< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Espoon Suunta 3 (187) | +32:08 | Tapio Markki | 1:01:57 | ||
202 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (186) | +32:15 | Pekka Vesterinen | 54:35 | ||
203 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (96) | +32:17 | Elis Bengtsson | 56:33 | ||
204 | Västerbergslagens OL (106) | +32:21 | Per Eklöf | 55:36 | ||
205 | OK Kape (412) | +32:24 | Neeme Loorits | 58:40 | ||
206 | OK Orient 3 (199) | +32:30 | Hans Eriksson | 59:04 | ||
207 | Hiisirasti 3 (255) | +32:32 | Jussi Simula | 1:01:31 | ||
208 | OSI - orientering (1090) | +33:20 | Tom Bergan | 59:26 | ||
209 | Alfta ÖSA OK (264) | +33:21 | Erik Rost | 57:40 | ||
210 | Midälva OK (154) | +33:26 | Torbjörn Bergman | 1:01:09 | ||
211 | Fana IL (337) | +33:31 | Torsten Artz | 1:02:28 | ||
212 | OK Hällen 2 (185) | +33:34 | Anders Eriksson | 1:02:01 | ||
213 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179) | +33:39 | Jevgeni Gavrilov | 57:10 | ||
214 | NTNUI 2 (147) | +33:40 | Even Lillemo | 1:05:07 | ||
215 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +33:59 | Mikko Toivonen | 59:32 | ||
216 | Keravan Urheilijat (49) | +34:56 | Mikko Heinonen | 53:45 | ||
217 | OK Södertörn (200) | +34:56 | Henrik Erlandsson | 1:06:54 | ||
218 | Pellon Ponsi (246) | +35:14 | Antti Ekonoja | 56:58 | ||
219 | Anjalan Liitto (398) | +35:17 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:02:48 | ||
220 | Rasti-Pielinen (1012) | +36:12 | Pekka Sorjonen | 54:16 | ||
221 | Lappeen Riento 2 (311) | +36:37 | Hannu Pulli | 1:05:18 | ||
222 | Kangasala SK 2 (66) | +36:39 | Vesa Enroth | 54:46 | ||
223 | Turengin Sarastus (329) | +37:19 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:03:46 | ||
224 | Bussola OK (612) | +37:35 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:00:23 | ||
225 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (402) | +37:37 | Thore Kornmo | 53:30 | ||
226 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (138) | +37:40 | Timo Ahvenainen | 53:42 | ||
227 | Ex-Legends (323) | +37:46 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:04:51 | ||
228 | SK Savo (196) | +37:58 | Markku Siponen | 57:46 | ||
229 | Nydalens SK 3 (386) | +37:58 | Jank Lygre | 1:04:15 | ||
230 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (378) | +38:08 | Veli-Pekka Nurmi | 54:19 | ||
231 | Malax IF (267) | +38:44 | Tomas Glasberg | 57:20 | ||
232 | Pihkaniskat (136) | +38:47 | Jurgis Krastins | 1:05:03 | ||
233 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (372) | +38:53 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:11:37 | ||
234 | Vänersborgs SK (95) | +39:05 | Martin Ivarsson | 57:52 | ||
235 | OK Tranan (198) | +39:06 | Hedersson Fredrik | 1:03:10 | ||
236 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (279) | +39:12 | Håkan Malmström | 1:00:33 | ||
237 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (308) | +39:13 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:05:03 | ||
238 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +39:15 | Mika Malinen | 1:15:21 | ||
239 | OK Vilse 87 (162) | +39:16 | Johan Svensson | 58:02 | ||
240 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (222) | +39:20 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:07:00 | ||
241 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (277) | +39:22 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 1:05:33 | ||
242 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (339) | +39:35 | Jouni Nykänen | 57:33 | ||
243 | Koo-Vee 2 (148) | +39:36 | Timo Kauppila | 1:02:55 | ||
244 | SOK Viljan (261) | +39:45 | Våge Rindstig | 55:44 | ||
245 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (155) | +39:46 | Hannu Helminen | 1:05:13 | ||
246 | Helsingborgs SOK (1199) | +39:56 | Henrik Bengtsson | 1:11:46 | ||
247 | Rastivarsat 2 (190) | +39:57 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:07:51 | ||
248 | Härnösands OK (293) | +40:13 | Willy Gahlin | 1:10:59 | ||
249 | Viitasaaren Suunta (422) | +40:17 | Arto Lehikoinen | 59:17 | ||
250 | IFK Göteborg 4 (235) | +40:21 | Per Flakberg | 1:01:50 | ||
251 | Oulun Tarmo (253) | +40:32 | Janne Juntunen | 1:09:26 | ||
252 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (666) | +40:36 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:00:28 | ||
253 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (303) | +40:37 | Markku Mänty | 1:06:06 | ||
254 | IF Femman 2 (223) | +40:45 | Jens Wik | 1:04:09 | ||
255 | Rasti-Lukko (251) | +40:48 | Pirkka Annila | 1:03:33 | ||
256 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (300) | +41:03 | Jonas Hogedal | 1:04:40 | ||
257 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (230) | +41:12 | Roy Parnetti | 1:04:41 | ||
258 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (297) | +41:15 | Johan Malmström | 1:01:44 | ||
259 | Medeina (189) | +41:16 | Laimonas Caplikas | 1:01:50 | ||
260 | Ronneby OK 2 (244) | +41:29 | Ted Gustavsson | 1:02:12 | ||
261 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +41:49 | Jukka Jarva | 1:05:09 | ||
262 | Rastivarsat 3 (227) | +41:56 | Petri Silvola | 1:02:37 | ||
263 | FK Göingarna (919) | +42:02 | Magnus Larsson | 1:06:03 | ||
264 | Lynx 3 (411) | +42:15 | Pasi Pohjola | 1:06:51 | ||
265 | Suunta-Sepot (243) | +42:25 | Teuvo Koskinen | 1:05:35 | ||
266 | Västerås SOK 2 (99) | +42:46 | Lars-Erik Carlsson | 1:05:45 | ||
267 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (236) | +43:39 | Pekka Kittilä | 1:09:57 | ||
268 | IL Tyrving 2 (1162) | +44:05 | Pettersen Morten Nilstad | 1:08:27 | ||
269 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (249) | +44:08 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:00:26 | ||
270 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +44:08 | Kari Pussinen | 1:00:09 | ||
271 | Laihian Luja (357) | +44:11 | Reima Rajala | 1:03:29 | ||
272 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +44:12 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:10:11 | ||
273 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (304) | +44:22 | Patrik Isaksson | 1:05:15 | ||
274 | Väsby OK (247) | +44:29 | Hans Jonsson | 1:13:45 | ||
275 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +44:33 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:04:58 | ||
276 | OK Gisle (374) | +44:38 | Peter Thelin | 58:55 | ||
277 | IK Falken (197) | +44:39 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:05:49 | ||
278 | Närpes OK (229) | +44:42 | Mikael Björkblom | 1:05:19 | ||
279 | Linköpings OK 3 (248) | +44:45 | Thomas Boman | 1:06:57 | ||
280 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (298) | +45:05 | Antti Granqvist | 1:03:16 | ||
281 | OK Klemmingen (1148) | +45:10 | Calle Pramlid | 1:05:49 | ||
282 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (407) | +45:12 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:04:06 | ||
283 | Päijät-Rasti (204) | +45:13 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:01:42 | ||
284 | OK77 2 (100) | +45:34 | Tomas Ray | 1:04:13 | ||
285 | Kauhavan Wisa (727) | +45:35 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 1:01:55 | ||
286 | OK Tisaren 2 (265) | +45:54 | Matt Speake | 59:53 | ||
287 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry (701) | +46:11 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:06:08 | ||
288 | Hiisirasti 4 (564) | +46:12 | Rami Rintala | 58:09 | ||
289 | Suunta-101 3 (156) | +46:14 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:10:28 | ||
290 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (1120) | +46:14 | Stefan Boremyr | 1:04:47 | ||
291 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +46:23 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:12:42 | ||
292 | Keuruun Kisailijat (207) | +47:10 | Pasi Martikainen | 1:07:47 | ||
293 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (445) | +47:17 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:01:47 | ||
294 | Vyborg-orientir (904) | +47:18 | Evgeny Artemov | 1:01:20 | ||
295 | Raumar O-lag (404) | +47:26 | Öyvind Foss | 1:09:26 | ||
296 | IF Åland (152) | +47:44 | Göran Johansson | 1:04:12 | ||
297 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (423) | +47:46 | Juha Tielinen | 1:15:42 | ||
298 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (124) | +49:06 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:02:35 | ||
299 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (252) | +49:08 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:00:55 | ||
300 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (203) | +49:16 | Marko Virta | 1:04:48 | ||
301 | US O-Team and Friends (443) | +49:56 | Jr. Ken Walker | 1:10:43 | ||
302 | Ok Hedströmmen (365) | +49:58 | Roger Åsberg | 1:08:27 | ||
303 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (241) | +50:03 | Juha Koskinen | 57:11 | ||
304 | OK Raseborg (164) | +50:06 | Tom Lemström | 1:20:40 | ||
305 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (395) | +50:17 | Harri-Pekka Hiltunen | 1:11:07 | ||
306 | HuoRaPorPr (1173) | +50:18 | Rami Mäkelä | 1:08:31 | ||
307 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (239) | +50:54 | Matti Takalokastari | 1:09:34 | ||
308 | Sonkajärven Pahka (1116) | +51:00 | Juha Toivo | 1:06:17 | ||
309 | Lammin Säkiä (537) | +51:24 | Petteri Moilanen | 1:11:59 | ||
310 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +51:50 | Petteri Lepistö | 1:07:26 | ||
311 | Suunta Jurva (320) | +51:55 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:11:29 | ||
312 | OK Purva Bridejs (1018) | +52:17 | Ivars Zagars | 1:02:24 | ||
313 | Skogslöparna (158) | +52:17 | Peter Näsholm | 59:17 | ||
314 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (657) | +52:45 | 1:08:40 | |||
315 | Indre Ostfold OK (881) | +52:54 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 1:08:18 | ||
316 | JOKA (335) | +53:02 | Priit Pirksaar | 1:07:39 | ||
317 | Delta 4 (1089) | +53:40 | Olli Moisander | 59:38 | ||
318 | Ranuan Peura (256) | +53:42 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:03:47 | ||
319 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (391) | +54:10 | Antti Hemminki | 1:08:45 | ||
320 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (488) | +54:14 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:10:18 | ||
321 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (208) | +54:15 | Markus Hannula | 1:08:52 | ||
322 | Järla IF OK 2 (1076) | +54:19 | Robban Hanning | 1:09:50 | ||
323 | IK Trenne (280) | +54:22 | Tobias Thorsson | 1:01:02 | ||
324 | Rasti-Jussit (180) | +54:26 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:01:32 | ||
325 | Northern Wind (493) | +54:27 | Vladimir Sergeev | 1:09:23 | ||
326 | Skarpnäcks OL (394) | +54:32 | Niclas Behrenfedlt | 1:02:46 | ||
327 | Centrum OK (157) | +54:38 | Jeff Abrahamsen | 1:01:41 | ||
328 | Stockholms OK TTeam (1105) | +54:42 | Per Backlund | 1:01:33 | ||
329 | Espoon Akilles (290) | +55:20 | Raul Gescheimer | 1:03:47 | ||
330 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (206) | +55:50 | Jussi Pirkonen | 1:01:01 | ||
331 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (240) | +55:56 | Vesa Mäkipää | 1:03:44 | ||
332 | IFK Göteborg 3 (292) | +55:57 | peter Classon | 1:07:41 | ||
333 | Suunta 2000 (317) | +55:57 | Tuomas Virtala | 1:07:38 | ||
334 | Oulunsalon Vasama (804) | +55:59 | Teemu Takalo | 1:09:22 | ||
335 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (875) | +56:03 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:11:49 | ||
336 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +56:17 | Mikko Niipala | 1:27:09 | ||
337 | Rastiketut (262) | +56:23 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:07:02 | ||
338 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (1104) | +57:02 | Håkon Hultgreen | 1:06:51 | ||
339 | OK Kolmården 2 (336) | +57:06 | Fredrik Alden | 1:13:12 | ||
340 | Paimion Rasti 4 (704) | +57:11 | Jukka Virtanen | 1:13:02 | ||
341 | IFK Enskede (322) | +57:16 | Ove Hedlund | 1:05:39 | ||
342 | Pihkaniskat 3 (314) | +57:17 | Simo Toivonen | 1:06:14 | ||
343 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (191) | +57:17 | Juha Rantala | 1:11:24 | ||
344 | Jalasjärven Jalas (351) | +57:34 | Jussi Laurila | 1:07:34 | ||
345 | Liedon Parma (438) | +57:34 | Osmo Viili | 1:18:37 | ||
346 | NCS Sport (558) | +58:08 | Jani Pkkarainen | 59:25 | ||
347 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (840) | +58:12 | Antti Kirjavainen | 1:15:53 | ||
348 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (450) | +58:15 | Matti Läärä | 1:10:16 | ||
349 | OK Vilse 87 2 (860) | +58:36 | Thomas Henmyr | 1:07:00 | ||
350 | OK Löftan (1166) | +58:38 | Magnus Johansson | 57:15 | ||
351 | IF Brahe 2 (585) | +59:18 | Peter Johansson | 1:05:57 | ||
352 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +59:21 | Ilkka Järvenmäki | 1:16:23 | ||
353 | Kuzmolovo OK (225) | +59:22 | Yuri Borodulin | 1:04:15 | ||
354 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (347) | +1:00:02 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:12:51 | ||
355 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (640) | +1:00:06 | Mika Summanen | 1:17:12 | ||
356 | SK Savo 2 (583) | +1:00:17 | Olli Puustinen | 1:09:39 | ||
357 | Nastolan Terä (259) | +1:00:18 | Marko Suhonen | 1:09:28 | ||
358 | Tarpian Suunta (381) | +1:00:19 | Matti Olli | 1:21:08 | ||
359 | Akilles OK (390) | +1:00:21 | Jan Alden | 1:03:27 | ||
360 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (257) | +1:00:23 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:09:08 | ||
361 | Hiisirasti 6 (545) | +1:00:24 | Juho Marila | 1:10:05 | ||
362 | Kemin Into (609) | +1:00:24 | Jukka Korpela | 1:10:35 | ||
363 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (484) | +1:00:26 | Kari Mäki | 1:02:37 | ||
364 | Iisalmen Visa (383) | +1:00:30 | Ari Mähönen | 1:14:45 | ||
365 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (401) | +1:00:30 | Mika Kalliovirta | 1:13:16 | ||
366 | Rånäs OK 2 (1125) | +1:00:34 | Håkan Brandberg | 1:17:28 | ||
367 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (269) | +1:00:36 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:09:22 | ||
368 | Turun NMKY (342) | +1:00:40 | Mikko Koivisto | 1:09:30 | ||
369 | OK Denseln 3 (679) | +1:00:46 | Mattias Pettersson | 1:11:08 | ||
370 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (377) | +1:00:46 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:15:05 | ||
371 | Yarky Mir 2 (1135) | +1:00:49 | Valeriy Barkalov | 1:07:05 | ||
372 | Oulun Raksa (567) | +1:00:53 | Jarmo Havula | 1:11:03 | ||
373 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (503) | +1:00:57 | Oke Peltola | 1:22:38 | ||
374 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (192) | +1:01:00 | Per Jonhed | 1:08:05 | ||
375 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (370) | +1:01:00 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:10:23 | ||
376 | RAE ROK (302) | +1:01:03 | Tönu Tänav | 1:04:19 | ||
377 | Korven Honka (442) | +1:01:07 | Kai Korhonen | 1:10:46 | ||
378 | Suunta-101 7 (366) | +1:01:29 | Keijo Hytönen | 1:25:29 | ||
379 | Porrassalmen Nuorisoseura (947) | +1:01:34 | Seppo Hurri | 1:18:31 | ||
380 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (515) | +1:01:38 | Paavo Keisanen | 1:17:07 | ||
381 | OK Pan Århus 2 (195) | +1:01:51 | Ebbe Nielsen | 1:02:14 | ||
382 | Karjaan Ura (805) | +1:01:58 | Petri Heinonen | 1:14:48 | ||
383 | Sippurasti 2 (301) | +1:01:59 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:02:48 | ||
384 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (419) | +1:01:59 | Niklas Ståhl | 1:00:59 | ||
385 | Perhon Kiri (605) | +1:02:02 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:06:05 | ||
386 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (580) | +1:02:50 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:01:34 | ||
387 | OK Orient 2 (286) | +1:03:22 | Henrik Lund | 1:09:34 | ||
388 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (353) | +1:03:24 | Jani Tilaeus | 1:09:46 | ||
389 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (599) | +1:03:27 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:13:19 | ||
390 | Rakvere OK (380) | +1:03:51 | Tönis Kruusma | 1:12:04 | ||
391 | Lynx 5 (274) | +1:03:53 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:14:45 | ||
392 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1213) | +1:04:02 | Jyri Erkkilä | 1:07:39 | ||
393 | OK Skogsstjärnan (140) | +1:04:25 | Larsson Urban | 1:17:32 | ||
394 | Rastivarsat 4 (359) | +1:04:43 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:13:44 | ||
395 | Ylivieskan Kuula (403) | +1:04:46 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:05:32 | ||
396 | KK KANUUNA (1119) | +1:04:54 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:06:00 | ||
397 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +1:04:59 | Vesa Ketomaa | 1:03:58 | ||
398 | Nastolan Terä 2 (435) | +1:05:02 | Jarmo Kytö | 1:17:02 | ||
399 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (487) | +1:05:03 | Jukka Kytölä | 1:08:02 | ||
400 | Karkki-Rasti (379) | +1:05:10 | Miikka Huovila | 1:11:58 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |