< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | SOK Viljan (261) | +2:06:01 | Bo Söderqvist | 1:47:16 | ||
202 | Vetelin Urheilijat (312) | +2:07:07 | Jani Leppäniemi | 1:40:43 | ||
203 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (303) | +2:07:16 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:44:55 | ||
204 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (271) | +2:07:26 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:48:45 | ||
205 | OK Gisle (374) | +2:07:29 | Tobias Wahlgren | 1:43:31 | ||
206 | Rasti-Lukko (251) | +2:09:12 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:45:49 | ||
207 | OK Södertörn (200) | +2:09:33 | Peter Jakobsson | 1:46:08 | ||
208 | Keuruun Kisailijat (207) | +2:12:07 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:42:34 | ||
209 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (124) | +2:12:09 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:39:52 | ||
210 | Närpes OK (229) | +2:12:18 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:41:38 | ||
211 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (420) | +2:13:03 | Pekka Suorsa | 1:54:14 | ||
212 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218) | +2:14:01 | Håkon Stenseth | 2:00:55 | ||
213 | OK Tranan (198) | +2:14:39 | Andersson Thomas | 1:44:11 | ||
214 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +2:14:49 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:44:51 | ||
215 | Mustalammen Pallo (205) | +2:14:50 | Risto Pettinen | 1:44:30 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 4 (224) | +2:14:57 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 2:04:39 | ||
217 | OK77 2 (100) | +2:15:56 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:50:40 | ||
218 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (277) | +2:16:47 | Pekka Huusari | 1:43:24 | ||
219 | Skogslöparna (158) | +2:17:31 | Mattias Persson | 1:55:29 | ||
220 | Oulun Tarmo (253) | +2:18:43 | Jarno Pukema | 1:41:13 | ||
221 | OK Tisaren 2 (265) | +2:19:22 | Johan Jonsson | 1:52:50 | ||
222 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (279) | +2:19:29 | Gustav Hedin | 1:43:53 | ||
223 | OK M.A.R.U (273) | +2:20:22 | Andre Nmm | 1:48:24 | ||
224 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (230) | +2:21:50 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:59:33 | ||
225 | Larvik OK (924) | +2:22:01 | Håvard Gulliksen | 1:49:55 | ||
226 | Saarijärven Pullistus (213) | +2:22:14 | Antti Savonen | 2:01:16 | ||
227 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +2:23:15 | Kai-Asser Skog | 2:05:52 | ||
228 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (257) | +2:24:05 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:34:52 | ||
229 | Rasti 88 (793) | +2:24:06 | Timo Juusti | 1:46:23 | ||
230 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (252) | +2:24:25 | Tero Salonen | 1:56:30 | ||
231 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (241) | +2:24:40 | Matti Aalto | 1:52:56 | ||
232 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +2:25:24 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:36:27 | ||
233 | OK Pan Århus 2 (195) | +2:25:26 | Patrick Mcgrail | 1:37:35 | ||
234 | Turun NMKY (342) | +2:25:28 | Antti Puro | 1:38:41 | ||
235 | IFK Enskede (322) | +2:25:37 | Ulf Persson | 1:33:03 | ||
236 | IK Trenne (280) | +2:25:56 | Mattias Carlsson | 1:35:26 | ||
237 | OK Klemmingen (1148) | +2:26:12 | Andreas Davidsson | 1:41:59 | ||
238 | Delta 5 (363) | +2:26:17 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:53:01 | ||
239 | Suunta-Sepot (243) | +2:27:02 | Hannu Laine | 1:46:54 | ||
240 | Kalmar OK (245) | +2:27:28 | Daniel Runemalm | 1:59:39 | ||
241 | Härnösands OK (293) | +2:27:53 | Per Edström | 1:50:54 | ||
242 | Ex-Legends (323) | +2:28:01 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:47:25 | ||
243 | Nastolan Terä (259) | +2:28:05 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:47:33 | ||
244 | Midälva OK (154) | +2:28:34 | Lasse Jonsson | 1:45:41 | ||
245 | OK Purva Bridejs (1018) | +2:29:02 | Toms Veits | 1:39:55 | ||
246 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (236) | +2:29:14 | Pekka Kujanpää | 1:50:42 | ||
247 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +2:29:17 | Rein Zaitsev | 2:02:55 | ||
248 | OK Raseborg (164) | +2:29:25 | Mats Lundström | 1:37:08 | ||
249 | Turengin Sarastus (329) | +2:29:26 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:44:55 | ||
250 | Northern Wind (493) | +2:30:53 | Dmitri Somov | 1:47:57 | ||
251 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (391) | +2:30:55 | Matti Tikkamäki | 1:53:43 | ||
252 | OK Löftan (1166) | +2:31:08 | Stefan Ring | 1:41:42 | ||
253 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (378) | +2:32:24 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:50:05 | ||
254 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (400) | +2:32:36 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:39:45 | ||
255 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (155) | +2:33:57 | Jorma Lehtonen | 2:01:00 | ||
256 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +2:34:44 | Asko Heikkinen | 1:51:42 | ||
257 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (275) | +2:35:14 | Jari Vihakara | 1:31:47 | ||
258 | OK Dacke (307) | +2:35:27 | Conny Söderström | 1:55:02 | ||
259 | Koo-Vee 2 (148) | +2:37:25 | Markus Siitonen | 2:15:16 | ||
260 | Lynx 3 (411) | +2:37:25 | Mika Seppänen | 2:02:11 | ||
261 | Ronneby OK 2 (244) | +2:37:32 | Christian Ahlström | 1:47:56 | ||
262 | Lappeen Riento 2 (311) | +2:37:34 | Olli Laatikainen | 2:13:44 | ||
263 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (298) | +2:37:51 | Niklas Majander | 2:12:59 | ||
264 | OK Ilves (296) | +2:38:24 | Arno Ruusalepp | 1:49:00 | ||
265 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (222) | +2:38:37 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 1:58:21 | ||
266 | Sotkamon Jymy (813) | +2:38:44 | Pekka Kanste | 1:50:05 | ||
267 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (407) | +2:40:44 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:57:23 | ||
268 | Kuzmolovo OK (225) | +2:41:39 | Ivan Kuzmin | 1:36:21 | ||
269 | Ranuan Peura (256) | +2:42:33 | Mika Rahkola | 1:56:07 | ||
270 | SK Saue Tammed (326) | +2:43:31 | Jyrgen Einpaul | 1:44:57 | ||
271 | OK Kape (412) | +2:43:52 | Meelis Zimmermann | 1:57:04 | ||
272 | Delta 4 (1089) | +2:44:38 | Antti Laine | 1:46:17 | ||
273 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (300) | +2:44:53 | Tomas Johansson | 1:51:41 | ||
274 | Stockholms OK TTeam (1105) | +2:45:54 | Björn-Ove Pettersson | 1:52:30 | ||
275 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry (701) | +2:46:38 | Jukka Kantomaa | 1:59:31 | ||
276 | Mariestads FK (211) | +2:46:44 | Jonas Zachrisson | 1:52:26 | ||
277 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (208) | +2:47:02 | Sauli Saarinen | 2:04:52 | ||
278 | Nydalens SK 3 (386) | +2:47:42 | Jörgen Fröyd | 1:47:25 | ||
279 | Helsingborgs SOK (1199) | +2:48:02 | Robert Johansson | 1:56:09 | ||
280 | Skarpnäcks OL (394) | +2:48:03 | Jörgen Stegard | 1:53:11 | ||
281 | JOKA (335) | +2:48:15 | Vallo Vaher | 1:52:02 | ||
282 | Rasti-Hyry (332) | +2:48:25 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:58:55 | ||
283 | Indre Ostfold OK (881) | +2:48:41 | Pål Tveter | 1:54:45 | ||
284 | Lynx 5 (274) | +2:48:56 | Janne Aumo | 1:45:35 | ||
285 | Espoon Akilles (290) | +2:49:07 | Tuomas Puskala | 1:55:04 | ||
286 | OK Kolmården 2 (336) | +2:50:04 | Christer Casselsjö | 1:57:28 | ||
287 | Pihkaniskat 3 (314) | +2:50:07 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:53:27 | ||
288 | Yarky Mir 2 (1135) | +2:50:15 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:51:42 | ||
289 | OK Hällen 3 (1079) | +2:50:17 | Thomas Johansson | 1:46:16 | ||
290 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (339) | +2:50:22 | Tero Kosunen | 2:00:09 | ||
291 | Järfälla OK 3 (1133) | +2:50:34 | Johan Risberg | 1:47:13 | ||
292 | Sippurasti 2 (301) | +2:50:39 | Lasse Kattelus | 1:47:08 | ||
293 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (304) | +2:50:45 | Lars Björking | 1:44:22 | ||
294 | SK Savo 2 (583) | +2:50:48 | Mikko Mähönen | 2:02:48 | ||
295 | Tarpian Suunta (381) | +2:50:52 | Jari Ilomäki | 1:53:29 | ||
296 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (951) | +2:51:21 | Samuli Valonen | 1:47:57 | ||
297 | Linköpings OK 3 (248) | +2:52:21 | Markus Henriksson | 2:02:47 | ||
298 | Hiisirasti 4 (564) | +2:52:43 | Tero Peltola | 2:03:31 | ||
299 | Sonkajärven Pahka (1116) | +2:53:28 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:40:26 | ||
300 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (395) | +2:54:04 | Pyry Niemi | 1:39:30 | ||
301 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (191) | +2:54:05 | Pekka Varis | 1:39:21 | ||
302 | Rasti-Jussit (180) | +2:55:22 | Antti Korkeakangas | 2:07:44 | ||
303 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (402) | +2:55:55 | Hans Kristian Hasaas | 2:22:56 | ||
304 | Lammin Säkiä (537) | +2:55:57 | Jorma Varkila | 1:52:46 | ||
305 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (492) | +2:56:00 | Timo Hongell | 1:42:18 | ||
306 | Tullinge SK 3 (461) | +2:56:14 | Linas Kålle | 1:45:04 | ||
307 | Akilles OK (390) | +2:56:25 | Peter Tallberg | 1:55:14 | ||
308 | Suunta-101 3 (156) | +2:56:50 | Vesa Ruuska | 2:32:01 | ||
309 | Pihkaniskat 2 (570) | +2:56:52 | Heikki Korhonen | 1:47:04 | ||
310 | OK Vilse 87 2 (860) | +2:57:04 | Emil Ingvarsson | 1:54:47 | ||
311 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (206) | +2:57:06 | Seppo Riikonen | 1:53:46 | ||
312 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (487) | +2:57:26 | Janne Valkonen | 1:52:45 | ||
313 | OK Orient 2 (286) | +2:58:20 | Hannes Wickholm | 1:59:41 | ||
314 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (347) | +2:58:31 | Hannu Hovila | 1:41:54 | ||
315 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (345) | +2:58:40 | Jouni Jaarinen | 1:44:13 | ||
316 | Jalasjärven Jalas (351) | +2:59:12 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:57:56 | ||
317 | Viitasaaren Suunta (422) | +2:59:34 | Teemu Pasanen | 1:56:28 | ||
318 | Säyneisen Salpa (325) | +2:59:41 | Paavo Hiltunen | 1:54:46 | ||
319 | IF Åland (152) | +2:59:42 | Ralf Renfors | 2:09:38 | ||
320 | Wing OK 2 (294) | +2:59:47 | Harald Fördedal | 2:17:58 | ||
321 | IF Brahe 2 (585) | +2:59:49 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 1:55:58 | ||
322 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (1120) | +3:00:37 | Erik Stigsmark | 1:55:01 | ||
323 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +3:01:15 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 1:46:03 | ||
324 | Malax IF (267) | +3:01:38 | Stefan Höstman | 1:54:24 | ||
325 | Tierps SOK (1126) | +3:01:56 | Jonas Ingvar Johansson | 1:49:17 | ||
326 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (192) | +3:01:56 | Anders Pettersson | 2:02:43 | ||
327 | Vehkalahden Veikot - 1983 (371) | +3:02:17 | Timo Harju | 1:46:19 | ||
328 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +3:02:21 | Tero Rönkä | 1:55:18 | ||
329 | Suunta-101 7 (366) | +3:02:48 | Kari Hytönen | 1:47:47 | ||
330 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (340) | +3:02:50 | Timo Erkkilä | 2:22:29 | ||
331 | Kangasniemen Kalske (260) | +3:03:39 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:40:10 | ||
332 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (308) | +3:04:11 | Rickard Hilmersson | 1:55:21 | ||
333 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (640) | +3:04:21 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:59:34 | ||
334 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (269) | +3:04:49 | Markku Heinonen | 1:53:25 | ||
335 | Karkki-Rasti (379) | +3:04:53 | Juha Eronen | 1:51:35 | ||
336 | IF Femman 2 (223) | +3:06:07 | Sidonio Freitas | 2:11:32 | ||
337 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1213) | +3:06:16 | Kari Itäniemi | 2:12:12 | ||
338 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (450) | +3:07:49 | Janne Nieminen | 1:54:52 | ||
339 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (423) | +3:07:57 | Sampsa Husu | 1:58:17 | ||
340 | Rastikarhut 4 (315) | +3:08:12 | Jari Saarinen | 2:01:11 | ||
341 | Fana IL (337) | +3:08:14 | Espen Kristiansen | 1:43:45 | ||
342 | Anjalan Liitto (398) | +3:10:44 | Janne Jokiranta | 2:06:37 | ||
343 | Paimion Rasti 3 (309) | +3:10:53 | Toni Tuominen | 1:43:33 | ||
344 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (399) | +3:11:00 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:50:10 | ||
345 | Rånäs OK 2 (1125) | +3:11:20 | Anders Ohlin | 1:54:38 | ||
346 | Nivalan Urheilijat (647) | +3:11:22 | Juha Nuolioja | 1:56:23 | ||
347 | Imatran Passipojat (497) | +3:11:23 | Juha Rantasalo | 1:54:45 | ||
348 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (354) | +3:11:40 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:44:07 | ||
349 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +3:11:48 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:53:22 | ||
350 | Iisu (159) | +3:11:53 | Vesa Kemppainen | 1:46:26 | ||
351 | Rasti-Perniö (349) | +3:12:07 | Timo Hellberg | 1:43:46 | ||
352 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +3:12:10 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:58:12 | ||
353 | Lynx 4 (532) | +3:12:21 | Lauri Tapola | 1:49:27 | ||
354 | Maarian Mahti (525) | +3:13:27 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:54:48 | ||
355 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1080) | +3:13:31 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:37:31 | ||
356 | MS Parma 3 (344) | +3:14:27 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:47:35 | ||
357 | OK77 3 (226) | +3:14:35 | Harry Sainio | 1:53:25 | ||
358 | Rastiketut (262) | +3:15:46 | Arto Järvinen | 2:15:22 | ||
359 | Kyrös-Rasti (373) | +3:15:57 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:51:07 | ||
360 | Suomussalmen Rasti (318) | +3:16:01 | Hannu Kymäläinen | 2:12:30 | ||
361 | IK Falken (197) | +3:16:04 | Hasse Sundqvist | 2:14:20 | ||
362 | Rastivarsat 4 (359) | +3:16:09 | Vesa Mikkonen | 2:20:14 | ||
363 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (401) | +3:16:18 | Niko Nättinen | 2:00:39 | ||
364 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +3:16:21 | Leif Nyman | 2:12:39 | ||
365 | RAE ROK (302) | +3:16:52 | Heiki Einpaul | 2:03:58 | ||
366 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (676) | +3:16:54 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:37:11 | ||
367 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (937) | +3:17:20 | Tore Eklund | 1:45:54 | ||
368 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (367) | +3:18:07 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:50:36 | ||
369 | Liedon Parma (438) | +3:18:35 | Kari Mikkola | 2:12:14 | ||
370 | Ok Hedströmmen (365) | +3:19:01 | Magnus Skilberg | 2:01:32 | ||
371 | Iisalmen Visa (383) | +3:19:11 | Jari Kaarakainen | 1:50:09 | ||
372 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (571) | +3:21:15 | Timo Rajamäki | 2:06:18 | ||
373 | NCS Sport (558) | +3:21:27 | Pasi Heino | 2:05:25 | ||
374 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (377) | +3:21:38 | Jussa Pirinen | 2:09:56 | ||
375 | Hirvensalon Heitto (519) | +3:21:54 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:54:20 | ||
376 | Rasti-Jyry (250) | +3:22:13 | Mikko Päivärinta | 2:09:13 | ||
377 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (372) | +3:23:24 | Petri Kettunen | 1:58:50 | ||
378 | Rakvere OK (380) | +3:23:27 | Erki Triks | 1:52:04 | ||
379 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (666) | +3:23:33 | Ari Kiviaho | 2:05:53 | ||
380 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (419) | +3:23:56 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:42:47 | ||
381 | KK KANUUNA (1119) | +3:24:12 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:59:31 | ||
382 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (239) | +3:25:56 | Jyri Huurre | 2:00:51 | ||
383 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (203) | +3:26:42 | Janne Seppä | 1:58:54 | ||
384 | Suunta Jurva (320) | +3:26:43 | Heikki Tamminen | 2:07:45 | ||
385 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (285) | +3:26:59 | Lauri Leinonen | 2:21:34 | ||
386 | Savon Suunta (410) | +3:27:04 | Timo Natunen | 1:47:15 | ||
387 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (445) | +3:27:14 | Vesa Volanen | 2:09:10 | ||
388 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (437) | +3:27:34 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:43:17 | ||
389 | Anttolan Urheilijat (543) | +3:27:43 | Matti Vitikainen | 2:13:03 | ||
390 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (240) | +3:28:27 | Pekka Kemppi | 2:11:55 | ||
391 | Nastolan Terä 2 (435) | +3:28:58 | Jukka Pönkkä | 2:07:58 | ||
392 | Suunta-101 5 (127) | +3:29:23 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:49:29 | ||
393 | Järvenpään Palo (369) | +3:29:43 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:48:01 | ||
394 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +3:29:45 | Hannu Kauppi | 2:04:39 | ||
395 | Kauhavan Wisa (727) | +3:29:50 | Reijo Toppari | 2:12:53 | ||
396 | Oulun NMKY (436) | +3:30:35 | Hannu Kaikkonen | 2:02:36 | ||
397 | OK Skogsstjärnan (140) | +3:30:38 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:59:18 | ||
398 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (515) | +3:30:40 | Janne Muhonen | 2:08:24 | ||
399 | Paimion Rasti 4 (704) | +3:30:51 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:49:07 | ||
400 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +3:31:02 | Erkki Siitonen | 1:49:33 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |