1 | Rastivarsat (45) | 37:00 | Denis Grichman | 37:00 | ||
2 | Bul-Tromsö (496) | +2 | Gjermund Hanssen | 37:02 | ||
3 | Spring Cup OK (127) | +3 | Michael Sörensen | 37:03 | ||
4 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +9 | Rune Olsen | 37:09 | ||
5 | Kristiansand OK (11) | +12 | Jostein Andersen | 37:12 | ||
6 | Delta (2) | +13 | Petri Noponen | 37:13 | ||
7 | MS Parma (32) | +13 | Matti Koivisto | 37:13 | ||
8 | Rasti-Kurikka (49) | +14 | Sami Löfbacka | 37:14 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +15 | Francois Gonon | 37:15 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +16 | Mika Hämälistö | 37:16 | ||
11 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +18 | Anreas Johansson | 37:18 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +18 | Ivar Haugen | 37:18 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (812) | +19 | Kiril Nikolov | 37:19 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +20 | Sami Vähänen | 37:20 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (30) | +20 | Martin Lindskog | 37:20 | ||
16 | OK Gulfstream (1064) | +21 | Evgeny Ivanov | 37:21 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +22 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 37:22 | ||
18 | OK Skogsfalken (552) | +23 | Daniel Nilsson | 37:23 | ||
19 | Hiisirasti (25) | +24 | Raimo Turtinen | 37:24 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (24) | +25 | Fredrik Sturesson | 37:25 | ||
21 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (174) | +25 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 37:25 | ||
22 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +26 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 37:26 | ||
23 | OK Linne (8) | +27 | Pål Skogtjärn | 37:27 | ||
24 | OK Orion (17) | +27 | Robert Banach | 37:27 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +27 | Alex Tcherbakov | 37:27 | ||
26 | Halden SK (1) | +28 | Björn Eriksen | 37:28 | ||
27 | OK Denseln (20) | +29 | Anders Kleist | 37:29 | ||
28 | OK77 (54) | +29 | Jan Donner | 37:29 | ||
29 | Norbergs OK (185) | +29 | Michael Oswald | 37:29 | ||
30 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +31 | Jani Nissinen | 37:31 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (306) | +32 | Kari Varis | 37:32 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +33 | Vladimir Lucan | 37:33 | ||
33 | Navi (31) | +33 | Jukka Ukkonen | 37:33 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +34 | Richard Claesson | 37:34 | ||
35 | SK Pohjantähti (27) | +34 | Ville Uitto | 37:34 | ||
36 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +34 | Sergey Buliga | 37:34 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +35 | Jarkko Liuha | 37:35 | ||
38 | IFK Umeå (83) | +35 | Fredrik Åhman | 37:35 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (108) | +35 | Kari Salo | 37:35 | ||
40 | Pargas IF (34) | +36 | Simon Fröjdö | 37:36 | ||
41 | Lappeen Riento (124) | +36 | Jani Myllärinen | 37:36 | ||
42 | Suunta-101 (35) | +36 | Timo Reiman | 37:36 | ||
43 | Rasti-Saimaa (14) | +37 | Antti Turpeinen | 37:37 | ||
44 | SK Saue Tammed (271) | +37 | Rene Ottesson | 37:37 | ||
45 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +38 | Marcus Karlsson | 37:38 | ||
46 | FK Friskus Varberg (23) | +38 | Emil Bengtsson | 37:38 | ||
47 | Hellas (18) | +39 | Jens Molin | 37:39 | ||
48 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +40 | Niklas Lindberg | 37:40 | ||
49 | Skogslöparna (221) | +40 | Pauler Börje | 37:40 | ||
50 | IFK Moras OK (70) | +41 | Jonas Buud | 37:41 | ||
51 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220) | +41 | Håvard Lucasen | 37:41 | ||
52 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (118) | +42 | Jonas Westbom | 37:42 | ||
53 | IFK Lidingö SOK (22) | +43 | Martin Larbo | 37:43 | ||
54 | Wing OK 3 (1271) | +43 | Jon Pedersen | 37:43 | ||
55 | Vang OL (172) | +44 | Anders Skjeset | 37:44 | ||
56 | SOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202) | +44 | Mikael Kristensson | 37:44 | ||
57 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +45 | Mikael Boström | 37:45 | ||
58 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +45 | Saku Kolkkala | 37:45 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +46 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 37:46 | ||
60 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +47 | Fredrik Noborn | 37:47 | ||
61 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (80) | +47 | Petri Vainio | 37:47 | ||
62 | Delta 2 (71) | +47 | Panu Piiparinen | 37:47 | ||
63 | Ulricehamns OK (87) | +48 | Andreas Muller | 37:48 | ||
64 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (122) | +49 | Jarno Käyhkö | 37:49 | ||
65 | Bredaryds SOK (94) | +50 | Håkan Svensson | 37:50 | ||
66 | Ronneby OK (58) | +51 | Oskar Håkansson | 37:51 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (184) | +52 | Antti Ryynänen | 37:52 | ||
68 | OP-tiimi (604) | +55 | Tuomo Haanpää | 37:55 | ||
69 | Wing OK (67) | +56 | Lars Moholt | 37:56 | ||
70 | IFK Göteborg 2 (33) | +58 | Erik Engstrand | 37:58 | ||
71 | Delta 3 (115) | +1:00 | Manne Suominen | 38:00 | ||
72 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (429) | +1:01 | Aki Ijäs | 38:01 | ||
73 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +1:02 | Jukka Käär | 38:02 | ||
74 | IF Brahe (101) | +1:03 | Vesa Aaltonen | 38:03 | ||
75 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +1:03 | Timo Äijälä | 38:03 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (138) | +1:04 | Raino Pesu | 38:04 | ||
77 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79) | +1:05 | Magnus Thuren | 38:05 | ||
78 | Vaajakosken Terä (775) | +1:05 | Jukka Rohula | 38:05 | ||
79 | Lynx (44) | +1:05 | Tuomas Niemi | 38:05 | ||
80 | Delta 8 (146) | +1:06 | Oskari Liukkonen | 38:06 | ||
81 | Köping-Kolsva OK (389) | +1:06 | Mårten Ohlsson | 38:06 | ||
82 | Rastiketut (361) | +1:07 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 38:07 | ||
83 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (36) | +1:08 | Girts Vegeris | 38:08 | ||
84 | OK Orient (89) | +1:08 | Mikael Salo | 38:08 | ||
85 | Rasti E4 (64) | +1:09 | Lasse Kautto | 38:09 | ||
86 | Leksands OK (29) | +1:10 | Greger Tysk | 38:10 | ||
87 | Suunta-101 2 (1057) | +1:11 | Jouko Liuha | 38:11 | ||
88 | Stora Tuna IK (51) | +1:11 | Urban Andre | 38:11 | ||
89 | Järfälla OK (57) | +1:13 | Magnus Cederlöf | 38:13 | ||
90 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:14 | Teppo Pellinen | 38:14 | ||
91 | Rånäs OK (186) | +1:18 | Viktor Hedlöf | 38:18 | ||
92 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +1:19 | Rickard Svensson | 38:19 | ||
93 | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +1:19 | Ulf Brenna | 38:19 | ||
94 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (117) | +1:20 | Daniel Lind | 38:20 | ||
95 | Lapuan Virkiä (26) | +1:22 | Harri Pajula | 38:22 | ||
96 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (95) | +1:23 | Juha Taini | 38:23 | ||
97 | OK Kolmården (109) | +1:24 | Henrik Vuorinen | 38:24 | ||
98 | Medeina (879) | +1:26 | Ramunas Simanskas | 38:26 | ||
99 | Vetelin Urheilijat (204) | +1:29 | Markus Kainu | 38:29 | ||
100 | Östmarka OK (1151) | +1:30 | Kristian Ruud | 38:30 | ||
101 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (209) | +1:31 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 38:31 | ||
102 | Härnösands OK (247) | +1:31 | Jens Caap-Hällgren | 38:31 | ||
103 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (102) | +1:32 | Juha Lehtimäki | 38:32 | ||
104 | Kils OK (73) | +1:35 | Mårten Martinsson | 38:35 | ||
105 | Linköpings OK (37) | +1:37 | Per Lenander | 38:37 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +1:38 | Markus Kaukonen | 38:38 | ||
107 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (60) | +1:39 | Jari Hannuksela | 38:39 | ||
108 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +1:40 | Sebastian Wester | 38:40 | ||
109 | NTNUI (39) | +1:40 | Öystein Pettersen | 38:40 | ||
110 | OK Skogshjortarna (136) | +1:42 | Max Karle | 38:42 | ||
111 | Västerbergslagens OL (1324) | +1:42 | Per Eklöf | 38:42 | ||
112 | Keravan Urheilijat (111) | +1:44 | Alexey Layshev | 38:44 | ||
113 | OK TOR Torshälla (147) | +1:46 | Erik Svahn | 38:46 | ||
114 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59) | +1:47 | Rasmus Soes | 38:47 | ||
115 | Skogslöparna 2 (460) | +1:47 | Persson Håkan | 38:47 | ||
116 | Rastikarhut (116) | +1:48 | Matti Lindstedt | 38:48 | ||
117 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (130) | +1:49 | Jonas Birgersson | 38:49 | ||
118 | Pargas IF 3 (456) | +1:49 | Miika Vennelä | 38:49 | ||
119 | Hagaby GoIF (48) | +1:50 | Mathias Jansson | 38:50 | ||
120 | Laitilan Jyske (139) | +1:50 | Mika Lammi | 38:50 | ||
121 | IL Tyrving (52) | +1:51 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 38:51 | ||
122 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (173) | +1:51 | Tomi Silvonen | 38:51 | ||
123 | Täby OK (96) | +1:52 | Robert Johansson | 38:52 | ||
124 | IL Tyrving 2 (171) | +1:52 | Inge Gunnes | 38:52 | ||
125 | Kymin Suunnistajat (97) | +1:54 | Tuomas Mattila | 38:54 | ||
126 | OK Triangeln (133) | +1:55 | Sixten Sild | 38:55 | ||
127 | Rasti-Hyry (285) | +1:56 | Hannu Niemelä | 38:56 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259) | +1:58 | Timo Savelainen | 38:58 | ||
129 | OK Tisaren (85) | +1:58 | Henrik Jansson | 38:58 | ||
130 | Närpes OK (211) | +2:00 | Jens Perus | 39:00 | ||
131 | Mustalammen Pallo (217) | +2:00 | Sami Kälviäinen | 39:00 | ||
132 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +2:01 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 39:01 | ||
133 | Byåsen IL (1252) | +2:01 | Terje Maroni | 39:01 | ||
134 | Espoon Suunta (53) | +2:03 | Antti Keinänen | 39:03 | ||
135 | Sävedalens AIK (134) | +2:03 | Fredrik Weinhard | 39:03 | ||
136 | OK Älgen (1067) | +2:04 | Fredrik Nordström | 39:04 | ||
137 | Gävle OK (61) | +2:05 | Dan Norin | 39:05 | ||
138 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (90) | +2:05 | Markus Ottila | 39:05 | ||
139 | Rasti-Pielinen (193) | +2:05 | Petri Kiiskinen | 39:05 | ||
140 | OK Kåre (159) | +2:06 | Henrik Thomson | 39:06 | ||
141 | IK Falken (362) | +2:06 | Leif Ena | 39:06 | ||
142 | Ringerike O-Lag (69) | +2:07 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 39:07 | ||
143 | IFK Moras OK 2 (417) | +2:10 | Lars Johansson | 39:10 | ||
144 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (177) | +2:11 | Mikael Jansson | 39:11 | ||
145 | Suunta-101 3 (315) | +2:14 | Pekka Noponen | 39:14 | ||
146 | Gotlands Bro OK (1293) | +2:15 | Andreas Phersson | 39:15 | ||
147 | IF Femman (65) | +2:16 | Andreas Hall | 39:16 | ||
148 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (276) | +2:18 | Lauri Sorsa | 39:18 | ||
149 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (399) | +2:19 | Ari-Pekka Rauttola | 39:19 | ||
150 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1267) | +2:19 | Teemu Paavola | 39:19 | ||
151 | Leksands OK 2 (149) | +2:22 | Erik Lärfars | 39:22 | ||
152 | Suomusjärven Sisu (152) | +2:22 | Petri Riikonen | 39:22 | ||
153 | OK Orion 2 (88) | +2:24 | Magnus Saager | 39:24 | ||
154 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341) | +2:25 | Ville Räikkönen | 39:25 | ||
155 | Danish Military National Te (731) | +2:25 | Morten Netterberg | 39:25 | ||
156 | Wing OK 2 (320) | +2:27 | Berdal Tore Björset | 39:27 | ||
157 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +2:28 | Petri Laaksonen | 39:28 | ||
158 | OK Denseln 2 (123) | +2:29 | Björn Karlsson | 39:29 | ||
159 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +2:29 | Mika Honkasalo | 39:29 | ||
160 | Ringsjö OK Stigmännen OK (1046) | +2:30 | Jonas Palm | 39:30 | ||
161 | Palo-88 (911) | +2:31 | Mika Rintala | 39:31 | ||
162 | Kangasala SK (63) | +2:32 | Jani Virta | 39:32 | ||
163 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228) | +2:32 | Tuomas Hapola | 39:32 | ||
164 | Västerås SOK (78) | +2:33 | Andreas Eriksson | 39:33 | ||
165 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312) | +2:33 | Petri Ström | 39:33 | ||
166 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +2:34 | Ari Palo | 39:34 | ||
167 | Gandvik IK (119) | +2:34 | Marcus Phersson | 39:34 | ||
168 | Kyrös-Rasti (360) | +2:35 | Tero Kallio | 39:35 | ||
169 | Nostars (529) | +2:36 | Teijo Laasasen | 39:36 | ||
170 | Turun poliisi (534) | +2:36 | Petri Lamppu | 39:36 | ||
171 | Kristiansand OK 2 (719) | +2:37 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 39:37 | ||
172 | OK77 2 (214) | +2:38 | Martins Linde | 39:38 | ||
173 | Alfta ÖSA OK (181) | +2:38 | Pär Hansson | 39:38 | ||
174 | OK M.A.R.U (225) | +2:39 | Raivo Reiman | 39:39 | ||
175 | Hyvinkään Rasti (226) | +2:40 | Jari Nikkinen | 39:40 | ||
176 | Nydalens SK 3 (288) | +2:42 | Kenneth Buch | 39:42 | ||
177 | IFK Enskede (236) | +2:42 | Patric de Boussard | 39:42 | ||
178 | OK Tyr (75) | +2:43 | Johan Levin | 39:43 | ||
179 | Hauhon Sisu (86) | +2:43 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 39:43 | ||
180 | Centrum OK (187) | +2:45 | Jukka Jukkonen | 39:45 | ||
181 | Linköpings OK 2 (155) | +2:46 | Niklas Aldin | 39:46 | ||
182 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +2:46 | Eric Morris | 39:46 | ||
183 | Valkeakosken Haka (296) | +2:46 | Kari Hillo | 39:46 | ||
184 | OK Linne 2 (113) | +2:48 | Olof Borell | 39:48 | ||
185 | OK ILVES (1146) | +2:49 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 39:49 | ||
186 | PTSV Dresden (1235) | +2:50 | Jörg Meyer | 39:50 | ||
187 | Oppsal IF (163) | +2:51 | Frode Rystad | 39:51 | ||
188 | OK Dacke (267) | +2:52 | David Meyer | 39:52 | ||
189 | Nivalan Urheilijat (349) | +2:53 | Mikko Kukkola | 39:53 | ||
190 | OK Vilse 87 (170) | +2:54 | Henrik Svenningsson | 39:54 | ||
191 | Snättringe SK (1022) | +2:54 | Johan Hasselmark | 39:54 | ||
192 | Tullinge SK 2 (148) | +2:55 | Jonas Lindholm | 39:55 | ||
193 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140) | +2:56 | Tuomas Kari | 39:56 | ||
194 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262) | +2:57 | Antti Granqvist | 39:57 | ||
195 | Midälva OK (250) | +2:58 | Mattias Edström | 39:58 | ||
196 | OK Hällen 3 (295) | +2:58 | Erik Åhlin | 39:58 | ||
197 | OK Raseborg (245) | +3:00 | Mats Lundström | 40:00 | ||
198 | OTO (1230) | +3:02 | Öyvind Watterdal | 40:02 | ||
199 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1102) | +3:05 | Ronnie Samor | 40:05 | ||
200 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256) | +3:06 | Janne Kivekä | 40:06 | ||
201 | OK Hällen (28) | +3:07 | Benjamin Rattrey | 40:07 | ||
202 | Korven Honka (424) | +3:08 | Matti Huttunen | 40:08 | ||
203 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161) | +3:09 | Arto Puro-Aho | 40:09 | ||
204 | IFK Göteborg 3 (258) | +3:10 | Johan Forssten | 40:10 | ||
205 | Sotkamon Jymy (268) | +3:11 | Teemu Niskanen | 40:11 | ||
206 | Tolered-Utby OL (821) | +3:12 | Ola Martner | 40:12 | ||
207 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (166) | +3:13 | Tapio Karppi | 40:13 | ||
208 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301) | +3:13 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 40:13 | ||
209 | Juvan Tili Oy (446) | +3:13 | Harri Jylhä | 40:13 | ||
210 | Delta 6 (510) | +3:14 | Petri Teittinen | 40:14 | ||
211 | Nyköpings OK (1123) | +3:14 | Per Carlborg | 40:14 | ||
212 | Ås-NLH orientering (128) | +3:18 | Marius Wikström | 40:18 | ||
213 | Rasti-Lukko (212) | +3:19 | Saku Ylijoki | 40:19 | ||
214 | Rehns BK (165) | +3:19 | Peder Kock | 40:19 | ||
215 | Pihkaniskat 2 (307) | +3:21 | Janne Mononen | 40:21 | ||
216 | Valbo AIF (1141) | +3:21 | Anders Lindholm | 40:21 | ||
217 | OK Botnia (112) | +3:21 | Kalle Junnikkala | 40:21 | ||
218 | Lehtimäen Jyske (563) | +3:22 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 40:22 | ||
219 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1280) | +3:23 | Ulf Jungstrand | 40:23 | ||
220 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (42) | +3:25 | Rasmus Nielsen | 40:25 | ||
221 | Laihian Luja (957) | +3:25 | Mika Kuusisto | 40:25 | ||
222 | IL Gular (74) | +3:26 | Öivin Aarnes | 40:26 | ||
223 | Team Austria (702) | +3:27 | Michael Stockmayer | 40:27 | ||
224 | Leksands OK 3 (423) | +3:29 | Magnus Pettersson | 40:29 | ||
225 | Gustavsbergs IF (93) | +3:31 | Dan Wester | 40:31 | ||
226 | Lynx 2 (199) | +3:32 | Rauno Ratilainen | 40:32 | ||
227 | KFUM Örebro OK (92) | +3:33 | Per Sjögren | 40:33 | ||
228 | Järla IF OK (50) | +3:35 | David A-Skantze | 40:35 | ||
229 | OK Gisle (207) | +3:38 | Mikael Bogren | 40:38 | ||
230 | Yarky Mir (105) | +3:39 | Ilya Gusev | 40:39 | ||
231 | Sonkajärven Pahka (297) | +3:39 | Kari Mäkinen | 40:39 | ||
232 | Genimap (1216) | +3:41 | Jukka Viskari | 40:41 | ||
233 | Hernemäen Porina (541) | +3:41 | Petri Kajarinne | 40:41 | ||
234 | Vänersborgs SK (120) | +3:41 | Robert Enbom | 40:41 | ||
235 | Tullinge SK (66) | +3:42 | Anders Ohlsson | 40:42 | ||
236 | OK Roslagen 2 (183) | +3:42 | Ola Hultin | 40:42 | ||
237 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (392) | +3:43 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 40:43 | ||
238 | IFK Göteborg 4 (519) | +3:43 | Magnus Arvidsson | 40:43 | ||
239 | Rasti 88 (229) | +3:44 | Timo Jaarinen | 40:44 | ||
240 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (40) | +3:45 | Peter Juthberg | 40:45 | ||
241 | Pummin Suunta (892) | +3:45 | Teemu Karjalainen | 40:45 | ||
242 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (433) | +3:46 | Mika Hirvinen | 40:46 | ||
243 | Modum O-lag (91) | +3:46 | Morten Brunes | 40:46 | ||
244 | Halmstad OK (1213) | +3:47 | Joakim Gustafsson | 40:47 | ||
245 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +3:48 | Kari Juvaste | 40:48 | ||
246 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (213) | +3:49 | Ville Ruokamo | 40:49 | ||
247 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (326) | +3:49 | Patrik Eklund | 40:49 | ||
248 | Päijät-Rasti (192) | +3:50 | Pasi Nieminen | 40:50 | ||
249 | Kangasala SK 4 (649) | +3:50 | Miika Pietilä | 40:50 | ||
250 | INUS 2 (1185) | +3:52 | Sergei Ushakov | 40:52 | ||
251 | Täby OK 2 (1257) | +3:53 | Peter Nordström | 40:53 | ||
252 | Asker Skiklubb (180) | +3:54 | Jan Richard Eriksen | 40:54 | ||
253 | Iisalmen Visa (373) | +3:56 | Olli Puustinen | 40:56 | ||
254 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (343) | +3:56 | Vesa Tielinen | 40:56 | ||
255 | Saarijärven Pullistus (239) | +4:02 | Tero Vesisenaho | 41:02 | ||
256 | OL Trollelg (465) | +4:03 | Kristian Stensrud | 41:03 | ||
257 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (406) | +4:04 | Per Iver Nordset | 41:04 | ||
258 | Pellon Ponsi (144) | +4:06 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 41:06 | ||
259 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (484) | +4:08 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 41:08 | ||
260 | Nydalens SK (55) | +4:10 | Mikkel Lund | 41:10 | ||
261 | Larvik OK (237) | +4:10 | Brynjar Fredheim | 41:10 | ||
262 | IF Femman 2 (333) | +4:10 | Michael Torrkulla | 41:10 | ||
263 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (206) | +4:11 | Toni Koivisto | 41:11 | ||
264 | Skien OK (1180) | +4:11 | Gisle Nysäter | 41:11 | ||
265 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +4:12 | Mikko Ääri | 41:12 | ||
266 | Luumäen Rasti (443) | +4:12 | Jukka Pokela | 41:12 | ||
267 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (419) | +4:13 | Arvo Ahola | 41:13 | ||
268 | Pihkaniskat (125) | +4:14 | Erkka Ryynänen | 41:14 | ||
269 | Koo-Vee 2 (264) | +4:14 | Pekka Hanhimäki | 41:14 | ||
270 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (337) | +4:15 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 41:15 | ||
271 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (831) | +4:17 | Jani Hurskanen | 41:17 | ||
272 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (451) | +4:18 | Olli Reponen | 41:18 | ||
273 | IK AUSEKLIS (809) | +4:21 | Juris Zilko | 41:21 | ||
274 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (478) | +4:21 | Jonas Giding | 41:21 | ||
275 | OK Orient 3 (176) | +4:23 | Ronny Bäckman | 41:23 | ||
276 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (385) | +4:23 | Harri Lehtimäki | 41:23 | ||
277 | Ulvilan Suunnistajat (958) | +4:23 | Eero Lehtonen | 41:23 | ||
278 | Östmarka OK 2 (1205) | +4:24 | Boye Böhlerengen | 41:24 | ||
279 | Domnarvets GoIF (1208) | +4:25 | Jonas Engdahl | 41:25 | ||
280 | Turebergs IF (1249) | +4:28 | Linus Norrbom | 41:28 | ||
281 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (194) | +4:29 | Urpo Särkkä | 41:29 | ||
282 | Hiiumaa OK (566) | +4:29 | Arli Mändmets | 41:29 | ||
283 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522) | +4:31 | Gatis Caics | 41:31 | ||
284 | Briksnis (1223) | +4:31 | Vladimirs Lass | 41:31 | ||
285 | OL Flaggtreff 1984 (1127) | +4:31 | Rasmus Ödum | 41:31 | ||
286 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151) | +4:31 | Neeme Velleste | 41:31 | ||
287 | Iisu (345) | +4:33 | Juha Karstunen | 41:33 | ||
288 | Kapreolo (1133) | +4:34 | Oli Grimm | 41:34 | ||
289 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223) | +4:36 | Kari Enckell | 41:36 | ||
290 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (1266) | +4:36 | Ulf K. Rask | 41:36 | ||
291 | Rasti E4 2 (137) | +4:38 | Antti Kaivosaari | 41:38 | ||
292 | Rasti-Jussit (304) | +4:38 | Tapio Kujala | 41:38 | ||
293 | Tarpian Suunta (302) | +4:39 | Olli Savikko | 41:39 | ||
294 | OK Södertörn (208) | +4:40 | Johan Sisell | 41:40 | ||
295 | Koo-Vee (110) | +4:40 | Kai Pasonen | 41:40 | ||
296 | Jalasjärven Jalas (316) | +4:41 | Seppo Koskinen | 41:41 | ||
297 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129) | +4:42 | Jakob Ödum | 41:42 | ||
298 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270) | +4:42 | Tuomas Ojanen | 41:42 | ||
299 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (100) | +4:43 | Arto Fränti | 41:43 | ||
300 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +4:43 | Vladimir Kozlov | 41:43 | ||
301 | OK Skeidi (391) | +4:43 | Öyvind Flaatten | 41:43 | ||
302 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (382) | +4:45 | Ossi Karvonen | 41:45 | ||
303 | Sippurasti (150) | +4:46 | Tero Suutari | 41:46 | ||
304 | Samppalinnan Voima (546) | +4:46 | Henrik Tala | 41:46 | ||
305 | OSI - orientering (156) | +4:48 | Lars Aurebekk | 41:48 | ||
306 | Väsby OK (470) | +4:48 | Mårten Anterud | 41:48 | ||
307 | OK77 3 (363) | +4:48 | Jarmo Koskela | 41:48 | ||
308 | Kuhmon Peurat (486) | +4:49 | Anssi Karjalainen | 41:49 | ||
309 | Oulunsalon Vasama (562) | +4:49 | Mika Maaninka | 41:49 | ||
310 | Härlövs IF (162) | +4:50 | Jonas Bengtssson | 41:50 | ||
311 | OK Ravinen 2 (141) | +4:51 | Mattias Berggrund | 41:51 | ||
312 | Vittjärvs IK (77) | +4:52 | Jörgen Johansson | 41:52 | ||
313 | Kauhavan Wisa (397) | +4:52 | Juha Kalliokoski | 41:52 | ||
314 | Järfälla OK 2 (191) | +4:55 | Johan Risberg | 41:55 | ||
315 | OK Tisaren 2 (224) | +4:55 | Ivan Forsgren | 41:55 | ||
316 | Växjö OK (189) | +4:57 | Patrik Karlsson | 41:57 | ||
317 | Leppävaaran Sisu (462) | +4:57 | Sakari Taskila | 41:57 | ||
318 | Verttuun Namika (525) | +4:59 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 41:59 | ||
319 | OK Klemmingen (238) | +5:00 | Max Andersson | 42:00 | ||
320 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (481) | +5:00 | Lars Strid | 42:00 | ||
321 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (732) | +5:00 | Pekka Muukkonen | 42:00 | ||
322 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (672) | +5:01 | Arto Nissinen | 42:01 | ||
323 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (366) | +5:01 | Jarkko Kaplas | 42:01 | ||
324 | IF Thor (178) | +5:01 | Conny Forsberg | 42:01 | ||
325 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (401) | +5:02 | Ville Keskisaari | 42:02 | ||
326 | Espoon Suunta 4 (218) | +5:03 | Jarmo Sireeni | 42:03 | ||
327 | Päämaja (1238) | +5:03 | Ali Mättölä | 42:03 | ||
328 | Lynx 3 (263) | +5:05 | Nico Nylund | 42:05 | ||
329 | Lammin Säkiä (308) | +5:06 | Jouni Vantaala | 42:06 | ||
330 | OK Denseln 3 (500) | +5:06 | Jonas Braam | 42:06 | ||
331 | Klyftamo (334) | +5:07 | Mathias Häggblom | 42:07 | ||
332 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1061) | +5:07 | Juho Martiskainen | 42:07 | ||
333 | Aivan Sama (557) | +5:08 | Juha Prittinen | 42:08 | ||
334 | Järla IF OK 2 (1178) | +5:09 | Erik Amberg | 42:09 | ||
335 | OK Hällen 2 (1093) | +5:10 | Thomas Johansson | 42:10 | ||
336 | Alatornion Pirkat (277) | +5:11 | Jari Pimperi | 42:11 | ||
337 | Oriveden Ponnistus (167) | +5:12 | Tero Kopra | 42:12 | ||
338 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (257) | +5:12 | Hannu Helminen | 42:12 | ||
339 | Anjalan Liitto (355) | +5:14 | Mikko Maaranen | 42:14 | ||
340 | IF Femman 3 (1239) | +5:14 | Mikael Bäck | 42:14 | ||
341 | SK Savo (168) | +5:15 | Lauri Kontkanen | 42:15 | ||
342 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (269) | +5:15 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 42:15 | ||
343 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (1242) | +5:17 | Anders Tarandi | 42:17 | ||
344 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +5:18 | Ville Saarela | 42:18 | ||
345 | Karjaan Ura (445) | +5:21 | Milko Lehto | 42:21 | ||
346 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +5:22 | Mikko Heikkinen | 42:22 | ||
347 | Hiisirasti 2 (56) | +5:23 | Saku Asikainen | 42:23 | ||
348 | Hiisirasti 4 (303) | +5:24 | Risto Lehtonen | 42:24 | ||
349 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (132) | +5:25 | Jan Norling | 42:25 | ||
350 | Hukka Suunta (899) | +5:26 | Arto Palsio | 42:26 | ||
351 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339) | +5:28 | Pasi Oravainen | 42:28 | ||
352 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1168) | +5:28 | Timo Mikkonen | 42:28 | ||
353 | Rastikarhut 4 (342) | +5:30 | Teuvo Pöysti | 42:30 | ||
354 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (68) | +5:31 | Topi Suomalainen | 42:31 | ||
355 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175) | +5:33 | Tobias Eriksson | 42:33 | ||
356 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (378) | +5:33 | Timo Hyppänen | 42:33 | ||
357 | Konnerud IL (1198) | +5:35 | Per Skoglund | 42:35 | ||
358 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +5:36 | Tomi Heinola | 42:36 | ||
359 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (300) | +5:36 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 42:36 | ||
360 | Arboga OK (827) | +5:37 | Klas Ferbe | 42:37 | ||
361 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (143) | +5:39 | Ville Hyvönen | 42:39 | ||
362 | Kangasala SK 10 (319) | +5:39 | Pekka Mäki | 42:39 | ||
363 | Värska OK Peko (243) | +5:40 | Rein Zaitsev | 42:40 | ||
364 | Sinkki-Sepot (948) | +5:41 | Jari Loukusa | 42:41 | ||
365 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (131) | +5:42 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 42:42 | ||
366 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +5:42 | Pekka Hyvönen | 42:42 | ||
367 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (782) | +5:43 | Jouko Tolonen | 42:43 | ||
368 | Fagersta OK (762) | +5:43 | Ronny Brandberg | 42:43 | ||
369 | Rasti-Nokia (216) | +5:44 | Aimo Aalto | 42:44 | ||
370 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (235) | +5:44 | Jaakko Liukkala | 42:44 | ||
371 | Asikkalan Raikas (412) | +5:44 | Niilo Lusila | 42:44 | ||
372 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (430) | +5:44 | Mika Hakala | 42:44 | ||
373 | Kalmar OK (241) | +5:45 | Joakim Lindell | 42:45 | ||
374 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (421) | +5:45 | Marko Rautanen | 42:45 | ||
375 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (501) | +5:45 | Kari Pussinen | 42:45 | ||
376 | Liikkuva poliisi Pori (1138) | +5:46 | Tommi Kallikari | 42:46 | ||
377 | SK Vuoksi (157) | +5:46 | Mikko Lehmus | 42:46 | ||
378 | OK Orient 2 (321) | +5:47 | Robin Bäckman | 42:47 | ||
379 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1161) | +5:47 | Eero Alava | 42:47 | ||
380 | Uddevalla OK (1302) | +5:48 | David Nilsson | 42:48 | ||
381 | Lappeen Riento 3 (526) | +5:49 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 42:49 | ||
382 | Ylivieskan Kuula (405) | +5:50 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 42:50 | ||
383 | Panssariprikaati (922) | +5:51 | Arto Hakala | 42:51 | ||
384 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1131) | +5:51 | Henrik Palmen | 42:51 | ||
385 | FK Göingarna (195) | +5:52 | Andreas Ferm | 42:52 | ||
386 | Fana IL (340) | +5:53 | Sigurd Eikner | 42:53 | ||
387 | Espoon Suunta 6 (595) | +5:54 | Visa Väätäinen | 42:54 | ||
388 | Pälkäneen Lukko (492) | +5:54 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | 42:54 | ||
389 | Delta 4 (274) | +5:55 | Kari Sallinen | 42:55 | ||
390 | Mariestads FK (279) | +5:55 | Martin Moberg | 42:55 | ||
391 | Rastivarsat 4 (365) | +5:55 | Petri Silvola | 42:55 | ||
392 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (652) | +5:56 | Antti Maasilta | 42:56 | ||
393 | Lapin Sudet (609) | +5:58 | Vesa Arffman | 42:58 | ||
394 | Dalaportens OL (265) | +6:01 | Gustav Hall | 43:01 | ||
395 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (988) | +6:02 | Mikko Sulander | 43:02 | ||
396 | OK Tisaren 3 (1270) | +6:03 | Johan Ryno | 43:03 | ||
397 | Nastolan Terä (249) | +6:04 | Arto Mikkola | 43:04 | ||
398 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +6:04 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 43:04 | ||
399 | OK Botnia 2 (369) | +6:06 | Andreas Åbacka | 43:06 | ||
400 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (388) | +6:07 | Philip Rosen | 43:07 | ||
401 | Loimaan Jankko (509) | +6:07 | Osmo Hongisto | 43:07 | ||
402 | Lauttakylän Luja (628) | +6:09 | Heikki Norri | 43:09 | ||
403 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (937) | +6:09 | Kai Holkeri | 43:09 | ||
404 | Rastivarsat 2 (160) | +6:11 | Jussi Pohjola | 43:11 | ||
405 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (435) | +6:12 | Juha Mikkolainen | 43:12 | ||
406 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (453) | +6:14 | Heikki Kivikko | 43:14 | ||
407 | Kainuun Sinitakit (476) | +6:15 | Kai Samelin | 43:15 | ||
408 | Rakvere OK (381) | +6:17 | Oks Raivo | 43:17 | ||
409 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347) | +6:18 | Juha Lerssi | 43:18 | ||
410 | USV TU Dresden (387) | +6:20 | Heiko Gossel | 43:20 | ||
411 | OK Pölva Kobras (164) | +6:21 | Alar Assor | 43:21 | ||
412 | Koskelankylän Riento (473) | +6:22 | Teemu Harju | 43:22 | ||
413 | Suunta-101 4 (1176) | +6:22 | Pietari Sorri | 43:22 | ||
414 | JOKA (282) | +6:23 | Urmo Liblik | 43:23 | ||
415 | Lynx 5 (281) | +6:25 | Markku Kipinoinen | 43:25 | ||
416 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (528) | +6:26 | Joonas Nurminen | 43:26 | ||
417 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (413) | +6:26 | Markus Salo | 43:26 | ||
418 | OK Moss (396) | +6:27 | Frode Risbråthe | 43:27 | ||
419 | Hiiltomiehet (482) | +6:28 | Mika Häkkinen | 43:28 | ||
420 | NMP Roamers (799) | +6:30 | Ari Peltola | 43:30 | ||
421 | IF Åland 2 (832) | +6:30 | Johan Roselius | 43:30 | ||
422 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (689) | +6:32 | Tapio Tahkola | 43:32 | ||
423 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (76) | +6:33 | Mikko Saarelainen | 43:33 | ||
424 | Sallan Rajakarhut (1145) | +6:33 | Seppo Merkkiniemi | 43:33 | ||
425 | OK Djerf (190) | +6:37 | Göran Svensson | 43:37 | ||
426 | Keravan Kaupunki (1034) | +6:37 | Pertti Syrjälä | 43:37 | ||
427 | Northern Wind (252) | +6:39 | Alexander Khramov | 43:39 | ||
428 | SK Vuoksi 2 (409) | +6:41 | Jukka Peltonen | 43:41 | ||
429 | Halden SK 3 (103) | +6:42 | Dickie Jones | 43:42 | ||
430 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166) | +6:44 | Mika Jouhki | 43:44 | ||
431 | Juuan Jänne (666) | +6:46 | Kokkonen Hannu | 43:46 | ||
432 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (198) | +6:47 | Torbjörn Andersson | 43:47 | ||
433 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +6:49 | Christer Boström | 43:49 | ||
434 | Suunnaton Into (770) | +6:49 | Matti Mattila | 43:49 | ||
435 | OK Orient 4 (1320) | +6:51 | Kim Eriksson | 43:51 | ||
436 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (647) | +6:52 | Tuomas Kauppila | 43:52 | ||
437 | OB Luhacovice-CZ (1247) | +6:53 | Martin Slezak | 43:53 | ||
438 | OK Österåker (1117) | +6:53 | Andreas Svensson | 43:53 | ||
439 | Hanaley Boys (940) | +6:53 | Harri Kottonen | 43:53 | ||
440 | Lunds OK (1173) | +6:54 | Christian Karldn | 43:54 | ||
441 | OK Terjärv (659) | +6:55 | Henrik Nygård | 43:55 | ||
442 | OK Roslagen (41) | +6:58 | Otto Lundman | 43:58 | ||
443 | Jönköpings OK (1088) | +7:01 | Fredrik Rosn | 44:01 | ||
444 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (491) | +7:02 | Jaakko Leinonen | 44:02 | ||
445 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (669) | +7:02 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 44:02 | ||
446 | Sir Mc Paksupatukan klaani (121) | +7:03 | Markus Kettunen | 44:03 | ||
447 | Tampereen Yritys (182) | +7:03 | Pekka Verkama | 44:03 | ||
448 | MS Parma 3 (358) | +7:04 | Jussi Leskinen | 44:04 | ||
449 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (713) | +7:04 | Jarno Vanhatalo | 44:04 | ||
450 | Navi 2 (145) | +7:05 | Jere Pajunen | 44:05 | ||
451 | Oulun Tarmo (222) | +7:05 | Sami Tirroniemi | 44:05 | ||
452 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (571) | +7:05 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 44:05 | ||
453 | Viitasaaren Suunta (317) | +7:07 | Mikko Salmela | 44:07 | ||
454 | Karkki-Rasti (335) | +7:07 | Tommy Rantala | 44:07 | ||
455 | Hiisirasti 3 (135) | +7:09 | Timo Asikainen | 44:09 | ||
456 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (1253) | +7:09 | Jukka Ekonoja | 44:09 | ||
457 | Malax IF (329) | +7:10 | Jonas Vesterback | 44:10 | ||
458 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (142) | +7:10 | Pasi Autio | 44:10 | ||
459 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (483) | +7:15 | Petri Alvoittu | 44:15 | ||
460 | Ronneby OK 2 (261) | +7:16 | Daniel Sols | 44:16 | ||
461 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (487) | +7:17 | Tero Rönkä | 44:17 | ||
462 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +7:18 | Börje Vartiainen | 44:18 | ||
463 | Kuzmolovo OK 2 (795) | +7:18 | Alexander Shein | 44:18 | ||
464 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (371) | +7:19 | Niko Nättinen | 44:19 | ||
465 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (422) | +7:19 | Keijo Viilo | 44:19 | ||
466 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (408) | +7:21 | Kimmo Ollikka | 44:21 | ||
467 | A-Automaatio (842) | +7:21 | Matti Leppäniemi | 44:21 | ||
468 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (351) | +7:22 | Mikko Jurmu | 44:22 | ||
469 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (203) | +7:23 | Sami Takaluoma | 44:23 | ||
470 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1314) | +7:24 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 44:24 | ||
471 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (686) | +7:25 | Juha Siltovuori | 44:25 | ||
472 | KK team Pohjalainen (722) | +7:26 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 44:26 | ||
473 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (746) | +7:26 | Teijo Oksanen | 44:26 | ||
474 | OK Tranan (215) | +7:27 | Thomas Andersson | 44:27 | ||
475 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1177) | +7:27 | Jussi Partanen | 44:27 | ||
476 | Umeå OK (450) | +7:28 | Roger Nitsche | 44:28 | ||
477 | Kuzmolovo OK (266) | +7:29 | Serguey Gaskevich | 44:29 | ||
478 | Halsuan Toivo (535) | +7:30 | Petri Kauppinen | 44:30 | ||
479 | Rasti-Perniö (348) | +7:32 | Timo Hellberg | 44:32 | ||
480 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1174) | +7:33 | Mikko Hyvönen | 44:33 | ||
481 | Team Gulo gulo (554) | +7:34 | Juhani Toimela | 44:34 | ||
482 | YIT Rakennus Oy TKA (794) | +7:34 | Jukka Pohjola | 44:34 | ||
483 | Sundbybergs IK (188) | +7:35 | Olsson Torbjörn | 44:35 | ||
484 | Savon Rasti (523) | +7:35 | Kari Köninki | 44:35 | ||
485 | OK Nackhe (593) | +7:36 | Andreas Lundblad | 44:36 | ||
486 | Rantalan Veljekset (769) | +7:36 | Timo Rantala | 44:36 | ||
487 | SK Nokia (933) | +7:36 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 44:36 | ||
488 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1184) | +7:37 | Petter Hallerby | 44:37 | ||
489 | Suonenjoen Vasama (280) | +7:37 | Sami Lyytinen | 44:37 | ||
490 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (906) | +7:41 | Pertti Ahtiainen | 44:41 | ||
491 | Terässiilit (780) | +7:42 | Jorma Honkanen | 44:42 | ||
492 | Notodden O-lag (1079) | +7:42 | Petter Loe | 44:42 | ||
493 | Delta 7 (729) | +7:43 | Panu Huuhtanen | 44:43 | ||
494 | Linköpings OK 3 (299) | +7:44 | Henrik Pettersson | 44:44 | ||
495 | Rånäs OK 2 (346) | +7:44 | Andreas Pousette | 44:44 | ||
496 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (706) | +7:45 | Teemu Lehtola | 44:45 | ||
497 | Suunta-Veikot (680) | +7:46 | Rami Helander | 44:46 | ||
498 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (639) | +7:47 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 44:47 | ||
499 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (949) | +7:48 | Antti Pellinen | 44:48 | ||
500 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (292) | +7:49 | Tero Kosunen | 44:49 | ||
501 | Modum O-lag 2 (1073) | +7:49 | Trond Cato Martinsen | 44:49 | ||
502 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1120) | +7:50 | Anders Pettersson | 44:50 | ||
503 | Hal Bro (1149) | +7:51 | Janne Seppä | 44:51 | ||
504 | Turengin Sarastus (246) | +7:51 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 44:51 | ||
505 | Akilles OK (310) | +7:52 | Peter Stenbäck | 44:52 | ||
506 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (861) | +7:53 | Matti Autio | 44:53 | ||
507 | Louhelan Woima (862) | +7:53 | Simo Juvaste | 44:53 | ||
508 | Turun NMKY (234) | +7:54 | Saku Päivärinta | 44:54 | ||
509 | ZSKA Sivatti (682) | +7:54 | Riku Myllyniemi | 44:54 | ||
510 | Kongsberg O-lag (1070) | +7:57 | Håkon Teigen Röed | 44:57 | ||
511 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (169) | +7:58 | Hannu Hovila | 44:58 | ||
512 | Iisu 2 (785) | +7:58 | Matti Juutinen | 44:58 | ||
513 | SK-0K (606) | +7:59 | Ulo Parts | 44:59 | ||
514 | NCS Sport (376) | +7:59 | Arto Hautamäki | 44:59 | ||
515 | Vaisala Oyj (383) | +8:00 | Petri Tonteri | 45:00 | ||
516 | FK Finn-Ljungby (427) | +8:00 | Martin Andersson | 45:00 | ||
517 | Skarpnäcks OL (283) | +8:02 | Niklas Berenfelt | 45:02 | ||
518 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (324) | +8:02 | Henrik Väisänen | 45:02 | ||
519 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (592) | +8:03 | Juris Kokins | 45:03 | ||
520 | Ex-Legends (251) | +8:04 | Juha Minkkinen | 45:04 | ||
521 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (716) | +8:04 | Vili Virtanen | 45:04 | ||
522 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (570) | +8:05 | Markus Oksanen | 45:05 | ||
523 | Rehns BK 2 (1201) | +8:06 | Tobias Fogeby | 45:06 | ||
524 | Deje SF (742) | +8:09 | Jonas Samuelsson | 45:09 | ||
525 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (938) | +8:09 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | 45:09 | ||
526 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219) | +8:11 | Jukka Lehtinen | 45:11 | ||
527 | Kangasala SK 6 (584) | +8:11 | Mika Siikaluoma | 45:11 | ||
528 | Pihkaniskat 8 (896) | +8:12 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 45:12 | ||
529 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (839) | +8:14 | Kari Kanerva | 45:14 | ||
530 | Oulaisten Huima (200) | +8:15 | Rolf Helander | 45:15 | ||
531 | Rasti E4 4 (434) | +8:15 | Mikko Soikkeli | 45:15 | ||
532 | UPM Metsä Keski-Suomi (567) | +8:16 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 45:16 | ||
533 | OK Denseln 4 (824) | +8:16 | Christoffer Mollen | 45:16 | ||
534 | Hankasalmen Hanka (553) | +8:17 | Jouni Valkonen | 45:17 | ||
535 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (893) | +8:19 | Jesper Tiberg | 45:19 | ||
536 | Bul-Tromsö 2 (1220) | +8:19 | Jan Hugo Hanssen | 45:19 | ||
537 | Köntit (916) | +8:21 | Toni Nevantausta | 45:21 | ||
538 | Rastihaukat (555) | +8:23 | Stephan Witick | 45:23 | ||
539 | Olarin Omat Pojat (625) | +8:24 | Mika Näpänkangas | 45:24 | ||
540 | Tamrock (699) | +8:24 | Pertti Puro | 45:24 | ||
541 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (495) | +8:26 | Heikki Vallbacka | 45:26 | ||
542 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (468) | +8:29 | Ismo Niemi | 45:29 | ||
543 | Lillomarka O-lag (1189) | +8:31 | Stig Sönsterudbraaten | 45:31 | ||
544 | Lahden Taimi (789) | +8:32 | Marko Ollikainen | 45:32 | ||
545 | OK Södertörn 2 (314) | +8:33 | John Svanberg | 45:33 | ||
546 | Västerås SOK 3 (1295) | +8:34 | Mikael Utter | 45:34 | ||
547 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (530) | +8:36 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 45:36 | ||
548 | Team Ykänharju (1109) | +8:37 | Mika Heikkinen | 45:37 | ||
549 | NTNUI 2 (197) | +8:38 | Martin H Johannessen | 45:38 | ||
550 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (400) | +8:38 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 45:38 | ||
551 | Kajaanin Kuohu (942) | +8:39 | Kari Haataja | 45:39 | ||
552 | OK Orvand (673) | +8:40 | Timmo Tammemäe | 45:40 | ||
553 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (787) | +8:40 | Jussi Kauppinen | 45:40 | ||
554 | RasTiimi 2 (688) | +8:40 | Jussi Tahkokorpi | 45:40 | ||
555 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (654) | +8:41 | Tommy Ryytty | 45:41 | ||
556 | Pihkaniskat 5 (685) | +8:41 | Kalle Koistinen | 45:41 | ||
557 | Perhon Kiri (514) | +8:42 | Marko Kivelä | 45:42 | ||
558 | Oulaisten Taru (807) | +8:42 | Janne Tuomaala | 45:42 | ||
559 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (736) | +8:43 | Santeri Takala | 45:43 | ||
560 | Rotebro Is (1097) | +8:45 | Redtzer Johan | 45:45 | ||
561 | Paimion Rasti 3 (344) | +8:45 | Aleksi Toivola | 45:45 | ||
562 | Suomussalmen Rasti (359) | +8:45 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 45:45 | ||
563 | Alahärmän Kisa (532) | +8:47 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 45:47 | ||
564 | K 3 IF (1062) | +8:48 | Henrik Peters | 45:48 | ||
565 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1236) | +8:48 | Heikki Särkänmäki | 45:48 | ||
566 | Suunta-101 5 (390) | +8:52 | Jaakko Lahti | 45:52 | ||
567 | Asker Skiklubb 2 (1179) | +8:53 | Stein Erik Berthelsen | 45:53 | ||
568 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (748) | +8:54 | Jorma Lehtonen | 45:54 | ||
569 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (621) | +8:55 | Pentti Vepsäläinen | 45:55 | ||
570 | Pioneerirykmentti (1240) | +8:56 | Jouko Humppi | 45:56 | ||
571 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281) | +8:57 | Veikko Pellinen | 45:57 | ||
572 | Nordkalk (1258) | +8:59 | Max Lauren | 45:59 | ||
573 | Eslövs FK (521) | +9:01 | Mattias Åberg | 46:01 | ||
574 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +9:02 | Kari Reini | 46:02 | ||
575 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (520) | +9:02 | Patrik Starck | 46:02 | ||
576 | Akilles OK 3 (697) | +9:03 | Jonas Hamström | 46:03 | ||
577 | Altia (1000) | +9:03 | Tuomo Mukkala | 46:03 | ||
578 | Navi 3 (452) | +9:04 | Mikko Kosonen | 46:04 | ||
579 | IL Gular 2 (1175) | +9:08 | Eirik Vikane | 46:08 | ||
580 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (991) | +9:09 | Oskar Breilin | 46:09 | ||
581 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (871) | +9:10 | Pekka Kerkola | 46:10 | ||
582 | Rasti E4 3 (196) | +9:11 | Timo Maukonen | 46:11 | ||
583 | Maasotakoulu (594) | +9:14 | Jarmo Viskari | 46:14 | ||
584 | Indre Östfold OK (1104) | +9:15 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 46:15 | ||
585 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1004) | +9:15 | Ari Heikkilä | 46:15 | ||
586 | IK Kronan (637) | +9:17 | Stefan Åbacka | 46:17 | ||
587 | Koneen Kerho (585) | +9:17 | Hannu Pohjola | 46:17 | ||
588 | Yarky Mir 2 (289) | +9:19 | Denis Ghelomonov | 46:19 | ||
589 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (727) | +9:21 | Jorma Turunen | 46:21 | ||
590 | Maasotakoulu 2 (917) | +9:21 | Kalle Poikonen | 46:21 | ||
591 | SC Savilahden Voima (642) | +9:22 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 46:22 | ||
592 | MS Parma 4 (1241) | +9:24 | Tommi Aaltonen | 46:24 | ||
593 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (407) | +9:25 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 46:25 | ||
594 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (638) | +9:26 | Jari Määttä | 46:26 | ||
595 | SK Savo 2 (298) | +9:27 | Simo Kukkola | 46:27 | ||
596 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (646) | +9:27 | Juhani Kiviaho | 46:27 | ||
597 | Koo-Vee 3 (442) | +9:28 | Jari Kaaja | 46:28 | ||
598 | Nydalens SK 2 (1183) | +9:28 | Roland Hurlimann | 46:28 | ||
599 | Vaalan Karhu (448) | +9:30 | Taisto Kemppainen | 46:30 | ||
600 | Lemin Eskot (515) | +9:30 | Sami Kinttu | 46:30 | ||
601 | RasTiimi (154) | +9:32 | Timo Ylikangas | 46:32 | ||
602 | Rastivarsat 7 (1207) | +9:33 | Jussi Räikkönen | 46:33 | ||
603 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (415) | +9:33 | Antti Lehtinen | 46:33 | ||
604 | Lynx 4 (354) | +9:33 | Sami Kivilaakso | 46:33 | ||
605 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1108) | +9:34 | Ossi Hahtela | 46:34 | ||
606 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (205) | +9:35 | Timo Lainema | 46:35 | ||
607 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (977) | +9:36 | Mikko Sabel | 46:36 | ||
608 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1032) | +9:38 | Valtteri Mulari | 46:38 | ||
609 | Paimion Rasti 4 (395) | +9:39 | Janne Röytiö | 46:39 | ||
610 | Kangasniemen Kalske (330) | +9:40 | Toni Nissinen | 46:40 | ||
611 | Lapin Veikot (1283) | +9:40 | Lauri Itkonen | 46:40 | ||
612 | MS Parma 8 (338) | +9:41 | Sami Virta | 46:41 | ||
613 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (327) | +9:42 | Mikko Leminen | 46:42 | ||
614 | OKH (934) | +9:42 | Mikk Medijainen | 46:42 | ||
615 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +9:43 | Mikko Mutka | 46:43 | ||
616 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +9:43 | Timo Puhakka | 46:43 | ||
617 | OK77 4 (663) | +9:44 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 46:44 | ||
618 | Stora Enso Timber (985) | +9:44 | Pasi Asikainen | 46:44 | ||
619 | Delta 9 (710) | +9:45 | Ensio Lakanen | 46:45 | ||
620 | Kangasala SK 11 (1322) | +9:45 | Kai Hilo | 46:45 | ||
621 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (463) | +9:46 | Markus Välimäki | 46:46 | ||
622 | JMFC (1287) | +9:47 | Jukka Elomaa | 46:47 | ||
623 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (622) | +9:48 | Jussi Lähde | 46:48 | ||
624 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (611) | +9:48 | Åge Liljeström | 46:48 | ||
625 | Espoon Akilles (286) | +9:50 | Tuomas Puskala | 46:50 | ||
626 | SOC Asikkala (549) | +9:51 | Risto Orpana | 46:51 | ||
627 | Malax IF 2 (624) | +9:52 | Tor-Leif Häggman | 46:52 | ||
628 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (581) | +9:54 | Joonas Julkunen | 46:54 | ||
629 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (227) | +9:55 | Jaakko Sorri | 46:55 | ||
630 | Suunta Jurva (394) | +9:56 | Reima Katajamäki | 46:56 | ||
631 | Temmi 98 (740) | +9:56 | Marko Mikkola | 46:56 | ||
632 | OSI - orientering 2 (954) | +9:57 | Kjetil Kjernsmo | 46:57 | ||
633 | Rejlers IF (857) | +9:57 | Ola Wallinder | 46:57 | ||
634 | Hirvensalon Heitto (375) | +9:57 | Pertti Salmenoja | 46:57 | ||
635 | OK Botnia 4 (703) | +9:58 | Harald Slotte | 46:58 | ||
636 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (887) | +9:59 | Matti Yli-Peltola | 46:59 | ||
637 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1023) | +10:01 | Mika Kaven | 47:01 | ||
638 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (543) | +10:02 | Pekka Mäntylä | 47:02 | ||
639 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (544) | +10:03 | Ari Ovaska | 47:03 | ||
640 | Helsingborgs SOK (278) | +10:05 | Magnus Johannesson | 47:05 | ||
641 | Kannuksen Ura (615) | +10:07 | Risto Posio | 47:07 | ||
642 | Espoon Suunta 7 (847) | +10:07 | Lauri Peltonen | 47:07 | ||
643 | OK77 5 (873) | +10:09 | Reijio Liitiäinen | 47:09 | ||
644 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1140) | +10:09 | Jukka Maaninka | 47:09 | ||
645 | Rastivarsat 5 (489) | +10:10 | Jussi Kilpinen | 47:10 | ||
646 | IFK Umeå 2 (1319) | +10:10 | Tomas Johansson | 47:10 | ||
647 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (542) | +10:11 | Marko Saari | 47:11 | ||
648 | IK Falken 2 (836) | +10:11 | Fjalar Henriksson | 47:11 | ||
649 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (982) | +10:11 | Teuvo Lehtinen | 47:11 | ||
650 | IF Brahe 3 (441) | +10:12 | Henning Nynäs | 47:12 | ||
651 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (739) | +10:12 | Juha Siljander | 47:12 | ||
652 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (953) | +10:15 | Arto Tielinen | 47:15 | ||
653 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (502) | +10:16 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 47:16 | ||
654 | Auran Vannas (826) | +10:17 | Nikolai Niemi | 47:17 | ||
655 | Hönöt SK (996) | +10:17 | Mika Kivinen | 47:17 | ||
656 | Ranuan Peura (272) | +10:18 | Mika Rahkola | 47:18 | ||
657 | Vallan Suunta (657) | +10:19 | Erkki Kangas | 47:19 | ||
658 | Imatran Passipojat (350) | +10:20 | Jarmo Kemppinen | 47:20 | ||
659 | Kuortaneen Kunto (356) | +10:21 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 47:21 | ||
660 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (438) | +10:21 | Jukka Karhunen | 47:21 | ||
661 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (781) | +10:21 | Timo Seppänen | 47:21 | ||
662 | Väsby OK 2 (1167) | +10:23 | Robert Elverö | 47:23 | ||
663 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (830) | +10:23 | Anssi Kamppinen | 47:23 | ||
664 | Saint-Petersburg (1225) | +10:24 | Veniamin Landyshev | 47:24 | ||
665 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1264) | +10:25 | Matti Harju | 47:25 | ||
666 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380) | +10:25 | Pekka Lång | 47:25 | ||
667 | OK Vivill (472) | +10:26 | Martin Mårtensson | 47:26 | ||
668 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (436) | +10:26 | Glen Grant | 47:26 | ||
669 | Rasti Reipas (852) | +10:28 | Matti Karhula | 47:28 | ||
670 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (447) | +10:28 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 47:28 | ||
671 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1285) | +10:30 | Juha Tasala | 47:30 | ||
672 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (641) | +10:30 | Jorma Kuitunen | 47:30 | ||
673 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (684) | +10:32 | Kari Räisänen | 47:32 | ||
674 | Lynx 6 (548) | +10:32 | Pasi Pohjola | 47:32 | ||
675 | Pikku Hukat (766) | +10:33 | Antti Nykänen | 47:33 | ||
676 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (370) | +10:35 | Esa Kuosmanen | 47:35 | ||
677 | Paimion Rasti 5 (459) | +10:36 | Lauri Röytiö | 47:36 | ||
678 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1194) | +10:36 | Jari Pekkarinen | 47:36 | ||
679 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1154) | +10:37 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 47:37 | ||
680 | Liedon Eränkävijät (254) | +10:39 | Petteri Heinonen | 47:39 | ||
681 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (332) | +10:40 | Heikki Hautala | 47:40 | ||
682 | Pihkaniskat 3 (291) | +10:41 | Jussi Toivonen | 47:41 | ||
683 | Eskilstunafors OL 2 (1290) | +10:41 | Robert Hagström | 47:41 | ||
684 | Kimito SF (724) | +10:43 | Mikael Eriksson | 47:43 | ||
685 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (926) | +10:43 | Sami Finnilä | 47:43 | ||
686 | Liedon Parma 1974 7 (1231) | +10:43 | Timo Peltola | 47:43 | ||
687 | Piikkiön Kehitys (403) | +10:44 | Jouni Hjelm | 47:44 | ||
688 | Tistedalen FL (1195) | +10:45 | Jan Erlend Innelset | 47:45 | ||
689 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (596) | +10:47 | Antti Schroderus | 47:47 | ||
690 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (379) | +10:47 | Timo Rajamäki | 47:47 | ||
691 | OK ILVES 2 (1226) | +10:49 | Taivo Daub | 47:49 | ||
692 | Sippurasti 3 (508) | +10:51 | Harri Vainio | 47:51 | ||
693 | Kälviän Tarmo (636) | +10:52 | Seppo Jylhä | 47:52 | ||
694 | Liperin Taimi (730) | +10:53 | Risto Karjalainen | 47:53 | ||
695 | IK Trenne (232) | +10:56 | Dan Winnberg | 47:56 | ||
696 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1089) | +10:56 | Jari Mäkinen | 47:56 | ||
697 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (608) | +10:57 | Kai Antell | 47:57 | ||
698 | M-real Kirkniemi (558) | +10:58 | Matti Vuori | 47:58 | ||
699 | Laukaan Urheilijat (675) | +10:58 | Antti Leinonen | 47:58 | ||
700 | Vakka-Rasti (524) | +10:59 | Kai Koistinen | 47:59 | ||
701 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (635) | +11:00 | Kalle Manninen | 48:00 | ||
702 | Savon Suunta 2 (743) | +11:02 | Sauli Takkinen | 48:02 | ||
703 | Kokkola Zinc (784) | +11:03 | Eero Juola | 48:03 | ||
704 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (386) | +11:05 | Orvo Moisio | 48:05 | ||
705 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (564) | +11:07 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 48:07 | ||
706 | IF Femman 4 (1298) | +11:08 | Clas-Göran Herrgård | 48:08 | ||
707 | Vänkypannu (761) | +11:09 | Teemu Partio | 48:09 | ||
708 | OK77 6 (1029) | +11:12 | Harry Eklundh | 48:12 | ||
709 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1305) | +11:13 | Antti Lepistö | 48:13 | ||
710 | Kainuun Prikaati (765) | +11:14 | Timo Kaikkonen | 48:14 | ||
711 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (579) | +11:14 | Teemu Rajala | 48:14 | ||
712 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (825) | +11:14 | Iiro Sundberg | 48:14 | ||
713 | Mellunkylän Kontio (631) | +11:16 | Teemu Kalvas | 48:16 | ||
714 | Rasti 88 2 (1278) | +11:16 | Matti Torikka | 48:16 | ||
715 | RAE ROK (367) | +11:18 | Tnis Haldna | 48:18 | ||
716 | Lohimaan Rasti (712) | +11:19 | Pekka Koponen | 48:19 | ||
717 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (679) | +11:20 | Jukka Aunula | 48:20 | ||
718 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (752) | +11:22 | Harri Hujanen | 48:22 | ||
719 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1129) | +11:25 | Juuso Västilä | 48:25 | ||
720 | Askolan Urheilijat (559) | +11:27 | Lauri Virkki | 48:27 | ||
721 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (640) | +11:28 | Jussi Karjalainen | 48:28 | ||
722 | Savon Suunta (384) | +11:29 | Tomi Ruutiainen | 48:29 | ||
723 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (667) | +11:31 | Jani Jauhiainen | 48:31 | ||
724 | OL Trollelg 2 (1077) | +11:31 | Atle Pedersen | 48:31 | ||
725 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (776) | +11:32 | Esa Vironen | 48:32 | ||
726 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (420) | +11:33 | Keijo Kattelus | 48:33 | ||
727 | Kaakon Rasti (651) | +11:33 | Mika Tasa | 48:33 | ||
728 | Djupsundspojkarna OK (772) | +11:34 | Ulf Höglund | 48:34 | ||
729 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (505) | +11:34 | Matti Suvanto | 48:34 | ||
730 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (293) | +11:36 | Ville Salonen | 48:36 | ||
731 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3 (1162) | +11:36 | Tuomo Nissinen | 48:36 | ||
732 | Konneveden Urheilijat (687) | +11:37 | Markku Häyrinen | 48:37 | ||
733 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (693) | +11:38 | Jarkko Tynys | 48:38 | ||
734 | XYZ (416) | +11:40 | Markus Juvala | 48:40 | ||
735 | Stormin Teräs (560) | +11:40 | Mika Levonen | 48:40 | ||
736 | Sippurasti 2 (294) | +11:44 | Esko Kattelus | 48:44 | ||
737 | Niksulan Pojat (645) | +11:45 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 48:45 | ||
738 | Forsa OK (469) | +11:48 | Niklas Skyttner | 48:48 | ||
739 | OK Botnia 3 (803) | +11:49 | Johan Lövsund | 48:49 | ||
740 | Polar Elektro (1196) | +11:49 | Jarkko Hepokangas | 48:49 | ||
741 | Team ShanglaBangla (1228) | +11:51 | Ole Normann | 48:51 | ||
742 | Medone 2 (1003) | +11:54 | Maija Medone | 48:54 | ||
743 | JYY Sporticus (835) | +11:55 | Välimaa Kimmo | 48:55 | ||
744 | Röyken O-lag (1259) | +11:56 | Öyvind Hansen | 48:56 | ||
745 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (711) | +11:57 | Timo Helin | 48:57 | ||
746 | Mesikämmenet 3 (623) | +11:58 | Klaus Kuusi | 48:58 | ||
747 | Kangasala SK 3 (479) | +11:59 | J-P Pärssinen | 48:59 | ||
748 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (777) | +12:00 | Jorma Aherto | 49:00 | ||
749 | OK Kristina (943) | +12:00 | Kaj Ådjes | 49:00 | ||
750 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (364) | +12:02 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 49:02 | ||
751 | Linnankiertäjät (890) | +12:02 | Jari Kallio | 49:02 | ||
752 | Kaavin Timantit (1017) | +12:04 | Heikki Lappalainen | 49:04 | ||
753 | Parkanon Urheilijat (1204) | +12:04 | Jari Niemenmaa | 49:04 | ||
754 | Vallan Suunta 2 (1071) | +12:05 | Tapio Toukonen | 49:05 | ||
755 | OK Flygpojkarna (683) | +12:07 | Olavi Kauppila | 49:07 | ||
756 | Malax IF 3 (503) | +12:08 | Seppo Hartvik | 49:08 | ||
757 | Raision Kuula (574) | +12:10 | Toni Karsikas | 49:10 | ||
758 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (704) | +12:14 | Mauno Korhonen | 49:14 | ||
759 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (253) | +12:16 | Peter Trompari | 49:16 | ||
760 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (735) | +12:17 | Toni Hurskanen | 49:17 | ||
761 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (287) | +12:18 | Gustav Östling | 49:18 | ||
762 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1303) | +12:21 | Vesa Jauhiainen | 49:21 | ||
763 | Kerkesix (1203) | +12:22 | Pasi Nissilä | 49:22 | ||
764 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1191) | +12:23 | Terho Nieminen | 49:23 | ||
765 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (695) | +12:24 | Eero Harju | 49:24 | ||
766 | Savon Prikaati (1075) | +12:24 | Reijo Hölttä | 49:24 | ||
767 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (455) | +12:26 | Petri Hirvikallio | 49:26 | ||
768 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (605) | +12:26 | Mikko Nygård | 49:26 | ||
769 | Jämerä Miehet (1321) | +12:27 | Matti Suorsa | 49:27 | ||
770 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (590) | +12:28 | Pertti Mörsky | 49:28 | ||
771 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (818) | +12:29 | Eero Thitz | 49:29 | ||
772 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1272) | +12:30 | Markku Sipponen | 49:30 | ||
773 | Oulun Raksa (449) | +12:31 | Niko Torvela | 49:31 | ||
774 | Salon Vilpas 2 (998) | +12:31 | Jussi Vigelius | 49:31 | ||
775 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (556) | +12:33 | Miika Keskinen | 49:33 | ||
776 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (756) | +12:33 | Jyrki Laukkanen | 49:33 | ||
777 | OK Purva Bridejs (242) | +12:35 | Maris Bisenieks | 49:35 | ||
778 | X-suunnistajat (506) | +12:36 | Hannu Mitikka | 49:36 | ||
779 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1318) | +12:36 | Toni Rannikko | 49:36 | ||
780 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (613) | +12:38 | Sami Kääriäinen | 49:38 | ||
781 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali ry (1122) | +12:38 | Sami Ylämurto | 49:38 | ||
782 | Närpes OK 2 (485) | +12:39 | Mats Svedström | 49:39 | ||
783 | Suunta Jurva 4 (936) | +12:40 | Jari Mäkelä | 49:40 | ||
784 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (536) | +12:41 | Veijo Kurvinen | 49:41 | ||
785 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (754) | +12:42 | Kai Nokelainen | 49:42 | ||
786 | SK Vuoksi 3 (458) | +12:43 | Ville Jäkälä | 49:43 | ||
787 | Perhon Kiri 2 (927) | +12:43 | Olavi Lakanen | 49:43 | ||
788 | Koo-Vee 4 (670) | +12:44 | Jari Rantala | 49:44 | ||
789 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1212) | +12:47 | Jouni Saario | 49:47 | ||
790 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (696) | +12:48 | Timo Vilkko | 49:48 | ||
791 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (539) | +12:48 | Allan Hattar | 49:48 | ||
792 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (875) | +12:48 | Markku Oikarinen | 49:48 | ||
793 | Väsby OK 3 (1182) | +12:51 | Lars Berzell | 49:51 | ||
794 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (691) | +12:52 | Esko Savonen | 49:52 | ||
795 | VTT Prosessit (1037) | +12:53 | Eemeli Hytönen | 49:53 | ||
796 | IF Minken (1098) | +12:54 | Staffan Portin | 49:54 | ||
797 | Tecnomen (973) | +12:55 | Ari Paganus | 49:55 | ||
798 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (313) | +12:57 | Jouni Jaarinen | 49:57 | ||
799 | Epilän Esa (439) | +12:57 | Juha Ketola | 49:57 | ||
800 | OK Älvsjö Örby (477) | +12:58 | Stefan Nordström | 49:58 | ||
801 | Maarian Mahti 2 (471) | +12:58 | Juhani Jokinen | 49:58 | ||
802 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (804) | +12:59 | Jani Kallioinen | 49:59 | ||
803 | Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Karjala (855) | +12:59 | Juha Vornanen | 49:59 | ||
804 | Puolangan Ryhti (464) | +13:00 | Tomi Paasimaa | 50:00 | ||
805 | Team 800 (1126) | +13:00 | Mikko Virtanen | 50:00 | ||
806 | Mesikämmenet (404) | +13:01 | Petri Kärenlampi | 50:01 | ||
807 | Akilles OK 2 (507) | +13:01 | Roger Helenius | 50:01 | ||
808 | RAPSU (791) | +13:01 | Jukka Hänninen | 50:01 | ||
809 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (923) | +13:02 | Kari Loisa | 50:02 | ||
810 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (353) | +13:03 | Asko Lahdelma | 50:03 | ||
811 | Ringerike O-Lag 3 (1144) | +13:04 | Stig Melling | 50:04 | ||
812 | Järvenpään Palo (778) | +13:05 | Henrik Ahvenainen | 50:05 | ||
813 | Rastikarhut 3 (550) | +13:06 | Teppo Lanne | 50:06 | ||
814 | Rastikarhut 5 (717) | +13:08 | Seppo Sipilä | 50:08 | ||
815 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1224) | +13:09 | Eero Kiiskinen | 50:09 | ||
816 | Keuruun Kisailijat (210) | +13:10 | Janne Virkki | 50:10 | ||
817 | OK Kape (273) | +13:10 | Lauri Lahtmäe | 50:10 | ||
818 | Jyrkkä Kerake (650) | +13:10 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 50:10 | ||
819 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1158) | +13:12 | Mikko Takamaa | 50:12 | ||
820 | Delta 10 (1106) | +13:13 | Markku Vuori | 50:13 | ||
821 | Kaukaan Lyly (786) | +13:14 | Tenho Pöllönen | 50:14 | ||
822 | Rastiketut 2 (629) | +13:15 | Heikki Linna | 50:15 | ||
823 | Lahden Kaleva (660) | +13:15 | Petri Ylä-Jääski | 50:15 | ||
824 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (866) | +13:16 | Eero Nurminen | 50:16 | ||
825 | Fin5 2004-Kerava-Sipoo-Porn (431) | +13:17 | Sampsa Haarasilta | 50:17 | ||
826 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (626) | +13:17 | Veli-Matti Perälampi | 50:17 | ||
827 | Rastikarhut 10 (1308) | +13:17 | Ismo Heino | 50:17 | ||
828 | Pihkaniskat 4 (454) | +13:18 | Jarmo Jumppanen | 50:18 | ||
829 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (814) | +13:20 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 50:20 | ||
830 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (796) | +13:20 | Mikko Javanainen | 50:20 | ||
831 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (440) | +13:23 | Risto Härkönen | 50:23 | ||
832 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (846) | +13:23 | Olli Kumpulainen | 50:23 | ||
833 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (480) | +13:24 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 50:24 | ||
834 | Kärsämäen Kataja (1107) | +13:24 | Ari-Pekka Madetoja | 50:24 | ||
835 | Opticoncept (551) | +13:24 | Markku Alakoski | 50:24 | ||
836 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (771) | +13:26 | Martti Herttua | 50:26 | ||
837 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry (810) | +13:26 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 50:26 | ||
838 | Älvsby IF (586) | +13:27 | Daniel Nordebo | 50:27 | ||
839 | VRU Hyvinkää (738) | +13:27 | Matti Kölhi | 50:27 | ||
840 | Liivin Tuki (863) | +13:27 | Tim Watkins | 50:27 | ||
841 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (475) | +13:29 | Jyrki Mäki-Kala | 50:29 | ||
842 | Ilmasotakoulu (1190) | +13:29 | Petri Ahti | 50:29 | ||
843 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (573) | +13:30 | Petteri Heino | 50:30 | ||
844 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1187) | +13:32 | Mikko Niskanen | 50:32 | ||
845 | IK Örnen (918) | +13:33 | Akseli Korhonen | 50:33 | ||
846 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (721) | +13:35 | Juha Väisänen | 50:35 | ||
847 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1246) | +13:37 | Heikki Rossinen | 50:37 | ||
848 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (999) | +13:38 | Tapani Karvonen | 50:38 | ||
849 | Salon Viesti (655) | +13:41 | Timo Grönholm | 50:41 | ||
850 | Salon Vilpas (751) | +13:42 | Risto Jokiniemi | 50:42 | ||
851 | Perttelin Peikot (895) | +13:42 | Heikki Tuomala | 50:42 | ||
852 | Päässä Viiraa (1291) | +13:42 | Jukka Pönkkä | 50:42 | ||
853 | Trollhättans SOK (1072) | +13:43 | Ulf Nyström | 50:43 | ||
854 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (432) | +13:43 | Aki Kukkonen | 50:43 | ||
855 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1188) | +13:45 | Aleksi Ali-Haapala | 50:45 | ||
856 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (336) | +13:46 | Ossi Laapas | 50:46 | ||
857 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (284) | +13:47 | Pertti Ovaska | 50:47 | ||
858 | Turun Yliopisto (734) | +13:47 | Matti Teittinen | 50:47 | ||
859 | Someron Esa 2 (599) | +13:49 | Arvi Teppala | 50:49 | ||
860 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (1232) | +13:52 | Niklas Sjögren | 50:52 | ||
861 | Delta 5 (240) | +13:53 | Ville Kujala | 50:53 | ||
862 | Rastivarsat 6 (733) | +13:53 | Ari Kuva | 50:53 | ||
863 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (512) | +13:56 | Kari Heikkilä | 50:56 | ||
864 | Rastinkiertäjät (633) | +13:59 | Lassi Kurittu | 50:59 | ||
865 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (856) | +14:01 | Heikki Hakala | 51:01 | ||
866 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (547) | +14:02 | Antti Kauppila | 51:02 | ||
867 | Someron Esa (328) | +14:03 | Ville Karvonen | 51:03 | ||
868 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (662) | +14:04 | Markus Kuvaja | 51:04 | ||
869 | VIGA (1288) | +14:05 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 51:05 | ||
870 | Löytänen Rastit (763) | +14:06 | Jari Eskolin | 51:06 | ||
871 | Inkeroisten Terho (833) | +14:06 | Visa Sippu | 51:06 | ||
872 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (1105) | +14:08 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 51:08 | ||
873 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1116) | +14:11 | Erik Unaas | 51:11 | ||
874 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (648) | +14:11 | Sami Jussila | 51:11 | ||
875 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (498) | +14:15 | Lasse Laaksonen | 51:15 | ||
876 | Turun Visat (582) | +14:16 | Eerik Kerberg | 51:16 | ||
877 | Team KUOLO (632) | +14:16 | Pauli Matti | 51:16 | ||
878 | Tapanilan Tarmo (757) | +14:17 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 51:17 | ||
879 | Övertorneå IF (1164) | +14:18 | Niklas Barsk | 51:18 | ||
880 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1013) | +14:19 | Esko Tuohimaa | 51:19 | ||
881 | Kemira Vastus (1221) | +14:19 | Mikael Kvist | 51:19 | ||
882 | Atria Oyj (619) | +14:20 | Veikko Hilli | 51:20 | ||
883 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (813) | +14:21 | Pertti Mattila | 51:21 | ||
884 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (850) | +14:22 | Juha Tolppi | 51:22 | ||
885 | Navi 7 (883) | +14:22 | Matti Lampinen | 51:22 | ||
886 | Tierps SOK (325) | +14:24 | Anders P Lag | 51:24 | ||
887 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (630) | +14:24 | Jussi Pirinen | 51:24 | ||
888 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (368) | +14:25 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 51:25 | ||
889 | Rastipeurat (868) | +14:25 | Tapio Lindstedt | 51:25 | ||
890 | OK Skeidi 2 (1260) | +14:25 | Jan Glittum | 51:25 | ||
891 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1170) | +14:27 | Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma | 51:27 | ||
892 | INUS (610) | +14:28 | Viktor Rylov | 51:28 | ||
893 | Teuvan Rivakka (971) | +14:29 | Markku Saksa | 51:29 | ||
894 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (461) | +14:35 | Risto Jarva | 51:35 | ||
895 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (607) | +14:36 | Henry Lahtonen | 51:36 | ||
896 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (634) | +14:37 | Kauko Viinikainen | 51:37 | ||
897 | OC Toffee 2 (1074) | +14:37 | Tero Tanskanen | 51:37 | ||
898 | Helsingin Taxi Team (331) | +14:38 | Tapani Varamäki | 51:38 | ||
899 | OK Skarpdal (457) | +14:38 | Jon Engström | 51:38 | ||
900 | Karjalan Prikaati (603) | +14:39 | Petteri Lepistö | 51:39 | ||
901 | Suunta-Hukat (894) | +14:40 | Olli Raimo | 51:40 | ||
902 | MS Parma 9 (1082) | +14:41 | Kari Tuomola | 51:41 | ||
903 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (750) | +14:42 | Ari Myllymäki | 51:42 | ||
904 | Rastikarhut 6 (829) | +14:43 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 51:43 | ||
905 | Lievestuoreen varikko (963) | +14:43 | Juha Katajalehto | 51:43 | ||
906 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (494) | +14:44 | Junnilainen Petri | 51:44 | ||
907 | Tervakosken UA (822) | +14:46 | Jouni Heikkilä | 51:46 | ||
908 | Nordea Urheilu ry (931) | +14:46 | Antti Nakari | 51:46 | ||
909 | Kemijoki Oy (617) | +14:48 | Jari Välimaa | 51:48 | ||
910 | Turun Visat 2 (677) | +14:49 | Vesa Mäkinen | 51:49 | ||
911 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (819) | +14:50 | Jari Salminen | 51:50 | ||
912 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (928) | +14:51 | Kalle Kuparinen | 51:51 | ||
913 | Siikaisten Sisu (612) | +14:52 | Taisto Salo | 51:52 | ||
914 | Urjalan Urheilijat (444) | +14:52 | Kauko Keränen | 51:52 | ||
915 | Lappeen Siniset (1021) | +14:54 | Tero Haiko | 51:54 | ||
916 | Eksymä 360 (851) | +14:56 | Timo Raudus | 51:56 | ||
917 | Pihkaniskat 10 (779) | +14:57 | Juhana Hietala | 51:57 | ||
918 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (410) | +14:58 | Severi Halkosaari | 51:58 | ||
919 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1276) | +14:58 | Raimo Koivisto | 51:58 | ||
920 | Palokan Partiolaiset (698) | +15:00 | Timo Karhinen | 52:00 | ||
921 | OK Kampen Revisited (1092) | +15:00 | Jussi Heikkinen | 52:00 | ||
922 | TietoEnator Dialogos (1005) | +15:02 | Salu Ylirisku | 52:02 | ||
923 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (715) | +15:03 | Seppo Leinonen | 52:03 | ||
924 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 3 (817) | +15:03 | Tuomas Tumi | 52:03 | ||
925 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (870) | +15:06 | Jari Uutela | 52:06 | ||
926 | Opticoncept 2 (854) | +15:06 | Jorma Valli | 52:06 | ||
927 | OC Toffee (372) | +15:08 | Sami Tuhkanen | 52:08 | ||
928 | Nastolan Terä 2 (402) | +15:08 | Heikki Pelkonen | 52:08 | ||
929 | Aron Haka (1147) | +15:08 | Juhani Kattilakoski | 52:08 | ||
930 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (493) | +15:09 | Mats Bikestål | 52:09 | ||
931 | Porvoon Urheilijat (700) | +15:09 | Tenho Eteläinen | 52:09 | ||
932 | A. Ahlström Osakeyhtiö (841) | +15:10 | Jukka Hietamäki | 52:10 | ||
933 | Tiedon Luupparit (837) | +15:11 | Juha Ikonen | 52:11 | ||
934 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (1243) | +15:12 | Juha Hokka | 52:12 | ||
935 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (616) | +15:12 | Jaakko Hörkkö | 52:12 | ||
936 | Suosmeren Salpa (678) | +15:14 | Jukka Halme | 52:14 | ||
937 | Espoon Suunta 8 (773) | +15:14 | Ari Honkimaa | 52:14 | ||
938 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (545) | +15:15 | Ari Hanttu | 52:15 | ||
939 | Kangasala SK 9 (1066) | +15:15 | Seppo Kaarnijärvi | 52:15 | ||
940 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (714) | +15:16 | Mika Ovaskainen | 52:16 | ||
941 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (723) | +15:16 | Arto Tasapuro | 52:16 | ||
942 | Mustalammen Pallo 2 (946) | +15:18 | Jari Naakka | 52:18 | ||
943 | Kiikoisten Kirma (643) | +15:19 | Joonas Koivuniemi | 52:19 | ||
944 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306) | +15:21 | Erik Mårsell | 52:21 | ||
945 | Rastikarhut 7 (497) | +15:22 | Immo Oksanen | 52:22 | ||
946 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1135) | +15:22 | Juha Lehtinen | 52:22 | ||
947 | Kuoreveden Kärki (644) | +15:23 | Jaakko Lajunen | 52:23 | ||
948 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1036) | +15:26 | Jyrki Nummela | 52:26 | ||
949 | Merivoimien Varikko (1284) | +15:27 | Harri Koski | 52:27 | ||
950 | Metsähallitus (290) | +15:30 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 52:30 | ||
951 | IL Gneist (859) | +15:30 | Arne Knudsen | 52:30 | ||
952 | Espoon Suunta 9 (725) | +15:31 | Jouni Pekkala | 52:31 | ||
953 | Eka Chemicals Oy (718) | +15:32 | Risto Savelius | 52:32 | ||
954 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (882) | +15:33 | Ossi Huhtanen | 52:33 | ||
955 | Kauhajoen Karhu (1054) | +15:36 | Tapani Ojala | 52:36 | ||
956 | Kangasala SK 7 (867) | +15:37 | Matti Ylitalo | 52:37 | ||
957 | Alajärven Ankkurit (474) | +15:38 | Timo Halla-Aho | 52:38 | ||
958 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (1248) | +15:39 | Pekka Parkkinen | 52:39 | ||
959 | Ihode-Vermuntilan Metsästys (1219) | +15:41 | Pertti Tuominen | 52:41 | ||
960 | Leukakiikku (876) | +15:42 | Jarmo Laine | 52:42 | ||
961 | Anjalan Liitto 2 (834) | +15:44 | Jouko Tykkälä | 52:44 | ||
962 | Porin Prikaati (597) | +15:51 | Petri Mattila | 52:51 | ||
963 | Espoon Tapiot (1015) | +15:51 | Pekka Kurki | 52:51 | ||
964 | Rejlers (816) | +15:54 | Timo Haltia | 52:54 | ||
965 | Stormin Teräs 2 (1275) | +15:56 | Veli Pohja | 52:56 | ||
966 | Susiveikot (653) | +15:58 | Markku Sane | 52:58 | ||
967 | Luiskaotsat 2 (1115) | +15:59 | Tomi Kärki | 52:59 | ||
968 | Outokumpu Research (858) | +16:01 | Harri Peltola | 53:01 | ||
969 | YLEn Suunta (726) | +16:02 | Thomas Grenman | 53:02 | ||
970 | Sievin Sisu (1060) | +16:02 | Olli Laitala | 53:02 | ||
971 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1289) | +16:02 | Tuomo Kuntola | 53:02 | ||
972 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1200) | +16:03 | Ismo Aho | 53:03 | ||
973 | Piikkiön Karhu (749) | +16:04 | Juha Ratia | 53:04 | ||
974 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (538) | +16:06 | Aarne Keurulainen | 53:06 | ||
975 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (488) | +16:10 | Marko Orell | 53:10 | ||
976 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (741) | +16:11 | Janne Autero | 53:11 | ||
977 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (311) | +16:12 | Jussi Nuoranne | 53:12 | ||
978 | KymJP - Karjalan Prikaati (398) | +16:13 | Petri Alatalo | 53:13 | ||
979 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (517) | +16:14 | Antero Varjonen | 53:14 | ||
980 | Navi 5 (907) | +16:15 | Timo Torniainen | 53:15 | ||
981 | Siilin Rasti (1081) | +16:15 | Raimo Kankkunen | 53:15 | ||
982 | Kalvolan Keihäs (987) | +16:16 | Kauko Savolainen | 53:16 | ||
983 | Metsäklusteri (797) | +16:18 | Risto Santapukki | 53:18 | ||
984 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1311) | +16:18 | Kari Koivumäki | 53:18 | ||
985 | Hiisirasti 5 (576) | +16:20 | Mika Nevala | 53:20 | ||
986 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (744) | +16:20 | Mikko Happonen | 53:20 | ||
987 | Finnair Suhi 1 (828) | +16:22 | Matti Toikkanen | 53:22 | ||
988 | Turun NMKY 2 (513) | +16:24 | Mika Niinimaa | 53:24 | ||
989 | Pihkaniskat 9 (589) | +16:24 | Lauri Karhumäki | 53:24 | ||
990 | Lappeen Riento 4 (968) | +16:30 | Markku Saramäki | 53:30 | ||
991 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (627) | +16:32 | Pekka Rantila | 53:32 | ||
992 | Team Opintotuki (1227) | +16:32 | Mikko Lempinen | 53:32 | ||
993 | Anjalankosken kaupunki (965) | +16:34 | Heikki Kyyrönen | 53:34 | ||
994 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (903) | +16:38 | Hannu Hautala | 53:38 | ||
995 | Hiisirasti 8 (994) | +16:38 | Hannu Rintala | 53:38 | ||
996 | Valtra (1315) | +16:41 | Timo Järvinen | 53:41 | ||
997 | Olavin Rasti (275) | +16:42 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 53:42 | ||
998 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1313) | +16:44 | Timo Mutikainen | 53:44 | ||
999 | Metsämanaatit (1261) | +16:46 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 53:46 | ||
1000 | Raisu Lumous 2 (992) | +16:46 | Timo Autto | 53:46 | ||
1001 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1080) | +16:50 | Jarmo Juntunen | 53:50 | ||
1002 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (661) | +16:50 | Arto Sinnelä | 53:50 | ||
1003 | Koo-Vee 5 (1316) | +16:51 | Tero Korpi | 53:51 | ||
1004 | Rasti-Jyry (377) | +16:53 | Atte Honkonen | 53:53 | ||
1005 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1233) | +16:57 | Timo Ronkainen | 53:57 | ||
1006 | Suunta Jurva 2 (709) | +16:59 | Jorma Hiipakka | 53:59 | ||
1007 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (1143) | +16:59 | Esa Talvitie | 53:59 | ||
1008 | Kuntoutuskeskus Kankaanpää (1317) | +17:02 | Marilo Sandroos | 54:02 | ||
1009 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (580) | +17:03 | Jouni Hujakka | 54:03 | ||
1010 | Nastolan Terä 4 (897) | +17:06 | Kai Hämäläinen | 54:06 | ||
1011 | SKK-Dynamo (1157) | +17:06 | Markku Lainevirta | 54:06 | ||
1012 | Laitasaaren Veto (760) | +17:08 | Markus Ronkainen | 54:08 | ||
1013 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (393) | +17:09 | Jukka Kuusela | 54:09 | ||
1014 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (967) | +17:10 | Mika Mustalahti | 54:10 | ||
1015 | Tukkisiat (1053) | +17:11 | Marko Ripatti | 54:11 | ||
1016 | Rasti E4 6 (656) | +17:15 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 54:15 | ||
1017 | Evijärven Urheilijat (708) | +17:15 | Timo Myllymäki | 54:15 | ||
1018 | RC Eemeli (1148) | +17:17 | Mika Perkiömäki | 54:17 | ||
1019 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (1254) | +17:21 | Ari Saastamoinen | 54:21 | ||
1020 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1091) | +17:23 | Tauno Suominen | 54:23 | ||
1021 | Rastiketut 3 (976) | +17:30 | Reima Ala-Salmi | 54:30 | ||
1022 | Koukut (900) | +17:31 | Jari Kiiskinen | 54:31 | ||
1023 | OK Milan Nora (425) | +17:34 | Emil Johansson | 54:34 | ||
1024 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1059) | +17:36 | Tero Kolkka | 54:36 | ||
1025 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (972) | +17:40 | Jorma Pulkkinen | 54:40 | ||
1026 | Säteri Oy (671) | +17:42 | Voitto Jetsonen | 54:42 | ||
1027 | MS Parma 6 (1206) | +17:43 | Kaj Saarinen | 54:43 | ||
1028 | Tulikivi (1299) | +17:43 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 54:43 | ||
1029 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (674) | +17:44 | Eino Valkonen | 54:44 | ||
1030 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1101) | +17:45 | Riku Salomaa | 54:45 | ||
1031 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (805) | +17:46 | Roni Gren | 54:46 | ||
1032 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (921) | +17:46 | Antti Välipakka | 54:46 | ||
1033 | Rastihaukat 3 (1274) | +17:46 | Kim Metso | 54:46 | ||
1034 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +17:48 | Henri Virtanen | 54:48 | ||
1035 | Navi 8 (1310) | +17:49 | Kari Koistinen | 54:49 | ||
1036 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1078) | +17:50 | Aki Laitila | 54:50 | ||
1037 | Valkealan Kajo (357) | +17:52 | Juha Koski | 54:52 | ||
1038 | Team AttackPoint (1110) | +17:52 | Ted Good | 54:52 | ||
1039 | Haukijahtaajat (527) | +17:53 | Sami Torstila | 54:53 | ||
1040 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (1155) | +17:53 | Arto Vesanto | 54:53 | ||
1041 | Solf IK (1218) | +17:54 | Christian Granholm | 54:54 | ||
1042 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry (886) | +17:55 | Vesa Uotila | 54:55 | ||
1043 | Tullinge SK 3 (309) | +17:56 | 54:56 | |||
1044 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1099) | +17:56 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 54:56 | ||
1045 | Enermet (944) | +17:57 | Asko Senttula | 54:57 | ||
1046 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (929) | +17:58 | Pekka Määttänen | 54:58 | ||
1047 | Esasähkö (1234) | +17:58 | Hannu Syrjänen | 54:58 | ||
1048 | Virnumitovi (891) | +17:59 | Lauri Sumanen | 54:59 | ||
1049 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1055) | +18:00 | Raimo Herttua | 55:00 | ||
1050 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1197) | +18:05 | Harri Mäntylä | 55:05 | ||
1051 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1277) | +18:06 | Juho Salo | 55:06 | ||
1052 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1118) | +18:09 | Veijo Nurmi | 55:09 | ||
1053 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (755) | +18:10 | Kari Pankka | 55:10 | ||
1054 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (924) | +18:10 | Esa Tihilä | 55:10 | ||
1055 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (913) | +18:11 | Kalle Ruohola | 55:11 | ||
1056 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1119) | +18:11 | Kari Seppälä | 55:11 | ||
1057 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (565) | +18:12 | Risto Partanen | 55:12 | ||
1058 | Wonkamiehet (572) | +18:12 | Petri Väliharju | 55:12 | ||
1059 | OK Älgen 2 (1244) | +18:15 | Stefan Eriksson | 55:15 | ||
1060 | Turun Tiemiehet (665) | +18:15 | Kauko Järvinen | 55:15 | ||
1061 | Pihkaniskat 7 (569) | +18:15 | Juha Heikkinen | 55:15 | ||
1062 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1132) | +18:15 | Pentti Järvinen | 55:15 | ||
1063 | Pihkaniskat 6 (975) | +18:21 | Esko Lahti | 55:21 | ||
1064 | Hiisirasti 7 (981) | +18:21 | Kimmo Nurminen | 55:21 | ||
1065 | Hauhon Sisu 5 (1296) | +18:23 | Terho Saaristo | 55:23 | ||
1066 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (849) | +18:24 | Niilo Sevon | 55:24 | ||
1067 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (983) | +18:26 | Pauli Korhonen | 55:26 | ||
1068 | RasTiimi 3 (1250) | +18:28 | Jukka Korhonen | 55:28 | ||
1069 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1001) | +18:28 | Ismo Saari | 55:28 | ||
1070 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (860) | +18:28 | Esa Similä | 55:28 | ||
1071 | Espoon Akilles 2 (707) | +18:30 | Teemu Leppänen | 55:30 | ||
1072 | KÄÄK (989) | +18:33 | Ari Kartaslammi | 55:33 | ||
1073 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (737) | +18:34 | Pekka Ottelin | 55:34 | ||
1074 | Kangasala SK 5 (568) | +18:35 | Tapani Nippala | 55:35 | ||
1075 | Espoon Akilles 3 (853) | +18:35 | Petri Viertiö | 55:35 | ||
1076 | Alavieskan Viri (925) | +18:37 | Pauli Sammalmaa | 55:37 | ||
1077 | Rastikarhut 2 (758) | +18:41 | Kalervo Mattila | 55:41 | ||
1078 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (919) | +18:44 | Riku Syvänen | 55:44 | ||
1079 | Saloisten Reipas (578) | +18:45 | Tuomas Paaso | 55:45 | ||
1080 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (602) | +18:45 | Rauno Lepistö | 55:45 | ||
1081 | Real Vallila (1265) | +18:48 | Mika Tolvanen | 55:48 | ||
1082 | Tipsy Titans (806) | +18:50 | Jussi Rämö | 55:50 | ||
1083 | OK Raseborg 2 (705) | +18:51 | Johan Wasström | 55:51 | ||
1084 | Eläintarhan Kuninkaallinen (1209) | +18:51 | Tim Wikström | 55:51 | ||
1085 | Maarian Mahti 3 (759) | +18:51 | Kari Wigelius | 55:51 | ||
1086 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (888) | +18:51 | Marko Kinimäki | 55:51 | ||
1087 | Pulse Increase Adventure Cl (426) | +18:54 | Miika Kasvinen | 55:54 | ||
1088 | NMP Tampere (720) | +18:55 | Samuli Pietilä | 55:55 | ||
1089 | Ruutiukot (374) | +18:56 | Juha Mäkelä | 55:56 | ||
1090 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (970) | +18:57 | Jorma Jolanki | 55:57 | ||
1091 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (676) | +19:02 | Samuli Hietaoja | 56:02 | ||
1092 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1020) | +19:07 | Harri Laiho | 56:07 | ||
1093 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (840) | +19:08 | Ilkka Aro | 56:08 | ||
1094 | Pargas IF 4 (950) | +19:08 | Bernt Engström | 56:08 | ||
1095 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1268) | +19:09 | Jussi Kölli | 56:09 | ||
1096 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (537) | +19:10 | Tommi Itkonen | 56:10 | ||
1097 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1255) | +19:10 | Jari Häkkinen | 56:10 | ||
1098 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (984) | +19:11 | Klaus Hiirijoki | 56:11 | ||
1099 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (790) | +19:12 | Marko Lampi | 56:12 | ||
1100 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (979) | +19:13 | Jari Liukkonen | 56:13 | ||
1101 | Someron Esa 3 (945) | +19:14 | Immo Pulkkinen | 56:14 | ||
1102 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1256) | +19:14 | Antti Mikkola | 56:14 | ||
1103 | Montun Uho (1069) | +19:15 | Juha Kahilainen | 56:15 | ||
1104 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (1251) | +19:15 | Mauri Kivinen | 56:15 | ||
1105 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (964) | +19:17 | Esko Parikka | 56:17 | ||
1106 | Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (1113) | +19:17 | Raimo Nordqvist | 56:17 | ||
1107 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (664) | +19:18 | Rauli Heinonen | 56:18 | ||
1108 | Uskelan Urhot (753) | +19:18 | Aarne Talikka | 56:18 | ||
1109 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (969) | +19:18 | Harri Luhtanen | 56:18 | ||
1110 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1152) | +19:19 | Henry Männistö | 56:19 | ||
1111 | OMG (1065) | +19:19 | Veijo Märsy | 56:19 | ||
1112 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1041) | +19:20 | Esa Sillman | 56:20 | ||
1113 | Kiisseli.Com (1165) | +19:21 | Olli Lehtisalo | 56:21 | ||
1114 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1215) | +19:21 | Jari Leskinen | 56:21 | ||
1115 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (956) | +19:24 | Unto Kortesalmi | 56:24 | ||
1116 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (864) | +19:26 | Yngve Romberg | 56:26 | ||
1117 | Hirviveikot ry (1125) | +19:30 | Antti Siponen | 56:30 | ||
1118 | Rokkakoski SK (1128) | +19:31 | Petri Heikkilä | 56:31 | ||
1119 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (962) | +19:32 | Heikki Suomalainen | 56:32 | ||
1120 | Suunta Jurva 3 (793) | +19:32 | Arto Nostaja | 56:32 | ||
1121 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (869) | +19:36 | Jaakko Kuisma | 56:36 | ||
1122 | IBM Sport club (808) | +19:37 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 56:37 | ||
1123 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (955) | +19:39 | Janne Kivenmäki | 56:39 | ||
1124 | 2Einsteins (1052) | +19:42 | Mikko Pynnönen | 56:42 | ||
1125 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1095) | +19:44 | Jouko Paaso | 56:44 | ||
1126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (774) | +19:45 | Ismo Turunen | 56:45 | ||
1127 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (600) | +19:46 | Arto Ahonen | 56:46 | ||
1128 | Navi 6 (511) | +19:47 | Pekka Martikainen | 56:47 | ||
1129 | Rasti E4 5 (747) | +19:47 | Pekka Raatikainen | 56:47 | ||
1130 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (823) | +19:48 | Juhani Perkkiö | 56:48 | ||
1131 | Trol-Belgium (820) | +19:48 | 56:48 | |||
1132 | Rasti 88 3 (1031) | +19:51 | Juha Pullinen | 56:51 | ||
1133 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (912) | +19:56 | Pekka Nurmi | 56:56 | ||
1134 | London Orienteering club (1286) | +19:56 | Ian Searle | 56:56 | ||
1135 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1008) | +19:57 | Juha Jormalainen | 56:57 | ||
1136 | Navi 4 (1083) | +19:59 | Martti Lappalainen | 56:59 | ||
1137 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (1124) | +20:00 | Jukka Salo | 57:00 | ||
1138 | Turku Energia OY (1282) | +20:01 | Bror Barman | 57:01 | ||
1139 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (1056) | +20:02 | Kalle Kuusik | 57:02 | ||
1140 | Sibelius-Akatemian Yo-kunta (1002) | +20:07 | Ari Mäntyvaara | 57:07 | ||
1141 | Artjärven Ahjo (1096) | +20:07 | Jukka Rutila | 57:07 | ||
1142 | RAPSU 2 (1042) | +20:11 | Aarto Kosunen | 57:11 | ||
1143 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (878) | +20:13 | Teemu Puputti | 57:13 | ||
1144 | Ilmavoimien Viestikoulu (1086) | +20:13 | Arto Ukskoski | 57:13 | ||
1145 | Rastihaukat 2 (1010) | +20:15 | Harri Kauppinen | 57:15 | ||
1146 | Hiidenkiertäjät (601) | +20:18 | Tero Aunula | 57:18 | ||
1147 | Ilvesveikot ry (1048) | +20:21 | Arttu Piipponen | 57:21 | ||
1148 | Hurskaat Pulut (HuPu) (1186) | +20:23 | Anni Anjala | 57:23 | ||
1149 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (668) | +20:28 | Jouko Keskinen | 57:28 | ||
1150 | Otto-Pojat (1049) | +20:36 | Mika Sippo | 57:36 | ||
1151 | Iivosport (843) | +20:37 | Eero Virolainen | 57:37 | ||
1152 | ME Pummit (658) | +20:39 | Klaus Nevala | 57:39 | ||
1153 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (783) | +20:43 | Jaakko Suominen | 57:43 | ||
1154 | Pikkuhomma (690) | +20:44 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 57:44 | ||
1155 | Ivalon rajavartioalue (1139) | +20:45 | Keijo Liikamaa | 57:45 | ||
1156 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (951) | +20:46 | Pekka Lammi | 57:46 | ||
1157 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1262) | +20:46 | Ossi Palojärvi | 57:46 | ||
1158 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (533) | +20:47 | Seppo Raatikainen | 57:47 | ||
1159 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (877) | +20:48 | Timo Glad | 57:48 | ||
1160 | Epilän Esa 3 (1044) | +20:50 | Mikko Houni | 57:50 | ||
1161 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (848) | +20:52 | Matti Eronen | 57:52 | ||
1162 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1112) | +20:53 | Juha Kuosmanen | 57:53 | ||
1163 | Suunta-101 6 (941) | +20:55 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 57:55 | ||
1164 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1202) | +21:02 | Erkki Norokorpi | 58:02 | ||
1165 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1076) | +21:04 | Ari Varamäki | 58:04 | ||
1166 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1016) | +21:08 | Petri Hirvonen | 58:08 | ||
1167 | Mesikämmenet 2 (800) | +21:09 | Tuomo Romula | 58:09 | ||
1168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (880) | +21:12 | Kauko Janka | 58:12 | ||
1169 | Liivin Tuki 2 (1294) | +21:14 | Kari Hassinen | 58:14 | ||
1170 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (1323) | +21:17 | Jukka Lassila | 58:17 | ||
1171 | Laihian Luja 2 (1100) | +21:20 | Markus Ritola | 58:20 | ||
1172 | Isojoen Urheilijat (930) | +21:23 | Laurimatti Laine | 58:23 | ||
1173 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (901) | +21:25 | Mauno Mikkilä | 58:25 | ||
1174 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (1273) | +21:25 | Risto Sirola | 58:25 | ||
1175 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1163) | +21:26 | Hannu Kuusela | 58:26 | ||
1176 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (414) | +21:33 | Reino Korvakangas | 58:33 | ||
1177 | Pietinalhon pamaus (990) | +21:35 | Tapio Salonen | 58:35 | ||
1178 | MS Parma 5 (1121) | +21:38 | Lasse Sinikallas | 58:38 | ||
1179 | Ryttylän Visa (614) | +21:39 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 58:39 | ||
1180 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (1014) | +21:42 | Jyrki Juntunen | 58:42 | ||
1181 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (986) | +21:46 | Vesa Tikkanen | 58:46 | ||
1182 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1035) | +21:48 | Antti Leiskallio | 58:48 | ||
1183 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (437) | +21:49 | Jukka Liikari | 58:49 | ||
1184 | Meridea (910) | +21:52 | Pekka Rehn | 58:52 | ||
1185 | Hiisirasti 6 (518) | +21:58 | Simo Marila | 58:58 | ||
1186 | Ulvilan Ura (1211) | +21:59 | Juha-Matti Hännikäinen | 58:59 | ||
1187 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (881) | +22:00 | Pekka Valtonen | 59:00 | ||
1188 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (788) | +22:01 | Pekka Kosenoja | 59:01 | ||
1189 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (1181) | +22:02 | Kari Huhta | 59:02 | ||
1190 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1006) | +22:03 | Kari Laaninen | 59:03 | ||
1191 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (98) | +22:07 | Juho Pulkkinen | 59:07 | ||
1192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1009) | +22:13 | Veikko Tiainen | 59:13 | ||
1193 | IF Brahe 4 (952) | +22:14 | Mikael Porthin | 59:14 | ||
1194 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1292) | +22:18 | Kauko Pätäri | 59:18 | ||
1195 | NMP Tampere 2 (865) | +22:20 | Mika Sissala | 59:20 | ||
1196 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (932) | +22:23 | Antti Mustranta | 59:23 | ||
1197 | Sentera (1309) | +22:23 | Tuomas Rantanen | 59:23 | ||
1198 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1192) | +22:44 | Ville Mikkola | 59:44 | ||
1199 | Medone (909) | +22:47 | Olli Rytsölä | 59:47 | ||
1200 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1229) | +22:53 | Jarkko Merilä | 59:53 | ||
1201 | Skoyarit (874) | +22:54 | Jaakko Jokilehto | 59:54 | ||
1202 | Kannonkiertäjät (1018) | +22:55 | Esa Rekola | 59:55 | ||
1203 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (885) | +22:56 | Teemu Moilanen | 59:56 | ||
1204 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1011) | +22:58 | Juha Saltevo | 59:58 | ||
1205 | OK Orvand 2 (920) | +22:58 | Paul Aug | 59:58 | ||
1206 | Mitä Missä Milloin (1210) | +22:58 | Ville Karttunen | 59:58 | ||
1207 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1136) | +22:59 | Reijo Tiainen | 59:59 | ||
1208 | FTA 2 (1269) | +22:59 | Mika Siltanen | 59:59 | ||
1209 | Jylhänrannan Jyske (1301) | +23:00 | Ossi Ritola | 1:00:00 | ||
1210 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (959) | +23:01 | Mauri Särssi | 1:00:01 | ||
1211 | Muuramen Rasti (764) | +23:03 | Tapani Suihkonen | 1:00:03 | ||
1212 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1043) | +23:03 | Markku Kataja | 1:00:03 | ||
1213 | ABB SK (745) | +23:08 | Hannu Humalamäki | 1:00:08 | ||
1214 | Länsi-Uudenmaan pelastuslai (898) | +23:10 | Marko Laurila | 1:00:10 | ||
1215 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1103) | +23:12 | Kari Lähdesmäki | 1:00:12 | ||
1216 | Kerttu Leen pojat (1171) | +23:14 | Sami Elamo | 1:00:14 | ||
1217 | Team Mäyräkoira (1217) | +23:17 | Hannes Oksanen | 1:00:17 | ||
1218 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (811) | +23:33 | Kalervo Pammo | 1:00:33 | ||
1219 | FTA (1134) | +23:34 | Janne Tuovila | 1:00:34 | ||
1220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (974) | +23:35 | Timo Lantta | 1:00:35 | ||
1221 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (767) | +23:44 | Heikki Hulkkonen | 1:00:44 | ||
1222 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (692) | +23:47 | Jussi Mutanen | 1:00:47 | ||
1223 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (995) | +23:48 | Reijo Rasmus | 1:00:48 | ||
1224 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (980) | +23:49 | Erkki Kautto | 1:00:49 | ||
1225 | Rasti-Hukat (1142) | +23:50 | Kimmo Holappa | 1:00:50 | ||
1226 | Agrimarket (905) | +23:53 | Timo Kässi | 1:00:53 | ||
1227 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1150) | +23:58 | Hannu Marttinen | 1:00:58 | ||
1228 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (908) | +24:16 | Pekka Nurmiainen | 1:01:16 | ||
1229 | Sippurasti 4 (728) | +24:24 | Onni Siltala | 1:01:24 | ||
1230 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1304) | +24:24 | Jorma Lindeman | 1:01:24 | ||
1231 | Rautalammin Urheilijat 2 (838) | +24:26 | Arto Kuhmonen | 1:01:26 | ||
1232 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1045) | +24:26 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 1:01:26 | ||
1233 | Kustavin Ahto (1039) | +24:29 | Gabriele Viale | 1:01:29 | ||
1234 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1090) | +24:31 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:01:31 | ||
1235 | Köntit 2 (939) | +24:32 | Teppo Moisio | 1:01:32 | ||
1236 | Puijon Pakertajat (889) | +24:35 | Jussi Eronen | 1:01:35 | ||
1237 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1040) | +24:45 | Leo Hyytiäinen | 1:01:45 | ||
1238 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (466) | +24:47 | Juha Vilkko | 1:01:47 | ||
1239 | HeMe-Legendat (1111) | +24:51 | Ilkka Niemi | 1:01:51 | ||
1240 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1312) | +25:12 | Jussi Kokkila | 1:02:12 | ||
1241 | Oy Sisu Auto Ab (1007) | +25:15 | Hannu Yluntinen | 1:02:15 | ||
1242 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1300) | +25:15 | Olavi Pajunen | 1:02:15 | ||
1243 | Karstulan Kiva (884) | +25:16 | Olavi Tuokko | 1:02:16 | ||
1244 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1038) | +25:17 | Heikki Haaparanta | 1:02:17 | ||
1245 | Vallan Suunta 3 (844) | +25:18 | Jukka Hiljanen | 1:02:18 | ||
1246 | Laihian Luja 3 (1263) | +25:25 | Jukka Nyystilä | 1:02:25 | ||
1247 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (960) | +25:32 | Teijo Piilonen | 1:02:32 | ||
1248 | Kelpo Maisterit (1025) | +25:34 | Ilkka Autio | 1:02:34 | ||
1249 | Suunta 0700 (1058) | +25:40 | Ari Miettunen | 1:02:40 | ||
1250 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1024) | +25:41 | Jorma Kuutti | 1:02:41 | ||
1251 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (577) | +25:51 | Tarmo Salmi | 1:02:51 | ||
1252 | Suunta 2000 2 (1153) | +26:26 | Erkki Alakuijala | 1:03:26 | ||
1253 | Team AttackPoint 2 (1172) | +26:43 | Tim Good | 1:03:43 | ||
1254 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +26:55 | Hannu Uotila | 1:03:55 | ||
1255 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (694) | +26:56 | Heikki Tevä | 1:03:56 | ||
1256 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1085) | +26:58 | Matti Kinnunen | 1:03:58 | ||
1257 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (801) | +27:00 | Risto Räihä | 1:04:00 | ||
1258 | Rastikarhut 8 (1297) | +27:02 | Markus Jakobsson | 1:04:02 | ||
1259 | Kainuun Tykistörykmentti (681) | +27:17 | Ville Kotikumpu | 1:04:17 | ||
1260 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (935) | +28:03 | Veli-Matti Töyli | 1:05:03 | ||
1261 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1199) | +28:23 | Lasse Kinnunen | 1:05:23 | ||
1262 | Fennia (575) | +28:24 | Pasi Niinimäki | 1:05:24 | ||
1263 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1245) | +28:56 | Harri Korhonen | 1:05:56 | ||
1264 | Toimen Pojat ry (1159) | +29:54 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:06:54 | ||
1265 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (902) | +30:07 | Reko Hytönen | 1:07:07 | ||
1266 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1019) | +30:11 | Mikael Arhippainen | 1:07:11 | ||
1267 | Satakunnan Kansa (1156) | +30:21 | Jukka Viitanen | 1:07:21 | ||
1268 | Epilän Esa 2 (1160) | +31:59 | Erkki Mäki | 1:08:59 | ||
1269 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (947) | +32:10 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:09:10 | ||
1270 | Teepakki / Hyde (1130) | +33:49 | Juhani Mönkkönen | 1:10:49 | ||
1271 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (872) | +33:57 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 1:10:57 | ||
1272 | Kangasala SK 8 (1026) | +35:16 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:12:16 | ||
1273 | Radiosuuntaajat (504) | +36:38 | Kai Hämäläinen | 1:13:38 | ||
1274 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1027) | +36:39 | Kasperi Launis | 1:13:39 | ||
1275 | Rastikarhut 9 (1307) | +36:40 | Tapio Saarni | 1:13:40 | ||
1276 | CSC (798) | +36:41 | Jari Miettinen | 1:13:41 | ||
1277 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1012) | +36:41 | Sami Hokkanen | 1:13:41 | ||
1278 | Yläneen Kiri (802) | +36:48 | Jukka Kaarto | 1:13:48 | ||
1279 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (915) | +36:48 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:13:48 | ||
1280 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1237) | +37:56 | Johannes Tiusanen | 1:14:56 | ||
1281 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (588) | +37:57 | Jukka Kainulainen | 1:14:57 | ||
1282 | Nakkilan Wisa (1063) | +38:20 | Sami Keskimäki | 1:15:20 | ||
1283 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (701) | +38:24 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:15:24 | ||
1284 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (997) | +40:20 | Arto Vesterbacka | 1:17:20 | ||
1285 | Tuska 04 (1137) | +40:48 | Ari Hyvönen | 1:17:48 | ||
1286 | Nestorin Tiimi (978) | +43:17 | Marko Rauhala | 1:20:17 | ||
1287 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1050) | +43:18 | Marko Siitari | 1:20:18 | ||
1288 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1214) | +44:22 | Heikki Katajisto | 1:21:22 | ||
1289 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1047) | +47:47 | Pertti Helin | 1:24:47 | ||
1290 | Erräät Oppaat (1033) | +47:48 | Tuomo Koikkalainen | 1:24:48 | ||
1291 | Heltech (1114) | +1:01:11 | Tapio Järvelä | 1:38:11 | ||
1292 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1051) | +1:36:55 | Heimo Heiska | 2:13:55 |