< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (299) | +42:47 | Rauno Vanhalakka | 22:14 | ||
202 | NTNUI 2 (147) | +42:48 | Kaare Haug | 19:55 | ||
203 | OK Dacke (307) | +42:49 | Tommy Garting | 22:47 | ||
204 | Pellon Ponsi (246) | +43:11 | Jukka Kotilehto | 20:30 | ||
205 | Vänersborgs SK (95) | +43:21 | Anders Carlsson | 17:41 | ||
206 | Espoon Suunta 3 (187) | +43:25 | Tommi Tervakangas | 17:44 | ||
207 | Mustalammen Pallo (205) | +43:49 | Jouni Markku | 26:10 | ||
208 | Rasti 88 (793) | +43:58 | Jukka Latokylä | 31:07 | ||
209 | Nydalens SK 3 (386) | +44:23 | Pali Ingierd | 18:29 | ||
210 | OK M.A.R.U (273) | +44:24 | Raivo Erik | 27:15 | ||
211 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (138) | +44:39 | Kimmo Gynther | 20:37 | ||
212 | Bussola OK (612) | +45:35 | Patrick Thoma | 19:31 | ||
213 | OK Södertörn (200) | +45:39 | Sten Svanberg | 21:47 | ||
214 | SOK Viljan (261) | +45:46 | Christofer Fogel | 19:22 | ||
215 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (402) | +45:49 | Thomas Furuheim | 21:43 | ||
216 | OK Tranan (198) | +45:50 | Skoglund Martin | 20:13 | ||
217 | OK Orient 3 (199) | +47:04 | Thomas Nyholm | 20:10 | ||
218 | Pihkaniskat (136) | +47:06 | Antti Korhonen | 17:47 | ||
219 | OK Vilse 87 (162) | +47:13 | Rickard Svensson | 21:00 | ||
220 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (308) | +48:01 | Jon Sjödin | 21:18 | ||
221 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (340) | +48:15 | Jaakko Perälä | 22:12 | ||
222 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (279) | +48:40 | Daniel Tjernberg | 21:40 | ||
223 | Rastivarsat 2 (190) | +48:41 | Kristian Leppänen | 18:59 | ||
224 | OK Kape (412) | +48:46 | Kaljo Julge | 21:26 | ||
225 | Anjalan Liitto (398) | +48:49 | Antti Häkämies | 26:09 | ||
226 | Vetelin Urheilijat (312) | +48:56 | Antti Kainu | 28:40 | ||
227 | Delta 5 (363) | +49:11 | Teemu Kemppainen | 21:22 | ||
228 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (400) | +49:35 | Aaro Asikainen | 29:22 | ||
229 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (378) | +49:39 | Olli Salo | 23:56 | ||
230 | Mariestads FK (211) | +50:13 | Madelene Lööf | 30:10 | ||
231 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (303) | +50:17 | Kari Lehto | 20:48 | ||
232 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (230) | +50:28 | Pekka Savela | 20:13 | ||
233 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +50:44 | Eljas Supponen | 20:56 | ||
234 | Oulun Tarmo (253) | +51:24 | Olli Puurunen | 21:20 | ||
235 | OK77 2 (100) | +51:32 | Timo Kankaanpää | 17:16 | ||
236 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (155) | +51:40 | Pasi Raukko | 21:29 | ||
237 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (181) | +52:18 | Joona Putkonen | 22:02 | ||
238 | Ex-Legends (323) | +52:21 | Olli Turakainen | 22:59 | ||
239 | FK Göingarna (919) | +52:21 | Bengt Larsson | 19:20 | ||
240 | Viitasaaren Suunta (422) | +52:27 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 22:22 | ||
241 | Suunta-Sepot (243) | +52:29 | Olli Siuko | 19:56 | ||
242 | OK Tisaren 2 (265) | +52:31 | Karl-Åke Ryno | 20:03 | ||
243 | Koo-Vee 2 (148) | +52:33 | Heikki Wilen | 22:27 | ||
244 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (249) | +52:34 | Toni Koivisto | 19:01 | ||
245 | Lappeen Riento 2 (311) | +52:47 | Heikki Torniainen | 25:26 | ||
246 | SK Saue Tammed (326) | +52:53 | Erki Liiv | 30:05 | ||
247 | Rasti-Lukko (251) | +53:34 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 18:56 | ||
248 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +53:35 | Tatu Piiparinen | 30:44 | ||
249 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (300) | +54:00 | Anders Larsson | 21:38 | ||
250 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (277) | +54:09 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 22:41 | ||
251 | Härnösands OK (293) | +54:34 | Erik Palin | 21:25 | ||
252 | Ronneby OK 2 (244) | +54:35 | Urban Båth | 22:10 | ||
253 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (372) | +55:21 | Mika Liukkonen | 28:44 | ||
254 | Turengin Sarastus (329) | +55:26 | Pentti Suhonen | 19:07 | ||
255 | Västerås SOK 2 (99) | +55:42 | Per K Andersson | 22:03 | ||
256 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (236) | +55:55 | Niklas Björkqvist | 19:18 | ||
257 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (271) | +56:22 | Martti Hyvönen | 31:00 | ||
258 | Närpes OK (229) | +56:49 | Patrik Backlund | 20:05 | ||
259 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (124) | +57:01 | Jouko Tolonen | 17:49 | ||
260 | Linköpings OK 3 (248) | +57:09 | Erik Backteman | 20:38 | ||
261 | IL Tyrving 2 (1162) | +57:22 | Eivind Hoff | 18:41 | ||
262 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (304) | +58:09 | Hans Svensson | 21:18 | ||
263 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +58:12 | Saku Mäkinen | 22:02 | ||
264 | Suunta-101 3 (156) | +58:32 | Jari Järvinen | 20:20 | ||
265 | OK Gisle (374) | +58:41 | Ulf Johansson | 22:20 | ||
266 | IK Falken (197) | +58:48 | Fjalar Henriksson | 22:18 | ||
267 | Keuruun Kisailijat (207) | +58:51 | Ari Martikainen | 19:55 | ||
268 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (298) | +59:09 | Heikki Frilander | 19:53 | ||
269 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (241) | +59:16 | Jukka Salonen | 23:35 | ||
270 | Helsingborgs SOK (1199) | +1:00:06 | Ulf Öhgren | 23:36 | ||
271 | Delta 4 (1089) | +1:00:09 | Ville Luoma | 17:35 | ||
272 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (666) | +1:00:16 | Markku Lehtimäki | 28:52 | ||
273 | Rastivarsat 3 (227) | +1:00:17 | Paavo Inkinen | 23:49 | ||
274 | Laihian Luja (357) | +1:00:23 | Pekka Patana | 24:27 | ||
275 | Vyborg-orientir (904) | +1:00:24 | Evgeny Matrosenkov | 24:12 | ||
276 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (339) | +1:00:34 | Harri Mikkonen | 25:43 | ||
277 | IFK Göteborg 4 (235) | +1:00:47 | Kjell Ehrencrona | 27:34 | ||
278 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry (701) | +1:01:18 | Arto Vilppola | 25:27 | ||
279 | Hiisirasti 4 (564) | +1:01:36 | Samuli Koskialho | 22:45 | ||
280 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (252) | +1:02:31 | Aki Ylitalo | 23:18 | ||
281 | Päijät-Rasti (204) | +1:02:38 | Heikki Pelkonen | 21:46 | ||
282 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +1:02:54 | Jarkko Tolsa | 26:08 | ||
283 | Centrum OK (157) | +1:03:00 | Ben Jonny Pooma | 17:49 | ||
284 | Malax IF (267) | +1:03:09 | Henrik Öhman | 31:54 | ||
285 | Lynx 3 (411) | +1:03:20 | Lauri Kleemola | 20:57 | ||
286 | OK Klemmingen (1148) | +1:03:24 | Trond Fröding-Hatlen | 22:34 | ||
287 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +1:03:27 | Matti Raula | 21:37 | ||
288 | IF Åland (152) | +1:03:28 | Niklas Böling | 21:14 | ||
289 | Indre Ostfold OK (881) | +1:03:29 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 18:06 | ||
290 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (222) | +1:03:32 | Hannu Vierikko | 32:00 | ||
291 | OK Purva Bridejs (1018) | +1:03:38 | Aigars Kokins | 19:58 | ||
292 | Sonkajärven Pahka (1116) | +1:03:40 | Jari Mäkinen | 20:40 | ||
293 | OK Raseborg (164) | +1:03:41 | Marcus Baarman | 19:08 | ||
294 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (407) | +1:03:42 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 21:27 | ||
295 | Ranuan Peura (256) | +1:03:48 | Juha Loukusa | 19:00 | ||
296 | Stockholms OK TTeam (1105) | +1:04:17 | Peter Sjögren | 21:45 | ||
297 | Skogslöparna (158) | +1:04:41 | Peter Bylund | 25:30 | ||
298 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (297) | +1:04:46 | Andreas Svensson | 20:19 | ||
299 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (391) | +1:05:43 | Antti Iivari | 23:08 | ||
300 | IK Trenne (280) | +1:05:55 | Ove Thorsson | 21:27 | ||
301 | Raumar O-lag (404) | +1:06:09 | Tor Strand | 25:02 | ||
302 | Rasti-Jussit (180) | +1:06:44 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 20:47 | ||
303 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +1:07:19 | Teijo Suurpää | 21:24 | ||
304 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +1:07:24 | Klaus Julkunen | 22:21 | ||
305 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (445) | +1:07:25 | Uula Kari | 31:24 | ||
306 | HuoRaPorPr (1173) | +1:07:29 | Petri Mattila | 25:12 | ||
307 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (208) | +1:07:33 | Kimmo Karhu | 19:04 | ||
308 | Northern Wind (493) | +1:07:47 | Leonidi Mytinski | 20:47 | ||
309 | Kauhavan Wisa (727) | +1:08:00 | Tapani Vuorinen | 24:32 | ||
310 | US O-Team and Friends (443) | +1:08:35 | John Fredrickson | 26:37 | ||
311 | Skarpnäcks OL (394) | +1:08:38 | Klas Nilsson | 22:49 | ||
312 | Väsby OK (247) | +1:08:45 | Bengt Ivars | 19:47 | ||
313 | OK Löftan (1166) | +1:09:31 | Magnus Hansson | 18:31 | ||
314 | Pihkaniskat 3 (314) | +1:09:32 | Ossi Olin | 20:43 | ||
315 | Espoon Akilles (290) | +1:10:22 | Pekka Kallio | 24:37 | ||
316 | IFK Enskede (322) | +1:10:32 | Christopher Lindqvist | 20:27 | ||
317 | Suunta Jurva (320) | +1:10:34 | Juha Leppä | 22:22 | ||
318 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (192) | +1:10:45 | Oskar Axelsson | 20:33 | ||
319 | OK Kolmården 2 (336) | +1:10:48 | Tomas Karlsson | 19:57 | ||
320 | Fana IL (337) | +1:11:00 | Nicholas Almeland | 26:58 | ||
321 | Sippurasti 2 (301) | +1:11:41 | Marko Uotila | 20:19 | ||
322 | Rastiketut (262) | +1:11:55 | Sakari Pesola | 21:47 | ||
323 | Nastolan Terä (259) | +1:11:57 | Arto Mikkola | 19:18 | ||
324 | Ok Hedströmmen (365) | +1:12:00 | Marcus Mikkelä | 26:22 | ||
325 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (1104) | +1:12:01 | Anders Hultgreen | 21:18 | ||
326 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (395) | +1:12:04 | Aapo Summanen | 25:26 | ||
327 | Lammin Säkiä (537) | +1:12:07 | Matti Tikkanen | 25:55 | ||
328 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (1120) | +1:12:10 | Johan Nillson | 24:54 | ||
329 | IF Femman 2 (223) | +1:12:18 | Bengt Tunis | 31:27 | ||
330 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (240) | +1:12:31 | Janne Hakala | 22:03 | ||
331 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (257) | +1:12:39 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 19:55 | ||
332 | Akilles OK (390) | +1:13:10 | Tom Roselius | 21:59 | ||
333 | Jalasjärven Jalas (351) | +1:13:12 | Tuomas Annala | 23:29 | ||
334 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (269) | +1:13:14 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 20:44 | ||
335 | Rånäs OK 2 (1125) | +1:13:23 | Roger Andersson | 17:54 | ||
336 | Turun NMKY (342) | +1:13:33 | Pekka Vieno | 20:52 | ||
337 | IF Brahe 2 (585) | +1:14:13 | Patrik Nyman | 19:38 | ||
338 | Kuzmolovo OK (225) | +1:14:27 | Maxim Borisov | 21:50 | ||
339 | Suunta 2000 (317) | +1:14:40 | Juha Holster | 26:21 | ||
340 | Kemin Into (609) | +1:14:50 | Markku Oikarinen | 22:08 | ||
341 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (377) | +1:15:24 | Kimmo Laine | 20:20 | ||
342 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (191) | +1:15:27 | Paavo Holster | 22:55 | ||
343 | SK Savo 2 (583) | +1:15:35 | Lassi Väänänen | 20:04 | ||
344 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +1:15:56 | Antero Ranki | 20:45 | ||
345 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (423) | +1:15:58 | Veikko Husu | 25:03 | ||
346 | Yarky Mir 2 (1135) | +1:16:24 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 21:34 | ||
347 | JOKA (335) | +1:16:38 | Tiit Tähnas | 31:55 | ||
348 | Ylivieskan Kuula (403) | +1:16:50 | Matti Suvanto | 20:05 | ||
349 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (401) | +1:17:02 | Esko Jussila | 21:46 | ||
350 | Tarpian Suunta (381) | +1:17:29 | Iiro Toivonen | 26:13 | ||
351 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (203) | +1:17:32 | Rami Laaksonen | 32:12 | ||
352 | Wing OK 2 (294) | +1:17:33 | Björseth Tore Berdal | 20:11 | ||
353 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +1:17:36 | Juha Mikkola | 23:12 | ||
354 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1213) | +1:17:40 | Hannu Vannas | 22:20 | ||
355 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (640) | +1:18:21 | Petri Markkanen | 21:56 | ||
356 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (840) | +1:18:32 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 21:26 | ||
357 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (347) | +1:18:37 | Ilkka Bister | 25:37 | ||
358 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (239) | +1:18:45 | Juha-Matti Saario | 31:20 | ||
359 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (487) | +1:18:48 | Jussi Häkkinen | 21:14 | ||
360 | Rastivarsat 4 (359) | +1:19:11 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 21:15 | ||
361 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (657) | +1:19:26 | 31:12 | |||
362 | OK Pan Århus 2 (195) | +1:19:27 | Tore Linde | 25:59 | ||
363 | Oulunsalon Vasama (804) | +1:19:31 | Jukka Maaninka | 31:27 | ||
364 | Korven Honka (442) | +1:19:33 | Mika Korhonen | 22:03 | ||
365 | Karkki-Rasti (379) | +1:19:34 | Mikko Fäldt | 24:17 | ||
366 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (206) | +1:19:39 | Aleksi Inkinen | 31:17 | ||
367 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +1:19:56 | Arto Lehtinen | 22:53 | ||
368 | OK Denseln 3 (679) | +1:20:10 | Sandberg Erik Ivarsson | 24:34 | ||
369 | NCS Sport (558) | +1:20:14 | Markku Viskari | 33:18 | ||
370 | Hiisirasti 6 (545) | +1:20:15 | Marko Ilomäki | 26:03 | ||
371 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (488) | +1:20:29 | Janne Mörsky | 30:24 | ||
372 | Lynx 5 (274) | +1:20:49 | Totte Packalen | 22:18 | ||
373 | Järfälla OK 3 (1133) | +1:21:22 | Mats Lundbäck | 21:56 | ||
374 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (450) | +1:21:25 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 26:19 | ||
375 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +1:21:27 | Pasi Mäntylä | 21:55 | ||
376 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (419) | +1:21:28 | Esa Sillman | 27:13 | ||
377 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (599) | +1:21:31 | Aleksi Ylinen | 26:49 | ||
378 | OK Ilves (296) | +1:21:32 | Tarmo Klaar | 22:19 | ||
379 | RAE ROK (302) | +1:21:36 | Ylo Timuska | 22:09 | ||
380 | Midälva OK 2 (313) | +1:22:16 | Marcus Bergfors | 19:43 | ||
381 | KK KANUUNA (1119) | +1:22:28 | Yrjö Kujala | 24:42 | ||
382 | OK Orient 2 (286) | +1:22:32 | Staffan Kullström | 22:08 | ||
383 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (272) | +1:22:45 | Tobias Berg | 18:03 | ||
384 | Oulun Raksa (567) | +1:23:22 | Tommi Poutiainen | 28:38 | ||
385 | Suomussalmen Rasti (318) | +1:23:27 | Heikki Seppänen | 20:53 | ||
386 | OK Vilse 87 2 (860) | +1:23:43 | Roger Thörn | 33:23 | ||
387 | Delta 6 (428) | +1:23:49 | Sampsa Tikkala | 24:07 | ||
388 | Säyneisen Salpa (325) | +1:24:23 | Jukka Huttunen | 24:38 | ||
389 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (285) | +1:24:37 | Arto Haverinen | 19:38 | ||
390 | Iisalmen Visa (383) | +1:24:54 | Markus Möykkynen | 23:32 | ||
391 | Rastikarhut 4 (315) | +1:25:04 | Riku Koivusalo | 19:07 | ||
392 | Nastolan Terä 2 (435) | +1:25:08 | Asko Vähä-Pietilä | 21:46 | ||
393 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (295) | +1:25:10 | Timo Paulanto | 20:33 | ||
394 | Vehkalahden Veikot - 1983 (371) | +1:25:13 | Seppo Kartaslammi | 27:26 | ||
395 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +1:25:14 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 21:54 | ||
396 | Porrassalmen Nuorisoseura (947) | +1:25:23 | Osmo Hurri | 28:38 | ||
397 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (275) | +1:25:38 | Jouni Lohikoski | 19:16 | ||
398 | OK Hällen 3 (1079) | +1:25:38 | Johan Hedman | 19:35 | ||
399 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (468) | +1:25:41 | Kari Keränen | 21:08 | ||
400 | Liedon Parma (438) | +1:25:45 | Timo Peltola | 28:12 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |