All | Next 200 > |
1 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (152) | 21:10 | Terhi Holster | 21:10 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +1:19 | Riina Kuuselo | 22:29 | ||
3 | Rastikarhut (6) | +1:32 | Anu Kopra | 22:42 | ||
4 | Liedon Parma (9) | +1:36 | Katja Peltola | 22:46 | ||
5 | OK77 (15) | +1:40 | Angela Wild | 22:50 | ||
6 | IF Thor (71) | +1:41 | Jenny Eriksson | 22:51 | ||
7 | Järla IF OK (215) | +1:42 | Elin A-Skantze | 22:52 | ||
8 | Närpes OK (49) | +1:42 | Mia Norrgrann | 22:52 | ||
9 | Halden SK 2 (31) | +1:45 | Jo Stevenson | 22:55 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (59) | +1:47 | Jo Allison | 22:57 | ||
11 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (21) | +1:49 | Maria Höyer | 22:59 | ||
12 | Leksands OK 2 (126) | +1:53 | Caroline Kaipe | 23:03 | ||
13 | Halden SK (3) | +1:54 | Kajsa Nilsson | 23:04 | ||
14 | Tullinge SK (32) | +2:01 | Yvonne Andersson | 23:11 | ||
15 | Nydalens SK (16) | +2:03 | Aasne Fenne Hogsrud | 23:13 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (65) | +2:07 | Päivi Tommola | 23:17 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot (42) | +2:12 | Salla Lehto | 23:22 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg 3 (540) | +2:14 | Stina Strömstedt | 23:24 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (25) | +2:18 | Kajsa Guterstam | 23:28 | ||
20 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (123) | +2:18 | Elsa Törnros | 23:28 | ||
21 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (306) | +2:19 | Marte Grand Östby | 23:29 | ||
22 | Savon Rasti (180) | +2:20 | Katri Saavalainen | 23:30 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät (266) | +2:21 | Göril Fristad | 23:31 | ||
24 | Espoon Suunta (50) | +2:22 | Johanna Honkanen | 23:32 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (119) | +2:23 | Reetta Lakanen | 23:33 | ||
26 | Baekkelagets Sk (2) | +2:24 | Anne Marie Bleken | 23:34 | ||
27 | Kangasniemen Kalske (91) | +2:26 | Silja Tarvonen | 23:36 | ||
28 | Hankasalmen Hanka (183) | +2:26 | Hannele Valkonen | 23:36 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (52) | +2:27 | Klara Håmås | 23:37 | ||
30 | Koo-Vee (45) | +2:28 | Marta Sterbova | 23:38 | ||
31 | Ulricehamns OK (13) | +2:29 | Lina Palmer | 23:39 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +2:29 | Astra Francke | 23:39 | ||
33 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +2:30 | Bohdana Terova | 23:40 | ||
34 | OK Linne (12) | +2:31 | Anna Imberg | 23:41 | ||
35 | Ok Hedströmmen (58) | +2:32 | Anna Haglund | 23:42 | ||
36 | Midälva OK (496) | +2:32 | Johanna Edin | 23:42 | ||
37 | Vanajan Venlat (667) | +2:33 | Heli Peltonen | 23:43 | ||
38 | Asker Skiklubb (301) | +2:34 | Lene Bergersen | 23:44 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK 2 (100) | +2:38 | Ingvild Gjessing | 23:48 | ||
40 | Domnarvets GoIF (28) | +2:39 | Elin Dahlin | 23:49 | ||
41 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +2:41 | Pia Olsson | 23:51 | ||
42 | Sundsvalls OK (10) | +2:42 | Annika Andersson | 23:52 | ||
43 | SK Pohjantähti (44) | +2:44 | Niina Männikkö | 23:54 | ||
44 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (14) | +2:45 | Anne Sandnes | 23:55 | ||
45 | Oulaisten Taru (216) | +2:45 | Katja Rajaniemi | 23:55 | ||
46 | Paimion Rasti (41) | +2:46 | Milla Vehkaoja | 23:56 | ||
47 | OK Denseln (48) | +2:47 | Nina Karlsson | 23:57 | ||
48 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +2:48 | Anni Heikkonen | 23:58 | ||
49 | Uddevalla OK (231) | +2:49 | Malin Sand | 23:59 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +2:50 | Annamari Heikkinen | 24:00 | ||
51 | Keuruun Kisailijat (110) | +2:51 | Eija Jokinen | 24:01 | ||
52 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (63) | +2:51 | Anke Xylander | 24:01 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (61) | +2:52 | Elina Raijas | 24:02 | ||
54 | Linköpings OK 2 (161) | +2:53 | Madeleine Ölfvingsson | 24:03 | ||
55 | Maarian Mahti (470) | +2:54 | Auli Hovikorpi | 24:04 | ||
56 | OK Kape (98) | +2:55 | Piret Klade | 24:05 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (70) | +2:56 | Kristina Roberto | 24:06 | ||
58 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +2:57 | Susanna Mårtensson | 24:07 | ||
59 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +3:02 | Johanna Ryynänen | 24:12 | ||
60 | Linköpings OK (17) | +3:02 | Anna-Stina Påledal | 24:12 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +3:03 | Eeva Nieminen | 24:13 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +3:06 | Susanna Honkanen | 24:16 | ||
63 | Koo-Vee 2 (134) | +3:09 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 24:19 | ||
64 | OK TYR (81) | +3:11 | Helena Svensson | 24:21 | ||
65 | Leksands OK (47) | +3:12 | Maria Junevik | 24:22 | ||
66 | Pihkaniskat (87) | +3:12 | Aija Skrastina | 24:22 | ||
67 | IFK Moras Ok (35) | +3:13 | Katarina Lövgren | 24:23 | ||
68 | Halden SK 3 (392) | +3:13 | Schmitt Gran Frauke | 24:23 | ||
69 | Köping-Kolsva OK (60) | +3:14 | Anna Andreasson | 24:24 | ||
70 | OK Nolaskogsarna (336) | +3:15 | Danielle Winslow | 24:25 | ||
71 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (156) | +3:18 | Anna Nordin | 24:28 | ||
72 | Kangasala SK 4 (255) | +3:22 | Outi Ojanen | 24:32 | ||
73 | Valkeakosken Haka (131) | +3:25 | Essi Partanen | 24:35 | ||
74 | IFK Enskede (467) | +3:36 | Cavina Persson | 24:46 | ||
75 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (72) | +3:39 | Aija Koistinen | 24:49 | ||
76 | OK Tisaren (74) | +3:40 | Malin Sand | 24:50 | ||
77 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (40) | +3:44 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 24:54 | ||
78 | Västerås SOK (80) | +3:45 | Helen Winskill | 24:55 | ||
79 | Lapuan Virkiä (158) | +3:45 | Sari Pajula | 24:55 | ||
80 | Hernemäen Porina (305) | +3:48 | Mervi Anttila | 24:58 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (330) | +3:48 | Hannele Tiira | 24:58 | ||
82 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +3:49 | Laura Häsä | 24:59 | ||
83 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (203) | +3:50 | Maria Laitinen | 25:00 | ||
84 | Rastivarsat (76) | +3:50 | Hanna Laine | 25:00 | ||
85 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +3:54 | Sanna Nymalm | 25:04 | ||
86 | Kangasala SK (95) | +3:54 | Mari Rintanen | 25:04 | ||
87 | Hauhon Sisu (124) | +3:55 | Maija Hakala | 25:05 | ||
88 | Hiisirasti 2 (133) | +4:00 | Päivi Autio | 25:10 | ||
89 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (633) | +4:02 | Gustafsson Annica | 25:12 | ||
90 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +4:06 | Anu Annus | 25:16 | ||
91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +4:06 | Anna Rosjö | 25:16 | ||
92 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (18) | +4:09 | Laura Hokka | 25:19 | ||
93 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (85) | +4:14 | Kristina Almkvis | 25:24 | ||
94 | IFK Göteborg (36) | +4:15 | Ida Hördegård | 25:25 | ||
95 | OK Ilves (696) | +4:16 | Elo Saue | 25:26 | ||
96 | Asikkalan Raikas (8) | +4:17 | Riina Kauppi | 25:27 | ||
97 | Larvik OK (108) | +4:18 | Hilde Slördahl Conradi | 25:28 | ||
98 | Hiisirasti (39) | +4:19 | Laura Salmi | 25:29 | ||
99 | Gävle OK (83) | +4:20 | Helena Backlund | 25:30 | ||
100 | Lynx 2 (165) | +4:21 | Katja Kolehmainen | 25:31 | ||
101 | Leppävaaran Sisu (276) | +4:21 | Sari Suomalainen | 25:31 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +4:23 | Meri Louhisola | 25:33 | ||
103 | Skogslöparna 2 (205) | +4:24 | Åsa Svensson | 25:34 | ||
104 | Sippurasti (175) | +4:26 | Vuokko Suutari | 25:36 | ||
105 | OL Trollelg (726) | +4:27 | Elise Egseth | 25:37 | ||
106 | NTNUI 2 (120) | +4:30 | Inga Ekeberg Schjerve | 25:40 | ||
107 | Kangasala SK 3 (164) | +4:31 | Laura Kiiski | 25:41 | ||
108 | Keravan Urheilijat (178) | +4:33 | Tellervo Parviainen | 25:43 | ||
109 | Ronneby OK (55) | +4:33 | Teres Gustavsson | 25:43 | ||
110 | Paimion Rasti 2 (77) | +4:35 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 25:45 | ||
111 | Skogslöparna (51) | +4:36 | Camilla Sjöberg | 25:46 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (599) | +4:36 | Senni Saarikko | 25:46 | ||
113 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (88) | +4:38 | Maija Lång | 25:48 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +4:39 | Ilona Haarlaa | 25:49 | ||
115 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (334) | +4:39 | Hanne Junnilainen | 25:49 | ||
116 | Lappeen Riento 2 (141) | +4:41 | Kati Viitakoski | 25:51 | ||
117 | Lynx (23) | +4:42 | Suvi Kujala | 25:52 | ||
118 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (106) | +4:42 | Karin Elfving | 25:52 | ||
119 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (149) | +4:43 | Maarit Korpi | 25:53 | ||
120 | Helsingborgs SOK (150) | +4:43 | Sofie Petersson | 25:53 | ||
121 | Indre Ostfold OK (713) | +4:44 | Randi Höilund | 25:54 | ||
122 | OK Raseborg (376) | +4:47 | Sara Forsström | 25:57 | ||
123 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (46) | +4:48 | Anastassia Saranen | 25:58 | ||
124 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (707) | +4:50 | Katri Jalovaara | 26:00 | ||
125 | Alfta ÖSA OK (73) | +4:51 | Ylva hricson | 26:01 | ||
126 | Hiisirasti 3 (237) | +4:51 | Piia Juhola | 26:01 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (104) | +4:54 | Pia Molnar | 26:04 | ||
128 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (199) | +4:58 | Heini Saarimäki | 26:08 | ||
129 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (561) | +4:59 | Olga Venäläinen | 26:09 | ||
130 | Navi (122) | +5:00 | Salla Muotka | 26:10 | ||
131 | OK Djerf (30) | +5:05 | 26:15 | |||
132 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (129) | +5:06 | Saara Turkka | 26:16 | ||
133 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (118) | +5:09 | Anniina Breilin | 26:19 | ||
134 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +5:09 | Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi | 26:19 | ||
135 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (113) | +5:10 | Riikka Timperi | 26:20 | ||
136 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +5:10 | Tuija Tammelin | 26:20 | ||
137 | Akilles OK (309) | +5:11 | Terese Hagman | 26:21 | ||
138 | Vittjärvs IK (349) | +5:12 | 26:22 | |||
139 | Täby OK (90) | +5:13 | Eva Herbert | 26:23 | ||
140 | SK Savo (173) | +5:14 | Anu Remes | 26:24 | ||
141 | OK Gisle (506) | +5:14 | Karolina Karlsson | 26:24 | ||
142 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (136) | +5:17 | Heidi Rahikkala | 26:27 | ||
143 | IK Falken (127) | +5:18 | Johanna Skog | 26:28 | ||
144 | OK Hällen (103) | +5:19 | Sofia Andersson | 26:29 | ||
145 | IF Thor 2 (154) | +5:20 | Sofi Thorsell | 26:30 | ||
146 | Tullinge SK 3 (647) | +5:20 | Caroline Wilbois | 26:30 | ||
147 | IFK Hedemora OK (37) | +5:21 | Rachael Elder | 26:31 | ||
148 | OK Linne 3 (385) | +5:22 | Fruszi Hejjas | 26:32 | ||
149 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (38) | +5:23 | Sari Saarijärvi | 26:33 | ||
150 | Midälva OK 2 (687) | +5:23 | Lina Wibron | 26:33 | ||
151 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (615) | +5:24 | Anna Dustinova | 26:34 | ||
152 | Nivalan Urheilijat (261) | +5:27 | Elina Löytynoja | 26:37 | ||
153 | Rastiketut (263) | +5:29 | Kaija Rantoja | 26:39 | ||
154 | FK Friskus Varberg (33) | +5:31 | Annieke Baljue | 26:41 | ||
155 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (220) | +5:31 | Maria Taanila | 26:41 | ||
156 | Spring Cup OK (413) | +5:34 | Dorte Dahl | 26:44 | ||
157 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +5:35 | Lina Svensson | 26:45 | ||
158 | Kristinehamns OK (185) | +5:36 | Jenny Persson | 26:46 | ||
159 | Sävedalens AIK (22) | +5:38 | Agnes Svensson | 26:48 | ||
160 | Pargas IF (43) | +5:39 | Raija Rantanen | 26:49 | ||
161 | Rastikarhut 2 (101) | +5:41 | Matleena Mannelin | 26:51 | ||
162 | Liedon Parma 3 (262) | +5:42 | Marita Saari | 26:52 | ||
163 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb 2 (593) | +5:46 | Pia Åström | 26:56 | ||
164 | Liedon Parma 2 (96) | +5:47 | Heidi Tasanen | 26:57 | ||
165 | Rasti-Nokia (256) | +5:48 | Pirjo Aalto | 26:58 | ||
166 | Oriveden Ponnistus (396) | +5:50 | Suvi Pajunen | 27:00 | ||
167 | Delta 4 (329) | +5:56 | Tiina Kärkkäinen | 27:06 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (115) | +5:57 | Mirkka Janka | 27:07 | ||
169 | Koo-Vee 3 (144) | +5:58 | Saijaleena Tikkinen | 27:08 | ||
170 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (532) | +5:58 | Krista Moisio | 27:08 | ||
171 | OK Milan Nora (236) | +6:09 | Malin Jacobsson | 27:19 | ||
172 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (196) | +6:14 | Niina Laakso | 27:24 | ||
173 | Sundbybergs IK (97) | +6:22 | Ellenor Samuelsson | 27:32 | ||
174 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (240) | +6:23 | Katja Kyckling | 27:33 | ||
175 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (499) | +6:24 | Johanna Kaulio | 27:34 | ||
176 | OK Kolmården (186) | +6:34 | Maria Tuomi | 27:44 | ||
177 | Vakka-Rasti (272) | +6:36 | Hanna Helin-Luotonen | 27:46 | ||
178 | Malax IF (407) | +6:37 | Jenny Finnes | 27:47 | ||
179 | OK Botnia (145) | +6:38 | Linda Björklund | 27:48 | ||
180 | Gävle OK 2 (693) | +6:44 | Emma Andersson | 27:54 | ||
181 | Eksjö SOK 2 (107) | +6:45 | Malin Gustavsson | 27:55 | ||
182 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (319) | +6:47 | Sari Lilja | 27:57 | ||
183 | Valbo AIF (579) | +6:58 | Anette Aspelin | 28:08 | ||
184 | Navi 4 (232) | +6:59 | Taina Louhivuori | 28:09 | ||
185 | SK Vuoksi 4 (549) | +7:00 | Karoliina Pussi | 28:10 | ||
186 | Härnösands OK (229) | +7:01 | Jenny Windling | 28:11 | ||
187 | Espoon Suunta 5 (190) | +7:04 | Virpi Remahl | 28:14 | ||
188 | Tullinge SK 2 (99) | +7:05 | Anna-Karin Sundqvist | 28:15 | ||
189 | Pihkaniskat 2 (151) | +7:07 | Päivi Luoma | 28:17 | ||
190 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (312) | +7:08 | Hilkka Mattila | 28:18 | ||
191 | Someron Esa (111) | +7:09 | Tiina Karvonen | 28:19 | ||
192 | Kauhajoen Karhu (325) | +7:10 | Heini Ojala | 28:20 | ||
193 | Suunta-Sepot (62) | +7:11 | Ulrika Uotila | 28:21 | ||
194 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb (207) | +7:11 | Karin Valinger | 28:21 | ||
195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (695) | +7:11 | Maija Kerkola | 28:21 | ||
196 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (297) | +7:12 | Mari Rantanen | 28:22 | ||
197 | Kymin Suunnistajat (353) | +7:13 | Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro | 28:23 | ||
198 | OK Norja Kurvi (347) | +7:14 | Pauliina Lankinen | 28:24 | ||
199 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (455) | +7:14 | Tarja Laine | 28:24 | ||
200 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (527) | +7:16 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 28:26 |
All | Next 200 > |