< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (265) | +14:35 | Maarit Gustafsson | 24:49 | ||
202 | Paimion Rasti 3 (113) | +14:45 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 25:23 | ||
203 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (626) | +14:50 | Lena Söderberg | 25:25 | ||
204 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (180) | +15:00 | Caroline Sjökvist | 22:50 | ||
205 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (385) | +15:00 | Iida Ali-Haapala | 24:47 | ||
206 | Espoon Suunta 4 (255) | +15:01 | Heli Haakana | 24:43 | ||
207 | Nastolan Terä (269) | +15:14 | Maija Waldén | 27:29 | ||
208 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (375) | +15:18 | Liisa Janka | 25:29 | ||
209 | Innotiimi 2 (752) | +15:19 | Johanna Gustafsson | 29:36 | ||
210 | Navi (118) | +15:20 | Niina Liukkonen | 29:48 | ||
211 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (212) | +15:21 | Lea Hentunen | 23:03 | ||
212 | OK Botnia 2 (307) | +15:24 | Sara Fröjdö | 29:36 | ||
213 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (207) | +15:28 | Anni Savolainen | 28:29 | ||
214 | Kymin Suunnistajat (205) | +15:29 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 23:22 | ||
215 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (439) | +15:42 | Helena Kanste | 25:03 | ||
216 | Ronneby OK (16) | +15:43 | Teres Gustavsson | 20:18 | ||
217 | Vänersborgs SK (672) | +15:44 | Inger Cederberg | 24:13 | ||
218 | Navi 2 (190) | +15:47 | Paula Nuoriviita | 24:24 | ||
219 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (109) | +15:53 | Malin Svensson | 22:08 | ||
220 | Koo-Vee 3 (215) | +15:56 | Riikka Annila | 24:47 | ||
221 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (302) | +16:00 | Eeva Raatikainen | 26:44 | ||
222 | Braunscweiger MTV (120) | +16:05 | Silke Wethmar | 33:37 | ||
223 | Vetelin Urheilijat (374) | +16:06 | Laura Joki | 27:14 | ||
224 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (202) | +16:07 | Tiina Rajala | 26:07 | ||
225 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (402) | +16:14 | Anni Laitinen | 24:02 | ||
226 | NCS Sport (605) | +16:16 | Crisse Rajala | 26:37 | ||
227 | Uddevalla OK (82) | +16:24 | Jenny Karlsson | 36:30 | ||
228 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (324) | +16:28 | Lotta Östervall | 26:01 | ||
229 | Suomusjärven Sisu (204) | +16:35 | Elise Lietzén | 24:00 | ||
230 | LYNX 2 (87) | +16:45 | Emilia Hoikkala | 26:13 | ||
231 | IF Brahe (221) | +16:51 | Annika Vikström | 29:37 | ||
232 | Suunta 101 4 (251) | +16:51 | Katri Haataja | 23:10 | ||
233 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (427) | +16:56 | Pia Jokinen | 27:02 | ||
234 | Navi 4 (513) | +16:58 | Aili Ahonen | 24:00 | ||
235 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (534) | +16:59 | Lena Graner | 24:39 | ||
236 | Hyvinkään Rasti (111) | +17:00 | Johanna Nieminen | 32:31 | ||
237 | Kauhajoen Karhu (288) | +17:03 | Salla Nuuttila | 29:32 | ||
238 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (267) | +17:03 | Åsa Koivula | 26:04 | ||
239 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (270) | +17:05 | Annu Tyyskänen | 26:02 | ||
240 | Täby OK 2 (160) | +17:28 | Elin Björkman | 27:07 | ||
241 | Tullinge SK 11 (179) | +17:30 | Caroline Wilbois | 25:38 | ||
242 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (214) | +17:56 | Johanna Ranta | 26:29 | ||
243 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (573) | +18:10 | Kicki Häggblom | 25:02 | ||
244 | Tistedalen FL (662) | +18:11 | 24:50 | |||
245 | OK Nolaskogsarna (96) | +18:20 | Jenny Eklvall | 26:33 | ||
246 | Paimion Rasti 4 (266) | +18:27 | Hanna-Maaret Ahlqvist | 26:12 | ||
247 | Rasti-Pielinen (239) | +18:34 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 27:08 | ||
248 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (228) | +18:38 | Jaana Jaako | 25:53 | ||
249 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (116) | +18:44 | Anni Anjala | 24:44 | ||
250 | Lammin Säkiä (253) | +18:47 | Elina Jouppi | 24:55 | ||
251 | Rastikarhut 3 (208) | +18:49 | Sanna Nurmi | 26:02 | ||
252 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (457) | +18:58 | Lilja Nyrhinen | 29:18 | ||
253 | KFUM Örebro (177) | +19:00 | Malin Halldin | 28:15 | ||
254 | OK Ravinen 2 (135) | +19:09 | Helena Rangert | 29:11 | ||
255 | Hiisirasti 4 (281) | +19:09 | Jemina Uusitalo | 31:41 | ||
256 | Suomussalmen Rasti (309) | +19:13 | Viivi Seppänen | 29:31 | ||
257 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (312) | +19:15 | Nina Lietsa | 33:14 | ||
258 | Laihian Luja (201) | +19:21 | Leena Erving | 27:38 | ||
259 | Rasti-Jussit (34) | +19:23 | Tiina Ilkka | 28:34 | ||
260 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (151) | +19:45 | Josefine Engström | 27:45 | ||
261 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (579) | +19:47 | Emma Lövdahl | 27:47 | ||
262 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (421) | +19:52 | Merja Myllys | 30:12 | ||
263 | Malax IF (391) | +19:59 | Maria Holmback | 30:41 | ||
264 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (455) | +20:01 | Irja Suomalainen | 28:32 | ||
265 | Delta 7 (256) | +20:02 | Sari Hukkanen | 27:56 | ||
266 | Team KUOLO (728) | +20:02 | Pauliina Rasmus | 24:51 | ||
267 | OK Vöru (320) | +20:03 | Anni Raudsepp | 24:31 | ||
268 | Rasti-Kurikka (145) | +20:04 | Eija Hauhia | 31:48 | ||
269 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (477) | +20:06 | Terhi Karisalmi | 25:22 | ||
270 | Rakvere OK (608) | +20:10 | Anniki Inno | 30:58 | ||
271 | Kangasala SK 4 (567) | +21:03 | Marja Sarin | 31:01 | ||
272 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (277) | +21:04 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 34:06 | ||
273 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (368) | +21:05 | Suvi Nurmela | 26:38 | ||
274 | Värska OK Peko (195) | +21:12 | Signe Parm | 25:58 | ||
275 | Vakka-Rasti (289) | +21:12 | Maija Verha | 27:06 | ||
276 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (429) | +21:14 | Sanna Stolze | 30:27 | ||
277 | Ranuan Peura (300) | +21:17 | Marita Väärälä | 29:20 | ||
278 | OK Pölva Kobras (271) | +21:18 | Liis Johanson | 26:45 | ||
279 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (247) | +21:19 | Kira Ylitalo | 30:11 | ||
280 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (386) | +21:20 | Reija Helkkula | 26:55 | ||
281 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (325) | +21:21 | Leena Virtanen | 27:38 | ||
282 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb (588) | +21:22 | Karin Valinger | 27:47 | ||
283 | OK Kullingshof (618) | +21:23 | Annelie Litzell | 25:21 | ||
284 | Epilän Esa (105) | +21:25 | Riikka Kangasmäki | 30:50 | ||
285 | Rastikarhut 4 (335) | +21:25 | Irmeli Itäranta | 27:52 | ||
286 | Tullinge SK 4 (458) | +21:30 | Maria | 32:01 | ||
287 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (334) | +21:31 | Maaret Saarela | 27:56 | ||
288 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (397) | +21:33 | Maarit Järvinen | 24:02 | ||
289 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (366) | +21:35 | Tiina Riikonen | 25:47 | ||
290 | Epilän Esa 2 (308) | +21:43 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | 28:01 | ||
291 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (337) | +22:02 | Elina Toivonen | 26:43 | ||
292 | SK Savo 2 (343) | +22:04 | Seija Nelimarkka | 27:57 | ||
293 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (576) | +22:06 | Kati Turtola | 25:47 | ||
294 | Pihkaniskat 3 (363) | +22:09 | Minna Knuutinen | 25:32 | ||
295 | Teuvan Rivakka (235) | +22:14 | Helena Soinila | 26:43 | ||
296 | Suunta 101 5 (360) | +22:18 | Johanna Saarivaara | 28:54 | ||
297 | Koo-Vee 4 (258) | +22:24 | Jenni Hietaniemi | 26:30 | ||
298 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (272) | +22:27 | Hilkka Mattila | 28:44 | ||
299 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (448) | +22:31 | Elina Nieminen | 28:33 | ||
300 | Ärla IF (78) | +22:33 | Helena Borg | 30:03 | ||
301 | Perttelin Peikot (349) | +22:34 | Kaisa Sjöholm | 29:36 | ||
302 | Koo-Vee 5 (483) | +22:34 | Jaana Heliö | 28:22 | ||
303 | LYNX 3 (216) | +22:37 | Anu Äijälä | 25:16 | ||
304 | OK Orient (237) | +22:37 | Ramona Åkermarck | 28:40 | ||
305 | Suunta 2000 (392) | +22:42 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 26:44 | ||
306 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (304) | +22:44 | Pirjo Kuusela | 31:57 | ||
307 | Lappeen Riento 4 (591) | +22:48 | Paula Markkanen | 32:07 | ||
308 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (572) | +22:49 | Maija Metsäranta | 30:41 | ||
309 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (680) | +22:50 | Frida Enqvist-Norman | 27:11 | ||
310 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (282) | +22:51 | Tuuli Makkonen | 26:43 | ||
311 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +22:55 | Hanna-Katariina Jäppinen | 31:32 | ||
312 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (321) | +23:02 | Titta Hagelin | 32:08 | ||
313 | YLEn Suunta (742) | +23:05 | Hanna-Leena Havia | 30:38 | ||
314 | IFK Enskede (556) | +23:05 | Soffipropp Ericsson | 32:32 | ||
315 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (311) | +23:07 | Airi Pajuoja | 28:21 | ||
316 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (275) | +23:08 | Paula Kämäräinen | 30:35 | ||
317 | Urakointi -Visara (735) | +23:09 | Sanna Laakso | 28:22 | ||
318 | Kuortaneen Kunto (268) | +23:10 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 26:57 | ||
319 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (232) | +23:12 | Hanna Koski | 30:03 | ||
320 | OK77 3 (315) | +23:12 | Malin Gardberg | 31:21 | ||
321 | Savon Suunta 2 (649) | +23:16 | Auli Kostamo | 28:52 | ||
322 | Hiisirasti 3 (172) | +23:19 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 29:38 | ||
323 | Piikkiön Kehitys (403) | +23:19 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 31:58 | ||
324 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (599) | +23:23 | Annika Kataja | 32:55 | ||
325 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (110) | +23:25 | Sara Lax | 27:36 | ||
326 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (553) | +23:27 | Pirjo Järvenranta | 32:02 | ||
327 | Piikkiön Karhu (636) | +23:27 | Ritva Liitola | 31:06 | ||
328 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (515) | +23:28 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | 28:36 | ||
329 | Sippurasti 2 (652) | +23:28 | Anne Salomaa | 28:58 | ||
330 | Laitasaaren Veto (336) | +23:30 | Maija-Leena Jokelainen | 28:13 | ||
331 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (396) | +23:31 | Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | 32:18 | ||
332 | Kangasala SK 5 (432) | +23:54 | Anna Salmi | 32:36 | ||
333 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (306) | +23:56 | Paula Tukiainen | 27:04 | ||
334 | Rastiketut 2 (450) | +23:57 | Katariina Ilomäki | 29:12 | ||
335 | OL Trollelg (236) | +24:01 | Liv Klemetsaune | 33:11 | ||
336 | Nurmiset (607) | +24:18 | Hanne Nurminen | 32:41 | ||
337 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (348) | +24:24 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 32:20 | ||
338 | Siikaisten Sisu (425) | +24:25 | Jenni Ylikahri | 31:42 | ||
339 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (88) | +24:34 | Leena Leskinen | 28:43 | ||
340 | Snättringe SK (380) | +24:36 | Therese Persson | 34:54 | ||
341 | Rasti-Nokia (154) | +24:45 | Marika Reiman | 28:04 | ||
342 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (362) | +24:46 | Henna Saarela | 29:26 | ||
343 | Valkeakosken Haka (257) | +24:50 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 27:48 | ||
344 | Leksands OK 2 (74) | +24:53 | Johanna Krafft | 21:09 | ||
345 | Rasti-Hyry (393) | +24:59 | Kaisu Simonen | 29:09 | ||
346 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (444) | +24:59 | Hanna Kauppila | 25:20 | ||
347 | Modum O-lag (600) | +25:00 | Sirpa Lilja | 30:48 | ||
348 | OK77 4 (628) | +25:10 | Anna Junkkaala | 27:31 | ||
349 | Kangasala SK 7 (683) | +25:13 | Larissa Erola | 25:22 | ||
350 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (467) | +25:21 | Hilkka Liikonen | 30:55 | ||
351 | Yarky Mir (52) | +25:24 | Arisha Trofimchik | 25:39 | ||
352 | Närpes OK 2 (250) | +25:26 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 26:10 | ||
353 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (745) | +25:35 | Merja Eräpolku | 41:48 | ||
354 | Saarijärven Pullistus (314) | +25:43 | Arja Niskakangas | 28:47 | ||
355 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (285) | +25:45 | Hanna Järvenmäki | 32:22 | ||
356 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (278) | +25:46 | Maarika Taipalus | 27:34 | ||
357 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (342) | +25:47 | Linda Jauhiainen | 26:30 | ||
358 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (242) | +25:51 | Saana Konkola | 29:16 | ||
359 | Liedon Parma 3 (340) | +25:51 | Hanna Sareila | 26:04 | ||
360 | Paimion Rasti 6 (414) | +25:55 | Liisa Ahonen | 29:32 | ||
361 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (298) | +25:58 | Kaisa Snell | 29:58 | ||
362 | Rastivarsat 2 (229) | +25:59 | Kaija Dahlman | 27:08 | ||
363 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (274) | +26:01 | Sari Jetsonen | 30:26 | ||
364 | Raumar O-lag (646) | +26:03 | Heidi Gabrielsen | 32:39 | ||
365 | Perämeren rasti (227) | +26:05 | Satu Klasila | 32:22 | ||
366 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (574) | +26:05 | Salla Kauppi | 34:43 | ||
367 | Medelpads Juniorer (183) | +26:08 | Anne Lövqvist | 28:34 | ||
368 | Bul-Tromsö (535) | +26:10 | Marthe Lise Thomasjord | 30:13 | ||
369 | Halden SK 3 (140) | +26:10 | Lene Engen | 29:38 | ||
370 | Oriveden Ponnistus (485) | +26:23 | Marjo Niittynen | 27:22 | ||
371 | OK Ravinen 3 (623) | +26:26 | My Folkesson | 27:57 | ||
372 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (293) | +26:30 | Marja Montell | 31:17 | ||
373 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (765) | +26:37 | Heli Siukonen | 34:27 | ||
374 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (637) | +26:37 | Sari Mononen | 31:16 | ||
375 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (246) | +26:40 | Maija Asikainen | 35:22 | ||
376 | Espoon Akilles 2 (540) | +26:41 | Riitta Vuorela | 36:11 | ||
377 | LYNX 6 (238) | +26:42 | Marja Saramäki | 30:32 | ||
378 | Pohjankyrön rasti 2 (373) | +26:43 | Marjatta Mäkelä | 34:26 | ||
379 | RAE ROK (638) | +26:44 | Virve Einpaul | 35:41 | ||
380 | Espoon Suunta 6 (301) | +26:45 | Tuula Mäkelä | 30:49 | ||
381 | Delta 8 (536) | +26:47 | Salme Åsten | 26:27 | ||
382 | Paimion Rasti 5 (364) | +26:48 | Jaana Grönholm | 27:29 | ||
383 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (486) | +26:48 | Kaisa Soikkeli | 33:16 | ||
384 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (551) | +26:50 | Mervi Aho | 29:47 | ||
385 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (406) | +26:52 | Tellervo Harjamäki | 28:41 | ||
386 | OK Nackhe (621) | +26:53 | Emma Nilsson | 32:29 | ||
387 | Pihkaniskat 4 (347) | +26:56 | Noora Weltner | 30:26 | ||
388 | Siilin Rasti (651) | +26:56 | Niina Laininen | 30:23 | ||
389 | IF Femman 4 (428) | +26:58 | Kaija Lähdekorpi | 26:59 | ||
390 | OK Denseln 2 (150) | +27:01 | Emma Ericsson | 31:46 | ||
391 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (339) | +27:01 | Kirsi Lintula | 27:07 | ||
392 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (658) | +27:02 | Sanna Karjalainen | 27:58 | ||
393 | JMFC (283) | +27:04 | Liina Länsiluoto | 27:58 | ||
394 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (501) | +27:14 | Kati Pitkänen | 33:35 | ||
395 | Suunta 101 7 (659) | +27:17 | Helena Huikko | 28:37 | ||
396 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (369) | +27:19 | Rosita Nivukoski | 29:37 | ||
397 | Perhon Kiri 2 (412) | +27:22 | Elisa Lindholm | 30:42 | ||
398 | Rasti 88 (327) | +27:23 | Pirkko Eskola | 27:08 | ||
399 | OK Klemmingen (615) | +27:24 | Ida Lundholm | 27:59 | ||
400 | Partiolippukunta Hakkistytö (713) | +27:33 | Johanna Pöyhönen | 35:40 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |