< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Gustavsbergs IF (93) | +42:57 | Per Öhlund | 34:49 | ||
202 | OK Raseborg (245) | +43:14 | Marcus Baarman | 29:08 | ||
203 | OTO (1230) | +43:15 | Audun Eikeland | 32:34 | ||
204 | Asker Skiklubb (180) | +43:19 | Trond Hegna | 26:52 | ||
205 | Värska OK Peko (243) | +43:57 | Jyri Pärnik | 33:05 | ||
206 | Larvik OK (237) | +44:30 | Björnar Olsröd | 27:53 | ||
207 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259) | +44:32 | Aki Vesikallio | 31:08 | ||
208 | FK Göingarna (195) | +44:38 | Henrik Larsson | 25:09 | ||
209 | Närpes OK (211) | +44:41 | Peter Hertsbacka | 26:26 | ||
210 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (256) | +44:46 | Olli Salo | 26:03 | ||
211 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341) | +44:48 | Matti Läärä | 26:00 | ||
212 | OK Roslagen 2 (183) | +44:50 | David Holmström | 29:47 | ||
213 | Rasti 88 (229) | +44:52 | Pekka Kujanpää | 25:55 | ||
214 | Jönköpings OK (1088) | +45:01 | Niklas Alvaeus | 25:11 | ||
215 | Rastivarsat 4 (365) | +45:11 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 26:47 | ||
216 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (213) | +45:13 | Antti Ahokoivu | 28:31 | ||
217 | Härlövs IF (162) | +45:20 | Hista Nilsson | 24:34 | ||
218 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (257) | +45:21 | Jussi Jokinen | 28:45 | ||
219 | IF Femman (65) | +45:33 | Robin Bäckström | 26:18 | ||
220 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (326) | +45:34 | Fredrik Björklund | 26:10 | ||
221 | IFK Göteborg 4 (519) | +45:34 | Erik Lindblom | 28:44 | ||
222 | Bredaryds SOK (94) | +45:48 | Stefan Svensson | 28:54 | ||
223 | SK Vuoksi (157) | +45:49 | Tapio Peippo | 30:34 | ||
224 | Oppsal IF (163) | +45:54 | Olav Nedrelid | 25:20 | ||
225 | OK Orient 3 (176) | +45:56 | Hans Eriksson | 25:42 | ||
226 | OK Södertörn (208) | +45:59 | Sten Svanberg | 30:05 | ||
227 | OK Älgen (1067) | +46:01 | Mikael Tallberg | 31:22 | ||
228 | Saarijärven Pullistus (239) | +46:04 | Timo Kulmala | 26:12 | ||
229 | Pihkaniskat (125) | +46:08 | Esa Kinnunen | 23:21 | ||
230 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (382) | +46:10 | Ari Hietanen | 26:41 | ||
231 | Rånäs OK (186) | +46:12 | Thomas Johansson | 23:38 | ||
232 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +46:13 | Ville Mäkelä | 27:22 | ||
233 | Östmarka OK 2 (1205) | +46:25 | Paul Torvund | 26:58 | ||
234 | Fana IL (340) | +46:34 | Kristian Wollen Steen | 30:21 | ||
235 | OK77 2 (214) | +46:45 | Timo Kankaanpää | 29:50 | ||
236 | Halden SK 3 (103) | +46:50 | Eirik Nordbröden | 27:47 | ||
237 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228) | +47:06 | Juho Uusitalo | 28:12 | ||
238 | Kangasala SK 3 (479) | +48:10 | Robert Hezcko | 23:46 | ||
239 | OK Kåre (159) | +48:13 | Olof Halvarson | 26:47 | ||
240 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1102) | +48:14 | Kristoffer Norin | 32:23 | ||
241 | Gandvik IK (119) | +48:18 | Magnus Sundmark | 28:18 | ||
242 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +49:19 | Aaro Asikainen | 24:26 | ||
243 | Mustalammen Pallo (217) | +49:26 | Jussi Myllys | 30:02 | ||
244 | Delta 6 (510) | +49:31 | Kalle Liukkonen | 28:37 | ||
245 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1280) | +49:38 | Ola Söderberg | 29:43 | ||
246 | Iisu (345) | +49:39 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 33:04 | ||
247 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129) | +49:55 | Jens Behrent | 26:33 | ||
248 | Rastiketut (361) | +50:48 | Ismo Hoskari | 31:31 | ||
249 | Rasti-Hyry (285) | +50:50 | Juha-Pekka Keränen | 29:19 | ||
250 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (478) | +50:51 | Stefan Andersson | 31:53 | ||
251 | Härnösands OK (247) | +50:52 | Willy Gahlin | 26:01 | ||
252 | OK Österåker (1117) | +50:54 | Johan Aronsson | 27:03 | ||
253 | OK Hällen 3 (295) | +50:55 | Johan Hedman | 25:50 | ||
254 | OK Skogshjortarna (136) | +50:56 | Mathias Ottosson | 25:59 | ||
255 | Rastivarsat 2 (160) | +50:57 | Tuukka Tuomala | 24:52 | ||
256 | NTNUI 2 (197) | +50:58 | Mattis Myhre | 25:32 | ||
257 | Anjalan Liitto (355) | +51:04 | Antti Häkämies | 27:55 | ||
258 | Täby OK 2 (1257) | +51:07 | David Kleman | 27:12 | ||
259 | Malax IF (329) | +51:11 | Jan Vesterback | 25:51 | ||
260 | OK TOR Torshälla (147) | +51:13 | Magnus Andersson | 33:23 | ||
261 | Päijät-Rasti (192) | +51:30 | Vesa Virkki | 25:41 | ||
262 | Tolered-Utby OL (821) | +51:30 | Maths Carlsson | 27:10 | ||
263 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +51:47 | Juha Kurppa | 27:11 | ||
264 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (324) | +51:49 | Lauri Vuorinen | 26:15 | ||
265 | INUS 2 (1185) | +51:58 | Igor Litvinov | 26:17 | ||
266 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (68) | +51:59 | Jouni Pyykönen | 26:36 | ||
267 | Alatornion Pirkat (277) | +52:03 | Jari Kantomaa | 27:38 | ||
268 | Tullinge SK 2 (148) | +52:08 | Martin Nyström | 27:37 | ||
269 | Pihkaniskat 2 (307) | +52:10 | Aki Nalli | 27:21 | ||
270 | Ylivieskan Kuula (405) | +52:22 | Petri Kallunki | 27:28 | ||
271 | Pioneerirykmentti (1240) | +52:26 | Markku Sutinen | 28:04 | ||
272 | Valbo AIF (1141) | +52:28 | Thomas Carlsson | 27:43 | ||
273 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (132) | +52:29 | Viktor Norell | 27:35 | ||
274 | Kuzmolovo OK (266) | +52:30 | Kirill Gorev | 28:31 | ||
275 | Helsingborgs SOK (278) | +52:45 | Lennart Carlsen | 25:44 | ||
276 | Kuhmon Peurat (486) | +52:51 | Mikko Kanniainen | 25:10 | ||
277 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (413) | +53:10 | Osmo Nummelin | 27:59 | ||
278 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (235) | +53:36 | Ari Hiiri | 25:28 | ||
279 | OK Djerf (190) | +53:37 | Reine Wester | 24:28 | ||
280 | OB Luhacovice-CZ (1247) | +53:44 | Libor Slezak | 29:03 | ||
281 | Briksnis (1223) | +54:55 | Renars Druvietis | 28:00 | ||
282 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (1242) | +55:01 | Peter Edlund | 30:14 | ||
283 | Iisalmen Visa (373) | +55:13 | Mikko Mähönen | 27:29 | ||
284 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270) | +55:13 | Tero Kekäläinen | 28:06 | ||
285 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312) | +55:14 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 27:04 | ||
286 | Järla IF OK 2 (1178) | +55:17 | David Healy | 24:41 | ||
287 | Linköpings OK 3 (299) | +55:26 | Erik Backteman | 27:28 | ||
288 | Paimion Rasti 3 (344) | +55:28 | Juho Nykänen | 30:42 | ||
289 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347) | +55:41 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 24:03 | ||
290 | Pälkäneen Lukko (492) | +55:41 | Jarmo Aho | 28:43 | ||
291 | Järfälla OK 2 (191) | +55:44 | Martin Sundqvist | 37:48 | ||
292 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166) | +55:48 | Ilpo Halinen | 30:18 | ||
293 | Lynx 5 (281) | +55:50 | Janne Kivilaakso | 28:00 | ||
294 | Lynx 3 (263) | +55:54 | Sauli Mäntylä | 27:27 | ||
295 | Rasti E4 3 (196) | +55:56 | Janne Polvela | 28:21 | ||
296 | OK Nackhe (593) | +55:56 | Peter Stenbäck | 28:10 | ||
297 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281) | +55:57 | Hannu Myllärinen | 28:01 | ||
298 | Turengin Sarastus (246) | +55:58 | Pentti Suhonen | 27:43 | ||
299 | Väsby OK (470) | +56:06 | Bengt Ivars | 31:52 | ||
300 | Koo-Vee 2 (264) | +56:14 | Markus Annila | 32:46 | ||
301 | Oulunsalon Vasama (562) | +56:21 | Reino Kukkohovi | 33:24 | ||
302 | Rasti-Jussit (304) | +56:23 | Arttu Pulli | 26:15 | ||
303 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1168) | +56:25 | Janne Karri | 26:52 | ||
304 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301) | +56:31 | Vesa Varis | 26:01 | ||
305 | Jalasjärven Jalas (316) | +56:34 | Jussi Laurila | 25:11 | ||
306 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (169) | +56:36 | Janne Rantanen | 29:49 | ||
307 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (194) | +56:40 | Rauno Vanhalakka | 29:20 | ||
308 | IF Femman 2 (333) | +56:47 | Bengt Tunis | 28:30 | ||
309 | Asker Skiklubb 2 (1179) | +56:49 | Henning Strandhagen | 27:21 | ||
310 | IF Femman 3 (1239) | +56:54 | Henrik Virtanen | 26:40 | ||
311 | Keuruun Kisailijat (210) | +56:55 | Ari Martikainen | 27:12 | ||
312 | Forsa OK (469) | +57:02 | Mattias Wilhelmsson | 25:31 | ||
313 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (131) | +57:06 | Janne Syrjälä | 32:06 | ||
314 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (206) | +57:07 | Mika Kantola | 27:26 | ||
315 | Ex-Legends (251) | +57:08 | Olli Turakainen | 27:50 | ||
316 | Leppävaaran Sisu (462) | +57:12 | Teemu Varonen | 32:39 | ||
317 | Klyftamo (334) | +57:13 | Joacim Gustafsson | 32:31 | ||
318 | OK Moss (396) | +57:13 | Magnus Ombustvedt | 27:06 | ||
319 | OK Pölva Kobras (164) | +57:14 | Ilo Suurmets | 27:04 | ||
320 | Nydalens SK 2 (1183) | +57:16 | Lars Eid-Nielsen | 26:53 | ||
321 | IL Tyrving 2 (171) | +57:19 | Lindseth Sverre Haug | 26:50 | ||
322 | Hiisirasti 4 (303) | +57:25 | Uku Rooni | 31:29 | ||
323 | Snättringe SK (1022) | +57:25 | Erik Paulsson | 34:12 | ||
324 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (399) | +57:30 | Timo Rautio | 27:13 | ||
325 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (716) | +57:42 | Antero Salojärvi | 26:24 | ||
326 | Ranuan Peura (272) | +57:43 | Jyrki Itkonen | 28:20 | ||
327 | Sotkamon Jymy (268) | +57:55 | Antti Arffman | 33:27 | ||
328 | MS Parma 3 (358) | +58:10 | Mikko Määttä | 28:39 | ||
329 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (776) | +58:11 | Antti Örn | 28:25 | ||
330 | Asikkalan Raikas (412) | +58:21 | Antero Näsi | 28:29 | ||
331 | Oulun Tarmo (222) | +58:46 | Jarno Pukema | 27:17 | ||
332 | Laihian Luja (957) | +58:58 | Pekka Patana | 28:58 | ||
333 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +59:26 | Leo Laakkonen | 27:31 | ||
334 | PTSV Dresden (1235) | +59:28 | Torben Weudler | 25:34 | ||
335 | Korven Honka (424) | +59:34 | Mika Korhonen | 34:10 | ||
336 | Växjö OK (189) | +59:37 | Dennis Persson | 30:16 | ||
337 | OK Botnia 2 (369) | +59:43 | Fredrik Hagström | 27:32 | ||
338 | JOKA (282) | +59:58 | Margus Marrandi | 26:10 | ||
339 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (392) | +1:00:03 | Markku Rapo | 26:39 | ||
340 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (401) | +1:00:25 | Osmo Sivén | 30:13 | ||
341 | OK Skeidi (391) | +1:00:34 | Inge Glittum | 26:38 | ||
342 | OK77 3 (363) | +1:00:56 | Jouni Junkkaala | 29:50 | ||
343 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1131) | +1:00:58 | Tuomas Tanska | 29:31 | ||
344 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (300) | +1:01:01 | Jari-Matti Hiltunen | 28:15 | ||
345 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151) | +1:01:03 | Ander Ferchalov | 29:53 | ||
346 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223) | +1:01:05 | EvaLena Eriksson | 31:18 | ||
347 | Lammin Säkiä (308) | +1:01:05 | Matti Tikkanen | 26:57 | ||
348 | Byåsen IL (1252) | +1:01:06 | Arve Johnsen | 29:58 | ||
349 | Yarky Mir 2 (289) | +1:01:08 | Arkadiy Ashkinazi | 27:36 | ||
350 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (388) | +1:01:08 | Jan-Erik Lindberg | 29:57 | ||
351 | Tarpian Suunta (302) | +1:01:11 | Harri Ovaska | 29:51 | ||
352 | Karkki-Rasti (335) | +1:01:12 | Henry Fäldt | 29:37 | ||
353 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (371) | +1:01:34 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 29:26 | ||
354 | Kapreolo (1133) | +1:01:43 | Marcel Schiess | 41:36 | ||
355 | Oulaisten Huima (200) | +1:02:07 | Markku Yrjänheikki | 30:39 | ||
356 | IFK Enskede (236) | +1:02:09 | Fredrik Sjöqvist | 30:08 | ||
357 | Bul-Tromsö 2 (1220) | +1:02:13 | Yngvar Larsen | 33:05 | ||
358 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (530) | +1:02:23 | Kari Heinonen | 28:36 | ||
359 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (468) | +1:02:29 | Mikko Rinta | 24:28 | ||
360 | Juvan Tili Oy (446) | +1:02:33 | Juha Kauria | 31:08 | ||
361 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +1:02:47 | Ilkka Torniainen | 29:03 | ||
362 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (292) | +1:02:50 | Harri Mikkonen | 28:48 | ||
363 | OK Tisaren 3 (1270) | +1:02:59 | Nils Aronsson | 33:08 | ||
364 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1120) | +1:03:01 | Anders Kallin | 28:29 | ||
365 | Koskelankylän Riento (473) | +1:03:13 | Ville Mikkonen | 31:21 | ||
366 | Kangasala SK 10 (319) | +1:03:14 | Mikko Toivonen | 24:47 | ||
367 | OK Denseln 3 (500) | +1:03:20 | Henrik Peterson | 26:32 | ||
368 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (198) | +1:03:21 | Pessi Liukkonen | 27:25 | ||
369 | Northern Wind (252) | +1:03:29 | Fedor Krasnienko | 23:51 | ||
370 | Umeå OK (450) | +1:03:31 | Alm Jacob | 30:27 | ||
371 | NCS Sport (376) | +1:03:37 | Jani Kielenniva | 38:32 | ||
372 | OK Purva Bridejs (242) | +1:03:38 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 28:26 | ||
373 | OK Ravinen 2 (141) | +1:03:43 | Pelle Kretz | 36:50 | ||
374 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (253) | +1:03:46 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 27:06 | ||
375 | Espoon Akilles (286) | +1:03:56 | Pekka Kallio | 29:34 | ||
376 | Köping-Kolsva OK (389) | +1:04:05 | Marcus Eek | 44:32 | ||
377 | Lillomarka O-lag (1189) | +1:04:06 | Svein Nygaard | 26:17 | ||
378 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (408) | +1:04:10 | Petri Huiko | 29:23 | ||
379 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (343) | +1:04:14 | Veikko Husu | 33:16 | ||
380 | OK M.A.R.U (225) | +1:04:16 | Vermo Siim | 30:32 | ||
381 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +1:04:34 | Samuli Saarela | 28:06 | ||
382 | Kalmar OK (241) | +1:04:46 | Mats Söderberg | 29:25 | ||
383 | IK Trenne (232) | +1:04:48 | Alexander Larsson | 30:30 | ||
384 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (487) | +1:05:03 | Juhani Tarvainen | 30:36 | ||
385 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (491) | +1:05:14 | Jouni Puljujärvi | 37:58 | ||
386 | IFK Umeå 2 (1319) | +1:05:26 | Anders Bergström | 27:13 | ||
387 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (337) | +1:05:32 | Markku Heinonen | 31:03 | ||
388 | Vaajakosken Terä (775) | +1:05:35 | Ossi Manner | 33:42 | ||
389 | Danish Military National Te (731) | +1:05:43 | Sören Schwartz | 36:43 | ||
390 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (203) | +1:05:49 | Ilkka Kivisara | 30:12 | ||
391 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380) | +1:05:54 | Mikael Ingman | 29:55 | ||
392 | Loimaan Jankko (509) | +1:05:55 | Janne Hakala | 31:54 | ||
393 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522) | +1:06:15 | Teemu Toivonen | 27:24 | ||
394 | IFK Göteborg 3 (258) | +1:06:21 | Björn Lövhammer | 29:45 | ||
395 | Älvsby IF (586) | +1:06:32 | Roland Jansson | 31:57 | ||
396 | Savon Suunta (384) | +1:06:54 | Juha Kettunen | 29:32 | ||
397 | Sundbybergs IK (188) | +1:06:55 | Daniel Ekström | 28:32 | ||
398 | Rehns BK 2 (1201) | +1:07:23 | Olle Olofsson | 27:44 | ||
399 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +1:07:51 | Patrik Nyman | 27:56 | ||
400 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (419) | +1:07:56 | Teemu Hauhia | 27:15 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |