< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Gisle (506) | +45:46 | Jenny Johansson | 46:24 | ||
202 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (114) | +45:50 | Kirsi Aikasalo | 53:30 | ||
203 | Lynx 5 (249) | +45:53 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 46:35 | ||
204 | Skattkärrs IF (162) | +45:55 | Carina Andersson | 47:19 | ||
205 | Akilles OK (309) | +46:24 | Maire Meriheinä | 52:04 | ||
206 | Täby OK 2 (116) | +46:31 | Cecilia Stenfalk | 47:57 | ||
207 | Asker Skiklubb (301) | +46:31 | Larsen Marianne Mellbye | 46:59 | ||
208 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (338) | +46:33 | Seidi Roine | 47:49 | ||
209 | Savon Rasti (180) | +46:36 | Marika Kurri | 51:06 | ||
210 | Lappeen Riento 3 (298) | +46:38 | Sini Lehto | 43:03 | ||
211 | Närpes OK 2 (402) | +47:03 | Malin Haka | 48:18 | ||
212 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (264) | +47:06 | Laura Mäkelä | 48:28 | ||
213 | OK Nolaskogsarna (336) | +47:12 | Tina Näslund | 59:09 | ||
214 | Gävle OK 2 (693) | +47:12 | Anna Andersson | 45:42 | ||
215 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (92) | +47:14 | Minna Ikonen | 44:18 | ||
216 | OK Roslagen (291) | +47:28 | Pernilla Svedin | 48:34 | ||
217 | Espoon Suunta 3 (155) | +47:42 | Margit Breckle | 49:53 | ||
218 | Kuortaneen Kunto (204) | +47:46 | Kati Rantoja | 42:54 | ||
219 | Paimion Rasti 4 (293) | +47:55 | Airi Sipponen | 48:29 | ||
220 | Joutsenon Kullervo (187) | +48:22 | Sinikka Pellinen | 44:30 | ||
221 | Delta 2 (177) | +48:23 | Sinikka Illaru | 49:32 | ||
222 | Leksands OK 3 (518) | +48:23 | Ann-Charlotte Sander | 45:43 | ||
223 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (213) | +48:25 | Erika Uotila | 44:09 | ||
224 | OK Ilves (696) | +48:26 | Minija Pääslane | 52:04 | ||
225 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (182) | +49:10 | Kirsi-Maria Korhonen | 50:04 | ||
226 | IF Femman (79) | +49:40 | Pernilla Tunis | 47:40 | ||
227 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (233) | +49:52 | Raija Nurmi | 49:32 | ||
228 | Oriveden Ponnistus (396) | +49:59 | Marjo Niittynen | 48:55 | ||
229 | Eksjö SOK 2 (107) | +50:01 | Åsa Henriksson | 51:14 | ||
230 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (369) | +50:19 | Sanna Karjalainen | 53:59 | ||
231 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (707) | +50:27 | Anna Tuominen | 1:01:36 | ||
232 | Halden SK 4 (320) | +51:12 | Hedvig Andersen | 46:42 | ||
233 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (136) | +51:26 | Satu Haajanen | 47:18 | ||
234 | Espoon Suunta 5 (190) | +51:35 | Marjut Varpula | 45:15 | ||
235 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (234) | +51:38 | Riikka Haarasilta | 51:32 | ||
236 | JMFC (314) | +51:44 | Saija Miettinen | 46:51 | ||
237 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (258) | +51:46 | Anne Kauppila | 58:22 | ||
238 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (280) | +51:47 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 47:42 | ||
239 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (220) | +51:48 | Marjatta Vaara | 55:35 | ||
240 | OK Kolmården (186) | +51:52 | Bettan Alden | 49:59 | ||
241 | Rastivarsat 3 (445) | +51:55 | Minna Konttila | 47:49 | ||
242 | Delta 4 (329) | +52:02 | Outi Reitmaa | 52:33 | ||
243 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (544) | +52:29 | Marjo Ilonen | 47:34 | ||
244 | Liedon Parma 3 (262) | +52:29 | Maarit Ritakallio | 52:53 | ||
245 | Navi 2 (333) | +52:45 | Niina Liukkonen | 47:09 | ||
246 | Delta 3 (340) | +52:51 | Virpi Riissanen | 53:48 | ||
247 | OK77 3 (350) | +53:00 | Paula Pasonen | 57:49 | ||
248 | Laitasaaren Veto (318) | +53:02 | Anna-Maria Alakylmänen | 56:35 | ||
249 | Maarian Mahti (470) | +53:05 | Maija Kaamanen | 52:47 | ||
250 | Espoon Suunta 4 (245) | +53:14 | Sari Nousiainen | 46:52 | ||
251 | Pargas IF 4 (222) | +53:15 | Charlotte Björklund | 53:58 | ||
252 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (410) | +53:25 | Hanna Kauppila | 49:47 | ||
253 | OK Kåre (112) | +53:51 | Jessica Haglöf | 46:56 | ||
254 | Koo-Vee 5 (269) | +53:58 | Katri Kempas | 55:07 | ||
255 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (274) | +54:00 | Niina Nissilä | 1:00:58 | ||
256 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (208) | +54:01 | Irene Koliseva | 54:37 | ||
257 | IF Brahe (400) | +54:03 | Annika Vikström | 58:14 | ||
258 | Koo-Vee 4 (247) | +54:04 | Kaisa Lahti | 51:27 | ||
259 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (125) | +54:34 | Tiina Hemminki | 43:32 | ||
260 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (294) | +54:41 | Sanna Hämälistö | 51:40 | ||
261 | Espoon Suunta 7 (230) | +54:42 | Tarja Vesanto | 54:25 | ||
262 | Karkki-Rasti (523) | +54:50 | Tanja Autio | 48:16 | ||
263 | Rastikarhut 3 (235) | +55:08 | Oili Jakobsson | 53:57 | ||
264 | Auran Vannas (181) | +55:27 | Kristiina Metsäranta | 48:41 | ||
265 | Epilän Esa (188) | +55:37 | Outi Simola | 53:53 | ||
266 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (130) | +55:58 | Sanna Seppänen | 51:51 | ||
267 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (252) | +56:29 | Maria Forsberg | 54:51 | ||
268 | Hirvensalon Heitto (250) | +56:31 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 50:59 | ||
269 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (633) | +56:33 | Sundström Christina | 56:50 | ||
270 | Espoon Akilles (378) | +56:35 | Päivi Pellikka | 53:25 | ||
271 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (360) | +56:43 | Ulla Lehto | 53:42 | ||
272 | RAE ROK (374) | +57:22 | Edith Madalik | 48:40 | ||
273 | Växjö OK (194) | +57:26 | Paola Novello | 54:13 | ||
274 | Vakka-Rasti (272) | +57:37 | Kirsi Laine | 53:26 | ||
275 | OK Botnia 2 (259) | +57:39 | Ghita Lindholm | 49:07 | ||
276 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (365) | +57:40 | Mare Ojaste | 53:52 | ||
277 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry (176) | +57:41 | Jenni Siponen | 43:07 | ||
278 | SK Vuoksi 3 (526) | +57:47 | Ruusa Vanhanen | 50:08 | ||
279 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (169) | +57:53 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 41:05 | ||
280 | Pihkaniskat 4 (308) | +57:57 | Suvi Juvonen | 56:16 | ||
281 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (209) | +58:01 | S Laurila | 54:10 | ||
282 | Liperin Taimi (406) | +58:13 | Tarja Klemetti | 51:37 | ||
283 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (290) | +58:18 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 46:46 | ||
284 | Ranuan Peura (239) | +58:19 | Minna Loukusa | 55:33 | ||
285 | Puolangan Ryhti (464) | +58:21 | Katri Leskelä | 48:49 | ||
286 | Yarky Mir (282) | +58:32 | Tatiana Lesheva | 51:52 | ||
287 | OK Norja Kurvi (347) | +58:32 | Hanna Lankinen | 44:56 | ||
288 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (324) | +58:39 | Elina Kähkölä | 49:59 | ||
289 | Suomusjärven Sisu (174) | +58:41 | Elise Lietzen | 46:00 | ||
290 | Rastihaukat (382) | +58:44 | Maija Huhtala | 49:58 | ||
291 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (102) | +58:47 | Siw Friman | 42:04 | ||
292 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (362) | +58:47 | Anne-Maarit Pilkkakangas | 54:57 | ||
293 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (303) | +58:56 | Aulikki Korpio | 52:19 | ||
294 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (335) | +59:04 | Anni Mäkelä | 50:38 | ||
295 | Siilin Rasti (711) | +59:04 | Nelli Sutinen | 56:20 | ||
296 | Lynx 4 (491) | +59:19 | Eeva Karvonen | 52:19 | ||
297 | OK Klemmingen (307) | +59:20 | Ingela Karlsson | 50:34 | ||
298 | Lahden Taimi (354) | +1:00:16 | Tarja Andelin | 1:00:49 | ||
299 | Sotkamon Jymy (198) | +1:00:27 | Eveliina Pusa | 54:44 | ||
300 | Rastivarsat 2 (377) | +1:00:29 | Leena Aalto | 51:48 | ||
301 | Rasti-Jussit (344) | +1:01:36 | Anu Kuuttila | 1:01:28 | ||
302 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (507) | +1:01:37 | Marja-Liisa Mäntylä | 53:14 | ||
303 | Linköpings OK 4 (420) | +1:02:10 | Pettersson Inga-Lill | 59:59 | ||
304 | Kuoreveden Kärki (503) | +1:02:11 | Tuuli Lajunen | 58:10 | ||
305 | Iisalmen Visa (331) | +1:02:23 | Vuokko Nissinen | 58:46 | ||
306 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +1:02:25 | Tessa Rautio | 47:31 | ||
307 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (241) | +1:02:34 | Carina Melander | 53:16 | ||
308 | Malax IF (407) | +1:02:36 | Pia Ekman | 1:05:25 | ||
309 | Rasti-Jyry (322) | +1:02:55 | Pirkko Norola | 57:46 | ||
310 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (189) | +1:02:55 | Jutta Forss | 48:45 | ||
311 | Vetelin Urheilijat (409) | +1:03:06 | Taija Antikainen | 59:44 | ||
312 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (432) | +1:03:23 | Susanna Rokka | 52:22 | ||
313 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (527) | +1:03:28 | Minna Truhponen | 56:53 | ||
314 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (561) | +1:03:31 | Tuija Salonsaari | 1:01:56 | ||
315 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (316) | +1:03:32 | Rosita Nivukoski | 58:26 | ||
316 | Lynx 6 (253) | +1:03:33 | Leila Pohjola | 59:19 | ||
317 | OK Raseborg (376) | +1:03:42 | Minna Pienimäki | 55:26 | ||
318 | Liedon Parma 5 (728) | +1:03:59 | Tuula Kemppi | 51:23 | ||
319 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (257) | +1:04:01 | Jennie Kollberg | 1:01:58 | ||
320 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (284) | +1:04:03 | Saana Konkola | 55:21 | ||
321 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (560) | +1:04:06 | Terhi Sillanpää | 55:11 | ||
322 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (271) | +1:04:13 | Maritta Nurmi | 1:01:34 | ||
323 | Kyrös-Rasti (217) | +1:04:15 | Elisa Tuomisto | 55:40 | ||
324 | OK Botnia 3 (472) | +1:04:17 | Monika Lövsund | 55:30 | ||
325 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (499) | +1:04:18 | Saara Juvonen | 52:08 | ||
326 | OK Orient (440) | +1:04:19 | Maarit Nygård | 1:04:56 | ||
327 | Kuhmon Peurat (398) | +1:04:26 | Eija Juntunen | 50:54 | ||
328 | Espoon Suunta 9 (554) | +1:04:27 | Sanna Tervonen | 54:18 | ||
329 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (341) | +1:04:29 | Lea Martikainen | 55:51 | ||
330 | Laihian Luja (268) | +1:04:30 | Anna Erving | 49:15 | ||
331 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (448) | +1:04:35 | Paula Malinen | 50:41 | ||
332 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (588) | +1:04:35 | Minna Tyrni | 47:58 | ||
333 | Iisu (439) | +1:04:37 | Marika Pakanen | 50:15 | ||
334 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (473) | +1:04:38 | Leena Virtanen | 50:59 | ||
335 | SK Savo 2 (206) | +1:04:40 | Anu Pursiainen | 49:31 | ||
336 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (592) | +1:04:56 | Jaana Kukkonen | 48:02 | ||
337 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (542) | +1:05:00 | Senja Tuomisto | 1:09:51 | ||
338 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (355) | +1:05:04 | Päivi Munne | 55:19 | ||
339 | IF Åland (659) | +1:05:08 | Johanna Dahlin | 52:25 | ||
340 | Salon Viesti (423) | +1:05:21 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 52:28 | ||
341 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (387) | +1:05:46 | Marja Montell | 1:01:06 | ||
342 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (285) | +1:06:17 | Sari Viskari | 51:13 | ||
343 | Turun Metsänkävijät (266) | +1:06:22 | Pirjo Viitala | 1:13:51 | ||
344 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (404) | +1:06:45 | Päivi Kekki | 52:41 | ||
345 | IFK Enskede 2 (637) | +1:07:03 | Josefin Andersson | 1:01:04 | ||
346 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (725) | +1:07:05 | Teija Hyvärinen | 54:15 | ||
347 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (371) | +1:07:11 | Tuuli Kauppi | 52:12 | ||
348 | Oulun Tarmo (380) | +1:07:13 | Katja Ylikukkonen | 57:33 | ||
349 | OK Ravinen 3 (395) | +1:07:16 | Lisa Back | 1:07:27 | ||
350 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (401) | +1:07:58 | Hilkka Liikonen | 1:03:41 | ||
351 | Pihkaniskat 5 (513) | +1:08:01 | Heli Virtanen | 56:02 | ||
352 | Lohimaan Rasti (705) | +1:08:03 | Eeva Huttunen | 59:02 | ||
353 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (357) | +1:08:05 | Pirjo Klinga | 52:31 | ||
354 | Lauttakylän Luja (163) | +1:08:10 | Marke Telilä | 1:09:18 | ||
355 | Savon Suunta (287) | +1:08:46 | Reetta Heiskanen | 42:45 | ||
356 | Viitasaaren Suunta (339) | +1:08:50 | Heli Pänkäläinen | 1:07:39 | ||
357 | Leimataas (370) | +1:08:53 | Sari Ylönen | 52:26 | ||
358 | Espoon Suunta 6 (436) | +1:08:55 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 1:04:46 | ||
359 | UPM-Kymmene Metsä Naiset (654) | +1:08:58 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 59:18 | ||
360 | Rasti-Pielinen (260) | +1:09:15 | Mira Vornanen | 57:10 | ||
361 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (254) | +1:09:16 | Linda Jauhiainen | 52:55 | ||
362 | Valkealan Kajo (514) | +1:09:17 | Anu Porkka | 56:27 | ||
363 | OL Trollelg (726) | +1:09:19 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 51:58 | ||
364 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (319) | +1:09:29 | Heli Siukonen | 1:05:25 | ||
365 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (53) | +1:09:29 | Emma Nilsson | 1:02:03 | ||
366 | Tullinge SK 3 (647) | +1:09:31 | Julia Hadmark | 1:07:44 | ||
367 | Turun NMKY (433) | +1:09:41 | Sonja Lindström | 1:06:08 | ||
368 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (458) | +1:09:43 | Tiina Ketelä | 54:33 | ||
369 | Suunta-101 4 (201) | +1:09:49 | Jutta Toivonen | 55:27 | ||
370 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (533) | +1:09:50 | Hanna Sorri | 1:00:22 | ||
371 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (646) | +1:09:57 | Marja Kuparinen | 1:07:53 | ||
372 | Kauhajoen Karhu (325) | +1:10:03 | Terttu Soini | 53:35 | ||
373 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (246) | +1:10:17 | Outi Suni | 49:35 | ||
374 | Rasti-Kurikka (197) | +1:10:21 | Marja-Leena Kuntola | 55:54 | ||
375 | Perämeren Rasti (270) | +1:10:21 | Satu Klasila | 44:43 | ||
376 | Skogslöparna 3 (221) | +1:10:37 | Marina Lågland | 47:06 | ||
377 | Lapin Veikot (685) | +1:10:37 | Maria Itkonen | 42:25 | ||
378 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (443) | +1:10:46 | Päivi Karimies | 53:15 | ||
379 | Paimion Rasti 5 (315) | +1:10:49 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 56:29 | ||
380 | Nastolan Terä (391) | +1:11:11 | Anni Ojala | 1:02:53 | ||
381 | Hiisirasti 5 (604) | +1:11:42 | Henna Seppälä | 1:04:57 | ||
382 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (143) | +1:11:43 | Pirkko Puro-Salomaa | 1:07:28 | ||
383 | OK Älvsjö Örby (366) | +1:11:45 | Cecilia Wadin | 59:50 | ||
384 | Närpes OK 3 (300) | +1:11:48 | Maria Westerlund | 56:47 | ||
385 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (415) | +1:11:48 | Saara Kuusela | 1:10:51 | ||
386 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (167) | +1:12:23 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | 48:49 | ||
387 | Rasti 88 (379) | +1:12:30 | Soile Hakanpää | 57:13 | ||
388 | Jalasjärven Jalas (121) | +1:12:35 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 50:09 | ||
389 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (598) | +1:12:47 | Arja Kekki | 49:35 | ||
390 | Suunta-101 6 (586) | +1:12:48 | Helena Huikko | 1:05:50 | ||
391 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (334) | +1:12:49 | Maarit Saarinen | 1:12:26 | ||
392 | Suomussalmen Rasti (327) | +1:13:00 | Jaana Kauppinen | 1:13:57 | ||
393 | Perhon Kiri (148) | +1:13:01 | Tiina Alanko | 47:58 | ||
394 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (498) | +1:13:04 | Sirpa Tarkiainen | 51:50 | ||
395 | OK77 4 (397) | +1:13:06 | Ursula Holmström | 55:10 | ||
396 | Delta 8 (697) | +1:13:18 | Sirpa Lakanen | 55:59 | ||
397 | Liedon Parma 4 (469) | +1:13:25 | Riitta Kolkkala | 48:12 | ||
398 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (273) | +1:13:31 | Satu Leppänen | 1:05:00 | ||
399 | SK Vuoksi 4 (549) | +1:13:39 | Hilja Salminen | 58:32 | ||
400 | Salon Vilpas (468) | +1:13:41 | Anne Malin | 58:41 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |