< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | SK Savo (168) | +32:59 | Markku Siponen | 1:07:45 | ||
202 | Mariestads FK (279) | +33:01 | Jerker Martinsson | 1:01:25 | ||
203 | SK Vuoksi (157) | +33:03 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:07:24 | ||
204 | Rasti-Lukko (212) | +33:11 | Pirkka Annila | 1:07:39 | ||
205 | OK Tisaren 2 (224) | +33:14 | Håkan Carlsson | 1:08:24 | ||
206 | OK Älgen (1067) | +33:17 | Johan Nordström | 1:12:14 | ||
207 | OK Tyr (75) | +33:21 | Tobias Öström | 1:02:03 | ||
208 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (102) | +33:24 | Henrik Karelo | 1:08:51 | ||
209 | IFK Moras OK 2 (417) | +33:24 | Martin Palm | 1:12:31 | ||
210 | OK Botnia (112) | +33:28 | Tomas Wikblom | 1:05:02 | ||
211 | OK Södertörn (208) | +33:29 | Henrik Erlandsson | 1:06:50 | ||
212 | OK Raseborg (245) | +33:31 | Mikael Nyholm | 1:02:37 | ||
213 | Fana IL (340) | +33:33 | Memund Daltveit | 1:07:36 | ||
214 | Modum O-lag (91) | +34:13 | Urs Altorfer | 59:14 | ||
215 | Skien OK (1180) | +34:14 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:03:02 | ||
216 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (257) | +34:35 | Kari Iivonen | 1:04:11 | ||
217 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1102) | +34:37 | Håkan Samor | 1:04:46 | ||
218 | Rasti 88 (229) | +34:43 | Antti Valkeapää | 1:11:24 | ||
219 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1280) | +34:50 | Henrik Ottosson | 1:11:38 | ||
220 | Kapreolo (1133) | +34:55 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:09:37 | ||
221 | OK TOR Torshälla (147) | +34:58 | Patrik Lind | 1:03:35 | ||
222 | Mustalammen Pallo (217) | +35:00 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:08:51 | ||
223 | OK Orient 3 (176) | +35:09 | Kurt Höglund | 1:13:30 | ||
224 | IK AUSEKLIS (809) | +35:11 | Gundars Rusovs | 1:09:04 | ||
225 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (213) | +35:16 | Sami Koivu | 1:03:54 | ||
226 | OK ILVES (1146) | +35:19 | Priit Pääslane | 1:10:39 | ||
227 | Larvik OK (237) | +35:27 | Jörn Sundby | 1:03:50 | ||
228 | Iisu (345) | +35:32 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:05:52 | ||
229 | Rånäs OK (186) | +35:55 | Mikael Nordström | 1:09:14 | ||
230 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228) | +36:02 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:07:55 | ||
231 | Oppsal IF (163) | +36:22 | Michal Glowacki | 1:05:07 | ||
232 | Järfälla OK 2 (191) | +36:25 | Robert Pedersen | 1:05:50 | ||
233 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (478) | +36:27 | Jonas Eklund | 1:10:14 | ||
234 | Köping-Kolsva OK (389) | +36:32 | Jean Baptiste Bourrin | 1:05:11 | ||
235 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +36:35 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:06:19 | ||
236 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (326) | +36:36 | Örjan Eriksson | 1:05:19 | ||
237 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256) | +36:38 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:06:14 | ||
238 | Rasti-Hyry (285) | +36:39 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:21:53 | ||
239 | Östmarka OK 2 (1205) | +36:40 | Helge Bakkehöi | 1:07:17 | ||
240 | Rastiketut (361) | +36:41 | Sakari Pesola | 1:10:38 | ||
241 | Rastivarsat 4 (365) | +36:42 | Heikki Vestola | 1:06:30 | ||
242 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (382) | +36:42 | Tero Ojala | 1:07:32 | ||
243 | IF Femman (65) | +36:43 | Anders Bäckström | 1:10:04 | ||
244 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341) | +36:43 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:11:19 | ||
245 | Jönköpings OK (1088) | +36:46 | Oscar Gustavsson | 1:15:15 | ||
246 | Saarijärven Pullistus (239) | +36:51 | Kari Ristanen | 1:08:36 | ||
247 | OK Kåre (159) | +36:54 | Johan Karlsson | 1:14:40 | ||
248 | FK Göingarna (195) | +36:55 | Magnus Larsson | 1:07:11 | ||
249 | Delta 6 (510) | +37:27 | Jarmo Karjala | 1:10:05 | ||
250 | Gandvik IK (119) | +37:32 | Magnus Södervall | 1:07:25 | ||
251 | Härlövs IF (162) | +37:36 | Mikael Persson | 1:11:17 | ||
252 | Härnösands OK (247) | +38:44 | Martin Barrefalk | 1:18:01 | ||
253 | Tullinge SK 2 (148) | +39:15 | Sune Södergrann | 1:12:21 | ||
254 | Snättringe SK (1022) | +39:45 | Björn Silvn | 1:09:51 | ||
255 | OK Skogshjortarna (136) | +40:14 | Erik Tholn | 1:08:46 | ||
256 | Pihkaniskat (125) | +40:49 | Gatis Berkis | 1:08:04 | ||
257 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129) | +41:22 | Johan Aagaard | 1:09:42 | ||
258 | Malax IF (329) | +41:42 | Joakim Holmback | 1:09:31 | ||
259 | Anjalan Liitto (355) | +41:42 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:10:53 | ||
260 | Koo-Vee 2 (264) | +41:44 | Timo Kauppila | 1:10:06 | ||
261 | Ylivieskan Kuula (405) | +41:44 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:10:33 | ||
262 | Sotkamon Jymy (268) | +41:46 | Harri Hakkarainen | 1:10:01 | ||
263 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +41:55 | Jani Riissanen | 1:09:40 | ||
264 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (1242) | +42:01 | Magnus Johansson | 1:11:36 | ||
265 | Hiisirasti 4 (303) | +42:03 | Rami Rintala | 1:07:56 | ||
266 | OK Hällen 3 (295) | +42:03 | Anders Eriksson | 1:15:58 | ||
267 | Leppävaaran Sisu (462) | +42:05 | Vesa Roivas | 1:12:10 | ||
268 | Korven Honka (424) | +42:06 | Kai Korhonen | 1:10:14 | ||
269 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +42:19 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:16:16 | ||
270 | Valbo AIF (1141) | +42:20 | Fredrik Persson | 1:08:12 | ||
271 | Pihkaniskat 2 (307) | +42:23 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:09:24 | ||
272 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (131) | +43:01 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:11:07 | ||
273 | Oulunsalon Vasama (562) | +43:01 | Teemu Takalo | 1:07:20 | ||
274 | Täby OK 2 (1257) | +43:08 | Lars Håkan Sandvik | 1:03:33 | ||
275 | Klyftamo (334) | +43:20 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:04:41 | ||
276 | OK Österåker (1117) | +43:22 | Henrik Törnqvist | 1:04:54 | ||
277 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +43:24 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:07:55 | ||
278 | Paimion Rasti 3 (344) | +43:25 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:07:13 | ||
279 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (68) | +43:26 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:12:09 | ||
280 | Päijät-Rasti (192) | +43:31 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:06:28 | ||
281 | Alatornion Pirkat (277) | +43:34 | Marko Kantomaa | 1:06:00 | ||
282 | Lynx 3 (263) | +43:37 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:10:16 | ||
283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270) | +43:38 | Hannu Vierikko | 1:08:26 | ||
284 | NTNUI 2 (197) | +43:39 | Klaus Tyldum | 1:07:11 | ||
285 | OK Pölva Kobras (164) | +43:42 | Olavi Ottas | 1:19:20 | ||
286 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (194) | +43:44 | Mika Rissanen | 1:13:44 | ||
287 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223) | +43:46 | Tore Eklund | 1:11:10 | ||
288 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312) | +43:49 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:17:01 | ||
289 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (343) | +43:49 | Sampsa Husu | 1:15:11 | ||
290 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166) | +43:50 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 1:07:01 | ||
291 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (413) | +43:52 | Mika Nurmo | 1:11:27 | ||
292 | INUS 2 (1185) | +43:53 | Dmitri Timokhin | 1:10:52 | ||
293 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (399) | +43:55 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:22:20 | ||
294 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (132) | +44:06 | Peter Andersson | 1:09:30 | ||
295 | Nydalens SK 2 (1183) | +44:19 | Runar Larsen | 1:08:01 | ||
296 | NCS Sport (376) | +44:20 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:03:17 | ||
297 | Pioneerirykmentti (1240) | +44:21 | Juha Koskinen | 1:08:35 | ||
298 | Rastivarsat 2 (160) | +44:27 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:07:24 | ||
299 | Väsby OK (470) | +44:29 | Torgny Rundlöf | 1:04:47 | ||
300 | Iisalmen Visa (373) | +44:34 | Arto Mähönen | 1:12:51 | ||
301 | OK Ravinen 2 (141) | +44:37 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:15:00 | ||
302 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (324) | +44:37 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:06:23 | ||
303 | Kuzmolovo OK (266) | +44:42 | Yuri Borodulin | 1:09:26 | ||
304 | Helsingborgs SOK (278) | +44:42 | Nils Lundh | 1:05:33 | ||
305 | Pälkäneen Lukko (492) | +44:43 | Petri Ketola | 1:09:03 | ||
306 | Kangasala SK 3 (479) | +44:44 | Kari Jussila | 1:08:31 | ||
307 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (169) | +44:45 | Timo Jaska | 1:09:07 | ||
308 | Linköpings OK 3 (299) | +44:51 | Jonas Svernestam | 1:10:13 | ||
309 | OK Nackhe (593) | +44:53 | Lennart Bengtsson | 1:06:40 | ||
310 | OB Luhacovice-CZ (1247) | +44:56 | David Hanslian | 1:08:39 | ||
311 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (206) | +44:57 | Oliver Breiling | 1:13:20 | ||
312 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281) | +44:59 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:12:27 | ||
313 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1168) | +45:04 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:14:08 | ||
314 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (716) | +45:10 | Kari Mäki | 1:07:28 | ||
315 | Kuhmon Peurat (486) | +45:12 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 1:07:50 | ||
316 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (401) | +45:13 | Antti Väätäinen | 1:16:30 | ||
317 | Rasti E4 3 (196) | +45:14 | Timo Huhtala | 1:05:08 | ||
318 | Laihian Luja (957) | +45:15 | Reima Rajala | 1:10:47 | ||
319 | IF Femman 2 (333) | +45:50 | Jens Wik | 1:09:34 | ||
320 | MS Parma 3 (358) | +45:51 | Reima Rantanen | 1:10:50 | ||
321 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (235) | +45:54 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:09:35 | ||
322 | Tolered-Utby OL (821) | +45:56 | Jonas Martner | 1:00:59 | ||
323 | Turengin Sarastus (246) | +45:58 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:13:09 | ||
324 | Ex-Legends (251) | +45:59 | Mika Elomäki | 1:11:21 | ||
325 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (491) | +46:00 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:06:43 | ||
326 | Asikkalan Raikas (412) | +46:01 | Vesa Ketomaa | 1:10:57 | ||
327 | OK Tisaren 3 (1270) | +46:03 | Oskar Ryno | 1:09:53 | ||
328 | Bul-Tromsö 2 (1220) | +46:08 | Per Arne Engstad | 1:07:45 | ||
329 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347) | +46:10 | Juha Kivelä | 1:10:14 | ||
330 | Järla IF OK 2 (1178) | +46:27 | Mattias Nordin | 1:14:45 | ||
331 | Lynx 5 (281) | +46:29 | Mika Juntto | 1:13:16 | ||
332 | Oulun Tarmo (222) | +46:30 | Jukka Tienhaara | 1:16:10 | ||
333 | Briksnis (1223) | +46:32 | Reinis Putnins | 1:10:58 | ||
334 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (300) | +46:36 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:14:17 | ||
335 | Danish Military National Te (731) | +46:41 | Jan Möller | 1:13:58 | ||
336 | OK Djerf (190) | +46:56 | Urban Ljungberg | 1:13:10 | ||
337 | Asker Skiklubb 2 (1179) | +47:01 | Stian Bergersen | 1:14:02 | ||
338 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301) | +47:05 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:22:21 | ||
339 | IL Tyrving 2 (171) | +47:33 | Frode Konst | 1:15:57 | ||
340 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +47:46 | Juha Heimala | 1:12:44 | ||
341 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (392) | +47:51 | Ilkka Järvenmäki | 1:18:17 | ||
342 | Juvan Tili Oy (446) | +47:52 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:15:58 | ||
343 | Växjö OK (189) | +47:56 | Anders Sandblad | 1:08:35 | ||
344 | Ranuan Peura (272) | +47:58 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:05:10 | ||
345 | Byåsen IL (1252) | +48:01 | Erik Johnsen | 1:08:49 | ||
346 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (776) | +48:05 | Markku Kivimäki | 1:08:31 | ||
347 | IF Femman 3 (1239) | +48:07 | Anders Hjerpe | 1:10:38 | ||
348 | OK77 3 (363) | +48:08 | Anders Westerlund | 1:10:29 | ||
349 | OK Moss (396) | +48:10 | Torgeir Wiik | 1:12:05 | ||
350 | IFK Enskede (236) | +48:14 | Fredrik Hedin | 1:16:08 | ||
351 | Rasti-Jussit (304) | +48:17 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:16:04 | ||
352 | Koskelankylän Riento (473) | +48:21 | Lasse Qvist | 1:11:17 | ||
353 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (371) | +48:23 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:14:01 | ||
354 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (378) | +48:33 | Timo Pirtilä | 1:18:40 | ||
355 | Karkki-Rasti (335) | +48:44 | Markku Kytäjä | 1:11:26 | ||
356 | Jalasjärven Jalas (316) | +48:48 | Kimmo Hilli | 1:07:03 | ||
357 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (421) | +48:51 | Vesa Mustonen | 1:18:45 | ||
358 | Tarpian Suunta (302) | +48:56 | Arto Paulin | 1:14:35 | ||
359 | Arboga OK (827) | +49:04 | Arne Hägg | 1:14:12 | ||
360 | Keuruun Kisailijat (210) | +49:19 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:09:14 | ||
361 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1131) | +49:37 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:07:58 | ||
362 | Espoon Akilles (286) | +49:48 | Raul Gescheimer | 1:12:32 | ||
363 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +49:53 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:12:04 | ||
364 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (388) | +49:54 | Henrik Wiklund | 1:04:00 | ||
365 | Vaajakosken Terä (775) | +49:55 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:19:58 | ||
366 | Forsa OK (469) | +49:56 | Anders Trolin | 1:03:44 | ||
367 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (487) | +49:57 | Simo Helkkula | 1:12:29 | ||
368 | Verttuun Namika (525) | +49:57 | Timo Hietaoja | 1:14:47 | ||
369 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (530) | +49:59 | Jarkko Pyy | 1:16:21 | ||
370 | OK Botnia 2 (369) | +50:04 | Tomas Cederberg | 1:07:21 | ||
371 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (385) | +50:12 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:19:57 | ||
372 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (292) | +50:18 | Risto Vairinen | 1:12:51 | ||
373 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (713) | +50:21 | Antti Kouvo | 1:09:00 | ||
374 | Kangasala SK 10 (319) | +50:44 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:13:20 | ||
375 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151) | +50:55 | Pavel Syssoev | 1:14:45 | ||
376 | Genimap (1216) | +51:00 | Matti Palmen | 1:24:49 | ||
377 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (408) | +51:08 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:08:05 | ||
378 | IK Trenne (232) | +51:42 | Tobias Thorsson | 1:06:37 | ||
379 | Umeå OK (450) | +51:42 | Björn Rydvall | 1:13:02 | ||
380 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (893) | +51:44 | Lars Axelsson | 1:19:27 | ||
381 | Lammin Säkiä (308) | +51:47 | Petri Tikkanen | 1:08:23 | ||
382 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (672) | +51:51 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:13:19 | ||
383 | Oulaisten Huima (200) | +51:52 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:01:42 | ||
384 | Loimaan Jankko (509) | +51:53 | Mikko Prusi | 1:10:53 | ||
385 | OK M.A.R.U (225) | +52:01 | Arbo Rae | 1:15:40 | ||
386 | PTSV Dresden (1235) | +52:06 | Janek Leibiger | 1:17:54 | ||
387 | JOKA (282) | +52:09 | Priit Pirksaar | 1:17:04 | ||
388 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (337) | +52:15 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:11:04 | ||
389 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1120) | +52:20 | Marcus Hardt | 1:07:29 | ||
390 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (203) | +52:20 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:13:56 | ||
391 | Sippurasti (150) | +52:32 | Petri Hynninen | 1:18:28 | ||
392 | Rasti-Nokia (216) | +52:33 | Olli Syrjänen | 1:15:27 | ||
393 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522) | +52:36 | Santtu Vuori | 1:16:21 | ||
394 | Leksands OK 3 (423) | +52:40 | Lars-Göran Karlsson | 1:17:15 | ||
395 | Nivalan Urheilijat (349) | +52:53 | Mauno Taanila | 1:20:45 | ||
396 | Yarky Mir 2 (289) | +53:20 | Denis Ibragimov | 1:03:16 | ||
397 | IFK Göteborg 3 (258) | +53:21 | Daniel Robertsson | 1:17:43 | ||
398 | Älvsby IF (586) | +53:44 | Ruben Svartholm | 1:08:58 | ||
399 | OK Skeidi (391) | +53:47 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:09:17 | ||
400 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +53:48 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:02:22 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |