< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Hällen 2 (185) | +25:04 | Torbjörn Svensk | 1:32:28 | ||
202 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (423) | +25:35 | Juha Mikkola | 1:25:55 | ||
203 | Rastivarsat 2 (190) | +25:37 | Ville Halonen | 1:22:56 | ||
204 | Midälva OK (154) | +25:48 | Marcus Eriksson | 1:27:13 | ||
205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (222) | +25:51 | Mika Rantala | 1:23:58 | ||
206 | Anjalan Liitto (398) | +26:00 | Jani Söyring | 1:31:34 | ||
207 | IFK Hedemora OK (19) | +26:09 | Anders Håkansson | 1:28:37 | ||
208 | Tampereen Yritys (282) | +26:10 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:25:26 | ||
209 | Ex-Legends (323) | +26:26 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 1:32:21 | ||
210 | Järfälla OK 2 (210) | +26:42 | Jan Lundbäck | 1:27:59 | ||
211 | OK Djerf (114) | +26:44 | Svensson Göran | 1:25:18 | ||
212 | Ås-NLH orientering (61) | +26:47 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:29:20 | ||
213 | Espoon Suunta 4 (224) | +26:54 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:31:33 | ||
214 | OK Orient 3 (199) | +26:57 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 1:28:00 | ||
215 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (160) | +27:02 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:27:19 | ||
216 | Turengin Sarastus (329) | +27:04 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:27:36 | ||
217 | Navi 2 (209) | +27:05 | Juha Hartikainen | 1:25:03 | ||
218 | OK Linne 2 (174) | +27:08 | Henrik Göhl | 1:34:37 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +27:12 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:29:01 | ||
220 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (236) | +27:13 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:23:07 | ||
221 | Nydalens SK 3 (386) | +27:14 | Knut Lainnstaja | 1:31:11 | ||
222 | Pihkaniskat (136) | +27:15 | Väinö Nurvo | 1:27:57 | ||
223 | OK Kape (412) | +27:15 | Lauri Lahtmäe | 1:30:10 | ||
224 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (277) | +27:20 | Kari Valonen | 1:28:44 | ||
225 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (172) | +27:22 | Samuli Heino | 1:31:00 | ||
226 | OSI - orientering (1090) | +27:25 | Lars Aurebekk | 1:26:49 | ||
227 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (131) | +27:28 | Oliver Breiling | 1:34:15 | ||
228 | Sundbybergs IK (201) | +27:31 | Peter Kolmskog | 1:31:25 | ||
229 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +27:32 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:21:00 | ||
230 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (308) | +27:41 | Fajer Wennerberg | 1:24:08 | ||
231 | OK M.A.R.U (273) | +27:44 | Tanel Kannel | 1:31:20 | ||
232 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +27:58 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:30:09 | ||
233 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (303) | +28:02 | Tapio Järvensivu | 1:34:51 | ||
234 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (155) | +28:04 | Kari Paavola | 1:32:34 | ||
235 | Gustavsbergs IF (1108) | +28:06 | Thomas Hirter | 1:19:43 | ||
236 | Espoon Suunta (43) | +28:54 | Jaani Lantela | 1:18:41 | ||
237 | Lynx 3 (411) | +28:55 | Sauli Mäntylä | 1:32:51 | ||
238 | IL Tyrving 2 (1162) | +29:09 | Morten Christophersen | 1:30:47 | ||
239 | Alfta ÖSA OK (264) | +29:12 | Peter Karsbo | 1:35:16 | ||
240 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (96) | +29:15 | Jan-Olov Mattsson | 1:29:23 | ||
241 | Suunta-101 3 (156) | +29:17 | Pertti Kilpeläinen | 1:35:37 | ||
242 | OK Tranan (198) | +29:27 | Anders Olsson | 1:28:23 | ||
243 | FK Göingarna (919) | +29:30 | Anders Selin | 1:26:19 | ||
244 | Suunta-101 7 (366) | +29:31 | Vesa Hytönen | 1:37:03 | ||
245 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (300) | +29:54 | Mikael Tjernberg | 1:35:12 | ||
246 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179) | +30:00 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:34:06 | ||
247 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (230) | +30:02 | Ossi Autio | 1:31:36 | ||
248 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (181) | +30:04 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:27:24 | ||
249 | IF Femman 2 (223) | +30:07 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:24:49 | ||
250 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +30:11 | Ari Kuokkanen | 1:33:18 | ||
251 | Koo-Vee 2 (148) | +30:12 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:30:58 | ||
252 | Västerbergslagens OL (106) | +30:16 | Tomas Stenström | 1:20:18 | ||
253 | Suunta-Sepot (243) | +30:21 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:34:51 | ||
254 | Vang OL (123) | +30:32 | Ola Jan Pedersen | 1:33:16 | ||
255 | Västerås SOK 2 (99) | +30:32 | Patrik Widerdal | 1:30:53 | ||
256 | Bussola OK (612) | +30:43 | Willi Mueller | 1:33:51 | ||
257 | Rasti-Lukko (251) | +30:46 | Carl Marttinen | 1:34:17 | ||
258 | Maarian Mahti (525) | +30:53 | Timo Riissanen | 1:37:04 | ||
259 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (186) | +31:11 | Henri Eskola | 1:33:39 | ||
260 | Linköpings OK 3 (248) | +31:19 | Henrik Pettersson | 1:36:52 | ||
261 | Raumar O-lag (404) | +31:31 | Tormod Hermansen | 1:40:50 | ||
262 | Pellon Ponsi (246) | +31:47 | Lari Huusko | 1:38:06 | ||
263 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (503) | +31:50 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:17:13 | ||
264 | IFK Göteborg 4 (235) | +32:02 | Philip Gustavsson | 1:30:30 | ||
265 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (279) | +32:10 | Kari Enckell | 1:25:40 | ||
266 | IK Falken (197) | +32:21 | Håkan Björklund | 1:39:37 | ||
267 | Liedon Parma (438) | +32:28 | Janne Peltola | 1:36:50 | ||
268 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (304) | +32:38 | Patrik Svedjenäs | 1:35:51 | ||
269 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (395) | +32:41 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 1:39:01 | ||
270 | Tarpian Suunta (381) | +32:42 | Aleksi Lehti | 1:36:23 | ||
271 | US O-Team and Friends (443) | +32:44 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 1:36:53 | ||
272 | Ronneby OK 2 (244) | +32:48 | Gustav Näsman | 1:19:39 | ||
273 | Rastivarsat 3 (227) | +32:50 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:29:04 | ||
274 | OK Klemmingen (1148) | +32:52 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:40:36 | ||
275 | Närpes OK (229) | +32:54 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:26:44 | ||
276 | Keuruun Kisailijat (207) | +32:54 | Markku Järvinen | 1:32:01 | ||
277 | Lammin Säkiä (537) | +32:56 | Heikki Särkänmäki | 1:34:57 | ||
278 | Medeina (189) | +32:57 | Vytautas Gipas | 1:38:28 | ||
279 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (297) | +33:02 | Ulf K. Rask | 1:36:14 | ||
280 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +33:06 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:34:34 | ||
281 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry (701) | +33:34 | Marko Kantomaa | 1:30:54 | ||
282 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (666) | +33:39 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:33:57 | ||
283 | SK Savo (196) | +33:43 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:22:17 | ||
284 | Suunta Jurva (320) | +33:57 | Reima Katajamäki | 1:38:40 | ||
285 | Laihian Luja (357) | +34:13 | Sami Kuntola | 1:30:38 | ||
286 | Viitasaaren Suunta (422) | +34:31 | Vesa Pöntiö | 1:44:27 | ||
287 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (407) | +34:37 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:31:03 | ||
288 | Keravan Urheilijat (49) | +34:42 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:25:49 | ||
289 | Vänersborgs SK (95) | +34:44 | Peter Westerberg | 1:42:09 | ||
290 | OK Vilse 87 (162) | +34:45 | Henrik Svensson | 1:37:32 | ||
291 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (239) | +34:51 | Teemu Laurila | 1:38:25 | ||
292 | OK77 2 (100) | +34:52 | Jan Biström | 1:26:35 | ||
293 | Malax IF (267) | +34:55 | Johan Holmback | 1:35:28 | ||
294 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (1120) | +34:58 | Per Åkesson | 1:36:58 | ||
295 | Ok Hedströmmen (365) | +35:02 | Johan Ceder | 1:34:09 | ||
296 | HuoRaPorPr (1173) | +35:18 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:34:21 | ||
297 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (298) | +35:20 | Mikael Sundström | 1:32:35 | ||
298 | Kangasala SK 2 (66) | +35:24 | Eero Enroth | 1:28:36 | ||
299 | Rasti-Pielinen (1012) | +35:27 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:38:30 | ||
300 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (339) | +35:33 | Jukka Päivinen | 1:37:06 | ||
301 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (840) | +35:50 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:40:02 | ||
302 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (640) | +36:25 | Ville Lindqvist | 1:34:00 | ||
303 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +36:29 | Matti Karhulahti | 1:33:13 | ||
304 | Porrassalmen Nuorisoseura (947) | +36:34 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:32:33 | ||
305 | Rånäs OK 2 (1125) | +36:37 | Jonas Karlsson | 1:38:04 | ||
306 | Koulutustaidon Laitos (1212) | +36:38 | Mika Kulmala | 1:26:44 | ||
307 | Päijät-Rasti (204) | +37:02 | Pietari Sorri | 1:30:03 | ||
308 | IF Åland (152) | +37:03 | Benny Blomster | 1:34:16 | ||
309 | Kauhavan Wisa (727) | +37:11 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:34:37 | ||
310 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (249) | +37:13 | Ari Enroth | 1:27:47 | ||
311 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (378) | +37:20 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:32:24 | ||
312 | OK Kolmården 2 (336) | +37:25 | Johan Engvall | 1:41:14 | ||
313 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (488) | +37:27 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:38:36 | ||
314 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (138) | +37:29 | Juha Einonen | 1:34:57 | ||
315 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +37:30 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:38:23 | ||
316 | SOK Viljan (261) | +37:32 | Tony Lövdahl | 1:39:12 | ||
317 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (657) | +37:36 | Markus Marvela | 1:36:35 | ||
318 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (402) | +37:38 | Oscar Andreassen | 1:41:03 | ||
319 | Paimion Rasti 4 (704) | +37:40 | Valtteri Mulari | 1:34:04 | ||
320 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (875) | +37:45 | Antti Muro | 1:41:45 | ||
321 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +37:55 | Petri Hynninen | 1:37:46 | ||
322 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (203) | +37:59 | Aki Tapper | 1:38:47 | ||
323 | Järla IF OK 2 (1076) | +38:00 | Bengt Hall | 1:30:02 | ||
324 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (515) | +38:02 | Janne Keisanen | 1:42:00 | ||
325 | Indre Ostfold OK (881) | +38:07 | Frode Risbråthe | 1:29:01 | ||
326 | Sonkajärven Pahka (1116) | +38:14 | Pentti Shnoro | 1:41:14 | ||
327 | INUS (678) | +38:18 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 1:38:54 | ||
328 | Anttolan Urheilijat (543) | +38:26 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:39:29 | ||
329 | Northern Wind (493) | +38:35 | Pavel Kalaidin | 1:30:10 | ||
330 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (571) | +38:45 | Juha Inkilä | 1:37:24 | ||
331 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (731) | +38:53 | Juha Papinsaari | 1:34:59 | ||
332 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (208) | +38:54 | Lauri Laine | 1:31:15 | ||
333 | JOKA (335) | +38:54 | Toomas Marrandi | 1:37:55 | ||
334 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (391) | +38:56 | Panu Heiska | 1:26:44 | ||
335 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (445) | +39:01 | Ali Mättölä | 1:23:50 | ||
336 | Nivalan Urheilijat (647) | +39:08 | Joni Oja | 1:40:16 | ||
337 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (377) | +39:12 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 1:35:12 | ||
338 | OK Gisle (374) | +39:14 | Daniel Stenberg | 1:38:47 | ||
339 | Iisalmen Visa (383) | +39:16 | Arto Mähönen | 1:40:21 | ||
340 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (191) | +39:24 | Tarmo Oikarinen | 1:37:03 | ||
341 | Vyborg-orientir (904) | +39:29 | Sergey Mashuk | 1:31:53 | ||
342 | OK Tisaren 2 (265) | +39:32 | Johan Ryno | 1:31:37 | ||
343 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +39:38 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:35:44 | ||
344 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (124) | +40:02 | Eero Hirvonen | 1:39:48 | ||
345 | Oulunsalon Vasama (804) | +40:08 | Jarmo Maaninka | 1:40:04 | ||
346 | OK Skogsstjärnan (140) | +40:24 | Leif Persson | 1:47:14 | ||
347 | Karjaan Ura (805) | +40:41 | Jesper Andersson | 1:36:34 | ||
348 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (347) | +40:42 | Vesa Vesterinen | 1:41:50 | ||
349 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (401) | +40:45 | Mikko Lampi | 1:37:10 | ||
350 | Suonenjoen Vasama (990) | +41:02 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:41:04 | ||
351 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (450) | +41:30 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:46:17 | ||
352 | Nastolan Terä 2 (435) | +41:31 | Pasi Rujala | 1:29:06 | ||
353 | Hiisirasti 4 (564) | +41:34 | Tuomas Asikainen | 1:39:52 | ||
354 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (651) | +41:36 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:29:00 | ||
355 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (252) | +41:44 | Lasse Lepistö | 1:38:14 | ||
356 | IFK Göteborg 3 (292) | +41:47 | Peter Asp | 1:31:42 | ||
357 | Suunta 2000 (317) | +41:50 | Keijo Vaara | 1:44:27 | ||
358 | Lynx 5 (274) | +42:39 | Ilkka Sundberg | 1:46:34 | ||
359 | Rastiketut (262) | +42:52 | Timo Hoskari | 1:33:59 | ||
360 | OK Denseln 3 (679) | +43:09 | Henrik Pettersson | 1:35:05 | ||
361 | Kangasala SK 5 (695) | +43:18 | Asko Vesanen | 1:53:49 | ||
362 | Kemin Into (609) | +43:20 | Jari Lehtosaari | 1:42:49 | ||
363 | Oulun Raksa (567) | +43:21 | Timo Kivelä | 1:31:09 | ||
364 | OK Purva Bridejs (1018) | +43:24 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:35:05 | ||
365 | Ranuan Peura (256) | +43:26 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:35:40 | ||
366 | Jalasjärven Jalas (351) | +43:31 | Petri Pellikka | 1:43:11 | ||
367 | Hiiumaa OK (330) | +43:32 | Indrek Reitalu | 1:41:44 | ||
368 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (599) | +43:39 | Antti Uotila | 1:47:03 | ||
369 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (1104) | +43:42 | Juha Vienna | 1:49:08 | ||
370 | Hiisirasti 6 (545) | +43:50 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:35:51 | ||
371 | Korven Honka (442) | +43:52 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:33:27 | ||
372 | SC Savilahden Woima (582) | +43:57 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:43:32 | ||
373 | Puolangan Ryhti (432) | +43:59 | Hannu Karila | 1:34:03 | ||
374 | Skogslöparna 3 (959) | +44:06 | Gunnar Sjölund | 1:49:54 | ||
375 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (370) | +44:08 | Petri Rolig | 1:43:09 | ||
376 | SK Savo 2 (583) | +44:09 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:32:30 | ||
377 | Nastolan Terä (259) | +44:21 | Jari Immonen | 1:30:02 | ||
378 | Leppävaaran Sisu (405) | +44:27 | Vesa Roivas | 1:46:08 | ||
379 | Rastivarsat 4 (359) | +44:30 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:33:45 | ||
380 | Pihkaniskat 3 (314) | +44:34 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:53:58 | ||
381 | Juvan Tili Oy (659) | +44:40 | Pertti Karjalainen | 1:31:50 | ||
382 | Turun NMKY (342) | +44:41 | Jussi Karttila | 1:32:22 | ||
383 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (269) | +44:45 | Seppo Viippola | 1:45:40 | ||
384 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (257) | +44:46 | Markku Kivistö | 1:36:33 | ||
385 | Espoon Akilles (290) | +45:04 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:40:35 | ||
386 | OK Vilse 87 2 (860) | +45:07 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 1:32:45 | ||
387 | IFK Enskede (322) | +45:08 | Per Jansson | 1:36:14 | ||
388 | OK Hällen 3 (1079) | +45:14 | Magnus Andersson | 1:40:27 | ||
389 | Skarpnäcks OL (394) | +45:17 | Joel Ahlqvist | 1:38:28 | ||
390 | Rakvere OK (380) | +45:18 | Margus Venelaine | 1:40:58 | ||
391 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (240) | +45:43 | Mika Tuononen | 1:48:29 | ||
392 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (687) | +45:49 | Esa Kuukka | 1:52:26 | ||
393 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (241) | +46:23 | Lasse Raassina | 1:32:52 | ||
394 | Rasti-Jussit (180) | +46:25 | Jani Riissanen | 1:38:52 | ||
395 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (192) | +46:26 | Fredrik Björklund | 1:49:21 | ||
396 | Centrum OK (157) | +46:28 | Don Bolla Karoli | 1:43:01 | ||
397 | Rastikarhut 4 (315) | +46:30 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:35:37 | ||
398 | Skogslöparna (158) | +46:31 | Anders Sundin | 1:41:43 | ||
399 | Stockholms OK TTeam (1105) | +46:40 | Björn Reger | 1:37:15 | ||
400 | VirRvA (589) | +46:41 | Jarmo Leino | 1:38:22 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |