< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Suunta 101 4 (251) | +1:02:28 | Heli Tuominen | 1:17:42 | ||
202 | Ås-NLH orientering (532) | +1:02:29 | Ine Hovi | 1:10:47 | ||
203 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (158) | +1:02:43 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:07:53 | ||
204 | Kuortaneen Kunto (268) | +1:02:46 | Heli Peltola | 1:17:10 | ||
205 | Skogslöparna 2 (233) | +1:02:48 | Lisa Nordin | 1:18:37 | ||
206 | SK Savo 2 (343) | +1:02:50 | Anne Virtaharju | 1:19:10 | ||
207 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb (588) | +1:02:56 | Anneli Carlsson | 1:17:52 | ||
208 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (155) | +1:02:58 | Marja Leinonen | 1:18:04 | ||
209 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (213) | +1:03:02 | Annika Gustavsson | 1:19:08 | ||
210 | OK Vöru (320) | +1:03:11 | Maia Uiboupin | 1:13:59 | ||
211 | LYNX 3 (216) | +1:04:29 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 1:13:39 | ||
212 | Braunscweiger MTV (120) | +1:05:08 | Ivana Machanova | 1:11:48 | ||
213 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (214) | +1:05:16 | Erika Uotila | 1:19:42 | ||
214 | Rakvere OK (608) | +1:05:18 | Kadri Limberg | 1:16:12 | ||
215 | Järla IF OK (170) | +1:05:22 | Karin Sörensen | 1:21:51 | ||
216 | Oulaisten Taru (297) | +1:05:24 | Marja-Leena Ojanaho | 1:17:36 | ||
217 | Kyrös Rasti (245) | +1:05:27 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 1:21:44 | ||
218 | Rånäs OK (191) | +1:05:32 | Lisa Hedlöf | 1:08:37 | ||
219 | IF Thor 3 (130) | +1:05:33 | Helena Widegren | 1:12:14 | ||
220 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (202) | +1:05:36 | Katja Laurila | 1:22:57 | ||
221 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (180) | +1:05:41 | Josefine Norell | 1:16:27 | ||
222 | Pargas IF 4 (176) | +1:05:43 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:19:55 | ||
223 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (232) | +1:05:44 | Piia Takala | 1:11:23 | ||
224 | Lappeen Riento 4 (591) | +1:05:48 | Anni Arola | 1:14:57 | ||
225 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (197) | +1:05:54 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:11:41 | ||
226 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (277) | +1:06:04 | Milla Salo | 1:23:33 | ||
227 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (421) | +1:06:11 | Reetta Klemelä | 1:20:24 | ||
228 | OL Trollelg (236) | +1:06:13 | Tone Fridén | 1:11:50 | ||
229 | Tullinge SK 11 (179) | +1:06:17 | Matilda Thorsson | 1:23:11 | ||
230 | Espoon Suunta 7 (198) | +1:06:29 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:19:44 | ||
231 | Uddevalla OK (82) | +1:06:44 | Anna Nordh | 1:13:10 | ||
232 | Navi 4 (513) | +1:06:46 | Leena Kurri | 1:15:53 | ||
233 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (265) | +1:06:50 | Jenni Malmlund | 1:24:44 | ||
234 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (572) | +1:07:14 | Riikka Haarasilta | 1:17:43 | ||
235 | Rastikarhut 3 (208) | +1:07:26 | Päivi Puolakka | 1:20:46 | ||
236 | OK Milan (164) | +1:07:31 | Rebecka Berg | 1:26:24 | ||
237 | Hiisirasti 3 (172) | +1:07:57 | Päivi Nikander | 1:13:11 | ||
238 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (270) | +1:08:15 | Mervi Ikonen | 1:21:17 | ||
239 | Rasti-Saimaa (218) | +1:09:10 | Sari Apilo | 1:18:51 | ||
240 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (263) | +1:09:13 | Erja Raiko | 1:24:14 | ||
241 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (324) | +1:09:35 | Marie Hägggstrand | 1:26:11 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (267) | +1:09:37 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 1:25:20 | ||
243 | Pihkaniskat 3 (363) | +1:11:25 | Satu Sintonen | 1:21:42 | ||
244 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +1:11:38 | Veera Tikka | 1:19:37 | ||
245 | Espoon Suunta 4 (255) | +1:11:56 | Sari Nousiainen | 1:22:00 | ||
246 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (247) | +1:12:13 | Outi Suni | 1:23:12 | ||
247 | Koo-Vee 4 (258) | +1:12:19 | Elina Hietala | 1:22:24 | ||
248 | Lammin Säkiä (253) | +1:12:28 | Outi Montonen | 1:21:00 | ||
249 | LYNX 5 (328) | +1:12:45 | Eeva Karvonen | 1:26:08 | ||
250 | Hirvensalon Heitto (316) | +1:14:37 | Elina Lehtimäki | 1:36:52 | ||
251 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (573) | +1:15:21 | Emelie Holmström | 1:08:51 | ||
252 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (579) | +1:15:29 | Martina Gustavsson | 1:12:53 | ||
253 | LYNX 6 (238) | +1:15:34 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 1:21:41 | ||
254 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (342) | +1:15:41 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 1:13:55 | ||
255 | Kangasala SK 4 (567) | +1:16:10 | Tarja Lepo | 1:19:28 | ||
256 | Rasti-Nokia (154) | +1:17:53 | Maria Nieminen | 1:12:51 | ||
257 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (680) | +1:17:58 | Linda Ahlsén | 1:16:22 | ||
258 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (264) | +1:18:09 | Anne Kauppila | 1:31:07 | ||
259 | OK Botnia 2 (307) | +1:18:12 | Ghita Lindholm | 1:28:19 | ||
260 | Rasti-Pielinen (239) | +1:18:15 | Markett Lukkarinen-Komsa | 1:31:45 | ||
261 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +1:18:16 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:17:59 | ||
262 | Liedon Parma 3 (340) | +1:18:17 | Airi Toivonen | 1:19:51 | ||
263 | Rastiketut (139) | +1:18:27 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:13:05 | ||
264 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (368) | +1:18:38 | Arja Pauna | 1:24:08 | ||
265 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (375) | +1:18:53 | Raija Laukkanen | 1:26:51 | ||
266 | Turun Metsänkävijät (445) | +1:18:54 | Piritta Haapala | 1:31:55 | ||
267 | Perttelin Peikot (349) | +1:19:15 | Pia Seisto | 1:14:55 | ||
268 | Laihian Luja (201) | +1:19:18 | Susanna Ritola | 1:13:29 | ||
269 | Koo-Vee 5 (483) | +1:19:19 | Katri Kempas | 1:28:06 | ||
270 | Perämeren rasti (227) | +1:19:20 | Johanna Orava | 1:25:19 | ||
271 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (88) | +1:19:22 | Susanna Honkanen | 1:20:33 | ||
272 | Vakka-Rasti (289) | +1:19:23 | Maaria Ritasalo | 1:17:41 | ||
273 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (553) | +1:19:26 | Pirjo Fagerlund | 1:22:53 | ||
274 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (285) | +1:19:36 | Emilia Mattila | 1:16:56 | ||
275 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (367) | +1:19:41 | Suvi Tiainen | 1:14:29 | ||
276 | Leppävaaran Sisu (318) | +1:19:47 | Suvi Karvonen | 1:25:37 | ||
277 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (457) | +1:19:51 | Senni Saarikko | 1:22:14 | ||
278 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (274) | +1:20:10 | Minna Siitari | 1:26:48 | ||
279 | Ranuan Peura (300) | +1:20:33 | Kirsi Itkonen | 1:15:30 | ||
280 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (175) | +1:21:37 | Anne Määttä | 1:20:17 | ||
281 | Urakointi -Visara (735) | +1:21:43 | Marita Saari | 1:14:34 | ||
282 | Yarky Mir (52) | +1:21:54 | Alla Svyatkina | 1:22:40 | ||
283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (286) | +1:21:55 | Mirja Matilainen | 1:20:20 | ||
284 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (242) | +1:22:04 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 1:20:25 | ||
285 | Joutsenon Kullervo (562) | +1:22:06 | Mari Hämäläinen | 1:20:30 | ||
286 | Saloisten Reipas (224) | +1:22:14 | Sanna Vaahtera | 1:27:56 | ||
287 | Savon Suunta (241) | +1:22:23 | Sisko Turunen | 1:14:58 | ||
288 | Saarijärven Pullistus (314) | +1:22:25 | Sirkka Ketola | 1:18:57 | ||
289 | Rastikarhut 4 (335) | +1:22:34 | Sirpa Ruohomaa | 1:19:46 | ||
290 | Team KUOLO (728) | +1:22:37 | Jonna Anniina Eeva | 1:19:40 | ||
291 | OK Roslagen (625) | +1:22:40 | Pernilla Svedin | 1:24:55 | ||
292 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (366) | +1:22:56 | Au Kasakkamäki-Heikkinen | 1:36:18 | ||
293 | Paimion Rasti 4 (266) | +1:22:58 | Airi Sipponen | 1:34:40 | ||
294 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (337) | +1:23:05 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:30:57 | ||
295 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (110) | +1:23:59 | Asta Flöjt | 1:14:16 | ||
296 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (325) | +1:24:12 | Jaana Saira | 1:27:52 | ||
297 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (427) | +1:24:24 | Mirva Hänninen | 1:26:36 | ||
298 | Lappeen Riento 3 (234) | +1:24:31 | Mari Putkonen | 1:19:25 | ||
299 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (371) | +1:24:49 | Anna Seppänen | 1:21:23 | ||
300 | Närpes OK 3 (332) | +1:24:52 | Anita Bärdén | 1:22:25 | ||
301 | IF Femman 4 (428) | +1:25:02 | Ragnhild Ojanperä | 1:22:10 | ||
302 | Valkeakosken Haka (257) | +1:25:12 | Ulla Harju | 1:31:08 | ||
303 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (311) | +1:25:42 | Aulikki Korpio | 1:29:16 | ||
304 | Koo-Vee 6 (434) | +1:25:47 | Katri Mattila | 1:29:23 | ||
305 | Tampereen Yritys (291) | +1:26:07 | Marjo Ilonen | 1:20:24 | ||
306 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (396) | +1:26:09 | Hannele Sivén | 1:18:50 | ||
307 | OK Klemmingen (615) | +1:26:23 | Jenny Hallebro | 1:26:22 | ||
308 | Pihkaniskat 4 (347) | +1:26:35 | Laura Tolvanen | 1:20:41 | ||
309 | Akilles Ok (280) | +1:26:38 | Terese Hagman | 1:20:07 | ||
310 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (321) | +1:27:02 | Ritva Siren | 1:22:44 | ||
311 | Teuvan Rivakka (235) | +1:27:09 | Lotta Mattila | 1:21:55 | ||
312 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (433) | +1:27:19 | Eivor Friman | 1:24:52 | ||
313 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (207) | +1:27:20 | Anne Tuomisto | 1:20:15 | ||
314 | JMFC (283) | +1:27:33 | Hanna Tanttu | 1:21:48 | ||
315 | Paimion Rasti 5 (364) | +1:27:35 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 1:29:40 | ||
316 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (369) | +1:27:38 | Ulla Imppola | 1:25:08 | ||
317 | Suunta 101 5 (360) | +1:27:40 | Teija Turunen | 1:23:49 | ||
318 | Laitasaaren Veto (336) | +1:27:42 | Arja Lotvonen | 1:20:27 | ||
319 | Snättringe SK (380) | +1:27:44 | Elin Svensson | 1:22:03 | ||
320 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (765) | +1:27:44 | Sirpa Salmela | 1:21:37 | ||
321 | Wing OK (677) | +1:27:47 | Katarina Johansen | 1:52:05 | ||
322 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +1:27:53 | Jola Purme | 1:14:19 | ||
323 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (228) | +1:28:00 | Niina Jaako | 1:21:02 | ||
324 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (259) | +1:28:01 | Raita Rintanen | 1:24:52 | ||
325 | Kauhajoen Karhu (288) | +1:28:04 | Anita Rantamäki | 1:35:13 | ||
326 | Päijät-Rasti (409) | +1:28:25 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:21:12 | ||
327 | Suomussalmen Rasti (309) | +1:28:27 | Kirsi Huttu | 1:23:52 | ||
328 | Norrköpings AIS (310) | +1:28:32 | Lotta Wengelin | 1:36:48 | ||
329 | Delta 4 (355) | +1:28:44 | Anu Kangasaho | 1:36:43 | ||
330 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (455) | +1:28:46 | Minna Ikonen | 1:31:05 | ||
331 | Lapin Sudet (590) | +1:28:51 | Pirjo Pussinen | 1:23:47 | ||
332 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (439) | +1:28:52 | Anne Korhonen | 1:33:22 | ||
333 | Navi 2 (190) | +1:28:59 | Tarja Pajunen | 1:37:46 | ||
334 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (406) | +1:29:05 | Päivi Niemi | 1:23:35 | ||
335 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (486) | +1:29:21 | Inka-Eriikka Pyy | 1:26:52 | ||
336 | Suunta 2000 (392) | +1:29:33 | Sanna Alatalo | 1:26:45 | ||
337 | OK Nolaskogsarna (96) | +1:29:33 | Gudrun Wegeland | 1:27:18 | ||
338 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (231) | +1:29:43 | Sanna Viholainen | 1:33:29 | ||
339 | Viitasaaren Suunta (382) | +1:31:24 | Katja Holanti | 1:15:58 | ||
340 | Delta 3 (225) | +1:31:30 | Susanna Engblom | 1:29:55 | ||
341 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (394) | +1:31:31 | Tarja Ikonen | 1:22:32 | ||
342 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (187) | +1:31:35 | Pirjo Rämänen | 1:15:52 | ||
343 | OK Kullingshof (618) | +1:31:50 | Sara Svensson | 1:12:38 | ||
344 | Rasti-Jussit (34) | +1:31:51 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 1:25:21 | ||
345 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (334) | +1:31:59 | Satu Turtola | 1:17:55 | ||
346 | Kangasala SK 5 (432) | +1:32:04 | Kaisa Toivonen | 1:19:49 | ||
347 | OK Norja Kurvi (709) | +1:32:10 | Taija Huuskonen | 1:11:45 | ||
348 | OK Nackhe (621) | +1:32:13 | Lisette Bengtsson | 1:18:44 | ||
349 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (317) | +1:32:20 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | 1:26:57 | ||
350 | OK77 3 (315) | +1:32:23 | Daniela Renlund | 1:21:59 | ||
351 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (246) | +1:32:33 | Eine Sainio | 1:18:47 | ||
352 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (386) | +1:32:43 | Heli Valtonen | 1:45:51 | ||
353 | Kymin Suunnistajat (205) | +1:32:45 | Sanna Tolsa | 1:17:38 | ||
354 | Lahden Taimi (378) | +1:32:52 | Sanna Andelin | 1:20:38 | ||
355 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +1:32:58 | Eija Tikka | 1:20:37 | ||
356 | Delta 7 (256) | +1:32:59 | Arja Tikkala | 1:20:48 | ||
357 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (424) | +1:33:08 | Mia Hovi | 1:21:18 | ||
358 | Medelpads Juniorer (183) | +1:33:22 | Erica Sundling | 1:30:37 | ||
359 | Rasti-Perniö (249) | +1:33:24 | Nina-Mari Salminen | 1:26:30 | ||
360 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (298) | +1:33:26 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:24:08 | ||
361 | OK77 5 (629) | +1:33:27 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 1:19:20 | ||
362 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (397) | +1:33:30 | Sanna Kouvonen | 1:21:14 | ||
363 | Innotiimi 2 (752) | +1:33:44 | Anu Raijas | 1:28:57 | ||
364 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (370) | +1:33:54 | Marketta Savelainen | 1:18:08 | ||
365 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (275) | +1:33:59 | Mare Ojaste | 1:33:32 | ||
366 | OK Älvsjö Örby (284) | +1:34:34 | Sandra Karnebrink | 1:27:10 | ||
367 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (339) | +1:35:00 | Petra Wickholm | 1:32:02 | ||
368 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (282) | +1:35:07 | Sanna Niemi | 1:21:16 | ||
369 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (348) | +1:35:11 | Merja Mäenpää | 1:33:46 | ||
370 | Kangasala SK 7 (683) | +1:35:27 | Terhi Vesanen | 1:22:00 | ||
371 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (574) | +1:35:31 | Iida Kauppi | 1:18:25 | ||
372 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (402) | +1:35:34 | Janna Hänninen | 1:51:28 | ||
373 | Epilän Esa 2 (308) | +1:35:48 | Erja Mäkinen | 1:30:48 | ||
374 | RAE ROK (638) | +1:35:49 | Piret Niglas | 1:30:39 | ||
375 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (599) | +1:35:50 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:26:06 | ||
376 | OK Raseborg (254) | +1:35:51 | Angela Westerlund | 1:39:33 | ||
377 | Rastivarsat 2 (229) | +1:35:54 | Mervi Suni | 1:17:10 | ||
378 | Espoon Akilles (430) | +1:35:56 | Teija Sahlström | 1:41:41 | ||
379 | Rasti 88 (327) | +1:35:58 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 1:20:00 | ||
380 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +1:36:00 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:30:17 | ||
381 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (121) | +1:36:02 | Irene Översti | 1:28:46 | ||
382 | Rastihaukat (292) | +1:36:08 | Kristina Kettunen | 1:26:33 | ||
383 | Säyneisen Salpa (276) | +1:36:13 | Kirsi Huttunen | 1:21:18 | ||
384 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (448) | +1:36:33 | Saara Heinänen | 1:29:16 | ||
385 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (272) | +1:36:47 | Marjo Hovirinta | 1:27:21 | ||
386 | Rasti-Hyry (393) | +1:37:11 | Annaliisa Issakainen | 1:30:29 | ||
387 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (293) | +1:37:14 | Ulla Ruotsalainen | 1:31:42 | ||
388 | Ylivieskan Kuula (359) | +1:37:22 | Anita Suotula | 1:38:57 | ||
389 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (429) | +1:37:40 | Sirpa Kauppila | 1:42:53 | ||
390 | Vallan Suunta (372) | +1:37:48 | Reetta Sinisalo | 1:25:08 | ||
391 | Nastolan Terä (269) | +1:37:50 | Annukka Immonen | 1:30:55 | ||
392 | Halden SK 3 (140) | +1:38:08 | Heike Horst | 1:24:20 | ||
393 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (465) | +1:41:36 | Riikka Tuuppa | 1:34:22 | ||
394 | Imatran Suunnistajat (560) | +1:41:55 | Annikka Taitto | 1:39:23 | ||
395 | OK Ravinen 3 (623) | +1:42:04 | Karin Techel | 1:32:40 | ||
396 | Oriveden Ponnistus (485) | +1:43:24 | Pauliina Pohja | 1:41:06 | ||
397 | OK77 4 (628) | +1:43:43 | Sara Nilsson | 1:20:39 | ||
398 | Kuhmon Peurat (260) | +1:43:47 | Kristiina Huhtala | 1:19:02 | ||
399 | Alajärven Ankkurit (353) | +1:44:00 | Niina Rintala | 1:28:26 | ||
400 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (220) | +1:44:02 | Camilla Kolmskog | 1:21:58 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |