All | Next 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | 1:44:20 | Maria Rantala | 31:22 | ||
2 | OK77 (15) | +1:23 | Brigitte Gruniger | 32:48 | ||
3 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +1:48 | Anette Granstedt | 31:37 | ||
4 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +3:53 | Vroni König-Salmi | 30:30 | ||
5 | Liedon Parma (9) | +4:46 | Outi Sareila | 32:55 | ||
6 | Halden SK (3) | +5:27 | Maria Hoffman | 36:37 | ||
7 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (14) | +5:52 | Karin Skedsmo | 33:26 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +6:17 | Päivi Malmi | 34:58 | ||
9 | Asikkalan Raikas (8) | +6:26 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 34:55 | ||
10 | Leksands OK (47) | +7:02 | Madelene Allmungs | 34:24 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +7:05 | Tiina Komssi | 34:21 | ||
12 | IFK Moras Ok (35) | +7:06 | Diana Vosyliute | 37:30 | ||
13 | IF Thor (71) | +7:29 | Anna Zetterberg | 34:43 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta (50) | +7:54 | Sini Kemppainen | 34:34 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (95) | +8:51 | Jaana Pietilä | 34:30 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (6) | +9:01 | Tiina Jukkola | 33:19 | ||
17 | Tullinge SK (32) | +9:01 | Sofia Karlsson | 36:31 | ||
18 | OK Linne (12) | +9:03 | Annika Billstam | 33:48 | ||
19 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (63) | +9:16 | Katrin Hallsten | 35:24 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (25) | +9:17 | Katarina Borg | 33:19 | ||
21 | Halden SK 2 (31) | +9:20 | Karianne Hauge | 35:41 | ||
22 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (18) | +9:22 | Maaret Rantanen | 35:44 | ||
23 | Ulricehamns OK (13) | +9:24 | Stina Grenholm | 34:00 | ||
24 | FK Friskus Varberg (33) | +9:24 | Helena Andersson | 33:35 | ||
25 | Sundsvalls OK (10) | +9:31 | Karin Kjellman | 36:12 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +9:35 | Monica Boström | 34:26 | ||
27 | Nydalens SK (16) | +10:09 | Annika Zell | 39:39 | ||
28 | Leksands OK 2 (126) | +10:09 | Marie-Louise Engström | 34:18 | ||
29 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (21) | +10:11 | Olena Zabroska | 36:28 | ||
30 | IFK Göteborg 3 (540) | +10:18 | Karolina Norin | 34:49 | ||
31 | Pargas IF (43) | +10:19 | Ingela Mattsson | 34:58 | ||
32 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (52) | +10:36 | Jenny Johansson | 35:10 | ||
33 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (152) | +10:37 | Johanna Kriikkula | 36:47 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg (36) | +10:38 | Jenny Borgström | 34:52 | ||
35 | Domnarvets GoIF (28) | +11:10 | Eva Jurenikova | 35:18 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti (39) | +11:12 | Katja Sundell | 37:31 | ||
37 | Baekkelagets Sk (2) | +11:23 | Lene Moe | 34:26 | ||
38 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +11:29 | Marie Svensson | 37:50 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot (42) | +11:30 | Sini Turunen | 35:59 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (38) | +11:33 | Saila Kinni | 35:53 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (119) | +12:04 | Leena-Maija Harju | 36:35 | ||
42 | Linköpings OK (17) | +12:13 | Malin Jonsson | 36:25 | ||
43 | SK Pohjantähti (44) | +12:39 | Minna Sankari | 39:06 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti (41) | +13:07 | Jaana Röytiö | 37:44 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +13:13 | Eva Hallsten | 37:46 | ||
46 | Skogslöparna (51) | +13:26 | Helena Nordin | 40:08 | ||
47 | Pihkaniskat (87) | +13:44 | Anne Kataja | 36:11 | ||
48 | Lapuan Virkiä (158) | +13:45 | Sanna Palomäki | 40:19 | ||
49 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +13:49 | Sanna Taina | 36:38 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +13:50 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 40:04 | ||
51 | Sävedalens AIK (22) | +14:02 | Yvonne Fjordside | 36:58 | ||
52 | Oulaisten Taru (216) | +14:08 | Annika Rajaniemi | 37:53 | ||
53 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (40) | +14:43 | Natalia Korzhova | 39:08 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +15:12 | Maija Koivisto | 38:17 | ||
55 | Göteborg Majorna OK (59) | +15:20 | Frida Wallström | 39:52 | ||
56 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +15:36 | Mia Karvanen | 36:03 | ||
57 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (61) | +15:38 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 36:37 | ||
58 | OK Linne 2 (70) | +16:18 | Zoe Radford | 38:41 | ||
59 | OK Ravinen (26) | +17:04 | Pernilla Eriksson | 36:00 | ||
60 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (72) | +17:08 | Ilona Haapasalo | 41:57 | ||
61 | Halden SK 3 (392) | +17:21 | Jenny Christensson | 38:10 | ||
62 | Västerås SOK (80) | +17:24 | Anna Thomasdotter | 38:45 | ||
63 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (65) | +17:54 | Tuija Hyvönen | 42:31 | ||
64 | NTNUI (27) | +18:05 | Birte Riddervold | 38:05 | ||
65 | Kangasala SK 4 (255) | +18:06 | Annika Rihma | 40:33 | ||
66 | OK TYR (81) | +18:35 | Elin Wallkvist | 38:55 | ||
67 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (306) | +18:38 | Kaja Torpe | 44:04 | ||
68 | Lynx (23) | +19:07 | Teresa Kollanen | 35:49 | ||
69 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +19:46 | Louise Rohden | 38:31 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +19:48 | Sonja Nyberg | 44:32 | ||
71 | Köping-Kolsva OK (60) | +19:57 | Ulrika Johansson | 40:26 | ||
72 | Nydalens SK 2 (100) | +20:01 | Elin Hagen | 40:33 | ||
73 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (88) | +20:09 | Sanna Sevanto | 40:47 | ||
74 | Linköpings OK 2 (161) | +20:10 | Lin Eriksson | 39:00 | ||
75 | OK Tisaren (74) | +20:20 | Carina Lauri | 41:14 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +20:21 | Lila Harjamäki | 36:13 | ||
77 | Koo-Vee (45) | +20:26 | Vendula Klechova | 36:37 | ||
78 | Tullinge SK 2 (99) | +21:03 | Sara Lundblad | 37:43 | ||
79 | Keravan Urheilijat (178) | +21:05 | Sanna Antell | 41:35 | ||
80 | Helsingborgs SOK (150) | +21:50 | Ulrika Lindberg | 37:42 | ||
81 | Larvik OK (108) | +21:51 | Grethe Brennhovd | 48:25 | ||
82 | IF Thor 2 (154) | +21:52 | Petra Halvarsson | 38:22 | ||
83 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +21:56 | Sofia Olsson | 37:27 | ||
84 | Rastikarhut 2 (101) | +21:56 | Annika Mannelin | 45:55 | ||
85 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (123) | +22:04 | Diana Sarmiala | 43:11 | ||
86 | Rasti-Nokia (256) | +22:14 | Maria Nieminen | 46:30 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (104) | +23:27 | Ulla Mänttäri | 40:59 | ||
88 | Gävle OK (83) | +23:29 | Jenny Windahl | 41:59 | ||
89 | Järfälla OK (78) | +23:38 | Karin Boström | 37:14 | ||
90 | Paimion Rasti 2 (77) | +23:44 | Eija Sipponen | 39:28 | ||
91 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (118) | +23:46 | Marja Rantanen | 42:13 | ||
92 | Midälva OK (496) | +23:51 | Elena Andersson | 48:27 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +24:11 | Kaisa Lantto | 37:49 | ||
94 | OK Botnia (145) | +24:12 | Åsa Svartsjö | 45:39 | ||
95 | Rastivarsat (76) | +24:13 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 48:11 | ||
96 | OK Kape (98) | +24:32 | Merike Vanjuk | 40:11 | ||
97 | OK Linne 3 (385) | +24:36 | Elin Hjertson | 44:36 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +24:37 | Tea Laurila | 47:38 | ||
99 | Lynx 2 (165) | +24:52 | Anne-Mari Mannila | 37:46 | ||
100 | Alfta ÖSA OK (73) | +24:55 | Josefine Engström | 40:13 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 3 (164) | +25:11 | Larissa Erola | 41:40 | ||
102 | NTNUI 2 (120) | +25:38 | Ragnhild Bråten | 43:51 | ||
103 | Hiisirasti 3 (237) | +25:48 | Mari Aarikka | 41:51 | ||
104 | Valkeakosken Haka (131) | +25:59 | Sanni Salonen | 42:11 | ||
105 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (106) | +26:45 | Sara Helander | 39:12 | ||
106 | Ok Hedströmmen (58) | +26:46 | Linda Larsson | 39:18 | ||
107 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (199) | +27:23 | Sanna Nurmi | 40:01 | ||
108 | Uddevalla OK (231) | +28:45 | Lina Karlsson | 41:14 | ||
109 | Navi (122) | +28:57 | Jenny Martikainen | 49:22 | ||
110 | Kangasniemen Kalske (91) | +28:59 | Anu Valkonen | 46:43 | ||
111 | Koo-Vee 2 (134) | +29:00 | Johanna Niittymäki | 46:23 | ||
112 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +29:10 | Katariina Kulmala | 43:45 | ||
113 | OK Hällen (103) | +29:17 | Charlotta Gustafsson | 41:40 | ||
114 | OK77 2 (105) | +29:19 | Carola Ray | 39:45 | ||
115 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (113) | +29:50 | Sanna Malmivirta | 40:53 | ||
116 | OK Denseln (48) | +29:54 | Johanna Pettersson | 50:01 | ||
117 | Keuruun Kisailijat (110) | +29:59 | Katri Rapo | 47:51 | ||
118 | FK Göingarna (614) | +30:01 | Emilia Nilsson | 41:49 | ||
119 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (156) | +30:02 | Lotta Johansson | 42:01 | ||
120 | Suunta-101 (75) | +30:03 | Mari Katajisto | 42:55 | ||
121 | SK Savo (173) | +30:36 | Heli Pallonen | 41:26 | ||
122 | Vittjärvs IK (349) | +30:44 | 43:15 | |||
123 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (85) | +32:07 | Lovisa Westbom | 45:41 | ||
124 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (109) | +32:36 | Hanna Svensson | 39:23 | ||
125 | IK Falken (127) | +32:37 | Gunilla Björklund | 50:16 | ||
126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (146) | +32:43 | Saara Nikkari | 46:42 | ||
127 | Pargas IF 3 (117) | +33:03 | Sari Koskinen | 39:46 | ||
128 | IFK Hedemora OK (37) | +33:06 | Elenore Andre | 42:43 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (166) | +33:23 | Riikka Annila | 41:15 | ||
130 | Lappeen Riento 2 (141) | +33:27 | Satu Salorinne | 41:13 | ||
131 | Skogslöparna 2 (205) | +33:35 | Linnea Pauler | 45:45 | ||
132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (313) | +33:42 | Jenni Laine | 43:44 | ||
133 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (196) | +33:49 | Hanna Hovila | 47:33 | ||
134 | Larvik OK 2 (135) | +33:51 | Camilla Aasrum | 47:48 | ||
135 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (129) | +35:52 | Piritta Wartiainen | 42:55 | ||
136 | Ås-NLH orientering (202) | +35:52 | Dagny I Lysaker | 40:23 | ||
137 | Vanajan Venlat (667) | +35:53 | Teija Kuntola | 43:24 | ||
138 | Täby OK (90) | +35:54 | Maria von Schmalensee | 43:22 | ||
139 | OK Skogshjortarna (128) | +35:56 | Hanna Johansson | 48:41 | ||
140 | Koo-Vee 3 (144) | +36:00 | Jenni Hietaniemi | 46:18 | ||
141 | Linköpings OK 3 (562) | +36:04 | Josefine Lindström | 40:33 | ||
142 | Rastiketut (263) | +36:06 | Eija Rantoja | 47:24 | ||
143 | Liedon Parma 2 (96) | +36:15 | Hanna Sareila | 49:41 | ||
144 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (226) | +36:16 | Heidi Laine | 45:46 | ||
145 | Northern Wind (192) | +36:52 | Lubov Sergeeva | 42:05 | ||
146 | Delta (68) | +36:57 | Katja Karvinen | 41:43 | ||
147 | IL Gular (627) | +37:06 | Kristin Höydalsvik | 43:01 | ||
148 | Järla IF OK (215) | +37:12 | Karin Sörensen | 53:34 | ||
149 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (240) | +37:21 | Lotta Kuivamäki | 45:01 | ||
150 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (389) | +37:22 | Kirsi Laitinen | 47:37 | ||
151 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (159) | +37:24 | Nina Mäki | 47:51 | ||
152 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (330) | +37:30 | Heli Liukka | 54:35 | ||
153 | Paimion Rasti 3 (179) | +37:30 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 44:57 | ||
154 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (149) | +37:32 | Annika Kujala | 50:22 | ||
155 | Someron Esa (111) | +38:02 | Johanna Kinnunen | 39:02 | ||
156 | Spring Cup OK (413) | +38:03 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 37:36 | ||
157 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +38:09 | Johanna Ring | 39:07 | ||
158 | Närpes OK (49) | +38:17 | Pernilla Backlund | 43:37 | ||
159 | OK Alehof (670) | +38:36 | Karin Kullman | 42:25 | ||
160 | Navi 4 (232) | +38:58 | Aili Ahonen | 46:31 | ||
161 | OK Milan Nora (236) | +39:11 | Zarah Löf-Öhlin | 51:36 | ||
162 | Pihkaniskat 2 (151) | +39:16 | Riina Kaskentaus | 44:30 | ||
163 | Teuvan Rivakka (311) | +39:17 | Urpu Tanner | 46:42 | ||
164 | OK Djerf (30) | +39:19 | 50:37 | |||
165 | Kristinehamns OK (185) | +39:55 | Maria Gunnarsson | 43:43 | ||
166 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (157) | +39:59 | Malin Svensson | 44:20 | ||
167 | Sippurasti (175) | +39:59 | Hilla Loisa | 45:45 | ||
168 | Nivalan Urheilijat (261) | +39:59 | Pirjo Knuuti | 41:22 | ||
169 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (244) | +40:01 | Maiju Nurmela | 43:36 | ||
170 | SK Vuoksi (416) | +40:01 | Lea Nenonen | 47:54 | ||
171 | Lynx 3 (211) | +40:03 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 43:20 | ||
172 | Suunta-101 3 (139) | +40:04 | Tuula Rasimus | 43:16 | ||
173 | Hyvinkään Rasti (195) | +40:04 | Aino Sillanpää | 51:02 | ||
174 | Hauhon Sisu (124) | +40:14 | Erja Kirjavainen | 1:02:43 | ||
175 | Kymin Suunnistajat (353) | +40:16 | Sanna Tolsa | 47:50 | ||
176 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (532) | +41:05 | Heidi Horelli | 48:37 | ||
177 | Lammin Säkiä (248) | +41:12 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 48:48 | ||
178 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (203) | +41:18 | Sari Väänänen | 52:30 | ||
179 | Järfälla OK 2 (521) | +41:38 | Stina Lindqvist | 45:14 | ||
180 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (265) | +42:04 | Outi Nieminen | 45:20 | ||
181 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (46) | +42:18 | Natalia Rezvova | 43:17 | ||
182 | Suunta-Sepot (62) | +42:30 | Maija Sianoja | 46:08 | ||
183 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +42:38 | Mari Puhakka | 47:03 | ||
184 | IFK Göteborg 2 (699) | +42:42 | Lisa Håkansson | 43:47 | ||
185 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +42:45 | Maaret Saarela | 52:14 | ||
186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (142) | +42:48 | Sanna Stolze | 43:49 | ||
187 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (425) | +42:49 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 47:39 | ||
188 | Kuopion Lääketieteen Opiske (405) | +42:56 | Riina Innilä | 46:51 | ||
189 | Delta 6 (132) | +43:04 | Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | 52:16 | ||
190 | IFK Enskede (467) | +43:05 | Karin Lindskog | 48:31 | ||
191 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (251) | +43:27 | Jennny Larsson | 54:42 | ||
192 | Midälva OK 2 (687) | +43:41 | Malin Vedin | 50:18 | ||
193 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb (207) | +43:54 | Ida Eklind | 45:21 | ||
194 | Fana IL (634) | +44:17 | Liv Ormberg | 49:23 | ||
195 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (200) | +44:21 | Marja Jokinen | 43:51 | ||
196 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (242) | +44:22 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 47:56 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (115) | +45:03 | Tuija Laine | 43:26 | ||
198 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (277) | +45:10 | Hilkka Lankia | 52:04 | ||
199 | Ylivieskan Kuula (388) | +45:11 | Virpi Keski-Ojala | 49:45 | ||
200 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (223) | +45:15 | Eila Seppälä | 45:54 |
All | Next 200 > |