All | Next 200 > |
1 | OK77 (15) | 1:12:55 | Bodil Holmström | 33:58 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3 | Heidi Haapasalo | 35:14 | ||
3 | Halden SK (3) | +15 | Ingunn Fristad | 34:49 | ||
4 | IFK Moras Ok (35) | +1:01 | Ieva Sargautyte | 36:12 | ||
5 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +1:36 | Lena Eliasson | 33:38 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (16) | +1:55 | Ellen Moen | 35:26 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +2:44 | Heidi Arjamaa | 36:20 | ||
8 | Asikkalan Raikas (8) | +2:56 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 34:52 | ||
9 | Liedon Parma (9) | +3:16 | Anniina Paronen | 35:08 | ||
10 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (14) | +3:51 | Linda Antonsen | 38:43 | ||
11 | Tullinge SK (32) | +3:55 | Anna Ställberg | 39:17 | ||
12 | Leksands OK (47) | +4:03 | Eva Nordkvist | 37:36 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +4:09 | Susanna Tervo | 39:01 | ||
14 | IF Thor (71) | +4:11 | Johanna Svensson | 39:35 | ||
15 | Skogslöparna (51) | +4:43 | Karin Arvidsson | 38:31 | ||
16 | Sundsvalls OK (10) | +4:44 | Anna Danielsson | 39:30 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta (50) | +4:45 | Mirka Haataja | 36:26 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +4:48 | Eija Koskivaara | 39:45 | ||
19 | Larvik OK (108) | +4:51 | Ingrid Bronebakk | 38:45 | ||
20 | Lapuan Virkiä (158) | +4:51 | Liisa Kujanpää | 38:42 | ||
21 | SK Pohjantähti (44) | +4:58 | Marttiina Joensuu | 38:48 | ||
22 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (18) | +5:03 | Mia Junnola | 36:59 | ||
23 | Halden SK 2 (31) | +5:04 | Erika Christensson | 38:54 | ||
24 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +5:04 | Susanne Andersson | 39:59 | ||
25 | Hiisirasti (39) | +5:06 | Eveli Saue | 36:12 | ||
26 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (21) | +5:08 | Iryna Kupriyanova | 41:03 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +5:11 | Hanna Kangasaho | 39:55 | ||
28 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (152) | +5:15 | Outi Borgenström-Anjala | 42:48 | ||
29 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (63) | +5:17 | Sara Walln | 39:06 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK (95) | +5:46 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 39:42 | ||
31 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (306) | +5:59 | Ingeborg Skogen | 39:39 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +6:34 | Mari Väänänen | 40:39 | ||
33 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (72) | +6:36 | Marika Piironen | 39:36 | ||
34 | OK Linne (12) | +6:40 | Rebecka Österberg | 41:57 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +6:41 | Minna Kapiainen | 39:13 | ||
36 | Pargas IF (43) | +6:46 | Åsa Bengtsson | 38:41 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti (41) | +6:48 | Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | 40:35 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (65) | +6:48 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 41:32 | ||
39 | Ulricehamns OK (13) | +6:49 | Emma Palmer | 41:43 | ||
40 | Midälva OK (496) | +6:49 | Maria Jonsson | 38:44 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (52) | +6:51 | Helena Söndsteröd | 41:23 | ||
42 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +6:52 | Elisabeth Hansson | 43:20 | ||
43 | Göteborg Majorna OK (59) | +6:53 | Sara Svensson | 40:18 | ||
44 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (119) | +6:54 | Tuuli Koivu | 41:36 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg 3 (540) | +6:54 | Johanna Asp | 42:04 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot (42) | +6:56 | Riikka Kivelä | 40:17 | ||
47 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (40) | +7:00 | Jenni Mettälä | 40:37 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (38) | +7:05 | Annika Viilo | 36:26 | ||
49 | Rastikarhut (6) | +7:07 | Anni Kulmala | 38:24 | ||
50 | Rasti-Nokia (256) | +7:09 | Saija Jokinen | 36:49 | ||
51 | IFK Göteborg (36) | +7:11 | Weronica Carlsson | 39:11 | ||
52 | Linköpings OK (17) | +7:13 | Charlotta Blom | 40:45 | ||
53 | FK Friskus Varberg (33) | +7:14 | Anna Windevall | 36:59 | ||
54 | Leksands OK 2 (126) | +7:16 | Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss | 37:06 | ||
55 | Domnarvets GoIF (28) | +7:17 | Eva Elfving | 37:04 | ||
56 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (25) | +7:23 | Juliette Soulard | 37:15 | ||
57 | Rastikarhut 2 (101) | +7:26 | Mervi Kärkkäinen | 36:58 | ||
58 | Rastivarsat (76) | +7:27 | Elizaveta Senina | 39:30 | ||
59 | Oulaisten Taru (216) | +7:40 | Kristiina Huhtala | 41:06 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +8:20 | Paula Ojanen | 41:10 | ||
61 | Baekkelagets Sk (2) | +8:22 | Marte Balchen | 41:16 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +8:24 | Sanna Laaksonen | 41:19 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK (22) | +8:29 | Annika Östman | 38:06 | ||
64 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +8:36 | Linnea Biström | 40:16 | ||
65 | Hauhon Sisu (124) | +8:56 | Leena Rauhamäki | 40:46 | ||
66 | Pihkaniskat (87) | +8:58 | Mari Hämäläinen | 42:46 | ||
67 | Kangasala SK 4 (255) | +8:58 | Jonna Asukas | 40:23 | ||
68 | OK Linne 2 (70) | +9:02 | Emelie Agnedal | 42:06 | ||
69 | OK Botnia (145) | +9:58 | Heini Wennman | 39:13 | ||
70 | Västerås SOK (80) | +10:04 | Elin Johansson | 43:47 | ||
71 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (123) | +10:18 | Sanna Öhman | 45:10 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (61) | +10:26 | Kati Similä | 44:51 | ||
73 | OK Tisaren (74) | +10:31 | Julia Larsson | 43:55 | ||
74 | Halden SK 3 (392) | +10:36 | Anja Mattick | 44:04 | ||
75 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (88) | +10:47 | Tiia Grönholm | 42:53 | ||
76 | Nydalens SK 2 (100) | +10:53 | Maren Kaarby | 45:35 | ||
77 | Keravan Urheilijat (178) | +10:55 | Päivi Nieminen | 43:42 | ||
78 | Köping-Kolsva OK (60) | +10:56 | Martina Gustavsson | 45:33 | ||
79 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +10:58 | Kati Häsä | 44:50 | ||
80 | Navi (122) | +11:00 | Sanna Paavilainen | 43:08 | ||
81 | OK TYR (81) | +11:05 | Stina Granefelt | 43:45 | ||
82 | OK Denseln (48) | +11:18 | Susanne Olsson | 46:22 | ||
83 | NTNUI (27) | +11:25 | Kjersti Hagen | 44:00 | ||
84 | OK Linne 3 (385) | +11:25 | Eva Lindman | 42:24 | ||
85 | OK Ravinen (26) | +12:29 | Vilma Rudzenskaite | 38:49 | ||
86 | Linköpings OK 2 (161) | +12:35 | Linnea Kjell | 47:03 | ||
87 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +12:40 | Ingrid Mattsson | 44:23 | ||
88 | Gävle OK (83) | +12:55 | Elisabet Enmark | 45:41 | ||
89 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (118) | +12:58 | Anne Laurila | 42:15 | ||
90 | NTNUI 2 (120) | +13:12 | Kari G. Aarhus | 42:22 | ||
91 | Keuruun Kisailijat (110) | +13:33 | Jatta Haapamäki | 48:37 | ||
92 | Kangasniemen Kalske (91) | +13:41 | Salla Tarvonen | 48:41 | ||
93 | IK Falken (127) | +13:46 | Yvonne Backman | 42:49 | ||
94 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (104) | +13:53 | Mirja Matilainen | 42:29 | ||
95 | Koo-Vee 2 (134) | +14:02 | Katrina Kukkonen | 46:54 | ||
96 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (330) | +14:20 | Hennariikka Lonka | 45:33 | ||
97 | Lynx (23) | +14:43 | Sari Salo | 46:10 | ||
98 | Tullinge SK 2 (99) | +14:45 | Maria Pettersson | 44:18 | ||
99 | IF Thor 2 (154) | +14:55 | Annika Ridell | 46:26 | ||
100 | Kangasala SK 3 (164) | +14:56 | Sirra Toivonen | 47:00 | ||
101 | Järla IF OK (215) | +15:03 | Yvonne Rogell | 50:52 | ||
102 | Valkeakosken Haka (131) | +15:13 | Tiia Tallila | 49:17 | ||
103 | Koo-Vee (45) | +15:14 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 50:41 | ||
104 | Hiisirasti 3 (237) | +15:22 | Hanna Ketamo | 46:28 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +15:33 | Matleena Ojapalo | 39:35 | ||
106 | Helsingborgs SOK (150) | +15:33 | Johnsson Lotta Lewis | 39:50 | ||
107 | Paimion Rasti 2 (77) | +15:41 | Kati Kukkonen | 47:18 | ||
108 | OK Kape (98) | +15:46 | Jana Kink | 49:07 | ||
109 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +15:54 | Christina Smedberg | 40:17 | ||
110 | Alfta ÖSA OK (73) | +16:07 | Ellen Ericson | 47:08 | ||
111 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +16:50 | Liisi Hentonen | 51:09 | ||
112 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (146) | +17:26 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 40:57 | ||
113 | Larvik OK 2 (135) | +17:28 | Heidi Tronböl | 43:12 | ||
114 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (196) | +17:41 | Hanna Mettälä | 46:33 | ||
115 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +17:47 | Eija Laitinen | 40:48 | ||
116 | Järfälla OK (78) | +17:49 | Sofia Pålsson | 40:56 | ||
117 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (85) | +17:51 | Anna-Marie Sjöholm | 48:51 | ||
118 | Liedon Parma 2 (96) | +17:59 | Merja Kallikari | 48:42 | ||
119 | Lynx 2 (165) | +18:31 | Aino Leskinen | 50:29 | ||
120 | Suunta-101 (75) | +18:33 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 46:17 | ||
121 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (149) | +18:35 | Hanna Hemminki | 48:01 | ||
122 | OK Skogshjortarna (128) | +18:40 | Karin Aneland | 43:48 | ||
123 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (199) | +18:47 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 49:55 | ||
124 | Ok Hedströmmen (58) | +18:53 | Kerstin Haglund | 53:32 | ||
125 | Vittjärvs IK (349) | +18:54 | 51:59 | |||
126 | Uddevalla OK (231) | +18:56 | Linda Andersson | 48:45 | ||
127 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (106) | +18:58 | Linn Axelsson | 50:50 | ||
128 | OK Milan Nora (236) | +19:00 | Kristin Jacobsson | 48:11 | ||
129 | OK Hällen (103) | +19:02 | Elin Hultman | 50:02 | ||
130 | Skogslöparna 2 (205) | +19:15 | Lisa Nordin | 52:39 | ||
131 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (156) | +19:26 | Anna Hammarberg | 52:52 | ||
132 | OK Nolaskogsarna (336) | +19:28 | Annika Rosenblom | 53:00 | ||
133 | FK Göingarna (614) | +19:37 | Anna Persson | 42:27 | ||
134 | OK Djerf (30) | +20:07 | 50:35 | |||
135 | Rastiketut (263) | +20:07 | Reija Vartiamäki | 49:11 | ||
136 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (251) | +20:10 | Kicki Häggblom | 42:46 | ||
137 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (203) | +20:13 | Pirjo Holappa | 51:44 | ||
138 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (707) | +20:16 | Elina Kuitunen | 51:58 | ||
139 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (113) | +20:22 | Veera Posti | 52:11 | ||
140 | Hyvinkään Rasti (195) | +20:27 | Elisa Niemi | 47:39 | ||
141 | SK Savo (173) | +20:35 | Outi-Maria Saastamoinen | 52:01 | ||
142 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (159) | +20:58 | Kirsi Salonen | 44:52 | ||
143 | OK77 2 (105) | +20:59 | Raisa Sell | 41:42 | ||
144 | Koo-Vee 3 (144) | +21:07 | Marjo Lalli | 51:35 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (389) | +21:10 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 42:08 | ||
146 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (313) | +21:23 | Tiina Jussila | 42:54 | ||
147 | IFK Hedemora OK (37) | +21:48 | Linda Håkansson | 48:22 | ||
148 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (226) | +21:55 | Milla Salo | 45:31 | ||
149 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +21:56 | Minna Rantala | 50:50 | ||
150 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (615) | +22:00 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 50:57 | ||
151 | Hiisirasti 2 (133) | +22:01 | Kati Rooni | 52:16 | ||
152 | Delta 6 (132) | +22:13 | Virpi Roine | 43:24 | ||
153 | SK Vuoksi (416) | +23:32 | Virpi Juutilainen | 45:10 | ||
154 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (166) | +23:33 | Laura Virekunnas | 45:59 | ||
155 | Lappeen Riento 2 (141) | +23:39 | Taija Rauhala | 55:36 | ||
156 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (114) | +23:45 | Kirsi Saarinen | 44:44 | ||
157 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (240) | +23:45 | Elina Borgenström | 52:51 | ||
158 | Lammin Säkiä (248) | +23:49 | Elina Jouppi | 46:09 | ||
159 | Kymin Suunnistajat (353) | +23:51 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 51:38 | ||
160 | Navi 4 (232) | +23:52 | Vuokko Pesonen | 51:04 | ||
161 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (532) | +23:53 | Erika Haviala | 54:14 | ||
162 | Vanajan Venlat (667) | +23:54 | Hanna Kinnari | 59:02 | ||
163 | Turun Metsänkävijät (266) | +23:56 | Eija Sulavuori | 59:25 | ||
164 | Täby OK (90) | +23:57 | Lena Wallen | 47:44 | ||
165 | Paimion Rasti 3 (179) | +23:58 | Jaana Sipponen | 51:21 | ||
166 | Teuvan Rivakka (311) | +24:00 | Helena Soinila | 51:23 | ||
167 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (129) | +24:22 | Sari Vääränen | 50:26 | ||
168 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (274) | +24:27 | Johanna Lapinniemi | 48:35 | ||
169 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (277) | +24:31 | Pirita Salomaa | 45:50 | ||
170 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (109) | +24:38 | Lina Hulander | 48:06 | ||
171 | Pargas IF 3 (117) | +24:42 | Elina Lietzen | 47:54 | ||
172 | Midälva OK 2 (687) | +24:48 | Anna Lövqvist | 53:35 | ||
173 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (258) | +24:49 | Kirre Palmi-Rauhala | 45:48 | ||
174 | IL Gular (627) | +25:30 | Camilla Mittelholzer | 53:39 | ||
175 | Sippurasti (175) | +25:39 | Elina Kukkasjärvi | 56:54 | ||
176 | Akilles OK (309) | +25:45 | Erica Roselius | 56:06 | ||
177 | IFK Enskede (467) | +25:59 | Elin Isgren | 58:58 | ||
178 | Närpes OK (49) | +26:05 | Saara Norrgrann | 1:01:51 | ||
179 | Pihkaniskat 2 (151) | +26:11 | Minna Knuurtinen | 53:17 | ||
180 | Northern Wind (192) | +26:12 | Valeria Monakhova | 48:45 | ||
181 | Fana IL (634) | +26:19 | Anne Aubert | 52:14 | ||
182 | Hankasalmen Hanka (183) | +26:25 | Reija Hytönen | 59:49 | ||
183 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (542) | +26:34 | Laura Lammila | 50:24 | ||
184 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (425) | +26:35 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 48:44 | ||
185 | OK77 3 (350) | +26:36 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 49:10 | ||
186 | Delta (68) | +26:39 | Pirita Orkola | 54:06 | ||
187 | Laitilan Jyske (450) | +26:42 | Tarja Lammila | 49:51 | ||
188 | Ylivieskan Kuula (388) | +26:51 | Sari Krapu | 52:29 | ||
189 | Ås-NLH orientering (202) | +26:54 | Ingunn Berget | 47:47 | ||
190 | Savon Rasti (180) | +26:55 | Sini Nousiainen | 1:01:06 | ||
191 | Linköpings OK 3 (562) | +26:56 | Lisa Skullman | 50:18 | ||
192 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +27:00 | Jenni Myllykoski | 57:53 | ||
193 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (157) | +27:04 | Jennie Hellström | 52:57 | ||
194 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (501) | +27:08 | Elina Haapalehto | 52:54 | ||
195 | IF Brahe (400) | +27:14 | Ida Stenlund | 48:48 | ||
196 | Sundbybergs IK (97) | +27:20 | Ulrika Samuelsson | 56:59 | ||
197 | Kuopion Lääketieteen Opiske (405) | +27:30 | Sanna Talka | 53:05 | ||
198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (626) | +27:34 | Tiina Kainulainen | 48:42 | ||
199 | OK Alehof (670) | +27:36 | Lotta Nilsson | 47:24 | ||
200 | Kristinehamns OK (185) | +27:37 | Jessica Persson | 53:30 |
All | Next 200 > |