All | Next 200 > |
1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | 30:24 | Kari Salo | 30:24 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +1 | Eero Pietilä | 30:25 | ||
3 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +4 | Niklas Lindberg | 30:28 | ||
4 | Leksands OK 2 (176) | +5 | Kalle Dalin | 30:29 | ||
5 | MS Parma 2 (188) | +6 | Matti Koivisto | 30:30 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +7 | Peter Hemmyr | 30:31 | ||
7 | Skogslöparna (158) | +7 | Börje Pauler | 30:31 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +10 | Vladimir Lucan | 30:34 | ||
9 | Vehkalahden Veikot (104) | +10 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 30:34 | ||
10 | Navi (29) | +11 | Jukka Ukkonen | 30:35 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44) | +11 | Topi Anjala | 30:35 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (14) | +12 | Andreas Rangert | 30:36 | ||
13 | OK Denseln 2 (341) | +12 | Nicolas Girsch | 30:36 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (23) | +13 | Jyri Paavola | 30:37 | ||
15 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (133) | +13 | Kari Kallio | 30:37 | ||
16 | IFK Umeå (86) | +14 | Marcus Kullman | 30:38 | ||
17 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (53) | +15 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 30:39 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna IK (64) | +16 | Henrik Löfås | 30:40 | ||
19 | Rastivarsat (26) | +17 | Sergei Sibilev | 30:41 | ||
20 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (70) | +17 | Sören Sundblom | 30:41 | ||
21 | OK Pan Århus (34) | +18 | Claus Bloch | 30:42 | ||
22 | IFK Moras Ok (119) | +18 | Jonas Buud | 30:42 | ||
23 | Lappeen Riento (117) | +19 | Jani Myllärinen | 30:43 | ||
24 | Sippurasti (161) | +22 | Antti Kiljunen | 30:46 | ||
25 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +23 | Martin Larbo | 30:47 | ||
26 | FK Friskus Varberg (47) | +23 | Stefan Andersson | 30:47 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +23 | Mats Hellstadius | 30:47 | ||
28 | Rasti-Hyry (332) | +24 | Hannu Niemelä | 30:48 | ||
29 | Vänersborgs SK (95) | +24 | Robert Enbom | 30:48 | ||
30 | OK Skogsfalken (68) | +25 | Martin Söderberg | 30:49 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (32) | +26 | Jussi Paganus | 30:50 | ||
32 | Gävle OK (75) | +26 | Markus Martinelle | 30:50 | ||
33 | Halden SK 2 (20) | +32 | Jon Duncan | 30:56 | ||
34 | Wing OK (56) | +33 | Ola Berger | 30:57 | ||
35 | OK Kåre (1112) | +33 | Nerjius Sulcys | 30:57 | ||
36 | Rasti E4 3 (242) | +34 | Tuomo Puskala | 30:58 | ||
37 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (155) | +34 | Tero Koponen | 30:58 | ||
38 | IL Tyrving (89) | +34 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 30:58 | ||
39 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98) | +35 | Peter Nilsson | 30:59 | ||
40 | Härlövs IF (146) | +41 | Jesper Håkansson | 31:05 | ||
41 | Linköpings OK (38) | +42 | Per Lenander | 31:06 | ||
42 | Mustalammen Pallo (205) | +44 | Sami Kälviäinen | 31:08 | ||
43 | Härnösands OK (293) | +45 | Joel Sjölander | 31:09 | ||
44 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +46 | Olli Ranta | 31:10 | ||
45 | Täby OK (125) | +48 | Sebastian Wiman | 31:12 | ||
46 | Pihkaniskat 3 (314) | +49 | Jyri Mikkonen | 31:13 | ||
47 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +51 | Mika Venho | 31:15 | ||
48 | Lynx 2 (305) | +53 | Rauno Ratilainen | 31:17 | ||
49 | Raumar O-lag (404) | +54 | Trygve Tömta | 31:18 | ||
50 | Hauhon Sisu (83) | +55 | Matti Hakala | 31:19 | ||
51 | OK Raseborg (164) | +56 | Mikael Nyholm | 31:20 | ||
52 | Mariestads FK (211) | +56 | Jerker Martinsson | 31:20 | ||
53 | Nydalens SK (11) | +58 | Anders Hauge | 31:22 | ||
54 | OK Hällen (62) | +59 | Robbin Kantarp | 31:23 | ||
55 | OK TOR Torshälla (266) | +59 | Erik Svahn | 31:23 | ||
56 | OK Botnia (139) | +1:01 | Kalle Junnikkala | 31:25 | ||
57 | Tullinge SK (92) | +1:02 | Jonas Lindholm | 31:26 | ||
58 | IFK Göteborg 2 (130) | +1:02 | Arto Rautiainen | 31:26 | ||
59 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +1:02 | Johan Eklöv | 31:26 | ||
60 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:03 | Mattias Karlsson | 31:27 | ||
61 | OK Hammaren sandviken (71) | +1:04 | Mikael Palmberg | 31:28 | ||
62 | Helsingborgs SOK (1199) | +1:04 | Nils Lundh | 31:28 | ||
63 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17) | +1:06 | Reijo Bister | 31:30 | ||
64 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (499) | +1:07 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 31:31 | ||
65 | Anjalan Liitto (398) | +1:09 | Mikko Maaranen | 31:33 | ||
66 | Ulricehamns OK (59) | +1:11 | Peter Arnesson | 31:35 | ||
67 | OK Skogshjortarna (167) | +1:12 | Max Karle | 31:36 | ||
68 | Bredaryds SOK (122) | +1:13 | Fredrik Eriksson | 31:37 | ||
69 | Pargas IF 2 (173) | +1:14 | Vesa Koskinen | 31:38 | ||
70 | Laitilan Jyske (214) | +1:16 | Mika Lammi | 31:40 | ||
71 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +1:18 | Rickard Svensson | 31:42 | ||
72 | Lynx (60) | +1:18 | Tuomas Niemi | 31:42 | ||
73 | OK Hällen 2 (185) | +1:21 | Anders Karlsson | 31:45 | ||
74 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (263) | +1:21 | Arto Fränti | 31:45 | ||
75 | Valkeakosken Haka (101) | +1:21 | Kari Hillo | 31:45 | ||
76 | IK Falken (197) | +1:22 | Leif Ena | 31:46 | ||
77 | Espoon Suunta 4 (224) | +1:35 | Jarmo Sireeni | 31:59 | ||
78 | SK Saue Tammed (326) | +1:40 | Erkki Aadli | 32:04 | ||
79 | OK Ravinen 2 (120) | +1:41 | Nick Barrable | 32:05 | ||
80 | Kalmar OK (245) | +1:42 | Joakim Lindell | 32:06 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 5 (695) | +1:44 | Mikko Heikkinen | 32:08 | ||
82 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (153) | +1:45 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 32:09 | ||
83 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (277) | +1:46 | Juha Siltovuori | 32:10 | ||
84 | Rehns BK (93) | +1:46 | Wojciech Kowalski | 32:10 | ||
85 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (539) | +1:50 | Markus Salo | 32:14 | ||
86 | Hukka Suunta (709) | +1:51 | Arto Pietilä | 32:15 | ||
87 | SK Vuoksi (149) | +1:52 | Jarmo Tonder | 32:16 | ||
88 | Halden SK 3 (105) | +1:53 | Sindre Saksather | 32:17 | ||
89 | Vetelin Urheilijat (312) | +1:54 | Kari Tyynelä | 32:18 | ||
90 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (170) | +1:55 | Tomas Rex | 32:19 | ||
91 | SOK Viljan (261) | +1:56 | Erik Lennartsson | 32:20 | ||
92 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +1:59 | Petteri Niskanen | 32:23 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +2:00 | J-P Pärssinen | 32:24 | ||
94 | Pihkaniskat (136) | +2:01 | Esa Kinnunen | 32:25 | ||
95 | Pan-Kristianstad (58) | +2:02 | Thomas Jensen | 32:26 | ||
96 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (126) | +2:03 | Ulf Brenna | 32:27 | ||
97 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (299) | +2:03 | Aapo Laiho | 32:27 | ||
98 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +2:05 | Ari Laapas | 32:29 | ||
99 | Bussola OK (612) | +2:05 | Benno Schuler | 32:29 | ||
100 | Delta 5 (363) | +2:06 | Petri Forsman | 32:30 | ||
101 | OK Djerf (114) | +2:08 | Svensson Marcus | 32:32 | ||
102 | NTNUI 2 (147) | +2:08 | Martin Holth Johannessen | 32:32 | ||
103 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +2:09 | Tapio Perä | 32:33 | ||
104 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108) | +2:10 | Janne Joensivu | 32:34 | ||
105 | OK Nolaskogsarna (215) | +2:11 | Eric Morris | 32:35 | ||
106 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (515) | +2:13 | Ville Keskisaari | 32:37 | ||
107 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (372) | +2:14 | Ossi Karvonen | 32:38 | ||
108 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +2:16 | Martti Parve | 32:40 | ||
109 | Delta 3 (171) | +2:18 | Manne Suominen | 32:42 | ||
110 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (186) | +2:25 | Janis Zamovskis | 32:49 | ||
111 | Västerås SOK (72) | +2:26 | Andreas Eriksson | 32:50 | ||
112 | OK Triangeln (132) | +2:28 | Sixten Sild | 32:52 | ||
113 | OK Orion (10) | +2:30 | Peter Svedin | 32:54 | ||
114 | Pellon Ponsi (246) | +2:35 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 32:59 | ||
115 | IF Thor (177) | +2:37 | Patrik Eklund | 33:01 | ||
116 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (402) | +2:39 | Pål Kittilsen | 33:03 | ||
117 | Järla IF OK (134) | +2:42 | Björn Larsson | 33:06 | ||
118 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +2:43 | Janne Nurminen | 33:07 | ||
119 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168) | +2:46 | Rasmus Nielsen | 33:10 | ||
120 | Hiisirasti 3 (255) | +2:47 | Kari Sinikallas | 33:11 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (203) | +2:52 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 33:16 | ||
122 | Suunta-Sepot (243) | +2:57 | Tomi Heinola | 33:21 | ||
123 | Gävle OK 2 (600) | +2:59 | Niklas Ingelsson | 33:23 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +3:00 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 33:24 | ||
125 | Alfta ÖSA OK (264) | +3:03 | Pär Hansson | 33:27 | ||
126 | OK Linne 2 (174) | +3:04 | Marcus Phersson | 33:28 | ||
127 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (240) | +3:11 | Ari-Pekka Rauttola | 33:35 | ||
128 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (347) | +3:16 | Ville Vesterinen | 33:40 | ||
129 | Turun Poliisien Urheiluseur (494) | +3:19 | Petri Lamppu | 33:43 | ||
130 | Sotkamon Jymy (813) | +3:19 | Teemu Niskanen | 33:43 | ||
131 | OK Denseln (91) | +3:20 | Anders Kleist | 33:44 | ||
132 | Viitasaaren Suunta (422) | +3:20 | Mikko Salmela | 33:44 | ||
133 | Tullinge SK 2 (182) | +3:21 | Staffan Persson | 33:45 | ||
134 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (208) | +3:23 | Lauri Sorsa | 33:47 | ||
135 | OK Gisle (374) | +3:25 | Andreas Melin | 33:49 | ||
136 | Kristiansand OK (54) | +3:27 | Jostein Andersen | 33:51 | ||
137 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (395) | +3:29 | Juuso Heiskanen | 33:53 | ||
138 | Himangan Urheilijat (441) | +3:29 | Tommi Viitasaari | 33:53 | ||
139 | OK Linne (45) | +3:30 | Pål Skogtjärn | 33:54 | ||
140 | Skogslöparna 3 (959) | +3:30 | Stefan Ivarsson | 33:54 | ||
141 | Halden SK (6) | +3:31 | Joacim Carlsson | 33:55 | ||
142 | Koo-Vee 4 (536) | +3:31 | Jyri Rantala | 33:55 | ||
143 | Rasti-Lukko (251) | +3:32 | Janne Kallioniemi | 33:56 | ||
144 | Suunta 2000 (317) | +3:33 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 33:57 | ||
145 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179) | +3:34 | Maxim Riabkin | 33:58 | ||
146 | Joutsenon Kullervo (135) | +3:35 | Teppo Pellinen | 33:59 | ||
147 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (687) | +3:36 | Ari Anjala | 34:00 | ||
148 | OK Södertörn (200) | +3:37 | Johan Markstedt | 34:01 | ||
149 | Suunta-101 3 (156) | +3:39 | Pekka Noponen | 34:03 | ||
150 | OK Skogsstjärnan (140) | +3:40 | Erik Adolfsson | 34:04 | ||
151 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (297) | +3:41 | Anders Bennitz | 34:05 | ||
152 | Suunta-101 7 (366) | +3:41 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 34:05 | ||
153 | Hestra IF (145) | +3:44 | Jan Hilding | 34:08 | ||
154 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (150) | +3:45 | Tapio Karppi | 34:09 | ||
155 | Linköpings OK 2 (217) | +3:45 | Henric Eriksson | 34:09 | ||
156 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (96) | +3:46 | Jonas Birgersson | 34:10 | ||
157 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +3:47 | Jaakko Leppänen | 34:11 | ||
158 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +3:48 | Marko Vapa | 34:12 | ||
159 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (300) | +3:50 | Daniel Netz | 34:14 | ||
160 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (131) | +3:51 | Aapo Lindberg | 34:15 | ||
161 | Rånäs OK (212) | +3:53 | Thomas Ohlin | 34:17 | ||
162 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137) | +3:57 | Magnus Karlsson | 34:21 | ||
163 | Leppävaaran Sisu (405) | +4:00 | Sakari Taskila | 34:24 | ||
164 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +4:02 | Heikki Kotiranta | 34:26 | ||
165 | Lynx 3 (411) | +4:02 | Nico Nylund | 34:26 | ||
166 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (599) | +4:05 | Ilkka Laakso | 34:29 | ||
167 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +4:07 | Juha Lehtimäki | 34:31 | ||
168 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (303) | +4:07 | Ari Palo | 34:31 | ||
169 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (40) | +4:08 | Modestas Bacys | 34:32 | ||
170 | NMP Roamers (634) | +4:09 | Tommi Nyberg | 34:33 | ||
171 | US O-Team and Friends (443) | +4:10 | Eric Bone | 34:34 | ||
172 | Suunta Jurva (320) | +4:11 | Juha Tuomisto | 34:35 | ||
173 | OK Ravinen (30) | +4:12 | Christian Hansen | 34:36 | ||
174 | NTNUI 3 (560) | +4:12 | Hallvard Tyldum | 34:36 | ||
175 | NTNUI 4 (467) | +4:13 | Are Löseth | 34:37 | ||
176 | Lappeen Riento 2 (311) | +4:14 | Jari Rantanen | 34:38 | ||
177 | MS Parma (16) | +4:17 | Marko Suuronen | 34:41 | ||
178 | Lynx 5 (274) | +4:19 | Markku Kipinoinen | 34:43 | ||
179 | OK Roslagen (48) | +4:20 | Tarvo Avaste | 34:44 | ||
180 | ZSKA Sivatti (856) | +4:21 | Riku Myllyniemi | 34:45 | ||
181 | Rastivarsat 3 (227) | +4:22 | Heikki Vestola | 34:46 | ||
182 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +4:23 | Tuukka Turkka | 34:47 | ||
183 | FK Finn-Ljungby (447) | +4:23 | Joel Rydström | 34:47 | ||
184 | Turengin Sarastus (329) | +4:25 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 34:49 | ||
185 | Lammin Säkiä (537) | +4:26 | Jouni Vantaala | 34:50 | ||
186 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (407) | +4:27 | Jukka Vänttinen | 34:51 | ||
187 | Iisalmen Visa (383) | +4:28 | Kari Bovellan | 34:52 | ||
188 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (236) | +4:31 | Jukka Erkkilä | 34:55 | ||
189 | Nydalens SK 3 (386) | +4:32 | Rolando Hurlimann | 34:56 | ||
190 | Team KUOLO (890) | +4:32 | Tuomo Tompuri | 34:56 | ||
191 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +4:35 | Kari Juvaste | 34:59 | ||
192 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (308) | +4:35 | Magnus Lund | 34:59 | ||
193 | Perhon Kiri (605) | +4:44 | Raine Kivelä | 35:08 | ||
194 | Maarian Mahti (525) | +4:44 | Mikko Ääri | 35:08 | ||
195 | IK Trenne (280) | +4:44 | Anders Johansson | 35:08 | ||
196 | RAE ROK (302) | +4:44 | Tönis Haldna | 35:08 | ||
197 | OK Pölva Kobras (270) | +4:44 | Alar Assor | 35:08 | ||
198 | Kristinehamns OK (219) | +4:45 | Mattias Larsson | 35:09 | ||
199 | OK Hällen 3 (1079) | +4:47 | Pelle Bergh | 35:11 | ||
200 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (239) | +4:48 | Olli Kara | 35:12 |
All | Next 200 > |