< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Rasti E4 3 (242) | +51:31 | Janne Polvela | 55:05 | ||
202 | Pihkaniskat (136) | +51:51 | Antti Korhonen | 48:29 | ||
203 | OK Södertörn (200) | +54:09 | Sten Svanberg | 56:14 | ||
204 | SK Savo (196) | +54:54 | Pekka Väätäinen | 55:06 | ||
205 | Sotkamon Jymy (813) | +55:00 | Antti Schroderus | 1:04:50 | ||
206 | Pellon Ponsi (246) | +55:09 | Jukka Kotilehto | 58:25 | ||
207 | OK Orient 3 (199) | +55:22 | Thomas Nyholm | 54:25 | ||
208 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (138) | +55:41 | Kimmo Gynther | 57:36 | ||
209 | Rastivarsat 2 (190) | +55:47 | Kristian Leppänen | 52:02 | ||
210 | Larvik OK (924) | +56:04 | Ole Petter Aasrum | 1:04:12 | ||
211 | OK Vilse 87 (162) | +57:33 | Rickard Svensson | 57:17 | ||
212 | SOK Viljan (261) | +57:36 | Christofer Fogel | 57:09 | ||
213 | OK77 2 (100) | +57:39 | Timo Kankaanpää | 49:20 | ||
214 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (420) | +57:51 | Aatu Hautala | 1:03:33 | ||
215 | OK Tranan (198) | +57:53 | Skoglund Martin | 58:13 | ||
216 | FK Göingarna (919) | +58:03 | Bengt Larsson | 50:59 | ||
217 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +58:18 | Eljas Supponen | 54:27 | ||
218 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (340) | +59:01 | Jaakko Perälä | 58:55 | ||
219 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (279) | +59:03 | Daniel Tjernberg | 58:00 | ||
220 | Rasti-Lukko (251) | +59:08 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 50:27 | ||
221 | Mustalammen Pallo (205) | +59:12 | Jouni Markku | 1:07:30 | ||
222 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (230) | +59:21 | Pekka Savela | 55:03 | ||
223 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (155) | +59:26 | Pasi Raukko | 55:12 | ||
224 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (249) | +59:47 | Toni Koivisto | 52:11 | ||
225 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (402) | +59:48 | Thomas Furuheim | 1:01:39 | ||
226 | OK Kape (412) | +1:01:31 | Kaljo Julge | 1:00:08 | ||
227 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (236) | +1:01:32 | Niklas Björkqvist | 50:52 | ||
228 | Midälva OK (154) | +1:01:39 | Peter Öhlen | 1:06:16 | ||
229 | Oulun Tarmo (253) | +1:01:43 | Olli Puurunen | 57:36 | ||
230 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +1:01:50 | Tatu Piiparinen | 1:04:56 | ||
231 | Suunta-Sepot (243) | +1:01:51 | Olli Siuko | 55:15 | ||
232 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (303) | +1:01:54 | Kari Lehto | 58:22 | ||
233 | Närpes OK (229) | +1:01:56 | Patrik Backlund | 51:09 | ||
234 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (378) | +1:01:57 | Olli Salo | 1:02:11 | ||
235 | Delta 5 (363) | +1:01:59 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:00:07 | ||
236 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (124) | +1:02:16 | Jouko Tolonen | 49:01 | ||
237 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (308) | +1:02:46 | Jon Sjödin | 1:02:00 | ||
238 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (277) | +1:03:00 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 57:29 | ||
239 | Lappeen Riento 2 (311) | +1:03:02 | Heikki Torniainen | 1:01:38 | ||
240 | Härnösands OK (293) | +1:03:02 | Erik Palin | 55:50 | ||
241 | OK Tisaren 2 (265) | +1:03:30 | Karl-Åke Ryno | 56:59 | ||
242 | OK M.A.R.U (273) | +1:03:36 | Raivo Erik | 1:12:24 | ||
243 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (400) | +1:03:52 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:09:36 | ||
244 | Anjalan Liitto (398) | +1:04:02 | Antti Häkämies | 1:07:19 | ||
245 | Keuruun Kisailijat (207) | +1:05:19 | Ari Martikainen | 52:20 | ||
246 | Koo-Vee 2 (148) | +1:06:16 | Heikki Wilen | 1:02:07 | ||
247 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (271) | +1:06:41 | Martti Hyvönen | 1:07:16 | ||
248 | Turengin Sarastus (329) | +1:06:54 | Pentti Suhonen | 56:32 | ||
249 | OK Gisle (374) | +1:06:59 | Ulf Johansson | 56:35 | ||
250 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (181) | +1:07:05 | Joona Putkonen | 1:02:46 | ||
251 | Viitasaaren Suunta (422) | +1:07:12 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:03:04 | ||
252 | Västerås SOK 2 (99) | +1:07:19 | Per K Andersson | 59:37 | ||
253 | Rastivarsat 3 (227) | +1:07:20 | Paavo Inkinen | 56:49 | ||
254 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +1:07:22 | Saku Mäkinen | 57:09 | ||
255 | IK Falken (197) | +1:07:27 | Fjalar Henriksson | 56:54 | ||
256 | Skogslöparna (158) | +1:07:30 | Peter Bylund | 54:16 | ||
257 | Ex-Legends (323) | +1:07:39 | Olli Turakainen | 1:04:14 | ||
258 | Päijät-Rasti (204) | +1:07:40 | Heikki Pelkonen | 52:45 | ||
259 | Vetelin Urheilijat (312) | +1:07:41 | Antti Kainu | 1:13:22 | ||
260 | Delta 4 (1089) | +1:08:06 | Ville Luoma | 51:29 | ||
261 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (300) | +1:08:07 | Anders Larsson | 1:01:42 | ||
262 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (298) | +1:08:10 | Heikki Frilander | 54:51 | ||
263 | Helsingborgs SOK (1199) | +1:08:11 | Ulf Öhgren | 57:38 | ||
264 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (407) | +1:08:46 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 52:28 | ||
265 | Rasti 88 (793) | +1:08:56 | Jukka Latokylä | 1:22:02 | ||
266 | Centrum OK (157) | +1:09:03 | Ben Jonny Pooma | 49:49 | ||
267 | IL Tyrving 2 (1162) | +1:09:13 | Eivind Hoff | 56:29 | ||
268 | Linköpings OK 3 (248) | +1:09:15 | Erik Backteman | 58:41 | ||
269 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (252) | +1:09:16 | Aki Ylitalo | 56:00 | ||
270 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (339) | +1:09:23 | Harri Mikkonen | 1:00:29 | ||
271 | Ronneby OK 2 (244) | +1:10:08 | Urban Båth | 1:03:40 | ||
272 | Mariestads FK (211) | +1:10:42 | Madelene Lööf | 1:16:36 | ||
273 | Suunta-101 3 (156) | +1:11:10 | Jari Järvinen | 58:55 | ||
274 | SK Saue Tammed (326) | +1:11:25 | Erki Liiv | 1:14:34 | ||
275 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (241) | +1:11:41 | Jukka Salonen | 1:01:57 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (222) | +1:12:09 | Hannu Vierikko | 1:06:34 | ||
277 | US O-Team and Friends (443) | +1:12:18 | John Fredrickson | 56:17 | ||
278 | Väsby OK (247) | +1:12:26 | Bengt Ivars | 49:25 | ||
279 | Ranuan Peura (256) | +1:12:30 | Juha Loukusa | 53:39 | ||
280 | OK Raseborg (164) | +1:12:41 | Marcus Baarman | 54:05 | ||
281 | OK Purva Bridejs (1018) | +1:12:45 | Aigars Kokins | 55:02 | ||
282 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (297) | +1:12:48 | Andreas Svensson | 54:18 | ||
283 | IF Åland (152) | +1:13:11 | Niklas Böling | 56:54 | ||
284 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (304) | +1:13:29 | Hans Svensson | 1:02:35 | ||
285 | Lynx 3 (411) | +1:13:31 | Lauri Kleemola | 57:05 | ||
286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +1:13:36 | Matti Raula | 57:43 | ||
287 | Vyborg-orientir (904) | +1:13:48 | Evgeny Matrosenkov | 1:03:33 | ||
288 | IK Trenne (280) | +1:13:55 | Ove Thorsson | 55:24 | ||
289 | OK Dacke (307) | +1:13:56 | Tommy Garting | 1:19:51 | ||
290 | OK Klemmingen (1148) | +1:14:41 | Trond Fröding-Hatlen | 59:48 | ||
291 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (208) | +1:15:23 | Kimmo Karhu | 52:51 | ||
292 | Nastolan Terä (259) | +1:15:36 | Arto Mikkola | 48:54 | ||
293 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (391) | +1:15:50 | Antti Iivari | 59:12 | ||
294 | Laihian Luja (357) | +1:15:58 | Pekka Patana | 1:05:59 | ||
295 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry (701) | +1:16:15 | Arto Vilppola | 1:06:21 | ||
296 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (666) | +1:16:22 | Markku Lehtimäki | 1:10:55 | ||
297 | Indre Ostfold OK (881) | +1:17:21 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 57:55 | ||
298 | Rasti-Jussit (180) | +1:17:42 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 57:42 | ||
299 | Sonkajärven Pahka (1116) | +1:17:51 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:00:48 | ||
300 | Rånäs OK 2 (1125) | +1:19:00 | Roger Andersson | 49:28 | ||
301 | Skarpnäcks OL (394) | +1:19:26 | Klas Nilsson | 59:34 | ||
302 | Rastiketut (262) | +1:19:29 | Sakari Pesola | 55:18 | ||
303 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (445) | +1:19:29 | Uula Kari | 1:09:25 | ||
304 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +1:19:47 | Jarkko Tolsa | 1:08:58 | ||
305 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (257) | +1:19:52 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 53:05 | ||
306 | IF Brahe 2 (585) | +1:19:54 | Patrik Nyman | 51:16 | ||
307 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (269) | +1:20:00 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 53:27 | ||
308 | Akilles OK (390) | +1:20:05 | Tom Roselius | 54:51 | ||
309 | OK Löftan (1166) | +1:20:10 | Magnus Hansson | 55:07 | ||
310 | IFK Enskede (322) | +1:20:19 | Christopher Lindqvist | 56:11 | ||
311 | Stockholms OK TTeam (1105) | +1:20:24 | Peter Sjögren | 1:03:49 | ||
312 | Raumar O-lag (404) | +1:20:29 | Tor Strand | 1:05:19 | ||
313 | Northern Wind (493) | +1:20:31 | Leonidi Mytinski | 59:28 | ||
314 | Pihkaniskat 3 (314) | +1:20:51 | Ossi Olin | 57:59 | ||
315 | Hiisirasti 4 (564) | +1:20:58 | Samuli Koskialho | 1:08:04 | ||
316 | Turun NMKY (342) | +1:20:59 | Pekka Vieno | 54:15 | ||
317 | Sippurasti 2 (301) | +1:21:05 | Marko Uotila | 55:40 | ||
318 | IF Femman 2 (223) | +1:21:31 | Bengt Tunis | 1:06:37 | ||
319 | Kuzmolovo OK (225) | +1:21:58 | Maxim Borisov | 55:18 | ||
320 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (395) | +1:22:05 | Aapo Summanen | 1:01:24 | ||
321 | Malax IF (267) | +1:22:17 | Henrik Öhman | 1:16:59 | ||
322 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (192) | +1:22:22 | Oskar Axelsson | 58:07 | ||
323 | Wing OK 2 (294) | +1:22:31 | Björseth Tore Berdal | 51:06 | ||
324 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +1:22:39 | Klaus Julkunen | 1:03:33 | ||
325 | Suunta Jurva (320) | +1:22:55 | Juha Leppä | 1:00:40 | ||
326 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +1:22:59 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:03:01 | ||
327 | Kauhavan Wisa (727) | +1:23:24 | Tapani Vuorinen | 1:05:53 | ||
328 | HuoRaPorPr (1173) | +1:23:33 | Petri Mattila | 1:07:13 | ||
329 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (372) | +1:23:55 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:23:15 | ||
330 | OK Kolmården 2 (336) | +1:24:08 | Tomas Karlsson | 59:14 | ||
331 | Espoon Akilles (290) | +1:24:32 | Pekka Kallio | 1:04:44 | ||
332 | IFK Göteborg 4 (235) | +1:24:34 | Kjell Ehrencrona | 1:17:18 | ||
333 | Lammin Säkiä (537) | +1:25:04 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:04:49 | ||
334 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (240) | +1:25:04 | Janne Hakala | 1:00:33 | ||
335 | JOKA (335) | +1:25:32 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:06:46 | ||
336 | Ylivieskan Kuula (403) | +1:25:35 | Matti Suvanto | 54:47 | ||
337 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +1:27:23 | Antero Ranki | 58:09 | ||
338 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (377) | +1:27:23 | Kimmo Laine | 58:16 | ||
339 | Oulunsalon Vasama (804) | +1:27:24 | Jukka Maaninka | 1:05:17 | ||
340 | Fana IL (337) | +1:27:30 | Nicholas Almeland | 1:09:25 | ||
341 | Rastivarsat 4 (359) | +1:27:32 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 55:33 | ||
342 | Tarpian Suunta (381) | +1:27:33 | Iiro Toivonen | 1:02:14 | ||
343 | Karkki-Rasti (379) | +1:27:35 | Mikko Fäldt | 58:15 | ||
344 | OK Pan Århus 2 (195) | +1:27:37 | Tore Linde | 1:00:06 | ||
345 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (1120) | +1:27:41 | Johan Nillson | 1:06:22 | ||
346 | Suunta 2000 (317) | +1:27:42 | Juha Holster | 1:05:20 | ||
347 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1213) | +1:27:44 | Hannu Vannas | 58:21 | ||
348 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (487) | +1:27:47 | Jussi Häkkinen | 56:10 | ||
349 | SK Savo 2 (583) | +1:27:52 | Lassi Väänänen | 58:18 | ||
350 | Ok Hedströmmen (365) | +1:28:10 | Marcus Mikkelä | 1:08:29 | ||
351 | Yarky Mir 2 (1135) | +1:28:42 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 59:49 | ||
352 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (1104) | +1:28:47 | Anders Hultgreen | 1:04:01 | ||
353 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (640) | +1:30:11 | Petri Markkanen | 59:43 | ||
354 | Midälva OK 2 (313) | +1:31:17 | Marcus Bergfors | 54:41 | ||
355 | Lynx 5 (274) | +1:31:19 | Totte Packalen | 58:45 | ||
356 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (272) | +1:31:32 | Tobias Berg | 52:47 | ||
357 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (275) | +1:31:43 | Jouni Lohikoski | 51:18 | ||
358 | OK Hällen 3 (1079) | +1:32:16 | Johan Hedman | 52:10 | ||
359 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (450) | +1:32:23 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 1:03:14 | ||
360 | Järfälla OK 3 (1133) | +1:32:32 | Mats Lundbäck | 59:03 | ||
361 | Suomussalmen Rasti (318) | +1:32:42 | Heikki Seppänen | 56:05 | ||
362 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +1:33:03 | Arto Lehtinen | 1:01:57 | ||
363 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (206) | +1:33:06 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:10:41 | ||
364 | Jalasjärven Jalas (351) | +1:33:06 | Tuomas Annala | 1:09:20 | ||
365 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (191) | +1:33:21 | Paavo Holster | 1:06:46 | ||
366 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (599) | +1:33:28 | Aleksi Ylinen | 1:04:43 | ||
367 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +1:33:39 | Thomas Sundqvist | 53:57 | ||
368 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (203) | +1:33:40 | Rami Laaksonen | 1:14:17 | ||
369 | OK Orient 2 (286) | +1:34:00 | Staffan Kullström | 59:33 | ||
370 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (840) | +1:34:12 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 1:03:03 | ||
371 | Delta 6 (428) | +1:34:28 | Sampsa Tikkala | 1:00:43 | ||
372 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +1:34:30 | Pasi Mäntylä | 1:00:55 | ||
373 | OK Ilves (296) | +1:34:32 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:01:16 | ||
374 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (423) | +1:34:39 | Veikko Husu | 1:09:41 | ||
375 | Suunta-101 7 (366) | +1:34:42 | Kimmo Hytönen | 54:36 | ||
376 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (515) | +1:34:43 | Osmo Sivn | 53:42 | ||
377 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (401) | +1:34:44 | Esko Jussila | 1:05:25 | ||
378 | OK Vilse 87 2 (860) | +1:34:53 | Roger Thörn | 1:10:30 | ||
379 | Kemin Into (609) | +1:34:54 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:08:09 | ||
380 | Säyneisen Salpa (325) | +1:35:02 | Jukka Huttunen | 1:01:14 | ||
381 | Rastikarhut 4 (315) | +1:35:05 | Riku Koivusalo | 55:05 | ||
382 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (295) | +1:35:10 | Timo Paulanto | 56:30 | ||
383 | OK Denseln 3 (679) | +1:35:17 | Sandberg Erik Ivarsson | 1:05:38 | ||
384 | KK KANUUNA (1119) | +1:35:33 | Yrjö Kujala | 1:03:44 | ||
385 | Kangasniemen Kalske (260) | +1:35:37 | Janne Kuusela | 1:06:06 | ||
386 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (345) | +1:35:37 | Petri Riikonen | 55:15 | ||
387 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (347) | +1:35:45 | Ilkka Bister | 1:08:42 | ||
388 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (285) | +1:36:06 | Arto Haverinen | 57:04 | ||
389 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (492) | +1:36:31 | Sauli Viitasaari | 56:42 | ||
390 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (239) | +1:36:50 | Juha-Matti Saario | 1:15:22 | ||
391 | RAE ROK (302) | +1:36:52 | Ylo Timuska | 1:03:22 | ||
392 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +1:36:59 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 59:36 | ||
393 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (951) | +1:37:08 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:00:14 | ||
394 | Vehkalahden Veikot - 1983 (371) | +1:37:12 | Seppo Kartaslammi | 1:05:22 | ||
395 | Nastolan Terä 2 (435) | +1:37:27 | Asko Vähä-Pietilä | 1:00:02 | ||
396 | Liedon Parma (438) | +1:38:59 | Timo Peltola | 1:07:23 | ||
397 | Rasti-Jyry (250) | +1:39:01 | Juhani Nippala | 1:00:18 | ||
398 | Eskilstunafors OL (396) | +1:39:58 | Hans Levin | 1:01:17 | ||
399 | Nivalan Urheilijat (647) | +1:40:02 | Mauno Taanila | 1:02:51 | ||
400 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (468) | +1:40:18 | Kari Keränen | 1:01:42 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |