< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Sonkajärven Pahka (297) | +13:38 | Pentti Shnoro | 41:19 | ||
202 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1280) | +13:42 | Johan Persson | 39:22 | ||
203 | Asker Skiklubb (180) | +13:48 | Trond Rönneberg | 39:09 | ||
204 | Skien OK (1180) | +13:48 | Kjetil Dahl | 40:03 | ||
205 | Rasti 88 (229) | +14:09 | Ari Salonen | 40:17 | ||
206 | OK Hällen 3 (295) | +14:11 | Torbjörn Svensk | 42:30 | ||
207 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312) | +14:11 | Jukka Kytölä | 42:16 | ||
208 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (213) | +14:13 | Jaakko Tervo | 39:00 | ||
209 | Mustalammen Pallo (217) | +14:14 | Mika Vuorela | 40:10 | ||
210 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (478) | +14:14 | Mattias Sandqvist | 39:18 | ||
211 | Delta 6 (510) | +14:15 | Petteri Hernelahti | 41:13 | ||
212 | Gustavsbergs IF (93) | +14:16 | Ulf Burman | 43:46 | ||
213 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +14:20 | Pekka Toivanen | 38:39 | ||
214 | Gandvik IK (119) | +14:28 | Tosse Johansson | 43:08 | ||
215 | IFK Göteborg 4 (519) | +14:36 | Philip Gustavsson | 42:33 | ||
216 | SK Vuoksi (157) | +14:43 | Jarmo Tonder | 39:01 | ||
217 | OSI - orientering (156) | +14:46 | Roy Kristiansen | 39:44 | ||
218 | Härlövs IF (162) | +14:47 | Jesper Håkansson | 39:49 | ||
219 | IFK Göteborg 3 (258) | +14:49 | Odd Wallander | 43:33 | ||
220 | IK AUSEKLIS (809) | +14:51 | Margers Kietis | 39:58 | ||
221 | Genimap (1216) | +14:53 | Esa Orava | 39:41 | ||
222 | OK Pölva Kobras (164) | +14:55 | Silver Eensaar | 37:10 | ||
223 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228) | +14:59 | Ville Lindqvist | 43:15 | ||
224 | OL Trollelg (465) | +15:00 | Jörgen Tegdan | 41:55 | ||
225 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (68) | +15:04 | Ville Tiitinen | 39:49 | ||
226 | OK Södertörn (208) | +15:04 | Henrik Hellman | 39:32 | ||
227 | Valbo AIF (1141) | +15:04 | Björn Aspelin | 44:40 | ||
228 | Rasti-Lukko (212) | +15:06 | Janne Kallioniemi | 40:00 | ||
229 | OK Tisaren 2 (224) | +15:06 | Daniel Attås | 38:26 | ||
230 | Hiisirasti 2 (56) | +15:09 | Timo Torpo | 40:45 | ||
231 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (143) | +15:13 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 35:59 | ||
232 | Tullinge SK 2 (148) | +15:16 | Björn Axelsson | 41:17 | ||
233 | Kyrös-Rasti (360) | +15:19 | Samuel Korhonen | 41:10 | ||
234 | Kapreolo (1133) | +15:20 | Pascal Vieser | 41:11 | ||
235 | OK Gisle (207) | +15:24 | Andreas Melin | 39:13 | ||
236 | JOKA (282) | +15:28 | Jaan Tarmak | 38:14 | ||
237 | Rehns BK (165) | +15:32 | Pär Olofsson | 40:28 | ||
238 | Nivalan Urheilijat (349) | +15:37 | Joonas Savola | 44:23 | ||
239 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (385) | +15:38 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 40:57 | ||
240 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341) | +15:39 | Juha Lehtonen | 42:27 | ||
241 | Larvik OK (237) | +15:40 | Arne Dirdal | 40:44 | ||
242 | Danish Military National Te (731) | +15:41 | Bjarne Knudsen | 43:52 | ||
243 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129) | +15:42 | Helge Pedersen | 41:54 | ||
244 | Koo-Vee 2 (264) | +15:42 | Jyri Rantala | 40:57 | ||
245 | Pihkaniskat 2 (307) | +15:42 | Mika Kuokkanen | 46:07 | ||
246 | Koo-Vee (110) | +15:43 | Pekka Ahonen | 41:28 | ||
247 | Navi 2 (145) | +15:44 | Ari Taskinen | 41:23 | ||
248 | SK Savo (168) | +15:47 | Antti Rönnemaa | 38:19 | ||
249 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (326) | +15:47 | Daniel Gustafsson | 41:08 | ||
250 | IFK Enskede (236) | +15:50 | Ove Hedlund | 44:24 | ||
251 | OK M.A.R.U (225) | +15:54 | Raul Reiman | 45:39 | ||
252 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (392) | +15:54 | Tuomo Korte | 41:22 | ||
253 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (257) | +15:57 | Kari Paavola | 42:33 | ||
254 | OK Botnia (112) | +15:58 | Kenneth Lassila | 41:57 | ||
255 | Hernemäen Porina (541) | +16:00 | Petri Kutinlahti | 45:09 | ||
256 | Järfälla OK 2 (191) | +16:04 | Patric Jansson | 39:44 | ||
257 | Iisu (345) | +16:26 | Vesa Kemppainen | 43:14 | ||
258 | Saarijärven Pullistus (239) | +16:30 | Petri Moisio | 41:28 | ||
259 | Fana IL (340) | +16:31 | Jan Kocbach | 38:58 | ||
260 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (382) | +16:31 | Antti Pasanen | 40:25 | ||
261 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256) | +16:38 | Risto Kivinen | 40:54 | ||
262 | Kuhmon Peurat (486) | +16:40 | Miko Härkönen | 42:32 | ||
263 | Klyftamo (334) | +16:41 | Fajer Wennerberg | 40:59 | ||
264 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (401) | +16:41 | Paavo Väätäinen | 41:01 | ||
265 | Mariestads FK (279) | +16:41 | Magnus Nyström | 41:49 | ||
266 | Östmarka OK 2 (1205) | +16:49 | Björn Wangensteen | 41:45 | ||
267 | FK Göingarna (195) | +16:56 | Anders Selin | 40:32 | ||
268 | Kauhavan Wisa (397) | +16:57 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 42:00 | ||
269 | Tolered-Utby OL (821) | +16:58 | Per-Åke Bastestad | 42:39 | ||
270 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (194) | +17:00 | Simo Mertanen | 40:28 | ||
271 | Sippurasti (150) | +17:02 | Lasse Kattelus | 42:11 | ||
272 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1168) | +17:03 | Janne Salomäki | 41:13 | ||
273 | Vittjärvs IK (77) | +17:03 | Jakob Vall | 42:32 | ||
274 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +17:04 | Teuvo Koskinen | 42:50 | ||
275 | Oriveden Ponnistus (167) | +17:06 | Valtteri Ylinen | 41:36 | ||
276 | OK Roslagen (41) | +17:09 | Jevgenijs Sprogis | 37:28 | ||
277 | Wing OK 3 (1271) | +17:10 | Jan-Erik Ålberg | 43:15 | ||
278 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (100) | +17:15 | Pertti Salo | 39:40 | ||
279 | Växjö OK (189) | +17:19 | Carl Svensson | 45:49 | ||
280 | Iisalmen Visa (373) | +17:24 | Kari Bovellan | 41:11 | ||
281 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223) | +17:25 | Stefan Karlsson | 42:42 | ||
282 | Sotkamon Jymy (268) | +17:25 | Mika Hakkarainen | 41:23 | ||
283 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (206) | +17:26 | Antti Räsänen | 41:03 | ||
284 | Korven Honka (424) | +17:28 | Pasi Märkälä | 41:59 | ||
285 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (378) | +17:39 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 40:57 | ||
286 | Verttuun Namika (525) | +17:41 | Pekka Kittilä | 42:31 | ||
287 | Snättringe SK (1022) | +17:42 | Göran Nilsson | 44:50 | ||
288 | Modum O-lag (91) | +17:43 | Vegard Brox | 43:02 | ||
289 | OK Raseborg (245) | +17:52 | Ole Ahlroth | 44:04 | ||
290 | Karjaan Ura (445) | +18:01 | Jesper Andersson | 43:16 | ||
291 | Rastivarsat 4 (365) | +18:02 | Markku Hämäläinen | 41:54 | ||
292 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522) | +18:04 | Roger Kämpe | 44:27 | ||
293 | Leppävaaran Sisu (462) | +18:14 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 42:17 | ||
294 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (413) | +18:18 | Esa Hämäläinen | 42:29 | ||
295 | Anjalan Liitto (355) | +18:19 | Tommi Lavonen | 39:21 | ||
296 | Juvan Tili Oy (446) | +18:21 | Harri Saramäki | 42:26 | ||
297 | Wing OK (67) | +18:25 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 39:21 | ||
298 | Byåsen IL (1252) | +18:30 | Vaskinn Sveinung Heide | 44:42 | ||
299 | Malax IF (329) | +18:32 | Tomas Glasberg | 40:30 | ||
300 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (131) | +18:33 | Timo Sirola | 41:12 | ||
301 | Oulun Tarmo (222) | +18:33 | Ilpo Viippola | 40:42 | ||
302 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175) | +18:46 | Magnus Grahn | 39:23 | ||
303 | OK Skogshjortarna (136) | +18:52 | Erik Aamot | 42:26 | ||
304 | Turun poliisi (534) | +18:54 | Jyrki Eskola | 47:22 | ||
305 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1102) | +18:57 | Örjan Pettersson | 45:16 | ||
306 | OK Hällen 2 (1093) | +18:58 | Magnus Andersson | 43:09 | ||
307 | Briksnis (1223) | +19:01 | Karlis Praulins | 44:27 | ||
308 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (169) | +19:02 | Antti Kuusela | 40:49 | ||
309 | IL Tyrving 2 (171) | +19:04 | Morten Christophersen | 39:55 | ||
310 | Tarpian Suunta (302) | +19:04 | Aleksi Lehti | 45:51 | ||
311 | OK Ravinen 2 (141) | +19:05 | Stefan Jonsson | 38:55 | ||
312 | Ulvilan Suunnistajat (958) | +19:05 | Marko Ojala | 43:21 | ||
313 | OK Tyr (75) | +19:06 | Sixten Westlund | 43:34 | ||
314 | Oulunsalon Vasama (562) | +19:07 | Jarmo Maaninka | 43:30 | ||
315 | USV TU Dresden (387) | +19:07 | Michael Löhning | 42:38 | ||
316 | Rasti-Jussit (304) | +19:08 | Antti Korkeakangas | 41:48 | ||
317 | Rastikarhut 4 (342) | +19:09 | Markku Mäkelä | 43:03 | ||
318 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (371) | +19:09 | Kimmo Vänni | 42:24 | ||
319 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (421) | +19:10 | Mika Rautanen | 39:34 | ||
320 | Päijät-Rasti (192) | +19:17 | Mikko Lampi | 43:05 | ||
321 | Lynx 5 (281) | +19:21 | Totte Packalen | 42:45 | ||
322 | Järla IF OK 2 (1178) | +19:30 | Erik Mattsson | 41:04 | ||
323 | Rastivarsat 2 (160) | +19:31 | Ville Halonen | 42:31 | ||
324 | Laihian Luja (957) | +19:33 | Sami Kuntola | 43:41 | ||
325 | Panssariprikaati (922) | +19:36 | Juha Papinsaari | 43:17 | ||
326 | Ylivieskan Kuula (405) | +19:44 | Jukka Pinola | 43:28 | ||
327 | Skogslöparna 2 (460) | +19:48 | Ivarsson Stefan | 48:05 | ||
328 | Asikkalan Raikas (412) | +19:54 | Paavo Leinonen | 42:54 | ||
329 | OP-tiimi (604) | +19:58 | Timo Ritakallio | 52:59 | ||
330 | Lunds OK (1173) | +20:06 | Mattias Brantestad | 43:24 | ||
331 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +20:15 | Markku Piironen | 42:02 | ||
332 | Lammin Säkiä (308) | +20:16 | Seppo Hakala | 45:27 | ||
333 | INUS 2 (1185) | +20:16 | Andrei Kuokkanan | 42:54 | ||
334 | Pihkaniskat (125) | +20:17 | Ville Glad | 40:46 | ||
335 | Pälkäneen Lukko (492) | +20:18 | Markku Nieminen | 43:09 | ||
336 | Loimaan Jankko (509) | +20:19 | Heimo Hongisto | 45:50 | ||
337 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +20:24 | Tommi Roimela | 41:23 | ||
338 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (429) | +20:24 | Esa Toivonen | 45:19 | ||
339 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (351) | +20:25 | Petri Karjalainen | 43:07 | ||
340 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270) | +20:25 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 41:42 | ||
341 | OK Djerf (190) | +20:26 | Oskar Sibeck | 44:04 | ||
342 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (132) | +20:27 | Hans Vedin | 44:19 | ||
343 | Leksands OK 3 (423) | +20:27 | Anders Jansson | 48:18 | ||
344 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (1242) | +20:28 | Jesper Svedberg | 39:05 | ||
345 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (337) | +20:30 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 46:12 | ||
346 | OK Tranan (215) | +20:31 | Anders Olsson | 42:32 | ||
347 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (430) | +20:31 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 43:06 | ||
348 | OK Skeidi (391) | +20:32 | Tore Hansen | 39:39 | ||
349 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (487) | +20:33 | Jussi Lassila | 43:59 | ||
350 | Koskelankylän Riento (473) | +20:33 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 43:55 | ||
351 | Lauttakylän Luja (628) | +20:46 | Kari Sillanpää | 42:46 | ||
352 | Kuzmolovo OK (266) | +20:50 | Nikolai Fedorov | 41:45 | ||
353 | Delta 4 (274) | +20:51 | Risto Wessman | 44:36 | ||
354 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +20:56 | Tom Stenlund | 42:07 | ||
355 | Uddevalla OK (1302) | +20:58 | Jonatan Larsson | 44:21 | ||
356 | NTNUI 2 (197) | +21:00 | Henrik Ruud | 41:03 | ||
357 | Kongsberg O-lag (1070) | +21:09 | Eivind Resser | 43:54 | ||
358 | Hiiltomiehet (482) | +21:13 | Petri Rolig | 44:48 | ||
359 | IF Femman 3 (1239) | +21:25 | Hans Sund | 45:18 | ||
360 | Arboga OK (827) | +21:31 | Kalle Björkman | 45:04 | ||
361 | Rasti-Nokia (216) | +21:32 | Lauri Viitanen | 46:09 | ||
362 | Oppsal IF (163) | +21:37 | Bent Erik Skaug | 47:14 | ||
363 | OK Moss (396) | +21:37 | Erik Sandbäk | 43:21 | ||
364 | Liikkuva poliisi Pori (1138) | +21:40 | Jyrki Routsi | 43:55 | ||
365 | Ex-Legends (251) | +21:41 | Arto Muhonen | 40:49 | ||
366 | MS Parma 3 (358) | +21:42 | Pekka Nyman | 42:08 | ||
367 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (893) | +21:45 | Johan Olsson | 39:55 | ||
368 | Karkki-Rasti (335) | +21:56 | Rauno Autio | 43:48 | ||
369 | Täby OK 2 (1257) | +21:58 | Niclas Sieppi | 48:54 | ||
370 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (433) | +22:02 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 47:36 | ||
371 | Team Austria (702) | +22:02 | Thomas Täuber | 47:30 | ||
372 | OK77 3 (363) | +22:03 | Mika Pasonen | 45:45 | ||
373 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (530) | +22:04 | Valtteri Tetri | 40:36 | ||
374 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (300) | +22:05 | Pekka Pallaspuro | 40:35 | ||
375 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (406) | +22:06 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 43:19 | ||
376 | Nastolan Terä (249) | +22:15 | Pasi Rujala | 42:29 | ||
377 | Hiisirasti 4 (303) | +22:18 | Jani Vahala | 42:23 | ||
378 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (672) | +22:18 | Juha Koivusalo | 45:24 | ||
379 | Lynx 3 (263) | +22:19 | Mattias Ericsson | 41:21 | ||
380 | Päämaja (1238) | +22:20 | Olli Ohrankämmen | 46:27 | ||
381 | OK Orient 4 (1320) | +22:21 | Kaj Bäckman | 45:26 | ||
382 | Turengin Sarastus (246) | +22:23 | Petri Kuusinen | 41:13 | ||
383 | Paimion Rasti 3 (344) | +22:26 | Ville Kivelä | 42:23 | ||
384 | Dalaportens OL (265) | +22:28 | Karl Tiselius | 46:20 | ||
385 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151) | +22:40 | Yuri Sugak | 41:42 | ||
386 | Jalasjärven Jalas (316) | +22:40 | Petri Pellikka | 47:37 | ||
387 | Espoon Suunta 6 (595) | +22:41 | Riku-Matti Innilä | 47:05 | ||
388 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +22:42 | Juho Hyyppä | 47:31 | ||
389 | PTSV Dresden (1235) | +22:43 | Björn Risch | 48:00 | ||
390 | Linköpings OK 3 (299) | +22:44 | Tomas Boman | 43:29 | ||
391 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (732) | +22:45 | Petri Alatalo | 46:24 | ||
392 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +22:47 | Mika Tommola | 47:09 | ||
393 | OK Nackhe (593) | +22:49 | Markus Nilsson | 40:44 | ||
394 | Bul-Tromsö 2 (1220) | +22:50 | Jon Flydal | 40:49 | ||
395 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (366) | +22:51 | Mika Pentikäinen | 45:59 | ||
396 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166) | +22:52 | Jouni Lohikoski | 43:15 | ||
397 | Väsby OK (470) | +22:52 | Hans Jonsson | 46:48 | ||
398 | Notodden O-lag (1079) | +22:54 | Harald Kvisli | 43:31 | ||
399 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281) | +22:58 | Pertti Päivänranta | 40:16 | ||
400 | Luumäen Rasti (443) | +23:03 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 47:07 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |