakka | 52:15 | 327. | |||||
2 Hanna Koski | (56:56) | 1:49:11 | 320. | ||||
3 Eija Sillanpää | (1:06:00) | 2:55:11 | 269. | ||||
4 Piia Takala | (1:11:23) | 4:06:34 | 223. | ||||
224 | 591 | Lappeen Riento 4 | FIN | 4:06:38 | |||
1 Heli Maijanen | 49:47 | 252. | |||||
2 Paula Markkanen | (59:48) | 1:49:35 | 331. | ||||
3 Tiina Tielinen | (1:02:06) | 2:51:41 | 244. | ||||
4 Anni Arola | (1:14:57) | 4:06:38 | 224. | ||||
225 | 197 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast | FIN | 4:06:44 | |||
1 Tiina Kuusholma | 1:00:56 | 577. | |||||
2 Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | (50:57) | 1:51:53 | 353. | ||||
3 Maija Tuumi | (1:03:10) | 2:55:03 | 266. | ||||
4 Leena Tuumi-Niemi | (1:11:41) | 4:06:44 | 225. | ||||
226 | 277 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | FIN | 4:06:54 | |||
1 Heini Saarimäki | 46:04 | 166. | |||||
2 Joosefiina Kukkonen | (59:01) | 1:45:05 | 289. | ||||
3 Susanna Jänkälä | (58:16) | 2:43:21 | 183. | ||||
4 Milla Salo | (1:23:33) | 4:06:54 | 226. | ||||
227 | 421 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 | FIN | 4:07:01 | |||
1 Hanna Kuusela | 48:46 | 227. | |||||
2 Merja Myllys | (55:42) | 1:44:28 | 279. | ||||
3 Susanna Rokka | (1:02:09) | 2:46:37 | 213. | ||||
4 Reetta Klemelä | (1:20:24) | 4:07:01 | 227. | ||||
228 | 236 | OL Trollelg | NOR | 4:07:03 | |||
1 Ingrid Marie Dromnes | 49:56 | 260. | |||||
2 Liv Klemetsaune | (57:34) | 1:47:30 | 303. | ||||
3 Ane Tinmannsvik | (1:07:43) | 2:55:13 | 270. | ||||
4 Tone Fridén | (1:11:50) | 4:07:03 | 228. | ||||
229 | 179 | Tullinge SK 11 | SWE | 4:07:07 | |||
1 Julia Hadmark | 50:58 | 294. | |||||
2 Caroline Wilbois | (46:36) | 1:37:34 | 207. | ||||
3 Maria Kleist | (1:06:22) | 2:43:56 | 187. | ||||
4 Matilda Thorsson | (1:23:11) | 4:07:07 | 229. | ||||
230 | 198 | Espoon Suunta 7 | FIN | 4:07:19 | |||
1 Merja Puromies | 47:57 | 208. | |||||
2 Rita Linko | (48:53) | 1:36:50 | 192. | ||||
3 Mirja Linjama | (1:10:45) | 2:47:35 | 222. | ||||
4 Kirsi Hakomäki | (1:19:44) | 4:07:19 | 230. | ||||
231 | 82 | Uddevalla OK | SWE | 4:07:34 | |||
1 Malin Sand | 39:00 | 1. | |||||
2 Jenny Karlsson | (1:01:51) | 1:40:51 | 236. | ||||
3 Linda Andersson | (1:13:33) | 2:54:24 | 260. | ||||
4 Anna Nordh | (1:13:10) | 4:07:34 | 231. | ||||
232 | 513 | Navi 4 | FIN | 4:07:36 | |||
1 Taina Louhivuori | 52:04 | 324. | |||||
2 Aili Ahonen | (48:07) | 1:40:11 | 226. | ||||
3 Vuokko Pesonen | (1:11:32) | 2:51:43 | 245. | ||||
4 Leena Kurri | (1:15:53) | 4:07:36 | 232. | ||||
233 | 265 | Rasti-Lukko 2 | FIN | 4:07:40 | |||
1 Hanne-Maria Berg | 48:52 | 232. | |||||
2 Maarit Gustafsson | (48:26) | 1:37:18 | 203. | ||||
3 Susanna Valkonen | (1:05:38) | 2:42:56 | 180. | ||||
4 Jenni Malmlund | (1:24:44) | 4:07:40 | 233. | ||||
234 | 572 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 4:08:04 | |||
1 Heidi Lampén | 51:14 | 304. | |||||
2 Maija Metsäranta | (56:04) | 1:47:18 | 301. | ||||
3 Hanna Vacklin | (1:03:03) | 2:50:21 | 235. | ||||
4 Riikka Haarasilta | (1:17:43) | 4:08:04 | 234. | ||||
235 | 208 | Rastikarhut 3 | FIN | 4:08:16 | |||
1 Anne-Mari Mannila | 51:53 | 321. | |||||
2 Sanna Nurmi | (49:26) | 1:41:19 | 240. | ||||
3 Eija Mäkinen | (1:06:11) | 2:47:30 | 221. | ||||
4 Päivi Puolakka | (1:20:46) | 4:08:16 | 235. | ||||
236 | 164 | OK Milan | SWE | 4:08:21 | |||
1 Malin Jakobsson | 43:57 | 100. | |||||
2 Zarah Löf-Öhlin | (47:37) | 1:31:34 | 156. | ||||
3 Emma Fransson | (1:10:23) | 2:41:57 | 174. | ||||
4 Rebecka Berg | (1:26:24) | 4:08:21 | 236. | ||||
237 | 172 | Hiisirasti 3 | FIN | 4:08:47 | |||
1 Lenita Lempainen | 52:47 | 340. | |||||
2 Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | (1:00:44) | 1:53:31 | 364. | ||||
3 Jarna Savolainen | (1:02:05) | 2:55:36 | 272. | ||||
4 Päivi Nikander | (1:13:11) | 4:08:47 | 237. | ||||
238 | 270 | SK Pohjantähti 5 | FIN | 4:09:05 | |||
1 Piia Parkkinen | 50:09 | 264. | |||||
2 Annu Tyyskänen | (52:51) | 1:43:00 | 261. | ||||
3 Mari Puhakka | (1:04:48) | 2:47:48 | 224. | ||||
4 Mervi Ikonen | (1:21:17) | 4:09:05 | 238. | ||||
239 | 218 | Rasti-Saimaa | FIN | 4:10:00 | |||
1 Kaisa Huttunen | 47:51 | 206. | |||||
2 Pirjo Kauria | (42:19) | 1:30:10 | 127. | ||||
3 Henna Höglund | (1:20:59) | 2:51:09 | 240. | ||||
4 Sari Apilo | (1:18:51) | 4:10:00 | 239. | ||||
240 | 263 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | FIN | 4:10:03 | |||
1 Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 42:43 | 66. | |||||
2 Elina Borgenström | (46:52) | 1:29:35 | 124. | ||||
3 Lotta Kuivamäki | (1:16:14) | 2:45:49 | 209. | ||||
4 Erja Raiko | (1:24:14) | 4:10:03 | 240. | ||||
241 | 324 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | SWE | 4:10:25 | |||
1 Emelie Axelsson | 49:33 | 245. | |||||
2 Lotta Östervall | (47:44) | 1:37:17 | 202. | ||||
3 Gunilla Häggstrand | (1:06:57) | 2:44:14 | 189. | ||||
4 Marie Hägggstrand | (1:26:11) | 4:10:25 | 241. | ||||
242 | 267 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 4:10:27 | |||
1 Rose-Marie Etholen | 50:05 | 263. | |||||
2 Åsa Koivula | (48:42) | 1:38:47 | 214. | ||||
3 Riitta Hämäläinen | (1:06:20) | 2:45:07 | 204. | ||||
4 Anneli Hämäläinen | (1:25:20) | 4:10:27 | 242. | ||||
243 | 363 | Pihkaniskat 3 | FIN | 4:12:15 | |||
1 Sanna Mikkonen | 55:43 | 431. | |||||
2 Minna Knuutinen | (47:15) | 1:42:58 | 260. | ||||
3 Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | (1:07:35) | 2:50:33 | 236. | ||||
4 Satu Sintonen | (1:21:42) | 4:12:15 | 243. | ||||
244 | 184 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:12:28 | |||
1 Johanna Kaulio | 45:06 | 140. | |||||
2 Sari Salopelto | (52:38) | 1:37:44 | 208. | ||||
3 Ulla Munne | (1:15:07) | 2:52:51 | 252. | ||||
4 Veera Tikka | (1:19:37) | 4:12:28 | 244. | ||||
245 | 255 | Espoon Suunta 4 | FIN | 4:12:46 | |||
1 Tiia Porthin | 49:24 | 243. | |||||
2 Heli Haakana | (48:41) | 1:38:05 | 209. | ||||
3 Sirpa Jylhä | (1:12:41) | 2:50:46 | 239. | ||||
4 Sari Nousiainen | (1:22:00) | 4:12:46 | 245. | ||||
246 | 247 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 4:13:03 | |||
1 Susanna Lamminpää | 50:14 | 268. | |||||
2 Kira Ylitalo | (56:31) | 1:46:45 | 297. | ||||
3 Anu Markkola | (1:03:06) | 2:49:51 | 230. | ||||
4 Outi Suni | (1:23:12) | 4:13:03 | 246. | ||||
247 | 258 | Koo-Vee 4 | FIN | 4:13:09 | |||
1 Minna Ruohomäki | 55:00 | 405. | |||||
2 Jenni Hietaniemi | (50:02) | 1:45:02 | 288. | ||||
3 Heli Ketola | (1:05:43) | 2:50:45 | 238. | ||||
4 Elina Hietala | (1:22:24) | 4:13:09 | 247. | ||||
248 | 253 | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 4:13:18 | |||
1 Sisko Anttila | 52:58 | 347. | |||||
2 Elina Jouppi | (48:31) | 1:41:29 | 244. | ||||
3 Tarja Huostila | (1:10:49) | 2:52:18 | 249. | ||||
4 Outi Montonen | (1:21:00) | 4:13:18 | 248. | ||||
249 | 328 | LYNX 5 | FIN | 4:13:35 | |||
1 Auli Packalén | 46:16 | 172. | |||||
2 Johanna Packalén | (55:08) | 1:41:24 | 243. | ||||
3 Katri Karvonen | (1:06:03) | 2:47:27 | 219. | ||||
4 Eeva Karvonen | (1:26:08) | 4:13:35 | 249. | ||||
250 | 316 | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 4:15:27 | |||
1 Tea Laurila | 42:41 | 64. | |||||
2 Hely Salmenoja | (46:24) | 1:29:05 | 119. | ||||
3 Kaisa Loisa | (1:09:30) | 2:38:35 | 163. | ||||
4 Elina Lehtimäki | (1:36:52) | 4:15:27 | 250. | ||||
251 | 573 | Klyftamo / Gandvik | SWE | 4:16:11 | |||
1 Ulrika Andersson | 52:14 | 326. | |||||
2 Kicki Häggblom | (52:22) | 1:44:36 | 283. | ||||
3 Jessica Gustafsson | (1:22:44) | 3:07:20 | 351. | ||||
4 Emelie Holmström | (1:08:51) | 4:16:11 | 251. | ||||
252 | 579 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 | SWE | 4:16:19 | |||
1 Elin Gustafsson | 51:06 | 299. | |||||
2 Emma Lövdahl | (54:41) | 1:45:47 | 291. | ||||
3 Malin Johansson | (1:17:39) | 3:03:26 | 313. | ||||
4 Martina Gustavsson | (1:12:53) | 4:16:19 | 252. | ||||
253 | 238 | LYNX 6 | FIN | 4:16:24 | |||
1 Riitta Kaasalainen | 55:16 | 415. | |||||
2 Marja Saramäki | (58:52) | 1:54:08 | 376. | ||||
3 Annariitta Kottonen | (1:00:35) | 2:54:43 | 262. | ||||
4 Tuija Soanjärvi | (1:21:41) | 4:16:24 | 253. | ||||
254 | 342 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 | FIN | 4:16:31 | |||
1 Heidi Torro | 58:23 | 501. | |||||
2 Linda Jauhiainen | (52:32) | 1:50:55 | 346. | ||||
3 Marianna Nyberg | (1:11:41) | 3:02:36 | 305. | ||||
4 Charlotta Pihlflyckt | (1:13:55) | 4:16:31 | 254. | ||||
255 | 567 | Kangasala SK 4 | FIN | 4:17:00 | |||
1 Jenni Joensuu | 49:08 | 238. | |||||
2 Marja Sarin | (54:40) | 1:43:48 | 271. | ||||
3 Saara Salmi | (1:13:44) | 2:57:32 | 283. | ||||
4 Tarja Lepo | (1:19:28) | 4:17:00 | 255. | ||||
256 | 154 | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 4:18:43 | |||
1 Saija Jokinen | 55:47 | 435. | |||||
2 Marika Reiman | (55:00) | 1:50:47 | 345. | ||||
3 Laura Suominen | (1:15:05) | 3:05:52 | 331. | ||||
4 Maria Nieminen | (1:12:51) | 4:18:43 | 256. | ||||
257 | 680 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 | SWE | 4:18:48 | |||
1 Maria-Therese Persson | 54:45 | 395. | |||||
2 Frida Enqvist-Norman | (1:01:15) | 1:56:00 | 383. | ||||
3 Malena Anden | (1:06:26) | 3:02:26 | 302. | ||||
4 Linda Ahlsén | (1:16:22) | 4:18:48 | 257. | ||||
258 | 264 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 | FIN | 4:18:59 | |||
1 Noora Rajamäki | 47:00 | 190. | |||||
2 Kirre Palmi-Rauhala | (47:41) | 1:34:41 | 177. | ||||
3 Anne Pohjonen | (1:13:11) | 2:47:52 | 227. | ||||
4 Anne Kauppila | (1:31:07) | 4:18:59 | 258. | ||||
259 | 307 | OK Botnia 2 | FIN | 4:19:02 | |||
1 Linda Björklund | 44:54 | 133. | |||||
2 Sara Fröjdö | (57:20) | 1:42:14 | 249. | ||||
3 Eva Lillhonga | (1:08:29) | 2:50:43 | 237. | ||||
4 Ghita Lindholm | (1:28:19) | 4:19:02 | 259. | ||||
260 | 239 | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 4:19:05 | |||
1 Emmi Kaalimaa | 50:32 | 283. | |||||
2 Tarja Kilpeläinen | (51:54) | 1:42:26 | 252. | ||||
3 Tuula Kilpeläinen | (1:04:54) | 2:47:20 | 217. | ||||
4 Markett Lukkarinen-Komsa | (1:31:45) | 4:19:05 | 260. | ||||
261 | 112 | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 4:19:06 | |||
1 Henna Kukkola | 50:13 | 266. | |||||
2 Sisko Taanila | (1:03:53) | 1:54:06 | 375. | ||||
3 Pirkko Ekdahl | (1:07:01) | 3:01:07 | 295. | ||||
4 Pirjo Knuuti | (1:17:59) | 4:19:06 | 261. | ||||
262 | 340 | Liedon Parma 3 | FIN | 4:19:07 | |||
1 Katriina Jalkanen | 58:53 | 525. | |||||
2 Hanna Sareila | (50:36) | 1:49:29 | 329. | ||||
3 Heidi Tasanen | (1:09:47) | 2:59:16 | 291. | ||||
4 Airi Toivonen | (1:19:51) | 4:19:07 | 262. | ||||
263 | 139 | Rastiketut | FIN | 4:19:17 | |||
1 Reija Vartiamäki | 54:51 | 398. | |||||
2 Virpi Laitakari | (1:08:28) | 2:03:19 | 465. | ||||
3 Heini Rantoja | (1:02:53) | 3:06:12 | 338. | ||||
4 Kaija Rantoja | (1:13:05) | 4:19:17 | 263. | ||||
264 | 368 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 | FIN | 4:19:28 | |||
1 Piia Ivakko | 53:33 | 362. | |||||
2 Suvi Nurmela | (51:14) | 1:44:47 | 285. | ||||
3 Reija Haikama | (1:10:33) | 2:55:20 | 271. | ||||
4 Arja Pauna | (1:24:08) | 4:19:28 | 264. | ||||
265 | 375 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 | FIN | 4:19:43 | |||
1 Riitta Mähönen | 48:55 | 233. | |||||
2 Liisa Janka | (54:01) | 1:42:56 | 258. | ||||
3 Päivi Virekunnas | (1:09:56) | 2:52:52 | 254. | ||||
4 Raija Laukkanen | (1:26:51) | 4:19:43 | 265. | ||||
266 | 445 | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 4:19:44 | |||
1 Göril Fristad | 41:47 | 37. | |||||
2 Eija Sulavuori | (49:57) | 1:31:44 | 158. | ||||
3 Aino Loimu | (1:16:05) | 2:47:49 | 226. | ||||
4 Piritta Haapala | (1:31:55) | 4:19:44 | 266. | ||||
267 | 349 | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 4:20:05 | |||
1 Heli Rajalin | 52:04 | 323. | |||||
2 Kaisa Sjöholm | (54:44) | 1:46:48 | 298. | ||||
3 Tiina Laakso | (1:18:22) | 3:05:10 | 326. | ||||
4 Pia Seisto | (1:14:55) | 4:20:05 | 267. | ||||
268 | 201 | Laihian Luja | FIN | 4:20:08 | |||
1 Johanna Pensas | 50:49 | 290. | |||||
2 Leena Erving | (53:48) | 1:44:37 | 284. | ||||
3 Maria Kankaanpää | (1:22:02) | 3:06:39 | 346. | ||||
4 Susanna Ritola | (1:13:29) | 4:20:08 | 268. | ||||
269 | 483 | Koo-Vee 5 | FIN | 4:20:09 | |||
1 Saija-Leena Tikkinen | 53:18 | 355. | |||||
2 Jaana Heliö | (50:33) | 1:43:51 | 273. | ||||
3 Janna Satri | (1:08:12) | 2:52:03 | 246. | ||||
4 Katri Kempas | (1:28:06) | 4:20:09 | 269. | ||||
270 | 227 | Perämeren rasti | FIN | 4:20:10 | |||
1 Maria Liedes | 52:49 | 343. | |||||
2 Satu Klasila | (59:00) | 1:51:49 | 352. | ||||
3 Anne Soramäki | (1:03:02) | 2:54:51 | 263. | ||||
4 Johanna Orava | (1:25:19) | 4:20:10 | 270. | ||||
271 | 88 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:20:12 | |||
1 Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 54:57 | 403. | |||||
2 Leena Leskinen | (56:06) | 1:51:03 | 348. | ||||
3 Johanna Honkanen | (1:08:36) | 2:59:39 | 292. | ||||
4 Susanna Honkanen | (1:20:33) | 4:20:12 | 271. | ||||
272 | 289 | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 4:20:13 | |||
1 Kirsi Laine | 53:12 | 353. | |||||
2 Maija Verha | (49:37) | 1:42:49 | 256. | ||||
3 Tuula Kuuttila | (1:19:43) | 3:02:32 | 304. | ||||
4 Maaria Ritasalo | (1:17:41) | 4:20:13 | 272. | ||||
273 | 553 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 | FIN | 4:20:16 | |||
1 Elina Henttonen | 50:31 | 282. | |||||
2 Pirjo Järvenranta | (59:06) | 1:49:37 | 332. | ||||
3 Carola Penger | (1:07:46) | 2:57:23 | 282. | ||||
4 Pirjo Fagerlund | (1:22:53) | 4:20:16 | 273. | ||||
274 | 285 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 4:20:26 | |||
1 Tuula Nieminen | 52:29 | 330. | |||||
2 Hanna Järvenmäki | (1:00:37) | 1:53:06 | 363. | ||||
3 Anni Maskuniitty | (1:10:24) | 3:03:30 | 314. | ||||
4 Emilia Mattila | (1:16:56) | 4:20:26 | 274. | ||||
275 | 367 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 4:20:31 | |||
1 Minna Seppänen | 54:58 | 404. | |||||
2 Sanna Seppänen | (1:06:14) | 2:01:12 | 447. | ||||
3 Tuula Matikainen | (1:04:50) | 3:06:02 | 336. | ||||
4 Suvi Tiainen | (1:14:29) | 4:20:31 | 275. | ||||
276 | 318 | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 4:20:37 | |||
1 Sari Suomalainen | 43:07 | 82. | |||||
2 Reeta Ikola | (52:08) | 1:35:15 | 182. | ||||
3 Iris Karvonen | (1:19:45) | 2:55:00 | 265. | ||||
4 Suvi Karvonen | (1:25:37) | 4:20:37 | 276. | ||||
277 | 457 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 | FIN | 4:20:41 | |||
1 Laura Virekunnas | 48:46 | 228. | |||||
2 Lilja Nyrhinen | (54:15) | 1:43:01 | 262. | ||||
3 Anne Vartiainen | (1:15:26) | 2:58:27 | 285. | ||||
4 Senni Saarikko | (1:22:14) | 4:20:41 | 277. | ||||
278 | 274 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 4:21:00 | |||
1 Annemari Riihinen | 54:41 | 393. | |||||
2 Sari Jetsonen | (58:55) | 1:53:36 | 366. | ||||
3 Birgi Putkonen | (1:00:36) | 2:54:12 | 259. | ||||
4 Minna Siitari | (1:26:48) | 4:21:00 | 278. | ||||
279 | 300 | Ranuan Peura | FIN | 4:21:23 | |||
1 Tiina Tervo | 51:03 | 297. | |||||
2 Marita Väärälä | (53:26) | 1:44:29 | 280. | ||||
3 Minna Loukusa | (1:21:24) | 3:05:53 | 332. | ||||
4 Kirsi Itkonen | (1:15:30) | 4:21:23 | 279. | ||||
280 | 175 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 4:22:27 | |||
1 Nina Kajava | 52:03 | 322. | |||||
2 Tarja Keränen | (1:01:36) | 1:53:39 | 367. | ||||
3 Marja-Liisa Laitala | (1:08:31) | 3:02:10 | 297. | ||||
4 Anne Määttä | (1:20:17) | 4:22:27 | 280. | ||||
281 | 735 | Urakointi -Visara | FIN | 4:22:33 | |||
1 Jaana Kulmala | 53:53 | 374. | |||||
2 Sanna Laakso | (55:10) | 1:49:03 | 319. | ||||
3 Marjo Virtanen | (1:18:56) | 3:07:59 | 361. | ||||
4 Marita Saari | (1:14:34) | 4:22:33 | 281. | ||||
282 | 52 | Yarky Mir | RUS | 4:22:44 | |||
1 Tatiana Lesheva | 58:51 | 523. | |||||
2 Arisha Trofimchik | (56:58) | 1:55:49 | 382. | ||||
3 Ekaterina Vasilieva | (1:04:15) | 3:00:04 | 293. | ||||
4 Alla Svyatkina | (1:22:40) | 4:22:44 | 282. | ||||
283 | 286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 | FIN | 4:22:45 | |||
1 Satu Tala | 51:18 | 307. | |||||
2 Kirsi Keskinen | (1:00:42) | 1:52:00 | 355. | ||||
3 Eija Rantala | (1:10:25) | 3:02:25 | 300. | ||||
4 Mirja Matilainen | (1:20:20) | 4:22:45 | 283. | ||||
284 | 242 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 | FIN | 4:22:54 | |||
1 Niina Taimisto | 55:41 | 430. | |||||
2 Saana Konkola | (53:53) | 1:49:34 | 330. | ||||
3 Saila Ahtola-Salonen | (1:12:55) | 3:02:29 | 303. | ||||
4 Maarit Kerkkonen | (1:20:25) | 4:22:54 | 284. | ||||
285 | 562 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 4:22:56 | |||
1 Arja Pulkkinen | 44:18 | 108. | |||||
2 Birgitta Päivänranta | (56:23) | 1:40:41 | 231. | ||||
3 Sari Viskari | (1:21:45) | 3:02:26 | 301. | ||||
4 Mari Hämäläinen | (1:20:30) | 4:22:56 | 285. | ||||
286 | 224 | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 4:23:04 | |||
1 Maria Ruutiainen | 48:45 | 225. | |||||
2 Hanna Vaitiniemi | (53:14) | 1:41:59 | 246. | ||||
3 Johanna Hankonen | (1:13:09) | 2:55:08 | 268. | ||||
4 Sanna Vaahtera | (1:27:56) | 4:23:04 | 286. | ||||
287 | 241 | Savon Suunta | FIN | 4:23:13 | |||
1 Eija Westerlund | 1:01:00 | 579. | |||||
2 Minna Määttänen | (51:59) | 1:52:59 | 362. | ||||
3 Nina Huuhka | (1:15:16) | 3:08:15 | 370. | ||||
4 Sisko Turunen | (1:14:58) | 4:23:13 | 287. | ||||
288 | 314 | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 4:23:15 | |||
1 Vappu Hyvärinen | 56:02 | 447. | |||||
2 Arja Niskakangas | (53:00) | 1:49:02 | 318. | ||||
3 Sinikka Ikonen | (1:15:16) | 3:04:18 | 323. | ||||
4 Sirkka Ketola | (1:18:57) | 4:23:15 | 288. | ||||
289 | 335 | Rastikarhut 4 | FIN | 4:23:24 | |||
1 Marita Kokkila | 52:39 | 334. | |||||
2 Irmeli Itäranta | (1:00:07) | 1:52:46 | 361. | ||||
3 Satu Marila | (1:10:52) | 3:03:38 | 316. | ||||
4 Sirpa Ruohomaa | (1:19:46) | 4:23:24 | 289. | ||||
290 | 728 | Team KUOLO | FIN | 4:23:27 | |||
1 Maria Anniina Laurema | 54:17 | 378. | |||||
2 Pauliina Rasmus | (46:42) | 1:40:59 | 237. | ||||
3 Mari Elina Koivunen | (1:22:48) | 3:03:47 | 319. | ||||
4 Jonna Anniina Eeva | (1:19:40) | 4:23:27 | 290. | ||||
291 | 625 | OK Roslagen | SWE | 4:23:30 | |||
1 Jessica Söllvander | 46:09 | 170. | |||||
2 Louise Johansson | (40:36) | 1:26:45 | 70. | ||||
3 Emma Falk | (1:31:50) | 2:58:35 | 287. | ||||
4 Pernilla Svedin | (1:24:55) | 4:23:30 | 291. | ||||
292 | 366 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 4:23:46 | |||
1 Paula Jaskari | 54:54 | 400. | |||||
2 Tiina Riikonen | (48:52) | 1:43:46 | 269. | ||||
3 Jonna Salokangas | (1:03:42) | 2:47:28 | 220. | ||||
4 Au Kasakkamäki-Heikkinen | (1:36:18) | 4:23:46 | 292. | ||||
293 | 266 | Paimion Rasti 4 | FIN | 4:23:48 | |||
1 Hanna Pärnä | 51:21 | 309. | |||||
2 Hanna-Maaret Ahlqvist | (51:46) | 1:43:07 | 263. | ||||
3 Kati Kukkonen | (1:06:01) | 2:49:08 | 229. | ||||
4 Airi Sipponen | (1:34:40) | 4:23:48 | 293. | ||||
294 | 337 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 | FIN | 4:23:55 | |||
1 Anna Salo | 54:25 | 385. | |||||
2 Elina Toivonen | (47:59) | 1:42:24 | 250. | ||||
3 Auli Mäkitalo | (1:10:34) | 2:52:58 | 255. | ||||
4 Anni Mäkelä | (1:30:57) | 4:23:55 | 294. | ||||
295 | 110 | SK Pohjantähti 4 | FIN | 4:24:49 | |||
1 Jenni Myllykoski | 54:55 | 401. | |||||
2 Sara Lax | (55:27) | 1:50:22 | 340. | ||||
3 Leena Erkkilä | (1:20:11) | 3:10:33 | 378. | ||||
4 Asta Flöjt | (1:14:16) | 4:24:49 | 295. | ||||
296 | 325 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 | FIN | 4:25:02 | |||
1 Kaisu Paulanto | 52:49 | 345. | |||||
2 Leena Virtanen | (51:40) | 1:44:29 | 281. | ||||
3 Heli Heikkilä | (1:12:41) | 2:57:10 | 279. | ||||
4 Jaana Saira | (1:27:52) | 4:25:02 | 296. | ||||
297 | 427 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 4:25:14 | |||
1 Anu Pukki | 49:00 | 234. | |||||
2 Pia Jokinen | (53:11) | 1:42:11 | 248. | ||||
3 S Vepsäläinen-Poutiainen | (1:16:27) | 2:58:38 | 288. | ||||
4 Mirva Hänninen | (1:26:36) | 4:25:14 | 297. | ||||
298 | 234 | Lappeen Riento 3 | FIN | 4:25:21 | |||
1 Riikka Laaksonen | 57:39 | 486. | |||||
2 Maria Kahelin | (54:19) | 1:51:58 | 354. | ||||
3 Satu Lehto | (1:13:58) | 3:05:56 | 334. | ||||
4 Mari Putkonen | (1:19:25) | 4:25:21 | 298. | ||||
299 | 371 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:25:39 | |||
1 Marjo Hämäläinen | 1:04:03 | 627. | |||||
2 Sanna Malinen | (59:48) | 2:03:51 | 477. | ||||
3 Johanna Anttila | (1:00:25) | 3:04:16 | 322. | ||||
4 Anna Seppänen | (1:21:23) | 4:25:39 | 299. | ||||
300 | 332 | Närpes OK 3 | FIN | 4:25:42 | |||
1 Saara Norrgrann | 46:19 | 174. | |||||
2 Annelie Haka | (50:28) | 1:36:47 | 191. | ||||
3 Camilla Eklund | (1:26:30) | 3:03:17 | 308. | ||||
4 Anita Bärdén | (1:22:25) | 4:25:42 | 300. | ||||
301 | 428 | IF Femman 4 | FIN | 4:25:52 | |||
1 Bodil Fred | 59:05 | 535. | |||||
2 Kaija Lähdekorpi | (57:45) | 1:56:50 | 401. | ||||
3 Berit Tunis | (1:06:52) | 3:03:42 | 318. | ||||
4 Ragnhild Ojanperä | (1:22:10) | 4:25:52 | 301. | ||||
302 | 257 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 4:26:02 | |||
1 Päivi Mikkolainen | 56:08 | 449. | |||||
2 Minna-Mari Karppinen | (54:04) | 1:50:12 | 338. | ||||
3 Sonja Niemelä | (1:04:42) | 2:54:54 | 264. | ||||
4 Ulla Harju | (1:31:08) | 4:26:02 | 302. | ||||
303 | 311 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 | FIN | 4:26:32 | |||
1 Mirja Mikkolainen | 53:52 | 373. | |||||
2 Airi Pajuoja | (53:56) | 1:47:48 | 307. | ||||
3 Arja Nurminen | (1:09:28) | 2:57:16 | 281. | ||||
4 Aulikki Korpio | (1:29:16) | 4:26:32 | 303. | ||||
304 | 434 | Koo-Vee 6 | FIN | 4:26:37 | |||
1 Kaisa Lahti | 50:50 | 291. | |||||
2 Maria Svetloff | (57:57) | 1:48:47 | 316. | ||||
3 Päivi Annila | (1:08:27) | 2:57:14 | 280. | ||||
4 Katri Mattila | (1:29:23) | 4:26:37 | 304. | ||||
305 | 291 | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 4:26:57 | |||
1 Birgit Mäntyniemi | 58:32 | 510. | |||||
2 Jonna Vuorisalo | (59:17) | 1:57:49 | 425. | ||||
3 Jenny Mäntyniemi | (1:08:44) | 3:06:33 | 343. | ||||
4 Marjo Ilonen | (1:20:24) | 4:26:57 | 305. | ||||
306 | 396 | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 4:26:59 | |||
1 Marja Humalamäki | 50:19 | 271. | |||||
2 Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | (59:33) | 1:49:52 | 336. | ||||
3 Anne Ojala | (1:18:17) | 3:08:09 | 368. | ||||
4 Hannele Sivén | (1:18:50) | 4:26:59 | 306. | ||||
307 | 615 | OK Klemmingen | SWE | 4:27:13 | |||
1 Maria Åhlund | 58:31 | 508. | |||||
2 Ida Lundholm | (55:30) | 1:54:01 | 373. | ||||
3 Matilda Davidsson | (1:06:50) | 3:00:51 | 294. | ||||
4 Jenny Hallebro | (1:26:22) | 4:27:13 | 307. | ||||
308 | 347 | Pihkaniskat 4 | FIN | 4:27:25 | |||
1 Elina Kuusisto | 55:36 | 424. | |||||
2 Noora Weltner | (57:55) | 1:53:31 | 365. | ||||
3 Suvi Juvonen | (1:13:13) | 3:06:44 | 347. | ||||
4 Laura Tolvanen | (1:20:41) | 4:27:25 | 308. | ||||
309 | 280 | Akilles Ok | FIN | 4:27:28 | |||
1 Margita Nyström | 56:49 | 475. | |||||
2 Erica Roselius | (1:01:03) | 1:57:52 | 427. | ||||
3 Maire Meriheinä | (1:09:29) | 3:07:21 | 352. | ||||
4 Terese Hagman | (1:20:07) | 4:27:28 | 309. | ||||
310 | 321 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:27:52 | |||
1 Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen | 50:00 | 261. | |||||
2 Titta Hagelin | (58:20) | 1:48:20 | 312. | ||||
3 Seija Tamminen | (1:16:48) | 3:05:08 | 325. | ||||
4 Ritva Siren | (1:22:44) | 4:27:52 | 310. | ||||
311 | 235 | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 4:27:59 | |||
1 Anna-Kaisa Kittilä | 54:37 | 391. | |||||
2 Helena Soinila | (50:11) | 1:44:48 | 286. | ||||
3 Urpu Tanner | (1:21:16) | 3:06:04 | 337. | ||||
4 Lotta Mattila | (1:21:55) | 4:27:59 | 311. | ||||
312 | 433 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 | FIN | 4:28:09 | |||
1 Pirita Saario | 1:01:08 | 585. | |||||
2 Maarit Korte | (53:26) | 1:54:34 | 379. | ||||
3 Johanna Lapinniemi | (1:08:43) | 3:03:17 | 309. | ||||
4 Eivor Friman | (1:24:52) | 4:28:09 | 312. | ||||
313 | 207 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 | FIN | 4:28:10 | |||
1 Eeva Nieminen | 46:05 | 167. | |||||
2 Anni Savolainen | (51:09) | 1:37:14 | 200. | ||||
3 Taina Koivisto | (1:30:41) | 3:07:55 | 360. | ||||
4 Anne Tuomisto | (1:20:15) | 4:28:10 | 313. | ||||
314 | 283 | JMFC | FIN | 4:28:23 | |||
1 Henna Sorvari | 58:12 | 496. | |||||
2 Liina Länsiluoto | (53:28) | 1:51:40 | 351. | ||||
3 Saija Miettinen | (1:14:55) | 3:06:35 | 345. | ||||
4 Hanna Tanttu | (1:21:48) | 4:28:23 | 314. | ||||
315 | 364 | Paimion Rasti 5 | FIN | 4:28:25 | |||
1 Hannele Grönholm | 58:25 | 502. | |||||
2 Jaana Grönholm | (52:32) | 1:50:57 | 347. | ||||
3 Mari Rintanen | (1:07:48) | 2:58:45 | 289. | ||||
4 Pirjo Lähteenmäki | (1:29:40) | 4:28:25 | 315. | ||||
316 | 369 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 | FIN | 4:28:28 | |||
1 Mervi Halinen | 56:48 | 473. | |||||
2 Rosita Nivukoski | (58:55) | 1:55:43 | 381. | ||||
3 Raija Louko | (1:07:37) | 3:03:20 | 311. | ||||
4 Ulla Imppola | (1:25:08) | 4:28:28 | 316. | ||||
317 | 360 | Suunta 101 5 | FIN | 4:28:30 | |||
1 Taina Vaismaa | 52:30 | 331. | |||||
2 Johanna Saarivaara | (56:00) | 1:48:30 | 315. | ||||
3 Terhi Kokkonen | (1:16:11) | 3:04:41 | 324. | ||||
4 Teija Turunen | (1:23:49) | 4:28:30 | 317. | ||||
318 | 336 | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 4:28:32 | |||
1 Anna-Kaisa Väyrynen | 54:23 | 384. | |||||
2 Maija-Leena Jokelainen | (1:02:45) | 1:57:08 | 407. | ||||
3 Heidi Ruotsalainen | (1:10:57) | 3:08:05 | 365. | ||||
4 Arja Lotvonen | (1:20:27) | 4:28:32 | 318. | ||||
319 | 380 | Snättringe SK | SWE | 4:28:34 | |||
1 Sofia Persson | 48:48 | 231. | |||||
2 Therese Persson | (1:07:58) | 1:56:46 | 400. | ||||
3 Nadja Dahlström | (1:09:45) | 3:06:31 | 342. | ||||
4 Elin Svensson | (1:22:03) | 4:28:34 | 319. | ||||
320 | 765 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | 4:28:34 | |||
1 Sari Lilja | 51:16 | 305. | |||||
2 Heli Siukonen | (1:07:03) | 1:58:19 | 433. | ||||
3 Lotta Huhta | (1:08:38) | 3:06:57 | 348. | ||||
4 Sirpa Salmela | (1:21:37) | 4:28:34 | 320. | ||||
321 | 677 | Wing OK | NOR | 4:28:37 | |||
1 Elise Egseth | 43:03 | 79. | |||||
2 Karoline Bredland | (46:03) | 1:29:06 | 120. | ||||
3 Anne-Katarina Wagnild | (1:07:26) | 2:36:32 | 151. | ||||
4 Katarina Johansen | (1:52:05) | 4:28:37 | 321. | ||||
322 | 290 | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 4:28:43 | |||
1 Sara Löytyjärvi | 48:40 | 223. | |||||
2 Jaana Norola | (1:14:52) | 2:03:32 | 470. | ||||
3 Jenni Salonen | (1:10:52) | 3:14:24 | 397. | ||||
4 Jola Purme | (1:14:19) | 4:28:43 | 322. | ||||
323 | 228 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 4:28:50 | |||
1 Katri Mehtälä | 51:51 | 320. | |||||
2 Jaana Jaako | (51:07) | 1:42:58 | 259. | ||||
3 Eeva Korteniemi | (1:24:50) | 3:07:48 | 358. | ||||
4 Niina Jaako | (1:21:02) | 4:28:50 | 323. | ||||
324 | 259 | Rasti-Nokia 2 | FIN | 4:28:51 | |||
1 Irinja Kiprianoff | 59:38 | 551. | |||||
2 Piia Nieminen | (57:36) | 1:57:14 | 408. | ||||
3 Sirkku Paavola | (1:06:45) | 3:03:59 | 321. | ||||
4 Raita Rintanen | (1:24:52) | 4:28:51 | 324. | ||||
325 | 288 | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 4:28:54 | |||
1 Heini Ojala | 46:37 | 183. | |||||
2 Salla Nuuttila | (54:41) | 1:41:18 | 239. | ||||
3 Riia Kallio-Könnö | (1:12:23) | 2:53:41 | 256. | ||||
4 Anita Rantamäki | (1:35:13) | 4:28:54 | 325. | ||||
326 | 409 | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 4:29:15 | |||
1 Piia Perälä | 58:57 | 527. | |||||
2 Merja Lahtinen | (1:02:31) | 2:01:28 | 451. | ||||
3 Marika Liikola | (1:06:35) | 3:08:03 | 363. | ||||
4 Riikka Pelkonen | (1:21:12) | 4:29:15 | 326. | ||||
327 | 309 | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 4:29:17 | |||
1 Katja Seppänen | 48:48 | 230. | |||||
2 Viivi Seppänen | (56:04) | 1:44:52 | 287. | ||||
3 Tuula Rajander | (1:20:33) | 3:05:25 | 327. | ||||
4 Kirsi Huttu | (1:23:52) | 4:29:17 | 327. | ||||
328 | 310 | Norrköpings AIS | SWE | 4:29:22 | |||
1 Marie Andersson | 45:51 | 160. | |||||
2 Ingrid Andersson | (45:34) | 1:31:25 | 154. | ||||
3 Fia Andersson | (1:21:09) | 2:52:34 | 251. | ||||
4 Lotta Wengelin | (1:36:48) | 4:29:22 | 328. | ||||
329 | 355 | Delta 4 | FIN | 4:29:34 | |||
1 Tiina Räikkönen | 49:50 | 253. | |||||
2 Tanja Viskari | (45:35) | 1:35:25 | 183. | ||||
3 Outi Reitmaa | (1:17:26) | 2:52:51 | 253. | ||||
4 Anu Kangasaho | (1:36:43) | 4:29:34 | 329. | ||||
330 | 455 | Kalevan Rasti 5 | FIN | 4:29:36 | |||
1 Päivikki Pohjola | 50:35 | 285. | |||||
2 Irja Suomalainen | (57:14) | 1:47:49 | 308. | ||||
3 Tuija Heikkinen | (1:10:42) | 2:58:31 | 286. | ||||
4 Minna Ikonen | (1:31:05) | 4:29:36 | 330. | ||||
331 | 590 | Lapin Sudet | FIN | 4:29:41 | |||
1 Salme Kiviniemi | 58:27 | 504. | |||||
2 Minna Hartikainen | (1:02:53) | 2:01:20 | 448. | ||||
3 Taina Itkonen | (1:04:34) | 3:05:54 | 333. | ||||
4 Pirjo Pussinen | (1:23:47) | 4:29:41 | 331. | ||||
332 | 439 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 | FIN | 4:29:42 | |||
1 Eveliina Pusa | 49:45 | 251. | |||||
2 Helena Kanste | (49:07) | 1:38:52 | 216. | ||||
3 Mira Tuononen | (1:17:28) | 2:56:20 | 276. | ||||
4 Anne Korhonen | (1:33:22) | 4:29:42 | 332. | ||||
333 | 190 | Navi 2 | FIN | 4:29:49 | |||
1 Pirkko Lappalainen | 50:29 | 280. | |||||
2 Paula Nuoriviita | (49:20) | 1:39:49 | 224. | ||||
3 Ulla Klemettinen | (1:12:14) | 2:52:03 | 247. | ||||
4 Tarja Pajunen | (1:37:46) | 4:29:49 | 333. | ||||
334 | 406 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 | FIN | 4:29:55 | |||
1 Jaana Koskinen | 57:17 | 481. | |||||
2 Tellervo Harjamäki | (56:38) | 1:53:55 | 372. | ||||
3 Aune Väisänen | (1:12:25) | 3:06:20 | 340. | ||||
4 Päivi Niemi | (1:23:35) | 4:29:55 | 334. | ||||
335 | 486 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 | FIN | 4:30:11 | |||
1 Satu Salokannel | 52:38 | 333. | |||||
2 Kaisa Soikkeli | (1:03:51) | 1:56:29 | 396. | ||||
3 Leila Paavola | (1:06:50) | 3:03:19 | 310. | ||||
4 Inka-Eriikka Pyy | (1:26:52) | 4:30:11 | 335. | ||||
337 | 96 | OK Nolaskogsarna | SWE | 4:30:23 | |||
1 Annika Rosenblom | 50:53 | 292. | |||||
2 Jenny Eklvall | (52:55) | 1:43:48 | 270. | ||||
3 Jenny Olsson | (1:19:17) | 3:03:05 | 306. | ||||
4 Gudrun Wegeland | (1:27:18) | 4:30:23 | 337. | ||||
336 | 392 | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 4:30:23 | |||
1 Susanna Alatolonen | 55:04 | 409. | |||||
2 Pia-Riitta Marjala | (58:44) | 1:53:48 | 370. | ||||
3 Anna-Kaisa Viita | (1:09:50) | 3:03:38 | 317. | ||||
4 Sanna Alatalo | (1:26:45) | 4:30:23 | 336. | ||||
338 | 231 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 | FIN | 4:30:33 | |||
1 Riikka Lindberg | 47:08 | 191. | |||||
2 Seidi Roine | (49:38) | 1:36:46 | 190. | ||||
3 Henrika Hagström | (1:20:18) | 2:57:04 | 277. | ||||
4 Sanna Viholainen | (1:33:29) | 4:30:33 | 338. | ||||
339 | 382 | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 4:32:14 | |||
1 Terhi Hämäläinen | 50:17 | 270. | |||||
2 Satu Pöntiö | (1:06:25) | 1:56:42 | 399. | ||||
3 Kirsi Hirvikoski | (1:19:34) | 3:16:16 | 412. | ||||
4 Katja Holanti | (1:15:58) | 4:32:14 | 339. | ||||
340 | 225 | Delta 3 | FIN | 4:32:20 | |||
1 Virpi Riissanen | 58:46 | 520. | |||||
2 Päivi Partanen | (53:24) | 1:52:10 | 356. | ||||
3 Jasmin Virta | (1:10:15) | 3:02:25 | 299. | ||||
4 Susanna Engblom | (1:29:55) | 4:32:20 | 340. | ||||
341 | 394 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 4:32:21 | |||
1 Taija Räsänen | 59:11 | 539. | |||||
2 Riikka Kosunen | (1:17:33) | 2:16:44 | 582. | ||||
3 Riitta Taskinen | (53:05) | 3:09:49 | 371. | ||||
4 Tarja Ikonen | (1:22:32) | 4:32:21 | 341. | ||||
342 | 187 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | 4:32:25 | |||
1 Lea Martikainen | 57:30 | 484. | |||||
2 Helena Mäkinen | (1:08:40) | 2:06:10 | 501. | ||||
3 Heini Mäkinen | (1:10:23) | 3:16:33 | 415. | ||||
4 Pirjo Rämänen | (1:15:52) | 4:32:25 | 342. | ||||
343 | 618 | OK Kullingshof | SWE | 4:32:40 | |||
1 Anna-Karin Claesson | 55:08 | 411. | |||||
2 Annelie Litzell | (47:20) | 1:42:28 | 254. | ||||
3 Sandra Johansson | (1:37:34) | 3:20:02 | 433. | ||||
4 Sara Svensson | (1:12:38) | 4:32:40 | 343. | ||||
344 | 34 | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 4:32:41 | |||
1 Elina Rinkineva | 49:55 | 259. | |||||
2 Tiina Ilkka | (57:20) | 1:47:15 | 299. | ||||
3 Laura Rinkineva | (1:20:05) | 3:07:20 | 350. | ||||
4 Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | (1:25:21) | 4:32:41 | 344. | ||||
345 | 334 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:32:49 | |||
1 Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi | 52:41 | 336. | |||||
2 Maaret Saarela | (57:33) | 1:50:14 | 339. | ||||
3 Taru Lyyski | (1:24:40) | 3:14:54 | 404. | ||||
4 Satu Turtola | (1:17:55) | 4:32:49 | 345. | ||||
346 | 432 | Kangasala SK 5 | FIN | 4:32:54 | |||
1 Orvokki Purola | 50:24 | 274. | |||||
2 Anna Salmi | (1:08:28) | 1:58:52 | 435. | ||||
3 Marika Kaikkonen | (1:14:13) | 3:13:05 | 388. | ||||
4 Kaisa Toivonen | (1:19:49) | 4:32:54 | 346. | ||||
347 | 709 | OK Norja Kurvi | FIN | 4:33:00 | |||
1 Pauliina Lankinen | 50:48 | 289. | |||||
2 Katri Mattila | (1:13:09) | 2:03:57 | 482. | ||||
3 Hanna Lankinen | (1:17:18) | 3:21:15 | 443. | ||||
4 Taija Huuskonen | (1:11:45) | 4:33:00 | 347. | ||||
348 | 621 | OK Nackhe | SWE | 4:33:03 | |||
1 Karin Nilsson | 53:30 | 359. | |||||
2 Emma Nilsson | (1:04:08) | 1:57:38 | 418. | ||||
3 Frida Nilsson | (1:16:41) | 3:14:19 | 396. | ||||
4 Lisette Bengtsson | (1:18:44) | 4:33:03 | 348. | ||||
349 | 317 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 | FIN | 4:33:10 | |||
1 Jenni Pulkkinen | 1:01:34 | 595. | |||||
2 Miina Kenttä | (54:39) | 1:56:13 | 388. | ||||
3 Katja Piironen | (1:10:00) | 3:06:13 | 339. | ||||
4 Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | (1:26:57) | 4:33:10 | 349. | ||||
350 | 315 | OK77 3 | FIN | 4:33:13 | |||
1 Michaela Ilmoni | 50:57 | 293. | |||||
2 Malin Gardberg | (57:25) | 1:48:22 | 313. | ||||
3 Piia Rosenberg | (1:22:52) | 3:11:14 | 381. | ||||
4 Daniela Renlund | (1:21:59) | 4:33:13 | 350. | ||||
351 | 246 | Rasti-Lukko 3 | FIN | 4:33:23 | |||
1 Maria Virtanen | 50:24 | 273. | |||||
2 Maija Asikainen | (1:05:45) | 1:56:09 | 386. | ||||
3 Katariina Kulmala | (1:18:27) | 3:14:36 | 399. | ||||
4 Eine Sainio | (1:18:47) | 4:33:23 | 351. | ||||
352 | 386 | Rasti-Lukko 4 | FIN | 4:33:33 | |||
1 Raija Nurmi | 53:31 | 360. | |||||
2 Reija Helkkula | (49:10) | 1:42:41 | 255. | ||||
3 Virpi Helkkula | (1:05:01) | 2:47:42 | 223. | ||||
4 Heli Valtonen | (1:45:51) | 4:33:33 | 352. | ||||
353 | 205 | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:33:35 | |||
1 Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro | 51:13 | 303. | |||||
2 Hanna Kaipiainen | (48:05) | 1:39:18 | 221. | ||||
3 Annika Hemmilä | (1:36:39) | 3:15:57 | 408. | ||||
4 Sanna Tolsa | (1:17:38) | 4:33:35 | 353. | ||||
354 | 378 | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 4:33:42 | |||
1 Tarja Andelin | 59:47 | 555. | |||||
2 Marjaana Andelin | (1:03:01) | 2:02:48 | 463. | ||||
3 Tanja Barsukova | (1:10:16) | 3:13:04 | 387. | ||||
4 Sanna Andelin | (1:20:38) | 4:33:42 | 354. | ||||
355 | 387 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:33:48 | |||
1 Päivi Munne | 58:40 | 515. | |||||
2 Tiina Lindqvist | (1:05:20) | 2:04:00 | 484. | ||||
3 Milka Salonen | (1:09:11) | 3:13:11 | 391. | ||||
4 Eija Tikka | (1:20:37) | 4:33:48 | 355. | ||||
356 | 256 | Delta 7 | FIN | 4:33:49 | |||
1 Päivi Orava | 51:12 | 302. | |||||
2 Sari Hukkanen | (52:09) | 1:43:21 | 267. | ||||
3 Irene Tikkala | (1:29:40) | 3:13:01 | 386. | ||||
4 Arja Tikkala | (1:20:48) | 4:33:49 | 356. | ||||
357 | 424 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 | FIN | 4:33:58 | |||
1 Irene Turakainen | 56:05 | 448. | |||||
2 Irma Liljeström | (1:01:46) | 1:57:51 | 426. | ||||
3 Merja Laine | (1:14:49) | 3:12:40 | 385. | ||||
4 Mia Hovi | (1:21:18) | 4:33:58 | 357. | ||||
358 | 183 | Medelpads Juniorer | SWE | 4:34:12 | |||
1 Emma Wretman | 56:40 | 467. | |||||
2 Anne Lövqvist | (56:02) | 1:52:42 | 359. | ||||
3 Elena Andersson | (1:10:53) | 3:03:35 | 315. | ||||
4 Erica Sundling | (1:30:37) | 4:34:12 | 358. | ||||
359 | 249 | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 4:34:14 | |||
1 Kirsi Suomi | 55:40 | 429. | |||||
2 Siiri Toivonen | (1:05:58) | 2:01:38 | 456. | ||||
3 Rea Hietanen | (1:06:06) | 3:07:44 | 356. | ||||
4 Nina-Mari Salminen | (1:26:30) | 4:34:14 | 359. | ||||
360 | 298 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 4:34:16 | |||
1 Marja Töyrylä | 55:06 | 410. | |||||
2 Kaisa Snell | (56:15) | 1:51:21 | 350. | ||||
3 Ulla Lehto | (1:18:47) | 3:10:08 | 373. | ||||
4 Ritva Väisänen | (1:24:08) | 4:34:16 | 360. | ||||
361 | 629 | OK77 5 | FIN | 4:34:17 | |||
1 Jutta Ratilainen | 1:03:47 | 625. | |||||
2 Paula Pasonen | (1:01:33) | 2:05:20 | 494. | ||||
3 Kirsi Isoherranen | (1:09:37) | 3:14:57 | 405. | ||||
4 Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | (1:19:20) | 4:34:17 | 361. | ||||
362 | 397 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 | FIN | 4:34:20 | |||
1 Katri Repo | 56:37 | 466. | |||||
2 Maarit Järvinen | (45:47) | 1:42:24 | 251. | ||||
3 Tanja Kärkkäinen | (1:30:42) | 3:13:06 | 389. | ||||
4 Sanna Kouvonen | (1:21:14) | 4:34:20 | 362. | ||||
363 | 752 | Innotiimi 2 | FIN | 4:34:34 | |||
1 Virpi Juutilainen | 44:49 | 127. | |||||
2 Johanna Gustafsson | (52:17) | 1:37:06 | 198. | ||||
3 Kati Rautio | (1:28:31) | 3:05:37 | 328. | ||||
4 Anu Raijas | (1:28:57) | 4:34:34 | 363. | ||||
364 | 370 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 | FIN | 4:34:44 | |||
1 Pirkko Haatio | 56:10 | 452. | |||||
2 Kaija Turku | (1:01:20) | 1:57:30 | 414. | ||||
3 Margit Ampuja-Viirto | (1:19:06) | 3:16:36 | 416. | ||||
4 Marketta Savelainen | (1:18:08) | 4:34:44 | 364. | ||||
365 | 275 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 | FIN | 4:34:49 | |||
1 Ulla Kurvinen | 51:39 | 316. | |||||
2 Paula Kämäräinen | (1:02:01) | 1:53:40 | 368. | ||||
3 Marja Suomalainen | (1:07:37) | 3:01:17 | 296. | ||||
4 Mare Ojaste | (1:33:32) | 4:34:49 | 365. | ||||
366 | 284 | OK Älvsjö Örby | SWE | 4:35:24 | |||
1 Britt-Marie Hellgren | 53:43 | 369. | |||||
2 Ingrid Mattsson | (1:04:02) | 1:57:45 | 422. | ||||
3 Cecilia Wadin | (1:10:29) | 3:08:14 | 369. | ||||
4 Sandra Karnebrink | (1:27:10) | 4:35:24 | 366. | ||||
367 | 339 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 | FIN | 4:35:50 | |||
1 Ulrika Holmgren | 59:00 | 530. | |||||
2 Kirsi Lintula | (51:34) | 1:50:34 | 342. | ||||
3 Maarit Lindström | (1:13:14) | 3:03:48 | 320. | ||||
4 Petra Wickholm | (1:32:02) | 4:35:50 | 367. | ||||
368 | 282 | Hauhon Sisu 2 | FIN | 4:35:57 | |||
1 Heli Koskinen | 55:14 | 414. | |||||
2 Tuuli Makkonen | (55:27) | 1:50:41 | 344. | ||||
3 Leena Kirjavainen | (1:24:00) | 3:14:41 | 401. | ||||
4 Sanna Niemi | (1:21:16) | 4:35:57 | 368. | ||||
369 | 348 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 | FIN | 4:36:01 | |||
1 Riikka Laakso | 51:10 | 301. | |||||
2 Marja-Leena Antikainen | (1:06:31) | 1:57:41 | 421. | ||||
3 Mari Haapasalo | (1:04:34) | 3:02:15 | 298. | ||||
4 Merja Mäenpää | (1:33:46) | 4:36:01 | 369. | ||||
370 | 683 | Kangasala SK 7 | FIN | 4:36:17 | |||
1 Paula Lepistö | 58:57 | 528. | |||||
2 Larissa Erola | (49:52) | 1:48:49 | 317. | ||||
3 Pirjo Lavikainen | (1:25:28) | 3:14:17 | 395. | ||||
4 Terhi Vesanen | (1:22:00) | 4:36:17 | 370. | ||||
371 | 574 | Kodisjoen Kaiku | FIN | 4:36:21 | |||
1 Talvikki Kauppi | 50:28 | 277. | |||||
2 Salla Kauppi | (1:06:34) | 1:57:02 | 405. | ||||
3 Tuuli Kauppi | (1:20:54) | 3:17:56 | 427. | ||||
4 Iida Kauppi | (1:18:25) | 4:36:21 | 371. | ||||
372 | 402 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 | FIN | 4:36:24 | |||
1 Anu Valkonen | 51:18 | 308. | |||||
2 Anni Laitinen | (47:28) | 1:38:46 | 213. | ||||
3 Katriina Viinikainen | (1:06:10) | 2:44:56 | 200. | ||||
4 Janna Hänninen | (1:51:28) | 4:36:24 | 372. | ||||
373 | 308 | Epilän Esa 2 | FIN | 4:36:38 | |||
1 Outi Koli | 52:48 | 342. | |||||
2 Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | (56:31) | 1:49:19 | 322. | ||||
3 Elina Lusa | (1:16:31) | 3:05:50 | 330. | ||||
4 Erja Mäkinen | (1:30:48) | 4:36:38 | 373. | ||||
374 | 638 | RAE ROK | EST | 4:36:39 | |||
1 Edith Epner | 50:09 | 265. | |||||
2 Virve Einpaul | (1:06:06) | 1:56:15 | 391. | ||||
3 Aili Piirikivi | (1:09:45) | 3:06:00 | 335. | ||||
4 Piret Niglas | (1:30:39) | 4:36:39 | 374. | ||||
375 | 599 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 4:36:40 | |||
1 Henna Tulkki | 49:34 | 246. | |||||
2 Annika Kataja | (1:08:22) | 1:57:56 | 428. | ||||
3 Essi-Noora Jylänki | (1:12:38) | 3:10:34 | 379. | ||||
4 Heli Uusi-Simola | (1:26:06) | 4:36:40 | 375. | ||||
376 | 254 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 4:36:41 | |||
1 Sara Forsström | 41:11 | 9. | |||||
2 Mikaela Ekberg | (50:28) | 1:31:39 | 157. | ||||
3 Minna Pienimäki | (1:25:29) | 2:57:08 | 278. | ||||
4 Angela Westerlund | (1:39:33) | 4:36:41 | 376. | ||||
377 | 229 | Rastivarsat 2 | FIN | 4:36:44 | |||
1 Tiina Räty | 57:57 | 490. | |||||
2 Kaija Dahlman | (51:29) | 1:49:26 | 326. | ||||
3 Kirsi Arvela | (1:30:08) | 3:19:34 | 431. | ||||
4 Mervi Suni | (1:17:10) | 4:36:44 | 377. | ||||
378 | 430 | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 4:36:46 | |||
1 Tiina Rautakorpi | 47:31 | 198. | |||||
2 Eeva Mäki-Petäys | (49:26) | 1:36:57 | 195. | ||||
3 Henna Plit | (1:18:08) | 2:55:05 | 267. | ||||
4 Teija Sahlström | (1:41:41) | 4:36:46 | 378. | ||||
379 | 327 | Rasti 88 | FIN | 4:36:48 | |||
1 Kaarina Rahkasuo | 59:21 | 543. | |||||
2 Pirkko Eskola | (1:03:36) | 2:02:57 | 464. | ||||
3 Soile Hakanpää | (1:13:51) | 3:16:48 | 418. | ||||
4 Tuula Sinkkonen | (1:20:00) | 4:36:48 | 379. | ||||
380 | 520 | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 4:36:50 | |||
1 Mira Paavola | 56:32 | 463. | |||||
2 Sari Nikula | (59:46) | 1:56:18 | 394. | ||||
3 Marjo Paavola | (1:10:15) | 3:06:33 | 344. | ||||
4 Tarja Jokikokko | (1:30:17) | 4:36:50 | 380. | ||||
381 | 121 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 4:36:52 | |||
1 Pirjo Porvari | 49:53 | 256. | |||||
2 Terttu Lahtinen | (50:21) | 1:40:14 | 227. | ||||
3 Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | (1:27:52) | 3:08:06 | 366. | ||||
4 Irene Översti | (1:28:46) | 4:36:52 | 381. | ||||
382 | 292 | Rastihaukat | FIN | 4:36:58 | |||
1 Anni-Kaisa Koivunen | 59:06 | 536. | |||||
2 Eeva Tanska | (54:56) | 1:54:02 | 374. | ||||
3 Maija Liimatainen | (1:16:23) | 3:10:25 | 377. | ||||
4 Kristina Kettunen | (1:26:33) | 4:36:58 | 382. | ||||
383 | 276 | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 4:37:03 | |||
1 Riitta Väänänen | 1:08:26 | 657. | |||||
2 Katja Halonen | (1:00:51) | 2:09:17 | 520. | ||||
3 Niina Myyrä | (1:06:28) | 3:15:45 | 407. | ||||
4 Kirsi Huttunen | (1:21:18) | 4:37:03 | 383. | ||||
384 | 448 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 | FIN | 4:37:23 | |||
1 Päivi Pitkänen | 53:04 | 350. | |||||
2 Elina Nieminen | (56:19) | 1:49:23 | 324. | ||||
3 Mirva Mäntykorpi | (1:18:44) | 3:08:07 | 367. | ||||
4 Saara Heinänen | (1:29:16) | 4:37:23 | 384. | ||||
385 | 272 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 | FIN | 4:37:37 | |||
1 Anu Amper | 52:49 | 344. | |||||
2 Hilkka Mattila | (56:50) | 1:49:39 | 333. | ||||
3 Pirjo Kurppa | (1:20:37) | 3:10:16 | 376. | ||||
4 Marjo Hovirinta | (1:27:21) | 4:37:37 | 385. | ||||
386 | 393 | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 4:38:01 | |||
1 Anu Roimela | 54:56 | 402. | |||||
2 Kaisu Simonen | (58:58) | 1:53:54 | 371. | ||||
3 Marita Tolvanen | (1:13:38) | 3:07:32 | 354. | ||||
4 Annaliisa Issakainen | (1:30:29) | 4:38:01 | 386. | ||||
387 | 293 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 | FIN | 4:38:04 | |||
1 Seija Hurskainen | 54:19 | 380. | |||||
2 Marja Montell | (1:03:16) | 1:57:35 | 416. | ||||
3 Maria-Leena Törrö | (1:08:47) | 3:06:22 | 341. | ||||
4 Ulla Ruotsalainen | (1:31:42) | 4:38:04 | 387. | ||||
388 | 359 | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 4:38:12 | |||
1 Hanna Perkkiö | 48:34 | 221. | |||||
2 Sari Krapu | (48:32) | 1:37:06 | 197. | ||||
3 Merja Jaakola | (1:22:09) | 2:59:15 | 290. | ||||
4 Anita Suotula | (1:38:57) | 4:38:12 | 388. | ||||
389 | 429 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 | FIN | 4:38:30 | |||
1 Hanna Lajunen | 49:53 | 255. | |||||
2 Sanna Stolze | (57:59) | 1:47:52 | 309. | ||||
3 Tiina Vuorenpää | (1:07:45) | 2:55:37 | 273. | ||||
4 Sirpa Kauppila | (1:42:53) | 4:38:30 | 389. | ||||
390 | 372 | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 4:38:38 | |||
1 Johanna Hiljanen | 58:37 | 513. | |||||
2 Marja Mäntysaari | (1:02:11) | 2:00:48 | 445. | ||||
3 Katri Sinisalo | (1:12:42) | 3:13:30 | 392. | ||||
4 Reetta Sinisalo | (1:25:08) | 4:38:38 | 390. | ||||
391 | 269 | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 4:38:40 | |||
1 Arja Vestola | 46:51 | 187. | |||||
2 Maija Waldén | (56:34) | 1:43:25 | 268. | ||||
3 Irma Jähi | (1:24:20) | 3:07:45 | 357. | ||||
4 Annukka Immonen | (1:30:55) | 4:38:40 | 391. | ||||
392 | 140 | Halden SK 3 | NOR | 4:38:58 | |||
1 Karianne Hauge | 55:38 | 426. | |||||
2 Lene Engen | (1:02:00) | 1:57:38 | 419. | ||||
3 Thoresen Trude Barstad | (1:17:00) | 3:14:38 | 400. | ||||
4 Heike Horst | (1:24:20) | 4:38:58 | 392. | ||||
393 | 465 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | FIN | 4:42:26 | |||
1 Sanna Järvinen | 1:01:04 | 584. | |||||
2 Päivi Reiman | (1:00:34) | 2:01:38 | 457. | ||||
3 Heli Teini | (1:06:26) | 3:08:04 | 364. | ||||
4 Riikka Tuuppa | (1:34:22) | 4:42:26 | 393. | ||||
394 | 560 | Imatran Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:42:45 | |||
1 Raija Ryytty | 58:04 | 493. | |||||
2 Karina Kiili | (59:18) | 1:57:22 | 411. | ||||
3 Lea Nenonen | (1:06:00) | 3:03:22 | 312. | ||||
4 Annikka Taitto | (1:39:23) | 4:42:45 | 394. | ||||
395 | 623 | OK Ravinen 3 | SWE | 4:42:54 | |||
1 Gabriella Varga | 57:35 | 485. | |||||
2 My Folkesson | (59:17) | 1:56:52 | 403. | ||||
3 Stina Feil | (1:13:22) | 3:10:14 | 375. | ||||
4 Karin Techel | (1:32:40) | 4:42:54 | 395. | ||||
396 | 485 | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 4:44:14 | |||
1 Taina Uotila | 58:07 | 494. | |||||
2 Marjo Niittynen | (51:20) | 1:49:27 | 328. | ||||
3 Tiina Uotila | (1:13:41) | 3:03:08 | 307. | ||||
4 Pauliina Pohja | (1:41:06) | 4:44:14 | 396. | ||||
397 | 628 | OK77 4 | FIN | 4:44:33 | |||
1 Henrika Gerkman | 56:45 | 471. | |||||
2 Anna Junkkaala | (50:36) | 1:47:21 | 302. | ||||
3 Auni Donner | (1:36:33) | 3:23:54 | 454. | ||||
4 Sara Nilsson | (1:20:39) | 4:44:33 | 397. | ||||
398 | 260 | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 4:44:37 | |||
1 Kreetta Huhtala | 52:11 | 325. | |||||
2 Liisa Komulainen | (1:18:14) | 2:10:25 | 531. | ||||
3 Mari-Anna Korhonen | (1:15:10) | 3:25:35 | 462. | ||||
4 Kristiina Huhtala | (1:19:02) | 4:44:37 | 398. | ||||
399 | 353 | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 4:44:50 | |||
1 Minna Kuoppala | 53:38 | 366. | |||||
2 Tuula Kujanpää | (1:04:36) | 1:58:14 | 431. | ||||
3 Päivi Ojajärvi | (1:18:10) | 3:16:24 | 413. | ||||
4 Niina Rintala | (1:28:26) | 4:44:50 | 399. | ||||
400 | 220 | Sundbybergs IK 2 | SWE | 4:44:52 | |||
1 Linda Lövhammer | 51:47 | 318. | |||||
2 Anna Holmström | (1:22:32) | 2:14:19 | 571. | ||||
3 Caroline Westbom | (1:08:35) | 3:22:54 | 449. | ||||
4 Camilla Kolmskog | (1:21:58) | 4:44:52 | 400. | ||||
401 | 467 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 | FIN | 4:44:53 | |||
1 Tuija Jokiniemi | 53:32 | 361. | |||||
2 Hilkka Liikonen | (1:04:05) | 1:57:37 | 417. | ||||
3 Tuula Suni | (1:19:13) | 3:16:50 | 419. | ||||
4 Hannele Mallat | (1:28:03) | 4:44:53 | 401. | ||||
402 | 250 | Närpes OK 2 | FIN | 4:45:13 | |||
1 Malin Haka | 58:22 | 500. | |||||
2 Ann-Mari Sandgren | (50:02) | 1:48:24 | 314. | ||||
3 Kajsa Forsén | (1:25:44) | 3:14:08 | 394. | ||||
4 Johanna Svedström | (1:31:05) | 4:45:13 | 402. | ||||
403 | 566 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 4:45:43 | |||
1 Eevi Karppinen | 56:11 | 454. | |||||
2 Tuula Haverinen | (1:00:48) | 1:56:59 | 404. | ||||
3 Virva Horneman | (1:15:25) | 3:12:24 | 384. | ||||
4 Paula Malinen | (1:33:19) | 4:45:43 | 403. | ||||
404 | 299 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 4:45:46 | |||
1 Anni Pasanen | 1:16:01 | 694. | |||||
2 Pia Hietanen | (54:16) | 2:10:17 | 526. | ||||
3 Päivi Vainio | (1:09:57) | 3:20:14 | 434. | ||||
4 Erika Tammilehto | (1:25:32) | 4:45:46 | 404. | ||||
405 | 665 | Turun NMKY 2 | FIN | 4:45:49 | |||
1 Piia Leskinen | 56:42 | 469. | |||||
2 Riitta Djupfors | (1:01:17) | 1:57:59 | 429. | ||||
3 Elina Mattila | (1:09:02) | 3:07:01 | 349. | ||||
4 Miia Salminen | (1:38:48) | 4:45:49 | 405. | ||||
406 | 595 | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 4:46:07 | |||
1 Aija Miinin | 58:30 | 507. | |||||
2 Tarja Klemetti | (1:04:00) | 2:02:30 | 462. | ||||
3 Pirkko Piitulainen | (1:13:55) | 3:16:25 | 414. | ||||
4 Marja Holopainen | (1:29:42) | 4:46:07 | 406. | ||||
407 | 391 | Malax IF | FIN | 4:46:11 | |||
1 Jenny Finnäs | 48:24 | 215. | |||||
2 Maria Holmback | (1:00:52) | 1:49:16 | 321. | ||||
3 Jenny Holmlund | (1:27:40) | 3:16:56 | 422. | ||||
4 Joana Holmlund | (1:29:15) | 4:46:11 | 407. | ||||
408 | 422 | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 4:46:33 | |||
1 Anita Laaksonen | 59:35 | 549. | |||||
2 Tuija Olli | (57:30) | 1:57:05 | 406. | ||||
3 Tarja Soini | (1:23:50) | 3:20:55 | 437. | ||||
4 Katja Lehti | (1:25:38) | 4:46:33 | 408. | ||||
409 | 374 | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 4:46:51 | |||
1 Leena Haapalehto | 47:58 | 209. | |||||
2 Laura Joki | (52:45) | 1:40:43 | 232. | ||||
3 Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa | (1:41:04) | 3:21:47 | 445. | ||||
4 Sari Finnilä | (1:25:04) | 4:46:51 | 409. | ||||
410 | 444 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 | FIN | 4:47:04 | |||
1 Johanna Korhonen | 58:45 | 519. | |||||
2 Hanna Kauppila | (50:41) | 1:49:26 | 327. | ||||
3 Satu Luoma | (1:25:27) | 3:14:53 | 403. | ||||
4 Riitta Erkkilä | (1:32:11) | 4:47:04 | 410. | ||||
411 | 652 | Sippurasti 2 | FIN | 4:47:16 | |||
1 Airi Kattelus | 53:36 | 365. | |||||
2 Anne Salomaa | (55:49) | 1:49:25 | 325. | ||||
3 Maria Kurhinen | (1:20:46) | 3:10:11 | 374. | ||||
4 Heidi Loisa | (1:37:05) | 4:47:16 | 411. | ||||
412 | 273 | IF Femman 2 | FIN | 4:48:21 | |||
1 Malena Hjerpe | 59:43 | 553. | |||||
2 Monika Sandvik | (1:12:30) | 2:12:13 | 559. | ||||
3 Susanna Finskas | (1:00:58) | 3:13:11 | 390. | ||||
4 Hanna Björkstrand | (1:35:10) | 4:48:21 | 412. | ||||
413 | 674 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 | FIN | 4:49:28 | |||
1 Marjo Uimonen | 1:01:35 | 596. | |||||
2 Hilla Auren | (1:07:54) | 2:09:29 | 522. | ||||
3 Terhi Koivu | (1:10:01) | 3:19:30 | 430. | ||||
4 Kaisa Lehtikangas | (1:29:58) | 4:49:28 | 413. | ||||
414 | 221 | IF Brahe | FIN | 4:50:21 | |||
1 Elina Varinen | 46:20 | 175. | |||||
2 Annika Vikström | (54:49) | 1:41:09 | 238. | ||||
3 Annika Yliaho | (1:28:55) | 3:10:04 | 372. | ||||
4 Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | (1:40:17) | 4:50:21 | 414. | ||||
415 | 501 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 | FIN | 4:52:19 | |||
1 Anu Gretschel | 52:45 | 339. | |||||
2 Kati Pitkänen | (1:04:40) | 1:57:25 | 412. | ||||
3 Mirja Kaartinen | (1:23:33) | 3:20:58 | 440. | ||||
4 Jaana Heikkinen | (1:31:21) | 4:52:19 | 415. | ||||
416 | 458 | Tullinge SK 4 | SWE | 4:53:23 | |||
1 Lina Ehn | 48:35 | 222. | |||||
2 Maria | (59:43) | 1:48:18 | 311. | ||||
3 Annika | (1:26:26) | 3:14:44 | 402. | ||||
4 Jessica Vestin | (1:38:39) | 4:53:23 | 416. | ||||
417 | 407 | Navi 3 | FIN | 4:53:25 | |||
1 Hanna Martikainen | 55:53 | 440. | |||||
2 Anne Martikainen | (1:10:52) | 2:06:45 | 508. | ||||
3 Laura Martikainen | (1:19:16) | 3:26:01 | 472. | ||||
4 Jenny Martikainen | (1:27:24) | 4:53:25 | 417. | ||||
418 | 373 | Pohjankyrön rasti 2 | FIN | 4:53:29 | |||
1 Tiina Hemminki | 51:23 | 310. | |||||
2 Marjatta Mäkelä | (1:12:10) | 2:03:33 | 471. | ||||
3 Marita Korpi | (1:32:21) | 3:35:54 | 516. | ||||
4 Hanna Hemminki | (1:17:35) | 4:53:29 | 418. | ||||
419 | 568 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 | FIN | 4:53:37 | |||
1 Leena Sippo | 52:39 | 335. | |||||
2 Kirsi Laitinen | (1:11:23) | 2:04:02 | 485. | ||||
3 Sirpa Tarvonen | (1:29:21) | 3:33:23 | 497. | ||||
4 Virpi Valkonen | (1:20:14) | 4:53:37 | 419. | ||||
420 | 748 | Hernemäen Porina Venlat | FIN | 4:53:51 | |||
1 Anniina Silvennoinen | 1:10:51 | 668. | |||||
2 Mia Kulmala | (1:09:42) | 2:20:33 | 608. | ||||
3 Päivi Kulmala | (1:01:20) | 3:21:53 | 446. | ||||
4 Eeva-Liisa Teivaanmäki | (1:31:58) | 4:53:51 | 420. | ||||
421 | 659 | Suunta 101 7 | FIN | 4:53:53 | |||
1 Tarja Nykänen | 57:46 | 488. | |||||
2 Helena Huikko | (1:00:00) | 1:57:46 | 424. | ||||
3 Sanna Liuha | (1:23:10) | 3:20:56 | 438. | ||||
4 Anne Kuokka | (1:32:57) | 4:53:53 | 421. | ||||
422 | 278 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 | FIN | 4:53:55 | |||
1 Katja Perä | 57:18 | 483. | |||||
2 Maarika Taipalus | (53:10) | 1:50:28 | 341. | ||||
3 Leena Ojala | (1:16:57) | 3:07:25 | 353. | ||||
4 Marja-Leena Kuntola | (1:46:30) | 4:53:55 | 422. | ||||
423 | 341 | Salon Viesti | FIN | 4:53:57 | |||
1 Marjaana Eskola | 59:33 | 548. | |||||
2 Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | (56:44) | 1:56:17 | 393. | ||||
3 Pirjo Saarinen | (1:27:49) | 3:24:06 | 457. | ||||
4 Tuuli Saitajoki | (1:29:51) | 4:53:57 | 423. | ||||
424 | 658 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 | FIN | 4:54:03 | |||
1 Ulla Mellin | 58:10 | 495. | |||||
2 Sanna Karjalainen | (1:00:49) | 1:58:59 | 436. | ||||
3 Pilvi Lietzén | (1:21:29) | 3:20:28 | 435. | ||||
4 Pirjo Karvonen | (1:33:35) | 4:54:03 | 424. | ||||
425 | 601 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 | FIN | 4:54:09 | |||
1 Senja Tuomisto | 1:16:19 | 696. | |||||
2 Reetta Lövgren | (1:01:40) | 2:17:59 | 594. | ||||
3 Saana Vähä-Kouvola | (1:14:08) | 3:32:07 | 487. | ||||
4 Pirjo Rantanen | (1:22:02) | 4:54:09 | 425. | ||||
426 | 356 | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 4:54:16 | |||
1 Reetta Kyläkoski | 53:41 | 368. | |||||
2 Nina Holmsrtröm | (1:02:50) | 1:56:31 | 397. | ||||
3 Solveig Hellen | (1:14:57) | 3:11:28 | 382. | ||||
4 Kirsi Wigren | (1:42:48) | 4:54:16 | 426. | ||||
427 | 592 | Lappeen Riento 5 | FIN | 4:54:18 | |||
1 Kaisa Kuisma | 56:50 | 476. | |||||
2 Marjo Maijanen | (1:14:29) | 2:11:19 | 543. | ||||
3 Neringa Raappana | (1:14:26) | 3:25:45 | 467. | ||||
4 Riitta Turkia | (1:28:33) | 4:54:18 | 427. | ||||
428 | 313 | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 4:54:19 | |||
1 Henna Lehtomäki | 1:04:35 | 632. | |||||
2 Pauliina Kanni | (1:21:19) | 2:25:54 | 624. | ||||
3 Anne Sillanpää | (1:14:54) | 3:40:48 | 544. | ||||
4 Terhi Matintalo | (1:13:31) | 4:54:19 | 428. | ||||
429 | 464 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 4:54:20 | |||
1 Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 59:23 | 545. | |||||
2 Mirva Kytömäki | (1:02:31) | 2:01:54 | 461. | ||||
3 Marja Pirttinen | (1:19:18) | 3:21:12 | 442. | ||||
4 Ritva Erkinheimo | (1:33:08) | 4:54:20 | 429. | ||||
430 | 634 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 | FIN | 4:54:22 | |||
1 Aira Myllyi | 1:01:17 | 591. | |||||
2 Anu Hakkarainen | (1:05:00) | 2:06:17 | 503. | ||||
3 Mervi Heinaro | (1:01:44) | 3:08:01 | 362. | ||||
4 Marketta Juujärvi | (1:46:21) | 4:54:22 | 430. | ||||
431 | 565 | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 4:54:25 | |||
1 Anne Pernu | 1:00:38 | 572. | |||||
2 Nina Salminen | (1:13:39) | 2:14:17 | 570. | ||||
3 Tiina Niinisaari | (1:11:20) | 3:25:37 | 463. | ||||
4 Satu Hämäläinen | (1:28:48) | 4:54:25 | 431. | ||||
432 | 596 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 4:54:29 | |||
1 Salla-Mari Tasanen | 54:52 | 399. | |||||
2 Elina Gustafsson | (1:06:44) | 2:01:36 | 455. | ||||
3 Ritva Virta | (1:21:37) | 3:23:13 | 450. | ||||
4 Marketta Ranta | (1:31:16) | 4:54:29 | 432. | ||||
433 | 502 | Turun NMKY | FIN | 4:54:30 | |||
1 Emmi Korvenranta | 58:33 | 511. | |||||
2 Petra Takala | (59:13) | 1:57:46 | 423. | ||||
3 Kati Aalto | (1:23:07) | 3:20:53 | 436. | ||||
4 Marjo Väätäjä | (1:33:37) | 4:54:30 | 433. | ||||
434 | 450 | Rastiketut 2 | FIN | 4:54:31 | |||
1 Henna Penttinen | 53:51 | 372. | |||||
2 Katariina Ilomäki | (1:00:26) | 1:54:17 | 377. | ||||
3 Anna-Maija Hautamäki | (1:23:07) | 3:17:24 | 425. | ||||
4 Ansa Lahdenmäki | (1:37:07) | 4:54:31 | 434. | ||||
435 | 459 | LYNX 7 | FIN | 4:54:32 | |||
1 Beatrice Malmstén | 56:15 | 457. | |||||
2 Liisa Sundberg | (1:07:34) | 2:03:49 | 476. | ||||
3 Kristiina Ahlqvist | (1:18:23) | 3:22:12 | 447. | ||||
4 Tiina Leskinen | (1:32:20) | 4:54:32 | 435. | ||||
436 | 301 | Espoon Suunta 6 | FIN | 4:54:35 | |||
1 Lei Laine | 55:02 | 407. | |||||
2 Tuula Mäkelä | (1:04:27) | 1:59:29 | 439. | ||||
3 Merja Tarkiainen | (1:16:45) | 3:16:14 | 411. | ||||
4 Riina Innilä | (1:38:21) | 4:54:35 | 436. | ||||
437 | 717 | Partiolippukunta Tesoman Si | FIN | 4:54:45 | |||
1 Heli Pahkala | 58:38 | 514. | |||||
2 Veera Rinta-Jaskari | (1:11:46) | 2:10:24 | 530. | ||||
3 Elina Konsen | (1:08:35) | 3:18:59 | 428. | ||||
4 Maria Nurminen | (1:35:46) | 4:54:45 | 437. | ||||
438 | 281 | Hiisirasti 4 | FIN | 4:54:54 | |||
1 Jutta Uusitalo | 46:34 | 180. | |||||
2 Jemina Uusitalo | (58:36) | 1:45:10 | 290. | ||||
3 Maaria Koskialho | (1:26:36) | 3:11:46 | 383. | ||||
4 Elisabeth Koskialho | (1:43:08) | 4:54:54 | 438. | ||||
439 | 344 | Iisu | FIN | 4:54:58 | |||
1 Niina Karstunen | 1:04:23 | 629. | |||||
2 Marika Pakanen | (53:18) | 1:57:41 | 420. | ||||
3 Kaisa Liedes | (1:19:02) | 3:16:43 | 417. | ||||
4 Anneli Vilppola | (1:38:15) | 4:54:58 | 439. | ||||
440 | 237 | OK Orient | FIN | 4:55:36 | |||
1 Charlotta Lundgren | 53:03 | 349. | |||||
2 Ramona Åkermarck | (52:58) | 1:46:01 | 295. | ||||
3 Petra Kanerva | (1:39:24) | 3:25:25 | 460. | ||||
4 Nina Liitiäinen | (1:30:11) | 4:55:36 | 440. | ||||
441 | 622 | OK Orient 2 | FIN | 4:55:36 | |||
1 Tuula Bäckman | 1:00:34 | 568. | |||||
2 Catarina Holmsten | (1:06:03) | 2:06:37 | 506. | ||||
3 Hanna Nyqvist | (1:09:27) | 3:16:04 | 410. | ||||
4 Silja Vepsänrepo | (1:39:32) | 4:55:36 | 441. | ||||
442 | 535 | Bul-Tromsö | NOR | 4:58:05 | |||
1 Anne Urset | 55:03 | 408. | |||||
2 Marthe Lise Thomasjord | (54:51) | 1:49:54 | 337. | ||||
3 Ingunn Ytrehus | (1:35:22) | 3:25:16 | 459. | ||||
4 Grete Jakobsen | (1:32:49) | 4:58:05 | 442. | ||||
443 | 306 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 | FIN | 4:58:13 | |||
1 Jaana Rahkola | 55:58 | 445. | |||||
2 Paula Tukiainen | (55:20) | 1:51:18 | 349. | ||||
3 Tarja Fröblom | (1:41:06) | 3:32:24 | 490. | ||||
4 Heidi Strang | (1:25:49) | 4:58:13 | 443. | ||||
444 | 437 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | FIN | 4:58:18 | |||
1 Johanna Malmi | 51:08 | 300. | |||||
2 Essi Kaukonen | (1:19:57) | 2:11:05 | 540. | ||||
3 Kati Manni | (1:16:51) | 3:27:56 | 479. | ||||
4 Laura Janhunen | (1:30:22) | 4:58:18 | 444. | ||||
445 | 383 | Rastivarsat 3 | FIN | 4:58:31 | |||
1 Anneli Laine | 1:00:51 | 575. | |||||
2 Leena Aalto | (1:06:35) | 2:07:26 | 515. | ||||
3 Soile Lankinen | (1:18:13) | 3:25:39 | 465. | ||||
4 Tiina Aalto | (1:32:52) | 4:58:31 | 445. | ||||
446 | 345 | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 4:58:34 | |||
1 Kristiin Tanila-Pellikka | 56:13 | 455. | |||||
2 Vilja Anttila | (1:13:41) | 2:09:54 | 524. | ||||
3 Outi Ala-Kasari | (1:27:14) | 3:37:08 | 522. | ||||
4 Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | (1:21:26) | 4:58:34 | 446. | ||||
447 | 468 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 4:58:46 | |||
1 Tuija Erämaja | 1:01:01 | 581. | |||||
2 Mervi Vuorinen | (1:00:47) | 2:01:48 | 459. | ||||
3 Eila Mäntytörmä | (1:22:16) | 3:24:04 | 456. | ||||
4 Kirsti Laukkanen | (1:34:42) | 4:58:46 | 447. | ||||
448 | 527 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 | FIN | 4:58:56 | |||
1 Marke Jalkanen | 58:14 | 497. | |||||
2 Pirkko Raunemaa | (1:14:34) | 2:12:48 | 562. | ||||
3 Kaarina Isoherranen | (1:19:09) | 3:31:57 | 485. | ||||
4 Tuulikki Karvinen | (1:26:59) | 4:58:56 | 448. | ||||
449 | 477 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 4:58:58 | |||
1 Terhi Pollari | 53:50 | 371. | |||||
2 Terhi Karisalmi | (53:26) | 1:47:16 | 300. | ||||
3 Annikka Hellekoski | (1:40:50) | 3:28:06 | 480. | ||||
4 Anne Pollari | (1:30:52) | 4:58:58 | 449. | ||||
450 | 354 | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 4:59:15 | |||
1 Johanna Hakala | 55:13 | 413. | |||||
2 Virva Vuorenpää | (1:06:11) | 2:01:24 | 450. | ||||
3 Hannele Sjöblom | (1:38:13) | 3:39:37 | 539. | ||||
4 Tarja Lammila | (1:19:38) | 4:59:15 | 450. | ||||
451 | 150 | OK Denseln 2 | SWE | 4:59:18 | |||
1 Johanna Pettersson | 54:21 | 383. | |||||
2 Emma Ericsson | (1:11:50) | 2:06:11 | 502. | ||||
3 Malin Petersson | (1:27:16) | 3:33:27 | 498. | ||||
4 Johanna Carlsson | (1:25:51) | 4:59:18 | 451. | ||||
452 | 637 | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 4:59:46 | |||
1 Kirsi Mononen | 54:27 | 388. | |||||
2 Sari Mononen | (1:10:26) | 2:04:53 | 489. | ||||
3 Marjo Heikkilä | (1:16:38) | 3:21:31 | 444. | ||||
4 Marika Männistö | (1:38:15) | 4:59:46 | 452. | ||||
453 | 742 | YLEn Suunta | FIN | 4:59:52 | |||
1 Hanna Nummila | 51:33 | 314. | |||||
2 Hanna-Leena Havia | (56:03) | 1:47:36 | 304. | ||||
3 Kirsi Isoaho | (1:20:14) | 3:07:50 | 359. | ||||
4 Marja-Liisa Heikurainen | (1:52:02) | 4:59:52 | 453. | ||||
454 | 715 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen | FIN | 4:59:59 | |||
1 Anna Pynnönen | 55:43 | 432. | |||||
2 Anna Hankela | (1:15:20) | 2:11:03 | 539. | ||||
3 Maria Aalto | (1:14:49) | 3:25:52 | 470. | ||||
4 Heli Saksala | (1:34:07) | 4:59:59 | 454. | ||||
455 | 551 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 | FIN | 5:00:02 | |||
1 Sari Ström | 56:09 | 450. | |||||
2 Mervi Aho | (1:00:17) | 1:56:26 | 395. | ||||
3 Helena Ahonen-Myka | (1:26:25) | 3:22:51 | 448. | ||||
4 Arja Ahti | (1:37:11) | 5:00:02 | 455. | ||||
456 | 319 | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 5:00:04 | |||
1 Mirva Koskelin | 59:39 | 552. | |||||
2 Ritva Makkula | (1:06:57) | 2:06:36 | 505. | ||||
3 Leena Ojala | (1:29:46) | 3:36:22 | 520. | ||||
4 Irma Jokinen | (1:23:42) | 5:00:04 | 456. | ||||
457 | 600 | Modum O-lag | SWE | 5:00:06 | |||
1 Marianne Sandberg | 53:18 | 356. | |||||
2 Sirpa Lilja | (54:19) | 1:47:37 | 305. | ||||
3 Hilde Storhaug | (1:26:09) | 3:13:46 | 393. | ||||
4 Lill Kristin Enger | (1:46:20) | 5:00:06 | 457. | ||||
458 | 708 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat | FIN | 5:00:09 | |||
1 Minna Lehtola | 58:58 | 529. | |||||
2 Venla Vesikansa | (1:04:28) | 2:03:26 | 468. | ||||
3 Tiina Ketelä | (1:29:51) | 3:33:17 | 495. | ||||
4 Päivi Saarikoski | (1:26:52) | 5:00:09 | 458. | ||||
459 | 488 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 | FIN | 5:00:11 | |||
1 Leena Tikkanen | 1:01:01 | 580. | |||||
2 Petra Karimies | (1:15:25) | 2:16:26 | 577. | ||||
3 Päivi Karimies | (1:17:10) | 3:33:36 | 501. | ||||
4 Päivi Honkanen | (1:26:35) | 5:00:11 | 459. | ||||
460 | 403 | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 5:00:15 | |||
1 Marjatta Vaara | 50:27 | 276. | |||||
2 Tarja Hyytiäinen | (1:05:36) | 1:56:03 | 385. | ||||
3 Mia Roima | (1:37:43) | 3:33:46 | 507. | ||||
4 Inga Hjelm | (1:26:29) | 5:00:15 | 460. | ||||
461 | 416 | Saloisten Reipas 2 | FIN | 5:00:45 | |||
1 Kati Lotvonen | 1:00:59 | 578. | |||||
2 Riitta Sivonen | (1:04:31) | 2:05:30 | 495. | ||||
3 Kristiina Pietilä | (1:28:12) | 3:33:42 | 504. | ||||
4 Maarit Ahokas | (1:27:03) | 5:00:45 | 461. | ||||
462 | 408 | Alavieskan Viri | FIN | 5:00:46 | |||
1 Viena Visuri | 59:30 | 547. | |||||
2 Hilkka Pokela | (1:01:16) | 2:00:46 | 444. | ||||
3 Maija Kupsala | (1:23:15) | 3:24:01 | 455. | ||||
4 Liisa Rasmus | (1:36:45) | 5:00:46 | 462. | ||||
463 | 449 | Salon Viesti 2 | FIN | 5:00:48 | |||
1 Leena Sainio | 1:18:06 | 700. | |||||
2 Satu Jaatinen | (55:13) | 2:13:19 | 564. | ||||
3 Katri Sainio | (1:12:33) | 3:25:52 | 469. | ||||
4 Seija Vigelius | (1:34:56) | 5:00:48 | 463. | ||||
464 | 330 | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 5:01:05 | |||
1 Maija Käkelä | 50:13 | 267. | |||||
2 Katri Leskelä | (1:10:12) | 2:00:25 | 443. | ||||
3 Kaarina Köngäs | (1:16:36) | 3:17:01 | 424. | ||||
4 Marja Väyrynen | (1:44:04) | 5:01:05 | 464. | ||||
465 | 346 | Rastikarhut 5 | FIN | 5:01:10 | |||
1 Riitta Mattila | 1:01:22 | 593. | |||||
2 Oili Jakobsson | (1:09:09) | 2:10:31 | 532. | ||||
3 Milla Lanne | (1:18:21) | 3:28:52 | 481. | ||||
4 Soile Koivisto | (1:32:18) | 5:01:10 | 465. | ||||
466 | 193 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 | FIN | 5:01:12 | |||
1 Virpi Hyyrynen | 55:45 | 433. | |||||
2 Arja Eronen | (1:03:49) | 1:59:34 | 441. | ||||
3 Hanna Paronen | (1:21:26) | 3:21:00 | 441. | ||||
4 Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | (1:40:12) | 5:01:12 | 466. | ||||
467 | 556 | IFK Enskede | SWE | 5:01:19 | |||
1 Åsa Persson | 49:39 | 249. | |||||
2 Soffipropp Ericsson | (1:15:32) | 2:05:11 | 491. | ||||
3 Jossan Andersson | (1:40:18) | 3:45:29 | 559. | ||||
4 Tilltvåan Lindskog | (1:15:50) | 5:01:19 | 467. | ||||
468 | 390 | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 5:01:31 | |||
1 Anne Malin | 1:02:15 | 601. | |||||
2 Eila Tammi | (1:08:40) | 2:10:55 | 537. | ||||
3 Pirkko Tuomisto | (1:26:56) | 3:37:51 | 527. | ||||
4 Pirjo Kivioja | (1:23:40) | 5:01:31 | 468. | ||||
469 | 389 | Liedon Parma 4 | FIN | 5:01:45 | |||
1 Liisa Veijalainen | 1:06:36 | 640. | |||||
2 Tuula Kemppi | (1:09:17) | 2:15:53 | 574. | ||||
3 Kirsi Laasonen | (1:17:08) | 3:33:01 | 494. | ||||
4 Eija Suna | (1:28:44) | 5:01:45 | 469. | ||||
470 | 295 | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 5:01:46 | |||
1 Sari Kontio | 1:04:34 | 631. | |||||
2 Kirsti Moilanen | (1:05:49) | 2:10:23 | 529. | ||||
3 Maija Kaamanen | (1:25:07) | 3:35:30 | 515. | ||||
4 Ulla Kaukinen | (1:26:16) | 5:01:46 | 470. | ||||
471 | 381 | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 5:01:52 | |||
1 Mira Jokinen | 1:01:57 | 599. | |||||
2 Heli Jutila | (1:01:56) | 2:03:53 | 478. | ||||
3 Pia Luovula | (1:23:59) | 3:27:52 | 478. | ||||
4 Jenni Helava | (1:34:00) | 5:01:52 | 471. | ||||
472 | 384 | OK Botnia 3 | FIN | 5:02:05 | |||
1 Malin Slotte | 54:20 | 382. | |||||
2 Monika Lövsund | (1:02:16) | 1:56:36 | 398. | ||||
3 Anette Forsström | (1:43:04) | 3:39:40 | 540. | ||||
4 Heidi Grannabba | (1:22:25) | 5:02:05 | 472. | ||||
473 | 388 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 | FIN | 5:02:16 | |||
1 Jaana Vartia | 58:28 | 505. | |||||
2 Outi Penttilä | (1:13:39) | 2:12:07 | 558. | ||||
3 Lea Penttilä | (1:13:34) | 3:25:41 | 466. | ||||
4 Anneli Ojapalo | (1:36:35) | 5:02:16 | 473. | ||||
474 | 647 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 5:02:28 | |||
1 katariina pussi | 56:33 | 464. | |||||
2 tuula vasara | (1:17:06) | 2:13:39 | 566. | ||||
3 hilja salminen | (1:12:00) | 3:25:39 | 464. | ||||
4 karoliina pussi | (1:36:49) | 5:02:28 | 474. | ||||
475 | 322 | Someron Esa 2 | FIN | 5:02:30 | |||
1 Miia Mikkola | 55:39 | 427. | |||||
2 Merja Tamminen | (1:16:27) | 2:12:06 | 556. | ||||
3 Angelica Lindqvist | (1:13:21) | 3:25:27 | 461. | ||||
4 Tuula Kuisma | (1:37:03) | 5:02:30 | 475. | ||||
476 | 586 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 | FIN | 5:02:36 | |||
1 Maarit Sihvola | 56:09 | 451. | |||||
2 Anna-Maija Pasanen | (1:15:14) | 2:11:23 | 545. | ||||
3 Katja Sankalahti | (1:26:29) | 3:37:52 | 528. | ||||
4 Tuija Tyynelä | (1:24:44) | 5:02:36 | 476. | ||||
477 | 442 | Evijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 5:02:46 | |||
1 Susanna Peltoniemi | 52:44 | 338. | |||||
2 Sirpa Joutsen | (1:11:01) | 2:03:45 | 474. | ||||
3 Marjatta Åby | (1:13:41) | 3:17:26 | 426. | ||||
4 Pirkko Syrjälä | (1:45:20) | 5:02:46 | 477. | ||||
478 | 358 | SK Savo 3 | FIN | 5:02:49 | |||
1 Anne Puustinen | 55:32 | 423. | |||||
2 Ritva Partanen | (57:09) | 1:52:41 | 358. | ||||
3 Outi Leskinen | (1:18:08) | 3:10:49 | 380. | ||||
4 Merja Virtaharju | (1:52:00) | 5:02:49 | 478. | ||||
479 | 649 | Savon Suunta 2 | FIN | 5:02:59 | |||
1 Reetta Heiskanen | 53:30 | 358. | |||||
2 Auli Kostamo | (57:06) | 1:50:36 | 343. | ||||
3 Tuija Kankkunen | (1:26:21) | 3:16:57 | 423. | ||||
4 Virve Savolainen | (1:46:02) | 5:02:59 | 479. | ||||
480 | 575 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 | FIN | 5:03:34 | |||
1 Marjatta Uusikartano | 1:03:03 | 610. | |||||
2 Auli Aalto | (1:03:40) | 2:06:43 | 507. | ||||
3 Ritva Kulmala | (1:29:34) | 3:36:17 | 518. | ||||
4 Sanna Vuori | (1:27:17) | 5:03:34 | 480. | ||||
481 | 303 | Delta 5 | FIN | 5:03:48 | |||
1 Eija Orkola | 58:37 | 512. | |||||
2 Pirita Orkola | (1:09:03) | 2:07:40 | 517. | ||||
3 Sirja Paju | (1:30:05) | 3:37:45 | 526. | ||||
4 Sirpa Kangasaho | (1:26:03) | 5:03:48 | 481. | ||||
482 | 404 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 | FIN | 5:04:01 | |||
1 Tiina Mäki | 1:03:16 | 612. | |||||
2 Orvokki Soikkeli | (1:17:16) | 2:20:32 | 607. | ||||
3 Seija Tiitinen-Salmela | (1:10:26) | 3:30:58 | 483. | ||||
4 Tuula Kananen | (1:33:03) | 5:04:01 | 482. | ||||
483 | 362 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 | FIN | 5:04:04 | |||
1 Marjo Jokela | 54:26 | 386. | |||||
2 Henna Saarela | (1:02:26) | 1:56:52 | 402. | ||||
3 Anne Pilkkakangas | (1:36:30) | 3:33:22 | 496. | ||||
4 Päivi Sorri | (1:30:42) | 5:04:04 | 483. | ||||
484 | 602 | Nastolan Terä 2 | FIN | 5:05:00 | |||
1 Kati Kettumäki | 58:31 | 509. | |||||
2 Tuija Rantalainen | (59:33) | 1:58:04 | 430. | ||||
3 Arja Rantalainen | (1:26:17) | 3:24:21 | 458. | ||||
4 Pia Seppä | (1:40:39) | 5:05:00 | 484. | ||||
485 | 473 | Sahalahden Kunto | FIN | 5:05:55 | |||
1 Virpi Suikki | 1:03:23 | 617. | |||||
2 Henna Lahdenniemi | (1:15:13) | 2:18:36 | 598. | ||||
3 Kati Rajala | (1:25:47) | 3:44:23 | 553. | ||||
4 Jaana Aarnio | (1:21:32) | 5:05:55 | 485. | ||||
486 | 323 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 | FIN | 5:06:13 | |||
1 Noora Linnasalo | 59:53 | 557. | |||||
2 Pirjo Vääränen | (1:04:32) | 2:04:25 | 487. | ||||
3 Merja Venäläinen | (1:29:19) | 3:33:44 | 506. | ||||
4 Terhi Harjula | (1:32:29) | 5:06:13 | 486. | ||||
487 | 496 | Rastikarhut 6 | FIN | 5:06:54 | |||
1 Seija Piiparinen | 1:07:23 | 647. | |||||
2 Merja Mannelin | (1:09:07) | 2:16:30 | 578. | ||||
3 Anu Imberg | (1:15:53) | 3:32:23 | 489. | ||||
4 Tiina Jakobsson | (1:34:31) | 5:06:54 | 487. | ||||
488 | 414 | Paimion Rasti 6 | FIN | 5:06:57 | |||
1 Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 55:29 | 420. | |||||
2 Liisa Ahonen | (58:58) | 1:54:27 | 378. | ||||
3 Päivi Laitinen | (1:21:34) | 3:16:01 | 409. | ||||
4 Tiina Nurmio | (1:50:56) | 5:06:57 | 488. | ||||
489 | 490 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 | FIN | 5:07:03 | |||
1 Mari Laurinen | 58:20 | 499. | |||||
2 Anneli Turunen | (1:11:19) | 2:09:39 | 523. | ||||
3 Katri Saarinen | (1:07:16) | 3:16:55 | 421. | ||||
4 Paula Ruotsalainen | (1:50:08) | 5:07:03 | 489. | ||||
490 | 548 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 | FIN | 5:07:05 | |||
1 Annukka Varkoi | 53:01 | 348. | |||||
2 Johanna Havas | (1:04:25) | 1:57:26 | 413. | ||||
3 Pirjo Valkonen | (1:19:26) | 3:16:52 | 420. | ||||
4 Suvi Pöyhönen | (1:50:13) | 5:07:05 | 490. | ||||
491 | 597 | LYNX 4 | FIN | 5:07:08 | |||
1 Annika Östman | 56:30 | 462. | |||||
2 Anne Kiijärvi | (1:01:04) | 1:57:34 | 415. | ||||
3 Tuuli Kujanpää | (1:33:54) | 3:31:28 | 484. | ||||
4 Vendla Lindholm | (1:35:40) | 5:07:08 | 491. | ||||
492 | 479 | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 5:07:11 | |||
1 Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 58:17 | 498. | |||||
2 Anniina Meuronen | (1:03:15) | 2:01:32 | 453. | ||||
3 Anneli Kahelin | (1:35:39) | 3:37:11 | 523. | ||||
4 Raija Ovaska | (1:30:00) | 5:07:11 | 492. | ||||
493 | 188 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 | SWE | 5:07:16 | |||
1 Monica Ivarsson | 59:54 | 558. | |||||
2 Berit Ivarsson | (1:07:26) | 2:07:20 | 513. | ||||
3 Ann Laas | (1:26:19) | 3:33:39 | 502. | ||||
4 Suzy Larsson | (1:33:37) | 5:07:16 | 493. | ||||
494 | 605 | NCS Sport | FIN | 5:07:22 | |||
1 Katri Niittymäki | 48:45 | 226. | |||||
2 Crisse Rajala | (55:13) | 1:43:58 | 274. | ||||
3 Satu Lepisto | (1:43:02) | 3:27:00 | 476. | ||||
4 Sari Juuti | (1:40:22) | 5:07:22 | 494. | ||||
495 | 515 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 | FIN | 5:07:23 | |||
1 Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 53:58 | 375. | |||||
2 Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | (58:35) | 1:52:33 | 357. | ||||
3 Marika Mattila | (1:22:55) | 3:15:28 | 406. | ||||
4 Sinikka Salmenkylä | (1:51:55) | 5:07:23 | 495. | ||||
496 | 405 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 | FIN | 5:07:26 | |||
1 Tuija Timonen | 1:00:48 | 574. | |||||
2 Katariina Finnilä | (1:09:53) | 2:10:41 | 535. | ||||
3 Sini Patana | (1:27:44) | 3:38:25 | 533. | ||||
4 Terttu Timonen | (1:29:01) | 5:07:26 | 496. | ||||
497 | 640 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 | FIN | 5:08:06 | |||
1 Salli Kaalimaa | 57:49 | 489. | |||||
2 Reetta Haikola | (1:05:32) | 2:03:21 | 466. | ||||
3 Eeva-Maria Nousiainen | (1:16:31) | 3:19:52 | 432. | ||||
4 Mira Vornanen | (1:48:14) | 5:08:06 | 497. | ||||
498 | 357 | Suunta-Sepot 3 | FIN | 5:09:05 | |||
1 Johanna Kulmala | 50:26 | 275. | |||||
2 Raija Mustalahti | (1:13:34) | 2:04:00 | 483. | ||||
3 Sirpa Tarkiainen | (1:19:25) | 3:23:25 | 451. | ||||
4 Kaisa Mäkinen | (1:45:40) | 5:09:05 | 498. | ||||
499 | 431 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 5:09:54 | |||
1 Maria Loponen | 1:08:22 | 656. | |||||
2 Laura Jänis | (1:09:22) | 2:17:44 | 593. | ||||
3 Anne Jänis | (1:27:54) | 3:45:38 | 561. | ||||
4 Saara Jänis | (1:24:16) | 5:09:54 | 499. | ||||
500 | 757 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Yo-ku | FIN | 5:11:52 | |||
1 Anna Uusitalo | 58:41 | 517. | |||||
2 Eve Lyytikäinen | (1:05:55) | 2:04:36 | 488. | ||||
3 Jonna Vettenranta | (1:29:18) | 3:33:54 | 511. | ||||
4 Virpi Pasanen | (1:37:58) | 5:11:52 | 500. | ||||
501 | 385 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 5:11:58 | |||
1 Elina Haapalehto | 49:19 | 241. | |||||
2 Iida Ali-Haapala | (53:49) | 1:43:08 | 264. | ||||
3 Lea Pöyhönen | (1:40:23) | 3:23:31 | 453. | ||||
4 Taija Antikainen | (1:48:27) | 5:11:58 | 501. | ||||
502 | 398 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | FIN | 5:12:09 | |||
1 Päivi Kankaanranta | 59:02 | 532. | |||||
2 Tiina Isolähteenmäki | (1:00:23) | 1:59:25 | 438. | ||||
3 Taru Kukkula | (1:34:18) | 3:33:43 | 505. | ||||
4 Pirkko Råberg | (1:38:26) | 5:12:09 | 502. | ||||
503 | 585 | Kuoreveden Kärki | FIN | 5:12:12 | |||
1 Suvi Välimäki | 53:27 | 357. | |||||
2 Maaret Malinen | (1:08:24) | 2:01:51 | 460. | ||||
3 Tuuli Lajunen | (1:25:36) | 3:27:27 | 477. | ||||
4 Mirja Humppi | (1:44:45) | 5:12:12 | 503. | ||||
504 | 304 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 | FIN | 5:12:14 | |||
1 Marika Abrahamsson | 49:53 | 257. | |||||
2 Pirjo Kuusela | (59:54) | 1:49:47 | 334. | ||||
3 Raija Nummi | (1:44:02) | 3:33:49 | 509. | ||||
4 Mervi Salo | (1:38:25) | 5:12:14 | 504. | ||||
505 | 644 | Rasti-Saimaa 4 | FIN | 5:12:19 | |||
1 Eila Tynkkynen | 1:01:03 | 583. | |||||
2 Maarit Kosonen | (1:02:19) | 2:03:22 | 467. | ||||
3 Anna Kainulainen | (1:29:33) | 3:32:55 | 493. | ||||
4 Maija Huttunen | (1:39:24) | 5:12:19 | 505. | ||||
506 | 462 | SK Pohjantähti 6 | FIN | 5:12:22 | |||
1 Elina Sillanpää | 56:34 | 465. | |||||
2 Sirkka-Liisa Leinonen | (1:19:25) | 2:15:59 | 575. | ||||
3 Raili Hokajärvi | (1:10:09) | 3:26:08 | 473. | ||||
4 Johanna Liinamaa | (1:46:14) | 5:12:22 | 506. | ||||
507 | 40 | Rasti-Jussit 2 | FIN | 5:12:27 | |||
1 Alli Maja | 54:51 | 397. | |||||
2 Leila Keskinen | (1:05:00) | 1:59:51 | 442. | ||||
3 Niina Riissanen | (1:33:49) | 3:33:40 | 503. | ||||
4 Marja-Liisa Mäntylä | (1:38:47) | 5:12:27 | 507. | ||||
508 | 643 | Rasti-Nokia 5 | FIN | 5:12:28 | |||
1 Helena Nieminen | 55:01 | 406. | |||||
2 Pirkko Rintanen | (1:17:06) | 2:12:07 | 557. | ||||
3 Sisko Nevala | (1:21:23) | 3:33:30 | 499. | ||||
4 Tarja Hanttu | (1:38:58) | 5:12:28 | 508. | ||||
509 | 474 | Espoon Suunta 8 | FIN | 5:12:29 | |||
1 Pirjo Pyymäki | 1:00:13 | 562. | |||||
2 Leena Paatero | (1:18:15) | 2:18:28 | 597. | ||||
3 Elina Mäki-Simola | (1:18:21) | 3:36:49 | 521. | ||||
4 Anneli Bergström | (1:35:40) | 5:12:29 | 509. | ||||
510 | 443 | IF Femman 3 | FIN | 5:12:31 | |||
1 Ida Furunäs | 51:00 | 296. | |||||
2 Sofia Häggblom | (1:14:14) | 2:05:14 | 493. | ||||
3 Vanja Fred | (1:36:57) | 3:42:11 | 550. | ||||
4 Herje Aibast | (1:30:20) | 5:12:31 | 510. | ||||
511 | 584 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 5:13:52 | |||
1 Jutta Karhunen | 59:16 | 540. | |||||
2 Raija Puhakka | (1:31:39) | 2:30:55 | 633. | ||||
3 Sirpa Suhonen | (1:10:55) | 3:41:50 | 547. | ||||
4 Sari Mäkeläinen | (1:32:02) | 5:13:52 | 511. | ||||
512 | 641 | RasTiimi | FIN | 5:13:54 | |||
1 Essi Koskela | 1:14:35 | 686. | |||||
2 Marjo Tiitto | (1:15:43) | 2:30:18 | 632. | ||||
3 Laura Leppälä | (1:26:44) | 3:57:02 | 594. | ||||
4 Tiina Koskela | (1:16:52) | 5:13:54 | 512. | ||||
513 | 521 | Pihkaniskat 5 | FIN | 5:13:56 | |||
1 Paula Lehtomäki | 54:36 | 390. | |||||
2 Eriika Karhumäki | (1:01:40) | 1:56:16 | 392. | ||||
3 Heli Virtanen | (1:36:21) | 3:32:37 | 491. | ||||
4 Saija Toivola | (1:41:19) | 5:13:56 | 513. | ||||
514 | 671 | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 5:14:13 | |||
1 Merja Nieminen | 59:21 | 542. | |||||
2 Hanna Tuviala | (1:10:07) | 2:09:28 | 521. | ||||
3 Maija Hintsanen | (1:28:41) | 3:38:09 | 531. | ||||
4 Anne-Mari Summanen | (1:36:04) | 5:14:13 | 514. | ||||
515 | 412 | Perhon Kiri 2 | FIN | 5:14:24 | |||
1 Mervi Kivelä | 55:46 | 434. | |||||
2 Elisa Lindholm | (1:00:27) | 1:56:13 | 389. | ||||
3 Katriina Kalliokoski | (1:37:20) | 3:33:33 | 500. | ||||
4 Anne Pannula | (1:40:51) | 5:14:24 | 515. | ||||
516 | 666 | Turun Suunnistajat 8 | FIN | 5:14:27 | |||
1 Kristiina Sundgvist | 1:00:34 | 569. | |||||
2 Pirkko-Liisa Kontio | (1:11:50) | 2:12:24 | 561. | ||||
3 Tuula Elmiö | (1:19:34) | 3:31:58 | 486. | ||||
4 Pirkko Puro-Salomaa | (1:42:29) | 5:14:27 | 516. | ||||
517 | 755 | INUS | FIN | 5:14:34 | |||
1 Tatjana Morgunova | 57:15 | 480. | |||||
2 Elena Kuokkanen | (1:13:19) | 2:10:34 | 534. | ||||
3 Ljudmila Mineeva | (1:23:29) | 3:34:03 | 513. | ||||
4 Elsa Murskaja | (1:40:31) | 5:14:34 | 517. | ||||
518 | 279 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 5:14:37 | |||
1 anne korhonen | 59:03 | 533. | |||||
2 jemina peippo | (1:02:32) | 2:01:35 | 454. | ||||
3 marja rautio | (1:24:40) | 3:26:15 | 474. | ||||
4 tiina pussi | (1:48:22) | 5:14:37 | 518. | ||||
519 | 361 | Delta 9 | FIN | 5:14:42 | |||
1 Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 58:53 | 526. | |||||
2 Elina Syrjälahti | (1:06:57) | 2:05:50 | 497. | ||||
3 Matilda Laine | (1:36:09) | 3:41:59 | 548. | ||||
4 Ilona Lepistö | (1:32:43) | 5:14:42 | 519. | ||||
520 | 540 | Espoon Akilles 2 | FIN | 5:14:50 | |||
1 Lea Patronen | 49:36 | 247. | |||||
2 Riitta Vuorela | (1:06:38) | 1:56:14 | 390. | ||||
3 Liisa Heiskanen | (1:27:16) | 3:23:30 | 452. | ||||
4 Kaarina Laakkonen | (1:51:20) | 5:14:50 | 520. | ||||
521 | 701 | Partek | FIN | 5:14:53 | |||
1 Maarit Leskelä | 53:35 | 364. | |||||
2 Tarja Bergström | (1:20:12) | 2:13:47 | 567. | ||||
3 Tiina Karjalainen | (1:05:31) | 3:19:18 | 429. | ||||
4 Marja Laine | (1:55:35) | 5:14:53 | 521. | ||||
522 | 713 | Partiolippukunta Hakkistytö | FIN | 5:15:14 | |||
1 Marika Karru | 50:59 | 295. | |||||
2 Johanna Pöyhönen | (1:29:47) | 2:20:46 | 610. | ||||
3 Mervi Karru | (1:11:36) | 3:32:22 | 488. | ||||
4 Laura Himanen | (1:42:52) | 5:15:14 | 522. | ||||
523 | 569 | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 5:15:40 | |||
1 Tarja Salmelin | 55:20 | 417. | |||||
2 Aune Vaherkoski | (1:12:03) | 2:07:23 | 514. | ||||
3 Kate Rantala | (1:30:47) | 3:38:10 | 532. | ||||
4 Päivi Ahonen | (1:37:30) | 5:15:40 | 523. | ||||
524 | 222 | Laihian Luja 2 | FIN | 5:15:53 | |||
1 Terhi Tyynelä | 55:31 | 422. | |||||
2 Sirpa Annala | (1:02:49) | 1:58:20 | 434. | ||||
3 Tuula Rajala | (1:22:37) | 3:20:57 | 439. | ||||
4 Vappu Hakala | (1:54:56) | 5:15:53 | 524. | ||||
525 | 607 | Nurmiset | FIN | 5:16:23 | |||
1 Henna Nurminen | 50:43 | 288. | |||||
2 Hanne Nurminen | (1:05:28) | 1:56:11 | 387. | ||||
3 Pirkko Nurminen | (1:30:22) | 3:26:33 | 475. | ||||
4 Eija Nurminen | (1:49:50) | 5:16:23 | 525. | ||||
526 | 504 | Rasti-Jyry 3 | FIN | 5:16:26 | |||
1 Nina Tupitsa | 1:08:35 | 662. | |||||
2 Marja Kanerva | (1:31:26) | 2:40:01 | 656. | ||||
3 Kristiina Ojala | (1:23:35) | 4:03:36 | 625. | ||||
4 Eva Rönkkö | (1:12:50) | 5:16:26 | 526. | ||||
527 | 472 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 | FIN | 5:17:12 | |||
1 Sari Häkkinen | 55:31 | 421. | |||||
2 Anneli Kokkinen | (1:04:00) | 1:59:31 | 440. | ||||
3 Eija Juko-Liimatainen | (1:45:32) | 3:45:03 | 556. | ||||
4 Anu Vesisenaho | (1:32:09) | 5:17:12 | 527. | ||||
528 | 451 | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 5:17:33 | |||
1 Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 58:41 | 516. | |||||
2 Henna Relander | (1:09:02) | 2:07:43 | 518. | ||||
3 Hannele Tiitinen | (1:38:41) | 3:46:24 | 564. | ||||
4 Suvi Lyytinen | (1:31:09) | 5:17:33 | 528. | ||||
529 | 503 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät | FIN | 5:17:37 | |||
1 Eila Rinne | 1:01:54 | 598. | |||||
2 Tiia Mörsky | (1:05:40) | 2:07:34 | 516. | ||||
3 Eija Mielonen | (1:38:37) | 3:46:11 | 563. | ||||
4 Kaija Heitto | (1:31:26) | 5:17:37 | 529. | ||||
530 | 482 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät | FIN | 5:17:44 | |||
1 Anna Salo | 1:00:22 | 565. | |||||
2 Leea Tiusanen | (1:17:04) | 2:17:26 | 588. | ||||
3 Anja Kahanpää | (1:27:56) | 3:45:22 | 558. | ||||
4 Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | (1:32:22) | 5:17:44 | 530. | ||||
531 | 331 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 5:17:49 | |||
1 Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 55:25 | 419. | |||||
2 Aila Pakola | (1:15:56) | 2:11:21 | 544. | ||||
3 Sirkka Virkkula | (1:29:11) | 3:40:32 | 542. | ||||
4 Virpi Kamunen | (1:37:17) | 5:17:49 | 531. | ||||
532 | 329 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki | FIN | 5:17:54 | |||
1 Heidi Horelli | 55:57 | 444. | |||||
2 Katri Seppälä | (1:15:03) | 2:11:00 | 538. | ||||
3 Eija Turto | (1:31:17) | 3:42:17 | 551. | ||||
4 Sari Lähde | (1:35:37) | 5:17:54 | 532. | ||||
533 | 669 | Vakka-Rasti 2 | FIN | 5:18:26 | |||
1 Mervi Pirilä | 1:01:15 | 590. | |||||
2 Hanna Sorri | (1:02:50) | 2:04:05 | 486. | ||||
3 Sini Perttunen | (1:32:00) | 3:36:05 | 517. | ||||
4 Lea Kivelä | (1:42:21) | 5:18:26 | 533. | ||||
534 | 420 | Pihkaniskat 6 | FIN | 5:18:43 | |||
1 Helvi Petäys | 1:00:05 | 560. | |||||
2 Helena Luoma | (1:06:24) | 2:06:29 | 504. | ||||
3 Kaija Heinonen | (1:35:37) | 3:42:06 | 549. | ||||
4 Eliisa Ryynänen | (1:36:37) | 5:18:43 | 534. | ||||
535 | 663 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 | FIN | 5:18:50 | |||
1 Kirsi Lainema | 1:03:52 | 626. | |||||
2 Tytti Helin | (1:08:09) | 2:12:01 | 555. | ||||
3 Päivi Helin | (1:29:37) | 3:41:38 | 546. | ||||
4 Minna Palo | (1:37:12) | 5:18:50 | 535. | ||||
536 | 633 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | FIN | 5:18:56 | |||
1 Outi Keskinarkaus | 54:26 | 387. | |||||
2 Eija Rantala | (1:15:56) | 2:10:22 | 528. | ||||
3 Minna Karvinen | (1:38:36) | 3:48:58 | 568. | ||||
4 Lea Pirttilä | (1:29:58) | 5:18:56 | 536. | ||||
537 | 509 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 | FIN | 5:19:00 | |||
1 Leena Hirsimäki | 59:37 | 550. | |||||
2 Riikka Masnikkaviita | (1:06:23) | 2:06:00 | 499. | ||||
3 Terttu Yli-Peltola | (1:31:59) | 3:37:59 | 529. | ||||
4 Sara Tanner | (1:41:01) | 5:19:00 | 537. | ||||
538 | 438 | Vähänkyrön Viesti | FIN | 5:20:13 | |||
1 Arja Paloniemi | 1:03:19 | 614. | |||||
2 Riikka Nyystilä | (1:00:29) | 2:03:48 | 475. | ||||
3 Päivi Hakala | (1:49:29) | 3:53:17 | 581. | ||||
4 Kaija-Leena Rinta | (1:26:56) | 5:20:13 | 538. | ||||
539 | 648 | Savon Rasti 2 | FIN | 5:20:14 | |||
1 Päivi Karjalainen | 55:37 | 425. | |||||
2 Sirkka Ropponen | (1:08:20) | 2:03:57 | 481. | ||||
3 Ella Liukkonen | (1:47:34) | 3:51:31 | 575. | ||||
4 Katja Kaukonen | (1:28:43) | 5:20:14 | 539. | ||||
540 | 564 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava | FIN | 5:20:20 | |||
1 Pirkko Vehomäki | 1:03:21 | 615. | |||||
2 Minttu-Maija Repo | (1:08:11) | 2:11:32 | 547. | ||||
3 Anu Liljeström | (1:50:19) | 4:01:51 | 620. | ||||
4 Kukka-Maaria Repo | (1:18:29) | 5:20:20 | 540. | ||||
541 | 350 | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 5:20:23 | |||
1 Henna Saario | 1:06:28 | 639. | |||||
2 Paula Ketola | (1:28:13) | 2:34:41 | 641. | ||||
3 Marja-Leena Hakala | (1:21:26) | 3:56:07 | 586. | ||||
4 Anne Saario | (1:24:16) | 5:20:23 | 541. | ||||
542 | 559 | IK Trenne-OKNacke | SWE | 5:20:25 | |||
1 Ingela Beckman | 53:34 | 363. | |||||
2 Anna-Lena Nyth | (1:20:21) | 2:13:55 | 568. | ||||
3 Ann-Britt Winnberg | (1:45:38) | 3:59:33 | 611. | ||||
4 Elisabeth Månsson | (1:20:52) | 5:20:25 | 542. | ||||
543 | 682 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 | FIN | 5:20:31 | |||
1 Eeva Tervala | 1:01:46 | 597. | |||||
2 Marja-Leena Nuuttila | (1:10:35) | 2:12:21 | 560. | ||||
3 Anu Kaukiainen | (1:40:41) | 3:53:02 | 579. | ||||
4 Tuula Sani | (1:27:29) | 5:20:31 | 543. | ||||
544 | 454 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 5:21:07 | |||
1 lyyti vanhanen | 54:17 | 379. | |||||
2 marja-l vanhanen | (1:44:33) | 2:38:50 | 654. | ||||
3 veera vanhanen | (1:13:05) | 3:51:55 | 577. | ||||
4 ruusa vanhanen | (1:29:12) | 5:21:07 | 544. | ||||
545 | 760 | Karhulan kanttarellit | FIN | 5:21:31 | |||
1 Heli Rantala | 59:07 | 537. | |||||
2 Tiina Forsell | (1:04:24) | 2:03:31 | 469. | ||||
3 Ilona Turkkila | (1:35:47) | 3:39:18 | 536. | ||||
4 Kaisa Kankanen | (1:42:13) | 5:21:31 | 545. | ||||
546 | 529 | Akilles Ok 2 | FIN | 5:21:34 | |||
1 Jenni Yli-Ikkelä | 1:03:13 | 611. | |||||
2 Sari Alden | (1:08:22) | 2:11:35 | 549. | ||||
3 Charlott Hurmerinta | (1:27:46) | 3:39:21 | 538. | ||||
4 Marika Yli-Ikkelä | (1:42:13) | 5:21:34 | 546. | ||||
547 | 555 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 | FIN | 5:21:37 | |||
1 Riitta Ketola | 1:11:01 | 670. | |||||
2 Rita Wickholm | (1:00:32) | 2:11:33 | 548. | ||||
3 Tua Backman | (1:24:47) | 3:36:20 | 519. | ||||
4 Carola Bergström | (1:45:17) | 5:21:37 | 547. | ||||
548 | 365 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 | FIN | 5:22:27 | |||
1 Marjut Kyllönen | 1:04:52 | 634. | |||||
2 Tarja Kinnunen | (1:33:22) | 2:38:14 | 646. | ||||
3 Eija Juntunen | (1:17:40) | 3:55:54 | 585. | ||||
4 Eija Kemppainen | (1:26:33) | 5:22:27 | 548. | ||||
549 | 653 | SK Savo 4 | FIN | 5:23:02 | |||
1 Hanna 616täinen | 54:43 | 394. | |||||
2 Tiina Lappalainen | (1:15:38) | 2:10:21 | 527. | ||||
3 Anette Hall | (1:25:05) | 3:35:26 | 514. | ||||
4 Kelly Holmes | (1:47:36) | 5:23:02 | 549. | ||||
550 | 219 | Pargas IF 5 | FIN | 5:23:05 | |||
1 Ann-Catherine Henriksson | 56:14 | 456. | |||||
2 Eva Lindberg | (1:15:16) | 2:11:30 | 546. | ||||
3 Raija Lietzen | (1:27:11) | 3:38:41 | 534. | ||||
4 Annika Kruuna | (1:44:24) | 5:23:05 | 550. | ||||
551 | 550 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 | FIN | 5:23:29 | |||
1 Saara Leppänen | 55:52 | 439. | |||||
2 Mari Virtanen | (1:23:14) | 2:19:06 | 600. | ||||
3 Leena Aijasaho | (1:41:15) | 4:00:21 | 618. | ||||
4 Emmi Laiho | (1:23:08) | 5:23:29 | 551. | ||||
552 | 740 | VTT Prosessit 2 | FIN | 5:23:33 | |||
1 Sanna Syri | 59:45 | 554. | |||||
2 Suvi Monni | (1:04:09) | 2:03:54 | 480. | ||||
3 Sanna Uski | (1:36:54) | 3:40:48 | 543. | ||||
4 Bettina Lemström | (1:42:45) | 5:23:33 | 552. | ||||
553 | 563 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 | FIN | 5:23:47 | |||
1 Virpi Pentikäinen | 1:02:31 | 604. | |||||
2 Terhi Rautio | (1:15:07) | 2:17:38 | 591. | ||||
3 Katja Jalasaho | (1:42:21) | 3:59:59 | 615. | ||||
4 Marika Boström | (1:23:48) | 5:23:47 | 553. | ||||
554 | 518 | Espoon Suunta 9 | FIN | 5:23:50 | |||
1 Riitta Kokkonen | 1:07:20 | 646. | |||||
2 Eeva Ahonen | (1:11:49) | 2:19:09 | 601. | ||||
3 Tiina Paasonen | (1:21:59) | 3:41:08 | 545. | ||||
4 Ritva Pirilä | (1:42:42) | 5:23:50 | 554. | ||||
555 | 636 | Piikkiön Karhu | FIN | 5:24:14 | |||
1 Hilkka Lukander | 51:27 | 313. | |||||
2 Ritva Liitola | (57:54) | 1:49:21 | 323. | ||||
3 Tuula Mäkelä | (1:55:33) | 3:44:54 | 555. | ||||
4 Riitta Toikka | (1:39:20) | 5:24:14 | 555. | ||||
556 | 710 | OMG | FIN | 5:24:16 | |||
1 Tuula Peltoniemi | 56:42 | 470. | |||||
2 Sirpa Lahti | (1:20:59) | 2:17:41 | 592. | ||||
3 Susanna Himanka | (1:42:53) | 4:00:34 | 619. | ||||
4 Anja Kivistö | (1:23:42) | 5:24:16 | 556. | ||||
557 | 603 | Navi 5 | FIN | 5:24:24 | |||
1 Tuula Hyytiäinen | 58:01 | 491. | |||||
2 Anneli Aarniosalo | (1:08:56) | 2:06:57 | 510. | ||||
3 Jaana Roos | (1:32:07) | 3:39:04 | 535. | ||||
4 Leena Piskonen | (1:45:20) | 5:24:24 | 557. | ||||
558 | 720 | Pummin Suunta | FIN | 5:24:44 | |||
1 Päivi Karjalainen | 56:17 | 459. | |||||
2 Paula Immonen | (1:04:31) | 2:00:48 | 446. | ||||
3 Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | (1:29:56) | 3:30:44 | 482. | ||||
4 Liisa Kerttula | (1:54:00) | 5:24:44 | 558. | ||||
559 | 456 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 | FIN | 5:25:09 | |||
1 Outi Itävuo | 55:54 | 441. | |||||
2 Inkeri Simonen | (1:19:39) | 2:15:33 | 573. | ||||
3 Heidi Halmela | (1:21:52) | 3:37:25 | 525. | ||||
4 Irene Koliseva | (1:47:44) | 5:25:09 | 559. | ||||
560 | 411 | Hauhon Sisu 3 | FIN | 5:25:15 | |||
1 Kirsi Hiiri | 53:49 | 370. | |||||
2 Katja Suuriniemi | (1:23:34) | 2:17:23 | 587. | ||||
3 Suvi Jalli | (1:19:51) | 3:37:14 | 524. | ||||
4 Virva Paasikivi | (1:48:01) | 5:25:15 | 560. | ||||
561 | 587 | Lammin Säkiä 2 | FIN | 5:25:43 | |||
1 Anne Jouppi | 1:01:12 | 588. | |||||
2 Minna Vantaala | (1:03:59) | 2:05:11 | 492. | ||||
3 Leena-Maija Hakkarainen | (1:28:45) | 3:33:56 | 512. | ||||
4 Leena Liljeström | (1:51:47) | 5:25:43 | 561. | ||||
562 | 736 | Valio Joensuu | FIN | 5:26:02 | |||
1 Eila Gröhn | 1:18:05 | 699. | |||||
2 Maija Kautonen | (1:23:16) | 2:41:21 | 658. | ||||
3 Maija Gröhn | (1:20:47) | 4:02:08 | 623. | ||||
4 Maija Vornanen | (1:23:54) | 5:26:02 | 562. | ||||
563 | 723 | Rastihukat | FIN | 5:27:22 | |||
1 Tytti Niemelä | 55:55 | 442. | |||||
2 Sinikka Saikkonen | (1:29:26) | 2:25:21 | 619. | ||||
3 Saija Kontulainen | (1:32:23) | 3:57:44 | 597. | ||||
4 Marika Laaksonen | (1:29:38) | 5:27:22 | 563. | ||||
564 | 492 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 | FIN | 5:28:22 | |||
1 Anu Toropainen | 1:07:17 | 645. | |||||
2 Teija Piisilä | (1:10:15) | 2:17:32 | 589. | ||||
3 Eija Korhonen | (1:45:31) | 4:03:03 | 624. | ||||
4 Kaija Hukka | (1:25:19) | 5:28:22 | 564. | ||||
565 | 678 | Ylä-Savon Rasti | FIN | 5:28:36 | |||
1 Anne Kejonen | 1:03:37 | 623. | |||||
2 Kristiina Rökman | (1:10:00) | 2:13:37 | 565. | ||||
3 Auli Siponen | (1:52:03) | 4:05:40 | 630. | ||||
4 Susanne Kumpulainen | (1:22:56) | 5:28:36 | 565. | ||||
566 | 399 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 5:29:12 | |||
1 Heidi Lamminsivu | 1:02:51 | 608. | |||||
2 Outi Toivonen | (1:08:22) | 2:11:13 | 542. | ||||
3 Pirjo Iivonen | (1:54:15) | 4:05:28 | 629. | ||||
4 Juulia Salmela | (1:23:44) | 5:29:12 | 566. | ||||
567 | 630 | OK77 6 | FIN | 5:29:22 | |||
1 Ursula Holmström | 1:00:33 | 567. | |||||
2 Sonja Wikström | (1:24:00) | 2:24:33 | 616. | ||||
3 Päivi Tolkki | (1:31:42) | 3:56:15 | 589. | ||||
4 Vellamo Toivonen | (1:33:07) | 5:29:22 | 567. | ||||
568 | 435 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 5:31:11 | |||
1 Anna Backholm | 1:08:08 | 653. | |||||
2 Hannakaisa Haanpää | (1:15:38) | 2:23:46 | 615. | ||||
3 Satu Ternola | (1:36:07) | 3:59:53 | 614. | ||||
4 Leena Savonen | (1:31:18) | 5:31:11 | 568. | ||||
569 | 493 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 5:31:14 | |||
1 Minna Kattilakoski | 1:00:37 | 570. | |||||
2 Marjo Mattila | (1:16:15) | 2:16:52 | 584. | ||||
3 Sanna Hanhikoski | (1:42:22) | 3:59:14 | 606. | ||||
4 Anne Peltoniemi | (1:32:00) | 5:31:14 | 569. | ||||
570 | 753 | Innotiimi 3 | FIN | 5:31:16 | |||
1 Leena Korteniemi | 1:01:13 | 589. | |||||
2 Merja Tuomisto | (1:43:46) | 2:44:59 | 663. | ||||
3 Elisa Sanasvuori | (1:33:45) | 4:18:44 | 652. | ||||
4 Nina Niskanen | (1:12:32) | 5:31:16 | 570. | ||||
571 | 471 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 5:31:17 | |||
1 Anna-Maija Laakso | 1:08:40 | 663. | |||||
2 Vappu Saalasti | (1:14:08) | 2:22:48 | 614. | ||||
3 Sirpa Mäkäläinen | (1:33:29) | 3:56:17 | 591. | ||||
4 Marja Juvonen | (1:35:00) | 5:31:17 | 571. | ||||
572 | 489 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:31:26 | |||
1 Jenni Toivonen | 58:47 | 521. | |||||
2 Pauliina Kuokka | (1:21:50) | 2:20:37 | 609. | ||||
3 Irmeli Valtiala | (1:36:34) | 3:57:11 | 596. | ||||
4 Leena Toivonen | (1:34:15) | 5:31:26 | 572. | ||||
573 | 739 | VTT Prosessit | FIN | 5:31:34 | |||
1 Kirsi Korpijärvi | 58:43 | 518. | |||||
2 Raija Kuoppamäki | (1:02:38) | 2:01:21 | 449. | ||||
3 Krista Paasonen | (1:44:38) | 3:45:59 | 562. | ||||
4 Elina Paasonen | (1:45:35) | 5:31:34 | 573. | ||||
574 | 604 | Navi 6 | FIN | 5:31:45 | |||
1 Marja-Liisa Laitinen | 1:15:56 | 693. | |||||
2 Kaisa Nironen | (57:21) | 2:13:17 | 563. | ||||
3 Liisa Särkkä | (1:37:37) | 3:50:54 | 574. | ||||
4 Kirsi Leskinen | (1:40:51) | 5:31:45 | 574. | ||||
575 | 377 | Rasti E4 | FIN | 5:32:07 | |||
1 Mari Peltola | 1:03:43 | 624. | |||||
2 Marika Pakarinen | (1:13:12) | 2:16:55 | 585. | ||||
3 Marjo Pellinen | (1:36:13) | 3:53:08 | 580. | ||||
4 Satu Korhonen | (1:38:59) | 5:32:07 | 575. | ||||
576 | 499 | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 5:32:09 | |||
1 Anita Laukkanen | 1:06:59 | 642. | |||||
2 Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä | (1:11:23) | 2:18:22 | 596. | ||||
3 Hellevi Laitinen | (1:31:06) | 3:49:28 | 571. | ||||
4 Pia Sommarberg | (1:42:41) | 5:32:09 | 576. | ||||
577 | 500 | Karkki-Rasti 2 | FIN | 5:32:12 | |||
1 Anja Marttinen | 56:40 | 468. | |||||
2 Leena Norva | (1:24:40) | 2:21:20 | 613. | ||||
3 Tuula Autio | (1:23:47) | 3:45:07 | 557. | ||||
4 Sini Vesanen | (1:47:05) | 5:32:12 | 577. | ||||
578 | 542 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 5:32:51 | |||
1 Anni Helppolainen | 1:07:26 | 649. | |||||
2 Tuula Saarinen | (1:08:57) | 2:16:23 | 576. | ||||
3 Päivi Mäkilä | (1:36:33) | 3:52:56 | 578. | ||||
4 Aila Nurminen | (1:39:55) | 5:32:51 | 578. | ||||
579 | 670 | Valbo AIF | SWE | 5:32:59 | |||
1 Anette Aspelin | 1:04:45 | 633. | |||||
2 Maria Andersson | (1:32:01) | 2:36:46 | 643. | ||||
3 Ingrid Hallström | (1:19:04) | 3:55:50 | 584. | ||||
4 Jenny Åman | (1:37:09) | 5:32:59 | 579. | ||||
580 | 747 | Erräät Oppaat | FIN | 5:33:02 | |||
1 Tuula Kaija | 58:29 | 506. | |||||
2 Kirsti Heiskanen | (1:05:24) | 2:03:53 | 479. | ||||
3 Hanna Harju | (1:34:13) | 3:38:06 | 530. | ||||
4 Mari Hirvonen | (1:54:56) | 5:33:02 | 580. | ||||
581 | 538 | Epilän Esa 3 | FIN | 5:33:05 | |||
1 Kaija-Riita Mäkelä | 1:02:29 | 603. | |||||
2 Helkky Rintakoski | (1:29:26) | 2:31:55 | 636. | ||||
3 Tuula Ylinen | (1:29:58) | 4:01:53 | 621. | ||||
4 Merja Toivonen | (1:31:12) | 5:33:05 | 581. | ||||
582 | 711 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit | FIN | 5:33:19 | |||
1 Virve Salonen-Simpanen | 57:01 | 477. | |||||
2 Kaisa Rönkkö | (1:14:35) | 2:11:36 | 551. | ||||
3 Pirkko Taipale | (1:22:11) | 3:33:47 | 508. | ||||
4 Sara Saari | (1:59:32) | 5:33:19 | 582. | ||||
583 | 675 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 | FIN | 5:33:25 | |||
1 Heli Ikonen | 58:47 | 522. | |||||
2 Päivi Laatunen | (1:04:48) | 2:03:35 | 472. | ||||
3 Irma Moilanen | (1:43:09) | 3:46:44 | 567. | ||||
4 Reija Korhonen | (1:46:41) | 5:33:25 | 583. | ||||
584 | 460 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 | FIN | 5:33:32 | |||
1 Liisa Naskali | 59:59 | 559. | |||||
2 Marja-Liisa Tiuraniemi | (1:18:11) | 2:18:10 | 595. | ||||
3 Leena Istolahti | (1:42:10) | 4:00:20 | 617. | ||||
4 Sanna Tiuraniemi | (1:33:12) | 5:33:32 | 584. | ||||
585 | 580 | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 5:33:44 | |||
1 Tiina Holappa | 59:22 | 544. | |||||
2 Vuokko Korkeasalo | (1:12:13) | 2:11:35 | 550. | ||||
3 Mervi Määttä | (1:37:58) | 3:49:33 | 572. | ||||
4 Kati Hänninen | (1:44:11) | 5:33:44 | 585. | ||||
586 | 470 | Suunta 101 6 | FIN | 5:34:08 | |||
1 Tuulikki Liuha | 1:10:58 | 669. | |||||
2 Marja Hytönen | (1:13:44) | 2:24:42 | 618. | ||||
3 Tuija Frimodig | (1:32:18) | 3:57:00 | 593. | ||||
4 Tuija Kilpeläinen | (1:37:08) | 5:34:08 | 586. | ||||
587 | 494 | Rasti-Jyry 2 | FIN | 5:35:00 | |||
1 Pirkko Norola | 55:51 | 438. | |||||
2 Pirjo Reinikainen | (1:01:30) | 1:57:21 | 410. | ||||
3 Eeva Honkonen | (1:51:56) | 3:49:17 | 570. | ||||
4 Tuula Ohramaa | (1:45:43) | 5:35:00 | 587. | ||||
588 | 505 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 | FIN | 5:35:17 | |||
1 Arja Stevander | 56:21 | 460. | |||||
2 Armi Rissa | (1:29:09) | 2:25:30 | 622. | ||||
3 Maarit Löf | (1:39:33) | 4:05:03 | 626. | ||||
4 Minna Tyrni | (1:30:14) | 5:35:17 | 588. | ||||
589 | 606 | Nordea Urheilu ry | FIN | 5:35:24 | |||
1 Marja-Liisa Väättänen | 1:07:39 | 650. | |||||
2 Marjo Kapanen | (1:27:02) | 2:34:41 | 642. | ||||
3 Reet Idavain | (1:35:34) | 4:10:15 | 632. | ||||
4 Tiina Liukkonen | (1:25:09) | 5:35:24 | 589. | ||||
590 | 446 | Västerås SOK 3 | SWE | 5:36:46 | |||
1 Eva Carlsson | 1:02:14 | 600. | |||||
2 Gun Millinger | (1:18:56) | 2:21:10 | 612. | ||||
3 Berit Werner-Erichssen | (1:44:12) | 4:05:22 | 627. | ||||
4 Anna-Karin Johansson | (1:31:24) | 5:36:46 | 590. | ||||
591 | 410 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 | FIN | 5:36:48 | |||
1 Elisa Latvasto | 1:13:03 | 673. | |||||
2 Tytti Torp | (1:01:06) | 2:14:09 | 569. | ||||
3 Pirkko Latvasto | (1:35:37) | 3:49:46 | 573. | ||||
4 Anna-Liisa Koponen | (1:47:02) | 5:36:48 | 591. | ||||
592 | 530 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 | FIN | 5:37:07 | |||
1 Laura Tamminen | 1:07:12 | 644. | |||||
2 Helena Saarimäki | (1:24:18) | 2:31:30 | 634. | ||||
3 Irma Laakkio | (1:40:11) | 4:11:41 | 638. | ||||
4 Jaana Kukkonen | (1:25:26) | 5:37:07 | 592. | ||||
593 | 589 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb 2 | SWE | 5:37:27 | |||
1 Hanna Lundmark | 1:14:40 | 687. | |||||
2 Frida Lundmark | (1:22:29) | 2:37:09 | 645. | ||||
3 Kristina Lundmark | (1:35:10) | 4:12:19 | 639. | ||||
4 Maria Näsholm | (1:25:08) | 5:37:27 | 593. | ||||
594 | 577 | Koo-Vee 7 | FIN | 5:38:41 | |||
1 Tiina Westerlund | 50:39 | 287. | |||||
2 Mari Kaita | (1:08:44) | 1:59:23 | 437. | ||||
3 Sanna Sintonen | (1:47:05) | 3:46:28 | 566. | ||||
4 Anne Kaita | (1:52:13) | 5:38:41 | 594. | ||||
595 | 517 | Tarpian Suunta 2 | FIN | 5:38:44 | |||
1 Tiina Kärkäinen | 54:09 | 377. | |||||
2 Sini Orava | (1:17:49) | 2:11:58 | 553. | ||||
3 Kirsi Ovaska | (1:46:29) | 3:58:27 | 601. | ||||
4 Mari Waris | (1:40:17) | 5:38:44 | 595. | ||||
596 | 516 | Rasti-Nokia 3 | FIN | 5:38:47 | |||
1 Tiina Junnilainen | 59:02 | 531. | |||||
2 Elina Kähkölä | (1:09:13) | 2:08:15 | 519. | ||||
3 Piia Kankaanpää | (1:51:13) | 3:59:28 | 609. | ||||
4 Elina Pohjoisaho | (1:39:19) | 5:38:47 | 596. | ||||
597 | 199 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | FIN | 5:39:11 | |||
1 Ritva Karhu | 1:02:16 | 602. | |||||
2 Anu Piispanen | (1:15:19) | 2:17:35 | 590. | ||||
3 Kaija Aalto | (1:27:56) | 3:45:31 | 560. | ||||
4 Marju Piispanen | (1:53:40) | 5:39:11 | 597. | ||||
598 | 685 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 | FIN | 5:39:25 | |||
1 Tuuli Kastemaa | 1:15:39 | 692. | |||||
2 Satu Leppänen | (1:18:47) | 2:34:26 | 640. | ||||
3 Sari Lähdenniemi | (1:35:59) | 4:10:25 | 633. | ||||
4 Heidi Humalajoki | (1:29:00) | 5:39:25 | 598. | ||||
599 | 661 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 | FIN | 5:39:50 | |||
1 Maija Kerkola | 49:22 | 242. | |||||
2 Leena Brax | (1:17:32) | 2:06:54 | 509. | ||||
3 Jaana Juntunen | (1:19:02) | 3:25:56 | 471. | ||||
4 Anneli Hautaniemi | (2:13:54) | 5:39:50 | 599. | ||||
600 | 737 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät | FIN | 5:39:51 | |||
1 Elisa Lassy | 59:09 | 538. | |||||
2 Riikka Pyhälä | (1:17:24) | 2:16:33 | 579. | ||||
3 Anu Pitkänen | (1:42:18) | 3:58:51 | 604. | ||||
4 Johanna Lassy | (1:41:00) | 5:39:51 | 600. | ||||
601 | 495 | Vallan Suunta 3 | FIN | 5:40:17 | |||
1 Marju Priia | 57:17 | 482. | |||||
2 Tuula Priia | (1:13:14) | 2:10:31 | 533. | ||||
3 Kaisa Priia | (1:38:31) | 3:49:02 | 569. | ||||
4 Outi Priia | (1:51:15) | 5:40:17 | 601. | ||||
602 | 721 | Radiosuuntaajat | FIN | 5:40:24 | |||
1 Maarit Kelokaski | 1:14:01 | 682. | |||||
2 Eveliina Arponen | (1:10:32) | 2:24:33 | 617. | ||||
3 Satu Pulli | (1:19:59) | 3:44:32 | 554. | ||||
4 Outi Nihtilä | (1:55:52) | 5:40:24 | 602. | ||||
603 | 425 | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 5:40:31 | |||
1 Marjaana Salo | 51:49 | 319. | |||||
2 Jenni Ylikahri | (1:24:52) | 2:16:41 | 581. | ||||
3 Seija Peltomäki | (1:42:49) | 3:59:30 | 610. | ||||
4 Kaisa Kallio | (1:41:01) | 5:40:31 | 603. | ||||
604 | 687 | Finskin Friidut | FIN | 5:40:41 | |||
1 Seija Korhonen | 58:25 | 503. | |||||
2 Johanna Järvinen | (1:54:05) | 2:52:30 | 676. | ||||
3 Ulla Käräjämies | (1:24:45) | 4:17:15 | 650. | ||||
4 Pirjo Klinga | (1:23:26) | 5:40:41 | 604. | ||||
605 | 441 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 | FIN | 5:41:03 | |||
1 Pirjo Oksanen | 1:11:11 | 671. | |||||
2 Helena Orbinski-Ceesay | (1:41:45) | 2:52:56 | 677. | ||||
3 Anu Oksanen | (1:22:38) | 4:15:34 | 646. | ||||
4 Irja Oksanen | (1:25:29) | 5:41:03 | 605. | ||||
606 | 704 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 | FIN | 5:42:30 | |||
1 Iina Laitinen | 55:50 | 437. | |||||
2 Sanna Helle | (1:05:56) | 2:01:46 | 458. | ||||
3 Johanna Eskola | (1:49:52) | 3:51:38 | 576. | ||||
4 Mari Lempinen | (1:50:52) | 5:42:30 | 606. | ||||
607 | 734 | Ulvilan kaupunki | FIN | 5:42:37 | |||
1 Liisa Levo | 1:03:30 | 621. | |||||
2 Maarit Salminen-Koivula | (1:38:57) | 2:42:27 | 662. | ||||
3 Katri Mustonen | (1:41:14) | 4:23:41 | 665. | ||||
4 Liisa Kontturi | (1:18:56) | 5:42:37 | 607. | ||||
608 | 524 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 | FIN | 5:42:40 | |||
1 Tiina Kytömäki | 1:06:23 | 638. | |||||
2 Liisa Erkinheimo | (1:27:43) | 2:34:06 | 639. | ||||
3 Hanna Erkinheimo | (1:31:21) | 4:05:27 | 628. | ||||
4 Leena Korpi | (1:37:13) | 5:42:40 | 608. | ||||
609 | 642 | Rasti-Jyry 4 | FIN | 5:43:09 | |||
1 Pia Vähänen | 1:10:41 | 667. | |||||
2 Katriina Huhtala | (1:30:30) | 2:41:11 | 657. | ||||
3 Aino Leppänen | (1:20:45) | 4:01:56 | 622. | ||||
4 Marketta Welling | (1:41:13) | 5:43:09 | 609. | ||||
610 | 461 | Vallan Suunta 2 | FIN | 5:43:56 | |||
1 Maarit Paananen | 1:13:53 | 679. | |||||
2 Satu Paananen | (1:37:38) | 2:51:31 | 671. | ||||
3 Merja Touru | (1:26:59) | 4:18:30 | 651. | ||||
4 Eija Paananen | (1:25:26) | 5:43:56 | 610. | ||||
611 | 706 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa 2 | FIN | 5:45:01 | |||
1 Kristiina Salmi | 1:13:17 | 677. | |||||
2 Soili Kuittinen | (1:28:24) | 2:41:41 | 661. | ||||
3 Leila Mäenpää | (1:38:37) | 4:20:18 | 657. | ||||
4 Ulla Nissinen | (1:24:43) | 5:45:01 | 611. | ||||
612 | 676 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 | FIN | 5:45:07 | |||
1 Heli Pänkäläinen | 1:16:29 | 698. | |||||
2 Anni Kauppinen | (1:24:55) | 2:41:24 | 659. | ||||
3 Asta Myllynen | (1:17:01) | 3:58:25 | 599. | ||||
4 Minna Marttinen | (1:46:42) | 5:45:07 | 612. | ||||
613 | 703 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat | FIN | 5:45:19 | |||
1 Kirsi Lehto | 1:01:19 | 592. | |||||
2 Mari Wirkki | (1:19:11) | 2:20:30 | 606. | ||||
3 Heta Korvenranta | (1:37:56) | 3:58:26 | 600. | ||||
4 Jenni Muinonen | (1:46:53) | 5:45:19 | 613. | ||||
614 | 764 | Partiolippukunta Hakkistytö 2 | FIN | 5:45:20 | |||
1 Päivi Fränti | 56:48 | 474. | |||||
2 Marleena Holmberg | (1:23:06) | 2:19:54 | 605. | ||||
3 Elina Högmander | (1:38:45) | 3:58:39 | 603. | ||||
4 Piritta Anttila | (1:46:41) | 5:45:20 | 614. | ||||
615 | 523 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 5:45:21 | |||
1 Ritva Mononen | 1:00:46 | 573. | |||||
2 Anu Halmeniemi | (1:06:30) | 2:07:16 | 512. | ||||
3 Leena Heinonen | (1:52:47) | 4:00:03 | 616. | ||||
4 Ulla Ahonen | (1:45:18) | 5:45:21 | 615. | ||||
616 | 423 | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 5:45:28 | |||
1 Minna Leinonen | 1:12:52 | 672. | |||||
2 Raija Saukonoja | (1:25:30) | 2:38:22 | 649. | ||||
3 Pirjo Vesterbacka | (1:32:16) | 4:10:38 | 634. | ||||
4 Tanja Saukonoja | (1:34:50) | 5:45:28 | 616. | ||||
617 | 419 | Kyrös Rasti 2 | FIN | 5:45:51 | |||
1 Tuulia Tulppo | 1:00:54 | 576. | |||||
2 Tiina Linnainmaa | (1:02:46) | 2:03:40 | 473. | ||||
3 Ritva Karinsalo | (1:39:27) | 3:43:07 | 552. | ||||
4 Minna Plihtari | (2:02:44) | 5:45:51 | 617. | ||||
618 | 436 | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 5:48:10 | |||
1 Anna-Maija Vuorinen | 1:14:54 | 689. | |||||
2 Annala | (1:16:51) | 2:31:45 | 635. | ||||
3 Liisa Riisiö | (1:27:27) | 3:59:12 | 605. | ||||
4 Ulla-Maija Mäkinen | (1:48:58) | 5:48:10 | 618. | ||||
619 | 681 | Liiton Oravat | FIN | 5:48:22 | |||
1 Paula Miettinen | 1:05:44 | 635. | |||||
2 Leena Packalen | (1:26:23) | 2:32:07 | 637. | ||||
3 Merja Markkanen | (1:24:04) | 3:56:11 | 588. | ||||
4 Marjatta Lahtinen | (1:52:11) | 5:48:22 | 619. | ||||
620 | 481 | OK Raseborg 2 | FIN | 5:48:46 | |||
1 Leni Windahl | 59:51 | 556. | |||||
2 Christina Lönnberg | (1:12:09) | 2:12:00 | 554. | ||||
3 Ulrika Haajanen | (1:59:38) | 4:11:38 | 637. | ||||
4 Carita Aminoff | (1:37:08) | 5:48:46 | 620. | ||||
621 | 508 | Rasti E4 2 | FIN | 5:48:46 | |||
1 Helena Raatikainen | 1:29:06 | 713. | |||||
2 Terttu Soikkeli | (1:21:32) | 2:50:38 | 670. | ||||
3 Mari Varis | (1:30:41) | 4:21:19 | 661. | ||||
4 Terhi Pöyhönen | (1:27:27) | 5:48:46 | 621. | ||||
622 | 758 | KÄÄK | FIN | 5:49:06 | |||
1 Minna Rintamäki | 1:01:10 | 587. | |||||
2 Maarit Piirtola | (1:18:43) | 2:19:53 | 603. | ||||
3 Pauliina Tienari | (1:39:23) | 3:59:16 | 607. | ||||
4 Anna Liimatainen | (1:49:50) | 5:49:06 | 622. | ||||
623 | 749 | Hollolan Hirvenhiihtäjät | FIN | 5:49:22 | |||
1 Liisa Neuvonen | 1:14:26 | 683. | |||||
2 Elina Pilke | (1:37:37) | 2:52:03 | 674. | ||||
3 Sonja Semeri | (1:23:28) | 4:15:31 | 645. | ||||
4 Pirjo Henttonen | (1:33:51) | 5:49:22 | 623. | ||||
624 | 761 | Kaukaan Lyly | FIN | 5:49:48 | |||
1 Minna Tiitinen | 59:04 | 534. | |||||
2 Eeva Korhonen | (1:06:45) | 2:05:49 | 496. | ||||
3 Henna Herttuainen | (1:52:03) | 3:57:52 | 598. | ||||
4 Heli Viik | (1:51:56) | 5:49:48 | 624. | ||||
625 | 526 | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 5:49:59 | |||
1 Tarja Seppänen | 55:49 | 436. | |||||
2 Eila Rintanen | (1:02:27) | 1:58:16 | 432. | ||||
3 Aira Davidsson | (1:42:11) | 3:40:27 | 541. | ||||
4 Eija Laitinen | (2:09:32) | 5:49:59 | 625. | ||||
626 | 305 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 | FIN | 5:50:23 | |||
1 Maarit Kuusijärvi | 1:04:12 | 628. | |||||
2 Kirsi Virolainen-Borg | (1:23:26) | 2:27:38 | 628. | ||||
3 Liisa Niemelä | (1:46:55) | 4:14:33 | 643. | ||||
4 Sohvi Rajamäki | (1:35:50) | 5:50:23 | 626. | ||||
627 | 512 | Rasti-Perniö 2 | FIN | 5:51:16 | |||
1 Arja Saari | 1:31:21 | 716. | |||||
2 Virpi Leppälahti | (1:27:20) | 2:58:41 | 681. | ||||
3 Heli Saari | (1:27:32) | 4:26:13 | 667. | ||||
4 Erja Vuorinen | (1:25:03) | 5:51:16 | 627. | ||||
628 | 379 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 | FIN | 5:51:37 | |||
1 Kaija Kallio-Könnö | 1:16:04 | 695. | |||||
2 Sirkka Ketola | (1:10:21) | 2:26:25 | 625. | ||||
3 Terttu Soini | (1:44:21) | 4:10:46 | 636. | ||||
4 Kaija Laine | (1:40:51) | 5:51:37 | 628. | ||||
629 | 487 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 | FIN | 5:52:40 | |||
1 Sanna Lousio | 57:13 | 479. | |||||
2 Helvi Ollikainen | (1:23:56) | 2:21:09 | 611. | ||||
3 Kaisa Kortelainen | (1:37:22) | 3:58:31 | 602. | ||||
4 Eeva Ruhanen | (1:54:09) | 5:52:40 | 629. | ||||
630 | 656 | Solf IK | FIN | 5:52:43 | |||
1 Rosmarie Finne | 1:20:01 | 703. | |||||
2 Annsofie Finne | (1:29:23) | 2:49:24 | 667. | ||||
3 Susanne West | (1:21:16) | 4:10:40 | 635. | ||||
4 Johanna Stolpe | (1:42:03) | 5:52:43 | 630. | ||||
631 | 598 | LYNX 8 | FIN | 5:53:40 | |||
1 Ulla Lindsten | 1:00:14 | 563. | |||||
2 Leila Pohjola | (1:16:33) | 2:16:47 | 583. | ||||
3 Leila Rehn | (1:42:47) | 3:59:34 | 612. | ||||
4 Ilse Lindsten | (1:54:06) | 5:53:40 | 631. | ||||
632 | 547 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 | FIN | 5:53:47 | |||
1 Marianne Merimäki | 58:51 | 524. | |||||
2 Lotta Launo | (1:07:16) | 2:06:07 | 500. | ||||
3 Mirja Laakso-Lähteenmäki | (1:40:19) | 3:46:26 | 565. | ||||
4 Laila Jurvanen | (2:07:21) | 5:53:47 | 632. | ||||
633 | 469 | Iisu 2 | FIN | 5:54:03 | |||
1 Kati Sergejeff | 1:10:35 | 666. | |||||
2 Eeva Sirkein | (1:27:40) | 2:38:15 | 648. | ||||
3 Rauni Karstunen | (1:37:44) | 4:15:59 | 649. | ||||
4 Anna-Liisa Hankonen | (1:38:04) | 5:54:03 | 633. | ||||
634 | 650 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 | FIN | 5:54:30 | |||
1 Tuuli Kettunen | 1:18:23 | 701. | |||||
2 Saara Huttunen | (1:01:31) | 2:19:54 | 604. | ||||
3 Seija Kurki | (2:15:49) | 4:35:43 | 673. | ||||
4 Kristiina Huttunen | (1:18:47) | 5:54:30 | 634. | ||||
635 | 583 | Ksanti | RUS | 5:55:58 | |||
1 Irina Koloskova | 1:13:21 | 678. | |||||
2 Olga Jurchenko | (1:24:54) | 2:38:15 | 647. | ||||
3 Marina Kozlova | (1:21:36) | 3:59:51 | 613. | ||||
4 Ljudmila Jurmanova | (1:56:07) | 5:55:58 | 635. | ||||
636 | 731 | Teepakki / Hyde | FIN | 5:56:01 | |||
1 Eeva Kyläkoski | 1:00:16 | 564. | |||||
2 Kirsi Karjaluoto | (1:09:54) | 2:10:10 | 525. | ||||
3 Mari Hokkanen | (1:43:39) | 3:53:49 | 582. | ||||
4 Taru Hannikainen | (2:02:12) | 5:56:01 | 636. | ||||
637 | 511 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 | FIN | 5:56:37 | |||
1 Kaarina Lahti | 1:07:25 | 648. | |||||
2 Johanna Rantala | (1:18:01) | 2:25:26 | 621. | ||||
3 Sini Sippola | (1:30:43) | 3:56:09 | 587. | ||||
4 Terttu Mäkinen | (2:00:28) | 5:56:37 | 637. | ||||
638 | 617 | OK Kristina r. f. | FIN | 5:56:41 | |||
1 Jana Miklusova | 42:07 | 48. | |||||
2 Martina Rakayova | (39:55) | 1:22:02 | 15. | ||||
3 Britt Eskola | (2:56:44) | 4:18:46 | 653. | ||||
4 Anna-Lena Qvisén | (1:37:55) | 5:56:41 | 638. | ||||
639 | 463 | Karkki-Rasti 3 | FIN | 5:57:25 | |||
1 Paula Huovila | 1:02:44 | 606. | |||||
2 Arja Lindroth | (1:38:42) | 2:41:26 | 660. | ||||
3 Eija Wallenius | (1:32:47) | 4:14:13 | 642. | ||||
4 Mira Ronkainen | (1:43:12) | 5:57:25 | 639. | ||||
640 | 738 | Vartiaisten Viikarit | FIN | 5:58:00 | |||
1 Julia Vartiainen | 1:08:01 | 652. | |||||
2 Sofia Vartiainen | (1:30:24) | 2:38:25 | 650. | ||||
3 Reetta Vartiainen | (1:42:50) | 4:21:15 | 660. | ||||
4 Karoliina Vartiainen | (1:36:45) | 5:58:00 | 640. | ||||
641 | 571 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 | FIN | 5:58:03 | |||
1 Saara Hanhikoski | 1:14:30 | 684. | |||||
2 Outi Teirikangas-Lerssi | (1:24:16) | 2:38:46 | 653. | ||||
3 Soili Hanhikoski | (1:46:41) | 4:25:27 | 666. | ||||
4 Airi Mattila | (1:32:36) | 5:58:03 | 641. | ||||
642 | 705 | LTKY | FIN | 5:58:33 | |||
1 Hanna Peltonen | 1:14:58 | 690. | |||||
2 Satu Leinonen | (1:11:38) | 2:26:36 | 626. | ||||
3 Heli Rissa | (1:42:26) | 4:09:02 | 631. | ||||
4 Elisa Kauria | (1:49:31) | 5:58:33 | 642. | ||||
643 | 352 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 | FIN | 6:00:53 | |||
1 Marjatta Vehmanen | 1:23:30 | 705. | |||||
2 Aune Jalava | (1:21:50) | 2:45:20 | 665. | ||||
3 Riitta Hovinen | (1:50:14) | 4:35:34 | 672. | ||||
4 Eila Pekkarinen | (1:25:19) | 6:00:53 | 643. | ||||
644 | 376 | Sauvon Urheilijat | FIN | 6:02:41 | |||
1 Anne Raunio | 57:13 | 478. | |||||
2 Sointu Fränti | (2:16:33) | 3:13:46 | 692. | ||||
3 Sirja Karru | (1:25:27) | 4:39:13 | 675. | ||||
4 Sisko Vapalahti | (1:23:28) | 6:02:41 | 644. | ||||
645 | 453 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 6:04:26 | |||
1 Eija Hyvönen | 1:03:18 | 613. | |||||
2 Marja Karhunen | (1:41:50) | 2:45:08 | 664. | ||||
3 Sanna Hyvönen | (1:28:48) | 4:13:56 | 641. | ||||
4 Tiina Keurulainen | (1:50:30) | 6:04:26 | 645. | ||||
646 | 491 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 | FIN | 6:06:25 | |||
1 Tuuli Hakio | 1:09:15 | 665. | |||||
2 Tiia Hakio | (1:29:12) | 2:38:27 | 651. | ||||
3 Heini Viirto | (1:53:05) | 4:31:32 | 669. | ||||
4 Laila Kangas | (1:34:53) | 6:06:25 | 646. | ||||
647 | 525 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 | FIN | 6:06:41 | |||
1 Kati Iivanainen | 1:14:47 | 688. | |||||
2 Minna Juutilainen | (1:04:13) | 2:19:00 | 599. | ||||
3 Eeva Nissinen | (1:37:16) | 3:56:16 | 590. | ||||
4 Marja Kuskelin | (2:10:25) | 6:06:41 | 647. | ||||
648 | 751 | Innotiimi | FIN | 6:08:13 | |||
1 Christina Flordal | 1:03:22 | 616. | |||||
2 Eva Engman | (1:29:35) | 2:32:57 | 638. | ||||
3 Linda Lindeborg | (2:04:09) | 4:37:06 | 674. | ||||
4 Annika Staaf | (1:31:07) | 6:08:13 | 648. | ||||
649 | 415 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 6:08:19 | |||
1 Raili Kivimäki | 59:18 | 541. | |||||
2 Tuija Kallio | (1:11:28) | 2:10:46 | 536. | ||||
3 Tanja Niissinen | (2:09:59) | 4:20:45 | 658. | ||||
4 Tuula Leppänen | (1:47:34) | 6:08:19 | 649. | ||||
650 | 440 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 6:08:41 | |||
1 Sinikka Kääriä | 1:27:04 | 707. | |||||
2 Riitta Vahtokari | (1:41:48) | 3:08:52 | 688. | ||||
3 Noora Kavakko | (1:17:33) | 4:26:25 | 668. | ||||
4 Mervi Vintervik | (1:42:16) | 6:08:41 | 650. | ||||
651 | 732 | Tunturikerho Kavtsi | FIN | 6:10:27 | |||
1 Annika Miettinen | 55:08 | 412. | |||||
2 Anneli Calder | (1:06:24) | 2:01:32 | 452. | ||||
3 Salme Laaksonen | (1:55:24) | 3:56:56 | 592. | ||||
4 Ritva Alamiekkaoja | (2:13:31) | 6:10:27 | 651. | ||||
652 | 528 | Maarian Mahti 2 | FIN | 6:11:12 | |||
1 Liisa Vuotari | 1:02:32 | 605. | |||||
2 Tuire Leino | (1:26:00) | 2:28:32 | 630. | ||||
3 Vilma Maanpää | (1:27:07) | 3:55:39 | 583. | ||||
4 Maritta Maanpää | (2:15:33) | 6:11:12 | 652. | ||||
653 | 745 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho | FIN | 6:11:13 | |||
1 Heli Peltonen | 42:53 | 73. | |||||
2 Merja Eräpolku | (1:22:14) | 2:05:07 | 490. | ||||
3 Tiina Virtanen | (1:34:12) | 3:39:19 | 537. | ||||
4 Merja Juutilainen | (2:31:54) | 6:11:13 | 653. | ||||
654 | 722 | Rapex | FIN | 6:12:08 | |||
1 Lea Anttolainen | 52:21 | 328. | |||||
2 Pirjo Koivula | (1:19:33) | 2:11:54 | 552. | ||||
3 Maarit Väärälä | (1:13:52) | 3:25:46 | 468. | ||||
4 Tiina Aikio | (2:46:22) | 6:12:08 | 654. | ||||
655 | 507 | Äänekosken sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 6:15:27 | |||
1 Tarja Tapper | 1:08:12 | 655. | |||||
2 Tiina Vuorinen | (1:11:38) | 2:19:50 | 602. | ||||
3 Sirpa Kuokka | (1:59:16) | 4:19:06 | 654. | ||||
4 Ulla Rautiainen | (1:56:21) | 6:15:27 | 655. | ||||
656 | 635 | Päijät-Rasti 2 | FIN | 6:16:36 | |||
1 Katja Kallioinen | 1:03:34 | 622. | |||||
2 Anu Tähtinen | (1:07:37) | 2:11:11 | 541. | ||||
3 Virpi Kallioinen | (2:08:57) | 4:20:08 | 656. | ||||
4 Merja Perälä | (1:56:28) | 6:16:36 | 656. | ||||
657 | 480 | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 6:18:09 | |||
1 Kati Leinonen | 1:00:11 | 561. | |||||
2 Kirsi Joensuu | (1:57:53) | 2:58:04 | 679. | ||||
3 Asta Salminen | (1:23:20) | 4:21:24 | 662. | ||||
4 Maria Sukura | (1:56:45) | 6:18:09 | 657. | ||||
658 | 725 | Sohon Venlat | FIN | 6:18:33 | |||
1 Suvianna Seppälä | 1:28:39 | 710. | |||||
2 Tarja Lamminen | (1:21:44) | 2:50:23 | 668. | ||||
3 Marja Piironen | (1:52:42) | 4:43:05 | 679. | ||||
4 Kaisa Mäkelä | (1:35:28) | 6:18:33 | 658. | ||||
659 | 296 | IF Åland | FIN | 6:18:49 | |||
1 Eija Elfberg | 1:09:12 | 664. | |||||
2 Marika Johansson | (1:27:49) | 2:37:01 | 644. | ||||
3 Nanny Westerlund | (2:08:56) | 4:45:57 | 683. | ||||
4 Emmy Blomster | (1:32:52) | 6:18:49 | 659. | ||||
660 | 522 | Saloisten Reipas 3 | FIN | 6:19:46 | |||
1 Leena Paaso | 1:13:14 | 675. | |||||
2 Anja-Leena Lamberg | (1:52:39) | 3:05:53 | 687. | ||||
3 Leila Keränen | (1:41:22) | 4:47:15 | 686. | ||||
4 Kyllikki Sivonen | (1:32:31) | 6:19:46 | 660. | ||||
661 | 519 | Rastihaukat 2 | FIN | 6:20:53 | |||
1 Virpi Mononen | 1:22:55 | 704. | |||||
2 Merja Mäki-Haavisto | (1:35:30) | 2:58:25 | 680. | ||||
3 Irma Kangasaho | (1:44:58) | 4:43:23 | 680. | ||||
4 Anja-Leena Tyry | (1:37:30) | 6:20:53 | 661. | ||||
662 | 478 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 | FIN | 6:22:04 | |||
1 Mira Härkälä | 1:06:37 | 641. | |||||
2 Tuula Immonen | (1:52:41) | 2:59:18 | 682. | ||||
3 Liisa Kohijoki | (1:45:11) | 4:44:29 | 682. | ||||
4 Elisa Salmi | (1:37:35) | 6:22:04 | 662. | ||||
663 | 506 | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 6:25:02 | |||
1 Teija Kylmänen | 1:40:59 | 718. | |||||
2 Riikka Lehtinen | (1:43:42) | 3:24:41 | 693. | ||||
3 Teija Launis | (1:30:51) | 4:55:32 | 689. | ||||
4 Tiina Niemelä | (1:29:30) | 6:25:02 | 663. | ||||
664 | 541 | Espoon Suunta 10 | FIN | 6:27:05 | |||
1 Marja-Liisa Parjanne | 1:02:55 | 609. | |||||
2 Marianne Vesanto | (1:35:49) | 2:38:44 | 652. | ||||
3 Nanna Jäntti-Huhtanen | (2:11:10) | 4:49:54 | 688. | ||||
4 Iida Huhtanen | (1:37:11) | 6:27:05 | 664. | ||||
665 | 707 | M-real Kompa | FIN | 6:28:10 | |||
1 Tuija Virtanen | 1:14:32 | 685. | |||||
2 Kristiina Manninen | (1:37:42) | 2:52:14 | 675. | ||||
3 Tiina Somppi | (1:23:09) | 4:15:23 | 644. | ||||
4 Johanna Niemelä | (2:12:47) | 6:28:10 | 665. | ||||
666 | 668 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 6:28:45 | |||
1 Riitta Pääjärvi-Myllyaho | 55:56 | 443. | |||||
2 Maritta Nurmi | (1:19:33) | 2:15:29 | 572. | ||||
3 Pirjo Lehtineva | (1:43:49) | 3:59:18 | 608. | ||||
4 Eila Leskinen | (2:29:27) | 6:28:45 | 666. | ||||
667 | 746 | Eka Chemicals Oy | FIN | 6:29:01 | |||
1 Outi Yli-Niemi | 1:08:31 | 658. | |||||
2 Satu Niemi | (1:52:38) | 3:01:09 | 683. | ||||
3 Leila Sederholm | (1:31:29) | 4:32:38 | 670. | ||||
4 Pirjo Jortama | (1:56:23) | 6:29:01 | 667. | ||||
668 | 484 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 | FIN | 6:30:16 | |||
1 Jenni Nieminen | 1:00:38 | 571. | |||||
2 Sari Hyyrynen | (1:27:09) | 2:27:47 | 629. | ||||
3 Marja-Leena Nokelainen | (1:48:11) | 4:15:58 | 648. | ||||
4 Kati Mutikainen | (2:14:18) | 6:30:16 | 668. | ||||
669 | 395 | Delta 10 | FIN | 6:32:04 | |||
1 Kirsi Hokkanen | 1:27:03 | 706. | |||||
2 Leena Moisander | (1:23:22) | 2:50:25 | 669. | ||||
3 Leila Luoma | (1:49:55) | 4:40:20 | 676. | ||||
4 Pirjo Moisander | (1:51:44) | 6:32:04 | 669. | ||||
670 | 561 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 | FIN | 6:33:28 | |||
1 Katri Salonen | 1:29:38 | 715. | |||||
2 Liisa Sinisammal | (1:26:44) | 2:56:22 | 678. | ||||
3 Kirsti Lindroos | (1:23:37) | 4:19:59 | 655. | ||||
4 Mirja Hela-Aro | (2:13:29) | 6:33:28 | 670. | ||||
671 | 743 | Ympäristöfyysikot | FIN | 6:38:23 | |||
1 Mari Pihlatie | 1:08:10 | 654. | |||||
2 Hannele Korhonen | (2:04:47) | 3:12:57 | 690. | ||||
3 Tiina Markkanen | (1:56:31) | 5:09:28 | 691. | ||||
4 Hanna Vehkamäki | (1:28:55) | 6:38:23 | 671. | ||||
672 | 714 | Partiolippukunta Nuotiotytö | FIN | 6:38:35 | |||
1 Eva Malmi | 1:32:59 | 717. | |||||
2 Inkeri Huiskala | (1:36:03) | 3:09:02 | 689. | ||||
3 Saara Palmunen | (1:39:29) | 4:48:31 | 687. | ||||
4 Anna Himmanen | (1:50:04) | 6:38:35 | 672. | ||||
673 | 570 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 | FIN | 6:42:41 | |||
1 Erja Aaltonen | 1:28:14 | 709. | |||||
2 Pirjo Ylitalo | (1:34:07) | 3:02:21 | 686. | ||||
3 Hilkka Vuorinen | (1:43:43) | 4:46:04 | 684. | ||||
4 Maarit Virtanen | (1:56:37) | 6:42:41 | 673. | ||||
674 | 684 | Rastikarhut 7 | FIN | 6:43:09 | |||
1 Sirkka-Liisa Kesti | 1:15:03 | 691. | |||||
2 Hilkka Sipilä | (1:34:13) | 2:49:16 | 666. | ||||
3 Mirja Lehtikangas | (1:54:27) | 4:43:43 | 681. | ||||
4 Marianna Lanne | (1:59:26) | 6:43:09 | 674. | ||||
675 | 466 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 | FIN | 6:44:57 | |||
1 Jaana Ala-Sankila | 1:29:28 | 714. | |||||
2 Minna Jyväsjärvi | (1:32:51) | 3:02:19 | 685. | ||||
3 Marja Rauhalammi | (1:59:00) | 5:01:19 | 690. | ||||
4 Tiina Lehtola | (1:43:38) | 6:44:57 | 675. | ||||
676 | 730 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry | FIN | 6:46:45 | |||
1 Paula Alanko | 1:14:01 | 681. | |||||
2 Helka Louhenperä | (1:11:52) | 2:25:53 | 623. | ||||
3 Elina Voutilainen | (2:16:25) | 4:42:18 | 678. | ||||
4 Kati Aaltonen | (2:04:27) | 6:46:45 | 676. | ||||
677 | 727 | Suunnaton Ilo | FIN | 6:46:48 | |||
1 Jaana Juntunen | 57:44 | 487. | |||||
2 Päivi Vesala | (1:27:39) | 2:25:23 | 620. | ||||
3 Maritta Hiltunen | (1:48:24) | 4:13:47 | 640. | ||||
4 Pirjo Saukkonen | (2:33:01) | 6:46:48 | 677. | ||||
678 | 759 | Kannonkiertäjät | FIN | 6:55:45 | |||
1 Reija Voutilainen | 1:00:22 | 566. | |||||
2 Kirsti Laakso | (1:05:36) | 2:05:58 | 498. | ||||
3 Irma Mäkinen | (2:16:13) | 4:22:11 | 663. | ||||
4 Solja Salminen | (2:33:34) | 6:55:45 | 678. | ||||
679 | 426 | Rasti-Nokia 4 | FIN | 6:55:57 | |||
1 Raija Järvenpää | 1:01:10 | 586. | |||||
2 Helena Halla | (2:12:08) | 3:13:18 | 691. | ||||
3 Outi Mäkinen | (1:28:51) | 4:42:09 | 677. | ||||
4 Arja Lehti | (2:13:48) | 6:55:57 | 679. | ||||
680 | 716 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen 2 | FIN | 6:56:44 | |||
1 Taru Tumi | 1:13:05 | 674. | |||||
2 Saara Ojanen | (1:26:14) | 2:39:19 | 655. | ||||
3 Eeva Moilanen | (1:41:33) | 4:20:52 | 659. | ||||
4 Riikka Keskinen | (2:35:52) | 6:56:44 | 680. | ||||
681 | 475 | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 6:58:22 | |||
1 Eini Pajarinen | 1:27:15 | 708. | |||||
2 Tea Pajarinen | (2:39:04) | 4:06:19 | 702. | ||||
3 Kirsi Pajarinen | (1:20:44) | 5:27:03 | 694. | ||||
4 Marja Pajarinen | (1:31:19) | 6:58:22 | 681. | ||||
682 | 558 | Kangasala SK 6 | FIN | 7:01:00 | |||
1 Mari Tuomaala | 1:08:32 | 659. | |||||
2 Tuire Järvinen | (2:21:00) | 3:29:32 | 694. | ||||
3 Irmeli Grönholm | (1:50:23) | 5:19:55 | 693. | ||||
4 Suvi Pitkänen | (1:41:05) | 7:01:00 | 682. | ||||
683 | 702 | KK team Pohjalainen | FIN | 7:01:42 | |||
1 Tytti Vistiaho | 1:03:23 | 618. | |||||
2 Sisko Peltoniemi | (2:35:33) | 3:38:56 | 697. | ||||
3 Paula Knutar | (1:40:55) | 5:19:51 | 692. | ||||
4 Teija Polso | (1:41:51) | 7:01:42 | 683. | ||||
684 | 498 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 | FIN | 7:05:30 | |||
1 Laura Haarasilta | 1:08:34 | 661. | |||||
2 Lotta Hypen | (3:04:50) | 4:13:24 | 703. | ||||
3 Katri Kleemola | (1:36:42) | 5:50:06 | 696. | ||||
4 Mirva Salminen | (1:15:24) | 7:05:30 | 684. | ||||
685 | 726 | Suomen Kuurojen urh.liitto/ | FIN | 7:25:53 | |||
1 Ulrika Kostamoinen | 1:06:22 | 637. | |||||
2 Marja-Liisa Avila | (2:43:05) | 3:49:27 | 699. | ||||
3 Maarit Korhonen | (1:45:46) | 5:35:13 | 695. | ||||
4 Raija Huhdanmäki | (1:50:40) | 7:25:53 | 685. | ||||
686 | 660 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 | FIN | 7:35:59 | |||
1 Irma Repo | 1:13:56 | 680. | |||||
2 Saila Munukka | (1:47:35) | 3:01:31 | 684. | ||||
3 Tarja Kannisto | (1:44:44) | 4:46:15 | 685. | ||||
4 Raija Savolainen | (2:49:44) | 7:35:59 | 686. | ||||
687 | 724 | Ristin Kilta | FIN | 7:49:13 | |||
1 Liisa Penttinen | 1:48:15 | 719. | |||||
2 Anna Marte | (2:13:31) | 4:01:46 | 701. | ||||
3 Suvi Vuorinen | (2:10:17) | 6:12:03 | 700. | ||||
4 Leena Noromaa | (1:37:10) | 7:49:13 | 687. | ||||
688 | 476 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 | FIN | 7:49:34 | |||
1 Marja Raatikka | 2:05:56 | 722. | |||||
2 Marja Kuparinen | (1:26:54) | 3:32:50 | 695. | ||||
3 Riitta Karjalainen | (2:35:36) | 6:08:26 | 699. | ||||
4 Salme Parkkinen | (1:41:08) | 7:49:34 | 688. | ||||
689 | 719 | Piikkiön Tammipartio | FIN | 8:23:40 | |||
1 Jessi Vuorinen | 1:19:25 | 702. | |||||
2 Salla Rintala | (2:58:35) | 4:18:00 | 704. | ||||
3 Johanna Nummelin | (2:27:59) | 6:45:59 | 701. | ||||
4 Jenni Kivivirta | (1:37:41) | 8:23:40 | 689. | ||||
690 | 756 | Jylhänrannan Jyske | FIN | 8:37:45 | |||
1 Hanna Littow | 2:11:23 | 724. | |||||
2 Minna Ritola | (1:26:22) | 3:37:45 | 696. | ||||
3 Sinikka Littow | (2:24:25) | 6:02:10 | 698. | ||||
4 Mira Leppänen | (2:35:35) | 8:37:45 | 690. | ||||
691 | 712 | Outokumpu Satakunta | FIN | 8:43:30 | |||
1 Marita Salmio | 1:08:34 | 660. | |||||
2 Eeva Syrjä | (3:51:41) | 5:00:15 | 707. | ||||
3 Irmeli Toukonen | (2:17:47) | 7:18:02 | 704. | ||||
4 Päivi Kivinen | (1:25:28) | 8:43:30 | 691. | ||||
692 | 718 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat | FIN | 8:45:20 | |||
1 Taina Raittila | 1:59:34 | 721. | |||||
2 Pauliina Raittila | (1:45:30) | 3:45:04 | 698. | ||||
3 Liina-Maija Raittila | (2:17:05) | 6:02:09 | 697. | ||||
4 Mervi Toivanen | (2:43:11) | 8:45:20 | 692. | ||||
693 | 744 | Akateeminen Maanpuolustusyh | FIN | 8:46:11 | |||
1 Anu Ilmonen | 1:28:57 | 712. | |||||
2 Mari Heimbürger | (3:09:11) | 4:38:08 | 705. | ||||
3 Päivi Pohjola | (2:17:04) | 6:55:12 | 702. | ||||
4 Kaisa Tuurinkoski | (1:50:59) | 8:46:11 | 693. | ||||
694 | 763 | Kisiksen Kiitäjät | FIN | 9:12:49 | |||
1 Anna-Mari Junkkari | 56:46 | 472. | |||||
2 Anu Vainio | (3:51:48) | 4:48:34 | 706. | ||||
3 Maiju Behm | (2:27:58) | 7:16:32 | 703. | ||||
4 Anna Sampo | (1:56:17) | 9:12:49 | 694. | ||||
- | 35 | Kangasala SK | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Laura Kkiski | 42:09 | 49. | |||||
2 Henna-Riikka Huhta | DQ | ||||||
3 Jaana Pietilä | - | ||||||
4 Ruth Vaher | - | ||||||
- | 77 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | |||
1 maarit puhakka | DNF | ||||||
2 marja tonder | - | ||||||
3 merja hertsi | - | ||||||
4 hanna siitonen | - | ||||||
- | 128 | Scotland | GBR | DNS | |||
1 | DNS | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
- | 159 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 | NOR | DNS | |||
1 | DNS | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
- | 161 | Dalaportens OL 2 | SWE | DQ | |||
1 Annika Hofling | 54:47 | 396. | |||||
2 Anna Ståhl | DQ | ||||||
3 Lena Fredriksson | - | ||||||
4 Maria Palm | - | ||||||
- | 244 | Järfälla OK 2 | SWE | DQ | |||
1 Maria Sjödin | 56:17 | 458. | |||||
2 Lina Berglund | DQ | ||||||
3 Katharina Alm | - | ||||||
4 Anne-Li Widén | - | ||||||
- | 252 | Lohimaan Rasti | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Anneli Jämsen | DQ | ||||||
2 Päivi Määttä | - | ||||||
3 Eeva Huttunen | - | ||||||
4 Päivi Raatikainen | - | ||||||
- | 326 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Katri Jalovaara | 47:38 | 201. | |||||
2 Katja Sällinen | DQ | ||||||
3 Anna Tuominen | - | ||||||
4 Katri Huikko | - | ||||||
- | 333 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Outi Ahola | 1:13:15 | 676. | |||||
2 Ritva Keravuo | DNS | ||||||
3 Irma Kemppainen | - | ||||||
4 Ulla Moilanen | - | ||||||
- | 351 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Mirja Tuunainen | 1:03:25 | 619. | |||||
2 Tiina Ritakorpi | DQ | ||||||
3 Raili Katajisto | - | ||||||
4 Maarit Juura | - | ||||||
- | 401 | Konneveden Urheilijat | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Terhi Häyrinen | 55:59 | 446. | |||||
2 Tuula Manninen | DQ | ||||||
3 Tuija Manninen | - | ||||||
4 Minna Häyrinen | - | ||||||
- | 413 | IF Brahe 2 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | DNS | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
- | 417 | Laihian Luja 3 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | DNS | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
- | 452 | RAPSU | FIN | DNS | |||
1 Sini Timonen | DNS | ||||||
2 Marjo Tynnilä | - | ||||||
3 Laura Tynnilä | - | ||||||
4 Outi Jantunen | - | ||||||
- | 510 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Ritva Mikkilä | DQ | ||||||
2 Kristiina Haapalainen | - | ||||||
3 Annika Kamunen | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
- | 514 | Someron Esa 3 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Eira Kiiski | 1:07:03 | 643. | |||||
2 Maarit Mikkola | (1:22:35) | 2:29:38 | 631. | ||||
3 Jaana Jääskeläinen | DNS | ||||||
4 Eija Aaltonen | - | ||||||
- | 531 | Arboga OK | SWE | DQ | |||
1 Maria Sahlin | 46:17 | 173. | |||||
2 Annika Larsson | DQ | ||||||
3 Titti Pettersson | - | ||||||
4 Berit Wetter | - | ||||||
- | 539 | Epilän Esa 4 | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | DNS | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
- | 546 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 | SWE | DNS | |||
1 | DNS | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
- | 554 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Merja Lastuvuori | 56:11 | 453. | |||||
2 Kaarina Holopainen | DNS | ||||||
3 Anniina Kiiltomäki | - | ||||||
4 Marjaana Kiiltomäki | - | ||||||
- | 611 | OK Hammaren sandviken 2 | SWE | DNF | |||
1 Sofia Hägglund | 58:02 | 492. | |||||
2 Lisa Olsson | DNS | ||||||
3 Mari Troeng | - | ||||||
4 Karin Johansson | - | ||||||
- | 613 | OK Ilves | EST | DQ | |||
1 Meelike Pandis | 53:58 | 376. | |||||
2 Tiina Oras | DQ | ||||||
3 Minija Pääslane | - | ||||||
4 Triin Vask | - | ||||||
- | 616 | OK Kolmården | SWE | DQ | |||
1 Linda Alden | 47:20 | 193. | |||||
2 Josefin Tuomi | DQ | ||||||
3 Maria Tuomi | - | ||||||
4 Cissi Svensson | - | ||||||
- | 627 | OK TYR 2 | SWE | DQ | |||
1 Janna Grevelius | DQ | ||||||
2 Emelie Svensson | - | ||||||
3 Alexandra Bådenlid | - | ||||||
4 Sussanna Larsson | - | ||||||
- | 639 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
1 | DNS | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
- | 645 | Rastivarsat 4 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Jaana Myrsky | 47:29 | 195. | |||||
2 Päivi Tuomala | DNS | ||||||
3 Anni Suomela | - | ||||||
4 Leena Arvela | - | ||||||
- | 657 | Sundsvalls OK 3 | SWE | DNS | |||
1 | DNS | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
- | 664 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Linda Katlapa | 42:45 | 69. | |||||
2 Pirjo Viitala | DQ | ||||||
3 Riitta Viitala | - | ||||||
4 Eija Inki | - | ||||||
- | 673 | Växjö OK | SWE | DNF | |||
1 Helena Linden | 45:29 | 150. | |||||
2 Johanna Svensson | (53:34) | 1:39:03 | 218. | ||||
3 Anna Persson | DNF | ||||||
4 Katharina Linden | - | ||||||
- | 679 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Tiina Myllylä | 1:03:28 | 620. | |||||
2 Pirkko Ylipyky | DNS | ||||||
3 Marja Virkkula | - | ||||||
4 Tiina Ukonmaanaho | - | ||||||
- | 729 | Team Lost Sisters | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Sirpa Matilainen | 1:55:13 | 720. | |||||
2 Paula Vorne | DQ | ||||||
3 Pirjo Matilainen | - | ||||||
4 Seija Matilainen | - | ||||||
- | 754 | Innotiimi 4 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Kirsti Salmi | 1:28:48 | 711. | |||||
2 Lena Landin | (2:20:54) | 3:49:42 | 700. | ||||
3 Ingrid Lysell | DNS | ||||||
4 Amita Lehti | - | ||||||
- | 294 | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | DNF | |||
1 maija isokääntä | 1:01:03 | 582. | |||||
2 anu rajaniemi | (1:15:59) | 2:17:02 | 586. | ||||
3 heli juola | (1:40:02) | 3:57:04 | 595. | ||||
4 anne himanka | DNS | ||||||
- | 400 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Johanna Pellinen | 1:07:50 | 651. | |||||
2 Sirkku Karlsson | (1:44:04) | 2:51:54 | 672. | ||||
3 Tarja Saari | (1:31:39) | 4:23:33 | 664. | ||||
4 Anna-Liisa Hiiros | DNF | ||||||
- | 536 | Delta 8 | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Rita Hernelahti | 59:26 | 546. | |||||
2 Salme Åsten | (56:36) | 1:56:02 | 384. | ||||
3 Paula Honkavaara | (1:36:45) | 3:32:47 | 492. | ||||
4 Sirpa Lakanen | DQ | ||||||
- | 609 | OK Botnia 4 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Maria Enlund | 53:09 | 352. | |||||
2 Johanna Backman | (1:23:26) | 2:16:35 | 580. | ||||
3 Heidi Enlund | (1:17:14) | 3:33:49 | 510. | ||||
4 Ulla-Maria Pöyhönen | DNS | ||||||
- | 632 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Rita Sainio | 1:06:13 | 636. | |||||
2 Lena Forsten | (1:21:16) | 2:27:29 | 627. | ||||
3 Tuula Hannonen | (1:48:26) | 4:15:55 | 647. | ||||
4 Jenni Vepsäläinen | DNS | ||||||
- | 646 | Raumar O-lag | NOR | DNF | |||
1 Bråten Trine Ruud | 52:30 | 332. | |||||
2 Heidi Gabrielsen | (1:01:12) | 1:53:42 | 369. | ||||
3 Engen Ida Flatmo | (1:12:02) | 3:05:44 | 329. | ||||
4 Tina Björnstad | DNF | ||||||
- | 651 | Siilin Rasti | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Nelli Sutinen | 55:39 | 428. | |||||
2 Niina Laininen | (58:58) | 1:54:37 | 380. | ||||
3 Tiina Laininen | (1:13:06) | 3:07:43 | 355. | ||||
4 Mari Laininen | DNS | ||||||
- | 686 | Medelpads Juniorer 2 | SWE | DNF | |||
1 Malin Vedin | 1:04:31 | 630. | |||||
2 Jessica Bächström | (1:02:43) | 2:07:14 | 511. | ||||
3 Petra Lind | (1:07:13) | 3:14:27 | 398. | ||||
4 | DNS | ||||||
- | 741 | XYZ | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Marketta Kaaranen | 1:16:20 | 697. | |||||
2 Pirkko Noukka | (1:35:36) | 2:51:56 | 673. | ||||
3 Tarja Myllymäki | (1:41:56) | 4:33:52 | 671. | ||||
4 Eila Lainema | DQ | ||||||
- | 750 | Hukka Suunta | FIN | DNF | |||
1 Noora Tulimaa | 2:11:04 | 723. | |||||
2 Sanna Voipio | (3:13:10) | 5:24:14 | 708. | ||||
3 Tiina Ikonen | DNF | ||||||
4 Pia Hakkari | DNF | ||||||
- | 762 | Kekittäret | FIN | DQ | |||
1 Salla Kekki | 45:49 | 158. | |||||
2 Päivi Kekki | (42:50) | 1:28:39 | 111. | ||||
3 Sara Kekki | (1:03:54) | 2:32:33 | 117. | ||||
4 Arja Kekki | DQ |