< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Loimaan Jankko (509) | +1:27:56 | Harri Kuosa | 52:46 | ||
402 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1120) | +1:28:10 | Gustav Groth | 55:12 | ||
403 | Nivalan Urheilijat (349) | +1:28:12 | Matti Yliniemi | 45:05 | ||
404 | Suomussalmen Rasti (359) | +1:28:34 | Pentti Seppänen | 47:59 | ||
405 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (430) | +1:28:46 | Ilkka Salonen | 47:21 | ||
406 | Trollhättans SOK (1072) | +1:28:49 | Stefan Hornebrant | 47:15 | ||
407 | Arboga OK (827) | +1:29:06 | Jan Grann | 46:40 | ||
408 | Kangasniemen Kalske (330) | +1:29:22 | Hannu Tiusanen | 47:17 | ||
409 | Rakvere OK (381) | +1:29:35 | Teras Alar | 49:06 | ||
410 | Savon Suunta (384) | +1:29:41 | Jukka Loikkanen | 51:14 | ||
411 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (732) | +1:29:52 | Tuomas Turunen | 47:49 | ||
412 | Rasti-Nokia (216) | +1:30:10 | Joonas Leppänen | 50:26 | ||
413 | Espoon Suunta 6 (595) | +1:30:16 | Janne Nuotio | 42:44 | ||
414 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223) | +1:30:23 | Christer Serrander | 56:04 | ||
415 | Leksands OK 3 (423) | +1:30:26 | Mickael Bäsn | 47:05 | ||
416 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (366) | +1:30:46 | Mikko Rautio | 46:19 | ||
417 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (378) | +1:30:49 | Sakari Valtiala | 47:27 | ||
418 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (1266) | +1:30:51 | Dominique Torkel | 46:06 | ||
419 | Turun NMKY (234) | +1:31:04 | Tapani Koivisto | 47:26 | ||
420 | Sundbybergs IK (188) | +1:31:13 | Tomas Löfgren | 55:03 | ||
421 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339) | +1:31:13 | Sami Hyvönen | 41:03 | ||
422 | Lappeen Riento 3 (526) | +1:31:44 | Ari Torniainen | 39:50 | ||
423 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219) | +1:32:42 | Juha Kirvesmies | 40:16 | ||
424 | Kongsberg O-lag (1070) | +1:32:51 | Håkon Heggedal | 45:32 | ||
425 | Konnerud IL (1198) | +1:32:56 | Jonas Juveli | 48:22 | ||
426 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1314) | +1:33:06 | Sampo Rahko | 43:09 | ||
427 | Skarpnäcks OL (283) | +1:33:29 | Gunnar Langs | 47:55 | ||
428 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (893) | +1:33:30 | Stefan Gustafsson | 52:27 | ||
429 | Kuzmolovo OK 2 (795) | +1:33:35 | Maxim Golubev | 50:50 | ||
430 | Rastivarsat 5 (489) | +1:33:37 | Toni Tuomala | 45:18 | ||
431 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +1:33:45 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 47:36 | ||
432 | Lapin Veikot (1283) | +1:34:42 | Esa Turunen | 51:12 | ||
433 | Älvsby IF (586) | +1:35:23 | Sofia Ebermark | 55:41 | ||
434 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (205) | +1:35:49 | Simo Uusikartano | 46:54 | ||
435 | SK Savo 2 (298) | +1:35:52 | Esko Savolainen | 44:39 | ||
436 | Oulunsalon Vasama (562) | +1:35:57 | Erkki Kari | 1:08:18 | ||
437 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306) | +1:35:58 | Thomas Karlsson | 53:47 | ||
438 | Genimap (1216) | +1:36:05 | Juha Haapamäki | 53:03 | ||
439 | RasTiimi (154) | +1:36:38 | Antti Autio | 48:04 | ||
440 | Navi 3 (452) | +1:36:47 | Miika Lahti | 45:27 | ||
441 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (689) | +1:36:50 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 49:31 | ||
442 | Hukka Suunta (899) | +1:36:58 | Kalle Pokkinen | 51:30 | ||
443 | Skogslöparna 2 (460) | +1:36:59 | Persson Hans | 47:04 | ||
444 | Notodden O-lag (1079) | +1:37:21 | Arve Paulsen | 46:40 | ||
445 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (269) | +1:37:29 | Sami Heinonen | 50:52 | ||
446 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (866) | +1:37:32 | Petteri Lindblom | 47:32 | ||
447 | Liedon Eränkävijät (254) | +1:37:39 | Esa Jokioinen | 47:41 | ||
448 | Växjö OK (189) | +1:37:50 | Daniel Strååt | 1:05:52 | ||
449 | IF Åland 2 (832) | +1:38:01 | Boris Holmberg | 50:08 | ||
450 | Perhon Kiri (514) | +1:38:03 | Anssi Pannula | 44:21 | ||
451 | RAE ROK (367) | +1:38:33 | Tauno Piirikivi | 46:32 | ||
452 | Rasti-Perniö (348) | +1:38:38 | Esko Salminen | 46:24 | ||
453 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (420) | +1:38:56 | Markku Laaksonen | 47:28 | ||
454 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (429) | +1:39:07 | Jani Saartila | 57:19 | ||
455 | Indre Östfold OK (1104) | +1:39:09 | Jörn Tveten | 46:40 | ||
456 | Röyken O-lag (1259) | +1:39:11 | Sindre Haverstad | 42:43 | ||
457 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (672) | +1:39:21 | Juhani Mäkinen | 56:58 | ||
458 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (351) | +1:39:41 | Matti Haatainen | 42:16 | ||
459 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (438) | +1:39:47 | Paavo Istolahti | 49:35 | ||
460 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (435) | +1:39:51 | Matti Sappinen | 49:13 | ||
461 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (284) | +1:39:52 | Jukka Laikko | 48:09 | ||
462 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +1:39:52 | Tero Bister | 47:29 | ||
463 | K 3 IF (1062) | +1:39:54 | James Hedin | 59:09 | ||
464 | OK ILVES 2 (1226) | +1:40:09 | Arvo Kivikas | 52:06 | ||
465 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (501) | +1:40:19 | Vili Mäkinen | 47:56 | ||
466 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (386) | +1:40:22 | Matti Leinonen | 49:21 | ||
467 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (542) | +1:40:22 | Reijo Rajahalme | 51:01 | ||
468 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (626) | +1:41:21 | Matti Hourula | 49:47 | ||
469 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (647) | +1:41:31 | Hannu Mäntykenttä | 55:49 | ||
470 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (436) | +1:41:46 | Matti Kivimäki | 57:00 | ||
471 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (528) | +1:42:00 | Risto Pura | 51:16 | ||
472 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (721) | +1:42:10 | Timo Nykänen | 47:58 | ||
473 | Tampereen Yritys (182) | +1:42:19 | Turo Valkama | 52:53 | ||
474 | Paimion Rasti 4 (395) | +1:42:23 | Lasse Sillanpää | 49:57 | ||
475 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (287) | +1:42:29 | Hans Svensson | 42:54 | ||
476 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1161) | +1:42:39 | Väinö Riikonen | 1:02:00 | ||
477 | Akilles OK (310) | +1:42:48 | Tom Roselius | 45:45 | ||
478 | Hiiumaa OK (566) | +1:43:12 | Tanel Esta | 53:54 | ||
479 | Verttuun Namika (525) | +1:43:13 | Kimmo Kiviranta | 54:36 | ||
480 | Pihkaniskat 3 (291) | +1:44:10 | Ville Karinen | 53:44 | ||
481 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (579) | +1:44:14 | Iisakki Anttila | 53:41 | ||
482 | Luumäen Rasti (443) | +1:44:14 | Hannu Ilves | 52:26 | ||
483 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (406) | +1:44:30 | Jensen Birger Ökern | 47:17 | ||
484 | Team Austria (702) | +1:44:37 | Urban Lundberg | 48:34 | ||
485 | SOC Asikkala (549) | +1:44:43 | Pauli Rautavuo | 53:22 | ||
486 | Alajärven Ankkurit (474) | +1:45:54 | Teemu Välisaari | 46:10 | ||
487 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +1:45:57 | Lari Jetsonen | 50:15 | ||
488 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (481) | +1:45:59 | Håkan Edman | 44:40 | ||
489 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (505) | +1:46:03 | Timo Mäkelä | 46:59 | ||
490 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (571) | +1:46:17 | Jorma Vehmanen | 46:10 | ||
491 | Imatran Passipojat (350) | +1:46:28 | Tero Koivisto | 49:55 | ||
492 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (455) | +1:46:36 | Tommi Punkkinen | 56:25 | ||
493 | OK Terjärv (659) | +1:46:44 | Bo Österbacka | 54:06 | ||
494 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1154) | +1:47:09 | Antero Laakso | 47:30 | ||
495 | IL Gular 2 (1175) | +1:47:11 | Lars Stuland Larsen | 53:29 | ||
496 | Hankasalmen Hanka (553) | +1:47:12 | Sakari Pöyhönen | 57:02 | ||
497 | IF Minken (1098) | +1:47:21 | Markus Nyholm | 54:25 | ||
498 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (667) | +1:47:24 | Raimo Seppänen | 57:43 | ||
499 | Puolangan Ryhti (464) | +1:47:29 | Niko Määttä | 53:37 | ||
500 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (782) | +1:47:43 | Lauri Salomaa | 56:12 | ||
501 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (385) | +1:47:55 | Antti Myllymäki | 1:00:40 | ||
502 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (639) | +1:48:08 | Mikko Truhponen | 58:15 | ||
503 | USV TU Dresden (387) | +1:49:07 | Joachim Gerhardt | 58:15 | ||
504 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (1004) | +1:49:09 | Martti Leppälä | 49:39 | ||
505 | JMFC (1287) | +1:49:16 | Risto Ilves | 59:56 | ||
506 | Lapin Sudet (609) | +1:49:22 | Tapio Pussinen | 49:19 | ||
507 | OP-tiimi (604) | +1:49:43 | Hannu Tonteri | 53:19 | ||
508 | Vakka-Rasti (524) | +1:49:47 | Vesa Heikkilä | 49:28 | ||
509 | Tistedalen FL (1195) | +1:49:55 | Johnny Kitteröd | 51:59 | ||
510 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1236) | +1:49:56 | Tapsa Tikkanen | 58:36 | ||
511 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (752) | +1:50:05 | Harri Hautala | 56:58 | ||
512 | Karjaan Ura (445) | +1:50:20 | Peter Björklöf | 58:42 | ||
513 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (461) | +1:50:36 | Matti Kinnunen | 49:33 | ||
514 | Teuvan Rivakka (971) | +1:50:38 | Harri Rintala | 51:18 | ||
515 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (293) | +1:50:50 | Jorma Saarimäki | 50:23 | ||
516 | MS Parma 8 (338) | +1:50:53 | Janne Peltola | 53:27 | ||
517 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (494) | +1:50:55 | Jukka Mäkinen | 49:56 | ||
518 | Team AttackPoint (1110) | +1:51:07 | John Fredrickson | 44:49 | ||
519 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (313) | +1:51:15 | Mika Vuorela | 51:59 | ||
520 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (938) | +1:51:16 | Ismo Kauranen | 59:36 | ||
521 | Porin Prikaati (597) | +1:51:40 | Erkki Lehmus | 55:55 | ||
522 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (573) | +1:51:48 | Jarmo Kujala | 51:02 | ||
523 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1289) | +1:51:57 | Jukka Sydänoja | 52:13 | ||
524 | Lynx 4 (354) | +1:51:59 | Tuomas Metsälä | 43:00 | ||
525 | Kauhajoen Karhu (1054) | +1:52:30 | Harri Laine | 50:30 | ||
526 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (484) | +1:52:44 | Reijo Jokimies | 59:33 | ||
527 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (483) | +1:53:02 | Jouko Laatunen | 55:48 | ||
528 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (713) | +1:53:05 | Eki Monni | 1:11:38 | ||
529 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (142) | +1:53:13 | Markku Hutka | 53:45 | ||
530 | Polar Elektro (1196) | +1:53:19 | Janne Kivelä | 45:17 | ||
531 | OK Orient 4 (1320) | +1:53:20 | Kaj Kulju | 1:04:51 | ||
532 | Turebergs IF (1249) | +1:53:24 | Anders Carlheim | 52:37 | ||
533 | OL Trollelg 2 (1077) | +1:53:28 | Einar Thygesen | 47:51 | ||
534 | FK Finn-Ljungby (427) | +1:53:42 | Nils Roubert | 50:38 | ||
535 | OK Kristina (943) | +1:53:47 | Tobias Lillandt | 1:04:21 | ||
536 | Ronneby OK 2 (261) | +1:53:53 | Lukas Petersson | 41:23 | ||
537 | Mesikämmenet (404) | +1:53:53 | Tuomo Rintanen | 53:06 | ||
538 | Pihkaniskat 5 (685) | +1:53:56 | Janne Hietala | 48:19 | ||
539 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (407) | +1:54:08 | Janne Saarela | 57:30 | ||
540 | Wing OK 3 (1271) | +1:54:12 | Erik Vefsnmo | 54:53 | ||
541 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (781) | +1:54:19 | Tony Ingman | 48:05 | ||
542 | OK Skarpdal (457) | +1:54:19 | Patrik Engström | 54:39 | ||
543 | MS Parma 9 (1082) | +1:54:25 | Jari Marttila | 53:47 | ||
544 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (498) | +1:54:32 | Ilkka Salonen | 55:11 | ||
545 | Rasti E4 4 (434) | +1:55:16 | Marko Vertainen | 57:07 | ||
546 | Kuortaneen Kunto (356) | +1:55:26 | Ville Kuoppala | 59:20 | ||
547 | Eskilstunafors OL 2 (1290) | +1:55:53 | Klas Eriksson | 54:21 | ||
548 | Päämaja (1238) | +1:56:04 | Reino Kukkonen | 58:13 | ||
549 | Epilän Esa (439) | +1:56:47 | Eero Heino | 1:06:06 | ||
550 | Västerås SOK 3 (1295) | +1:56:49 | Andreas Johannesson | 54:41 | ||
551 | Team ShanglaBangla (1228) | +1:56:55 | Asbjörn Normann | 49:54 | ||
552 | IF Brahe 3 (441) | +1:56:59 | Daniel Stenlund | 50:53 | ||
553 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (621) | +1:57:02 | Antti Erämaja | 58:02 | ||
554 | Kangasala SK 4 (649) | +1:57:10 | Pekka Orava | 49:50 | ||
555 | IK Kronan (637) | +1:57:24 | Erik Slotte | 47:13 | ||
556 | Vallan Suunta (657) | +1:57:26 | Jarkko Mäntysaari | 52:01 | ||
557 | Fagersta OK (762) | +1:57:35 | Tony Augustsson | 50:30 | ||
558 | Paimion Rasti 5 (459) | +1:58:00 | Juho Summa | 1:08:52 | ||
559 | Kangasala SK 9 (1066) | +1:58:12 | Juha Kleemola | 45:09 | ||
560 | VIGA (1288) | +1:58:54 | Andris Tauvens | 56:14 | ||
561 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (596) | +1:59:15 | Eero Leinonen | 1:00:12 | ||
562 | OK Milan Nora (425) | +1:59:21 | Anders Lövgren | 48:12 | ||
563 | Pargas IF 4 (950) | +1:59:41 | Ilkka Heinaro | 53:02 | ||
564 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (622) | +1:59:46 | Altti Pruuki | 1:02:03 | ||
565 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (543) | +1:59:48 | Matti Heikinheimo | 57:00 | ||
566 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (652) | +1:59:56 | Antti Metsola | 54:06 | ||
567 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (520) | +1:59:58 | Juhani Tuominen | 1:02:05 | ||
568 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (502) | +2:00:01 | Sami Huhtala | 57:46 | ||
569 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (453) | +2:00:06 | Matias Weck | 50:43 | ||
570 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (748) | +2:00:24 | Alpo Nisula | 58:38 | ||
571 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (746) | +2:00:32 | Ilmo Pirilä | 47:58 | ||
572 | Pikku Hukat (766) | +2:00:35 | Jaakko Nykänen | 43:15 | ||
573 | Hirvensalon Heitto (375) | +2:00:53 | Pekka Mänty | 1:00:23 | ||
574 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (451) | +2:01:00 | Arto Salminen | 51:08 | ||
575 | Vaalan Karhu (448) | +2:01:02 | Jarno Seppänen | 1:00:34 | ||
576 | Lohimaan Rasti (712) | +2:01:11 | Pentti Mali | 59:51 | ||
577 | Savon Rasti (523) | +2:01:12 | Tommi Tenhunen | 46:05 | ||
578 | JYY Sporticus (835) | +2:01:18 | Toppari Elina | 49:01 | ||
579 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (336) | +2:01:22 | Ville Kohonen | 49:16 | ||
580 | Rasti-Jyry (377) | +2:02:20 | Risto Uljas | 50:04 | ||
581 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (638) | +2:02:33 | Heikki Onnela | 54:29 | ||
582 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (1253) | +2:02:43 | Ari Takalo | 1:01:53 | ||
583 | Laitasaaren Veto (760) | +2:02:44 | Kalle Männikkö | 51:24 | ||
584 | Aivan Sama (557) | +2:02:46 | Anton Tavi | 50:57 | ||
585 | Maarian Mahti 2 (471) | +2:02:47 | Raimo Nissi | 55:09 | ||
586 | Hal Bro (1149) | +2:02:51 | Sakari Saarinen | 1:12:21 | ||
587 | RAPSU (791) | +2:02:59 | Jussi Tuunainen | 45:37 | ||
588 | SK Vuoksi 2 (409) | +2:03:04 | Jouni Auronen | 56:12 | ||
589 | OK Södertörn 2 (314) | +2:03:23 | Lauri Nurmela | 50:35 | ||
590 | Pihkaniskat 4 (454) | +2:03:35 | Tuomo Puustinen | 55:08 | ||
591 | KK team Pohjalainen (722) | +2:03:57 | Markku Peltoniemi | 1:01:51 | ||
592 | Rasti 88 2 (1278) | +2:04:00 | Jukka Latokylä | 46:35 | ||
593 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (516) | +2:04:05 | Jorma Paldanius | 48:47 | ||
594 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (570) | +2:04:13 | Markku Utriainen | 56:55 | ||
595 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (415) | +2:04:49 | Pauli Nokelainen | 1:04:21 | ||
596 | Oulun Raksa (449) | +2:04:51 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:04:42 | ||
597 | Rastikarhut 7 (497) | +2:04:57 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 46:30 | ||
598 | M-real Kirkniemi (558) | +2:05:14 | Jukka Lahtinen | 47:38 | ||
599 | Suunta-101 4 (1176) | +2:05:29 | Antti Pohjola | 1:07:23 | ||
600 | OK77 5 (873) | +2:05:33 | Ulf Gerkman | 55:42 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |