< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | IFK Göteborg 3 (258) | +57:07 | Daniel Robertsson | 1:33:56 | ||
402 | Genimap (1216) | +57:19 | Matti Palmen | 1:43:35 | ||
403 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (253) | +57:39 | Antti Hemminki | 1:23:42 | ||
404 | Leksands OK 3 (423) | +57:42 | Lars-Göran Karlsson | 1:34:44 | ||
405 | Kangasala SK 10 (319) | +57:53 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:32:56 | ||
406 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522) | +58:07 | Santtu Vuori | 1:34:19 | ||
407 | Nivalan Urheilijat (349) | +58:17 | Mauno Taanila | 1:38:36 | ||
408 | Savon Suunta (384) | +58:23 | Timo Natunen | 1:24:18 | ||
409 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (451) | +58:37 | Hannu Nykänen | 1:25:00 | ||
410 | Lillomarka O-lag (1189) | +58:41 | Audun Berstad | 1:19:07 | ||
411 | IFK Umeå 2 (1319) | +58:49 | Olof Malmberg | 1:23:35 | ||
412 | Sundbybergs IK (188) | +59:02 | Hans Olsen | 1:28:33 | ||
413 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (468) | +59:05 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:21:55 | ||
414 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (713) | +59:15 | Antti Kouvo | 1:30:21 | ||
415 | Nastolan Terä (249) | +59:29 | Marko Suhonen | 1:36:53 | ||
416 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (626) | +59:45 | Petri Harsunen | 1:21:11 | ||
417 | Rehns BK 2 (1201) | +59:53 | Jonas Sundberg | 1:32:23 | ||
418 | IF Åland 2 (832) | +1:00:10 | Lars Janlöv | 1:30:15 | ||
419 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +1:00:24 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:37:21 | ||
420 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1161) | +1:00:43 | Jani Lehtomurto | 1:29:11 | ||
421 | Northern Wind (252) | +1:00:45 | Dmitriyl Somov | 1:16:29 | ||
422 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (419) | +1:00:51 | Samuli Heino | 1:30:47 | ||
423 | Suomussalmen Rasti (359) | +1:00:52 | Jari Anttonen | 1:19:25 | ||
424 | Sippurasti (150) | +1:01:02 | Petri Hynninen | 1:39:25 | ||
425 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (429) | +1:01:14 | Jari Ilomäki | 1:36:44 | ||
426 | K 3 IF (1062) | +1:01:22 | Marcus Andersson | 1:38:47 | ||
427 | Rastikarhut 4 (342) | +1:01:25 | Olli Koivumäki | 1:37:47 | ||
428 | Suunta-101 5 (390) | +1:01:44 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:30:26 | ||
429 | Turun NMKY (234) | +1:01:46 | Mikko Koivisto | 1:32:02 | ||
430 | Lauttakylän Luja (628) | +1:02:47 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:40:42 | ||
431 | Delta 4 (274) | +1:02:50 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:39:38 | ||
432 | Hernemäen Porina (541) | +1:02:52 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:42:39 | ||
433 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (1266) | +1:02:52 | Andreas Svensson | 1:33:29 | ||
434 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (689) | +1:02:52 | Arto Kajava | 1:27:36 | ||
435 | JMFC (1287) | +1:02:55 | Ville Rousu | 1:19:58 | ||
436 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306) | +1:03:04 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:23:48 | ||
437 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (647) | +1:03:11 | Jarmo Rautio | 1:37:18 | ||
438 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +1:03:13 | Esa Hyvärinen | 1:41:21 | ||
439 | Eslövs FK (521) | +1:03:16 | Ronny Liljenberg | 1:30:18 | ||
440 | Espoon Suunta 4 (218) | +1:03:37 | Markku Hannula | 1:33:54 | ||
441 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (366) | +1:03:38 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:35:51 | ||
442 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (732) | +1:03:49 | Erkki Turunen | 1:34:28 | ||
443 | Hukka Suunta (899) | +1:03:50 | Jyrki Pietilä | 1:25:22 | ||
444 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (639) | +1:03:53 | Timo Ålgars | 1:36:33 | ||
445 | Trollhättans SOK (1072) | +1:04:15 | Håkan Schmidt | 1:27:49 | ||
446 | Kangasniemen Kalske (330) | +1:04:36 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:26:16 | ||
447 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (293) | +1:04:41 | Petri Berg | 1:28:52 | ||
448 | Hal Bro (1149) | +1:04:42 | Vesa Nerg | 1:33:58 | ||
449 | Tampereen Yritys (182) | +1:04:52 | Jari Jokela | 1:34:41 | ||
450 | Kuzmolovo OK 2 (795) | +1:04:55 | Valery Barkalov | 1:35:21 | ||
451 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (1253) | +1:04:57 | Veijo Ekonoja | 1:31:50 | ||
452 | Lapin Veikot (1283) | +1:04:58 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 1:28:48 | ||
453 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (667) | +1:05:00 | Ari Anjala | 1:15:04 | ||
454 | OK Kristina (943) | +1:05:01 | Jens Hagback | 1:33:19 | ||
455 | Espoon Suunta 6 (595) | +1:05:02 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:32:15 | ||
456 | Rasti-Perniö (348) | +1:05:24 | Hannu Ojala | 1:33:16 | ||
457 | Paimion Rasti 5 (459) | +1:06:03 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:31:46 | ||
458 | SOC Asikkala (549) | +1:06:06 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:29:37 | ||
459 | Liikkuva poliisi Pori (1138) | +1:06:08 | Timo Auressalmi | 1:44:10 | ||
460 | Suunta Jurva (394) | +1:06:09 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:28:27 | ||
461 | OK Orient 4 (1320) | +1:06:12 | Hannes Wickholm | 1:27:35 | ||
462 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339) | +1:06:25 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:40:07 | ||
463 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (76) | +1:06:27 | Riku Mattila | 1:38:42 | ||
464 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1236) | +1:06:36 | Markku Virtanen | 1:31:30 | ||
465 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +1:06:38 | Marko Rantanen | 1:37:24 | ||
466 | Indre Östfold OK (1104) | +1:06:41 | Pål Tveter | 1:39:13 | ||
467 | Wing OK 2 (320) | +1:06:44 | Arne Dybdahl | 1:34:09 | ||
468 | Hiiumaa OK (566) | +1:06:51 | Jaan Kallisma | 1:33:03 | ||
469 | Uddevalla OK (1302) | +1:06:55 | Andreas Wikström | 1:43:11 | ||
470 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (542) | +1:07:09 | Veli-Pekka Vänni | 1:21:51 | ||
471 | Puolangan Ryhti (464) | +1:07:24 | Hannu Karila | 1:25:54 | ||
472 | IL Gular 2 (1175) | +1:07:25 | Torsten Artz | 1:28:19 | ||
473 | Lunds OK (1173) | +1:07:30 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:45:07 | ||
474 | RasTiimi (154) | +1:07:34 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:21:28 | ||
475 | IF Minken (1098) | +1:07:42 | Lars Nymark | 1:29:26 | ||
476 | Kauhavan Wisa (397) | +1:07:47 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:48:41 | ||
477 | Karjaan Ura (445) | +1:07:52 | Petri Heinonen | 1:43:52 | ||
478 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (528) | +1:07:56 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:36:39 | ||
479 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (284) | +1:07:57 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:25:18 | ||
480 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (484) | +1:07:59 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:35:49 | ||
481 | Lappeen Riento 3 (526) | +1:07:59 | Jari Rantanen | 1:36:39 | ||
482 | Rastivarsat 5 (489) | +1:08:01 | Vesa Mikkonen | 1:27:05 | ||
483 | Epilän Esa (439) | +1:08:03 | Petri Saksala | 1:31:22 | ||
484 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (370) | +1:08:06 | Jorma Voutilainen | 1:41:05 | ||
485 | Kainuun Sinitakit (476) | +1:08:07 | Pertti Rönkkö | 1:34:06 | ||
486 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (269) | +1:08:10 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:35:07 | ||
487 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (455) | +1:08:11 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:35:39 | ||
488 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (436) | +1:08:15 | Esa Lehto | 1:28:37 | ||
489 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (501) | +1:08:16 | Juha Tähtinen | 1:35:21 | ||
490 | Paimion Rasti 4 (395) | +1:08:36 | Jukka Virtanen | 1:24:56 | ||
491 | RAE ROK (367) | +1:08:39 | Tnu Tänav | 1:30:01 | ||
492 | OKH (934) | +1:08:39 | Kristjan Karabelnik | 1:28:16 | ||
493 | OK Terjärv (659) | +1:08:42 | Johan Grannabba | 1:38:18 | ||
494 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (438) | +1:08:51 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:35:38 | ||
495 | Skarpnäcks OL (283) | +1:08:55 | Joel Ahlqvist | 1:37:29 | ||
496 | Luumäen Rasti (443) | +1:08:57 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:36:26 | ||
497 | Akilles OK (310) | +1:09:02 | Roger Olenius | 1:34:52 | ||
498 | Malax IF 2 (624) | +1:09:12 | Tommy Holmback | 1:30:53 | ||
499 | OP-tiimi (604) | +1:09:20 | Esa Sainio | 1:37:20 | ||
500 | Konnerud IL (1198) | +1:09:27 | Öystein Langberg | 1:27:28 | ||
501 | Perhon Kiri (514) | +1:09:46 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:22:43 | ||
502 | Porin Prikaati (597) | +1:09:50 | Pekka Kaski | 1:26:34 | ||
503 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (494) | +1:09:52 | Jussi Helenius | 1:31:31 | ||
504 | Notodden O-lag (1079) | +1:09:54 | Jorn Myrland | 1:45:07 | ||
505 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (386) | +1:10:02 | Teemu Laurila | 1:28:10 | ||
506 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (938) | +1:10:02 | Hannu Kunttu | 1:31:39 | ||
507 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (752) | +1:10:07 | Anssi Auvinen | 1:24:36 | ||
508 | Skogslöparna 2 (460) | +1:10:15 | Ivarsson Peter | 1:44:48 | ||
509 | USV TU Dresden (387) | +1:10:22 | Wieland Kundisch | 1:48:19 | ||
510 | Olavin Rasti (275) | +1:10:26 | Antti Turkki | 1:24:54 | ||
511 | MS Parma 4 (1241) | +1:10:37 | Osmo Viili | 1:27:37 | ||
512 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +1:10:51 | Iain Wilson | 1:31:30 | ||
513 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (570) | +1:10:56 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 1:48:04 | ||
514 | Hankasalmen Hanka (553) | +1:10:58 | Juha Tolonen | 1:32:33 | ||
515 | Suunta-101 4 (1176) | +1:11:16 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:31:18 | ||
516 | Lynx 6 (548) | +1:11:37 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:29:05 | ||
517 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (498) | +1:11:49 | Lasse Kataja | 1:33:08 | ||
518 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (205) | +1:11:52 | Hannu Arki | 1:33:25 | ||
519 | Rasti E4 4 (434) | +1:11:57 | Jukka Iitti | 1:32:22 | ||
520 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219) | +1:12:13 | Jarno Matilainen | 1:34:41 | ||
521 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (313) | +1:12:17 | Visa Koponen | 1:28:30 | ||
522 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (415) | +1:12:21 | Markus Kangasniemi | 1:37:29 | ||
523 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (782) | +1:12:24 | Tomi Löfman | 1:25:59 | ||
524 | MS Parma 8 (338) | +1:12:26 | Thomas Ekström | 1:32:47 | ||
525 | Pihkaniskat 3 (291) | +1:12:26 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:38:46 | ||
526 | Deje SF (742) | +1:12:28 | Anders Eriksson | 1:33:45 | ||
527 | Olarin Omat Pojat (625) | +1:12:30 | Mikko Ahonen | 1:49:52 | ||
528 | Lapin Sudet (609) | +1:12:49 | Jani Brännare | 1:30:09 | ||
529 | Kongsberg O-lag (1070) | +1:13:05 | Vegard Östlid Bagstevold | 1:50:01 | ||
530 | Päämaja (1238) | +1:13:19 | Jouni Lipponen | 1:44:50 | ||
531 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1314) | +1:13:44 | Jukka Muhonen | 1:43:40 | ||
532 | OK77 6 (1029) | +1:13:47 | Max Lindfors | 1:27:01 | ||
533 | Ulvilan Suunnistajat (958) | +1:13:56 | Mikko Luoma | 1:52:05 | ||
534 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (579) | +1:13:58 | Jarkko Kantola | 1:29:51 | ||
535 | Team Austria (702) | +1:14:06 | Thomas Vesely | 1:44:39 | ||
536 | Pihkaniskat 5 (685) | +1:14:09 | Eero Lehtomäki | 1:40:00 | ||
537 | Palo-88 (911) | +1:14:11 | Pekka Ahto | 1:33:41 | ||
538 | Navi 3 (452) | +1:14:26 | Jorma Kemppi | 1:43:00 | ||
539 | Vakka-Rasti (524) | +1:14:26 | Juha Hemmilä | 1:38:19 | ||
540 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (706) | +1:14:28 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:37:01 | ||
541 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (351) | +1:14:41 | Tommi Sillanpää | 1:52:22 | ||
542 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (592) | +1:14:42 | Artis Locmelis | 1:20:57 | ||
543 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (621) | +1:15:05 | Mikko Laine | 1:30:14 | ||
544 | Imatran Passipojat (350) | +1:15:07 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:35:55 | ||
545 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (721) | +1:15:09 | Juho Saarinen | 1:24:42 | ||
546 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (622) | +1:15:21 | Vesa Koivisto | 1:46:02 | ||
547 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1289) | +1:15:33 | Jouni Siltakorpi | 1:24:14 | ||
548 | IL Gneist (859) | +1:15:35 | Magne Knudsen | 1:28:28 | ||
549 | Tistedalen FL (1195) | +1:15:36 | Öystein Olsen | 1:35:43 | ||
550 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (407) | +1:15:37 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:26:06 | ||
551 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (605) | +1:15:46 | Harri Lammi | 1:28:47 | ||
552 | Kuortaneen Kunto (356) | +1:15:47 | Tapani Kesti | 1:29:20 | ||
553 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1154) | +1:15:49 | Esko Mäkiniemi | 1:30:20 | ||
554 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (433) | +1:15:52 | Kari Saari | 1:38:02 | ||
555 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (866) | +1:15:56 | Timo Himberg | 1:30:10 | ||
556 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1061) | +1:15:56 | Juha Ilvonen | 1:34:58 | ||
557 | Rantalan Veljekset (769) | +1:15:58 | Aulis Rantala | 1:30:26 | ||
558 | SK-0K (606) | +1:15:59 | Jukka Talvitie | 1:29:08 | ||
559 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (520) | +1:16:00 | Veijo Salmi | 1:23:21 | ||
560 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (435) | +1:16:02 | Aku Virtanen | 1:34:49 | ||
561 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (505) | +1:16:08 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:32:15 | ||
562 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (781) | +1:16:09 | Anders Ingman | 1:38:05 | ||
563 | Tapanilan Tarmo (757) | +1:16:11 | Marius Ptashekas | 1:23:47 | ||
564 | OK ILVES 2 (1226) | +1:16:12 | Tonis Jyrimäe | 1:35:23 | ||
565 | Liedon Eränkävijät (254) | +1:16:13 | Jussi Karttila | 1:36:41 | ||
566 | FK Finn-Ljungby (427) | +1:16:14 | Ingemar Ericsson | 1:40:07 | ||
567 | SK Vuoksi 2 (409) | +1:16:16 | Jyrki Peltonen | 1:36:22 | ||
568 | Kimito SF (724) | +1:16:16 | Johan Lindroos | 1:39:22 | ||
569 | Savon Prikaati (1075) | +1:16:22 | Marko Haapiainen | 1:20:04 | ||
570 | Eskilstunafors OL 2 (1290) | +1:16:25 | Bengt Andersson | 1:32:27 | ||
571 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (483) | +1:16:29 | Hannu Väätäinen | 1:33:25 | ||
572 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1212) | +1:16:32 | Antti Korpi | 1:31:11 | ||
573 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (571) | +1:16:55 | Petteri Lehmuskallio | 1:35:55 | ||
574 | Kangasala SK 4 (649) | +1:17:02 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:45:23 | ||
575 | SK Savo 2 (298) | +1:17:03 | Antti Kivivuori | 1:44:38 | ||
576 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (502) | +1:17:05 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:43:08 | ||
577 | Mesikämmenet (404) | +1:17:06 | Kari Tolonen | 1:31:43 | ||
578 | Team Gulo gulo (554) | +1:17:46 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:37:13 | ||
579 | Teuvan Rivakka (971) | +1:17:50 | Markku Nisula | 1:25:14 | ||
580 | OK Skarpdal (457) | +1:17:53 | Tony Björk | 1:30:40 | ||
581 | Röyken O-lag (1259) | +1:17:54 | Torgeir Strandhagen | 1:28:04 | ||
582 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (543) | +1:17:56 | Olavi Junttila | 1:30:50 | ||
583 | Fagersta OK (762) | +1:17:58 | Alexander Eriksson | 1:42:41 | ||
584 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (596) | +1:17:58 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:33:24 | ||
585 | Hirvensalon Heitto (375) | +1:18:00 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 1:39:03 | ||
586 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (142) | +1:18:01 | Jari Vuorijärvi | 1:42:58 | ||
587 | Navi 7 (883) | +1:18:06 | Antti Nisonen | 1:34:39 | ||
588 | Tamrock (699) | +1:18:14 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:45:14 | ||
589 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (684) | +1:18:15 | Kari Matilainen | 1:27:26 | ||
590 | Modum O-lag 2 (1073) | +1:18:18 | Leif Eriksson | 1:27:24 | ||
591 | Oulun Raksa (449) | +1:18:26 | Jarmo Havula | 1:35:25 | ||
592 | Maasotakoulu (594) | +1:18:27 | Antti Huhta | 1:35:31 | ||
593 | MS Parma 9 (1082) | +1:18:29 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:30:35 | ||
594 | OK Orient 2 (321) | +1:18:44 | Henrik Lund | 1:40:35 | ||
595 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (573) | +1:18:45 | Leo Jokinen | 1:28:11 | ||
596 | OL Trollelg 2 (1077) | +1:18:58 | Lars Klemetsaune | 1:32:03 | ||
597 | Polar Elektro (1196) | +1:19:04 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:39:04 | ||
598 | IK Kronan (637) | +1:19:23 | Kristian Forsman | 1:53:49 | ||
599 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (364) | +1:19:33 | Hannu Saviharju | 1:30:05 | ||
600 | Lohimaan Rasti (712) | +1:19:52 | Juha-Pekka Leinonen | 1:41:07 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |