< Previous 200 | All |
601 | M-real Kompa (665) | +1:16:08 | Katja Nora | 1:23:40 | ||
602 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (444) | +1:16:09 | Essi Kaukonen | 1:13:29 | ||
603 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (565) | +1:16:10 | Anni Ruuska | 1:13:45 | ||
604 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (454) | +1:16:25 | Aino Öhman | 1:24:32 | ||
605 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (486) | +1:16:26 | Ulla Säde | 1:03:05 | ||
606 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 7 (471) | +1:16:29 | Sirpa Mäkäläinen | 1:24:04 | ||
607 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (655) | +1:16:29 | Tiina Vuorinen | 1:23:03 | ||
608 | Kannonkiertäjät (678) | +1:16:32 | Solja Salminen | 1:08:49 | ||
609 | Rastikarhut 5 (465) | +1:16:38 | Marja-Leena Tuomisaari | 1:20:32 | ||
610 | IF Femman 3 (510) | +1:16:38 | Anna-Liisa Koskenmäki | 1:26:34 | ||
611 | Rastihaukat 2 (661) | +1:16:39 | Irma Kangasaho | 1:21:13 | ||
612 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (587) | +1:16:44 | Eeva Honkonen | 1:23:05 | ||
613 | IF Brahe 2 (414) | +1:17:28 | Laura Aaltonen | 1:15:35 | ||
614 | Pargas IF 5 (550) | +1:17:43 | Petra Virtala | 1:27:20 | ||
615 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (328) | +1:18:09 | Riitta Kallio | 1:25:52 | ||
616 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (352) | +1:19:38 | Eija Aarnio | 1:12:06 | ||
617 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (582) | +1:19:39 | Kaisa Hartikainen | 1:21:30 | ||
618 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (502) | +1:19:47 | Anu Lähdenniemi | 1:13:49 | ||
619 | Naantalin Siniset (595) | +1:20:08 | Mari Sihvonen | 1:18:19 | ||
620 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (606) | +1:20:13 | Heta Korvenranta | 1:27:55 | ||
621 | Hiidenkiertäjät (576) | +1:20:51 | Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä | 1:23:25 | ||
622 | KÄÄK (622) | +1:21:07 | Pauliina Tienari | 1:18:07 | ||
623 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (653) | +1:21:30 | Tiina Virtanen | 1:14:25 | ||
624 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (605) | +1:21:37 | Anneli Kokkinen | 1:19:23 | ||
625 | Oulaisten Taru 2 (724) | +1:21:44 | Seija Jussinniemi | 1:23:42 | ||
626 | Partiolippukunta Hakkistytö (522) | +1:21:46 | Piritta Anttila | 1:28:41 | ||
627 | Vallan Suunta 2 (610) | +1:21:48 | Marju Priia | 1:11:18 | ||
628 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (718) | +1:22:00 | Johanna Lindroth | 1:10:22 | ||
629 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (632) | +1:22:05 | Eila Mäntytörmä | 1:07:24 | ||
630 | Radiosuuntaajat (602) | +1:22:16 | Teija Kyllönen | 1:13:45 | ||
631 | Suunta-101 5 (317) | +1:22:23 | Tuija Frimodig | 1:13:27 | ||
632 | SK Vuoksi 2 (669) | +1:22:25 | Jemina Peippo | 1:38:03 | ||
633 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (599) | +1:22:39 | Outi Aalto | 1:54:24 | ||
634 | Lynx 7 (435) | +1:22:42 | Annika Östman | 1:07:30 | ||
635 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (723) | +1:22:51 | Anna Harju | 1:30:01 | ||
636 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (698) | +1:22:57 | Anneli Kivimäki | 1:23:01 | ||
637 | Partiolippukunta Nuotiotytö (672) | +1:23:08 | Saara Palmunen | 1:41:12 | ||
638 | Espoon Akilles 2 (520) | +1:23:09 | Riitta Vuorela | 1:20:46 | ||
639 | Vyborg-orientir (477) | +1:26:31 | Irina Klimovich | 1:30:18 | ||
640 | Sauvon Urheilijat (644) | +1:26:46 | Hannele Knaapinen | 1:36:31 | ||
641 | Nordea Urheilu ry (589) | +1:27:13 | Marjo Kapanen | 1:36:26 | ||
642 | Delta 9 (519) | +1:27:37 | Leena Moisander | 1:29:51 | ||
643 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (666) | +1:29:23 | Pirjo Lehtinen | 1:21:21 | ||
644 | Navi 6 (574) | +1:29:43 | Jaana Roos | 1:28:12 | ||
645 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (688) | +1:30:11 | Pirkko Raunemaa | 1:41:32 | ||
646 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (275) | +1:30:53 | Marja Päivinen | 1:34:24 | ||
647 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (689) | +1:31:37 | Sinikka Tuomaala | 1:34:47 | ||
648 | Mulon Mantat (700) | +1:32:53 | Leena Turunen | 1:41:12 | ||
649 | VTT Prosessit 2 (573) | +1:35:58 | Tiina Koljonen | 1:46:16 | ||
650 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (701) | +1:36:06 | Ritva Uhlbäck | 1:45:48 | ||
651 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (375) | +1:36:15 | Outi Kemppainen | 1:56:31 | ||
652 | Pihkaniskat 7 (702) | +1:36:30 | Asmi Lea | 1:44:25 | ||
653 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (446) | +1:36:36 | Kyllikki Anttila | 1:44:00 | ||
654 | Maarian Mahti 2 (652) | +1:37:25 | Tea Eisanen | 1:16:01 | ||
655 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (559) | +1:37:37 | Heidi Halmela | 1:30:16 | ||
656 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (504) | +1:37:43 | Liisa Kohijoki | 1:22:37 | ||
657 | Tumpelon Tytöt (714) | +1:38:38 | Jenni Moberg | 1:26:53 | ||
658 | Partiolippukunta Tarmontytö (361) | +1:38:39 | Ulla Suutari | 1:23:26 | ||
659 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (429) | +1:38:56 | Satu Pirttinen | 1:48:08 | ||
660 | Perhon Kiri 3 (430) | +1:40:23 | Lahja Pannula | 1:44:26 | ||
661 | Ulvilan kaupunki (607) | +1:40:59 | Päivi Setälä | 1:47:24 | ||
662 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +1:44:37 | Marja Karhunen | 1:42:08 | ||
663 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (321) | +1:45:14 | Niina Autio | 1:39:38 | ||
664 | Rastikarhut 6 (487) | +1:48:36 | Mirja Lehtikangas | 1:36:20 | ||
665 | Espoon Suunta 8 (509) | +1:48:47 | Eeva Ahonen | 1:40:15 | ||
666 | Parru (651) | +1:49:10 | Katja Rouvari | 1:31:28 | ||
667 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (553) | +1:50:01 | Heli Tervo | 1:35:42 | ||
668 | Kisiksen Kiitäjät (694) | +1:50:14 | Maiju Behm | 1:42:36 | ||
669 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (656) | +1:51:57 | Virpi Kallioinen | 2:09:28 | ||
670 | Partiolippukunta Tesoman Si (437) | +1:52:02 | Anne-Mari Niemelä | 2:00:07 | ||
671 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (657) | +1:52:32 | Kerttu Rautanen | 1:45:04 | ||
672 | Someron Esa 3 (493) | +1:54:21 | Eira Kiiski | 1:23:21 | ||
673 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (673) | +1:54:26 | Maire Kivimäki | 1:51:23 | ||
674 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (495) | +2:00:56 | Riitta Karjalainen | 2:14:17 | ||
675 | Sinkki-Sepot (441) | +2:01:00 | Eeva Sankari | 2:16:12 | ||
676 | IF Femman 2 (412) | +2:02:43 | Catrine Bäck | 1:27:52 | ||
677 | Mesikämmenet (625) | +2:15:08 | Eila Rintanen | 1:14:01 | ||
678 | Outokumpu Satakunta (691) | +2:17:30 | Elina Setälä | 1:32:09 | ||
679 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (648) | +2:20:21 | Helka Hosia | 2:12:59 | ||
680 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (692) | +2:33:28 | Pauliina Raittila | 1:57:35 | ||
681 | Partiolippukunta Helsingin (160) | +2:35:42 | Jenni Kaipainen | 2:21:34 | ||
682 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (570) | +2:40:30 | Ulla Loukkaanhuhta | 1:58:11 | ||
683 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (537) | +2:41:15 | Terttu Ala-Petäys | 2:09:37 | ||
684 | Erräät Oppaat (580) | +4:48:46 | Maija Loginen | 3:56:45 | ||
Turun Suunnistajat 5 (312) | DNF | |||||
Solf IK (630) | DNF | |||||
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (403) | DNF | Anna Flöjt | ||||
Valbo AIF (579) | DQ | Camilla Ingelsson | (2:13:41) | |||
Keravan Urheilijat 6 (619) | DQ | Marjatta Vehmanen | ||||
Leppävaaran Sisu (276) | DQ | Suvi Karvonen | (1:10:24) | |||
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (650) | DQ | Mervi Vintervik | (1:09:27) | |||
AaVeen Uljaat (566) | DQ | Marjatta Vauhkonen | (1:17:13) | |||
KFUM Örebro OK (184) | DQ | Sara Björnberg | (44:23) | |||
Alavieskan Viri (462) | DQ | Hilkka Pokela | (1:23:07) | |||
Ronneby OK (55) | DQ | Marie Madsen | (1:02:57) |
< Previous 200 | All |