< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137) | +38:00 | Tomas Håkansson | 1:38:00 | ||
202 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (129) | +38:15 | Martin Terry | 1:36:53 | ||
203 | Hiisirasti 3 (255) | +38:24 | Jussi Simula | 1:36:53 | ||
204 | Midälva OK (154) | +38:42 | Torbjörn Bergman | 1:35:55 | ||
205 | SK Vuoksi (149) | +38:44 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:46:33 | ||
206 | Rasti E4 3 (242) | +39:45 | Juhani Ylönen | 1:43:25 | ||
207 | Anjalan Liitto (398) | +40:02 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:37:03 | ||
208 | Pellon Ponsi (246) | +40:03 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:31:17 | ||
209 | Rasti-Pielinen (1012) | +40:07 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:27:41 | ||
210 | SK Saue Tammed (326) | +40:10 | Lauri Malsroos | 1:40:23 | ||
211 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +40:13 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:35:16 | ||
212 | NTNUI 2 (147) | +40:15 | Even Lillemo | 1:41:12 | ||
213 | Kangasala SK 2 (66) | +40:49 | Vesa Enroth | 1:28:26 | ||
214 | OK Södertörn (200) | +41:14 | Henrik Erlandsson | 1:42:42 | ||
215 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (138) | +41:24 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:26:56 | ||
216 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (402) | +41:28 | Thore Kornmo | 1:26:51 | ||
217 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (271) | +42:44 | Sami Takaluoma | 1:40:42 | ||
218 | OK Tranan (198) | +42:59 | Hedersson Fredrik | 1:36:33 | ||
219 | Vänersborgs SK (95) | +43:02 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:31:19 | ||
220 | Espoon Suunta 3 (187) | +43:03 | Tapio Markki | 1:42:22 | ||
221 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (378) | +43:05 | Veli-Pekka Nurmi | 1:28:46 | ||
222 | SK Savo (196) | +43:07 | Markku Siponen | 1:32:25 | ||
223 | Nydalens SK 3 (386) | +43:16 | Jank Lygre | 1:39:03 | ||
224 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (340) | +43:25 | Kimmo Niska | 1:47:01 | ||
225 | Bussola OK (612) | +43:26 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:35:44 | ||
226 | OK Vilse 87 (162) | +43:35 | Johan Svensson | 1:31:51 | ||
227 | SOK Viljan (261) | +43:46 | Våge Rindstig | 1:29:15 | ||
228 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (372) | +43:59 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:46:13 | ||
229 | OK Hällen 2 (185) | +44:05 | Anders Eriksson | 1:42:02 | ||
230 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (308) | +44:05 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:39:25 | ||
231 | OK Orient 3 (199) | +44:16 | Hans Eriksson | 1:40:20 | ||
232 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (279) | +44:22 | Håkan Malmström | 1:35:13 | ||
233 | OK Kape (412) | +44:42 | Neeme Loorits | 1:40:28 | ||
234 | Lappeen Riento 2 (311) | +44:43 | Hannu Pulli | 1:42:54 | ||
235 | Delta 5 (363) | +45:11 | Arvo Paulin | 1:56:15 | ||
236 | Pihkaniskat (136) | +46:41 | Jurgis Krastins | 1:42:27 | ||
237 | Ex-Legends (323) | +46:44 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:43:19 | ||
238 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (303) | +46:51 | Markku Mänty | 1:41:50 | ||
239 | Medeina (189) | +47:00 | Laimonas Caplikas | 1:37:04 | ||
240 | Rastivarsat 2 (190) | +47:04 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:44:28 | ||
241 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +47:10 | Mika Malinen | 1:52:46 | ||
242 | Oulun Tarmo (253) | +47:26 | Janne Juntunen | 1:45:50 | ||
243 | Viitasaaren Suunta (422) | +47:27 | Arto Lehikoinen | 1:35:57 | ||
244 | Koo-Vee 2 (148) | +47:28 | Timo Kauppila | 1:40:17 | ||
245 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +47:29 | Jukka Jarva | 1:40:19 | ||
246 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (155) | +47:33 | Hannu Helminen | 1:42:30 | ||
247 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (230) | +47:37 | Roy Parnetti | 1:40:36 | ||
248 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (181) | +47:38 | Jussi Tokola | 1:40:35 | ||
249 | Malax IF (267) | +48:37 | Tomas Glasberg | 1:36:43 | ||
250 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (666) | +48:46 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:38:08 | ||
251 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (277) | +48:50 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 1:44:31 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (222) | +48:54 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:46:04 | ||
253 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (300) | +49:44 | Jonas Hogedal | 1:42:51 | ||
254 | Ronneby OK 2 (244) | +49:47 | Ted Gustavsson | 1:40:00 | ||
255 | OK Tisaren 2 (265) | +49:50 | Matt Speake | 1:33:19 | ||
256 | Suunta-Sepot (243) | +49:55 | Teuvo Koskinen | 1:42:35 | ||
257 | FK Göingarna (919) | +50:23 | Magnus Larsson | 1:43:54 | ||
258 | Härnösands OK (293) | +50:31 | Willy Gahlin | 1:50:47 | ||
259 | IFK Göteborg 4 (235) | +50:35 | Per Flakberg | 1:41:34 | ||
260 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (249) | +50:55 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:36:43 | ||
261 | Västerås SOK 2 (99) | +51:01 | Lars-Erik Carlsson | 1:43:30 | ||
262 | OK77 2 (100) | +51:38 | Tomas Ray | 1:39:47 | ||
263 | Rasti-Lukko (251) | +52:00 | Pirkka Annila | 1:44:15 | ||
264 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (339) | +52:13 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:39:41 | ||
265 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (241) | +53:03 | Juha Koskinen | 1:29:41 | ||
266 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry (701) | +53:13 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:42:40 | ||
267 | Laihian Luja (357) | +53:18 | Reima Rajala | 1:42:06 | ||
268 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (445) | +53:23 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:37:23 | ||
269 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +53:32 | Kari Pussinen | 1:39:03 | ||
270 | Vyborg-orientir (904) | +53:34 | Evgeny Artemov | 1:37:06 | ||
271 | Turengin Sarastus (329) | +53:41 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:49:38 | ||
272 | OK Gisle (374) | +53:43 | Peter Thelin | 1:37:30 | ||
273 | Rastivarsat 3 (227) | +53:50 | Petri Silvola | 1:44:01 | ||
274 | IK Falken (197) | +53:52 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:44:32 | ||
275 | Helsingborgs SOK (1199) | +53:52 | Henrik Bengtsson | 1:55:12 | ||
276 | Linköpings OK 3 (248) | +53:53 | Thomas Boman | 1:45:35 | ||
277 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (236) | +53:59 | Pekka Kittilä | 1:49:47 | ||
278 | Närpes OK (229) | +54:06 | Mikael Björkblom | 1:44:13 | ||
279 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +54:08 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:44:03 | ||
280 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (304) | +54:13 | Patrik Isaksson | 1:44:36 | ||
281 | Suunta-101 3 (156) | +55:34 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:49:18 | ||
282 | IL Tyrving 2 (1162) | +56:03 | Pettersen Morten Nilstad | 1:49:55 | ||
283 | Hiisirasti 4 (564) | +56:13 | Rami Rintala | 1:37:40 | ||
284 | Keuruun Kisailijat (207) | +56:18 | Pasi Martikainen | 1:46:25 | ||
285 | Skogslöparna (158) | +56:33 | Peter Näsholm | 1:33:03 | ||
286 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (124) | +56:34 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:39:33 | ||
287 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (252) | +56:35 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:37:52 | ||
288 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (298) | +56:38 | Antti Granqvist | 1:44:19 | ||
289 | OK Klemmingen (1148) | +58:12 | Calle Pramlid | 1:48:21 | ||
290 | IF Femman 2 (223) | +58:13 | Jens Wik | 1:51:07 | ||
291 | Päijät-Rasti (204) | +58:14 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:44:13 | ||
292 | Raumar O-lag (404) | +58:29 | Öyvind Foss | 1:49:59 | ||
293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +59:12 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:55:01 | ||
294 | US O-Team and Friends (443) | +59:20 | Jr. Ken Walker | 1:49:37 | ||
295 | IF Åland (152) | +59:36 | Göran Johansson | 1:45:34 | ||
296 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (407) | +59:37 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:48:01 | ||
297 | HuoRaPorPr (1173) | +59:39 | Rami Mäkelä | 1:47:22 | ||
298 | Lynx 3 (411) | +59:45 | Pasi Pohjola | 1:53:51 | ||
299 | Stockholms OK TTeam (1105) | +59:54 | Per Backlund | 1:36:15 | ||
300 | Delta 4 (1089) | +59:56 | Olli Moisander | 1:35:24 | ||
301 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (391) | +59:57 | Antti Hemminki | 1:44:02 | ||
302 | Sonkajärven Pahka (1116) | +1:00:22 | Juha Toivo | 1:45:09 | ||
303 | Kauhavan Wisa (727) | +1:00:50 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 1:46:40 | ||
304 | OK Purva Bridejs (1018) | +1:01:02 | Ivars Zagars | 1:40:39 | ||
305 | Fana IL (337) | +1:01:24 | Torsten Artz | 1:59:51 | ||
306 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (297) | +1:01:49 | Johan Malmström | 1:51:48 | ||
307 | IK Trenne (280) | +1:01:50 | Tobias Thorsson | 1:38:00 | ||
308 | OK Raseborg (164) | +1:01:55 | Tom Lemström | 2:01:59 | ||
309 | JOKA (335) | +1:02:05 | Priit Pirksaar | 1:46:12 | ||
310 | Ranuan Peura (256) | +1:02:10 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:41:45 | ||
311 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +1:02:25 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:57:54 | ||
312 | Centrum OK (157) | +1:02:33 | Jeff Abrahamsen | 1:39:06 | ||
313 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (203) | +1:02:42 | Marko Virta | 1:47:44 | ||
314 | Indre Ostfold OK (881) | +1:02:45 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 1:47:39 | ||
315 | Ok Hedströmmen (365) | +1:03:00 | Roger Åsberg | 1:50:59 | ||
316 | Espoon Akilles (290) | +1:03:07 | Raul Gescheimer | 1:41:04 | ||
317 | Skarpnäcks OL (394) | +1:03:11 | Niclas Behrenfedlt | 1:40:55 | ||
318 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +1:03:17 | Petteri Lepistö | 1:48:23 | ||
319 | Rasti-Jussit (180) | +1:03:19 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:39:55 | ||
320 | Lammin Säkiä (537) | +1:03:34 | Petteri Moilanen | 1:53:39 | ||
321 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (395) | +1:04:00 | Harri-Pekka Hiltunen | 1:54:20 | ||
322 | NCS Sport (558) | +1:04:18 | Jani Pkkarainen | 1:35:05 | ||
323 | Northern Wind (493) | +1:04:22 | Vladimir Sergeev | 1:48:48 | ||
324 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (1120) | +1:04:38 | Stefan Boremyr | 1:52:41 | ||
325 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (239) | +1:04:47 | Matti Takalokastari | 1:52:57 | ||
326 | Oulunsalon Vasama (804) | +1:05:26 | Teemu Takalo | 1:48:19 | ||
327 | Suunta Jurva (320) | +1:05:34 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:54:38 | ||
328 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (657) | +1:05:36 | 1:51:01 | |||
329 | Suunta 2000 (317) | +1:05:41 | Tuomas Virtala | 1:46:52 | ||
330 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (206) | +1:05:44 | Jussi Pirkonen | 1:40:25 | ||
331 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (208) | +1:05:51 | Markus Hannula | 1:49:58 | ||
332 | Pihkaniskat 3 (314) | +1:06:11 | Simo Toivonen | 1:44:38 | ||
333 | Väsby OK (247) | +1:06:20 | Hans Jonsson | 2:05:06 | ||
334 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (875) | +1:06:45 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:52:01 | ||
335 | Jalasjärven Jalas (351) | +1:07:05 | Jussi Laurila | 1:46:35 | ||
336 | IFK Enskede (322) | +1:07:27 | Ove Hedlund | 1:45:20 | ||
337 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (488) | +1:07:27 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:53:01 | ||
338 | Rastiketut (262) | +1:07:30 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:47:39 | ||
339 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (192) | +1:07:34 | Per Jonhed | 1:44:09 | ||
340 | OK Vilse 87 2 (860) | +1:07:42 | Thomas Henmyr | 1:45:36 | ||
341 | IFK Göteborg 3 (292) | +1:07:45 | peter Classon | 1:48:59 | ||
342 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (240) | +1:07:50 | Vesa Mäkipää | 1:45:08 | ||
343 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (1104) | +1:08:05 | Håkon Hultgreen | 1:47:24 | ||
344 | OK Kolmården 2 (336) | +1:08:13 | Fredrik Alden | 1:53:49 | ||
345 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (423) | +1:08:17 | Juha Tielinen | 2:05:43 | ||
346 | OK Löftan (1166) | +1:08:22 | Magnus Johansson | 1:36:29 | ||
347 | Akilles OK (390) | +1:08:33 | Jan Alden | 1:41:09 | ||
348 | Tarpian Suunta (381) | +1:08:38 | Matti Olli | 1:58:57 | ||
349 | Sippurasti 2 (301) | +1:08:44 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:39:03 | ||
350 | Järla IF OK 2 (1076) | +1:08:47 | Robban Hanning | 1:53:48 | ||
351 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (269) | +1:09:52 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:48:08 | ||
352 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (191) | +1:09:54 | Juha Rantala | 1:53:31 | ||
353 | Kuzmolovo OK (225) | +1:09:59 | Yuri Borodulin | 1:44:22 | ||
354 | Nastolan Terä (259) | +1:10:01 | Marko Suhonen | 1:48:41 | ||
355 | Turun NMKY (342) | +1:10:03 | Mikko Koivisto | 1:48:23 | ||
356 | Kemin Into (609) | +1:10:04 | Jukka Korpela | 1:49:45 | ||
357 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (257) | +1:10:06 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:48:21 | ||
358 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (347) | +1:10:22 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:52:41 | ||
359 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (370) | +1:10:31 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:49:24 | ||
360 | OK Pan Århus 2 (195) | +1:10:50 | Ebbe Nielsen | 1:40:43 | ||
361 | Hiisirasti 6 (545) | +1:11:34 | Juho Marila | 1:50:45 | ||
362 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (419) | +1:11:37 | Niklas Ståhl | 1:40:07 | ||
363 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +1:11:46 | Mikko Niipala | 2:12:08 | ||
364 | IF Brahe 2 (585) | +1:11:57 | Peter Johansson | 1:48:06 | ||
365 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (599) | +1:12:04 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:51:26 | ||
366 | Oulun Raksa (567) | +1:12:06 | Jarmo Havula | 1:51:46 | ||
367 | Yarky Mir 2 (1135) | +1:12:12 | Valeriy Barkalov | 1:47:58 | ||
368 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (377) | +1:12:26 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:56:15 | ||
369 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (450) | +1:12:28 | Matti Läärä | 1:53:59 | ||
370 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +1:12:33 | Ilkka Järvenmäki | 1:59:05 | ||
371 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (401) | +1:12:38 | Mika Kalliovirta | 1:54:54 | ||
372 | Karkki-Rasti (379) | +1:12:39 | Miikka Huovila | 1:48:57 | ||
373 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1213) | +1:12:42 | Jyri Erkkilä | 1:45:49 | ||
374 | Kangasniemen Kalske (260) | +1:12:50 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:41:05 | ||
375 | Rånäs OK 2 (1125) | +1:12:51 | Håkan Brandberg | 1:59:15 | ||
376 | SK Savo 2 (583) | +1:12:53 | Olli Puustinen | 1:51:45 | ||
377 | Recycle Bin (1201) | +1:12:56 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:43:23 | ||
378 | OK Denseln 3 (679) | +1:12:58 | Mattias Pettersson | 1:52:50 | ||
379 | OK Skeidi (333) | +1:13:27 | Tore Hansen | 1:35:23 | ||
380 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (640) | +1:13:47 | Mika Summanen | 2:00:23 | ||
381 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (484) | +1:13:50 | Kari Mäki | 1:45:31 | ||
382 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (580) | +1:14:02 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:42:16 | ||
383 | Ylivieskan Kuula (403) | +1:14:07 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:44:23 | ||
384 | Porrassalmen Nuorisoseura (947) | +1:14:07 | Seppo Hurri | 2:00:34 | ||
385 | Perhon Kiri (605) | +1:14:18 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:47:51 | ||
386 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +1:14:25 | Vesa Ketomaa | 1:42:54 | ||
387 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (840) | +1:14:28 | Antti Kirjavainen | 2:01:39 | ||
388 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1184) | +1:14:32 | Esa Tuhkanen | 1:50:34 | ||
389 | Wing OK 2 (294) | +1:14:44 | Hans Christian Skogholt | 1:46:44 | ||
390 | Korven Honka (442) | +1:14:52 | Kai Korhonen | 1:54:01 | ||
391 | Liedon Parma (438) | +1:14:55 | Osmo Viili | 2:05:28 | ||
392 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (487) | +1:14:56 | Jukka Kytölä | 1:47:25 | ||
393 | KK KANUUNA (1119) | +1:15:08 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:45:44 | ||
394 | Vehkalahden Veikot - 1983 (371) | +1:15:09 | Vesa Tervo | 1:51:09 | ||
395 | Rastivarsat 4 (359) | +1:15:18 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:53:49 | ||
396 | Navi 3 (384) | +1:15:27 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:42:00 | ||
397 | Lynx 5 (274) | +1:15:53 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:56:15 | ||
398 | Paimion Rasti 4 (704) | +1:15:56 | Jukka Virtanen | 2:01:17 | ||
399 | Köping-Kolsva OK (352) | +1:16:18 | Arne Hägg | 1:46:00 | ||
400 | OK Ilves (296) | +1:16:35 | Priit Pääslane | 1:37:38 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |