All | Next 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | 2:17:11 | Liisa Anttila | 28:44 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +3:33 | Simone Luder | 28:31 | ||
3 | OK77 (15) | +4:28 | Brigitte Wolf | 31:53 | ||
4 | Halden SK (3) | +7:48 | Heather Monro | 30:58 | ||
5 | Liedon Parma (9) | +8:05 | Reeta Kolkkala | 32:07 | ||
6 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (14) | +8:25 | Birgitte Husebye | 31:24 | ||
7 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +8:37 | Anna Envall | 35:21 | ||
8 | Asikkalan Raikas (8) | +8:59 | Minna Kauppi | 31:03 | ||
9 | Rastikarhut (6) | +9:01 | Heli Jukkola | 28:54 | ||
10 | OK Linne (12) | +9:04 | Lina Bäckström | 28:54 | ||
11 | IF Thor (71) | +9:46 | Gunilla Svärd | 30:47 | ||
12 | Leksands OK (47) | +10:17 | Elin Dahlstedt | 31:37 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +10:33 | Kaisa Salminen | 31:38 | ||
14 | Baekkelagets Sk (2) | +10:38 | Hanne Staff | 28:01 | ||
15 | Ulricehamns OK (13) | +10:58 | Jenny Johansson | 30:35 | ||
16 | Espoon Suunta (50) | +11:17 | Marika Mikkola | 31:55 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +11:18 | Tiina Kivimäki | 33:38 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +11:58 | Heidi Liljeström | 31:14 | ||
19 | FK Friskus Varberg (33) | +12:48 | Caroline Jönsson | 32:28 | ||
20 | Pargas IF (43) | +12:51 | Yvonne Gunell | 31:15 | ||
21 | Nydalens SK (16) | +13:21 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 32:06 | ||
22 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (18) | +13:33 | Merja Rantanen | 33:03 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (95) | +13:33 | Satu Mäkitammi | 33:11 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (42) | +13:34 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 30:59 | ||
25 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (21) | +14:16 | Yvette Baker | 32:57 | ||
26 | Halden SK 2 (31) | +14:16 | Ragnhild Bente Andersen | 33:36 | ||
27 | Linköpings OK (17) | +14:46 | Anna Mårsell | 30:58 | ||
28 | Sävedalens AIK (22) | +14:47 | Camilla Berglund | 29:42 | ||
29 | Domnarvets GoIF (28) | +14:53 | Zuzana Macuchova | 32:21 | ||
30 | IFK Moras Ok (35) | +15:32 | Maria Bergkvist | 36:32 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +15:38 | Emma Dahlstedt | 31:10 | ||
32 | Sundsvalls OK (10) | +15:41 | Karin Noborn | 34:41 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK (32) | +17:19 | Tina Junegard | 36:58 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg (36) | +17:19 | Salla Sukki | 35:10 | ||
35 | Hiisirasti (39) | +17:27 | Camilla Kulmala | 34:30 | ||
36 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (25) | +17:45 | Anna Lampinen | 37:35 | ||
37 | SK Pohjantähti (44) | +17:45 | Paula Haapakoski | 33:42 | ||
38 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (63) | +18:06 | Marie Malmborg | 37:40 | ||
39 | IFK Göteborg 3 (540) | +18:15 | Maria Holmstrand | 36:35 | ||
40 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +19:59 | Anna-Karin Bondesson | 37:13 | ||
41 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +20:00 | Hanna Heiskanen | 34:57 | ||
42 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (38) | +20:22 | Maria Pietilä | 37:06 | ||
43 | Pihkaniskat (87) | +21:11 | Alexandra Voitenko | 36:14 | ||
44 | Skogslöparna (51) | +21:38 | Åsa Lindkvist | 36:43 | ||
45 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +22:37 | Emma Wretrand | 31:04 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +22:38 | Riitta Mattila | 35:10 | ||
47 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (40) | +22:39 | Heli Savonen | 36:34 | ||
48 | Leksands OK 2 (126) | +22:41 | Lena Nilsson | 41:11 | ||
49 | Halden SK 3 (392) | +22:54 | Sabrina Meister | 33:37 | ||
50 | Lapuan Virkiä (158) | +23:21 | Johanna Heikkilä | 38:05 | ||
51 | Västerås SOK (80) | +23:44 | Jenny Whitehead | 34:59 | ||
52 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (152) | +23:52 | Annmari Viljanmaa | 41:53 | ||
53 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +23:52 | Riikka Rauhala | 36:43 | ||
54 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (52) | +23:55 | Emelie Eklöf | 41:45 | ||
55 | Lynx (23) | +24:23 | Karoliina Sundberg | 33:43 | ||
56 | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +24:50 | Lina Persson | 31:49 | ||
57 | Larvik OK (108) | +24:52 | Karina Nordrum | 31:36 | ||
58 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (61) | +24:55 | Elli Haapamäki | 37:44 | ||
59 | NTNUI (27) | +24:57 | Marianne Riddervold | 35:41 | ||
60 | OK TYR (81) | +25:12 | Sara Rollings | 34:58 | ||
61 | OK Ravinen (26) | +25:22 | Dainora Alsauskaite | 36:43 | ||
62 | Koo-Vee (45) | +25:29 | Pinja Satri | 33:44 | ||
63 | Göteborg Majorna OK (59) | +25:34 | Sofia Malmqvist | 37:51 | ||
64 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +25:49 | Virpi Palmen | 40:14 | ||
65 | Köping-Kolsva OK (60) | +26:25 | Karin Elgh | 34:46 | ||
66 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (88) | +27:33 | Lena Jauhiainen | 35:37 | ||
67 | Tullinge SK 2 (99) | +27:35 | Lina Karlberg | 35:08 | ||
68 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (119) | +27:39 | Kirsi Niskanen | 44:20 | ||
69 | Järfälla OK (78) | +28:22 | Louise Göthfors | 33:17 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +28:49 | Heli Nummelin | 36:51 | ||
71 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +29:17 | Johanna Seppinen | 32:43 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (72) | +29:17 | Kaisa Pirkonen | 40:51 | ||
73 | Kangasala SK 4 (255) | +29:19 | Liis Johanson | 40:12 | ||
74 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (123) | +29:30 | Karin Skogholm | 35:43 | ||
75 | Keravan Urheilijat (178) | +29:58 | Mari Heinonen | 36:59 | ||
76 | OK Linne 2 (70) | +31:00 | Marie Ohlin | 42:18 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti 2 (77) | +32:28 | Inga Dambe | 37:00 | ||
78 | Nydalens SK 2 (100) | +32:55 | Ökern Jensen Torun | 40:50 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +33:03 | Ulla Silventoinen | 37:17 | ||
80 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +33:47 | Hanna Ruhanen | 41:37 | ||
81 | Ok Hedströmmen (58) | +33:49 | Cecilla Einarsson | 35:35 | ||
82 | OK Botnia (145) | +34:11 | Linda Sundqvist | 37:33 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK 2 (161) | +34:13 | Katarina Linden | 42:41 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (104) | +34:20 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 38:32 | ||
85 | OK Hällen (103) | +36:23 | Emma Öberg | 35:05 | ||
86 | Lynx 2 (165) | +36:53 | Anu Äijälä | 40:13 | ||
87 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (65) | +37:13 | Anniina Niiranen | 46:52 | ||
88 | Rastivarsat (76) | +37:28 | Zoya Tihonova | 41:27 | ||
89 | Helsingborgs SOK (150) | +37:33 | Linda Wennerlund | 44:27 | ||
90 | IF Thor 2 (154) | +37:34 | Lena Westerlund | 44:04 | ||
91 | OK77 2 (105) | +38:00 | Marie Lundgren | 36:49 | ||
92 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (156) | +38:00 | Linda Sundin | 36:08 | ||
93 | OK Kape (98) | +38:07 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 41:54 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 3 (164) | +38:09 | Tiina Äijälä | 40:43 | ||
95 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +39:26 | Reija Lintunen | 37:54 | ||
96 | Suunta-101 (75) | +39:38 | Sanna Multala | 37:42 | ||
97 | Alfta ÖSA OK (73) | +39:43 | Linda Byström | 43:25 | ||
98 | Navi (122) | +39:48 | Kerttu Nironen | 38:42 | ||
99 | Hiisirasti 3 (237) | +39:49 | Päivi Nikander | 41:34 | ||
100 | FK Göingarna (614) | +40:03 | Lotta Nilsson | 38:22 | ||
101 | Uddevalla OK (231) | +40:25 | Jenny Karlsson | 40:10 | ||
102 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (113) | +40:39 | Piia Ivakko | 38:49 | ||
103 | Rastikarhut 2 (101) | +40:43 | Sirpa Ruohomaa | 46:46 | ||
104 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (118) | +40:47 | Hanna Sissala | 45:07 | ||
105 | OK Linne 3 (385) | +41:21 | Päivi Surakka | 44:32 | ||
106 | Gävle OK (83) | +41:42 | Åsa Jernberg | 46:03 | ||
107 | NTNUI 2 (120) | +41:45 | Nicole Ragvin | 44:02 | ||
108 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (109) | +41:48 | Cecilia Thomasson | 37:17 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (199) | +41:52 | Anne Nurmi | 42:40 | ||
110 | Midälva OK (496) | +41:55 | Emma Bergman | 45:57 | ||
111 | Rasti-Nokia (256) | +41:57 | Laura Suominen | 47:18 | ||
112 | Kangasniemen Kalske (91) | +42:56 | Jonna Halttunen | 42:05 | ||
113 | SK Savo (173) | +42:56 | Terhi Pursiainen | 41:02 | ||
114 | Koo-Vee 2 (134) | +43:13 | Tuuli Paunonen | 42:23 | ||
115 | IFK Hedemora OK (37) | +44:25 | Linda Sjögren | 39:03 | ||
116 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (85) | +44:52 | Eva-Lena Ericson | 40:42 | ||
117 | Vittjärvs IK (349) | +45:04 | 42:49 | |||
118 | Oulaisten Taru (216) | +45:09 | Anneli Rajaniemi | 59:33 | ||
119 | Valkeakosken Haka (131) | +45:43 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 47:40 | ||
120 | Ås-NLH orientering (202) | +46:11 | Ine Hovi | 37:54 | ||
121 | Lappeen Riento 2 (141) | +46:33 | Mari Putkonen | 40:45 | ||
122 | Spring Cup OK (413) | +46:36 | Anne Konring | 37:05 | ||
123 | Liedon Parma 2 (96) | +46:41 | Hanna Mäkeläinen | 38:33 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (313) | +46:42 | Marja Joutsen | 41:21 | ||
125 | IL Gular (627) | +46:56 | Helen Martinsen | 38:14 | ||
126 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +47:02 | Malin Nilsson | 37:34 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (166) | +47:32 | Tiina Vuorenpää | 42:07 | ||
128 | Hiisirasti 2 (133) | +47:36 | Lenita Lempainen | 43:19 | ||
129 | Pargas IF 3 (117) | +47:38 | Dina Alexandersson | 42:38 | ||
130 | Skogslöparna 2 (205) | +47:47 | Karin Olsson | 41:48 | ||
131 | Delta (68) | +48:09 | Paula Porkka | 39:10 | ||
132 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (129) | +49:14 | Marja Laukkanen | 40:41 | ||
133 | Närpes OK (49) | +49:19 | Heidi Norrgrann | 39:20 | ||
134 | OK Skogshjortarna (128) | +49:26 | Sandra Andersson | 41:19 | ||
135 | Someron Esa (111) | +50:09 | Tiina Väre | 40:37 | ||
136 | IK Falken (127) | +50:15 | Lilian Björndahl | 45:39 | ||
137 | Hyvinkään Rasti (195) | +50:15 | Hanna Partanen | 37:41 | ||
138 | Pihkaniskat 2 (151) | +50:17 | Helena Mäkelä | 39:08 | ||
139 | Keuruun Kisailijat (110) | +50:23 | Sanna Kouronen | 48:07 | ||
140 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (146) | +50:42 | Heidi Salonen | 46:14 | ||
141 | Suunta-Sepot (62) | +50:45 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 36:18 | ||
142 | SK Vuoksi (416) | +50:49 | Marja Tonder | 38:26 | ||
143 | OK Alehof (670) | +51:22 | Emelie Svalin | 40:26 | ||
144 | OK Djerf (30) | +51:26 | 39:27 | |||
145 | Nivalan Urheilijat (261) | +51:30 | Henna Kukkola | 39:45 | ||
146 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (46) | +52:21 | Iana Fershalova | 37:42 | ||
147 | OK Ravinen 2 (168) | +52:41 | Marite Pundure | 35:22 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (115) | +53:13 | Laura Koivisto | 35:58 | ||
149 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (226) | +53:23 | Anu Reiman | 44:23 | ||
150 | Järfälla OK 2 (521) | +53:23 | Ann Roller | 39:17 | ||
151 | Koo-Vee 3 (144) | +53:45 | Heli Vainio | 44:55 | ||
152 | Kristinehamns OK (185) | +53:46 | Sara Johansson | 41:56 | ||
153 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (159) | +53:46 | Jenni Järvinen | 43:41 | ||
154 | OK Milan Nora (236) | +54:04 | Ingela Kälvedahl | 42:43 | ||
155 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (203) | +54:06 | Kaisa Laitinen | 39:28 | ||
156 | Paimion Rasti 3 (179) | +54:07 | Maria Hellström | 43:59 | ||
157 | OK Gisle (506) | +54:12 | Marie Andersson | 36:16 | ||
158 | Järla IF OK (215) | +54:19 | Maria Andersson | 44:23 | ||
159 | Täby OK (90) | +54:21 | Fanny Fredriksson | 46:17 | ||
160 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (149) | +55:08 | Sanna Keisanen | 44:59 | ||
161 | Lammin Säkiä (248) | +55:09 | Sisko Anttila | 40:54 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (389) | +55:09 | Meri Huhtanen | 45:13 | ||
163 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (265) | +55:11 | Hanna Tuomisto | 40:46 | ||
164 | Linköpings OK 3 (562) | +55:12 | Linda Hultgren | 46:48 | ||
165 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (157) | +56:00 | Caroline Sjöqvist | 43:21 | ||
166 | Suunta-101 3 (139) | +56:03 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 43:47 | ||
167 | Hauhon Sisu (124) | +56:04 | Sanna Niemi | 43:03 | ||
168 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (244) | +56:09 | Hanna Laakso | 44:01 | ||
169 | Delta 6 (132) | +56:53 | Irmeli Laine | 41:35 | ||
170 | Navi 4 (232) | +56:55 | Leena Kurri | 42:27 | ||
171 | Rastiketut (263) | +56:57 | Heini Rantoja | 48:24 | ||
172 | Sippurasti (175) | +57:06 | Mari Puhakka | 45:09 | ||
173 | OK Denseln (48) | +57:13 | Emma Ericsson | 55:05 | ||
174 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (425) | +57:15 | Pirjo Rantanen | 42:38 | ||
175 | Kymin Suunnistajat (353) | +57:17 | Ritva Väisänen | 44:56 | ||
176 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (240) | +57:24 | Heidi Strang | 47:17 | ||
177 | Larvik OK 2 (135) | +57:34 | Elise Stordal | 51:25 | ||
178 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (330) | +57:35 | Terhi Mykkänen | 47:06 | ||
179 | Skattkärrs IF (162) | +57:36 | Ann Hyvönen | 39:38 | ||
180 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (200) | +58:03 | Kati Nynäs | 41:26 | ||
181 | IFK Göteborg 2 (699) | +58:27 | Maria Olansson | 43:23 | ||
182 | Fana IL (634) | +58:56 | Kine Böhlerengen | 41:20 | ||
183 | IFK Enskede (467) | +59:06 | Nina de Boussard | 44:03 | ||
184 | Savon Rasti (180) | +59:18 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 38:59 | ||
185 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (223) | +59:19 | Piia Takala | 41:41 | ||
186 | Lynx 5 (249) | +59:27 | Anna-Riitta Kottonen | 40:53 | ||
187 | Teuvan Rivakka (311) | +59:49 | Lotta Mattila | 46:01 | ||
188 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +1:00:09 | Hanna Myllykoski | 44:35 | ||
189 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (182) | +1:00:38 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 38:53 | ||
190 | Espoon Suunta 3 (155) | +1:00:40 | Anu Uhotoinen | 39:58 | ||
191 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (338) | +1:01:06 | Sara Niemi | 42:18 | ||
192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (242) | +1:01:14 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 43:38 | ||
193 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (114) | +1:01:19 | Paula Hakala | 43:11 | ||
194 | Kuopion Lääketieteen Opiske (405) | +1:01:41 | Sirpa Keränen | 46:28 | ||
195 | OK Roslagen (291) | +1:01:56 | Jessica Söllvander | 41:29 | ||
196 | Långvikens Ok /UmeåOk Älvsb (207) | +1:02:04 | Anneli Carlsson | 45:25 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (142) | +1:02:10 | Anni Savolainen | 47:01 | ||
198 | Espoon Suunta 5 (190) | +1:02:38 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 38:13 | ||
199 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (213) | +1:02:46 | Johanna Kulmala | 42:06 | ||
200 | Vanajan Venlat (667) | +1:02:47 | Marjut Rolig | 54:34 |
All | Next 200 > |