< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Närpes OK (211) | +49:06 | Fredrik Sandgren | 12:26 | ||
202 | Rasti 88 (229) | +49:08 | Petri Fonsell | 13:09 | ||
203 | OK Orient 3 (176) | +49:16 | Seppo Julkunen | 11:31 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259) | +49:28 | Jouko Malinen | 10:49 | ||
205 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (326) | +49:43 | Johan Gunnarsson | 12:02 | ||
206 | Pihkaniskat (125) | +50:04 | Aki Saranen | 11:52 | ||
207 | Värska OK Peko (243) | +50:28 | Einar Raudkepp | 12:23 | ||
208 | OTO (1230) | +50:31 | Tore Watterdal | 14:00 | ||
209 | IF Femman (65) | +50:36 | Göran Sjöblom | 12:58 | ||
210 | Oppsal IF (163) | +50:40 | Morten Mosland | 11:53 | ||
211 | OK Södertörn (208) | +50:49 | Mathias Illness Nylund | 12:31 | ||
212 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (213) | +50:51 | Aatu Hautala | 13:02 | ||
213 | Östmarka OK 2 (1205) | +50:51 | Gard Jörgensen | 12:10 | ||
214 | Jönköpings OK (1088) | +51:15 | Erik Pettersson | 14:58 | ||
215 | Midälva OK (250) | +51:17 | Peter Öhln | 13:03 | ||
216 | Rånäs OK (186) | +51:49 | Mattias Eriksson | 13:07 | ||
217 | Rastivarsat 4 (365) | +51:49 | Paavo Inkinen | 13:51 | ||
218 | Nostars (529) | +51:52 | Jouni Haikarainen | 19:32 | ||
219 | Saarijärven Pullistus (239) | +51:54 | Risto Oksanen | 12:58 | ||
220 | Gustavsbergs IF (93) | +52:02 | Thomas Wester | 14:07 | ||
221 | Larvik OK (237) | +52:11 | Ole Petter Aasrum | 13:43 | ||
222 | Bredaryds SOK (94) | +52:12 | Henric Johnsson | 13:18 | ||
223 | Fana IL (340) | +52:15 | Stian Solheim | 12:42 | ||
224 | Mariestads FK (279) | +52:29 | Stefan Lemming | 18:54 | ||
225 | OK Roslagen 2 (183) | +52:49 | Åke Bjerregaard | 14:01 | ||
226 | OK Botnia (112) | +53:00 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 16:55 | ||
227 | Kangasala SK 3 (479) | +53:21 | Jari Hämäläinen | 14:08 | ||
228 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +53:23 | Olli Siuko | 15:14 | ||
229 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (257) | +53:23 | Mika Papinsaari | 15:01 | ||
230 | Gandvik IK (119) | +53:47 | Mattias Lundblad | 12:07 | ||
231 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (382) | +53:49 | Atte Korhonen | 15:56 | ||
232 | IFK Göteborg 4 (519) | +53:52 | Lisa Håkansson | 15:44 | ||
233 | OK77 2 (214) | +53:53 | Kristian von Essen | 12:43 | ||
234 | OK Älgen (1067) | +53:55 | Jonas Bergenfur | 13:13 | ||
235 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (1102) | +54:00 | Atte Axelsson | 13:35 | ||
236 | Mustalammen Pallo (217) | +54:05 | Pekka Saalasti | 12:30 | ||
237 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (255) | +54:06 | Kari Jylhä | 13:35 | ||
238 | Halden SK 3 (103) | +54:21 | Dima Mironov | 13:05 | ||
239 | OK Hällen 3 (295) | +54:52 | Martin Hulman | 12:20 | ||
240 | Rastivarsat 2 (160) | +55:08 | Lauri Suomela | 11:33 | ||
241 | Rasti-Hyry (285) | +55:11 | Esa Romppainen | 11:45 | ||
242 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (228) | +55:15 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 13:27 | ||
243 | NTNUI 2 (197) | +55:18 | Jens Erik Mortensen | 12:33 | ||
244 | Iisu (345) | +55:21 | Mikko Veijola | 12:07 | ||
245 | SK Vuoksi (157) | +55:22 | Vesa Tonder | 13:02 | ||
246 | Päijät-Rasti (192) | +55:47 | Juha Nieminen | 11:46 | ||
247 | Malax IF (329) | +55:51 | Johan Holmback | 13:21 | ||
248 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1280) | +55:53 | Tony Larsson | 10:47 | ||
249 | OK Kåre (159) | +56:00 | Mikael Persson | 13:11 | ||
250 | Alatornion Pirkat (277) | +56:16 | Ilkka Kotala | 12:25 | ||
251 | Täby OK 2 (1257) | +56:30 | Peter Olsson | 12:29 | ||
252 | OK Skogshjortarna (136) | +56:47 | Jon Larsson | 13:06 | ||
253 | Tolered-Utby OL (821) | +57:04 | Jari Williamsson | 12:54 | ||
254 | OK Österåker (1117) | +57:09 | Staffan Bäckman | 13:36 | ||
255 | Anjalan Liitto (355) | +57:10 | Heikki Tonteri | 12:58 | ||
256 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (129) | +57:18 | Annika Rihma | 15:30 | ||
257 | INUS 2 (1185) | +57:25 | Nikolai Pavlov | 11:27 | ||
258 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (68) | +57:49 | Juho Mäkinen | 13:56 | ||
259 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +58:22 | Miikka Wigelius | 12:34 | ||
260 | Ylivieskan Kuula (405) | +58:43 | Risto Oja | 12:53 | ||
261 | Helsingborgs SOK (278) | +59:04 | Patrik Johansson | 12:07 | ||
262 | Jalasjärven Jalas (316) | +59:05 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 10:48 | ||
263 | Kuzmolovo OK (266) | +59:06 | Igor Kunitskiy | 13:12 | ||
264 | Härnösands OK (247) | +59:10 | Emanuel Gahlin | 12:02 | ||
265 | OK TOR Torshälla (147) | +59:22 | Stefan Lundh | 12:15 | ||
266 | Valbo AIF (1141) | +59:28 | Kent Ingelsson | 12:27 | ||
267 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (1242) | +59:32 | Ulf Öjebo | 11:54 | ||
268 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (206) | +59:37 | Markus Turunen | 11:04 | ||
269 | Lynx 5 (281) | +59:50 | Janne Aumo | 12:38 | ||
270 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1168) | +59:58 | Roy Parnetti | 12:06 | ||
271 | Iisalmen Visa (373) | +1:00:00 | Ari Mähönen | 12:05 | ||
272 | Kuhmon Peurat (486) | +1:00:10 | Antti Flöjt | 14:08 | ||
273 | Lynx 3 (263) | +1:00:20 | Mika Seppänen | 12:23 | ||
274 | OK Pölva Kobras (164) | +1:00:26 | Martin Simpson | 11:28 | ||
275 | IF Femman 3 (1239) | +1:00:29 | Bo Beijar | 12:31 | ||
276 | Järla IF OK 2 (1178) | +1:00:36 | Emil Sundvall | 13:41 | ||
277 | Keuruun Kisailijat (210) | +1:00:46 | Erkki Virkalahti | 12:26 | ||
278 | Linköpings OK 3 (299) | +1:00:46 | Markus Henriksson | 12:53 | ||
279 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (347) | +1:00:51 | Antti Ojajärvi | 13:41 | ||
280 | Nydalens SK 2 (1183) | +1:01:10 | Kaas Martin Waaler | 11:18 | ||
281 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (132) | +1:01:14 | Mattias Abelsson | 14:24 | ||
282 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (169) | +1:01:15 | Vesa Vesterinen | 12:24 | ||
283 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (312) | +1:01:20 | Jussi Häkkinen | 13:23 | ||
284 | Rastiketut (361) | +1:01:27 | Niko Ilomäki | 16:31 | ||
285 | IL Tyrving 2 (171) | +1:01:28 | Espen Weltzien | 11:35 | ||
286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (270) | +1:01:42 | Juha Burtsoff | 14:06 | ||
287 | Rasti E4 3 (196) | +1:01:44 | Jarmo Heiskanen | 12:45 | ||
288 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (194) | +1:01:46 | Esa Nikkanen | 12:52 | ||
289 | OB Luhacovice-CZ (1247) | +1:01:49 | Jiri Stacke | 13:13 | ||
290 | Forsa OK (469) | +1:01:54 | Henrik Trolin | 12:33 | ||
291 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (716) | +1:02:05 | Marko Nikula | 12:29 | ||
292 | Pioneerirykmentti (1240) | +1:02:13 | Jukka Salonen | 15:09 | ||
293 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (301) | +1:02:13 | Markku Kotala | 13:09 | ||
294 | Pihkaniskat 2 (307) | +1:02:23 | Sami Kääriäinen | 15:04 | ||
295 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (478) | +1:02:26 | Kent Lundvall | 14:32 | ||
296 | Briksnis (1223) | +1:02:29 | Edgars Tabaks | 15:39 | ||
297 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1166) | +1:02:31 | Olli-Pekka Jalonen | 14:05 | ||
298 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (413) | +1:02:32 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 15:02 | ||
299 | OK Moss (396) | +1:02:41 | Håvard Suleng | 11:34 | ||
300 | OK Djerf (190) | +1:03:04 | Håkan Pettersson | 12:05 | ||
301 | IF Femman 2 (333) | +1:03:38 | Pontus Fred | 12:49 | ||
302 | OK Nackhe (593) | +1:03:48 | Oskar Waldemarsson | 13:38 | ||
303 | PTSV Dresden (1235) | +1:03:48 | Dietmar Fuchs | 13:09 | ||
304 | Turengin Sarastus (246) | +1:03:54 | Paavo Arvola | 14:40 | ||
305 | Pälkäneen Lukko (492) | +1:04:05 | Ismo Syrjä | 15:47 | ||
306 | Tullinge SK 2 (148) | +1:04:18 | Joakim Lönnkvist | 17:33 | ||
307 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +1:04:37 | Aleksi Lahti | 12:57 | ||
308 | Oulun Tarmo (222) | +1:04:40 | Jari Lehtosaari | 13:47 | ||
309 | Northern Wind (252) | +1:04:46 | Jury Agafontsev | 10:37 | ||
310 | JOKA (282) | +1:04:54 | Tiit Tähnas | 12:25 | ||
311 | Snättringe SK (1022) | +1:04:55 | Fredrik Holgersson | 12:30 | ||
312 | Hiisirasti 4 (303) | +1:05:06 | Kati Rooni | 14:54 | ||
313 | OK Botnia 2 (369) | +1:05:18 | Jonas Nyman | 11:27 | ||
314 | Klyftamo (334) | +1:05:30 | Anders Fornegård | 12:49 | ||
315 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (399) | +1:05:40 | Jukka Vanninen | 15:11 | ||
316 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (401) | +1:05:48 | Tommi Haakana | 13:07 | ||
317 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (324) | +1:05:57 | Patrik Väisänen | 20:13 | ||
318 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (235) | +1:05:58 | Jukka Pohjola | 20:03 | ||
319 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (131) | +1:06:02 | Teemu Haarasilta | 13:44 | ||
320 | Tarpian Suunta (302) | +1:06:03 | Tero Toivonen | 11:09 | ||
321 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (151) | +1:06:04 | Victor Kortchagin | 11:21 | ||
322 | Asikkalan Raikas (412) | +1:06:05 | Jarno Pökälä | 14:03 | ||
323 | Koo-Vee 2 (264) | +1:06:09 | Juho Westerlund | 13:33 | ||
324 | Kangasala SK 10 (319) | +1:06:10 | Humu Heikkinen | 11:49 | ||
325 | Järfälla OK 2 (191) | +1:06:19 | Lennart Hamberg | 11:54 | ||
326 | Paimion Rasti 3 (344) | +1:06:22 | Pasi Nurmi | 14:16 | ||
327 | Asker Skiklubb 2 (1179) | +1:06:24 | Magnus Håheim | 18:54 | ||
328 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (198) | +1:06:32 | Lars Lindholm | 12:09 | ||
329 | MS Parma 3 (358) | +1:06:32 | Olli Suonpää | 12:46 | ||
330 | OK Skeidi (391) | +1:06:35 | Oscar Andreassen | 13:16 | ||
331 | Ranuan Peura (272) | +1:06:36 | Asko Oikarainen | 15:00 | ||
332 | Korven Honka (424) | +1:06:53 | Olli Lehtonen | 13:33 | ||
333 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (776) | +1:06:56 | Perttu Mäkinen | 14:45 | ||
334 | Umeå OK (450) | +1:07:54 | Karlsson Göran | 12:23 | ||
335 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1281) | +1:08:05 | Pekka Rautio | 17:27 | ||
336 | Juvan Tili Oy (446) | +1:08:06 | Pertti Karjalainen | 12:53 | ||
337 | IFK Enskede (236) | +1:08:18 | Mikael Hallendal | 11:57 | ||
338 | Byåsen IL (1252) | +1:08:24 | Eirik Salvesen | 12:29 | ||
339 | Yarky Mir 2 (289) | +1:08:28 | Alexey Borevich | 12:53 | ||
340 | Väsby OK (470) | +1:08:30 | Björn Jansson | 12:24 | ||
341 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (392) | +1:09:00 | Pasi Nissilä | 16:15 | ||
342 | OK Denseln 3 (500) | +1:09:11 | Erik Johansson | 12:46 | ||
343 | IFK Umeå 2 (1319) | +1:09:14 | Per Svantesson | 12:16 | ||
344 | Leppävaaran Sisu (462) | +1:09:15 | Arto Varonen | 17:05 | ||
345 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (292) | +1:09:23 | Jarmo Kolu | 14:03 | ||
346 | Oulunsalon Vasama (562) | +1:09:30 | Erkki Kari | 17:33 | ||
347 | Karkki-Rasti (335) | +1:09:37 | Simo Mattila | 12:59 | ||
348 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (468) | +1:09:41 | Juhani Luoma | 15:11 | ||
349 | Lappeen Riento 2 (260) | +1:09:58 | Heikki Torniainen | 12:45 | ||
350 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (388) | +1:10:00 | Thomas Olson | 14:57 | ||
351 | OK Purva Bridejs (242) | +1:10:00 | Alberts Lacis | 12:48 | ||
352 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1131) | +1:10:06 | Harri Tanska | 13:58 | ||
353 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (408) | +1:10:10 | Jussi Nurminen | 11:39 | ||
354 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +1:10:16 | Tuomas Hongell | 12:20 | ||
355 | Espoon Akilles (286) | +1:10:25 | Saska Nordqvist | 13:46 | ||
356 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (253) | +1:10:37 | Olli Korpi | 12:42 | ||
357 | IK Trenne (232) | +1:10:41 | Håkan Winnberg | 12:10 | ||
358 | Koskelankylän Riento (473) | +1:10:52 | Harri Posti | 13:00 | ||
359 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (371) | +1:10:56 | Hannu Lahti | 14:14 | ||
360 | OK77 3 (363) | +1:11:04 | Hällström Anders af | 15:45 | ||
361 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (530) | +1:11:09 | Hannu Pyy | 14:01 | ||
362 | Nastolan Terä (249) | +1:11:18 | Markku Kyyrönen | 13:07 | ||
363 | Kalmar OK (241) | +1:11:22 | Lars Elfverson | 12:40 | ||
364 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (491) | +1:11:24 | Terho Nieminen | 13:05 | ||
365 | Kapreolo (1133) | +1:11:24 | Marcel Meier | 13:14 | ||
366 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380) | +1:11:33 | Ben Wickholm | 12:44 | ||
367 | Laihian Luja (957) | +1:11:37 | Esko Pensas | 18:03 | ||
368 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (300) | +1:11:40 | Petri Tolonen | 16:49 | ||
369 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (203) | +1:11:40 | Valtteri Repo | 13:01 | ||
370 | OK Tisaren 3 (1270) | +1:11:48 | Fredrik Retelius | 14:02 | ||
371 | Växjö OK (189) | +1:12:18 | Daniel Strååt | 16:02 | ||
372 | Vaajakosken Terä (775) | +1:12:26 | Ebene Bekele | 13:12 | ||
373 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (419) | +1:12:37 | Juha Rantoja | 12:22 | ||
374 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +1:12:38 | Joakim Lindell | 12:36 | ||
375 | Bul-Tromsö 2 (1220) | +1:12:55 | Simen Sandvik | 14:39 | ||
376 | Rehns BK 2 (1201) | +1:13:01 | Jocke Öhrstig | 12:35 | ||
377 | OK M.A.R.U (225) | +1:13:09 | Toomas Teekel | 13:18 | ||
378 | Danish Military National Te (731) | +1:13:12 | Nicolai Lyngaa | 15:27 | ||
379 | Lillomarka O-lag (1189) | +1:13:12 | Rory Morish | 18:02 | ||
380 | OK Ravinen 2 (141) | +1:13:14 | Lars Klasson | 14:10 | ||
381 | Sotkamon Jymy (268) | +1:13:29 | 19:41 | |||
382 | Lammin Säkiä (308) | +1:13:31 | Juha Nurminen | 19:30 | ||
383 | IFK Göteborg 3 (258) | +1:13:47 | Stefan Gustafsson | 14:00 | ||
384 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (487) | +1:13:47 | Tapani Ikonen | 14:52 | ||
385 | Ex-Legends (251) | +1:13:54 | Terho Puustinen | 23:37 | ||
386 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (337) | +1:13:54 | Mikael Ahlfors | 13:26 | ||
387 | Oulaisten Huima (200) | +1:13:58 | Martti Kukkola | 16:25 | ||
388 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (223) | +1:14:32 | Christer Serrander | 15:55 | ||
389 | Köping-Kolsva OK (389) | +1:14:33 | Niklas Landqvist | 13:32 | ||
390 | Loimaan Jankko (509) | +1:14:39 | Harri Kuosa | 15:11 | ||
391 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (343) | +1:14:57 | Juha Tielinen | 15:33 | ||
392 | Rastikarhut 4 (342) | +1:15:03 | Teppo Tommila | 12:56 | ||
393 | Espoon Suunta 4 (218) | +1:15:19 | Antti Paasikoski | 13:04 | ||
394 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (522) | +1:15:33 | Leif Kämpe | 16:45 | ||
395 | Sundbybergs IK (188) | +1:15:48 | Tomas Löfgren | 15:20 | ||
396 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1120) | +1:15:56 | Gustav Groth | 18:40 | ||
397 | OK Orvand (673) | +1:16:02 | Lauri Tammemäe | 12:29 | ||
398 | Rasti-Nokia (216) | +1:16:11 | Joonas Leppänen | 12:09 | ||
399 | Wing OK 2 (320) | +1:16:23 | Öystein Alvestad | 12:02 | ||
400 | Sippurasti (150) | +1:16:42 | Mika Salonen | 12:48 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |