< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +20:51 | Sari Salopelto | 50:21 | ||
202 | Täby OK 2 (160) | +21:00 | Elin Björkman | 46:09 | ||
203 | Tullinge SK 11 (179) | +21:03 | Caroline Wilbois | 44:41 | ||
204 | Espoon Suunta 4 (255) | +21:26 | Heli Haakana | 46:38 | ||
205 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (151) | +22:06 | Josefine Engström | 45:36 | ||
206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (267) | +22:10 | Åsa Koivula | 46:41 | ||
207 | Vänersborgs SK (672) | +22:11 | Inger Cederberg | 46:10 | ||
208 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (439) | +22:14 | Helena Kanste | 47:05 | ||
209 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (402) | +22:18 | Anni Laitinen | 45:36 | ||
210 | OK Botnia (169) | +22:20 | Anne Filppula | 52:30 | ||
211 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (243) | +22:24 | Marianne Eskola | 51:50 | ||
212 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (626) | +22:25 | Lena Söderberg | 48:30 | ||
213 | Suomusjärven Sisu (204) | +22:27 | Elise Lietzén | 45:22 | ||
214 | Koo-Vee 3 (215) | +22:35 | Riikka Annila | 46:56 | ||
215 | Kymin Suunnistajat (205) | +22:40 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 46:03 | ||
216 | Suunta 101 4 (251) | +22:42 | Katri Haataja | 44:31 | ||
217 | Navi 2 (190) | +23:18 | Paula Nuoriviita | 47:25 | ||
218 | LYNX 2 (87) | +23:32 | Emilia Hoikkala | 48:30 | ||
219 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (121) | +23:35 | Terttu Lahtinen | 48:18 | ||
220 | Navi 4 (513) | +23:35 | Aili Ahonen | 46:07 | ||
221 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (180) | +23:48 | Caroline Sjökvist | 47:08 | ||
222 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (116) | +23:54 | Anni Anjala | 45:24 | ||
223 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (214) | +24:00 | Johanna Ranta | 48:03 | ||
224 | Joutsenon Kullervo (562) | +24:01 | Birgitta Päivänranta | 54:19 | ||
225 | Vetelin Urheilijat (374) | +24:03 | Laura Joki | 50:41 | ||
226 | IF Brahe (221) | +24:08 | Annika Vikström | 52:24 | ||
227 | Kauhajoen Karhu (288) | +24:12 | Salla Nuuttila | 52:11 | ||
228 | Tistedalen FL (662) | +24:12 | 46:21 | |||
229 | Uddevalla OK (82) | +24:15 | Jenny Karlsson | 59:51 | ||
230 | OK Pölva Kobras (271) | +24:16 | Liis Johanson | 45:13 | ||
231 | LYNX 5 (328) | +24:24 | Johanna Packalén | 52:44 | ||
232 | Team KUOLO (728) | +24:32 | Pauliina Rasmus | 44:51 | ||
233 | Värska OK Peko (195) | +24:34 | Signe Parm | 44:50 | ||
234 | OK Vöru (320) | +24:44 | Anni Raudsepp | 44:42 | ||
235 | Rastikarhut 3 (208) | +24:59 | Sanna Nurmi | 47:42 | ||
236 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb (588) | +25:01 | Karin Valinger | 46:56 | ||
237 | Lammin Säkiä (253) | +25:13 | Elina Jouppi | 46:51 | ||
238 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (427) | +25:15 | Pia Jokinen | 50:51 | ||
239 | Saloisten Reipas (224) | +25:19 | Hanna Vaitiniemi | 51:10 | ||
240 | KFUM Örebro (177) | +25:20 | Malin Halldin | 50:05 | ||
241 | OK Botnia 2 (307) | +25:21 | Sara Fröjdö | 55:03 | ||
242 | Rånäs OK (191) | +25:32 | Therése Karlsson | 52:18 | ||
243 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (397) | +25:39 | Maarit Järvinen | 43:38 | ||
244 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (337) | +25:40 | Elina Toivonen | 45:51 | ||
245 | Rasti-Pielinen (239) | +25:43 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 49:47 | ||
246 | OK Kullingshof (618) | +25:50 | Annelie Litzell | 45:18 | ||
247 | Epilän Esa (105) | +25:57 | Riikka Kangasmäki | 50:52 | ||
248 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (202) | +26:03 | Tiina Rajala | 51:33 | ||
249 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (386) | +26:10 | Reija Helkkula | 47:15 | ||
250 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (375) | +26:13 | Liisa Janka | 51:54 | ||
251 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (457) | +26:17 | Lilja Nyrhinen | 52:07 | ||
252 | Vakka-Rasti (289) | +26:19 | Maija Verha | 47:43 | ||
253 | Pihkaniskat 3 (363) | +26:28 | Minna Knuutinen | 45:21 | ||
254 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (270) | +26:29 | Annu Tyyskänen | 50:56 | ||
255 | Paimion Rasti 4 (266) | +26:30 | Hanna-Maaret Ahlqvist | 49:45 | ||
256 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (385) | +26:31 | Iida Ali-Haapala | 51:48 | ||
257 | Delta 7 (256) | +26:32 | Sari Hukkanen | 49:56 | ||
258 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (228) | +26:33 | Jaana Jaako | 49:18 | ||
259 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (109) | +26:34 | Malin Svensson | 48:19 | ||
260 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (534) | +26:35 | Lena Graner | 49:45 | ||
261 | Nastolan Terä (269) | +26:37 | Maija Waldén | 54:22 | ||
262 | NCS Sport (605) | +26:44 | Crisse Rajala | 52:35 | ||
263 | Kangasala SK 4 (567) | +26:46 | Marja Sarin | 52:14 | ||
264 | OK Nolaskogsarna (96) | +26:47 | Jenny Eklvall | 50:30 | ||
265 | Hyvinkään Rasti (111) | +26:49 | Johanna Nieminen | 57:50 | ||
266 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (366) | +26:50 | Tiina Riikonen | 46:32 | ||
267 | Koo-Vee 5 (483) | +26:56 | Jaana Heliö | 48:14 | ||
268 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (158) | +27:09 | Mervi Väänänen | 59:24 | ||
269 | Leksands OK 2 (74) | +27:34 | Johanna Krafft | 39:20 | ||
270 | SK Savo 2 (343) | +27:37 | Seija Nelimarkka | 49:00 | ||
271 | Ranuan Peura (300) | +27:39 | Marita Väärälä | 51:12 | ||
272 | Laihian Luja (201) | +27:43 | Leena Erving | 51:30 | ||
273 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (421) | +27:45 | Merja Myllys | 53:35 | ||
274 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (576) | +27:48 | Kati Turtola | 46:59 | ||
275 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (325) | +27:55 | Leena Virtanen | 49:42 | ||
276 | OK Ravinen 2 (135) | +27:58 | Helena Rangert | 53:30 | ||
277 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (573) | +27:59 | Kicki Häggblom | 50:21 | ||
278 | Hiisirasti 4 (281) | +28:02 | Jemina Uusitalo | 56:04 | ||
279 | Koo-Vee 4 (258) | +28:07 | Jenni Hietaniemi | 47:43 | ||
280 | Teuvan Rivakka (235) | +28:13 | Helena Soinila | 48:12 | ||
281 | Suomussalmen Rasti (309) | +28:19 | Viivi Seppänen | 54:07 | ||
282 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (368) | +28:22 | Suvi Nurmela | 49:25 | ||
283 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (277) | +28:33 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 57:05 | ||
284 | LYNX 3 (216) | +28:51 | Anu Äijälä | 47:00 | ||
285 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (579) | +29:09 | Emma Lövdahl | 52:39 | ||
286 | Rakvere OK (608) | +29:16 | Anniki Inno | 55:34 | ||
287 | Ärla IF (78) | +29:24 | Helena Borg | 52:24 | ||
288 | OK Orient (237) | +29:33 | Ramona Åkermarck | 51:06 | ||
289 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (312) | +29:36 | Nina Lietsa | 59:05 | ||
290 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (247) | +29:54 | Kira Ylitalo | 54:16 | ||
291 | Perttelin Peikot (349) | +30:01 | Kaisa Sjöholm | 52:33 | ||
292 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (455) | +30:12 | Irja Suomalainen | 54:13 | ||
293 | Rasti-Jussit (34) | +30:26 | Tiina Ilkka | 55:07 | ||
294 | Braunscweiger MTV (120) | +30:33 | Silke Wethmar | 1:03:35 | ||
295 | OK77 4 (628) | +30:37 | Anna Junkkaala | 48:28 | ||
296 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (429) | +30:42 | Sanna Stolze | 55:25 | ||
297 | Kuortaneen Kunto (268) | +30:50 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 50:07 | ||
298 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (477) | +30:50 | Terhi Karisalmi | 51:36 | ||
299 | YLEn Suunta (742) | +30:51 | Hanna-Leena Havia | 53:54 | ||
300 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (311) | +30:52 | Airi Pajuoja | 51:36 | ||
301 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (572) | +30:52 | Maija Metsäranta | 54:14 | ||
302 | OL Trollelg (236) | +31:04 | Liv Klemetsaune | 55:44 | ||
303 | Modum O-lag (600) | +31:11 | Sirpa Lilja | 52:29 | ||
304 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (321) | +31:16 | Titta Hagelin | 55:52 | ||
305 | Tullinge SK 4 (458) | +31:38 | Maria | 57:39 | ||
306 | Suunta 101 5 (360) | +31:41 | Johanna Saarivaara | 53:47 | ||
307 | Malax IF (391) | +31:47 | Maria Holmback | 57:59 | ||
308 | Urakointi -Visara (735) | +31:54 | Sanna Laakso | 52:37 | ||
309 | OK77 3 (315) | +31:55 | Malin Gardberg | 55:34 | ||
310 | Närpes OK 2 (250) | +31:56 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 48:10 | ||
311 | Kangasala SK 7 (683) | +31:58 | Larissa Erola | 47:37 | ||
312 | Saarijärven Pullistus (314) | +32:15 | Arja Niskakangas | 50:49 | ||
313 | Sippurasti 2 (652) | +32:33 | Anne Salomaa | 53:33 | ||
314 | Epilän Esa 2 (308) | +32:33 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | 54:21 | ||
315 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (272) | +32:35 | Hilkka Mattila | 54:22 | ||
316 | Rastivarsat 2 (229) | +32:36 | Kaija Dahlman | 49:15 | ||
317 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (232) | +32:37 | Hanna Koski | 54:58 | ||
318 | Piikkiön Karhu (636) | +32:40 | Ritva Liitola | 55:49 | ||
319 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (553) | +32:43 | Pirjo Järvenranta | 56:48 | ||
320 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (304) | +32:45 | Pirjo Kuusela | 57:28 | ||
321 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (396) | +32:47 | Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | 57:04 | ||
322 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +32:54 | Hanna-Katariina Jäppinen | 57:01 | ||
323 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (444) | +32:55 | Hanna Kauppila | 48:46 | ||
324 | Liedon Parma 3 (340) | +32:56 | Hanna Sareila | 48:39 | ||
325 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (242) | +32:58 | Saana Konkola | 51:53 | ||
326 | Oriveden Ponnistus (485) | +32:59 | Marjo Niittynen | 49:28 | ||
327 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (448) | +33:01 | Elina Nieminen | 54:33 | ||
328 | Bul-Tromsö (535) | +33:05 | Marthe Lise Thomasjord | 52:38 | ||
329 | Lappeen Riento 4 (591) | +33:18 | Paula Markkanen | 58:07 | ||
330 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (339) | +33:37 | Kirsi Lintula | 49:13 | ||
331 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (110) | +33:42 | Sara Lax | 53:23 | ||
332 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (342) | +33:46 | Linda Jauhiainen | 49:59 | ||
333 | Rasti-Nokia (154) | +33:48 | Marika Reiman | 52:37 | ||
334 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (278) | +33:50 | Maarika Taipalus | 51:08 | ||
335 | Savon Suunta 2 (649) | +33:51 | Auli Kostamo | 54:57 | ||
336 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (334) | +33:57 | Maaret Saarela | 55:52 | ||
337 | Valkeakosken Haka (257) | +33:58 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 52:26 | ||
338 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (282) | +34:10 | Tuuli Makkonen | 53:32 | ||
339 | Paimion Rasti 5 (364) | +34:12 | Jaana Grönholm | 50:23 | ||
340 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (88) | +34:18 | Leena Leskinen | 53:57 | ||
341 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (306) | +34:21 | Paula Tukiainen | 52:59 | ||
342 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (298) | +34:24 | Kaisa Snell | 53:54 | ||
343 | JMFC (283) | +35:03 | Liina Länsiluoto | 51:27 | ||
344 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (197) | +35:05 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 48:45 | ||
345 | Perämeren rasti (227) | +35:08 | Satu Klasila | 56:55 | ||
346 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (286) | +35:11 | Kirsi Keskinen | 58:29 | ||
347 | Delta 3 (225) | +35:13 | Päivi Partanen | 51:03 | ||
348 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (515) | +35:21 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | 55:59 | ||
349 | Lappeen Riento 3 (234) | +35:30 | Maria Kahelin | 52:27 | ||
350 | Rasti-Kurikka (145) | +35:44 | Eija Hauhia | 1:02:58 | ||
351 | Rastikarhut 4 (335) | +35:54 | Irmeli Itäranta | 57:51 | ||
352 | SK Savo 3 (358) | +36:05 | Ritva Partanen | 55:09 | ||
353 | Medelpads Juniorer (183) | +36:06 | Anne Lövqvist | 54:02 | ||
354 | Pihkaniskat 4 (347) | +36:44 | Noora Weltner | 55:44 | ||
355 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (274) | +36:47 | Sari Jetsonen | 56:42 | ||
356 | Hiisirasti 3 (172) | +36:49 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 58:38 | ||
357 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (275) | +36:49 | Paula Kämäräinen | 59:46 | ||
358 | Raumar O-lag (646) | +36:51 | Heidi Gabrielsen | 58:57 | ||
359 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (285) | +36:52 | Hanna Järvenmäki | 58:59 | ||
360 | Suunta 2000 (392) | +36:54 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 56:26 | ||
361 | Rasti-Hyry (393) | +36:57 | Kaisu Simonen | 56:37 | ||
362 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (406) | +36:58 | Tellervo Harjamäki | 54:17 | ||
363 | Rastiketut 2 (450) | +37:05 | Katariina Ilomäki | 57:50 | ||
364 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (175) | +37:09 | Tarja Keränen | 59:42 | ||
365 | OK Klemmingen (615) | +37:11 | Ida Lundholm | 53:16 | ||
366 | Rastihaukat (292) | +37:18 | Eeva Tanska | 52:48 | ||
367 | LYNX 6 (238) | +37:20 | Marja Saramäki | 56:40 | ||
368 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +37:36 | Sisko Taanila | 1:01:59 | ||
369 | Siilin Rasti (651) | +37:40 | Niina Laininen | 56:37 | ||
370 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (433) | +37:41 | Maarit Korte | 51:09 | ||
371 | Paimion Rasti 6 (414) | +37:46 | Liisa Ahonen | 56:53 | ||
372 | Perhon Kiri 2 (412) | +39:02 | Elisa Lindholm | 57:52 | ||
373 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (369) | +39:03 | Rosita Nivukoski | 56:51 | ||
374 | Delta 8 (536) | +39:06 | Salme Åsten | 54:16 | ||
375 | Yarky Mir (52) | +39:12 | Arisha Trofimchik | 54:57 | ||
376 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (551) | +39:13 | Mervi Aho | 57:40 | ||
377 | Karjaan Ura (356) | +39:16 | Nina Holmsrtröm | 1:00:11 | ||
378 | Piikkiön Kehitys (403) | +39:17 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 1:03:26 | ||
379 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (246) | +39:19 | Maija Asikainen | 1:03:31 | ||
380 | RAE ROK (638) | +39:19 | Virve Einpaul | 1:03:46 | ||
381 | Salon Viesti (341) | +39:21 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 54:24 | ||
382 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +39:21 | Sari Nikula | 57:25 | ||
383 | Espoon Akilles 2 (540) | +39:21 | Riitta Vuorela | 1:04:21 | ||
384 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (680) | +39:26 | Frida Enqvist-Norman | 59:17 | ||
385 | Nurmiset (607) | +39:27 | Hanne Nurminen | 1:03:20 | ||
386 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (317) | +39:47 | Miina Kenttä | 52:49 | ||
387 | OK Botnia 3 (384) | +39:48 | Monika Lövsund | 1:00:04 | ||
388 | Pihkaniskat 5 (521) | +39:49 | Eriika Karhumäki | 59:49 | ||
389 | IF Femman 4 (428) | +39:53 | Kaija Lähdekorpi | 55:24 | ||
390 | Snättringe SK (380) | +39:56 | Therese Persson | 1:05:44 | ||
391 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (486) | +40:00 | Kaisa Soikkeli | 1:01:58 | ||
392 | OK Ravinen 3 (623) | +40:03 | My Folkesson | 57:04 | ||
393 | Viitasaaren Suunta (382) | +40:13 | Satu Pöntiö | 1:04:32 | ||
394 | Laitasaaren Veto (336) | +40:15 | Maija-Leena Jokelainen | 1:00:28 | ||
395 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (501) | +40:16 | Kati Pitkänen | 1:02:07 | ||
396 | Savon Rasti (206) | +40:17 | Marika Kurri | 53:26 | ||
397 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (574) | +40:18 | Salla Kauppi | 1:04:26 | ||
398 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (566) | +40:25 | Tuula Haverinen | 58:50 | ||
399 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (362) | +40:26 | Henna Saarela | 1:00:36 | ||
400 | Tarpian Suunta (422) | +40:27 | Tuija Olli | 55:28 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |